áááá 11^ CASTELLAZZO HALF MARATHONáááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá CASTELLAZZO BORMIDA ( AL ) DOMENICA 03/11/2013á KM 21,097      
 
 
 
 
Arrivo Sesso Pos/Ass Pett. Atleta Tempo finale SocietÓ Categoria Pos/cat Tempo/km VelocitÓ km/h Anno
1 M 1 10 CHAKOUR NOUR EDDINE 1:14:04.34 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA ASD UISP GE MM35   3' 30" 17,09 1977
2 M 2 31 BOSCANI LUCA 1:16:16.83 MILANO JPSTM   3' 36" 16,597 1991
3 M 3 5 SENOR PIERLUIGI 1:16:23.10 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE JPSTM   3' 37" 16,572 1985
4 M 4 489 SCARPELLINI ALESSANDRO 1:16:49.54 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE MM35 1 3' 38" 16,478 1976
5 M 5 133 EMMA STEFANO 1:17:16.11 ATLETICA IRIENSE JPSTM 1 3' 39" 16,382 1988
6 M 6 417 MATTALIA STEFANO 1:17:17.43 A.S.D.DRAGONERO MM35 2 3' 39" 16,379 1978
7 M 7 6 SCHIAVINO DONATO 1:17:20.23 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM40 1 3' 39" 16,368 1969
8 M 8 301 DI PIETRO MAURIZIO 1:17:23.50 UISP PAVIA MM40 2 3' 40" 16,358 1969
9 M 9 44 FARES PIETRO 1:17:28.25 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI MM40 3 3' 40" 16,34 1972
10 M 10 9 ZULIAN ALEX 1:18:15.75 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS A.S.D. JPSTM 2 3' 42" 16,177 1979
11 M 11 70 CATALANO GIANLUCA 1:18:17.15 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD JPSTM 3 3' 42" 16,17 1985
12 M 12 18 DHIMI HICHAM 1:18:18.84 MARATONETI CAPRIATESI A.S.D. JPSTM 4 3' 42" 16,166 1982
13 M 13 519 CARIMATI ANDREA 1:18:29.52 MARATHON CLUB SEVESO MM35 3 3' 43" 16,129 1974
14 M 14 92 CAPRISTO NATALINO 1:18:39.01 A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE MM35 4 3' 43" 16,094 1977
15 M 15 218 CAIMI STEFANO 1:19:19.21 S.E.V. VALMADRERA MM35 5 3' 45" 15,959 1975
16 M   590 LOPEZ FERNANDO 1:19:32.95 LIBERO CON VISITA MEDICA NC   3' 46" 15,916 1999
17 M 16 538 ALFONSO DANIELE 1:19:55.51 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 1 3' 47" 15,839 1967
18 M 17 303 FACCARELLO DAVIDE 1:19:58.34 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 4 3' 47" 15,829 1971
19 M 18 32 BRARDA EUGENIO 1:20:02.02 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO JPSTM 5 3' 47" 15,816 1984
20 M 19 4 MASCHERPA GIOVANNI 1:20:04.95 C.U.S. PAVIA JPSTM 6 3' 47" 15,81 1983
21 M 20 236 VOLPI MATTEO 1:20:17.07 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD JPSTM 7 3' 48" 15,767 1981
22 M 21 47 SPLENDORE GIORGIO 1:20:18.93 ATLETICA PAVESE MM45 2 3' 48" 15,764 1966
23 M 22 440 COCCOLO MAURO 1:20:23.88 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE MM40 5 3' 48" 15,747 1970
24 M 23 497 LAMBERTI ENRICO 1:20:31.53 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 1 3' 48" 15,721 1960
25 M 24 8 PRONZATI CORRADO 1:20:32.01 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE JPSTM 8 3' 49" 15,718 1981
26 M 25 74 LUMINI ADRIANO 1:20:48.35 QT8-RUN MM50 2 3' 49" 15,666 1962
27 M 26 490 BERTOLOTTI ANDREA 1:20:48.52 ACQUIRUNNERS MM35 6 3' 49" 15,666 1974
28 M 27 36 FINOCCHIARO ANDREA 1:20:49.43 ASSOCIAZIONE GAU SPORT DILETTANTISTICO MM35 7 3' 49" 15,663 1975
29 M 28 40 PERTUSI ENRICO 1:20:57.32 A.S.D. AZALAI MM40 6 3' 50" 15,637 1973
30 M 29 551 DE MATTEIS MARCO 1:21:03.82 ATLETICA PALZOLA MM35 8 3' 50" 15,618 1977
31 M 30 25 CARDILLO PASQUALE 1:21:12.12 EUROATLETICA 2002 MM35 9 3' 50" 15,589 1976
32 M 31 366 PIGA DANILO 1:21:14.70 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA ASD MM40 7 3' 51" 15,583 1970
33 M 32 62 MERCIARI MASSIMO 1:21:16.06 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING A.S.D MM45 3 3' 51" 15,576 1968
34 M 33 496 GENTILE MASSIMO 1:21:18.93 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 4 3' 51" 15,57 1968
35 M 34 12 MAGNI PATRIZIO 1:21:52.34 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA-GP.CARTOTECNICA UISP MM45 5 3' 52" 15,462 1967
36 F 1 386 PANUELLO MONICA 1:22:04.77 A.S.D.DRAGONERO JPSTF   3' 53" 15,424 1974
37 M 35 219 COURTHOUD MATHIEU 1:22:04.94 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN-GP.CARTOTECNICA UISP JPSTM 9 3' 53" 15,424 1994
38 M   594 WALMSLEY DAVID MARTIN 1:22:22.40 LIBERO CON VISITA MEDICA NC   3' 54" 15,368 1999
39 M 36 16 MONGIOVETTO MIKAEL 1:22:33.05 VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L. JPSTM 10 3' 54" 15,334 1984
40 M 37 439 BALBI STEFANO 1:22:35.76 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM35 10 3' 54" 15,328 1974
41 M 38 39 BONFANTI AMEDEO 1:22:43.49 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI MM45 6 3' 55" 15,303 1965
42 M 39 17 NEVOLA DOMENICO 1:22:49.67 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM40 8 3' 55" 15,285 1972
43 M 40 56 SIVIERO ALESSIO 1:22:59.66 ASD RUNNING OLTREPO' MM35 11 3' 56" 15,254 1977
44 M 41 560 IENTILE FABIO 1:23:03.95 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM35 12 3' 56" 15,242 1976
45 M 42 500 ZAVANELLA VITTORIO 1:23:04.39 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 1 3' 56" 15,239 1955
46 M 43 76 DI SCIOSCIO MICHELE 1:23:04.95 EUROATLETICA 2002 MM55 2 3' 56" 15,239 1955
47 M 44 325 CAFFARENA ZINO FRANCO 1:23:05.35 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM40 9 3' 56" 15,236 1973
48 M 45 405 PARODI MARCO 1:23:16.58 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 10 3' 56" 15,202 1972
49 M 46 355 VITELLO GIUSEPPE 1:23:25.36 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM35 13 3' 57" 15,175 1976
50 M 47 34 CALIA NICOLA 1:23:29.75 A.S.D. AZALAI MM50 3 3' 57" 15,163 1960
51 M 48 460 DE GRANDI RENZO PAOLO 1:23:33.44 ATLETICA CINISELLO MM45 7 3' 57" 15,15 1966
52 M 49 586 LEMBO PIERLUIGI 1:23:34.86 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO MM45 8 3' 57" 15,147 1966
53 M 50 248 MANGIARINO GIORGIO 1:23:40.59 ATLETICA CANAVESANA MM40 11 3' 57" 15,129 1973
54 M 51 49 TOMAGHELLI GIANNI 1:23:42.63 MARATONETI CAPRIATESI A.S.D. MM50 4 3' 58" 15,123 1962
55 F 2 204 GIARDA LORETTA 1:23:45.25 ASD RUNNING OLTREPO' MF40-MF45   3' 58" 15,114 1973
56 M 52 283 BENENTE FABRIZIO 1:23:55.42 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM45 9 3' 58" 15,084 1966
57 M 53 21 DI PALMA EMILIANO 1:24:13.81 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO JPSTM 11 3' 59" 15,031 1980
58 M 54 398 BARINO LUCA 1:24:18.13 NOVARA CHE CORRE MM40 12 3' 59" 15,016 1971
59 M 55 559 CAMPASSI NICOLA PIETRO 1:24:18.52 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 14 3' 59" 15,016 1978
60 M 56 472 TAGLIENTE GIUSEPPE 1:24:35.13 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM45 10 4' 0" 14,965 1968
61 F 3 360 VINCI DONATELLA 1:24:42.40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MF40-MF45   4' 0" 14,945 1965
62 M 57 30 SIRIO GIOVANNI 1:24:43.69 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 5 4' 0" 14,942 1962
63 M 58 58 PATRONO DAMIANO 1:24:47.61 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM35 15 4' 1" 14,93 1978
64 M 59 266 LABORAI ANDREA 1:24:48.95 'ACQUIRUNNERS' A.S.D. JPSTM 12 4' 1" 14,927 1988
65 M 60 45 CROSA STEFANO 1:24:50.20 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA JPSTM 13 4' 1" 14,921 1985
66 M 61 552 PORATI FABRIZIO 1:24:55.12 ACQUIRUNNERS MM35 16 4' 1" 14,907 1977
