Arrivo Sesso Pos Pett. Atleta Tempo finale Societą Cat. P.cat Tempo/km Vel. km/h Naz
1 M 1 4 KHELIFI MEHDI 0:31:23.93 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA AM 1 3' 8" 19,118 TUNISINA
2 M 2 97 SECCHIERO ANDREA 0:31:36.00 ATLETICA PALZOLA AM 2 3' 9" 18,987 ITALIANA
3 M 3 3 CHIHAOUI RIDHA BEN LAZHAR 0:31:37.46 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 1 3' 9" 18,977 TUNISINA
4 M 4 1 BRIGNONE VALERIO 0:31:41.18 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 1 3' 10" 18,937 ITALIANA
5 M 5 88 BIANCO FRANCESCO 0:31:53.89 ATLETICA PALZOLA AM 3 3' 11" 18,819 ITALIANA
6 M 6 207 GALLO PAOLO 0:32:28.23 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA AM 4 3' 14" 18,48 ITALIANA
7 M 7 87 ABBATESCIANNI DIEGO 0:32:33.42 ATLETICA PALZOLA AM 5 3' 15" 18,433 ITALIANA
8 M 8 349 SAVIO GHEBREHANNA 0:32:57.62 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA AM 6 3' 17" 18,209 ETIOPICA
9 M 9 239 CONCAS SALVATORE 0:33:48.44 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE AM 7 3' 22" 17,751 ITALIANA
10 M 10 98 VASI ANTONIO 0:34:27.20 ATLETICA PALZOLA MM40 1 3' 26" 17,417 ITALIANA
11 M 11 16 PRONZATI CORRADO 0:34:50.48 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE AM 8 3' 29" 17,225 ITALIANA
12 M 12 19 TAVELLA PAOLO SERGIO 0:34:54.97 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 2 3' 29" 17,192 ITALIANA
13 M 13 92 DE MATTEIS MARCO 0:34:59.27 ATLETICA PALZOLA AM 9 3' 29" 17,151 ITALIANA
14 M 14 322 FERRUA ALESSANDRO 0:35:01.35 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM40 2 3' 30" 17,135 ITALIANA
15 M 15 346 STELLA GIOVANNI 0:35:14.08 ATLETICA EST TORINO MM45 3 3' 31" 17,029 ITALIANA
16 M 16 136 LITTERIO GIANLUCA 0:35:26.12 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 3 3' 32" 16,933 ITALIANA
17 M 17 6 ALBERTONE EDMIL 0:35:32.55 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA AM 10 3' 33" 16,886 ITALIANA
18 M 18 59 PATIERNO GIANCARLO 0:35:44.57 A.S.D. SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA AM 11 3' 34" 16,791 ITALIANA
19 M 19 261 MANCA FEDERICO 0:35:57.71 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA AM 12 3' 35" 16,69 ITALIANA
20 M 20 55 MASCOLO HERBERT 0:36:05.44 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE MM35 2 3' 36" 16,628 ITALIANA
21 M 21 96 RAIMONDI MATTEO 0:36:12.03 ATLETICA PALZOLA AM 13 3' 37" 16,575 ITALIANA
22 M 22 39 ERMELLINO ANDREA 0:36:26.36 ATLETICA CAIRO MM35 3 3' 38" 16,468 ITALIANA
23 M 23 45 GIORDANO ROBERTO 0:36:30.04 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 4 3' 39" 16,438 ITALIANA
24 M 24 236 DE MARTINO ALESSIO 0:36:32.75 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA AM 14 3' 39" 16,423 ITALIANA
25 M 25 370 GALATINI MASSIMO 0:36:44.77 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM40 4 3' 40" 16,334 ITALIANA
26 M 26 44 GENTILE MASSIMO 0:36:53.61 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 5 3' 41" 16,268 ITALIANA
27 F 1 93 GELSOMINO CLAUDIA 0:36:57.51 ATLETICA PALZOLA MF40 1 3' 41" 16,238 ITALIANA
28 M 27 347 IKUMU JOSEPH NGIGI 0:37:11.03 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI AM 15 3' 43" 16,136 KENIANO
29 M 28 212 LAMBERTI ENRICO 0:37:14.21 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 1 3' 43" 16,115 ITALIANA
30 M 29 215 BONO DAVIDE 0:37:17.43 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM40 5 3' 43" 16,093 ITALIANA
31 M 30 197 BARNES PABLO 0:37:20.28 ATLETICA VARAZZE AM 16 3' 44" 16,071 ITALIANA
32 M 31 213 CASCONE ROBERTO 0:37:27.58 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 MM35 4 3' 44" 16,021 ITALIANA
33 M 32 69 SICCARDI SEBASTIANO 0:37:28.53 RUN&MOTION TM 1 3' 44" 16,014 ITALIANA
34 M 33 27 FINOCCHIARO ANDREA 0:37:31.19 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 5 3' 45" 15,993 ITALIANA
35 M 34 238 DE MARTINO PASQUALE 0:37:41.17 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM55 1 3' 46" 15,922 ITALIANA
36 M 35 106 GIORDANO ERMANNO 0:37:46.41 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM45 6 3' 46" 15,887 ITALIANA
37 M 36 309 SIGUARD PIER LUIGI 0:37:48.03 G.S.D.VALTANARO MM35 6 3' 46" 15,873 ITALIANA
38 M 37 186 BRIGNONE MAURO 0:37:55.76 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM50 2 3' 47" 15,824 ITALIANA
39 M 38 305 QUINTINO FABIO 0:38:16.51 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE AM 17 3' 49" 15,679 ITALIANA
40 M 39 125 RINALDI CLAUDIO 0:38:23.81 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM35 7 3' 50" 15,632 ITALIANA
41 M 40 40 MANCINO MICHELE 0:38:28.00 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 6 3' 50" 15,598 ITALIANA
42 M 41 129 ADINOLFI VINCENZO 0:38:28.72 ATLETICA TRECATE MM55 2 3' 50" 15,598 ITALIANA
43 M 42 323 CANGIANO CARLO 0:38:29.53 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS AM 18 3' 50" 15,591 ITALIANA
44 M 43 414 ROBUTTI FABIO 0:38:29.71 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE TM 2 3' 50" 15,591  
45 M 44 61 BORIN STEFANO 0:38:30.53 RUNNING OLTREPO' MM35 8 3' 51" 15,584 ITALIANA
46 M 45 12 CONFORTI ANGELO 0:38:34.50 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE TM 3 3' 51" 15,557 ITALIANA
47 M 46 52 GARBARINO ALESSANDRO 0:38:39.83 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 9 3' 51" 15,524 ITALIANA
