Arrampicata alla Bocchetta
del 17 Febbraio 2013
a Campomorone (Ge) - di 10 km
classifica fonte https://sites.google.com/site/arrampicatabocchetta/home
Classifica generale
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Cat. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  VACCINA  TOMMASO  M-30-34  1980  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 34' 36'' 
2║ (1║UISP)  149  POGGI  GABRIELE  M-30-34  1981  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 36' 32'' 
3║  35  PRONZATI  CORRADO  M-30-34  1981  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 37' 11'' 
4║  209  BOCCARDO  ANDREA  M-40-44  1969  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 38' 16'' 
5║  183  CAMPANELLA  LUCA  M-16-29  1984  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 38' 28'' 
6║ (2║UISP)  60  CAVALLERO  ALFREDO  M-35-39  1975  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 38' 59'' 
7║  43  SAVIO  GHEBREHANNA  M-16-29  1993  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 39' 25'' 
8║  239  CHAKOUR  NOUR EDDINE  M-35-39  1977  - (libero)  0h 40' 04'' 
9║  73  REPETTO  SILVANO  M-35-39  1977  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 40' 13'' 
10║  234  MOLLERO  MICHELE  M-35-39  1978  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 40' 41'' 
11║  224  PERRELLA  DANIELE  M-40-44  1969  Atletica Entella  0h 40' 56'' 
12║ (3║UISP)  94  PICOLLO  DIEGO  M-35-39  1976  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 41' 05'' 
13║  235  SORRENTINO  ROCCO  M-40-44  1971  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 41' 10'' 
14║ (4║UISP)  62  REBORA  OSCAR  M-35-39  1978  Delta Spedizioni  0h 41' 11'' 
15║ (5║UISP)  105  VERNOCCHI  STEFANO  M-40-44  1970  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 41' 15'' 
16║  53  BALBI  STEFANO  M-35-39  1974  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 42' 17'' 
17║ (6║UISP)  151  FINOCCHIARO  ANDREA  M-35-39  1975  GAU  0h 42' 26'' 
18║ (7║UISP)  108  BIDONE  FABIO  M-45-49  1966  Delta Spedizioni  0h 42' 41'' 
19║  56  TOMAGHELLI  GIANNI  M-50-54  1962  Atletica Novese  0h 43' 40'' 
20║ (8║UISP)  98  SIRI  ROBERTO  M-40-44  1969  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 43' 53'' 
21║ (9║UISP)  19  LIOTTA  PAOLO  M-40-44  1970  Pod. Peralto  0h 44' 04'' 
22║ (10║UISP)  24  PUCCINI  LUIGI  M-50-54  1963  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 44' 16'' 
23║  184  CALEDDA  ERNESTO  M-55-59  1955  CUS Genova  0h 44' 23'' 
24║ (1¬D) (1¬UISP)  168  MARTINI  SONIA  F-30-39  1977  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 44' 37'' 
25║  173  PANDUCCIO  LUIGI  M-55-59  1956  CUS Genova  0h 44' 39'' 
26║ (11║UISP)  87  GUALTIERI  MASSIMILIANO  M-40-44  1973  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 44' 44'' 
27║  165  HICHAM  DHIMI  M-30-34  1982  Atletica Novese  0h 44' 46'' 
28║ (12║UISP)  17  BARBIERI  LUCA  M-45-49  1964  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 44' 54'' 
29║  240  MOLINARI  MARCO  M-35-39  1974  GAU  0h 44' 56'' 
30║ (13║UISP)  21  RIVETTI  ANTIMO  M-40-44  1969  Delta Spedizioni  0h 44' 57'' 
31║ (14║UISP)  97  SEGALERBA  STEFANO  M-45-49  1968  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 45' 04'' 
32║  166  MANTOVANI  MARCO  M-35-39  1974  GAU  0h 45' 19'' 
33║ (15║UISP)  219  TORNIELLI  GIOVANNI  M-16-29  1994  Pod. Peralto  0h 45' 24'' 
34║ (16║UISP)  82  CAVANNA  MASSIMO  M-30-34  1982  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 45' 28'' 
35║  246  PEDEMONTE  SERGIO  M-30-34  1980  Triathlon Genova  0h 45' 31'' 
36║  162  DE FERRARI  MASSIMO  M-40-44  1973  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 45' 52'' 