67 M 62 479 SCHELLA MASSIMO 1:24:57.14 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 6 4' 1" 14,901 1962
68 M 63 359 SIRI ROBERTO 1:25:22.20 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM40 13 4' 2" 14,828 1969
69 M 64 3 IANNONE ALESSANDRO 1:25:23.06 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM45 11 4' 2" 14,825 1965
70 M 65 87 PEDRETTI DANILO 1:25:33.27 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 7 4' 3" 14,796 1960
71 M 66 561 LO NOBILE YURI 1:25:42.27 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM35 17 4' 3" 14,77 1976
72 F 4 41 SILVANI ELEHANNA 1:25:45.08 A.S.D. AZALAI MF40-MF45 1 4' 3" 14,762 1973
73 M 67 426 MUNGIGUERRA CORRADO 1:25:52.07 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 14 4' 4" 14,742 1973
74 M 68 24 GULINO GIUSEPPE 1:26:02.76 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 12 4' 4" 14,713 1968
75 M 69 482 SCASSO DAVIDE 1:26:09.42 ATLETICA VARAZZE A.S.D. JPSTM 14 4' 5" 14,693 1980
76 M 70 38 VENTURELLI FABIO 1:26:30.56 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 8 4' 6" 14,634 1963
77 M 71 168 LUSETTI GIUSEPPE 1:26:35.75 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE-GP.CARTOTECNICA UISP JPSTM 15 4' 6" 14,62 1981
78 M 72 261 SIRI RENZO 1:26:37.90 A.S.D. ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG MM45 13 4' 6" 14,614 1965
79 M 73 78 PENSIERO MIRCO 1:26:41.38 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM45 14 4' 6" 14,603 1964
80 M 74 88 TRAVERSO MATTEO 1:26:42.91 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM40 15 4' 6" 14,6 1972
81 F 5 215 DI VITO LORENA ANTONIETTA 1:26:54.08 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO MF50-MF55 1 4' 7" 14,566 1962
82 M 75 77 AUGLIERA ADRIANO 1:27:07.25 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 15 4' 7" 14,53 1965
83 M 76 494 DEPLANO LUIGI 1:27:18.63 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 3 4' 8" 14,5 1956
84 M 77 80 BAGOSSI MASSIMO 1:27:21.28 DELTA SPEDIZIONI ASD MM50 9 4' 8" 14,491 1962
85 M 78 7 AUDISIO VALTER 1:27:24.86 A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE MM50 10 4' 8" 14,483 1963
86 M 79 50 PEANO DARIO 1:27:26.54 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO MM50 11 4' 8" 14,478 1963
87 M 80 73 CABELLA FABRIZIO 1:27:27.50 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS A.S.D. MM45 16 4' 8" 14,475 1965
88 M 81 550 MARTINA FRANCESCO 1:27:34.84 ATL. VERBANO MM40 16 4' 9" 14,456 1971
89 M 82 506 PONCHIONE ALESSANDRO 1:27:37.16 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 17 4' 9" 14,447 1965
90 M 83 20 BECCHETTI MAURO 1:27:40.09 PODISTICA SAVONESE JPSTM 16 4' 9" 14,439 1983
91 M 84 463 SORRENTINO PASQUALE 1:27:42.12 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM45 18 4' 9" 14,434 1968
92 M 85 277 GIANI FABIO 1:27:43.14 ASD RUNNING OLTREPO' MM40 17 4' 9" 14,431 1971
93 M 86 476 GUASTI ROBERTO 1:27:43.89 UISP GENOVA MM35 18 4' 9" 14,431 1974
94 M 87 2 CATINO GIANCARLO 1:27:44.72 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA JPSTM 17 4' 9" 14,428 1981
95 M 88 342 DI MAURO ALESSANDRO 1:27:45.16 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM45 19 4' 9" 14,425 1968
96 M 89 72 PORCELLANA LUCA 1:27:49.19 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO MM40 18 4' 9" 14,414 1972
97 M 90 101 LAZZARONE ANTONIO 1:27:50.04 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM45 20 4' 9" 14,412 1967
98 M 91 380 BONDANZA MASSIMO 1:28:06.31 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM40 19 4' 10" 14,368 1972
99 M 92 536 MAZZAFERRI ROBERTO 1:28:12.88 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO JPSTM 18 4' 10" 14,352 1986
100 M 93 450 CINUS VINCENZO 1:28:13.20 CRAL G.T.T. MM60 1 4' 10" 14,349 1950
101 F 6 498 MASSA EMANUELA 1:28:14.51 ASD CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF40-MF45 2 4' 10" 14,346 1966
102 M 94 113 PERTICA ROBERTO 1:28:15.97 DELTA SPEDIZIONI ASD MM35 19 4' 10" 14,344 1975
103 M 95 531 Manassero Alessandro 1:28:18.25 G.P. Avis Casale A.S.D. MM35 20 4' 11" 14,335 1975
104 M 96 143 FERRANDO PIERPAOLO 1:28:24.45 GRUPPO PODISTICO CARTOTECNICA PIEM. MM35 21 4' 11" 14,319 1976
105 M 97 13 VALLERGA SIMONE 1:28:31.95 ATLETICA VARAZZE JPSTM 19 4' 11" 14,3 1980
106 M 98 97 ASCANIO MAURIZIO 1:28:41.00 ASD CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 21 4' 12" 14,273 1968
107 M 99 298 DANNA ANDREA 1:28:44.62 ATLETICA VALPELLICE MM45 22 4' 12" 14,265 1966
108 M 100 251 RUSSO MASSIMILIANO 1:28:52.98 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM35 22 4' 12" 14,244 1974
109 M 101 379 COSTANTINO PIETRO 1:28:59.63 ATLETICANELLI MM40 20 4' 13" 14,225 1973
110 M 102 220 COURTHOUD GIORGIO NOEL 1:29:09.51 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN MM55 4 4' 13" 14,199 1958
111 M 103 126 DEAMBROGIO ALBERTO 1:29:10.75 ATLETICA EST TORINO MM45 23 4' 13" 14,196 1966
112 M 104 105 FRANCESCHINO LUCA 1:29:11.77 DELTA SPEDIZIONI ASD MM40 21 4' 13" 14,193 1969
113 M 105 82 OLIVA FABRIZIO 1:29:12.18 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 22 4' 13" 14,191 1970
114 F 7 244 BOSCHI ANNA 1:29:13.19 ATLETICA VARAZZE MF40-MF45 3 4' 13" 14,188 1968
115 M 106 320 CARRARA ANTONIO 1:29:14.39 RUNNERS DESIO MM35 23 4' 13" 14,186 1974
116 M 107 346 CREMONESI SAVERIO 1:29:16.16 G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM45 24 4' 13" 14,18 1965
117 M 108 116 MANGRAVITI GIUSEPPE 1:29:22.14 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM55 5 4' 14" 14,164 1957
118 M 109 145 REVELLI GIACOMO 1:29:27.03 PONENTE TRIATHLON MM35 24 4' 14" 14,151 1975
119 F 8 443 BAZZANO PAOLA 1:29:37.74 ATLETICA VALPELLICE JPSTF 1 4' 14" 14,125 1974
120 M 110 195 LA MANNA LUIS 1:29:40.30 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 25 4' 15" 14,117 1974
121 M 111 75 SERVELLO SILVANO 1:30:00.03 PODISTICA SAVONESE MM45 25 4' 15" 14,065 1967
122 M 112 95 PRETE CLAUDIO 1:30:09.00 ATLETICA PAVESE MM55 6 4' 16" 14,041 1955
123 M 113 79 CORNAGLIA ROBERTO 1:30:18.98 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 26 4' 16" 14,018 1976
124 M 114 89 CODELLA MARIO 1:30:23.19 ASD CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 7 4' 17" 14,005 1954
125 M 115 167 CONTERNO LORENZO 1:30:24.03 POLISPORTIVA QUINTO JPSTM 20 4' 17" 14,002 1992
126 M 116 319 CHECCHETTO LUCA 1:30:24.68 RUNNERS DESIO MM40 23 4' 17" 14,002 1971
127 M 117 393 FARINA CARLO 1:30:25.25 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 26 4' 17" 14 1967
128 M 118 216 DIDONE' PAOLO 1:30:26.38 ATL. VERBANO MM45 27 4' 17" 13,997 1964
129 M 119 68 MARRAS GIOVANNI 1:30:30.16 ATL. NOVESE MM40 24 4' 17" 13,987 1971
130 M 120 249 BARBERA SALVATORE 1:30:32.39 ATLETICA CANAVESANA MM55 8 4' 17" 13,982 1958
131 F 9 468 NATALICCHIO LUCIA 1:30:33.32 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.-GP.CARTOTECNICA UISP JPSTF 2 4' 17" 13,979 1982
132 M 121 86 SEGALERBA STEFANO 1:30:35.56 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM45 28 4' 17" 13,974 1968
133 M 122 470 PENNELLA FEDERICO 1:30:36.74 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55 9 4' 17" 13,972 1957
134 M 123 132 GISONDI FRANCO 1:30:40.59 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 25 4' 17" 13,961 1971