48 F 2 350 RINALDO MAURA 0:38:48.05 ATLETICA SUSA AF 2 3' 52" 15,464 ITALIANA
49 M 47 424 CRETTI MAURIZIO 0:38:49.70 G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI MM40 7 3' 52" 15,457  
50 M 48 425 STEGAGNINI LUCA 0:38:51.59 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 7 3' 53" 15,444  
51 M 49 26 CAGNO MARIO 0:38:55.51 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO MM40 8 3' 53" 15,418 ITALIANA
52 F 3 13 MARIN FRANCESCA 0:38:58.80 RUNNERS BERGAMO AF 3 3' 53" 15,398 ITALIANA
53 M 50 31 BASOLI ANDREA 0:38:59.46 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. MM40 9 3' 53" 15,391 ITALIANA
54 M 51 329 ENRICO MATTEO 0:39:03.16 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS AM 19 3' 54" 15,365 ITALIANA
55 M 52 237 VIGLIETTI ANDREA 0:39:03.72 ATLETICA CAIRO MM40 10 3' 54" 15,365 ITALIANA
56 M 53 157 LO MASTRO GORIZIO 0:39:08.00 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI AM 20 3' 54" 15,332 ITALIANA
57 F 4 7 GIARDA LORETTA 0:39:08.33 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA MF40 1 3' 54" 15,332 ITALIANA
58 F 5 49 CASSIANO SONIA 0:39:11.10 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI AF 4 3' 55" 15,313 ITALIANA
59 M 54 304 DI ROSA ANTONIO 0:39:12.54 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM50 3 3' 55" 15,306 ITALIANA
60 M 55 147 MAGGIOLO ALBERTO 0:39:14.45 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 11 3' 55" 15,293 ITALIANA
61 M 56 231 STRANO CARMELO 0:39:14.67 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 3 3' 55" 15,293 ITALIANA
62 M 57 145 GORLERO LEONE 0:39:17.03 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MM50 4 3' 55" 15,274 ITALIANA
63 M 58 54 CASSINELLI GIOVANNI 0:39:21.02 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. AM 21 3' 56" 15,248 ITALIANA
64 M 59 192 PASTORINO MICHELE 0:39:23.01 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM45 8 3' 56" 15,235 ITALIANA
65 M 60 368 FORESTA ANDREA 0:39:25.23 ATLETICA VARAZZE TM 4 3' 56" 15,222 ITALIANA
66 M 61 184 PIOMBO SERGIO 0:39:27.21 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM50 5 3' 56" 15,209 ITALIANA
67 M 62 111 FERRANDO MIRKO 0:39:27.85 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO TM 5 3' 56" 15,209 ITALIANA
68 M 63 301 CARBONE FULVIO 0:39:36.08 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM45 9 3' 57" 15,152 ITALIANA
69 M 64 392 MONTEROTONDO MANUEL 0:39:39.30 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE TM 6 3' 57" 15,132  
70 M 65 371 GUASTI ROBERTO 0:39:40.60 LIBERO MM35 10 3' 58" 15,126  
71 M 66 241 MENUSAN LORIS 0:39:42.42 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 MM40 12 3' 58" 15,113 ITALIANA
72 M 67 126 RINALDO FABRIZIO 0:39:45.74 LIBERO MM45 10 3' 58" 15,094 ITALIANA
73 M 68 293 ROSSI GIANLUCA 0:39:47.12 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM40 13 3' 58" 15,082 ITALIANA
74 M 69 257 LOTTI MARCO 0:39:47.52 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO MM35 11 3' 58" 15,082 ITALIANA
75 M 70 28 NEGRINI ANDREA 0:39:54.41 BASE RUNNING MM45 11 3' 59" 15,038 ITALIANA
76 M 71 387 GIULIANO GIANCARLO 0:40:14.56 LIBERO MM45 12 4' 1" 14,913  
77 F 6 234 RIVERA CLARA 0:40:17.05 ATLETICA CAIRO MF40 2 4' 1" 14,894 ITALIANA
78 M 72 198 SCASSO DAVIDE 0:40:17.32 ATLETICA VARAZZE TM 7 4' 1" 14,894 ITALIANA
79 M 73 422 TARGON VALERIO 0:40:18.66 LIBERO TM 8 4' 1" 14,888  
80 M 74 399 SEGALERBA STEFANO 0:40:20.24 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 13 4' 2" 14,876  
81 M 75 80 PISANO ENRICO 0:40:22.75 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA TM 9 4' 2" 14,864 ITALIANA
82 M 76 79 DI GIOVANNI RICCARDO 0:40:22.78 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA MM35 12 4' 2" 14,864 ITALIANA
83 M 77 260 CALCAGNO RENZO 0:40:23.63 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM35 13 4' 2" 14,858 ITALIANA
84 M 78 286 LAVAGNA STEFANO 0:40:27.67 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM35 14 4' 2" 14,833 ITALIANA
85 M 79 74 PERRONE DAVIDE 0:40:28.75 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA MM50 6 4' 2" 14,827 ITALIANA
86 M 80 363 RAMELLA RICCARDO 0:40:29.15 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MM35 15 4' 2" 14,821 ITALIANA
87 M 81 14 LAGOTTO IVAN 0:40:29.57 LIBERO MM40 14 4' 2" 14,821 ITALIANA
88 M 82 67 DE MARTINI MARCO 0:40:31.90 ATL. NOVESE MM50 7 4' 3" 14,809 ITALIANA
89 M 83 324 PACE LEONARDO 0:40:33.15 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM45 14 4' 3" 14,797 ITALIANA
90 F 7 5 SERRA ELEONORA 0:40:35.70 ATLETICA VARAZZE MF40 3 4' 3" 14,784 ITALIANA
91 M 84 255 DEFENDINI FABIO 0:40:39.34 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM40 15 4' 3" 14,76 ITALIANA
92 M 85 133 MIGLIO MARCO 0:40:41.99 ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO MM35 16 4' 4" 14,748 ITALIANA
93 M 86 409 PESCE IVANO 0:40:45.46 TEAM SALOMON MM35 17 4' 4" 14,724  
94 M 87 202 LIPOMA MAURIZIO 0:40:46.52 BASE RUNNING MM40 16 4' 4" 14,718 ITALIANA
95 F 8 180 OLIVERI VIRGINIA 0:40:48.23 ATLETICA VARAZZE AF 5 4' 4" 14,706 ITALIANA
96 M 88 164 GAGGERO ANDREA 0:40:48.82 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM50 8 4' 4" 14,706 ITALIANA
