LA CLASSIFICA  
Pos Pettorale Cognome / Nome Tempo Societa Sex Pos Cat Pos
/Sex /Cat
1 731 BRIGNONE VALERIO  1:09:12 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GENOVA M 1 MM45 1
2 566 PEZZANA MATTEO  1:11:31 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 M 2 MM35 1
3 687 ANSELMI ANDREA  1:12:44 RUNNERS BERGAMO M 3 MM35 2
4 801 TRINCHERI LORENZO  1:12:44 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI M 4 MM40 1
5 533 FERRUA ALESSANDRO  1:16:10 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 5 MM40 2
6 530 SCAPIN MARCO  1:17:13 PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO M 6   1
7 270 BALASINI CHRISTIAN CARLO  1:17:27 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO M 7 MM40 3
8 297 OSILIERO VALENTINO  1:17:42 G.A.C. PETTINENGO M 8 MM50 1
9 556 OREGLIA DIEGO  1:17:43 ASD PODISTICA MARENE M 9 MM35 3
10 650 METEORI EMANUELE  1:17:43 LIBERO M 10 MM35 4
11 223 LUCIANI SIMONE  1:18:19 CANTU' ATLETICA M 11 JPS/TM 1
12 6 GELSOMINO GIOVANNI  1:18:30 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO M 12 MM45 2
13 773 DELFINO ENRICO  1:18:39 VALLE GRANA M 13 MM35 5
14 397 GIOVANNINI LUCA  1:19:35 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M 14 MM45 3
15 725 SCOPELLITI SANTO  1:20:16 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING M 15 MM35 6
16 323 SCHIAVI LORENZO  1:20:24 G.D. ITALPOSE M 16 MM40 4
17 458 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI  1:20:57 ASS. DILETTANTISTICA CANAVESE 2005 M 17 MM35 7
18 415 IMBERTI FRANCESCO  1:21:05 A.S.D. DRAGONERO M 18 JPS/TM 2
19 689 DANIELE ALFONSO  1:21:07 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GENOVA M 19 MM45 4
20 482 GAVEGLIO MARCO  1:21:15 TURIN MARATHON M 20 MM45 5
21 580 SARTORI LUCA  1:21:45 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 21 MM35 8
22 312 MARIN FRANCESCA  1:22:00 RUNNERS BERGAMO F 1 MF35 1
23 799 VIDALI ERMANNO  1:22:05 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA M 22 MM45 6
24 702 CUBERLI CORRADO  1:22:15 USA CAFASSE M 23 MM35 9
25 95 LADURINI CLAUDIO  1:22:19 CITTANOVA M 24 JPS/TM 3
26 338 MILONE GIOVANNI  1:22:28 PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO M 25 MM40 5
27 71 ORIA ALESSANDRO  1:22:29 ASD GP ATP TORINO MARATONA M 26 MM35 10
28 390 PERRON JEANCLAUDE  1:22:44 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA M 27 MM35 11
29 767 BRIGNONE FABIO  1:23:14 VALLE GRANA M 28 MM40 6
30 204 MARZIO ANDREA  1:23:16 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL M 29 MM45 7
31 742 IENTILE FABIO  1:23:19 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA M 30 MM35 12
32 615 SIMONETTA SERGIO  1:23:25 AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE M 31 MM45 8
33 614 LUCIETTO ROBERTO  1:23:31 AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE M 32 MM40 7
34 743 LO NOBILE YURI  1:23:57 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA M 33 MM35 13
35 644 ROSSI GIANLUCA  1:23:59 A.S.D. PODISTICA SAVONESE M 34 MM40 8
36 429 SIVIERO ALESSIO  1:24:02 ASD RUNNING OLTREPO M 35 MM35 14
37 517 CARBONE LUCA  1:24:47 DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA M 36 MM45 9
38 539 CANGIANO CARLO  1:25:07 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 37 JPS/TM 4
39 722 RONCONE ALESSANDRO  1:25:17 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING M 38 JPS/TM 5
40 460 VERDELLI LORENZO  1:25:19 B.R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA M 39 JPS/TM 6
41 633 STRANO CARMELO  1:25:20 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GENOVA M 40 MM55 1
42 225 CHECCHIA MICHELE  1:25:22 ATL. VIRTUS CREMA M 41 MM35 15
43 805 QUINTINO FABIO  1:25:29 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GENOVA M 42 JPS/TM 7
44 752 GULLINO LUCA  1:25:36 FIDAL M 43 JPS/TM 8
45 527 PASTORE FRANCESCO  1:25:49 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GENOVA M 44 MM50 2
46 673 SCHELLA MASSIMO  1:25:50 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GENOVA M 45 MM50 3
47 535 AURAME GIANNI  1:25:53 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 46 MM40 9
48 262 DOLDI PAOLO  1:26:03 ATLETICA VIRUS CREMA M 47   2
49 525 PIER LUIGI SIGUARD  1:26:04 VAL TANARO M 48 MM35 16
50 714 DE BARBIERI STEFANO  1:26:12 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING M 49 MM35 17
51 662 LUSETTI GIUSEPPE  1:26:13 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GENOVA M 50 JPS/TM 9
52 721 RAGGIO ANDREA  1:26:13 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING M 51 MM45 10
53 408 POLI MIRKO  1:26:14 A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 M 52 MM45 11
54 205 DONDANA ALBERTO  1:26:25 BASE RUNNING M 53 MM40 10
55 308 PONTIGGIA FEDERICO  1:26:32 LIBERO M 54 MM35 18
56 579 CACCIALANZA ELGA  1:26:38 ATLETICA DUE PERLE F 2 MF35 2
57 694 PISANO ENRICO  1:26:47 US CARAMAGNA M 55 JPS/TM 10
58 261 MARTINETTO WALTER  1:26:52 A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 M 56 MM35 19
59 475 RIVERA CLARA  1:26:52 ATLETICA CAIRO F 3 MF40 1
60 552 FRASSATI ROBERTO  1:26:57 TURIN MARATHON M 57 MM35 20
61 813 FATTOR FABRIZIO  1:27:04 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 58 MM45 12
62 431 GIRIMONDI MASSIMO  1:27:04 GRUPPO CITT└ DI GENOVA M 59 MM40 11
63 176 MALUSARDI MARCO  1:27:08 LIBERO M 60 MM45 13
64 52 VINCO GIANLUCA  1:27:08 TEAM OTC COMO M 61 MM35 21
65 173 SIRI RENZO  1:27:14 ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG M 62 MM45 14
66 375 DE VINCENTIS GIOVANNI  1:27:17 PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO M 63 MM45 15
67 339 DELERBA GIANPAOLO  1:27:26 BOVES RUN M 64 MM35 22
68 166 NAVILLI EZIO  1:27:27 A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' M 65 MM50 4
69 328 DOLCE FRANCESCO  1:27:28 A.S.D. AVIS BRA-GAS M 66 MM40 12
70 807 FRASSI FILIPPO  1:27:29 ASD VERSILIA SPORT M 67 MM40 13
71 218 BAGOSSI MASSIMO  1:27:30 DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA M 68 MM50 5
72 428 BORIN STEFANO  1:27:43 ASD RUNNING OLTREPO M 69 MM35 23
73 790 TALLONE DAVIDE  1:27:44 VALLE GRANA M 70 JPS/TM 11
74 42 MARIN ALBERTO  1:27:50 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING M 71 MM35 24
75 672 RINALDI CLAUDIO  1:27:52 A.S.D. RUNNERS LOANO M 72 MM35 25
76 412 FRIGATO ENRICO  1:27:57 BASE RUNNING M 73 MM40 14
77 382 PAGLIERI GUIDO  1:28:05 PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO M 74 JPS/TM 12
78 814 SCALVINI MASSIMO  1:28:12 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 75 MM40 15
79 337 BRUNA LUCA  1:28:15 PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO M 76 JPS/TM 13
80 398 DE TOMMASO MASSIMO  1:28:18 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA M 77 MM40 16
81 780 MANA MAURO  1:28:27 VALLE GRANA M 78 MM35 26
82 432 CONTI ENRICO  1:28:29 5 CASCINE CISLAGO M 79 MM35 27
83 437 FOUILLOUD SEBASTIEN  1:28:31 FRA M 80 MM40 17
84 314 LONGONI ROBERTO  1:28:33 EUROATLETICA 2002 M 81 MM50 6
85 39 TOMASONI MAURIZIO  1:28:56 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI M 82 MM45 16
86 782 MOLINENGO PAOLO  1:29:02 VALLE GRANA M 83 MM45 17
87 350 TOALDO GIANPAOLO  1:29:13 DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA M 84 MM40 18
88 595 SALVATI GERARDO  1:29:18 G.S.RIV-SKF E.AGNELLI M 85 MM45 18
89 395 GASTALDI ELVIO  1:29:21 MAURINA OLIO CARLI M 86 MM40 19
90 436 MACCHIARELLA PIETRO  1:29:31 ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA M 87 MM50 7
91 695 DI GIOVANNI RICCARDO  1:29:35 US CARAMAGNA M 88 MM35 28
