Num. Cognome Nome Anno nascita M/F Società Ordine di arrivo PUNTI  
351 cozzani davide 1971 m frecce zena 1 251 1 ASS
12 Bergonzi Andrea 1975 M Frecce Zena 2 250 2 ASS
18 Poli Graziano 1965 M G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 3 249 3 ASS
150 RAMPA ENRICO 1966 m cambiaso-risso 4 248  
146 cusinato franco 1962 m gruppo alpi apuane 5 247  
26 Fedi Giuseppe 1971 M Polizia di Stato 6 246  
358 Velentini Fabio 1984 M A.C.Picchia 7 245  
115 PARODI ROBERTO 1970 M ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 8 244  
151 carta gino 1969 m frecce zena 9 243  
25 Repetto Stefano 1963 M Polizia di Stato 10 242  
137 Gentile Massimo 1968 M CAMBIASO RISSO 11 241  
4 Grella Giorgio 1967 M Cambiaso Risso 12 240  
27 Panduccio Luigi 1956 M Polizia di Stato 13 239  
36 Balzano Federico 1991 M Cambiaso Risso 14 238  
166 CONFORTI ANGELO 1979 M CAMBIASO RISSO 15 237  
13 CATINO GIANCARLO 1981 M POLIZIA DI STATO 16 236  
5 Quintino Fabio 1982 M Cambiaso Risso 17 235  
163 pulett GIANLUIGI 1972 M LIBERO 18 234  
302 Astorri Luigi 1966 M Atletica Vallescrivia 19 233  
160 rosiello carlo 1968 m Delta Spedizioni 20 232  
64 Tebaldi Mauro 1962 M CUS Genova 21 231  
168 BONOLLO MARCO 1977 M ATLETICA VARAZZE 22 230  
144 ARADO MARIO 1961 M MULTEDO 1930 23 229  
15 Pertica Roberto 1975 M Delta Spedizioni 24 228  
360 Bertamino Marta 1985 F Cambiaso Risso 25 227 1 ASS
359 Coviello Matteo 1985 M Cambiaso Risso 26 226  
324 guasti roberto 1974 m virtussestri 27 225
96 Veneziano Alberto 1979 M Libero 28 224  
19 Lazzini Paola 1971 F G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 29 223 2 ASS
67 Rusca Davide 1976 M GAU 30 222  
155 GESTRO AMBROGIO 1959 M MULTEDO 1930 31 221  
167 SORRENTINO PASQUALE 1960 M MARATONETI GENOVESI 32 220  
148 MAZZARELLO  GIOVANNI 1957 M PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 33 219  
29 Zuddas  franco 1971 M Polizia di Stato 34 218  
165 MONDINI PAOLO 1972 M GENOVA BIKE 36 217  
94 Scaramucci Susanna 1957 F Atletica Varazze 37 216 3 ASS
350 canepa bruno 1965 m podistica mele 38 215  
139 BOZZO FERANCESCO 1957 M CAMBIASO RISSO 39 214  
138 Cornaglia Cinzia 1970 F CAMBIASO RISSO 40 213 1 CAT
348 del gaudio maurio 1983 m libero 41 212  
28 Alvino Gianpiero 1968 M Polizia di Stato 42 211  
156 BOLLEA SILVIA 1976 F MULTEDO 1930 43 210  
221 Bacigalupo Bartolomeo 1952 M Maratoneti Genovesi 44 209  
7 Tripodi Gino 1963 M Maratoneti Genovesi 45 208  
164 TORRETTA SIMONE 1971 M TRIONFO LIGURE 46 207
154 MOCCI GIOVANNINO GIOVANNINO 1948 M MARATONETI GENOVESI 47 206  
47 Tummarello Vito 1959 M Maratoneti Genovesi 48 205
235 Pastorino Daniele 1990 M A.C.Picchia 49 204
161 bonvini osvaldo 1950 m Valpolcevera 51 203
32 Andreangeli Silvio 1977 M Polizia di Stato 52 202
322 citali hassan 1990 m libero 53 201  
149 CONTE ROBERTO   M MARATONETI GENOVESI 54 200  
339 mariano vincenzo 1966 m polisportiva arenzano 55 199  
39 Geddo Mauro 1981 M Libero 56 198  
63 Demicheli Chiara 1965 F Città di Genova 57 197  
303 Reghitto Nicoletta 1968 F Atletica Vallescrivia 58 196  
40 Galfre Cristian 1980 M Atletica Ceriale 59 195  
117 FERRARI  ANTONELLA 1965 F ATLETICA VARAZZE 60 194  
157 SIOLI marco 1979 M MULTEDO 1930 61 193  
23 Izzo Enrico 1978 M Libero 62 192  
135 PESCI GLIBERTO 1952 M CAMBIASO-RISSO 63 191  
336 tamai graziano 1970 m podistica mele 64 190  