97 M 89 163 RUBBA PIETRO 0:40:49.06 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM50 9 4' 4" 14,7 ITALIANA
98 M 90 22 SINI ANGELO RAFFAELE 0:40:51.06 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL MM40 17 4' 5" 14,688 ITALIANA
99 M 91 359 PILENGA MAURO 0:40:52.73 ATL. TREVIGLIO MM45 15 4' 5" 14,682 ITALIANA
100 M 92 380 SICCARDI CLAUDIO 0:40:53.43 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM40 18 4' 5" 14,676  
101 M 93 438 COSTANTINO SALVATORE 0:40:53.52 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM45 16 4' 5" 14,676  
102 F 9 312 BIANCO MONICA 0:40:55.92 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MF40 4 4' 5" 14,664 ITALIANA
103 M 94 48 BURGARELLO CLAUDIO 0:40:56.90 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM40 19 4' 5" 14,658 ITALIANA
104 M 95 210 PATELLA ANTONIO 0:41:00.00 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 20 4' 6" 14,634 ITALIANA
105 M 96 35 REPETTO ENRICO 0:41:00.23 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 4 4' 6" 14,634 ITALIANA
106 M 97 161 TURCHIANO MICHELE 0:41:09.30 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MM45 17 4' 6" 14,581 ITALIANA
107 M 98 388 VIANO FLAVIO 0:41:11.44 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI MM45 18 4' 7" 14,569  
108 M 99 21 CASALEGGIO LUCA 0:41:13.46 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM35 18 4' 7" 14,557 ITALIANA
109 M 100 275 CALELLA GIANFRANCO 0:41:15.14 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM40 21 4' 7" 14,545 ITALIANA
110 F 10 395 ANDOLINA SONIA 0:41:16.86 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF45 1 4' 7" 14,54  
111 M 101 336 MOSCA MASSIMO 0:41:18.73 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL MM35 19 4' 7" 14,528 ITALIANA
112 M 102 102 OLIVERI ANDREA 0:41:19.80 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM40 22 4' 7" 14,522 ITALIANA
113 F 11 168 ALMONTI MORENA 0:41:20.04 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF40 5 4' 8" 14,516 ITALIANA
114 M 103 319 ZAPPIA VINCENZO 0:41:22.39 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM40 23 4' 8" 14,504 ITALIANA
115 M 104 110 ROCCA FLAVIO 0:41:24.62 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MM50 10 4' 8" 14,493 ITALIANA
116 F 12 243 BOLOGNESI SILVIA 0:41:26.52 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF55 1 4' 8" 14,481 ITALIANA
117 F 13 167 SICA MILZIADE 0:41:30.47 LIBERO MF40 6 4' 9" 14,458 ITALIANA
118 M 105 244 CODELLA MARIO 0:41:32.62 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 5 4' 9" 14,446 ITALIANA
119 M 106 310 DE MATTEO VINCENZO 0:41:48.37 LIBERO TM 10 4' 10" 14,354 ITALIANA
120 M 107 306 DE GREGORIO MARCO 0:41:53.27 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM35 20 4' 11" 14,326 ITALIANA
121 M 108 341 MARTOCCIA ANDREA 0:41:55.70 ATLETICA RUN FINALE LIGURE MM35 21 4' 11" 14,314 ITALIANA
122 M 109 266 BLANDI CARMELO 0:41:58.59 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM55 6 4' 11" 14,297 ITALIANA
123 M 110 50 VERDERAME ANDREA 0:42:00.01 LIBERO TM 11 4' 12" 14,286 ITALIANA
124 F 14 30 STROZZI LOREDANA 0:42:00.60 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. MF45 2 4' 12" 14,286 ITALIANA
125 M 111 271 BACUCCHI FRANCESCO 0:42:07.28 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM40 24 4' 12" 14,246 ITALIANA
126 M 112 318 ROSSI PAOLO 0:42:09.96 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM40 25 4' 12" 14,235 ITALIANA
127 M 113 165 MARIOTTI EUGENIO 0:42:10.79 RUN&MOTION MM35 22 4' 13" 14,229 ITALIANA
128 M 114 384 OSELLA GIOVANNI 0:42:13.17 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM40 26 4' 13" 14,212  
129 M 115 71 MISTRETTA GIUSEPPE 0:42:16.12 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM50 11 4' 13" 14,196 ITALIANA
130 M 116 250 PICCO SABINO 0:42:17.79 ATLETICA SALUZZO MM40 27 4' 13" 14,19 ITALIANA
131 M 117 268 BACCHI FABIO 0:42:25.51 LIBERO MM35 23 4' 14" 14,145 ITALIANA
132 M 118 412 RATTO ALDODANIELE 0:42:25.63 DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 19 4' 14" 14,145  
133 M 119 84 FRUMENTO GIOVANNI 0:42:25.91 LIBERO MM40 28 4' 14" 14,145 ITALIANA
134 M 120 114 BICO GIANLUCA 0:42:31.22 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MM45 20 4' 15" 14,112 ITALIANA
135 M 121 289 PACE STEFANO 0:42:33.87 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM35 24 4' 15" 14,101 ITALIANA
136 M 122 402 CAROLEO MASSIMO 0:42:34.54 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM35 25 4' 15" 14,096  
137 M 123 300 VENTURINO LUCIANO 0:42:39.42 PODISTICA SAVONESE TM 12 4' 15" 14,068 ITALIANA
138 M 124 400 DE LEO MASSIMO 0:42:45.46 LIBERO MM45 21 4' 16" 14,035  
139 M 125 297 SERVELLO SILVANO 0:42:47.77 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM45 22 4' 16" 14,024 ITALIANA
140 F 15 174 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA 0:42:49.10 ATLETICA VARAZZE MF55 2 4' 16" 14,013 ITALIANA
141 M 126 205 CHARBONNIER PATRIK 0:42:55.03 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA MM35 26 4' 17" 13,981 ITALIANA
142 M 127 251 TASSONE ROBERTO 0:43:01.22 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE MM40 29 4' 18" 13,948 ITALIANA