92 163 FEDOLFI CHRISTIAN  1:29:36 ATLETICA MANARA M 89 MM40 20
93 85 LORUSSO RAFFAELE  1:29:36 AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE M 90 JPS/TM 14
94 372 PIVA ROBERTO  1:29:37 CRAL FONDIARIA-SAI M 91 MM45 19
95 578 GIOFFR╚ CHRISTIAN  1:29:41 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GENOVA M 92 MM35 29
96 347 PERTICA ROBERTO  1:29:55 DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA M 93 MM35 30
97 349 FRANCESCHINO LUCA  1:30:02 DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA M 94 MM40 21
98 31 PIA MANUEL  1:30:10 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 95 JPS/TM 15
99 506 LIVIO DENEGRI  1:30:19 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 96 JPS/TM 16
100 421 ORRU IGNAZIO  1:30:26 BASE RUNNING M 97 MM45 20
101 654 TAGINI MASSIMO  1:30:28 ATLETTICA VALSESIA M 98 MM45 21
102 145 BOCCHETTI CARLO  1:30:41 GPG GORGONZOLA 88 M 99 MM45 22
103 167 AIME MARCO  1:30:45 GSD VALTANARO M 100 MM35 31
104 263 MARTINELLI GIACOMO  1:30:51 ATLETICA VIRUS CREMA M 101 MM40 22
105 371 BAGNASACCO FRANCO  1:30:54 CRAL FONDIARIA-SAI M 102 MM45 23
106 491 BOZZANO VITTORIO  1:31:03 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 103 MM40 23
107 165 COSSA GIAMPAOLO  1:31:04 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO M 104 MM50 8
108 330 DE TOMMASO CLAUDIO  1:31:07 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA M 105 MM35 32
109 501 MOSCA MASSIMO  1:31:10 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEGLIA M 106 MM35 33
110 399 VALLESE LUIGI  1:31:11 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO M 107 MM40 24
111 765 BATTISTI AGOSTINO  1:31:20 VALLE GRANA M 108 MM45 24
112 222 BRUZZO ROMOLO  1:31:20 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA M 109 MM40 25
113 233 CAMPANA ALFIO  1:31:24 LIBERO M 110 MM40 26
114 158 PELOSO MAURO  1:31:25 GSC SANT'OLCESE M 111 MM45 25
115 230 RODI GABRIELE  1:31:28 G.P. CASALESE M 112 MM50 9
116 304 MAZZARELLO GIOVANNI  1:31:31 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA M 113 MM55 2
117 764 BASSO FEDERICA  1:31:34 VALLE GRANA F 4 MF40 2
118 770 DA ROS FRANCESCO  1:31:37 VALLE GRANA M 114 JPS/TM 17
119 581 CORNAGLIA DAVIDE  1:31:45 LIBERO M 115 MM35 34
120 753 BERTONE PIETRO  1:31:45 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI M 116 MM35 35
121 23 BIGNOLI GIAN CARLO  1:31:49 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA M 117 MM50 10
122 34 CAGNO MARIO  1:31:53 A.S.D. PAM MONDOVI' M 118 MM40 27
123 783 MUSSO SERGIO  1:31:59 VALLE GRANA M 119 MM35 36
124 569 GIRAUDO LUCA  1:32:04 S.D. BAUDENASCA M 120 JPS/TM 18
125 571 TIBALDO MASSIMO  1:32:04 S.D. BAUDENASCA M 121 JPS/TM 19
126 747 BERNARDINI MASSSIMILIANO  1:32:08 APD PONT ST. MARTIN M 122 MM40 28
127 405 REVELLO ALESSIO  1:32:09 A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 M 123 JPS/TM 20
128 711 CLINI PAOLA  1:32:13 G.P. CASALESE F 5 MF45 1
129 211 FIRPO ANDREA  1:32:13 ATLETICA NOVESE M 124 MM45 26
130 589 FOSCHI MARCO  1:32:16 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 125 MM50 11
131 588 CERIOTTI GIAMPAOLO  1:32:17 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 126 MM45 27
132 38 GRILLI MAURO  1:32:17 G.A.P. SARONNO M 127 MM35 37
133 469 CARANNANTE LUCIANO  1:32:21 ATLETICA CAIRO M 128 MM45 28
134 296 COPPA BARILE PAOLO  1:32:23 G.A.C. PETTINENGO M 129 MM40 29
135 483 DEFENDINI FABIO  1:32:30 ATLETICA RUN FINALE LIGURE M 130 MM40 30
136 186 SIGNORELLI AGNESE  1:32:35 LIBERA F 6 JPS/TF 1
137 723 RUGARI LUCA  1:32:40 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING M 131 MM45 29
138 750 LA SPINA PIETRO  1:32:47 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA M 132 MM45 30
139 786 RINAUDO ELMER  1:32:50 VALLE GRANA M 133 JPS/TM 21
140 348 ABIS ANTONIO  1:32:57 DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA M 134 MM45 31
141 507 ZANCHI FABIO  1:33:00 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 135 MM40 31
142 769 CHESTA SERGIO  1:33:02 VALLE GRANA M 136 MM50 12
143 148 PIANTANIDA GIANLUCA  1:33:13 ITA M 137 MM45 32
144 184 ZANARDI ROBERTO  1:33:13 GSC SANT'OLCESE M 138 MM55 3
145 409 DESOGUS ANDREA  1:33:15 A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 M 139 MM35 38
146 473 BIANCO VALTER  1:33:15 ATLETICA CAIRO M 140 MM55 4
147 209 GREGGIO CARLO  1:33:16 ATLETICA COMO M 141 MM40 32
148 180 STEFANO RACCA  1:33:17 ATLETICA EST TORINO M 142 MM35 39
149 620 CAMERA MARCO  1:33:19 BASE RUNNING M 143   3
150 249 MIRAMONTI FABIO  1:33:21 ILPRA ATLETICA VIGEVANO M 144 MM50 13
151 329 ALBERTI ALESSIO  1:33:21 CLUB MARATHON IMPERIA M 145 MM40 33
152 756 BICO GIANLUCA  1:33:23 ita M 146 MM45 33
153 597 BASTINO MAURIZIO  1:33:25 ASD PODISTICA NONE M 147 MM35 40
154 628 BIN FABIO  1:33:28 CEDAS-FIAT-PODISMO M 148 MM45 34
155 15 ROMITI CRISTIAN  1:33:37 ATL. PIACENZA M 149 MM45 35
156 486 TARDITO GIUSEPPE  1:33:43 ATLETICA NOVESE M 150 MM50 14
157 484 PASTORINO ANGELA  1:33:43 PODISTICA MELE F 7 MF50 1
158 719 PIUTTI ANDREA  1:33:44 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING M 151 JPS/TM 22
159 392 MASSA CARLO  1:33:50 ATLETICA NOVESE M 152 MM60 1
160 598 BURGARELLO CLAUDIO  1:33:55 ATLETICA RUN FINALE LIGURE M 153 MM40 34
161 817 CAMPARI PAOLO  1:33:58 MARCIATORI SAN DRESANO M 154 MM40 35
162 757 ARDISSONE DANIELE  1:34:02 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEGLIA M 155 JPS/TM 23
163 332 BALDO STEFANO  1:34:03 LA MICHETTA M 156 MM40 36
164 796 RICCIO CATALDO ANTONIO  1:34:04 GRUPPO INTERFORZE M 157 MM60 2
165 213 PROCACCI CORRADO  1:34:05 ATLETICA CINISELLO M 158 MM50 15
166 344 CINQUE DAMIANO  1:34:06 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA M 159 MM40 37
167 545 GODINO MARCO  1:34:09 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 160 MM35 41
168 812 ROSSO BRUNA  1:34:11 MULTEDO 1930 F 8 MF55 1
169 177 FERRARINI GIANLUCA  1:34:15 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO M 161 MM40 38
170 567 CRISTONI OMAR  1:34:25 SAVIGNESE M 162 MM35 42
171 393 GORNATI LUCA  1:34:28 DOVE OSANO LE AQUILE M 163 MM35 43
172 798 BAZZOLI MARCO  1:34:29 CASELLE TORINO M 164 MM40 39
173 684 NAVACCHIO MARIA GRAZIA  1:34:45 ATLETICA VENTUROLI F 9 MF60 1
174 446 TAVELLA ANDREA  1:34:47 GSR FERRERO M 165 MM40 40
175 189 ROSSETTO MARCO  1:34:49 ATLETICA VAL PELLICE M 166 JPS/TM 24
176 523 BIGNONE MIRCO  1:34:59 POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO M 167 MM40 41
177 179 FERRERO FULVIO  1:35:11 ATLETICA EST TORINO M 168 MM35 44
178 496 VALCHER ANDREA  1:35:15 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 169 JPS/TM 25
179 411 LEBOLE ANTONIO  1:35:16 A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 M 170 MM45 36
180 677 SORRENTINO GENNARO  1:35:19 ATLETICA VENTUROLI M 171 MM50 16
181 29 BONALUMI LUCA  1:35:22 ATL. LA TORRE M 172 MM45 37
182 538 ROSSI PAOLO  1:35:26 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 173 MM40 42
183 787 ROVERA DANIELE  1:35:31 VALLE GRANA M 174 MM35 45
184 524 CRISTIANO GARELLI  1:35:34 VAL TANARO M 175 MM40 43
185 679 CASELLA FRANCO MASSIMO  1:35:39 ATLETICA VENTUROLI M 176 MM40 44
186 407 GROMETTO FRANCO  1:35:41 A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 M 177 MM45 38
187 279 LO RE MASSIMILIANO  1:35:48 A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE M 178 MM40 45
188 369 TICLI EDOARDO  1:35:51 LIBERO M 179 MM45 39
189 749 MONTI STEFANO  1:35:53 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA M 180 MM40 46