135 M 124 171 GAROZZO MARCO 1:30:50.51 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 27 4' 18" 13,936 1974
136 M 125 502 TAGNESI FILIPPO 1:30:50.96 ATLETICANELLI MM55 10 4' 18" 13,936 1954
137 M 126 207 GRIGNOLIO FABRIZIO 1:30:52.76 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 29 4' 18" 13,931 1966
138 M 127 46 PREZIOSO ALESSANDRO 1:30:52.88 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 28 4' 18" 13,931 1977
139 M 128 234 SPEDO OLIVIERO 1:31:11.82 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM50 12 4' 19" 13,882 1962
140 M 129 102 SCAPARRINO FRANCO 1:31:17.06 GRUPPO PODISTICO CARTOTECNICA PIEM. MM50 13 4' 19" 13,867 1962
141 M 130 330 CAROLEO MASSIMO 1:31:20.35 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM35 29 4' 19" 13,859 1974
142 F 10 285 OLCESE DANIELA 1:31:38.68 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MF40-MF45 4 4' 20" 13,814 1970
143 M 131 22 LAVEZZARI GIANCARLO 1:31:39.86 A.S.D. AZALAI MM45 30 4' 20" 13,811 1966
144 M   600 CARLEVARINO GABRIELE 1:31:42.23 LIBERO CON VISITA MEDICA NC   4' 20" 13,804 1999
145 F 11 553 SCABINI ROBERTA 1:31:42.40 ATLETICA IRIENSE JPSTF 3 4' 20" 13,804 1977
146 M 132 275 CARTA VITTORIO 1:31:42.64 ASD RUNNING OLTREPO' MM40 26 4' 20" 13,804 1970
147 F 12 223 BOLOGNESI SILVIA 1:31:48.35 ASD CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF50-MF55 2 4' 21" 13,789 1954
148 M 133 121 MORONI FEDERICO MARIA 1:31:52.73 GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB JPSTM 21 4' 21" 13,779 1985
149 M 134 462 MAZZARELLO GIOVANNI 1:31:56.80 ASD PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM55 11 4' 21" 13,769 1957
150 M 135 302 MAGNO CRESCENZIO 1:32:02.16 A.S.D. ATLETICA TRECATE MM40 27 4' 21" 13,754 1971
151 M 136 394 ROSSI CARLO 1:32:19.74 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. MM50 14 4' 22" 13,712 1962
152 M 137 465 CAVALLI FABRIZIO 1:32:22.77 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 15 4' 22" 13,704 1961
153 M 138 226 ARRIGO DANILO 1:32:24.71 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA-GP.CARTOTECNICA UISP MM40 28 4' 22" 13,699 1970
154 M 139 335 VIDINI MAURO 1:32:25.70 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD JPSTM 22 4' 22" 13,697 1981
155 M 140 345 FERRI STEFANO 1:32:30.55 RUNNING OLTREPO' MM40 29 4' 23" 13,685 1972
156 M 141 308 ZAMBON EMILIO MARTINO 1:32:31.40 ATLETICA VARAZZE-GP.CARTOTECNICA UISP JPSTM 23 4' 23" 13,682 1979
157 M 142 495 DROGO GAETANO 1:32:43.25 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 16 4' 23" 13,653 1961
158 M 143 401 MENDITTO NICOLA 1:32:44.14 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 31 4' 23" 13,65 1966
159 M 144 108 BRACCO GIANCARLO 1:32:45.07 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM50 17 4' 23" 13,648 1961
160 M 145 42 IANNIELLO VITTORIO 1:32:46.61 'ACQUIRUNNERS' A.S.D. MM50 18 4' 23" 13,645 1963
161 M 146 486 D'ANGELO MASSIMO 1:32:47.40 UISP AL MM45 32 4' 23" 13,643 1966
162 M 147 297 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE 1:32:49.38 A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM60 2 4' 23" 13,638 1952
163 F 13 225 ESIBITI PAOLA 1:32:51.46 MARATONETI GENOVESI MF50-MF55 3 4' 24" 13,633 1961
164 M 148 193 ZANONI CLAUDIO 1:32:51.83 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM55 12 4' 24" 13,633 1955
165 M 149 83 LUCCHIARI DANIELE 1:32:53.00 TEAM OTC COMO MM45 33 4' 24" 13,628 1964
166 M 150 35 DE VITO ROMUALDO 1:33:01.43 UNIONE SPORTIVA MONTI PALLIDI MM35 30 4' 24" 13,609 1976
167 F 14 290 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA 1:33:04.27 ATLETICA VARAZZE A.S.D. MF50-MF55 4 4' 24" 13,601 1957
168 M 151 513 D'EMILIO FABRIZIO 1:33:04.99 ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 19 4' 24" 13,601 1963
169 M 152 104 BAGAROLO GIUSEPPE 1:33:07.85 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 13 4' 24" 13,594 1955
170 M 153 188 BACIGALUPO BARTOLOMEO 1:33:11.24 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM60 3 4' 25" 13,584 1952
171 M 154 374 CONSOLI VINCENZO 1:33:11.99 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM50 20 4' 25" 13,584 1961
172 M 155 385 GIUDICI DANIELE 1:33:13.69 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO MM35 31 4' 25" 13,579 1978
173 M 156 81 BOTTARO MARCO 1:33:15.11 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MM35 32 4' 25" 13,574 1977
174 F 15 383 CHIAPPINO GIOVANNA 1:33:17.46 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MF50-MF55 5 4' 25" 13,57 1962
175 M 157 512 CAVANNA MASSIMO 1:33:19.81 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD JPSTM 24 4' 25" 13,565 1982
176 M 158 53 GIUNTI FEDERICO 1:33:21.17 A.T.A. MM45 34 4' 25" 13,56 1968
177 M 159 411 DE MAESTRI GABRIELE 1:33:29.83 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM35 33 4' 25" 13,541 1978
178 M 160 258 LEUZZI DOMENICO 1:33:32.63 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 14 4' 26" 13,533 1958
179 M 161 400 GIACOPETTI DANILO 1:33:37.86 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM35 34 4' 26" 13,521 1978
180 M 162 477 CAGNINO GIOVANNI 1:33:43.14 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM55 15 4' 26" 13,507 1958
181 M 163 314 Collato Roberto 1:33:49.77 G.P. Avis Casale A.S.D. MM55 16 4' 26" 13,492 1958
182 M 164 90 ABIS ANTONIO 1:33:50.43 DELTA SPEDIZIONI ASD MM45 35 4' 26" 13,49 1967
183 M 165 376 FERRO NICOLO' 1:33:51.53 ATLETICA CAIRO MM35 35 4' 26" 13,488 1978
184 M 166 333 ORRU' CESARE 1:34:01.00 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM35 36 4' 27" 13,464 1978
185 M 167 284 MOCCI GIOVANNINO 1:34:03.33 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM65 1 4' 27" 13,459 1948
186 M 168 253 BECCARIA GIACOMO 1:34:03.64 MARATONETI CAPRIATESI A.S.D. MM55 17 4' 27" 13,459 1958
187 M 169 140 FRUSCIANTE ELIO 1:34:03.93 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 18 4' 27" 13,459 1958
188 M 170 162 MORELLI ADRIANO 1:34:09.00 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM45 36 4' 27" 13,445 1966
189 M 171 203 COBIANCHI ERMES 1:34:09.91 ASD RUNNING OLTREPO' MM60 4 4' 27" 13,445 1951
190 M 172 183 MARTINA FABIO 1:34:11.51 ATL. NOVESE MM45 37 4' 27" 13,44 1964
191 M 173 509 ZANCHI GIAN PAOLO 1:34:12.61 A.S.D. GLI ORSI MM45 38 4' 27" 13,438 1967
192 M 174 212 AUGUGLIARO GIORGIO 1:34:15.77 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE-GP.CARTOTECNICA UISP JPSTM 25 4' 28" 13,43 1984
193 M 175 11 PORRO PAOLO 1:34:18.87 ASD CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 39 4' 28" 13,423 1967
194 M 176 91 SBARAGLINI IVAN 1:34:23.77 US ACLI SCALO MM40 30 4' 28" 13,411 1971
195 M 177 263 TESSIORE MARIO GIOVANNI 1:34:25.24 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM50 21 4' 28" 13,407 1963
196 M 178 37 MORINO FABIO 1:34:28.65 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI JPSTM 26 4' 28" 13,4 1982
197 M 179 307 PADOVANI PIETRO 1:34:40.63 G.P. CASALESE MM50 22 4' 29" 13,371 1961
198 M 180 186 MAZZARELLO CARLO 1:34:42.63 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM65 2 4' 29" 13,367 1945
199 M 181 409 ANGELA FAUSTO 1:35:03.37 A.S.D. ECOSPORT MM40 31 4' 30" 13,317 1972
200 M 182 273 CARESIO DAVIDE 1:35:06.24 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO JPSTM 27 4' 30" 13,31 1989