143 M 128 132 SCURI SIMONE 0:43:05.18 LIBERO MM35 27 4' 18" 13,926 ITALIANA
144 M 129 426 INGRAO ANGELO 0:43:05.23 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM40 30 4' 18" 13,926  
145 M 130 391 CAMPI MAURIZIO 0:43:18.42 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM40 31 4' 19" 13,857  
146 M 131 155 SECHI MAURIZIO 0:43:21.59 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO AM 22 4' 20" 13,841 ITALIANA
147 M 132 344 RISETTI LORENZO 0:43:23.27 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA AM 23 4' 20" 13,83 ITALIANA
148 M 133 219 RANDO ROSARIO 0:43:26.77 LIBERO TM 13 4' 20" 13,814 ITALIANA
149 M 134 264 BOZZO FRANCESCO 0:43:30.00 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 7 4' 21" 13,793 ITALIANA
150 M 135 369 DONATI DARIO 0:43:30.18 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM55 8 4' 21" 13,793 ITALIANA
151 M 136 440 CARAVELLO JAVIER 0:43:31.36 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 28 4' 21" 13,788  
152 M 137 273 BIANCHI GIANFRANCO 0:43:34.45 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM45 23 4' 21" 13,772 ITALIANA
153 F 16 283 GNEMMI COSTANZA 0:43:35.05 PODISTICA SAVONESE TF 1 4' 21" 13,767 ITALIANA
154 M 138 82 MOSCHETTI GIORGIO 0:43:35.52 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. MM45 24 4' 21" 13,767 ITALIANA
155 M 139 272 BECCHETTI MAURO 0:43:40.65 PODISTICA SAVONESE TM 14 4' 22" 13,74 ITALIANA
156 M 140 217 LATTUCHELLA VALERIO 0:43:46.72 LIBERO MM35 29 4' 22" 13,709 ITALIANA
157 M 141 325 BADOINO EDGARDO 0:43:47.14 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM35 30 4' 22" 13,704 ITALIANA
158 M 142 53 RISETTI GIUSEPPE 0:43:53.40 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA MM50 12 4' 23" 13,673 ITALIANA
159 M 143 394 BENIGNI ADRIANO 0:43:55.12 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM55 9 4' 23" 13,662  
160 M 144 216 POLLIO MANUEL 0:43:55.72 LIBERO TM 15 4' 23" 13,662 ITALIANA
161 M 145 153 BALDO FRANCESCO 0:43:56.76 PODISTICA SAVONESE TM 16 4' 23" 13,657 ITALIANA
162 M 146 183 CADILI ANTONINO 0:43:58.52 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM60 1 4' 23" 13,647 ITALIANA
163 M 147 248 MACOGGI ANSELMO 0:44:00.68 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM55 10 4' 24" 13,636 ITALIANA
164 M 148 159 OGGIANA GIOVANNI 0:44:02.37 SANREMO RUNNERS MM40 32 4' 24" 13,626 ITALIANA
165 M 149 166 ROSSO ANDREA 0:44:06.00 LIBERO TM 17 4' 24" 13,605 ITALIANA
166 M 150 220 NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO 0:44:10.96 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL MM50 13 4' 25" 13,585 ITALIANA
167 M 151 77 CANDOTTI ROBERTO 0:44:13.87 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM45 25 4' 25" 13,57 ITALIANA
168 M 152 63 MAZZARELLO CARLO 0:44:14.68 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM65+ 1 4' 25" 13,564 ITALIANA
169 M 153 151 CASELLA CAMILLO 0:44:15.04 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM65+ 2 4' 25" 13,559 ITALIANA
170 F 17 29 DE FINIS LUIGIA 0:44:26.14 BASE RUNNING MF45 3 4' 26" 13,503 ITALIANA
171 M 154 429 BERRUTI ERMANNO 0:44:26.68 ATLETICA CAIRO MM50 14 4' 26" 13,503  
172 M 155 112 DOGALI FULVIO 0:44:28.75 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MM40 33 4' 26" 13,493 ITALIANA
173 M 156 242 VIGLIETTI DUILIO 0:44:32.35 A.S.D.DRAGONERO MM35 31 4' 27" 13,473 ITALIANA
174 M 157 230 ARDISSONE ROBERTO 0:44:32.69 LIBERO MM45 26 4' 27" 13,473 ITALIANA
175 M 158 357 MARCATO ALESSANDRO 0:44:32.85 LIBERO TM 18 4' 27" 13,473 ITALIANA
176 M 159 90 CASAGRANDE FABRIZIO 0:44:33.02 ATLETICA PALZOLA AM 24 4' 27" 13,468 ITALIANA
177 M 160 70 TRUCCO BENEDETTO 0:44:33.14 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM55 11 4' 27" 13,468 ITALIANA
178 M 161 287 LESTINGE ANGELO 0:44:37.84 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM40 34 4' 27" 13,448 ITALIANA
179 M 162 405 COBIANCHI ERMES 0:44:40.12 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA MM60 2 4' 28" 13,433  
180 M 163 281 GAGGERO FLAVIO 0:44:40.70 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA MM45 27 4' 28" 13,433 ITALIANA
181 M 164 321 MENEGHETTI ANDREA 0:44:40.94 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM40 35 4' 28" 13,433 ITALIANA
182 M 165 76 PARADISO CLAUDIO 0:44:41.46 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA MM45 28 4' 28" 13,428 ITALIANA
183 M 166 354 CASTAGNOLA LORENZO 0:44:41.96 LIBERO TM 19 4' 28" 13,428 ITALIANA
184 M 167 378 PASTORINO ANDREA 0:44:42.71 LIBERO MM35 32 4' 28" 13,423  
185 M 168 206 SENISE FRANCESCO 0:44:43.79 LIBERO MM40 36 4' 28" 13,418 ITALIANA
186 M 169 375 NICOLA MARCO 0:44:46.58 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL TM 20 4' 28" 13,403  
187 M 170 200 BASSO SERGIO 0:44:51.07 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 12 4' 29" 13,378 ITALIANA
188 M 171 138 BONAVIA FLAVIO 0:44:55.23 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO MM40 37 4' 29" 13,358 ITALIANA
189 M 172 199 TORIELLI BRUNO 0:45:06.07 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 15 4' 30" 13,304 ITALIANA
190 M 173 158 CORE FULVIO 0:45:06.80 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM50 16 4' 30" 13,304 ITALIANA