37║ (17║UISP)  89  IVANI  SAURO  M-50-54  1961  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 45' 57'' 
38║  69  BOCCARDO  GIANLUCA  M-45-49  1967  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 45' 59'' 
39║ (18║UISP)  80  BENENTE  FABRIZIO  M-45-49  1966  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 46' 13'' 
40║  198  DEALTI  ENRICO  M-16-29  1985  - (libero)  0h 46' 16'' 
41║  197  FACCO  ANGELO  M-55-59  1956  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 46' 20'' 
42║  210  PIRAS  OTTORINO  M-45-49  1964  Pod. Peralto  0h 46' 23'' 
43║  65  FASSONE  IVO  M-50-54  1963  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 46' 28'' 
44║  54  TESTA  FAUSTO  M-50-54  1962  A.T.A. Il Germoglio Acqui  0h 46' 39'' 
45║  177  MONTARSOLO  DANILO  M-30-34  1979  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 46' 44'' 
46║  33  BARISONE  MASSIMO  M-35-39  1974  Atletica Novese  0h 46' 46'' 
47║  186  PEDRETTI  DANILO  M-50-54  1960  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 46' 49'' 
48║  192  LUNETTI  ANDREA  M-40-44  1973  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 46' 51'' 
49║ (19║UISP)  216  MANCINO  MICHELE  M-40-44  1971  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 47' 14'' 
50║ (2¬D) (2¬UISP)  42  DONDERO  SILVA  F-30-39  1976  Frecce Zena  0h 47' 18'' 
51║  159  LA MANNA  LUIS  M-35-39  1974  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 47' 26'' 
52║  213  OLIVERI  MASSIMO  M-35-39  1977  Pod. Peralto  0h 47' 47'' 
53║  47  BRAVACCINI  GIUSEPPE  M-60-64  1953  - (libero)  0h 47' 52'' 
54║  34  REGIA CORTE  LUCA  M-40-44  1972  Pod. Peralto  0h 47' 56'' 
55║  75  ALBERTONI  DANILO  M-45-49  1964  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 47' 58'' 
56║  13  MAGGIOLO  ALBERTO  M-40-44  1969  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 48' 10'' 
57║ (20║UISP)  99  SORRENTINO  PASQUALE  M-45-49  1968  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 48' 17'' 
58║  228  COSTA  GILBERTO  M-40-44  1969  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 48' 21'' 
59║  52  CAMPI  MAURIZIO  M-40-44  1970  Boggeri Arquata  0h 48' 26'' 
60║  230  RATTAZZI  ANDREA  M-16-29  1995  Genoa Atletica  0h 48' 34'' 
61║ (21║UISP)  104  VERCELLINO  PAOLO  M-45-49  1967  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 48' 37'' 
62║  245  GALLUZZO  MATTEO GIACOMO  M-30-34  1983  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 48' 56'' 
63║ (22║UISP)  169  GUASTI  ROBERTO  M-35-39  1974  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 49' 00'' 
64║ (23║UISP)  11  CODELLA  MARIO  M-55-59  1954  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 49' 02'' 
65║  226  DI BERNARDO  CARLO  M-30-34  1983  Triathlon Genova  0h 49' 13'' 
66║ (24║UISP)  118  PICCARDO  PAOLO  M-45-49  1968  Delta Spedizioni  0h 49' 21'' 
67║  25  MARCELLO  MARCO  M-55-59  1956  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 49' 25'' 
68║ (25║UISP)  16  CANFORA  MAURIZIO  M-45-49  1965  UISP COMITATO PROV.LE DI GENOVA  0h 49' 27'' 
69║  63  CINQUE  DAMIANO  M-40-44  1972  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 49' 32'' 
70║  18  BARRACO  IGNAZIO  M-50-54  1961  ERGUS  0h 49' 40'' 
71║  215  PISANU  MARIO  M-50-54  1960  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 49' 46'' 
72║  241  PITTALUGA  ROBERTO  M-50-54  1959  G.S.C. Sant'Olcese  0h 49' 48'' 
73║  72  SICILIANO  NICOLA  M-50-54  1960  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 49' 51'' 
74║  222  LACERTOSA  ROCCO  M-45-49  1964  Atletica Novese  0h 49' 52'' 
75║  70  CAMPORA  FRANCO  M-50-54  1963  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 49' 56'' 