201 M 183 311 MONZEGLIO GABRIELE 1:35:14.19 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO JPSTM 28 4' 30" 13,292 1981
202 M 184 540 ZOTTARELLI FABIO 1:35:21.28 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD JPSTM 29 4' 31" 13,276 1989
203 M 185 154 PICHETTO MASSIMO 1:35:22.30 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA ASD MM50 23 4' 31" 13,273 1961
204 M 186 381 GRECO STEFANO 1:35:30.55 JUNIORATLETICA ASS. SPOR. DILE JPSTM 30 4' 31" 13,255 1988
205 F 16 93 GALBANI ANNAMARIA 1:35:36.18 LA MICHETTA MF60 1 4' 31" 13,241 1952
206 M 187 124 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE 1:35:40.07 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 40 4' 32" 13,232 1965
207 M 188 280 RIVETTI GIOVANNI 1:35:40.50 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40 32 4' 32" 13,232 1970
208 M 189 184 MASSA CARLO 1:35:43.00 ATL. NOVESE MM60 5 4' 32" 13,225 1950
209 M   593 FIGUS ANTONELLO 1:35:46.03 LIBERO CON VISITA MEDICA NC   4' 32" 13,218 1999
210 M 190 61 MANTERO ALESSANDRO 1:35:50.09 EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM ASD MM40 33 4' 32" 13,209 1969
211 M 191 117 GALASSI DAVIDE 1:35:52.37 ATLETICA CINISELLO JPSTM 31 4' 32" 13,204 1979
212 M 192 488 VELA PAOLO 1:35:56.01 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM50 24 4' 32" 13,195 1963
213 M 193 555 ASTORE ALBERTO 1:36:01.06 SAI FRECCA BIANCHE TRIATHLON MM40 34 4' 33" 13,183 1969
214 M 194 558 BUSSETTI ENNIO 1:36:01.18 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 35 4' 33" 13,183 1971
215 M 195 452 FERRARIS ROBERTO 1:36:02.13 G.P. TRINESE MM45 41 4' 33" 13,181 1967
216 M 196 14 GUANO GIACOMO 1:36:02.64 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 36 4' 33" 13,181 1973
217 M 197 478 BOLLORINO GIACOMO 1:36:05.88 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM50 25 4' 33" 13,174 1959
218 F 17 43 FAGNONI ANNALISA 1:36:06.53 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-MF45 5 4' 33" 13,172 1968
219 M 198 238 MERIALDI GUIDO 1:36:09.50 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 37 4' 33" 13,165 1975
220 M 199 69 BALBO NICOLO' 1:36:16.05 CUS SAVONA JPSTM 32 4' 33" 13,149 1986
221 M 200 241 PROCACCIANTI MAURO 1:36:21.64 ASD RUNNING OLTREPO' MM45 42 4' 34" 13,138 1964
222 M 201 231 SCHEPIS PAOLO 1:36:23.97 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM45 43 4' 34" 13,133 1965
223 M 202 131 MASTRANGELO GIUSEPPE 1:36:26.97 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 26 4' 34" 13,126 1963
224 M 203 252 MONDAVIO MAURIZIO 1:36:31.96 A.T.A. MM60 6 4' 34" 13,115 1952
225 M 204 294 DEMARIE LIVIO 1:36:33.42 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MM50 27 4' 34" 13,111 1962
226 M 205 28 TARDITO GIUSEPPE 1:36:37.80 OVADA IN SPORT TEAM A.S.D. MM50 28 4' 34" 13,101 1963
227 F 18 350 PASTORINO ANGELA 1:36:38.11 PODISTICA MELE MF50-MF55 6 4' 34" 13,099 1961
228 M 206 562 CERRA ANTONIO 1:36:38.21 GRUPPO PODISTICO CARTOTECNICA PIEM. MM40 37 4' 34" 13,099 1970
229 M 207 584 DASCANIO SALVATORE 1:36:47.00 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO MM45 44 4' 35" 13,079 1967
230 M 208 164 NOVELLO GIANNI 1:36:55.89 A.S.D. AZALAI MM50 29 4' 35" 13,061 1963
231 M 209 136 PETANI ALESSANDRO 1:36:57.99 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 45 4' 35" 13,056 1966
232 M 210 144 ABBATE ENRICO 1:37:02.31 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO MM45 46 4' 35" 13,045 1968
233 M 211 229 BAZZANO MARCO 1:37:09.19 DELTA SPEDIZIONI ASD MM45 47 4' 36" 13,03 1968
234 M 212 129 GIULIANO GUIDO 1:37:09.55 DELTA SPEDIZIONI ASD MM50 30 4' 36" 13,03 1963
235 M 213 210 PALIO ALFONSO 1:37:16.98 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM50 31 4' 36" 13,014 1960
236 M 214 196 CUBEDDU LUCIO 1:37:25.72 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM55 19 4' 37" 12,994 1954
237 M 215 369 CORBELLA MATTEO 1:37:29.12 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS MM35 38 4' 37" 12,985 1978
238 M 216 107 SACINO MARIO 1:37:32.16 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM35 39 4' 37" 12,978 1974
239 M 217 103 PECIS PAOLO 1:37:35.45 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM45 48 4' 37" 12,972 1967
240 F 19 282 CASETTA ROMINA 1:37:36.43 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.-GP.CARTOTECNICA UISP JPSTF 4 4' 37" 12,969 1982
241 M 218 406 FERRERO LUCA 1:37:39.52 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO MM40 38 4' 37" 12,963 1973
242 M 219 135 RIGHELLI GIOVANNI 1:37:50.18 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 39 4' 38" 12,939 1969
243 M 220 343 DAZIANO ALBERTO 1:37:53.52 ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM45 49 4' 38" 12,932 1965
244 M 221 199 CAMPODIPIETRO PELLEGRINO 1:37:55.49 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 40 4' 38" 12,928 1972
245 F 20 491 GNEMMI COSTANZA 1:37:55.65 PODISTICA SAVONESE JPSTF 5 4' 38" 12,928 1981
246 M 222 181 MARCIA MASSIMILIANO 1:37:56.10 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 50 4' 38" 12,925 1968
247 M 223 239 CARGIAGHE RICCARDO 1:37:58.55 ATLETICA PAVESE JPSTM 33 4' 38" 12,921 1982
248 M 224 545 BAIARDI PIERO 1:38:01.86 ATL. NOVESE MM45 51 4' 38" 12,914 1964
249 M 225 507 RICALDONE FABIO 1:38:05.17 TRIATLON PAVESE JPSTM 34 4' 38" 12,906 1993
250 F 21 444 GHIO MONICA 1:38:07.18 ATLETICA SALUZZO MF40-MF45 6 4' 39" 12,901 1973
251 M 226 446 SADO PIERGIANNI 1:38:10.76 A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM55 20 4' 39" 12,895 1958
252 F 22 232 PETITO MARIA 1:38:14.31 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MF40-MF45 7 4' 39" 12,886 1968
253 M 227 451 DAMONTE STEFANO 1:38:14.47 S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM55 21 4' 39" 12,886 1957
254 M 228 149 ANDREOLI FABIO 1:38:19.34 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO MM40 41 4' 39" 12,875 1973
255 M 229 326 ABBATE ROSARIO 1:38:19.63 ASD CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 22 4' 39" 12,875 1955
256 M 230 197 BOLOGNESI ROBERTO 1:38:19.92 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM55 23 4' 39" 12,875 1956
257 M 231 388 ROSSI ANDREA 1:38:21.63 ATL. PAVESE MM40 42 4' 39" 12,871 1973
258 M 232 71 PASSEGGI ALESSANDRO 1:38:26.46 A.S. ATL. FARNESE MM40 43 4' 39" 12,86 1971
259 M 233 461 MARCHESE ADRIANO 1:38:28.43 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA ASD MM45 52 4' 40" 12,855 1964
260 F   554 DI VINCENZO GIOACCHINA 1:38:29.06 LIBERO NC   4' 40" 12,853 1999
261 M 234 310 VUONO CARLO 1:38:35.59 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM55 24 4' 40" 12,84 1955
262 M 235 424 RAINA DANIELE 1:38:38.03 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM55 25 4' 40" 12,834 1957
263 M 236 288 CADILI ANTONINO 1:38:38.44 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM60 7 4' 40" 12,834 1953
264 M 237 441 GENOVESE ALESSANDRO 1:38:41.10 ATL. NOVESE MM40 44 4' 40" 12,827 1969
265 M 238 358 MASIA FRANCESCO 1:38:42.16 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM65 3 4' 40" 12,825 1947
266 M 239 312 CENINI MASSIMO 1:38:52.25 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO MM45 53 4' 41" 12,803 1968
267 M 240 66 QUADRIO PIERLUIGI 1:38:56.39 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM65 4 4' 41" 12,795 1948