190 611 PONASSI EZIO  1:35:54 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE ALESSANDRIA M 181   4
191 51 MAY MICHAEL  1:36:01 LIBERO M 182 MM40 47
192 56 CEREA EMANUELE  1:36:05 FRA M 183 MM35 46
193 715 GHIO STEFANO  1:36:05 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING M 184 MM50 17
194 342 CARLE SILVIA  1:36:10 BOVES RUN F 10 JPS/TF 2
195 712 ANDREOZZI DAVIDE  1:36:11 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING M 185 MM35 47
196 83 BRUGNOLI STEFANO  1:36:16 G.S. MONTESTELLA M 186 MM40 48
197 295 GUIDALI GIANLUCA  1:36:18 RUNNERS VALBOSSA M 187 MM50 18
198 119 CAZZULLI FRANCO  1:36:19 ATLETICA PALZOLA M 188 MM45 40
199 652 DELLAVALLE ANDREA  1:36:31 US CARMAGNOLA M 189 MM40 49
200 277 PROFETI FRANCESCO  1:36:33 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 190 MM35 48
201 542 MOLLE GIACOMO  1:36:35 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 191 MM40 50
202 155 ERARIO MARIAROSA  1:36:36 ASS. DILETTANTISTICA CANAVESE 2005 F 11 JPS/TF 3
203 305 BACCHI GIACOMO  1:36:38 TEAM OTC COMO M 192 MM45 41
204 386 GRAMEGNA DOMANICO  1:36:38 PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO M 193 MM35 49
205 134 BOTTANI FRANCESCO  1:36:42 G.P. MELZO ASD M 194 MM45 42
206 815 MENEGHETTI ANDREA  1:36:44 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 195 MM40 51
207 92 GATTI SIMONE  1:36:50 ATLETICA COMO M 196 MM45 43
208 19 TORELLO FABIO  1:36:59 U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO M 197 MM35 50
209 219 MARGAROLI EDOARDO  1:37:05 AMATORI ATELTICA CASORATE M 198 MM35 51
210 325 MARZOLI DAMIANO  1:37:11 ATLETICA PIACENZA M 199 MM40 52
211 309 FABRIZIO COTTO  1:37:11 BRANCALEONE GSD ASTI M 200 MM35 52
212 583 NUZZI DOMENICO  1:37:13 PODISTI VALMONTONE M 201 MM55 5
213 212 VIVIANO STEFANO  1:37:15 ATLETICA NOVESE M 202 MM35 53
214 635 BIANCHI GIANFRANCO  1:37:17 A.S.D. PODISTICA SAVONESE M 203 MM45 44
215 636 BECCHETTI MAURO  1:37:18 A.S.D. PODISTICA SAVONESE M 204 MM45 45
216 424 ABBATE ENRICO  1:37:20 LIBERO M 205 MM45 46
217 299 SANSONE CARMINE  1:37:23 CEDAS-FIAT-PODISMO M 206 MM50 19
218 735 PARODI ENRICO  1:37:24 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 207 MM60 3
219 400 TARICCO ANTONELLA  1:37:25 A.S.D. DRAGONERO F 12 MF35 3
220 28 CONTI LUIGI  1:37:36 LIBERO M 208 MM40 53
221 346 GIULIANO GUIDO  1:37:38 DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA M 209 MM50 20
222 439 DEL BELLO ALAN  1:37:39 LIBERO M 210 JPS/TM 26
223 425 TAGLIAFERRI GIANLUCA  1:37:58 ATLETICA PIACENZA M 211 MM40 54
224 570 FERRERO OMAR  1:37:58 S.D. BAUDENASCA M 212 JPS/TM 27
225 221 OLIVIERI STEFANO  1:37:58 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 213 MM50 21
226 101 CAGNAZZO ROBERTO  1:38:00 BASE RUNNING M 214 MM40 55
227 187 OLIVERO PAOLO  1:38:05 G.P. RIVAROLO 77 M 215 MM55 6
228 49 rubado daniele  1:38:06 LIBERO M 216 MM50 22
229 447 DORIA SIMONE  1:38:19 AVIS TORINO M 217 JPS/TM 28
230 655 DI PASQUALI GIUSEPPE  1:38:22 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA M 218 MM50 23
231 43 COSTANZA ENZO  1:38:22 ATL. STRAMILANO M 219 MM45 47
232 551 SALEMME FRANCESCO  1:38:26 SANREMO RUNNERS M 220 MM50 24
233 30 SIMONELLA MAURO  1:38:27 U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO M 221 MM45 48
234 618 VIGLIETTI DUILIO  1:38:33 A.S.D. DRAGONERO M 222 MM35 54
235 160 BENUCCI ALESSANDRO  1:38:34 U.P.D. ISOLOTTO ASD M 223 MM40 56
236 591 TOPPUTI ANTONIO  1:38:35 POLISPORTIVA DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO M 224 MM45 49
237 47 PARODI ANDREA  1:38:38 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 225 MM45 50
238 676 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO  1:38:40 ATLETICA VENTUROLI M 226 MM40 57
239 549 ANGOTTI PAOLO  1:38:43 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 227 MM65 1
240 509 POMI MARCO  1:38:47 GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE M 228 MM45 51
241 18 SINIGAGLIA MASSIMO  1:38:48 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M 229 MM40 58
242 103 VAILATI PIERLUIGI  1:38:49 LIBERO M 230 MM40 59
243 320 MARCO CORRADO  1:38:51 LIBERO M 231 MM40 60
244 191 PHILIPPE CARLE  1:38:53 LIBERO M 232 MM50 25
245 5 ROVATI DANIELE  1:38:53 TEAM OTC COMO M 233 MM50 26
246 564 BIANCO PIERO  1:38:53 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 234 MM45 52
247 648 GAGGERO FLAVIO  1:39:04 A.S.D. PODISTICA SAVONESE M 235 MM45 53
248 76 AGNELLI GIONATA  1:39:06 LIBERO M 236 MM40 61
249 450 GAGLIARDI MASSIMO  1:39:13 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI M 237 MM50 27
250 284 CAMINATI FRANCESCO  1:39:14 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA M 238 MM40 62
251 331 PORTESAN PAOLO  1:39:21 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS M 239 MM45 54
252 406 TRIVERO FABIO  1:39:22 A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 M 240 JPS/TM 29
253 64 PASSAMONTI STEFANO  1:39:23 LARIO RUNNERS M 241 MM40 63
254 381 SINI ANGELO RAFFAELE  1:39:24 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEGLIA M 242 MM40 64
255 62 BERTOLLI STEFANO  1:39:24 ATLETICA VIGNATE M 243 MM40 65
256 572 BACCON MARCO  1:39:26 LIBERO M 244 MM40 66
257 253 LA MANTIA GIANCARLO  1:39:27 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA M 245 MM45 55
258 500 MAZZONI ALBERTO  1:39:31 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 246 MM40 67
259 609 GIORGI LUCA  1:39:32 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO M 247 MM35 55
260 745 RIMOLDI MARCO  1:39:35 LIBERO M 248 MM40 68
261 540 CRAVINO CHIARA  1:39:38 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS F 13 JPS/TF 4
262 590 CARAMATTI NICCOLĎ  1:39:40 PLACENTIA EVENTS M 249 MM35 56
263 606 DONATO STEFANO  1:39:45 GRUPPO CITT└ DI GENOVA M 250 MM45 56
264 641 DELLA ROSA ISABELLA  1:39:56 A.S.D. PODISTICA SAVONESE F 14 MF35 4
265 514 BERTACCINI ANDREA  1:40:05 ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO M 251 MM55 7
266 541 ROBUTTI LUCA  1:40:12 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 252 MM40 69
267 129 ZANOTTI WALTER  1:40:13 G.P. MELZO ASD M 253 MM45 57
268 224 LIRONI MORENA  1:40:14 BIKE AND RUN F 15 MF40 3
269 822 CORSINI GIANFRANCO  1:40:15 ATLETICA AVIS BRAGAS M 254 MM50 28
270 147 WELTI CARLO  1:40:17 SV080 M 255 MM50 29
271 456 FAROLFI LORIS  1:40:19 AVIS CASTEL BOLOGNESE M 256 MM40 70
272 58 BASSI FABIO  1:40:24 ITA M 257 MM35 57
273 37 BIALE STEFANO  1:40:24 G.S.D.VALTANARO M 258 MM40 71
274 467 MILANI ADELE  1:40:25 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 F 16 MF50 2
275 788 SCIGLIANO VALENTINA  1:40:26 VALLE GRANA F 17 JPS/TF 5
276 215 GARCEA RENATO  1:40:26 TOMMY SPORT M 259 MM60 4
277 153 BIANCO MARCO  1:40:30 GP SANDAMIANESE M 260 MM35 58
278 642 ORIGONE MAURIZIO  1:40:32 A.S.D. PODISTICA SAVONESE M 261 MM40 72
279 792 TORASSA ALBERTO  1:40:34 VALLE GRANA M 262 JPS/TM 30
280 11 PINCETTI GIAMPIERO  1:40:37 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO M 263 MM45 58
281 121 BERGAMINI SIMONE  1:40:44 MARATHON CREMONA M 264 JPS/TM 31
282 35 FERRARI FABIO MARIO  1:40:44 MARATHON CREMONA M 265 JPS/TM 32
283 833 FALCONE SANDRO  1:40:50 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 266 MM45 59
284 161 GRIFFA GIANFRANCO  1:41:00 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M 267 MM40 73
285 340 VIOLINO CHIARA  1:41:03 BOVES RUN F 18 MF35 5
286 741 DE STEFANI CHIARA  1:41:03 NO055 F 19 JPS/TF 6
287 21 CORRIONI ROBERTO  1:41:07 ATLETICA SALETTI M 268 MM40 74
288 264 LUCINI PAIONI PAOLO  1:41:09 BRC M 269   5
