14^ Stralevanto
del 13 Ottobre 2013
a Levanto (Sp)
P.Ass Pett Nome Team Tempo
1 3 GHALAB Khalid GRUPPO CITT└ DI GENOVA 0.48.05
2 101 LAZZAROTTI Andrea ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 0.52.35
3 6 CUSINATO Riccardo DELTA SPEDIZIONI 0.52.56
4 84 GIANNOTTI Riccardo ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 0.53.50
5 22 ALBERTI Andrea LIBERO 0.54.03
6 131 ZANO Lino ARCI FAVARO 0.54.06
7 103 MOSTI Davide LIBERO 0.54.17
8 102 BERTONERI Dante ATLETICA SIGNA 0.54.38
9 5 PRUNO Davide ARCI FAVARO 0.55.04
10 2 VIOLA Mario DLF LA SPEZIA 0.55.20
11 118 ZAMMARI Francesco LIBERO 0.56.22
12 133 ALIOTTA Andrea GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 0.56.33
13 108 SAPORITI Riccardo LOL TEAM 0.56.55
14 85 PETRACCI Piero ASD SASSI EGLIO 0.57.10
15 60 RONCONE Alessandro ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING 0.57.13
16 141 SCOPOLETTI Sandro ENTELLA RUNNING 0.57.29
17 9 ZAVANELLA Vittorio CAMBIASSO RISSO GENOVA 0.57.34
18 38 MUSETTI Moreno POLIZIA MUNICIPALE CARRARA 0.57.59
19 151 GRITTI Luca ARCI FAVARO 0.58.03
20 156 SALERNO Andrea DLF LA SPEZIA 0.58.18
21 114 BACCI Guglielmo ATLETICA NOLIGIANA 0.58.21
22 157 RAGGIO Andrea ENTELLA RUNNING 0.58.21
23 158 PERRELLA Daniele ENTELLA RUNNING 0.58.32
24 302 MARTINI Sonia GRUPPO CITT└ DI GENOVA 0.58.38
25 59 CERVI Riccardo SPECTEC ATLETICA CARISPE 0.58.43
26 147 GIORDANO Daniele GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 0.59.43
27 159 DE GASPARI Daniele ATLETICA PALZOLA 0.59.50
28 52 SPAGNOLI Marco ATLETICA DUE PERLE 0.59.54
29 4 ARMANINO Aleramo GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 0.59.59
30 116 VENZI Corrado DLF LA SPEZIA 1.00.06
31 104 ANDREAZZOLI Maurizio ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 1.00.24
32 14 GAGLIARDI Rodolfo ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI CREMONA 1.00.39
33 92 PAGLIAI Davide GRUPPO CITT└ DI GENOVA 1.00.50
34 17 CASSOLA Fausto ASD ATLETICA PIACENZA 1.01.01
35 117 ASCIUTTI Renato CSI MASSA CARRARA 1.01.13
36 8 BAZZICHI Andrea ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 1.01.25
37 95 CHISARI Vincenzo ENTELLA RUNNING 1.01.34
38 26 CAMERANA Michele LOL TEAM 1.01.40
39 69 MUSELLA Alessandro LOL TEAM 1.01.55
40 80 SOLARI Giovanni LIBERO 1.01.59
41 124 TOMA' Mirco ENTELLA RUNNING 1.02.10
42 79 SARTORI Luca LIBERO 1.02.20
43 301 CACCIALANZA Elga ATLETICA DUE PERLE 1.02.20
44 105 RISSETTO Giovanni MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1.02.27
45 113 LOMBARDI Andrea ATLETICA NOLIGIANA 1.02.38
46 16 LINARI Vitaliano PODISTICA LEIN╠ 1.02.41
47 83 FABBRIS Andrea ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1.02.43
48 140 TADDEO Stefano ARCI FAVARO 1.02.51
49 145 RASO Guido GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 1.03.15
50 70 COVRE Simone ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 1.03.26
51 10 NICORA Daniele LOL TEAM 1.03.37
52 11 PROVELLI Alessandro LIBERO 1.03.37
53 93 ZUNTINI Franco LIBERO 1.03.41
54 77 SAVANI Marco ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 1.03.43
55 304 BENEDETTO Cristina PODISTICA LEIN╠ 1.04.01
56 96 SCARAMUCCIA Roberto GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 1.04.05
57 139 GHIO Stefano ENTELLA RUNNING 1.04.15
58 110 FOLEGNANI Giordano ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 1.04.18
59 74 PESSANI Andrea ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 1.04.22
60 126 PUNTELLI Euro GOLFO DEI POETI 1.04.55
61 56 GUANO Giacomo GRUPPO CITT└ DI GENOVA 1.04.57
62 29 CARLI Maurizio ENTELLA RUNNING 1.04.58
63 75 PORTUNATO Renato ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 1.05.29
64 306 CAMERANA Vittoria LOL TEAM 1.06.04
65 86 DEL GIUDICE Davide ASD SASSI EGLIO 1.06.16
66 134 TERIACA Antonio ARCI FAVARO 1.06.35
67 34 GASPARINI Lorenzo LIBERO 1.06.56
68 99 CEVASCO Claudio ARCI FAVARO 1.07.09
69 132 BELLANTE' Ippazio ARCI FAVARO 1.07.47
70 130 GARIBALDI Jacopo ATLETICA DUE PERLE 1.07.50
71 54 DALL'AGLIO Claudio LIBERO 1.08.25
72 7 BUSSANI Cristiano LOL TEAM 1.08.31
73 36 GONZI Marco LIBERO 1.08.45
74 89 LANDI Michele LIBERO 1.08.48
75 78 MARR╚ Luigi Emilio MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1.09.05