268 M 241 161 TORIELLI BRUNO 1:38:56.79 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 32 4' 41" 12,795 1961
269 M 242 455 SOAVE RICCARDO 1:39:07.59 A.S.D. DORATLETICA MM40 45 4' 41" 12,771 1970
270 M 243 112 DI SETTE NICOLA 1:39:11.86 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM60 8 4' 42" 12,762 1952
271 M 244 493 SCIOLLA SERGIO 1:39:12.49 A.S.D.DRAGONERO MM60 9 4' 42" 12,76 1953
272 M 245 278 BAUDUINO GIANFRANCO 1:39:14.79 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60 10 4' 42" 12,756 1951
273 M 246 221 BORGHELLO GEROLAMO 1:39:20.49 ATL. NOVESE MM55 26 4' 42" 12,743 1955
274 M 247 453 BENENTE ALESSANDRO 1:39:32.81 A.S.D. DORATLETICA MM35 40 4' 43" 12,718 1976
275 M 248 533 PECI CARLO 1:39:43.97 ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO MM45 54 4' 43" 12,694 1968
276 M 249 270 GALLIONE GIACOMO 1:39:46.64 'ACQUIRUNNERS' A.S.D. JPSTM 35 4' 43" 12,688 1987
277 M   535 TONANI MARCO 1:39:52.97 LIBERO NC   4' 44" 12,675 1999
278 M 250 508 BOCCA FRANCESCO 1:40:03.77 ATLETICA PAVESE JPSTM 36 4' 44" 12,652 1984
279 F 23 530 Illengo Simona 1:40:06.45 G.P. Avis Casale A.S.D. JPSTF 6 4' 44" 12,646 1975
280 M 251 286 TUMMARELLO VITO 1:40:08.23 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM50 33 4' 44" 12,641 1959
281 M 252 420 RICAGNI ALFREDO 1:40:09.38 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM55 27 4' 44" 12,639 1957
282 M 253 397 BONFANTI ANDREA GIOVANNI 1:40:12.75 U.P. MISSAGLIA MM40 46 4' 44" 12,633 1972
283 M 254 396 MAURI GIANMARCO 1:40:13.21 U.P. MISSAGLIA MM40 47 4' 45" 12,631 1972
284 M 255 23 SETRAGNO MARIO 1:40:14.12 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 55 4' 45" 12,629 1964
285 M 256 322 CASIRAGHI MARCO 1:40:17.93 RUNNERS DESIO MM40 48 4' 45" 12,622 1969
286 M 257 295 TORNATORE DAVIDE 1:40:18.87 RUNNERS DESIO MM40 49 4' 45" 12,62 1970
287 M 258 19 PAOLOCCI MASSIMILIANO 1:40:21.44 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM35 41 4' 45" 12,614 1978
288 F 24 106 SILVANI TANIA 1:40:23.75 A.S.D. AZALAI MF40-MF45 8 4' 45" 12,61 1971
289 M 259 166 POLLERI DAMIANO 1:40:33.00 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 56 4' 45" 12,589 1964
290 M 260 543 MADASCHI GIANGIACOMO 1:40:37.69 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO MM45 57 4' 46" 12,581 1967
291 M 261 557 MOSSETTI DANIELE 1:40:39.36 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON MM45 58 4' 46" 12,576 1964
292 M 262 499 PISANU MARIO 1:40:49.21 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 34 4' 46" 12,556 1960
293 M 263 235 TESTERA PARDI LUCA 1:40:49.84 A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM40 50 4' 46" 12,556 1969
294 M 264 134 PARETI FRANCESCO 1:40:59.79 ATL. NOVESE MM35 42 4' 47" 12,535 1977
295 M 265 119 BAGLIERI GIULIANO 1:41:00.42 GRUPPO PODISTICO CARTOTECNICA PIEM. MM55 28 4' 47" 12,533 1956
296 M 266 48 BESSI PIETRO 1:41:01.06 CANOTTIERI MILANO MM45 59 4' 47" 12,531 1967
297 F 25 247 REBORA LIDIA 1:41:05.01 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MF40-MF45 9 4' 47" 12,523 1971
298 M 267 192 TACCHINI LUCA 1:41:05.10 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM40 51 4' 47" 12,523 1971
299 M 268 291 QUEIROLO FABIO 1:41:14.53 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM45 60 4' 47" 12,504 1967
300 M   588 BALLARINI ROBERTO 1:41:16.82 LIBERO CON VISITA MEDICA NC   4' 48" 12,5 1999
301 M 269 217 AGOSTINI MATTEO 1:41:17.10 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM35 43 4' 48" 12,498 1974
302 M 270 321 CORBETTA EUGENIO 1:41:19.93 RUNNERS DESIO MM40 52 4' 48" 12,494 1970
303 F 26 404 CONTARDI FRANCESCA 1:41:21.03 ATL. NOVESE JPSTF 7 4' 48" 12,49 1976
304 M 271 432 MIRABELLA VALERIO 1:41:25.25 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 53 4' 48" 12,481 1969
305 M 272 254 DISPENSA GIOVANNI 1:41:29.97 ATL. NOVESE MM45 61 4' 48" 12,473 1964
306 M 273 157 TORTI ENZO 1:41:31.06 GRUPPO PODISTICO CARTOTECNICA PIEM. MM60 11 4' 48" 12,469 1952
307 M 274 328 MANGRONI PAOLO 1:41:32.72 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM70 1 4' 48" 12,467 1943
308 F 27 201 MAZZUCCO GIOVANNA 1:41:34.77 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF60 2 4' 48" 12,463 1949
309 M 275 539 SARAIN ALESSANDRO 1:41:49.47 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 62 4' 49" 12,432 1968
310 M 276 67 PADULA NICOLA 1:41:50.61 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM55 29 4' 49" 12,43 1955
311 M 277 246 PICCONE FRANCESCO 1:41:52.56 DELTA SPEDIZIONI ASD MM45 63 4' 49" 12,426 1965
312 M 278 480 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE 1:41:53.50 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM55 30 4' 49" 12,424 1956
313 M 279 501 PISTONE FABIO 1:42:05.18 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO JPSTM 37 4' 50" 12,4 1985
314 M 280 349 BUFFA GIANCARLO 1:42:05.34 ACQUIRUNNERS MM55 31 4' 50" 12,4 1957
315 M 281 544 ROSSO GIORGIO 1:42:06.51 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM45 64 4' 50" 12,398 1967
316 F 28 473 VURCHIO RAFFAELLA 1:42:11.36 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO JPSTF 8 4' 50" 12,388 1974
317 M 282 128 FASSOLA ANGELO SERENO 1:42:11.62 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO MM60 12 4' 50" 12,388 1950
318 M 283 341 CIMONETTI FABIO 1:42:12.39 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM60 13 4' 50" 12,386 1950
319 M 284 250 SORDO CLAUDIO 1:42:21.69 G.S.D.VALTANARO MM55 32 4' 51" 12,368 1955
320 M 285 170 BERCA UMBERTO 1:42:27.81 ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 65 4' 51" 12,355 1966
321 M 286 438 LEPRATTO ANGELO 1:42:31.88 A.S.D. ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG MM40 54 4' 51" 12,347 1971
322 F 29 180 EMANUELLI ANGELA 1:42:35.24 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-MF45 10 4' 51" 12,339 1967
323 M 287 206 MERLO ALESSANDRO DOMEN 1:42:36.81 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM50 35 4' 51" 12,337 1962
324 M 288 178 BIONDO MARIANO 1:42:41.20 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA MM50 36 4' 52" 12,327 1959
325 M 289 354 ZAPPAVIGNA SALVATORE 1:42:45.72 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM40 55 4' 52" 12,319 1970
326 F 30 179 GHIARA ORNELLA 1:42:46.85 S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MF40-MF45 11 4' 52" 12,317 1964
327 M 290 542 SBLENDORIO GIANPIERO 1:42:52.02 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO MM45 66 4' 52" 12,305 1967
328 M 291 57 GATTO FRANCESCO 1:42:54.39 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM35 44 4' 52" 12,301 1978
329 M 292 222 COZZI DAVIDE 1:42:54.76 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 JPSTM 38 4' 52" 12,301 1984
330 M 293 272 FRANCESCHI FEDERICO 1:42:56.23 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO JPSTM 39 4' 52" 12,297 1986
331 M 294 510 MARCHESE LUIGI 1:43:04.47 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM65 5 4' 53" 12,282 1947
332 M 295 337 CONTE ROBERTO 1:43:05.09 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM55 33 4' 53" 12,28 1958
333 M 296 59 BERTONA MARCO 1:43:09.31 TEAM OTC COMO MM40 56 4' 53" 12,272 1972