289 669 BOLLORINO GIACOMO  1:41:10 A.S.D. RUNNERS LOANO M 270 MM50 30
290 513 VITALETTI SERGIO  1:41:14 ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO M 271 MM45 60
291 843 ROSSO BRUNO  1:41:15 MULTEDO 1930 M 272 MM55 8
292 359 DI MARIANO VINCENZO  1:41:24 POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO M 273 MM45 61
293 172 ZULIAN CLAUDIO  1:41:27 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI M 274 MM50 31
294 175 COCCHIA DOMENICO  1:41:28 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI M 275 MM35 59
295 537 NATTERO ALICE  1:41:35 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS F 20 JPS/TF 7
296 141 BENENTE ALESSANDRO  1:41:36 A.S.D. DORATLETICA M 276 MM35 60
297 811 ENRICO MATTEO  1:41:41 LIBERO M 277 JPS/TM 33
298 629 ARNONE ALBERTO  1:41:43 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M 278 JPS/TM 34
299 144 PEIRETTI DANILO  1:41:47 ASD U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICO M 279 MM35 61
300 242 NACCI IRENE  1:41:47 GLI AMICI DI PISA F 21 JPS/TF 8
301 647 SERVELLO SILVANO  1:41:52 A.S.D. PODISTICA SAVONESE M 280 MM45 62
302 361 ANTONINO ALFONSO  1:41:52 AVIS TORINO M 281 MM60 5
303 536 ENRICO PIERCARLO  1:41:54 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 282 MM40 75
304 200 CAPPA SERGIO  1:41:57 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M 283 MM70+ 1
305 89 OVENS ANDREW JOHN  1:41:57 LIBERO M 284 MM45 63
306 365 CAMERLENGO MARGHERITA  1:41:58 AVIS TORINO F 22 MF45 2
307 477 DESSINO BARBARA  1:41:59 ATLETICA CAIRO F 23 MF45 3
308 234 FOLLIS ALESSANDRO  1:41:59 GSO DON BOSCO ARESE M 285 MM35 62
309 202 EMILIANO MARENGO  1:42:01 GP CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE M 286 MM45 64
310 755 BOTTI MARCO  1:42:05 ita M 287 MM50 32
311 630 TURANO MARCO  1:42:06 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M 288 JPS/TM 35
312 449 VASCONI GIULIO  1:42:07 LIBERO M 289 MM40 76
313 586 PONTICELLI ROBERTA  1:42:09 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA F 24 MF40 4
314 528 FUMAGALLI ROBERTO  1:42:09 LIBERO M 290 MM45 65
315 293 OLIVERO SIMONE  1:42:11 LIBERTAS FORNO CANAVESE M 291 JPS/TM 36
316 422 SINATRA MAURO  1:42:19 LIBERO M 292 MM40 77
317 651 AIMETTA GIOVANNI BATTISTA  1:42:26 MURAZZO RUN M 293   6
318 661 BORELLO MAURO  1:42:35 LIBERO M 294 MM40 78
319 667 BOLOGNA MARINA  1:42:35 GSD VALTANARO F 25 MF50 3
320 729 DAOLIO ALBERTO  1:42:36 SINTOFARM ATLETICA GUASTALLA M 295 MM55 9
321 816 MANGINO PIERO  1:42:47 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 296 MM55 10
322 164 PIZZETTI CLAUDIO  1:43:01 LIBERO M 297 MM35 63
323 610 VALLE ALBERTO  1:43:04 ATLETICA RUN FINALE LIGURE M 298 MM50 33
324 568 BENEDETTI ROBERTO  1:43:10 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA M 299 MM45 66
325 550 ANASTASIO VINCENZO  1:43:11 PRO SAN PIETRO SAN REMO M 300 MM55 11
326 531 TRUCCONE GIORGIO  1:43:12 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO M 301 MM40 79
327 441 SCHNEITER ANDREAS  1:43:13 LIBERO M 302 MM45 67
328 152 CAPUTO FABIO  1:43:13 GSO DON BOSCO ARESE M 303 MM35 64
329 683 VENTUROLI SANDRO  1:43:18 ATLETICA VENTUROLI M 304 MM55 12
330 61 THUEGAZ GERARD  1:43:24 LO CONTREBANDJ╔ M 305 JPS/TM 37
331 554 RUSSO GIULIO  1:43:30 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 306 MM50 34
332 708 TOGNI IRIA  1:43:30 AT90 F 26   1
333 288 OCCELLI FEDERICO  1:43:30 ATLETICA RUN FINALE LIGURE M 307 MM35 65
334 227 GARBARINO GIUSEPPE  1:43:32 GSD VALTANARO M 308 MM40 80
335 565 SCARCELLA LUCIANO  1:43:33 DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA M 309 MM40 81
336 844 ONETO PAOLO  1:43:34 PODISTA PERALDO GENOVA M 310 MM40 82
337 238 BARONI PIETRO  1:43:38 PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO M 311 MM35 66
338 497 BONORA TIZIANO  1:43:39 ATLETICA RUN FINALE LIGURE M 312 JPS/TM 38
339 619 RASOLO LORENA  1:43:39 LIBERO F 27 MF35 6
340 396 FERRERO LUCA  1:43:40 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M 313 MM40 83
341 255 GARBARINI GIAN LUCA  1:43:43 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA M 314 MM35 67
342 74 TORCHIO ALDO  1:43:44 LIBERO M 315 JPS/TM 39
343 433 PESCE CLAUDIO  1:43:47 GRUPPO CITT└ DI GENOVA M 316 MM55 13
344 16 COSULICH AUGUSTO  1:43:47 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 317 MM60 6
345 354 FERMI SILVIA  1:43:47 ASD BIPEDI F 28 MF35 7
346 157 CERAOLO BASILIO PAOLO  1:43:48 LIBERO M 318 MM40 84
347 423 PARODI GEROLAMO  1:43:50 PODISTICA MELE M 319 MM50 35
348 334 MORLACCHI SEBASTIANO  1:43:51 LIBERO M 320 MM45 68
349 763 ARMANDO ROMINA  1:43:52 VALLE GRANA F 29 MF40 5
350 785 RIBA BIANCA PAOLA  1:43:53 VALLE GRANA F 30 JPS/TF 9
351 726 VENDRAMIN ARMANDO  1:43:56 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING M 321 MM45 69
352 512 LAURIA DONATELLA  1:43:58 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA F 31 MF40 6
353 333 TORRESAN ROBERTO  1:44:01 LIBERO M 322 MM50 36
354 472 BRIGADOI LUCIANO  1:44:04 ATLETICA CAIRO M 323 MM50 37
355 596 SCIVOLI PAOLO  1:44:09 LIBERO M 324 MM45 70
356 128 ZANOTTI ROBERTO  1:44:12 G.P. MELZO ASD M 325 MM55 14
357 63 CALABRESE FRANCESCO  1:44:18 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO M 326 MM50 38
358 41 DEL GROSSO ALESSANDRO  1:44:20 LIBERO M 327 MM35 68
359 830 CULASSO MASSIMO  1:44:20 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 328 MM50 39
360 502 SCIANDINI CRISTIANO  1:44:22 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEGLIA M 329 JPS/TM 40
361 808 BRACCINI SIMONA  1:44:22 ATLETICA VINCI F 32 MF45 4
362 345 PICCONE FRANCESCO  1:44:24 DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA M 330 MM45 71
363 260 BACCO ANDREA  1:44:29 RUNNERS VALBOSSA M 331 MM40 85
364 680 SIGNORE VINCENZO  1:44:30 ATLETICA VENTUROLI M 332 MM40 86
365 791 TONELLO ENZO  1:44:30 VALLE GRANA M 333 JPS/TM 41
366 625 VOLPARA CARLO  1:44:35 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 334 MM55 15
367 132 MAFFONI DEMIS  1:44:41 G.P. MELZO ASD M 335 MM35 69
368 228 FALLINI IVANO  1:44:43 LIBERO M 336 MM40 87
369 776 GARINO GIUSEPPINO  1:44:54 VALLE GRANA M 337 MM45 72
370 487 FANNI FLAVIO  1:44:59 PODISTICA MELE M 338 MM55 16
371 139 COLOMBO ANDREA  1:45:01 PODISTI VALLE OLONA M 339 MM35 70
372 385 CREMONESE GABRIELLA  1:45:02 PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO F 33 MF45 5
373 226 DAVOLI LORENZO  1:45:07 PODISTICA SASSOLESE M 340 MM50 40
374 744 ROSSI MARCO  1:45:12 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEGLIA M 341 JPS/TM 42
375 235 BOETTO MASSIMO  1:45:14 LIBERO M 342 MM50 41
376 316 MAGLIANO MARCO  1:45:20 A.S.D. DRAGONERO M 343 MM55 17
377 50 TRIA FRANCESCO  1:45:22 G.P.AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA M 344 MM45 73
378 343 REMISTANI CARLA  1:45:23 BOVES RUN F 34 MF50 4
379 269 BOSETTI SERGIO GIOVANNI  1:45:26 ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTICA CASTANESE M 345 MM40 88
380 576 JAYME FABIO  1:45:26 LIBERO M 346 MM40 89
381 777 GERTOSIO ALESSANDRO  1:45:27 VALLE GRANA M 347 MM45 74
382 468 VOLPI FILIPPO  1:45:28 LIBERO M 348 MM40 90
383 379 FRASSON VALENTINO  1:45:31 LIBERO M 349 MM50 42
384 440 CALETTI GABRIELE  1:45:35 LIBERO M 350 MM35 71
385 307 GAMMONE ADRIANO  1:45:35 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 351 MM40 91
386 638 GUGLIELMETTO GIANCARLO  1:45:37 A.S.D. PODISTICA SAVONESE M 352 MM60 7
387 480 KOCHETKOVA MARIA  1:45:40 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA F 35 JPS/TF 10