76 128 DI LALLO Fabrizio ARCI FAVARO 1.09.25
77 30 MOGGIA Fabio LIBERO 1.09.41
78 88 BOOS Leo LIBERO 1.10.08
79 98 CHERUBINI Rinaldo ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 1.10.08
80 61 BASILIO Agnello ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 1.10.26
81 106 MOSCATELLI Marco LIBERO 1.10.41
82 65 BENACCI Francesco ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 1.10.42
83 25 CASTELLINI Luca LOL TEAM 1.10.46
84 64 BACCI Riccardo ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 1.10.54
85 138 PENNACCHI Giorgio LEGA NAVALE SESTRI PONENTE 1.11.22
86 44 BAGNASCO Marco GRUPPO CITT└ DI GENOVA 1.11.39
87 39 POTO Raffaele LIBERO 1.11.52
88 107 CATTANI Ilario ARCI FAVARO 1.11.54
89 163 BUCCARDI Claudio BORMIOLI 1.12.03
90 127 FABBRICATORE Federico ARCI FAVARO 1.12.10
91 53 TORRI Luciano LIBERO 1.12.21
92 166 CECI Marcello LIBERO 1.12.29
93 68 BATTILANI Marino DLF LA SPEZIA 1.13.06
94 48 DELLEPIANE Sergio ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING 1.13.06
95 152 MARZORATA Giancarlo DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1.13.12
96 35 ZAPPALA Isidoro LIBERO 1.13.21
97 328 PICHETTO Ilaria MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1.13.25
98 90 CEVASCO Francesco LIBERO 1.13.30
99 31 MORI Massimo STELMILIT CHIAVARI  
100 45 MAGISTRO Leonardo MILANO CITY MARATHON 1.13.51
101 314 SANTINI Chiara ARCI FAVARO 1.14.00
102 136 ZAPPALA Federico LEGA NAVALE SESTRI PONENTE 1.14.05
103 119 PENCO Claudio PODISTICA VAL POLCEVERA 1.14.06
104 94 DE PALMA Giovanni LIBERO 1.14.10
105 150 DIANA Claudio DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1.14.12
106 162 BORNIOTTO Jacopo GOLFO DEI POETI 1.14.28
107 20 BIELLI Marco TOMMY SPORT 1.14.33
108 161 MARZIOTTI Fabio ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 1.14.49
109 47 PERFIGLI Cristiano LOL TEAM 1.15.12
110 66 BONANINI Alessio ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 1.15.17
111 72 MENCARELLI Bruno ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 1.15.17
112 19 TONELLI Michele LIBERO 1.15.21
113 37 LAGANA' Tommaso STELMILIT CHIAVARI 1.15.41
114 327 FIRPO Loredana ENTELLA RUNNING 1.15.43
115 160 GATTILONI Alberto GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 1.16.01
116 330 SESIA Valentina ATLETICA PALZOLA 1.16.01
117 73 PAITA Lorenzo ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 1.16.12
118 326 SHEA Moira Regina MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1.16.14
119 81 USBERTI Pierangelo ARCI FAVARO 1.16.23
120 76 PUCCI Matteo ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 1.16.31
121 308 MARIGNANI Tiziana LIBERO 1.16.33
122 71 ILARI Emanuele ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 1.16.37
123 115 MENGHINI Francesco ARCI FAVARO 1.16.38
124 27 SARACINI Giorgio GOLFO DEI POETI 1.16.46
125 91 MIGLIORINI Eugenio LIBERO 1.17.00
126 148 VACCARO Roberto LIBERO 1.17.07
127 322 MOI Giovanna DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1.17.18
128 316 INGENITO Antonella ENTELLA RUNNING 1.17.23
129 87 BALDISSERRI Alessandro LOL TEAM 1.17.29
130 129 CAMAIORA Achille LIBERO 1.17.40
131 41 BERRUTI Agostino ENTELLA RUNNING 1.17.49
132 55 CAMMARATA Alberto LIBERO 1.18.02
133 303 BUONOMO Pina SPECTEC ATLETICA CARISPE 1.18.24
134 324 FARA Serena UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 1.18.33
135 135 FARA Gerardo UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 1.18.33
136 97 BATTOLA Ggiuseppe UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 1.19.18
137 315 MARCHIANI Claudia CRAL AMPS 1.19.24
138 155 REZZANO Edoardo LOL TEAM 1.19.45
139 42 GERMANO Alessio LIBERO 1.19.46
140 125 MILICI Giuseppe BANCA D'ITALIA 1.20.00
141 325 CHILA' Teresa ENTELLA RUNNING 1.20.00
142 313 RASO Elisa GRUPPO CITT└ DI GENOVA 1.20.03
143 317 MANARA Michela APUANIA RUNNING 1.20.31
144 43 PIGA Carlo ARCI FAVARO 1.20.37
145 58 NERI Alberto LIBERO 1.20.53
146 146 MUSSO Ezio LIBERO 1.21.05
147 164 RIANI Marco LIBERO 1.21.48
148 319 LOMBARDI Marta ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 1.21.57
149 311 ROBOTTI Elisabetta LIBERO 1.22.12
150 40 STAGNARO Sergio MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1.22.39