191 M 174 187 BIANCO PIERO 0:45:08.13 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM45 29 4' 30" 13,294 ITALIANA
192 M 175 104 BAIETTO ADRIANO 0:45:08.49 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM55 13 4' 30" 13,294 ITALIANA
193 M 176 416 ACCAME MATTIA 0:45:09.45 LIBERO TM 21 4' 30" 13,289  
194 M 177 258 RIZZO STEFANO LUCA 0:45:12.18 LIBERO MM35 33 4' 31" 13,274 ITALIANA
195 M 178 203 AGHILAR DAVIDE 0:45:14.69 BASE RUNNING MM40 38 4' 31" 13,265 ITALIANA
196 M 179 290 POLLERO DANIELE 0:45:18.91 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM40 39 4' 31" 13,245 ITALIANA
197 M 180 307 TOLLEMETO EMILIANO 0:45:23.57 TURIN MARATHON MM40 40 4' 32" 13,221 ITALIANA
198 M 181 240 SAPPE' ROBERTO 0:45:27.16 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 MM40 41 4' 32" 13,201 ITALIANA
199 M 182 222 ABBATE ROSARIO 0:45:31.87 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 14 4' 33" 13,182 ITALIANA
200 M 183 277 CESTELLI CRISTIANO 0:45:39.00 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM45 30 4' 33" 13,143 ITALIANA
201 M 184 389 FALCHI VITTORIO 0:45:40.96 LIBERO MM55 15 4' 34" 13,139  
202 M 185 317 MANGINO PIERO 0:45:49.60 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM55 16 4' 34" 13,096 ITALIANA
203 M 186 128 BRUNO TITO 0:45:53.38 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MM55 17 4' 35" 13,077 ITALIANA
204 M 187 352 ABATE PAOLO 0:45:59.00 LIBERO MM50 17 4' 35" 13,048 ITALIANA
205 F 18 51 CORNAGLIA CINZIA 0:45:59.64 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF40 7 4' 35" 13,048 ITALIANA
206 F 19 18 TULLO MARIA FRANCA 0:46:00.46 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MF55 3 4' 36" 13,043 ITALIANA
207 M 188 127 GEDDO MAURO 0:46:01.96 LIBERO TM 22 4' 36" 13,039 ITALIANA
208 M 189 191 DI IORIO MARCO 0:46:02.77 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM45 31 4' 36" 13,034 ITALIANA
209 M 190 259 BARISONE VALTER 0:46:05.92 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM45 32 4' 36" 13,02 ITALIANA
210 M 191 122 LETTIERI FABIO 0:46:06.40 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM40 42 4' 36" 13,015 ITALIANA
211 M 192 331 ALATO ADRIANO 0:46:06.86 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL MM45 33 4' 36" 13,015 ITALIANA
212 M 193 407 ARNASI ALBERTO 0:46:07.93 LIBERO MM45 34 4' 36" 13,01  
213 F 20 89 BOLCHINI SIMONA 0:46:09.17 PODISTICA ARONA MF40 8 4' 36" 13,001 ITALIANA
214 M 194 218 CORRIDORI EMANUELE 0:46:09.91 LIBERO MM40 43 4' 36" 13,001 ITALIANA
215 F 21 221 SILVANI TANIA 0:46:11.55 LIBERO MF40 9 4' 37" 12,992 ITALIANA
216 M 195 335 BOGLIOLO ALESSANDRO 0:46:13.71 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL MM35 35 4' 37" 12,982 ITALIANA
217 M 196 421 GIANNONE NICOLA 0:46:18.60 LIBERO MM60 3 4' 37" 12,959  
218 M 197 355 ROMANO MICHAEL 0:46:23.00 LIBERO TM 23 4' 38" 12,936 ITALIANA
219 M 198 68 PAGLIOTTO PAOLO 0:46:29.45 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM45 34 4' 38" 12,908 ITALIANA
220 M 199 139 CHIAPELLO FABIO 0:46:33.36 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO MM45 36 4' 39" 12,889 ITALIANA
221 M 200 15 PIVIERI NICOLA 0:46:36.14 LIBERO MM35 35 4' 39" 12,876 ITALIANA
222 M 201 154 OLIVIERI VITTORIO 0:46:37.43 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO AM 25 4' 39" 12,871 ITALIANA
223 F 22 302 PIOVANO SARA 0:46:38.94 PODISTICA SAVONESE MF35 1 4' 39" 12,866 ITALIANA
224 M 202 190 ASTALDI SILVIO 0:46:40.19 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM45 37 4' 40" 12,857 ITALIANA
225 M 203 428 SCOLA MAURIZIO 0:46:41.78 CITTĄ ADIGE MM40 44 4' 40" 12,853  
226 M 204 20 PARODI MASSIMO 0:46:47.34 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 38 4' 40" 12,825 ITALIANA
227 M 205 337 DE MICHELIS ALDO 0:46:53.57 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL MM45 39 4' 41" 12,798 ITALIANA
228 M 206 328 PARODI AGOSTINO 0:46:56.22 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM55 18 4' 41" 12,784 ITALIANA
229 M 207 209 PODESTĄ MATTEO 0:46:59.04 LIBERO MM35 36 4' 41" 12,77 ITALIANA
230 M 208 47 VALLE ALBERTO 0:47:01.44 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM50 18 4' 42" 12,761 ITALIANA
231 M 209 214 DAMELE AGOSTINO 0:47:03.10 LIBERO MM50 19 4' 42" 12,752 ITALIANA
232 M 210 194 ZUFFO MATTEO 0:47:13.41 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM40 45 4' 43" 12,707 ITALIANA
233 M 211 436 BELLONI GIORGIO 0:47:13.98 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM60 4 4' 43" 12,707  
234 M 212 62 AIMO SERGIO 0:47:16.10 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO MM55 19 4' 43" 12,694 ITALIANA
235 M 213 223 BELTRAMO FABIO 0:47:17.39 LIBERO MM35 37 4' 43" 12,689 ITALIANA
236 F 23 340 PAGANINI LILIANA 0:47:18.09 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF35 2 4' 43" 12,685 ITALIANA
237 M 214 124 GHILINO LUCA 0:47:18.43 LIBERO MM35 38 4' 43" 12,685 ITALIANA
238 M 215 189 GHIBAUDO PAOLO 0:47:21.04 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM45 40 4' 44" 12,672 ITALIANA
239 F 24 91 CROCETTI FRANCESCA 0:47:22.49 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. TF 2 4' 44" 12,667 ITALIANA
240 M 216 83 GABBA MICHELE 0:47:25.26 G.P. TRINESE MM40 46 4' 44" 12,654 ITALIANA