388 520 GIACOBBI MAURIZIO  1:45:43 ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M 353 MM35 72
389 521 BERGONZO GIANLUCA  1:45:43 ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M 354 MM40 92
390 300 ALLIO PIERLUIGI  1:45:44 LIBERO M 355 MM35 73
391 169 CAMERANO GIMMI  1:45:49 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB M 356 MM45 75
392 474 GOGLIA TOMMASO  1:45:51 ATLETICA CAIRO M 357 MM65 2
393 376 PANELLI CRISTIANO  1:45:53 LIBERO M 358 MM40 93
394 276 GUALCO MATTEO  1:46:04 DERTHONA ATLETICA M 359 MM40 94
395 696 MATERA GIANRICCARDO  1:46:10 ASD CANOTTIERI TICINO PAVIA M 360 MM40 95
396 555 CASSELLA FABIO  1:46:17 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEGLIA M 361 MM40 96
397 80 BELLANOVA ROBERTO  1:46:18 ASS.PROSANPIETRO SANREMO M 362 MM45 76
398 391 LO NIGRO CRISTIANA  1:46:25 A.S.D. DRAGONERO F 36 MF40 7
399 373 MARCO VALERIO  1:46:26 CRAL FONDIARIA-SAI M 363 MM45 77
400 201 CHIABRERA MAURIZIO  1:46:28 ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG M 364 MM35 74
401 341 PEANO VALERIO  1:46:29 BOVES RUN M 365 MM45 78
402 26 MAININI FABIO CARLO  1:46:31 ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTICA CASTANESE M 366 MM40 97
403 698 GRILLO LUIGI  1:46:33 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA M 367 MM40 98
404 135 AMMESSO ETTORE  1:46:39 G.P. MELZO ASD M 368 MM55 18
405 24 CINOTTI MICHELE  1:46:41 PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' M 369 MM35 75
406 616 BORGIO ALESSANDRO  1:46:42 TO021 M 370 MM45 79
407 443 MINORETTI ALBERTO  1:46:49 G.S. BERNATESE M 371 JPS/TM 43
408 65 NAZZANI GIANLUCA  1:46:55 A.S. YAMA-ARASHI M 372 MM35 76
409 81 D'AMICO FRANCESCO  1:47:00 LIBERO M 373 MM45 80
410 637 CESTELLI CRISTIANO  1:47:01 A.S.D. PODISTICA SAVONESE M 374 MM45 81
411 136 BROGNOLI STEFANO  1:47:03 G.P. MELZO ASD M 375 MM45 82
412 793 VIETTO LAURA DELFINA  1:47:03 VALLE GRANA F 37 MF40 8
413 240 ALBANO ROBERTO  1:47:10 GLI AMICI DI PISA M 376 MM50 43
414 120 SANDRI PAOLO  1:47:23 RUNNING OLTREPO M 377 MM35 77
415 355 MASSIMILLA UGO  1:47:24 A.S.D. PAM MONDOVI' M 378 MM45 83
416 479 BISACCHI ANDREA  1:47:25 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 379 MM55 19
417 87 GUARNERI FABIO  1:47:26 LIBERO M 380 JPS/TM 44
418 710 FERRARIS UMBERTO  1:47:27 GSD VALTANARO M 381 MM35 78
419 668 TACCHINO ORLANDO  1:47:27 GSD VALTANARO M 382 MM55 20
420 159 MALPASSUTO GIORGIO  1:47:28 LIBERO M 383 MM50 44
421 366 EINAUDI IDA  1:47:32 AVIS TORINO F 38 MF35 8
422 126 COLMA EMILIO  1:47:33 G.P. MELZO ASD M 384 MM55 21
423 761 ALBERTI MIRIAM  1:47:34 VALLE GRANA F 39 MF35 9
424 208 SANTINI ALESSANDRO  1:47:48 LIBERO M 385 JPS/TM 45
425 686 FASANO ALESSANDRO  1:47:49 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 386 JPS/TM 46
426 608 MONTI GIOVANNI  1:47:52 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEGLIA M 387 MM60 8
427 666 CAZZULANI FILIPPO  1:47:55 BIKE AND RUN M 388 MM40 99
428 127 FERRARIO SERGIO  1:48:14 G.P. MELZO ASD M 389 MM50 45
429 828 BOVETTI MICHELA  1:48:24 PODISTICA BUSCHESE F 40 MF50 5
430 286 GALFRE CHRISTIAN  1:48:27 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO M 390 JPS/TM 47
431 171 MORABITO EUGENIA MARIA  1:48:28 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB F 41 MF35 10
432 825 AIMAR VALTER  1:48:31 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 391 MM55 22
433 193 NAVA ANTONINO  1:48:32 ASDTO021 M 392 MM55 23
434 802 BELTRAMO FABIO  1:48:33 LIBERO M 393 MM35 79
435 784 PONZO MASSIMILIANO  1:48:34 VALLE GRANA M 394 MM40 100
436 663 COSSU MASSIMO  1:48:35 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 395 MM55 24
437 231 GALBIATI FABRIZIO  1:48:47 EUROATLETICA 2002 M 396 MM35 80
438 632 GRAGNANO MASSIMO  1:48:47 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO M 397 MM40 101
439 806 UGO MONICA  1:48:48 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA F 42 MF50 6
440 306 BRAGAGNOLO CHRISTIAN  1:48:49 LIBERO M 398 MM35 81
441 622 VIADA ANNALISA  1:48:51 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO F 43 MF35 11
442 133 ALFIERI FLAVIO  1:48:57 G.P. MELZO ASD M 399 MM40 102
443 335 FRANCHINI MARCO  1:49:02 NOVARA CHE CORRE M 400 JPS/TM 48
444 499 BOGLIOLO ALESSANDRO  1:49:09 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 401 MM35 82
445 14 DE CILLIS SERGIO  1:49:12 LIBERO M 402 MM40 103
446 303 BOSIA PAOLO  1:49:14 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 403 MM45 84
447 634 SOLETI JACOPO  1:49:20 LIBERO M 404 JPS/TM 49
448 360 CARGNONI ALESSANDRO  1:49:25 LIBERO M 405 MM40 104
449 754 FUREGATI SONIA  1:49:31 STRADA BRICCHI 19 F 44 MF40 9
450 117 GAINO GIOVANNI  1:49:32 ACQUIRUNNERS M 406 MM50 46
451 367 SANSONNE ANTONIO  1:49:35 AVIS TORINO M 407 MM60 9
452 653 MORNICO ALESSIA  1:49:36 US CARMAGNOLA F 45 MF40 10
453 762 ARATO STEFANIA  1:49:37 VALLE GRANA F 46 MF35 12
454 115 FANIN ELEONORA  1:49:38 EUROATLETICA 2002 F 47 MF50 7
455 294 CHIESA ALESSANDRO  1:49:41 ACQUIRUNNERS M 408 MM55 25
456 374 TITA DANIELA  1:49:41 LIBERO F 48 MF45 6
457 453 PACE FABRIZIO  1:49:44 PRO SAN PIETRO SAN REMO M 409 MM40 105
458 313 VOTA MASSIMO  1:49:44 U.S. CARAMAGNA M 410 MM40 106
459 560 MAURICI CRISTINA  1:49:47 PODISTICA MELE F 49 MF45 7
460 631 PITITTO LUCIA  1:49:48 ATLETICA SETTIMESE F 50 MF35 13
461 692 FERRERO ROBERTO  1:49:48 EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM M 411 MM45 85
462 498 OCCELLI PAOLO  1:49:49 A.S.D. PODISTICA SAVONESE M 412 MM40 107
463 691 UMBERTI MASSIMO  1:49:50 PODISTICA MELE M 413 MM55 26
464 353 DELL'ACQUA DAVIDE  1:49:52 PODISTICA ARONA M 414 MM40 108
465 317 APRIGLIANO SANDRO  1:50:01 POLISPORTIVA CARUGATE M 415 MM45 86
466 584 COGLIATI LORENZO  1:50:04 POLISPORTIVA LIBERTAS CERNUSCHESE M 416 MM40 109
467 623 RICCIARDI FABIO  1:50:18 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 417 MM35 83
468 301 MANITTO ANDREA VITTORIO  1:50:18 LIBERO M 418 MM40 110
469 639 CIPOLLATO CLAUDIA  1:50:19 A.S.D. PODISTICA SAVONESE F 51 MF45 8
470 195 BOASSO GABRIELE  1:50:23 LIBERO M 419 JPS/TM 50
471 110 PREVITALI SILVIA  1:50:24 LIBERO F 52 MF35 14
472 561 ROSSI SILVANO  1:50:25 A.S.D. PODISTICA PERALTO M 420 MM55 27
473 476 CONTI SIMONA  1:50:29 ATLETICA CAIRO F 53 MF45 9
474 66 ZUCCHERI MARCO  1:50:30 PODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARA M 421 MM55 28
475 827 BAILO ANDREA  1:50:34 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 422 MM45 87
476 298 BUSCEMI PIETRO  1:50:36 TEAM OTC COMO M 423 MM35 84
477 445 CALO' RICCARDO  1:50:46 TOMMY SPORT M 424 MM45 88
478 394 TAGLIABUE MARTA  1:50:55 LIBERO F 54 MF40 11
479 10 SUMMA GIOVANNI  1:50:57 GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFORZE M 425 MM45 89
480 106 BOLOGNINI EMANUELE  1:50:59 LIBERO M 426 MM50 47
481 448 AMERIO BOSTICCO ANDREA  1:51:00 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS M 427 MM45 90
482 327 DA,MONTE GIOVANNI  1:51:01 POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO M 428 MM45 91
483 44 ROVETTO GUIDO  1:51:05 RUNNER TEAM 88 SBV M 429 MM50 48
484 442 GRI MAURIZIO  1:51:10 LIBERO M 430 JPS/TM 51
485 518 BIGAGLI GIOVANNA  1:51:11 DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA F 55 MF50 8
486 587 PARETI FRANCESCO  1:51:12 ATLETICA NOVESE M 431 MM35 85
487 413 SANELLI CARLO  1:51:14 A.S. PREMANA M 432 MM65 3
488 190 VILLA MARIALISA  1:51:18 LIBERO F 56   2
489 292 SALA MATTEO  1:51:20 LIBERO M 433 MM50 49
490 291 SALA DARIO  1:51:20 LIBERO M 434 MM50 50
491 603 RAVELLI DANIELA  1:51:27 LIBERO F 57 JPS/TF 11