334 M 297 466 BREZZO GABRIELE 1:43:11.46 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40 57 4' 53" 12,268 1971
335 F 31 492 GARELLI ANNA MARIA 1:43:12.89 A.S.D.DRAGONERO MF50-MF55 7 4' 53" 12,266 1954
336 F 32 469 PASQUINO AURORA 1:43:19.76 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF50-MF55 8 4' 53" 12,252 1963
337 F 33 111 PAGLIERO LILIANA FRANCESCA 1:43:36.98 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40-MF45 12 4' 54" 12,218 1968
338 M 298 158 CAVANNA PIETRO 1:43:38.48 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 67 4' 54" 12,214 1964
339 M 299 255 PERCIVALE LUCA 1:43:48.95 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM45 68 4' 55" 12,195 1968
340 M 300 429 SASSOS ROBERTO 1:43:49.40 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 34 4' 55" 12,193 1956
341 M 301 267 SANNA FABRIZIO 1:43:54.22 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM35 45 4' 55" 12,183 1975
342 M 302 174 TICHOUDAD SLIMANE 1:43:54.35 ASSOCIAZIONE GAU SPORT DILETTANTISTICO MM55 35 4' 55" 12,183 1954
343 M 303 309 PINCETTI ENRICO 1:43:57.58 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 69 4' 55" 12,177 1964
344 F 34 65 PAGANINI LILIANA 1:44:07.06 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA JPSTF 9 4' 56" 12,158 1978
345 M 304 347 MARZORATI GIANCARLO 1:44:07.22 DELTA SPEDIZIONI ASD MM55 36 4' 56" 12,158 1958
346 M 305 177 TAGLIAVACCHE NEDO 1:44:10.72 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM45 70 4' 56" 12,152 1966
347 F 35 276 SACCHI BARBARA 1:44:12.45 ASD RUNNING OLTREPO' MF40-MF45 13 4' 56" 12,148 1971
348 M 306 375 FERRO BERNARDO 1:44:24.84 ATLETICA CAIRO MM60 14 4' 56" 12,125 1952
349 M 307 363 BRUZZONE LUCA 1:44:27.60 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 58 4' 57" 12,119 1973
350 M 308 160 MORTARA MARCO 1:44:36.36 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 71 4' 57" 12,102 1966
351 M 309 361 BALDINI FERDINANDO 1:44:45.88 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 72 4' 57" 12,084 1966
352 M 310 414 TUNESI MASSIMO 1:44:55.61 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 37 4' 58" 12,065 1962
353 F 36 352 APICELLA MARIA 1:44:58.93 ASD RUNNING OLTREPO' MF50-MF55 9 4' 58" 12,059 1962
354 M 311 109 CARUSO SALVATORE 1:44:59.87 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM45 73 4' 58" 12,057 1968
355 M 312 172 ASTI ADRIANO 1:45:01.32 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM55 37 4' 58" 12,054 1956
356 M 313 29 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO 1:45:04.53 A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 MM40 59 4' 58" 12,048 1971
357 M 314 245 DONATO DAVIDE 1:45:06.76 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM45 74 4' 58" 12,044 1965
358 M 315 389 ROSSI STEFANO 1:45:07.80 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM45 75 4' 58" 12,042 1966
359 M 316 390 PARODI MICHELE 1:45:08.05 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 38 4' 58" 12,04 1963
360 M 317 392 SERROTTI CORRADO 1:45:09.41 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM50 39 4' 59" 12,038 1963
361 F 37 368 SAVIO STEFANIA 1:45:26.46 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF40-MF45 14 4' 59" 12,006 1971
362 M 318 211 RASETO ALESSANDRO 1:45:29.91 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA ASD MM35 46 4' 59" 12 1976
363 M 319 547 MONTERSINO TERESIO 1:45:41.30 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO MM65 6 5' 0" 11,977 1945
364 M 320 26 GIACONE MICHELE 1:45:48.19 C.C.R.S. ALPINI TROFARELLO A.S.D. MM60 15 5' 0" 11,964 1953
365 M 321 187 FRAGNELLI VITO 1:45:49.87 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM55 38 5' 0" 11,962 1956
366 M 322 198 ZOCCHEDDU GIOVANNINO 1:45:51.11 MARATONETI CAPRIATESI A.S.D. MM60 16 5' 1" 11,959 1951
367 M 323 402 VASSALLO ROBERTO 1:45:53.98 G.S.D.VALTANARO MM50 40 5' 1" 11,955 1962
368 M 324 362 BARCHI ROBERTO 1:46:02.88 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA ASD MM65 7 5' 1" 11,938 1948
369 F 38 338 PASA LIUBA 1:46:02.98 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MF50-MF55 10 5' 1" 11,938 1960
370 M 325 190 ASTALDI SILVIO 1:46:05.37 ATLETICA VARAZZE A.S.D. MM45 76 5' 1" 11,932 1967
371 M 326 391 SPRIO VINCENZO 1:46:21.64 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 41 5' 2" 11,902 1963
372 M 327 344 PATRONE GIOVANNI 1:46:22.94 ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM45 77 5' 2" 11,901 1964
373 F 39 503 NARDINI CATERINA 1:46:24.74 ATLETICANELLI MF50-MF55 11 5' 2" 11,897 1963
374 M 328 163 BALBI DOMENICO 1:46:29.75 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM55 39 5' 2" 11,887 1957
375 M 329 169 GRIMALDI ANTONIO 1:46:30.24 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM55 40 5' 2" 11,886 1956
376 M 330 228 CARBONE MATTEO 1:46:53.20 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM35 47 5' 3" 11,843 1978
377 F 40 293 MAZZARELLO ANNALISA 1:46:58.10 ATL. NOVESE JPSTF 10 5' 4" 11,834 1977
378 M 331 260 LAZZARO NICOLA 1:47:02.45 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO MM60 17 5' 4" 11,826 1952
379 M 332 153 CHIARIELLO ANTONIO 1:47:04.01 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM50 42 5' 4" 11,823 1959
380 M 333 318 SAVIO FABIO 1:47:04.42 ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 43 5' 4" 11,823 1963
381 M 334 434 DRAGONE EUGENIO 1:47:26.48 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 60 5' 5" 11,782 1972
382 M 335 142 FERRANTE FLAVIO 1:47:28.41 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM45 78 5' 5" 11,779 1968
383 F 41 213 RAGGIO VIRNA 1:47:34.44 MARATONETI GENOVESI JPSTF 11 5' 5" 11,768 1977
384 M 336 457 CASAPIERI MARIO 1:47:36.33 A.S.D. DORATLETICA MM50 44 5' 6" 11,764 1963
385 F 42 423 LICITRA NADIA 1:47:38.71 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-MF45 15 5' 6" 11,76 1967
386 M 337 370 ZANGANI FABRIZIO 1:47:40.41 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 79 5' 6" 11,757 1964
387 M 338 471 QUAGLIA ROBERTO 1:47:47.34 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45 80 5' 6" 11,744 1965
388 M 339 99 BENVEGNU' ALEX 1:47:52.47 ATLETICA GALLIATE MM35 48 5' 6" 11,735 1975
389 M 340 433 GIUDICI ALBERTO 1:48:01.18 A.S.D. GLI ORSI MM40 61 5' 7" 11,719 1971
390 M 341 532 BRAGGIO GIUSEPPE 1:48:04.22 GRUPPO PODISTICO CARTOTECNICA PIEM. MM50 45 5' 7" 11,713 1962
391 M 342 541 BARISONE ALBERTO 1:48:11.40 ATL. NOVESE MM35 49 5' 7" 11,701 1977
392 M 343 202 CROSA MARIO 1:48:17.34 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA ASD MM60 18 5' 7" 11,69 1950
393 M 344 292 BERGAGLIO MARIO 1:48:21.86 ATL. NOVESE MM50 46 5' 8" 11,683 1962
394 M 345 378 FRASCONI ANDREA 1:48:23.71 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 62 5' 8" 11,679 1969
395 F 43 418 SERRA FULVIA 1:48:29.06 A.S.D.DRAGONERO MF50-MF55 12 5' 8" 11,668 1957
396 F 44 430 MARCHET RITA 1:48:35.07 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MF40-MF45 16 5' 8" 11,658 1973
397 M 346 287 VASSALLO CLAUDIO 1:48:35.19 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MM60 19 5' 8" 11,658 1951
398 F 45 339 PASA ILARIA 1:48:54.39 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MF50-MF55 13 5' 9" 11,624 1959