241 M 217 327 PITZALIS SERGIO 0:47:27.55 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM40 47 4' 44" 12,645 ITALIANA
242 M 218 430 BIANCHIN ROBERTO 0:47:29.60 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL MM45 41 4' 44" 12,636  
243 M 219 333 ZUPO GIUSEPPE 0:47:30.05 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL MM40 48 4' 45" 12,632 ITALIANA
244 M 220 204 BOCCOTTI MARIO 0:47:31.24 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MM60 5 4' 45" 12,627 ITALIANA
245 M 221 85 ACCAME ALBINO 0:47:32.15 LIBERO MM40 49 4' 45" 12,623 ITALIANA
246 M 222 435 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE 0:47:37.84 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM55 20 4' 45" 12,601  
247 M 223 247 BARRUI MARCO 0:47:40.83 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 50 4' 46" 12,587 ITALIANA
248 F 25 393 SCUSSEL ALBERTINA 0:47:41.46 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF50 1 4' 46" 12,583  
249 M 224 146 PICCARDI ROBERTO 0:47:47.85 LIBERO MM40 51 4' 46" 12,557 ITALIANA
250 M 225 116 ZILIANI ANASTASIO 0:47:50.71 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MM65+ 3 4' 47" 12,544 ITALIANA
251 M 226 397 FEROLETO MIMMO 0:47:52.90 LIBER MM40 52 4' 47" 12,535  
252 M 227 160 MEINERO SAMUELE 0:47:54.09 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM35 39 4' 47" 12,526 ITALIANA
253 M 228 374 CASARI ANDREA 0:47:54.92 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM50 20 4' 47" 12,526  
254 M 229 364 PENNELLA ANDREA 0:47:57.45 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO MM60 6 4' 47" 12,513 ITALIANA
255 F 26 270 ROMANISIO GIULIA 0:48:00.33 LIBERO TF 3 4' 48" 12,5 ITALIANA
256 M 230 149 MOROLLA RENZO 0:48:01.69 LIBERO MM50 21 4' 48" 12,496 ITALIANA
257 M 231 332 RINAUDO GIANPIERO 0:48:04.61 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL MM45 42 4' 48" 12,483 ITALIANA
258 M 232 342 MAGENTA ALBERTO 0:48:05.88 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA MM50 22 4' 48" 12,478 ITALIANA
259 F 27 377 CARIELLO IVANA 0:48:06.25 P.A.R. CANEGRATE MF40 10 4' 48" 12,474  
260 M 233 433 FERRARIS LUCIANO 0:48:07.63 G.S.D.VALTANARO MM55 21 4' 48" 12,47  
261 M 234 131 COSTANTINO SILVANO 0:48:08.45 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 MM55 22 4' 48" 12,465 ITALIANA
262 M 235 169 TRAVERSO FRANCO 0:48:08.81 LIBERO MM55 23 4' 48" 12,465 ITALIANA
263 F 28 246 BORGO MONICA 0:48:12.06 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MF40 11 4' 49" 12,448 ITALIANA
264 M 236 181 LEHMANN BEAT PETER 0:48:13.33 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM65+ 4 4' 49" 12,444 ITALIANA
265 M 237 123 MARINO GIUSEPPE 0:48:13.91 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM65+ 5 4' 49" 12,444 ITALIANA
266 M 238 73 PERLUNGHER PAOLO 0:48:20.31 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM45 43 4' 50" 12,414 ITALIANA
267 M 239 434 CHIARIELLO ANTONIO 0:48:22.84 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM50 23 4' 50" 12,405  
268 M 240 299 VASSALLO FABIO 0:48:23.75 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM40 53 4' 50" 12,401 ITALIANA
269 M 241 295 SCARAMELLI FILIPPO 0:48:27.00 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM40 54 4' 50" 12,384 ITALIANA
270 M 242 227 GUALERZI GIOVANNI 0:48:28.68 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM45 44 4' 50" 12,38 ITALIANA
271 M 243 86 TARQUINI ENNIO 0:48:30.42 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM60 7 4' 51" 12,371 ITALIANA
272 M 244 60 MALVICINO LUCA 0:48:37.50 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 55 4' 51" 12,341 ITALIANA
273 M 245 365 ARDISSONE DANIELE 0:48:40.43 TURIN MARATHON TM 24 4' 52" 12,329 ITALIANA
274 M 246 65 FUMAGALLI ERNESTO 0:48:41.66 ATL. AMBROSIANA MM45 45 4' 52" 12,325 ITALIANA
275 M 247 78 CHIABRERO CLAUDIO 0:48:43.97 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM50 24 4' 52" 12,316 ITALIANA
276 M 248 176 SOLETI JACOPO 0:48:44.52 LIBERO TM 25 4' 52" 12,312 ITALIANA
277 F 29 56 SNYDER LISA 0:48:45.77 TEAM IN TRAINING MF55 4 4' 52" 12,308 AMERICANA
278 M 249 419 CAMIA FEDERICO 0:48:45.82 LIBERO MM40 56 4' 52" 12,308  
279 M 250 11 TREVISAN LUCA 0:48:51.38 MAREMOLA TRIATHLON TM 26 4' 53" 12,282 ITALIANA
280 M 251 269 PELUFFO GABRIELE 0:48:52.00 LIBERO TM 27 4' 53" 12,278 ITALIANA
281 M 252 75 BLENGINO CLAUDIO 0:48:53.86 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE MM55 24 4' 53" 12,274 ITALIANA
282 F 30 143 FASSI GIOVANNA 0:48:59.90 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO MF55 5 4' 53" 12,249 ITALIANA
283 M 253 72 PANDORO GIANNI 0:49:01.32 RUN&MOTION MM60 8 4' 54" 12,241 ITALIANA
284 F 31 360 MARTEN PEROLINO GIULIANA 0:49:02.19 PALESTRE TORINO MF50 2 4' 54" 12,237 ITALIANA
285 F 32 303 SPADONI ALESSANDRA 0:49:08.40 LIBERO MF40 12 4' 54" 12,212 ITALIANA
286 M 254 420 ABRATE SILVIO 0:49:26.51 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO MM65+ 6 4' 56" 12,138  
287 M 255 211 FERRARO MATTEO 0:49:29.00 ATLETICA CAIRO AM 26 4' 56" 12,125 ITALIANA
288 M 256 383 NOE' GAETANO 0:49:32.15 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MM45 46 4' 57" 12,113 ITALIANA
289 M 257 361 VISCONTI ALESSIO 0:49:38.40 LIBERO MM35 40 4' 57" 12,089 ITALIANA