492 795 MORANDO CORRADO  1:51:28 LIBERO M 435 MM35 86
493 841 MALACRIDA GABRIO ENRICO  1:51:30 PODISTICA MEZZANESE M 436 MM65 4
494 810 CRISTIANI NICOLETTA  1:51:35 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEGLIA F 58 MF40 12
495 311 AMORETTI MARCO  1:51:38 LIBERO M 437 MM55 29
496 824 FRIGUGLIETTI ANTONIO  1:51:45 ATLETICA TRECATE M 438 MM50 51
497 162 BUONO MARIA ROSARIA  1:51:47 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO F 59 MF45 10
498 380 CASTALDO CARLO  1:51:48 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEGLIA M 439 MM50 52
499 490 BONALI PIERANDREA  1:51:56 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 440 MM35 87
500 478 BENIGNI ANDREA  1:52:21 LIBERO M 441 MM45 92
501 563 VALSECCHI RAMONA  1:52:25 RUNNERS DESIO F 60 MF35 15
502 818 SENTINERI MARTA  1:52:40 MARCIATORI SAN DRESANO F 61 MF35 16
503 214 COLOMBI ETTORE  1:52:41 LIBERO M 442 MM40 111
504 459 BARBERA ENRICO  1:52:45 LIBERO M 443 MM40 112
505 196 PIRELLI VERONICA  1:52:50 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL F 62   3
506 718 PICASSO FABIO  1:52:56 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING M 444 MM35 88
507 488 RIVABELLA EMANUELE  1:52:58 EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM M 445 MM35 89
508 86 BRONDI MAURO  1:53:03 AVIS TORINO M 446 MM35 90
509 658 SQUILLARIO CARLO  1:53:04 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M 447 JPS/TM 52
510 150 CIVERIATI PIER PAOLO  1:53:06 DERTHONA ATLETICA M 448 MM35 91
511 532 GIORDANO CHRISTIAN  1:53:07 LIBERO M 449 JPS/TM 53
512 272 BANINO FILIPPO  1:53:13 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO ASD M 450 JPS/TM 54
513 678 ADRAGNA MARGARET  1:53:15 ATLETICA VENTUROLI F 63 MF40 13
514 682 MARRETTA CATERINA  1:53:16 ATLETICA VENTUROLI F 64 MF50 9
515 268 LOCATELLI PAOLO MARIO  1:53:22 LIBERO M 451 MM40 113
516 377 PISANI DIEGO  1:53:22 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 452 MM35 92
517 60 GUZZETTI ELEONORA  1:53:24 ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO F 65 JPS/TF 12
518 244 CATTANEO EDOARDO  1:53:34 BASE RUNNING M 453 JPS/TM 55
519 751 BARROERO MARTA  1:53:43 A.S.D. DRAGONERO F 66 JPS/TF 13
520 685 CARNIATO CLAUDIO  1:53:45 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 454 MM50 53
521 239 BILANCERI ALBERTO  1:54:01 GLI AMICI DI PISA M 455 MM55 30
522 194 NEGRI PATRIZIA  1:54:01 ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA F 67 MF55 2
523 775 FRONGIA ANDREA  1:54:04 VALLE GRANA M 456 MM35 93
524 192 IRIS CARLE  1:54:16 LIBERO F 68 MF45 11
525 315 AGOSTINI GIORGIO  1:54:29 ASDTO021 M 457 MM45 93
526 197 MONTESI ROBERTO  1:54:33 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL M 458 MM40 114
527 116 MASPERI MAURO  1:54:39 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 459 MM50 54
528 142 ARMELLONI ALBERTO  1:54:40 LE MARMOTTE M 460 MM45 94
529 199 UBERTO FRANCESCO  1:54:43 SPORT & FITNESS M 461 MM35 94
530 198 UBERTO GIOVANNI  1:54:45 SPORT & FITNESS M 462 MM60 10
531 417 COLOMBO DANIELE  1:54:48 G.A.P. SARONNO M 463 MM45 95
532 418 SEGALE BARBARA  1:54:48 G.A.P. SARONNO F 69 MF40 14
533 403 CHERCHI MARINELLA  1:54:51 A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 F 70 MF55 3
534 402 COPASSO ARGENTINA  1:54:52 A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 F 71 MF35 17
535 410 HARY CORRADO  1:54:52 A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 M 464 MM45 96
536 427 VIOLA ATTILIO  1:54:52 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO M 465 MM60 11
537 254 BUZZI SERGIO  1:54:54 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA M 466 MM40 115
538 681 TOSCO GIANLUCA  1:54:55 ATLETICA VENTUROLI M 467 MM50 55
539 90 BALDINI GIORGIO  1:55:03 ATLETICA PIACENZA M 468 MM50 56
540 643 POLLERO DANIELE  1:55:07 A.S.D. PODISTICA SAVONESE M 469 MM40 116
541 73 PERNICE MANUELA  1:55:11 LIBERO F 72 MF40 15
542 548 RICCI MARCO  1:55:13 LIBERO M 470 MM40 117
543 704 VILLETTI CLOE  1:55:21 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO F 73 MF55 4
544 203 NEBULONI DAVIDE  1:55:33 LIBERO M 471 MM40 118
545 352 BIANCHI ROBERTO  1:55:33 MICHELIS SPORT CLUB M 472 MM35 95
546 84 CATTANI FEDERICA  1:55:37 LIBERO F 74 MF35 18
547 738 FRANCO MARZIA  1:55:37 AVIS F 75 JPS/TF 14
548 737 ASSISI FABIO  1:55:39 PODISTICA CARAMAGNESE M 473 JPS/TM 56
549 495 BERTAZZOLI CINZIA ZELDA  1:55:45 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE F 76 MF35 19
550 736 SCIUTTI ALESSANDRO  1:56:00 LIBERO M 474 MM45 97
551 544 MAURIZIO MATTIA  1:56:11 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 475 JPS/TM 57
552 688 AIROLDI LUCA  1:56:14 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 476 MM35 96
553 485 TARANTINI GIUSEPPE  1:56:19 US CARAMAGNA M 477 JPS/TM 58
554 607 RICCIARDI DAVIDE  1:56:21 LIBERO M 478 JPS/TM 59
555 699 PAROLA GIANLUCA  1:56:28 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 479 JPS/TM 60
556 462 NOVARINO VINCENZO  1:56:34 C.B. PODISTICA CARAMAGNA M 480 MM45 98
557 800 FEZZA VINCENZO  1:56:38 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 481 MM45 99
558 378 BARRA ROBERTA  1:56:38 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO F 77 MF35 20
559 660 PARODI ANGELA  1:56:38 MARATONETI GENOVESI F 78 MF55 5
560 256 CORTIULA ANITA  1:56:43 LIBERO F 79 JPS/TF 15
561 674 MAURI ELEONORA  1:56:43 A.S.D. RUNNERS LOANO F 80 MF45 12
562 557 BARISCIANI MARCO  1:56:44 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA M 482 MM35 97
563 703 RUSCA CAROLA  1:56:44 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GENOVA F 81 MF50 10
564 245 SILETTO ELISABETTA  1:56:44 LIBERO F 82 MF50 11
565 670 TARQUINI ENNIO  1:56:48 A.S.D. RUNNERS LOANO M 483 MM60 12
566 585 ARDISSONE DANIELE  1:56:51 LIBERO M 484 JPS/TM 61
567 582 GUGLIELMINOTTI CRISTIAN  1:56:51 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 485   7
568 452 GIPPONI LAURA  1:56:51 LIBERO F 83 JPS/TF 16
569 451 BATTAGLIA ANDREA  1:56:52 RUNNERS BERGAMO M 486 JPS/TM 62
570 318 MANFR╚ SELENE FRANCESCA  1:56:53 A. S. ATL. STRAMBINO F 84 JPS/TF 17
571 247 ZORZOLO ELISA  1:56:56 LIBERO F 85 MF40 16
572 789 SPEDALE DAVIDE  1:57:02 VALLE GRANA M 487 MM35 98
573 457 COMINCINI MAURO  1:57:13 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA M 488   8
574 461 VULLO SELENA  1:57:24 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA F 86 JPS/TF 18
575 248 LUGARESI MICHELA  1:57:28 LIBERO F 87 JPS/TF 19
576 82 LENZI ALESSANDRO  1:57:29 YOUNG RUNNING M 489 MM40 119
577 370 BRICARELLO GAETANA  1:57:30 LIBERO F 88 MF40 17
578 137 MARTA RICCARDO  1:57:30 G.P. MELZO ASD M 490 MM40 120
579 444 PARRAVANO DAVIDE  1:57:37 LIBERO M 491 JPS/TM 63
580 697 RAGAZZINI GIULIA  1:57:42 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEGLIA F 89 JPS/TF 20
581 831 DALMASSO ANTONIO  1:57:42 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 492 MM40 121
582 705 GUERRERA PIETRO  1:57:43 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEGLIA M 493 JPS/TM 64
583 419 NAPOLI ROBERTO  1:57:47 G.A.P. SARONNO M 494 MM40 122
584 414 COCCATO FABIANO VITTORIO  1:57:50 DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO M 495 MM45 100
585 519 MELA ALESSANDRA  1:57:53 LIBERO F 90 MF40 18
586 289 GARIAZZO NELLA  1:57:55 BIELLA RUNNING F 91 MF55 6
587 613 PANDORO GIANNI  1:57:58 ASD RUN&MOTION M 496 MM60 13
588 149 NICORA CLAUDIA  1:58:01 LIBERO F 92 JPS/TF 21
589 829 CHIARI CLAUDIA  1:58:01 PODISTICA BUSCHESE F 93 MF45 13
590 766 BORRA IVANA  1:58:02 VALLE GRANA F 94 MF40 19