399 F 46 323 SOAVE ROBERTA 1:48:56.77 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO JPSTF 12 5' 9" 11,62 1985
400 M 347 484 BAZZANO LUCA 1:49:06.62 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM45 81 5' 10" 11,602 1966
401 F 47 511 RAMPOLLO STELLA 1:49:09.19 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO MF40-MF45 17 5' 10" 11,597 1964
402 M 348 173 MILANESE MAURO 1:49:11.15 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM50 47 5' 10" 11,594 1962
403 M 349 264 ORLANDO MASSIMO 1:49:12.11 S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM40 63 5' 10" 11,592 1970
404 M 350 485 DI PASQUALI GIUSEPPE 1:49:24.47 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 48 5' 11" 11,571 1962
405 F 48 64 DI PASQUALI ROSSELLA 1:49:25.27 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF40-MF45 18 5' 11" 11,569 1966
406 M 351 94 PISANI VINCENZO 1:49:27.00 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM50 49 5' 11" 11,565 1960
407 M 352 515 BONA CLAUDIO 1:49:33.15 ATLETICA PAVESE MM40 64 5' 11" 11,555 1969
408 M 353 52 BELLONI GIORGIO 1:49:44.70 A.S.D. ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG MM60 20 5' 12" 11,535 1950
409 M 354 456 BARILE VINCENZO 1:49:50.69 A.S.D. DORATLETICA MM45 82 5' 12" 11,525 1966
410 M 355 51 MACARIO SIMONE 1:49:53.49 ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM35 50 5' 12" 11,52 1978
411 M 356 447 GAMBACORTA ANDREA 1:49:56.35 S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' JPSTM 40 5' 12" 11,514 1980
412 M 357 448 MARINO VINCENZO 1:50:07.32 S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM50 50 5' 13" 11,495 1959
413 F 49 514 LI PERNI MARIUCCIA 1:50:09.48 ATLETICA PAVESE MF50-MF55 14 5' 13" 11,492 1962
414 M 358 464 GRAMAGLIA CALOGERO 1:50:13.98 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM50 51 5' 13" 11,485 1962
415 M 359 300 ZOCCHEDDU IGNAZIO 1:50:29.35 MARATONETI CAPRIATESI A.S.D. MM55 41 5' 14" 11,457 1955
416 M 360 305 CHIABRERA MAURIZIO 1:50:35.92 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM35 51 5' 14" 11,447 1977
417 M 361 120 IOVINE EMANUELE 1:50:58.01 GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB JPSTM 41 5' 15" 11,407 1984
418 M 362 155 PETROCCIA ANTONIO 1:51:23.69 ATLETICANELLI MM45 83 5' 16" 11,365 1967
419 M 363 435 BERNARDI GIORGIO 1:51:23.72 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO MM55 42 5' 16" 11,365 1954
420 F 50 442 NOVELLA PAOLA 1:51:23.85 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF40-MF45 19 5' 16" 11,365 1972
421 M 364 348 ANSELMI ANGELO 1:51:30.21 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM50 52 5' 17" 11,353 1962
422 M 365 209 OTTAVIANO LUIGI 1:51:31.05 COGNE 4061 MM60 21 5' 17" 11,351 1953
423 F 51 516 AMBROSIO MARIA ASSUNTA 1:51:33.82 C.C.R.S. ALPINI TROFARELLO A.S.D. MF50-MF55 15 5' 17" 11,348 1960
424 F 52 377 GAVIOLI SILVANA 1:51:35.94 ATLETICA CAIRO MF50-MF55 16 5' 17" 11,344 1956
425 F 53 581 CARBONE CARMEN 1:51:39.25 A.S.D. AZALAI MF50-MF55 17 5' 17" 11,337 1958
426 M 366 227 CARBONE MAURO 1:51:42.70 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 43 5' 17" 11,332 1954
427 M 367 445 ASTEGIANO GIANCARLO 1:51:51.32 BASE RUNNING MM45 84 5' 18" 11,317 1964
428 M 368 313 BAIARDI CARLO 1:51:55.73 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO JPSTM 42 5' 18" 11,31 1981
429 F 54 419 ZARAMELLA VALENTINA 1:51:56.90 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD JPSTF 13 5' 18" 11,309 1974
430 M 369 504 TEGLIA PIETRO 1:52:06.43 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO JPSTM 43 5' 18" 11,292 1982
431 F 55 534 TAVELLA ORIETTA 1:52:06.60 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA ASD MF50-MF55 18 5' 18" 11,292 1959
432 M 370 517 VILLANI MAURO SERGIO 1:52:20.36 S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM60 22 5' 19" 11,268 1950
433 M 371 148 PEREGO ANGELO 1:52:57.08 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. MM45 85 5' 21" 11,207 1966
434 F 56 185 CORNAGLIA CINZIA 1:53:02.27 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF40-MF45 20 5' 21" 11,199 1970
435 M 372 265 CANZIAN MARCO 1:53:08.58 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO MM40 65 5' 21" 11,189 1970
436 M 373 138 LIMA DANIELE 1:53:30.35 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO JPSTM 44 5' 22" 11,153 1979
437 M 374 483 ZUFFO MATTEO 1:54:25.96 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM40 66 5' 25" 11,063 1970
438 M 375 395 CENTRONI SILVANO 1:54:58.11 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM50 53 5' 26" 11,01 1963
439 M 376 304 ZUNINO WALTER 1:55:01.24 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM50 54 5' 27" 11,006 1960
440 M   592 VILLANI MARCO MARIA 1:55:08.70 LIBERO CON VISITA MEDICA NC   5' 27" 10,994 1999
441 F 57 156 GALLIA DANIELA 1:55:12.11 GRUPPO PODISTICO CARTOTECNICA PIEM. MF50-MF55 19 5' 27" 10,988 1956
442 F 58 410 MILA ELENA 1:55:15.01 A.S.D. ECOSPORT JPSTF 14 5' 27" 10,983 1978
443 M 377 373 LEVERATTO STEFANO 1:55:15.67 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 67 5' 27" 10,983 1971
444 M 378 546 LOMBARDI ANDREA 1:55:22.17 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS A.S.D. JPSTM 45 5' 28" 10,972 1981
445 M 379 556 CANETTI DANIELE 1:55:53.39 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON MM45 86 5' 29" 10,923 1968
446 M 380 224 GARBARINO PIETRO 1:55:53.99 ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 55 5' 29" 10,923 1960
447 M 381 474 SERCI' MARCO 1:55:54.06 'ACQUIRUNNERS' A.S.D. MM45 87 5' 29" 10,922 1967
448 M 382 130 GUALCO MATTEO 1:56:11.94 DERTHONA ATLETICA MM40 68 5' 30" 10,895 1972
449 F 59 382 PASTORINO RITA ANNA 1:56:35.27 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MF50-MF55 20 5' 31" 10,858 1962
450 M   583 TAVELLA GIOVANNI 1:56:35.40 LIBERO CON VISITA MEDICA NC   5' 31" 10,858 1999
451 M 383 125 PENNO ROBERTO 1:56:55.96 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 52 5' 32" 10,827 1975
452 M 384 98 CANZIAN MAURIZIO 1:57:02.97 ATLETICA TRECATE MM45 88 5' 32" 10,816 1965
453 M 385 123 PELLEGRINI ROBERTO 1:57:05.41 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 56 5' 32" 10,811 1963
454 F 60 137 SAETTA MADDALENA 1:57:10.71 UISP SAVONA MF40-MF45 21 5' 33" 10,804 1973
455 M   596 CELLERINO EUGENIO 1:57:16.09 LIBERO CON VISITA MEDICA NC   5' 33" 10,794 1999
456 M 386 549 PAVANELLO ALDO 1:57:23.79 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO MM60 23 5' 33" 10,784 1951
457 M 387 100 TURELLO NALDO 1:57:35.92 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 44 5' 34" 10,765 1955
458 F 61 387 JOLY ALESSANDRA 1:57:43.23 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA MF40-MF45 22 5' 34" 10,753 1973
459 M 388 324 GATTI MASSIMO 1:57:45.05 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO MM45 89 5' 34" 10,75 1964
460 M 389 146 GAVA CORRADO 1:57:50.91 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 45 5' 35" 10,742 1958
461 M 390 194 ESTERNATO LUIGINO 1:57:52.22 A.S.D. ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG MM70 2 5' 35" 10,739 1936
462 M 391 327 MAZZA MAURIZIO 1:57:54.31 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 57 5' 35" 10,736 1960
463 F 62 122 MEJIA SANTA TERESITA 1:58:00.17 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF40-MF45 23 5' 35" 10,727 1965