290 F 33 152 SORASIO NORMA 0:49:40.31 LIBERO MF35 3 4' 58" 12,081 ITALIANA
291 M 258 150 VIGNATI FABRIZIO 0:49:40.50 LIBERO MM40 57 4' 58" 12,081 ITALIANA
292 M 259 339 GUALCO MATTEO 0:49:44.44 DERTHONA ATLETICA MM40 58 4' 58" 12,064 ITALIANA
293 M 260 95 OIOLI DAVIDE 0:49:46.39 PODISTICA ARONA MM40 59 4' 58" 12,056 ITALIANA
294 M 261 256 GAVARONE PAOLO 0:49:47.01 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM40 60 4' 58" 12,052 ITALIANA
295 M 262 140 ROVERA WALTER 0:49:50.61 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO MM60 9 4' 59" 12,04 ITALIANA
296 F 34 278 CHELI SABRINA 0:49:52.08 PODISTICA SAVONESE MF45 4 4' 59" 12,032 ITALIANA
297 F 35 252 MANFRE' SELENE FRANCESCA 0:50:04.23 A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO AF 6 5' 0" 11,984 ITALIANA
298 F 36 134 ANDRONACO NELLA 0:50:18.76 LIBERO MF40 13 5' 1" 11,928 ITALIANA
299 F 37 232 PASA ILARIA 0:50:21.78 MARATONETI GENOVESI MF50 3 5' 2" 11,917 ITALIANA
300 F 38 171 ROSSI BARBARA 0:50:21.81 BASE RUNNING MF40 14 5' 2" 11,917 ITALIANA
301 F 39 233 PASA LIUBA 0:50:21.98 MARATONETI GENOVESI MF50 4 5' 2" 11,917 ITALIANA
302 M 263 33 CIVERIATI PIER PAOLO 0:50:28.30 DERTHONA ATLETICA MM35 41 5' 2" 11,889 ITALIANA
303 F 40 279 CIPOLLATO CLAUDIA 0:50:28.50 PODISTICA SAVONESE MF45 5 5' 2" 11,889 ITALIANA
304 M 264 403 BERGAGLIO MARIO 0:50:30.21 ATL. NOVESE MM50 25 5' 3" 11,881  
305 F 41 401 MAZZARELLO ANNALISA 0:50:30.79 ATL. NOVESE MF35 4 5' 3" 11,881  
306 M 265 195 AURELI BRUNO 0:50:41.85 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM40 61 5' 4" 11,838 ITALIANA
307 M 266 263 PESCE GILBERTO 0:50:44.26 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM60 10 5' 4" 11,827 ITALIANA
308 F 42 437 CHIAPPINO GIOVANNA 0:50:47.23 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MF50 5 5' 4" 11,815  
309 F 43 224 BUFFON FABRIZIA 0:50:55.66 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO MF60 1 5' 5" 11,784 ITALIANA
310 M 267 109 MASSAFERRO MAURIZIO 0:50:57.31 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MM40 62 5' 5" 11,776 ITALIANA
311 M 268 274 BIANCHI SERGIO 0:51:04.58 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM50 26 5' 6" 11,749 ITALIANA
312 M 269 376 BROCCHETTO MARIO 0:51:08.46 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE MM45 47 5' 6" 11,734  
313 F 44 130 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA 0:51:12.89 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 MF55 6 5' 7" 11,719 ITALIANA
314 F 45 396 CASTRUCCIO BARBARA 0:51:31.69 G.P. CODOGNO 82 MF35 5 5' 9" 11,647  
315 M 270 94 MAZZONE PRINETTI ALBERTO 0:51:36.18 ATLETICA PALZOLA AM 27 5' 9" 11,628 ITALIANA
316 F 46 178 SIMONE SILVIA 0:51:37.83 ATLETICA VARAZZE MF40 15 5' 9" 11,624 ITALIANA
317 F 47 351 USAI ROSSANA 0:51:56.09 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON MF40 16 5' 11" 11,553 ITALIANA
318 M 271 406 LA ROCCA SANDRO 0:52:07.15 ATLETICA CAIRO MM40 63 5' 12" 11,513  
319 F 48 398 CONTI SIMONA 0:52:08.37 ATLETICA CAIRO MF45 6 5' 12" 11,509  
320 F 49 148 MARCHET RITA 0:52:08.40 MARATONETI GENOVESI MF40 17 5' 12" 11,509 ITALIANA
321 F 50 179 POLIZZI ANSELMO AUSILIA 0:52:25.82 ATLETICA VARAZZE MF55 7 5' 14" 11,447 ITALIANA
322 F 51 254 ZINI GABRIELLA 0:52:37.48 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MF45 7 5' 15" 11,403 ITALIANA
323 F 52 23 GATTI CATERINA 0:52:38.27 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MF45 8 5' 15" 11,4 ITALIANA
323 M 272 107 FAMMILUME FABIO 0:52:38.27 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MM45 48 5' 15" 11,4 ITALIANA
325 F 53 423 MARIANI SILVIA 0:52:41.52 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MF45 9 5' 16" 11,389  
326 M 273 379 FRANCHELLI ROBERTO 0:52:53.07 LIBERO TM 28 5' 17" 11,346  
327 M 274 267 FARACI GIUSEPPE 0:52:58.47 ACQUIRUNNERS MM60 11 5' 17" 11,328 ITALIANA
328 M 275 81 D'AGOSTINO FABIO 0:53:03.93 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA MM35 42 5' 18" 11,31 ITALIANA
329 M 276 24 FERRERO MASSIMO 0:53:23.64 LIBERO MM40 64 5' 20" 11,239 ITALIANA
330 M 277 25 SOCCO MASSIMILIANO 0:53:23.91 LIBERO MM40 65 5' 20" 11,239 ITALIANA
331 M 278 298 SOFFICI LUCIANO 0:53:26.28 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM65+ 7 5' 20" 11,229 ITALIANA
332 M 279 262 CANEPA DANIELE 0:53:43.14 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM35 43 5' 22" 11,17 ITALIANA
333 M 280 356 BRUZZONE ALESSANDRO 0:53:45.83 LIBERO MM40 66 5' 22" 11,163 ITALIANA
334 M 281 410 COSTA MAURIZIO 0:53:50.62 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM65+ 8 5' 23" 11,146  
335 F 54 173 GIACCHINO ELDA 0:54:04.37 ATLETICA VARAZZE MF55 8 5' 24" 11,097 ITALIANA
336 F 55 427 WELZER ROSSELLA 0:54:07.22 LIBERO MF40 18 5' 24" 11,087  
337 F 56 343 TERRANDO PAOLA 0:54:15.00 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA MF45 10 5' 25" 11,06 ITALIANA
338 F 57 99 VICARIO LAURA 0:54:15.31 ATLETICA PALZOLA MF40 18 5' 25" 11,06 ITALIANA
339 F 58 225 GROSSI TAMARA 0:54:15.76 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL MF35 6 5' 25" 11,06 ITALIANA
340 F 59 334 COSTA CRISTINA 0:54:16.36 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL MF45 11 5' 25" 11,057 ITALIANA