591 131 TOZZI MARIA VITTORIA  1:58:05 G.P. MELZO ASD F 95 MF35 21
592 604 RAVELLI TULLIO  1:58:15 GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE M 497 MM55 31
593 236 GATTI CATERINA  1:58:15 PRO SAN PIETRO SAN REMO F 96 MF45 14
594 217 PANZERI MIRIAM  1:58:16 LIBERO F 97 MF40 20
595 94 FANTINI LORENZA  1:58:24 MDS PANARIA GROUP F 98 JPS/TF 22
596 840 SOLANO FORTUNATO RENATO  1:58:26 U.S.. MAURINA M 498 MM65 5
597 174 GUALTIERI ROBERTO  1:58:27 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO M 499 MM55 32
598 599 PACE ANTONIO  1:58:33 LIBERO M 500 MM40 123
599 826 ARIAUDO BARBARA  1:58:38 PODISTICA BUSCHESE F 99 MF40 21
600 774 FONTI CRISTINA  1:58:39 VALLE GRANA F 100 MF40 22
601 645 SALERNO ANDREA  1:58:42 A.S.D. PODISTICA SAVONESE M 501 MM40 124
602 522 BARNA SCANU ROBERTA  1:58:43 POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO F 101 MF35 22
603 368 SPUNTON ZOE SARA  1:58:46 AVIS TORINO F 102 MF50 12
604 730 CASTALDO ALESSANDRO  1:58:49 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 502 JPS/TM 65
605 709 OLIVARES GIOVANNI PAOLO MARIA  1:58:53 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB M 503 MM35 99
606 842 PIERMARINI SERENA  1:58:55 LIBERO F 103 JPS/TF 23
607 627 SIMONCINI DANILA  1:58:57 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA F 104 JPS/TF 24
608 455 SARCINA TIZIANA  1:59:05 LIBERO F 105 MF40 23
609 454 LATTANZIO GIUSEPPE  1:59:06 ATLETICA SAN MARCO M 504 MM40 125
610 574 CARABOTTA LUCIANA  1:59:06 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO F 106 MF45 15
611 401 SCHILIRO MASSIMILIANO  1:59:07 EUROATLETICA 2002 M 505 MM40 126
612 250 DE SIMONE ALESSIA  1:59:18 ILPRA ATLETICA VIGEVANO F 107 MF40 24
613 573 PREVIDE MASSARA PAOLO  1:59:18 ILPRA ATLETICA VIGEVANO M 506 MM40 127
614 416 DI LUCCHIO ARCANGELO GABRIELE  1:59:24 G.A.P. SARONNO M 507 MM45 101
615 778 GIRAUDO DANIELA  1:59:34 VALLE GRANA F 108 MF40 25
616 664 MARSILIO EMANUELE  1:59:36 A.S.D. PAM MONDOVI' M 508 JPS/TM 66
617 659 BELLISIO CHIARA  1:59:36 A.S.D. PAM MONDOVI' F 109 MF40 26
618 511 AGOSTINI RINALDO  1:59:38 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 509 MM55 33
619 760 ALABISO SALVATORE  1:59:44 VALLE GRANA M 510 JPS/TM 67
620 809 RISTA RICCARDO  1:59:48 LIBERO M 511 MM40 128
621 819 MAGGI ANNAMARIA  1:59:49 LIBERO F 110 MF40 27
622 67 CAVIGLIA FABIO  1:59:53 LIBERO M 512 MM50 57
623 489 SPARAGI DAVIDE  1:59:53 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 513 MM40 129
624 351 REALI SILVIA  1:59:54 LIBERO F 111 MF45 16
625 732 SPERANDEO GELSOMINA  1:59:54 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEGLIA F 112 MF40 28
626 364 BOSCO ROCCO  1:59:58 AVIS TORINO M 514 MM65 6
627 768 CHERASCO SIMONA  2:00:15 VALLE GRANA F 113 JPS/TF 25
628 779 LUCIANO MANUELA  2:00:17 VALLE GRANA F 114 JPS/TF 26
629 693 D'AGOSTINO FABIO  2:00:17 U.S.CARAMAGNA M 515 MM35 100
630 771 DEGIOANNI MANUELA  2:00:18 VALLE GRANA F 115 MF40 29
631 781 MARTINA CRISTINA  2:00:32 VALLE GRANA F 116 MF40 30
632 207 GALLETTA ALESSANDRO  2:00:38 ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA M 516 JPS/TM 68
633 283 GATTORNA ANGELO  2:00:40 UISP GENOVA M 517 MM35 101
634 823 CIRAMI CARMELO  2:00:44 ATLETICA TRECATE M 518 MM50 58
635 216 FERRARIS GIOVANNI  2:00:49 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 M 519 MM65 7
636 363 BONCORE MARIO  2:00:53 AVIS TORINO M 520 MM40 130
637 592 COMOTTI DOMENICO  2:00:55 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI M 521 MM45 102
638 646 SOFFICI LUCIANO  2:00:59 A.S.D. PODISTICA SAVONESE M 522 MM70+ 2
639 12 TREBBI PRIMO  2:01:09 LIBERO M 523 MM40 131
640 1 GARASSINO MAURIZIO  2:01:15 S.T.A.R. ASD M 524 MM45 103
641 2 FIORAVANTI MIRKO  2:01:15 S.T.A.R ASD M 525 MM35 102
642 430 FICO STEFANO  2:01:16 S.T.A.R ASD M 526 MM35 103
643 657 CHIAPPUCCI FRANCESCA  2:01:17 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB F 117 MF45 17
644 656 MAZZI ALESSANDRO  2:01:17 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB M 527 MM45 104
645 287 CARNISIO LUCA  2:01:23 POLISPORTIVA DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO M 528 MM45 105
646 621 VENNERI VITALE  2:01:25 BASE RUNNING M 529 MM45 106
647 510 GUERRINA GIACOMO CARLO  2:01:27 LIBERO M 530 MM45 107
648 739 DAGNINO MONICA  2:01:34 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA F 118 MF40 31
649 20 LISATO ALFIO  2:01:43 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 531 MM40 132
650 25 FARACI GIUSEPPE  2:01:47 ACQUIRUNNERS M 532 MM60 14
651 112 MAINARDI LUCA  2:01:52 LIBERO M 533 JPS/TM 69
652 108 MAGNI RICCARDO  2:01:56 LIBERO M 534 MM50 59
653 125 CASERINI VIRGINIO  2:01:59 G.P. MELZO ASD M 535 MM55 34
654 98 GIUDICE ROBERTO  2:02:21 LIBERO M 536 MM45 108
655 612 ORZEHOSKIE GLENN  2:02:31 USA M 537   9
656 435 BALZARETTI ANDREA  2:02:36 LIBERO M 538 MM35 104
657 649 VANZAN SARA  2:02:37 LIBERO F 119   4
658 326 CRESTANI VALERIA  2:02:50 LIBERO F 120 JPS/TF 27
659 237 NAVA ANDREA  2:02:50 G.P. MELZO ASD M 539 MM40 133
660 387 CHIOZZA ATTILIO DANIELE  2:02:51 ATLETICA GALLIATE M 540 MM45 109
661 210 FRIGERIO DARIO BATTISTA  2:02:55 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA M 541 MM40 134
662 362 AUTELIANO SANTINA  2:02:57 AVIS TORINO F 121 MF60 2
663 7 CAMPO MARIO ANDREA  2:03:01 LIBERO M 542 MM40 135
664 577 REDAELLI SANTINO  2:03:05 LIBERO M 543 JPS/TM 70
665 463 ZUCCONELLI PATRIZIA  2:03:06 C.B. PODISTICA CARAMAGNA F 122 MF40 32
666 713 CHIL└ TERESA  2:03:08 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING F 123 JPS/TF 28
667 832 FALCONE ROBERTO  2:03:11 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 544 MM35 105
668 319 MANISERA GIUSEPPANTONIO  2:03:21 ADS OSTICA TEAM M 545 MM55 35
669 384 FERRERO MIRELLA  2:03:22 PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO F 124 MF50 13
670 600 MARCOZZI MANRICO  2:03:30 LIBERO M 546 MM40 136
671 97 CUSATO GIANFRANCO  2:03:31 LIBERO M 547 MM55 36
672 75 REVERBERI EMILIO  2:03:45 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB M 548 MM45 110
673 357 GIOVANNONI PINA  2:03:51 PODISTICA MELE F 125 MF50 14
674 358 RIDOLFI RICCARDO  2:03:52 POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO M 549 MM55 37
675 102 ROSSI MARIO ANGELO  2:03:54 LIBERO M 550 MM50 60
676 114 MAPELLI GIUSEPPE  2:03:54 LIBERO M 551 MM45 111
677 246 BORRIONE ELENA  2:03:58 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB F 126 MF35 23
678 32 RECCHIA MICHELE  2:04:02 SINGOLO M 552 MM40 137
679 404 MONTI ALESSANDRA  2:04:17 A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 F 127 MF40 33
680 99 TERLIZZI GAETANO  2:04:18 EUROATLETICA 2002 M 553 MM55 38
681 232 GIACOMO PROSERPIO  2:04:20 EUROATLETICA 2002 M 554 MM40 138
682 716 INGENITO ANTONELLA  2:04:28 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING F 128 MF40 34
683 640 CLERICO ELVIO  2:04:30 A.S.D. PODISTICA SAVONESE M 555 MM60 15
684 275 ZINCHIRI GIANLUCA  2:04:36 LIBERO M 556 JPS/TM 71
685 170 MONTI GIUSEPPE  2:04:42 ATLETICA CAIRO M 557 MM65 8
686 558 RACAH BARBARA  2:04:46 LIBERO F 129 MF55 7
687 593 SPINELLI SIMONE  2:04:46 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI M 558 MM40 139
688 772 DELERBA GABRIELLA  2:04:49 VALLE GRANA F 130 MF40 35
689 69 MUSSA CLAUDIA  2:04:49 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO F 131 MF40 36
690 724 SANGUINETI ANNAMARIA  2:04:54 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING F 132 MF45 18
691 273 GUIDALI DANIELE  2:05:02 LIBERO M 559 JPS/TM 72