98 Puppo Marco 1971 M Libero 65 189  
17 SCANU MAXIMILIANO 1975 M CARABINIERI 66 188  
53 Bolognesi Roberto 1956 M Maratoneti Genovesi 67 187  
116 GUALDI MARCO 1953 F PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 68 186  
31 Bellini  Paola 1965 F Polizia di Stato 69 185  
147 tichoudad SLIMANE 1954 M GAU 70 184  
38 Decia Alessandro 1987 M Libero 71 183  
16 Balestrero Emanuele 1981 M Libero 72 182  
77 OLCESE CLAUDIO 1981 M CAMBIASO 73 181  
173 giannattasio fabio 1968 m libero 74 180  
204 Pescetto Michele 1980 M IGG laboratori 75 179  
133 parodi gianpaolo 1972 m libero 76 178  
145 virgilio olivero 1963 m nuotatori 77 177  
323 armaleo davide 1981 m libero 78 176  
142 tornoforte fabio 1968 m peralto 79 175  
172 depalma giovanni 1984 m   80 174  
187 Calcatelli Davide 1970 M Bayer 81 173  
326 marchese giuseppe 1970 m libero 82 172  
340 belloni giorgio 1950 m atletica ovadese 83 171  
301 Masoero Giovanni 1985 M Intoccabili 84 170  
349 scarcella luciano 1969 m peralto 85 169
20 Virgilio Gianluca  1959 M GAU 86 168
33 Pappalardo Simona 1969 F Polizia di Stato 87 167
237 Cazzulo Antonella 1963 F Delta Spedizioni 88 166  
76 PERRI CARMINE 1953 M LIBERO 89 165  
48 Vassallo Claudio 1951 M Maratoneti Genovesi 90 164  
21 Fruganelli Franco 1965 M Maratoneti Genovesi 91 163  
357 Bertamino Giovanni 1958 M GSC S.Olcese 92 162  
338 camboni bianca 1985 f   93 161  
171 demartino savatore 1972 m   94 160  
174 paratore alberto 1975 m   95 159  
43 Cardini Nicolò 1958 M Maratoneti Genovesi 96 158  
140 semino giuseppe 1969 m peralto 97 157  
202 Parlani Alessandro 1981 M IGG laboratori 98 156  
325 mainenti cristian 1973 m libero 99 155  
22 Margiotta Renato 1965 M Libero 100 154  
95 Ghigliotti Giulio 1968 M Libero 101 153
222 Derba Pietro 1984 M Libero 102 152  
224 Pasa Ilaria 1959 F Maratoneti Genovesi 103 151  
223 Pasa Liuba 1960 F Maratoneti Genovesi 104 150  
118 MOTTA SANDRO 1954 M MARATONETI GENOVESI 105 149  
200 Gianotti Ambra 1984 F Cambiaso Risso 106 148  
334 carro riccardo 1969 m libero 107 147  
304 Bossi Giancarlo 1959 M Podistica Peralto 108 146  
305 Peruzzo Serena 1969 F Podistica Peralto 109 145  
199 Rodà Emanuele 1985 M Intoccabili 110 144  
136 apruzzese maurizio 1967 m peralto 111 143  
311 robustelli luca 1973 m libero 112 142  
229 Rossi Ettore 1980 M A.C.Picchia 113 141  
228 Malova Maria 1986 F A.C.Picchia 114 140  
68 ARATA MARCO 1957 M DELTA SPED 115 139  
72 BEL GRANO MARIA LUISA 1961 F DELTA SPED 116 138  
195 Travaini Daniele 1959 M Bayer 117 137  
196 Grignani Bruno 1969 M Bayer 118 136  
201 Parodi Alessandro 1980 M Libero 119 135  
159 novella paola 1972 f citta' di genova 120 134  
75 BOSCO GIUSEPPE 1954 M LIBERO 121 133  
97 arioli alesandro 1959 m libero 122 132  
51 Cavalleri Michele 1958 M Città di Genova 123 131  
198 Tavella Orietta 1959 F Atletica Vallescrivia 124 130 1 CAT
52 Cavalleri Enrico 2001 M Città di Genova 125 129  
315 pastorino giacomo 2000 m   126 128  
346 canepa emilio 1966 m libero 127 127  
343 soranno william 2002 m   128 126  
191 Bergonzi Roberto 1974 M Bayer 129 125
194 Pulvirenti Chiara 1982 F Bayer 130 124  
24 Gazzolo Cristina 1966 F Polizia di Stato 131 123  
130 scorza alberto 2001 m POLISPORTIVA SAN NAZARIO 132 122  
126 CORSINI GIORGIA 2003 F POLSPORTIVA Sn nazario 133 121  
143 satta giulio 1949 m cambiaso risso 134 120  