341 M 282 373 PALMIERI GIUSEPPE 0:54:26.12 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM65+ 9 5' 26" 11,023  
342 M 283 265 TORELLI MARCO 0:54:35.47 LIBERO MM45 49 5' 27" 10,992 ITALIANA
343 F 60 313 VITTONETTO LAURA 0:54:35.90 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MF50 6 5' 27" 10,992 ITALIANA
344 M 284 418 LAZZARA CLAUDIO 0:54:37.03 LIBERO MM35 44 5' 27" 10,986  
345 F 61 103 POLACCO GIOVANNA 0:54:44.18 LIBERO TF 4 5' 28" 10,962 ITALIANA
346 F 62 362 FRONTINI SILVIA 0:54:44.19 ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO MF45 12 5' 28" 10,962 ITALIANA
347 M 285 358 PASSAGLIA GIACOMO 0:54:53.66 LIBERO TM 29 5' 29" 10,932 ITALIANA
348 M 286 386 MALAGAMBA LORENZO 0:54:58.89 LIBERO MM65+ 10 5' 29" 10,916  
349 M 287 296 SCARAMUZZA MAURIZIO 0:55:03.13 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM40 67 5' 30" 10,899 ITALIANA
350 M 288 280 CLERICO ELVIO 0:55:11.61 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM60 12 5' 31" 10,873 ITALIANA
351 F 63 113 DE ANDREIS PAOLA 0:55:16.03 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MF45 13 5' 31" 10,856 ITALIANA
352 M 289 208 CAGLIERO ANDREA 0:55:16.45 LIBERO MM40 68 5' 31" 10,856 ITALIANA
353 M 290 404 TURRIN CARLO 0:55:18.37 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 27 5' 31" 10,85  
354 F 64 100 MOLLEA RITA 0:55:29.62 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MF50 7 5' 32" 10,814 ITALIANA
355 M 291 193 BORRELLI DONATO 0:55:30.42 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM65+ 11 5' 33" 10,811 ITALIANA
356 M 292 101 CATALDI WALTER 0:55:50.97 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM60 13 5' 35" 10,746 ITALIANA
357 M 293 170 BOSCO LUCA 0:56:04.60 LIBERO MM40 69 5' 36" 10,702 ITALIANA
358 M 294 249 FROLA ANDREA 0:56:26.52 LIBERO MM45 50 5' 38" 10,632 ITALIANA
359 F 65 172 CENCI ERCOLINA 0:56:30.30 ATLETICA VARAZZE MF65+ 1 5' 39" 10,619 ITALIANA
360 M 295 308 CORINO ALESSANDRO 0:56:54.56 LIBERO TM 30 5' 41" 10,545 ITALIANA
361 M 296 291 RESCA FELICE 0:57:28.02 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM55 25 5' 44" 10,441 ITALIANA
362 M 297 411 CARBONE MAURO 0:57:36.81 KOASS MILANO MM35 45 5' 45" 10,417  
363 F 66 294 RUSCA ANDREINA 0:57:51.64 PODISTICA SAVONESE MF55 9 5' 47" 10,372 ITALIANA
364 F 67 314 VIRDIS MARTA 0:58:05.63 LIBERO TF 5 5' 48" 10,33 ITALIANA
365 M 298 311 BRIOZZO UMBERTO 0:58:06.17 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM40 70 5' 48" 10,327 ITALIANA
366 F 68 381 FERSINI IMMACOLATA 0:58:09.76 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MF65+ 2 5' 48" 10,318  
367 M 299 8 MARGHERITI EMANUELE 0:58:25.38 LIBERO MM50 28 5' 50" 10,271 ITALIANA
368 F 69 32 GIOVANNIELLO ANTONELLA 0:58:29.67 ZELOFORAMAGNO MF50 8 5' 50" 10,259 ITALIANA
369 F 70 142 MIGLIORE ESTER 0:58:36.02 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO MF60 2 5' 51" 10,239 ITALIANA
370 M 300 432 DE FRANCESCO FRANCESCO 0:58:43.14 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM45 51 5' 52" 10,219  
371 M 301 58 ACCIUGA LUCA 0:58:51.26 LIBERO TM 31 5' 53" 10,195 ITALIANA
372 F 71 229 SCALCO LUIGIA 0:58:55.23 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MF60 3 5' 53" 10,184 ITALIANA
373 F 72 201 BORGA ENRICA 0:59:00.39 LIBERO MF35 7 5' 54" 10,169 ITALIANA
374 M 302 17 D'INGILLO LUCA 0:59:09.40 LIBERO MM45 52 5' 54" 10,144 ITALIANA
375 F 73 34 ROSSI FRANCESCA 0:59:18.65 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA AF 7 5' 55" 10,118 ITALIANA
376 F 74 417 GIORDANO MARIA CARLA 0:59:32.17 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF50 9 5' 57" 10,078  
377 F 75 117 PUERARI SERENA 1:00:04.26 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MF35 8 6' 0" 9,989 ITALIANA
378 F 76 326 PASSALACQUA FRANCESCA 1:00:22.43 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS TF 6 6' 2" 9,939 ITALIANA
379 M 303 382 SOZZI LUIGINO 1:00:22.82 TEAM OTC COMO MM45 53 6' 2" 9,939  
380 M 304 413 UCCELLINI ENRICO 1:00:38.45 ? MM65+ 12 6' 3" 9,896  
381 F 77 119 LINO NATALINA 1:00:50.84 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MF60 4 6' 5" 9,863 ITALIANA
382 M 305 245 MONTELLI GIANFRANCO 1:01:16.25 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM65+ 13 6' 7" 9,793 ITALIANA
383 M 306 415 BRIZIO MATTEO 1:01:30.44 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60 14 6' 9" 9,756  
384 F 78 115 RABAI DINA 1:02:18.40 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MF60 5 6' 13" 9,631 ITALIANA
385 M 307 431 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE 1:05:14.86 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM65+ 14 6' 31" 9,198  
386 M 308 228 PREATONI FRANCESCO 1:07:06.26 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM50 29 6' 42" 8,942 ITALIANA
387 M 309 285 LAURO ANTONELLO 1:07:57.98 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM45 54 6' 47" 8,83 ITALIANA
388 F 79 288 MAGLIANO ANNA 1:07:58.18 PODISTICA SAVONESE MF40 19 6' 47" 8,828 ITALIANA
389 M 310 118 BILOTTI RICCARDO 1:10:07.60 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MM60 15 7' 0" 8,557 ITALIANA
390 M 311 372 RECHICHI GIUSEPPE 1:10:15.53 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM65+ 15 7' 1" 8,541