692 143 VITTONETTO LAURA  2:05:11 ITA F 133 MF50 15
693 107 ROTA DAVIDE  2:05:16 LIBERO M 560 MM45 112
694 836 PODESTA' MAURIZIO  2:05:21 GP BANKITALIA GENOVA M 561 MM40 140
695 758 ZAVATTARO FABRIZIO  2:05:22 GP BANKITALIA GENOVA M 562 MM40 141
696 130 TAJETTA CHIARA  2:05:24 G.P. MELZO ASD F 134 MF40 37
697 17 GABBIANI CLAUDIO  2:05:30 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 563 MM55 39
698 481 STUMPO FRANCESCO  2:05:45 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 564 JPS/TM 73
699 220 TEODORU ILINCA TEA  2:05:51 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO F 135 JPS/TF 29
700 420 BOTTA ALDO  2:06:03 G.A.P. SARONNO M 565 MM65 9
701 185 BALZI FABRIZIO  2:06:19 ILPRA ATLETICA VIGEVANO M 566 JPS/TM 74
702 383 OLIVA ALESSANDRO  2:06:22 BASE RUNNING M 567 MM50 61
703 515 MANTOVANI MATTEO  2:06:25 LIBERO M 568 MM40 142
704 516 BARLOCCO MAURIZIO  2:06:29 LIBERO M 569 MM35 106
705 493 GARDONI SAMANTHA  2:06:30 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE F 136 MF35 24
706 746 CAROBBI ALESSANDRO  2:06:39 LIBERTAS SESTO M 570 MM40 143
707 508 GREZZI JOLE  2:06:48 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEGLIA F 137 MF60 3
708 470 CAVIGLIA GLORIA  2:07:00 ATLETICA CAIRO F 138 MF50 16
709 733 POGGI FABIO  2:07:10 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 571 MM45 113
710 266 CARMINE THOMAS  2:07:39 LIBERO M 572 MM35 107
711 707 IOTTI BATTISTA SANTE  2:07:40 LIBERO M 573 MM45 114
712 740 SABAH SALIM ABDULLA  2:07:53 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA F 139 MF35 25
713 274 PERTILE FRANCESCA  2:07:57 LIBERO F 140 JPS/TF 30
714 183 ARIENTA SERENA  2:08:00 LIBERO F 141 JPS/TF 31
715 182 ALBERTINETTI DANIELA  2:08:01 LIBERO F 142 MF45 19
716 834 LINGUA MARIA RITA  2:08:15 PODISTICA BUSCHESE F 143 MF50 17
717 835 RACCA PAOLO  2:08:15 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 574 MM55 40
718 79 MARQUESTAUT ODILE  2:08:28 LIBERO F 144 MF50 18
719 466 ALDEGHI ELENA  2:08:43 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA F 145 MF35 26
720 720 PROVOLICH MARIELLA  2:08:58 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING F 146 MF40 38
721 559 LANDINI MARZIO  2:09:00 LIBERO M 575 MM50 62
722 706 ALESSANDRO ANASTASI  2:09:02 PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO M 576 MM40 144
723 575 DE SOUZA AUDILENE  2:09:22 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM F 147 MF40 39
724 78 FERE EVELYNE  2:09:34 LIBERO F 148 MF50 19
725 77 PITOULARD PHILIPPE  2:09:35 LIBERO M 577 MM55 41
726 665 GORLERO BENIAMINO  2:09:37 US MAURINA M 578 MM60 16
727 241 BRANDI ENRICO  2:09:54 GLI AMICI DI PISA M 579 MM65 10
728 553 TRINELLI GIORGIA  2:10:22 PODISTICA TRANESE F 149 MF40 40
729 285 GUELI PAOLA  2:10:22 TRANESE F 150 MF45 20
730 336 PERESI PAOLA  2:10:35 A.S.D. PODISTICA PERALTO F 151 MF45 21
731 794 COPPOLA GABRIELLA  2:10:35 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA F 152 MF45 22
732 837 APRIGLIANO SALVATORE  2:11:01   M 580 MM70+ 3
733 546 ALTIERI TIZIANA  2:11:06 LIBERO F 153 MF35 27
734 529 NOVARA LUCA  2:11:08 LIBERO M 581 MM45 115
735 302 BRASCA ALESSANDRA  2:11:19 LIBERO F 154 MF40 41
736 168 LANZETTA EMILIO  2:11:19 TEAM OTC COMO M 582 MM40 145
737 154 MAIO ALESSANDRO  2:11:20 TEAM OTC COMO M 583 MM40 146
738 547 ALTIERI MARIA ELENA  2:11:23 LIBERO M 584 JPS/TM 75
739 278 COLOMBO ROBERTO  2:11:28 GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB M 585 MM45 116
740 543 CARLEVARO SARA  2:11:33 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS F 155 JPS/TF 32
741 605 ROSSI FRANCESCA  2:11:36 PODISTICA SANFRONT F 156 MF35 28
742 111 BREMBILLA ALESSANDRO  2:11:45 LIBERO M 586 MM40 147
743 838 PEDERCINI BARBARA  2:11:46   F 157   5
744 701 SUN ZHI HUI  2:12:17 LIBERO F 158 JPS/TF 33
745 290 RICCI PAOLA  2:12:18 LIBERO F 159 MF40 42
746 27 DESTRATIS REMO  2:12:19 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA CIRI╚ M 587 MM70+ 4
747 700 COMPAGNONE ALESSANDRA  2:12:22 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO F 160 MF35 29
748 105 AMIGONI SIMONE  2:12:25 LIBERO M 588 MM35 108
749 465 BOSELLI CLAUDIA  2:12:55 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA F 161 MF50 20
750 821 CAMMARANO GIUSEPPE  2:13:03 ATLETICA TRECATE M 589 MM60 17
751 820 RADICE LAURA  2:13:03 ATLETICA TRECATE F 162 MF55 8
752 471 LEPORE ANNA MARIA  2:13:16 ATLETICA CAIRO F 163 MF55 9
753 690 ABRAMO MARIA ANGELA  2:13:18 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA F 164 MF50 21
754 624 BERTOLINO ANTONELLA  2:13:36 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA F 165 MF50 22
755 748 MINISCHETTI SERENA  2:13:41 LIBERO F 166 JPS/TF 34
756 759 CHAKRABORTY RUDRA  2:13:42 LIBERO M 590 JPS/TM 76
757 797 ALBERI ALBERTO  2:13:57 LIBERO M 591 MM45 117
758 675 FERSINI IMMA  2:14:01 A.S.D. RUNNERS LOANO M 592 MM65 11
759 717 MANARA BARBARA  2:14:01 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING F 167 MF50 23
760 54 STEER MICHAEL  2:14:04 LIBERO M 593 MM35 109
761 104 ZANI MARCO  2:15:14 LIBERO M 594 JPS/TM 77
762 251 BORZACCA MARCO  2:15:27 LIBERO M 595 MM45 118
763 252 FERRARI GAIA  2:15:27 LIBERO F 168 JPS/TF 35
764 280 DELLA FIORENTINA SARA  2:15:35 LIBERO F 169 JPS/TF 36
765 281 PRIANTE CHIARA  2:15:35 LIBERO F 170 MF35 30
766 388 PIROLA ANDREA  2:16:33 LIBERO M 596 MM40 148
767 389 MACRI' ANTONINA  2:16:33 LIBERO F 171 MF40 43
768 562 ARPAIO GIADA  2:16:46 LIBERO F 172 MF40 44
769 617 GRIFFA ANTONELLA  2:17:01 TO021 F 173 MF45 23
770 434 CANAVOSIO MARINA  2:17:36 LIBERO F 174 JPS/TF 37
771 124 FIORELLO CONCETTA  2:17:41 G.P. MELZO ASD F 175 MF60 4
772 492 MANDELLI CATERINA  2:17:49 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE F 176 MF50 24
773 494 BIANCHETTI VERA  2:18:46 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE F 177 MF40 45
774 267 MITEGLIO GIOVANNI  2:18:47 LIBERO M 597 MM45 119
775 594 COSTA CHIARA  2:19:34 LIBERO F 178 JPS/TF 38
776 72 AMMONI ROBERTO  2:19:55 LIBERO M 598 MM55 42
777 138 CAPUTO ANNA  2:20:06 G.P. MELZO ASD F 179 MF45 24
778 438 PERNA LAURA  2:20:06 LIBERO F 180 MF40 46
779 626 BREEUWER MARCO  2:21:38 LIBERO M 599 MM35 110
780 839 DEGRASSI GIUSEPPE  2:21:43 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO M 600 MM70+ 5
781 259 BERTO SILVIA  2:22:13 LIBERO F 181 JPS/TF 39
782 88 NARCISI FABIO  2:22:20 ATLETICA VICENTINA M 601 MM40 149
783 118 SORRRENTINO RAFFAELLA  2:22:58 LIBERO F 182 MF40 47
784 464 GUFFANTI MARCO  2:24:43 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO VENETO M 602 MM55 43
785 113 BOSCHINI MATTEO  2:26:10 LIBERO M 603 JPS/TM 78
786 526 PIAZZA DANIELE  2:38:08 LIBERO M 604 MM35 111
787 271 MANZINI VALENTINA  2:45:01 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 183 MF45 25
788 68 GIANNI MASSIMO  2:51:43 LIBERO M 605 MM40 150
  123 BIANCHI MICHELA   G.P. MELZO ASD F 190 MF40 48
  151 TUIS MARCO   A.S.D. RUNNERS LOANO M 606 MM40 151
  156 TOAIARI ORNELLA   LIBERO F 188 MF45 26
  188 TRENCHI DANILO   ATLETICA PIACENZA M 607   10
  229 FRIGERI FEDERICA   LIBERO F 191 MF40 49
  282 BESTETTI GERARDO   SOCIETA' ATLETICA GALLIATE M 609 MM45 120
  322 MAZZOCCHI PAOLA   ATLANTIDE F 185 MF35 31
  426 BAVASSANO LUISELLA   GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO F 189 MF55 10
  45 GIORIA MARTA   LIBERO F 186 MF35 32
  48 scarini angelo   LIBERO M 608 MM50 63
  534 PANIZZA SILVIA   ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS F 187 JPS/TF 41
  601 BARASSI CHIARA   LIBERO F 184 JPS/TF 40