238 Dufour Carlo  1957 M Gaslini 135 119  
34 Gatti Barbara 1970 F Polizia di Stato 136 118  
42 Pellini Loris 1982 M Libero 137 117  
152 massaggia elisa 1982 f liberA 138 116  
183 Ferrari Giacomo 2007 M Bayer 139 115  
181 Ferrari Fabio 1965 M Bayer 140 114  
327 giacopelli francesca 1973 f libero 141 113  
54 Campura Rita 2000 F Libero 142 112  
30 Canfora Maurizio 1965 M Polizia di Stato 143 111  
306 Migliaro Luigino 1960 M Maratoneti Genovesi 144 110  
120 CANESI FRANCESCO 1991 M ARLAFE 145 109  
134 Trombino Andrea 1965 M Libero 146 108  
10 Caprile Luca 1985 M Intoccabili 147 107  
8 Ruggiero Fabio 1986 M Intoccabili 148 106  
9 Romeo Silvia 1986 F Intoccabili 149 105  
341 soranno paolo 1970 m   150 104  
342 soranno luca 2003 m   151 103  
353 Bolla Paola 1962 F Libero 152 102  
356 La Rocca Giuseppina 1960 F GSC S.Olcese 153 101  
207 Caci Emanuela 1973 F IGG laboratori 154 100  
209 Mastrorilli Massimo 1974 M IGG laboratori 155 99  
231 Pastorino Aldo 1966 F A.C.Picchia 156 98  
35 Roccella  Franco 1946 M Valpolcevera 157 97  
71 GRONDONA MARIA TERESA 1965 F LIBERO 158 96  
70 ROMANENGO ANNA 1961 F DELTA SPED 159 95  
69 LELLI VALERIA 1963 F LIBERO 160 94  
129 scorza edoardo 2004 m polisportiva san nazario 161 93  
122 REBAGLIATI DANILO 1960 F POLISPORTIVA SAN NAZARIO 162 92  
344 moro nadia 1978 f   163 91  
203 Cappato Serena 1987 F IGG laboratori 164 90  
55 Zuccotti Andrea 1987 M Polizia di Stato 165 89  
190 Lodi Rizzini Mario 1975 M Bayer 166 88  
113 moretti chiara 2004 f   167 87  
114 moretti andrea 1963 m   168 86  
111 re sofia 2006 f   169 85  
107 chioppini andrea 2003 m   170 84  
44 Marchet Rita 1973 F Maratoneti Genovesi 171 83  
58 Scorrazzarà Luca 1964 M Libero 172 82  
158 BOTTARO SIMONA 1969 F LIBERa 173 81  
56 Pelle  Salvatore 1960 M Polizia di Stato 174 80  
162 oliva giovanni 1957 m libero 175 79  
205 Sondo Elvira 1980 F IGG laboratori 176 78  
79 BURZILLA VALERIA 1990 F LIBERO 177 77  
78 CUTULLI ROBERTA 1990 F LIBERO 178 76  
215 Villa Giovanna  1968 F IGG PS/Osservazione 179 75  
93 Zannon sergio 1935 M Libero 180 74  
216 Gianotti Alice 1984 F IGG laboratori 181 73  
41 Manca Carolina 1984 F Libero 182 72  
175 N.D.         183 71  
179 Valsecchi Anna Sofia 2003 F Bayer 183 70  
186 Bresciani  Guglielmo 2006 M Bayer 184 69  
178 Gatti Simona 1967 F Bayer 185 68  
184 Bresciani  Filippo 1971 M Bayer 186 67  
185 Bresciani  Giacomo 2003 M Bayer 187 66  
206 Pesce  Emanuela 1985 F IGG laboratori 188 65  
106 chioppini ilaria 1998 f   189 64  
92 Raffaetta Clara 1939 F Libero 190 63  
45 Milanese Martino 1939 M Maratoneti Genovesi 191 62  
57 Canevelli Roberta 1965 F Polizia Municipale 192 61  
210 Castello Valentina 1976 F IGG laboratori 193 60  
208 Sebastiano Rosanna 1974 F IGG laboratori 194 59  
319 rossi filippo 2001 m   195 58  
318 rossi giglio 2004 m   196 57  
218 Vaccari Carlotta 1982 F IGG laboratori 197 56  
193 Penna Silvia 1979 F Bayer 198 55  
119 TRAVERSO TOMMASO 1940 M TRIONFO LIGURE 199 54  
333 vaccari sofia 2008 f libero 200 53  
332 Vaccari germano 1968 m libero 201 52  
170 N.D.         202 51  
169 N.D.         203 50  
182 Ferrari Simone 2005 M Bayer 204 49  
180 Amoresano Susanna 1966 F Bayer 205 48  
355 Banov Laura 1976 F A.C.Picchia 206 47
330 cartocci maura 1962 f   207 46  
331 brandolin bruna 1958 f mele podistica 208 45  