464 F 63 230 BIGAGLI GIOVANNA 1:58:03.49 DELTA SPEDIZIONI MF50-MF55 21 5' 35" 10,723 1963
465 M 392 279 SAMMORI LUCIANO 1:58:11.48 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60 24 5' 36" 10,711 1952
466 F 64 237 FRONGIA DONATELLA 1:58:12.69 ASD CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF40-MF45 24 5' 36" 10,709 1968
467 M 393 152 MARIANI FRANCO 1:58:19.97 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM65 8 5' 36" 10,699 1946
468 M 394 268 BISACCHI ANDREA 1:58:23.05 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 46 5' 36" 10,693 1956
469 F 65 147 SCARRONE SIMONA 1:58:25.43 GRUPPO PODISTICO CARTOTECNICA PIEM. MF40-MF45 25 5' 36" 10,69 1969
470 F 66 353 DELUCCHI NICOLETTA 1:58:25.87 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MF40-MF45 26 5' 36" 10,69 1966
471 M 395 315 ZAVATTARO FABRIZIO 1:58:47.51 C.A.S.C. BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA MM40 69 5' 37" 10,657 1970
472 F 67 428 CASELLA SABRINA 1:59:07.51 ATL. NOVESE MF40-MF45 27 5' 38" 10,627 1970
473 M 396 458 LAURETTA CLAUDIO 1:59:07.79 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO MM40 70 5' 38" 10,627 1970
474 F 68 475 SANNA CATERINA 1:59:11.31 SAINT CHRISTOPHE MF50-MF55 22 5' 38" 10,621 1960
475 M 397 208 NOBILE MAURO 1:59:19.61 ATL. NOVESE JPSTM 46 5' 39" 10,609 1981
476 M 398 563 TORCHIO PIETRO 1:59:56.44 ATL. NOVESE MM60 25 5' 41" 10,554 1952
477 M 399 332 VANZATI LUIGI 2:00:23.42 U.S. ATL. VEDANO MM70 3 5' 42" 10,515 1940
478 M 400 416 FOSSATI FRANCESCO 2:00:28.86 ATL. NOVESE MM65 9 5' 42" 10,508 1945
479 M 401 454 TASSONE SALVATORE 2:00:31.24 A.S.D. DORATLETICA MM35 53 5' 42" 10,503 1975
480 F 69 436 CANEPA ORNELLA 2:00:52.37 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-MF45 28 5' 43" 10,473 1971
481 M 402 437 SECCO PAOLO 2:00:52.96 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 90 5' 43" 10,473 1967
482 M 403 351 MASSERANO IVO 2:00:55.20 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM70 4 5' 43" 10,469 1935
483 M 404 331 CERIANI EDOARDO 2:01:12.34 U.S. ATL. VEDANO MM60 26 5' 44" 10,444 1949
484 F 70 522 CORNAGLIA ELISA 2:01:26.95 A.S.D. GLI ORSI MF40-MF45 29 5' 45" 10,424 1972
485 F 71 357 BERSI MARIA TERESA 2:01:43.29 MULTEDO 1930 MF50-MF55 23 5' 46" 10,4 1959
486 M 405 356 RAVASIO FABIO 2:02:14.29 BETTI'S GRUP RUN MM40 71 5' 47" 10,356 1972
487 M 406 299 VISCONTI MARCO 2:02:20.71 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO MM50 58 5' 47" 10,347 1963
488 F 72 243 D'AMICO SANDRA 2:02:45.91 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MF50-MF55 24 5' 49" 10,312 1961
489 F 73 289 POLIZZI ANSELMO AUSILIA 2:03:14.53 ATLETICA VARAZZE MF50-MF55 25 5' 50" 10,272 1957
490 M 407 214 CABRINI FRANCO 2:03:32.67 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM65 10 5' 51" 10,247 1948
491 M 408 365 FERRARINI MAURO 2:03:52.33 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM70 5 5' 52" 10,219 1937
492 F 74 412 COFFANI GIULIA 2:04:05.15 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO JPSTF 15 5' 52" 10,201 1989
493 M 409 317 BENEDETTI REMO 2:04:13.98 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA ASD MM60 27 5' 53" 10,19 1949
494 F 75 384 MENZIO MERI 2:04:16.41 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MF40-MF45 30 5' 53" 10,186 1966
495 F 76 189 TORRE RITA 2:04:18.54 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MF50-MF55 26 5' 53" 10,184 1956
496 M 410 399 PASTORINI MARCO 2:04:44.74 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 72 5' 54" 10,148 1973
497 M   589 PICCHIONI FABRIZIO 2:04:56.54 LIBERO CON VISITA MEDICA NC   5' 55" 10,132 1999
498 M 411 336 TURRIN CARLO 2:05:42.13 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 59 5' 57" 10,07 1963
499 M 412 259 MORO FERRUCCIO 2:05:44.41 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 47 5' 57" 10,067 1954
500 F 77 415 TINNIRELLO FRANCA 2:05:47.15 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF40-MF45 31 5' 57" 10,063 1970
501 M 413 413 ZAMBIANCHI PIETRO 2:06:36.87 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO MM55 48 6' 0" 9,999 1954
502 F 78 296 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA 2:07:01.18 A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF60 3 6' 1" 9,966 1939
503 F 79 256 PAVESE STEFANIA 2:07:18.35 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MF40-MF45 32 6' 2" 9,944 1965
504 M 414 340 MARTA RICCARDO 2:08:12.95 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM40 73 6' 4" 9,874 1971
505 F 80 281 PASQUINO GABRIELLA 2:08:22.61 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF50-MF55 27 6' 5" 9,861 1959
506 F 81 334 MITA LUIGINA 2:08:37.02 MARATONETI GENOVESI ASD MF60 4 6' 5" 9,842 1952
507 M 415 257 CORRENTI VALENTINO 2:08:41.44 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 54 6' 5" 9,837 1975
508 M 416 175 BAFFIGI SERGIO FRANCESCO 2:08:46.51 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM65 11 6' 6" 9,83 1948
509 F 82 467 MIRRA ANNA PIA 2:09:02.52 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF60 5 6' 6" 9,81 1948
509 M   599 VIGNALE ALBERTO 2:09:02.52 LIBERO CON VISITA MEDICA NC   6' 6" 9,81 1999
511 M 417 481 AGOSTO MAURO 2:09:05.49 A.S.D. ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG MM45 91 6' 7" 9,806 1967
512 M   591 BELLONI GIANNI 2:09:11.64 LIBERO CON VISITA MEDICA NC   6' 7" 9,799 1999
513 F 83 427 PASTORE MICHELA 2:09:11.73 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MF40-MF45 33 6' 7" 9,799 1972
514 M 418 403 MERLO PAOLO 2:09:12.28 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM35 55 6' 7" 9,797 1975
515 M   597 SARTIRANA ROBERTO 2:09:22.22 LIBERO CON VISITA MEDICA NC   6' 7" 9,785 1999
516 F 84 274 MINI PAOLA 2:10:00.46 MARATONETI GENOVESI MF50-MF55 28 6' 9" 9,737 1963
517 M 419 487 VIGLINO BRUNO 2:10:17.23 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM70 6 6' 10" 9,716 1940
518 M 420 269 TESTINO FEDERICO 2:11:07.40 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA ASD MM50 60 6' 12" 9,654 1959
519 M 421 537 GRIGOLETTO ONORIO 2:12:03.81 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM60 28 6' 15" 9,586 1951
520 F 85 425 CERVERO MARIELLA 2:12:18.41 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-MF45 34 6' 16" 9,568 1965
521 M 422 316 LAGUZZI CLAUDIO FELICE 2:13:55.18 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 92 6' 20" 9,452 1967
522 M 423 110 ARNOSTI MARCO 2:15:37.22 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM50 61 6' 25" 9,334 1960
523 M   598 MARIANI ROBERTO 2:15:50.37 LIBERO CON VISITA MEDICA NC   6' 26" 9,319 1999
524 M 424 33 FUSARO COSIMO 2:17:13.10 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFO MM40 74 6' 30" 9,225 1973
525 F 86 459 DAGLIO MICHELA 2:21:31.60 GRUPPO PODISTICO DILETT. CARTO MF40-MF45 35 6' 42" 8,945 1973
526 F 87 548 RIBOTTA MARISA 2:29:40.71 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO MF50-MF55 29 7' 5" 8,458 1957
527 M 425 505 COSTA ANTONIO 2:34:09.89 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM70 7 7' 18" 8,212 1941
528 M 426 242 CASTELLI RENATO 2:44:38.30 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM65 12 7' 48" 7,689 1946