112 moretti patrizia 1963 f   209 44  
132 mangiavillano stefania 1966 f libero 210 43  
131 repetto andrea 1969 m libero 211 42  
99 re         212 41  
100 giovagnolli elena 2000 f   213 40  
230 Ortino Sabrina 1966 F A.C.Picchia 214 39  
226 Ottonello Gaia 1992 F A.C.Picchia 215 38  
227 Pastorino Aldo 1966 M A.C.Picchia 216 37  
189 Mannucci Caterina 1977 F Bayer 217 36  
233 Besio Margherita 1990 M A.C.Picchia 218 35  
225 Ferrari Matteo 1990 M A.C.Picchia 219 34  
177 Nicolotti Gianfranco 1952 M Bayer 220 33  
176  Guarraci Patrizia 1959 F Bayer 221 32  
188 Gazzoli Andrea 1974 M Bayer 222 31  
103 re giorgia 2009 f Libero 223 30  
104 carotenuto claudia 1977 f   224 29  
128 gavarone alessandra 1971 f POLISPORTIVA SAN NAZARIO 225 28  
125 MICELI MARA 1971 F POLISPORTIVA SAN NAZARIO 226 27  
329 parodi barbara 1968 f libero 227 26  
328 brusso giorgio 2002 m libero 228 25  
121 ROSSI MARINA 1960 F POLISPERTIVA S.NAZARO VARAZZE 229 24  
127 lai lina 1952 f POLISPORTIVA SAN NAZARIO 230 23  
123 BOLLA LUCIA 1959 F POLISPORTIVA SAN NAZARIO 231 22  
234 Saffiotti Riccardo 1990 M A.C.Picchia 232 21  
232 Tuberoni Chiara 1991 F A.C.Picchia 233 20  
108 monni pina 1967 f   234 19  
105 re letizia 2006 f   235 18  
314 sciacca filippo 2013 m   236 17  
312 sciacca fabio 1967 m libero 237 16  
110 re maurizio 1967 m   238 15  
352 bruzzone giorgio 1963 m emozione tim sport 239 14  
109 chiappini luca 1964 m   240 13  
309 crivelli rosanna 1950 f   241 12  
124 BONIFACINO GIAMPIERO 1955 M POLPOLISPORTIVA SAN NAZARIO 242 11  
347 astori lina 1944 f libero 243 10  
345 canepa frnacesco 1945 m libero 244 9  
197 Lupoli Luisa 1979 F Bayer 245 8  
1 GUARRACI PATRIZIA   F   246 7  
192 Vernero Federica 1980 F Bayer 247 6  
317 rossi caternia 2008 f   248 5  
316 poastorino marco 1962 m   249 4  
313 brisco alice 1980 f   250 3  
320 fiori silvia 1967 f   251 2  
321 rossi alberto 1967 m   252 1  
2 Quaglia Emma 1980 F CUS Genova      
3 Alfonso Daniele 1967 M Cambiaso Risso      
6 Lamberti Enrico 1968 M Cambiaso Risso      
11 Gualtieti Massimiliano 1973 M Maratoneti Genovesi      
14 Carta Gino 1969 M Frecce Zena      
37 Bellotti Claudio 1966 M Libero      
46 Narizzano Agostino 1932 M Maratoneti Genovesi      
49 Cappellani Giorgio 1938 M Cambiaso Risso      
50 Copello Rosanna 1943 F Libero      
59 Giordano Aldo  1960 M Polizia Municipale      
60 laudi Francesco 1963 M Polizia di Stato      
61 Carone Anna Chiara 1963 F Polizia di Stato      
62 Rolla Cristina 1968 F Polizia di Stato      
65 Bergonzi Ilaria 1984 F Libero      
66 Capurro Filippo 1981 M Libero      
73 DEPLANO LUIGI 1956 M CAMBIASO      
74 MONTEVERDE FABIO 1969 M LIBERO      
80 VIRGILIO ERMANNO 2002 M LIBERO      
101 re              
102 re              
153 DELLA COSTA LUISA 2005 F CITTA' DI GENOVA      
211 Rushini Marta 1984 F IGG laboratori      
212 Cartosio Igor 1979 M IGG laboratori      
213 Bartolini Stefano 1979 M IGG laboratori      
214 Zanni Eleonora 1982 F IGG laboratori      
217 Gorrieri Giulia 1988 F IGG laboratori      
219 Bertelli Enrica 1985 F IGG      
220 Arecco Gabriele 1982 M Libero      
236 Oberti Giovanni 1955 M Delta Spedizioni      
300 Roncagliolo Federico 1978 M Atletica Due Perle      
307 Marello Carlo Andrea 1952 M Maratoneti Genovesi      
335 repetto gabriella 1971 f podistica mele      
337 reggiardo roberta 1952 f