76║ (26║UISP)  27  TONNARELLI  ANDREA  M-40-44  1971  Pod. Peralto  0h 49' 57'' 
77║ (27║UISP)  67  MAZZARELLO  GIOVANNI  M-55-59  1957  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 50' 02'' 
78║  32  CANEPA  GIULIANO  M-60-64  1950  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 50' 03'' 
79║ (28║UISP)  38  BERTOLINI  GIANFRANCO  M-50-54  1961  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 50' 05'' 
80║ (29║UISP)  77  BACIGALUPO  CHRISTIAN  M-40-44  1971  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 50' 08'' 
81║  231  VASSALLO  PAOLO  M-45-49  1968  Pod. Peralto  0h 50' 10'' 
82║  233  AMERICI  ALBERTO  M-16-29  1985  - (libero)  0h 50' 12'' 
83║  23  GAROZZO  MARCO  M-35-39  1974  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 50' 14'' 
84║  204  BARISIONE  GIOVANNI  M-55-59  1958  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 50' 15'' 
85║ (30║UISP)  136  TONI  MASSIMO  M-55-59  1954  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 50' 41'' 
86║ (3¬D) (3¬UISP)  139  BOLOGNESI  SILVIA  F-50-59  1954  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 50' 43'' 
87║  163  GIACOPETTI  DANILO  M-35-39  1978  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 50' 45'' 
88║  243  RESEMI  FRANCESCO  M-35-39  1976  GAU  0h 50' 47'' 
89║ (31║UISP)  110  CASALE  ELIO  M-50-54  1960  Delta Spedizioni  0h 50' 52'' 
90║ (32║UISP)  79  BASSO  SERGIO  M-55-59  1957  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 50' 55'' 
91║ (33║UISP)  58  TOALDO  GIANPAOLO  M-40-44  1969  Delta Spedizioni  0h 51' 05'' 
92║ (34║UISP)  91  MASTROMARINO  ANTONIO  M-35-39  1974  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 51' 07'' 
93║  48  SCAPPINI  ANDREA  M-45-49  1966  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 51' 09'' 
94║  152  CUBEDDU  LUCIO  M-55-59  1954  GAU  0h 51' 14'' 
95║ (35║UISP)  112  LOVOTTI  ALFREDO  M-60-64  1953  Delta Spedizioni  0h 51' 39'' 
96║ (4¬D)  41  FRANCESCHINI  CHIARA  F-30-39  1975  Multedo 1930  0h 51' 44'' 
97║ (36║UISP)  121  RATTO  ALDO DANIELE  M-45-49  1964  Delta Spedizioni  0h 51' 45'' 
98║  71  VACATELLO  FRANCESCO  M-45-49  1966  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 51' 47'' 
99║ (37║UISP)  106  ZANONI  CLAUDIO  M-55-59  1955  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 51' 51'' 
100║ (5¬D) (4¬UISP)  128  ESIBITI  PAOLA  F-50-59  1961  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 51' 54'' 
101║  45  QUEIROLO  MAURO  M-50-54  1963  Boggeri Arquata  0h 51' 56'' 
102║ (38║UISP)  93  MORELLI  ADRIANO  M-45-49  1966  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 52' 13'' 
103║  199  PIENOVI  ROBERTO  M-50-54  1959  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 52' 16'' 
104║  164  ZUDDAS  FRANCO  M-40-44  1971  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 52' 17'' 
105║  150  CASERZA  GUIDO  M-30-34  1979  G.S.D. Eurobike Cremolino  0h 52' 28'' 
106║ (39║UISP)  76  BACIGALUPO  BARTOLOMEO  M-60-64  1952  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 52' 36'' 
107║  59  MARCAFRI  GIOVANNI  M-55-59  1958  Atletica Varazze  0h 52' 42'' 
108║  214  PINZELLI  FLAVIO  M-40-44  1973  CUS Genova  0h 52' 44'' 
109║  203  GHIGLIONE  FRANCO  M-60-64  1951  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 52' 45'' 
110║ (40║UISP)  189  PAOLOCCI  MASSIMILIANO  M-35-39  1978  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 52' 52'' 
111║ (41║UISP)  101  TUMMARELLO  VITO  M-50-54  1959  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 52' 56'' 
112║  114  NICOLIK  MAURIZIO  M-45-49  1967  Delta Spedizioni  0h 53' 01'' 
113║  205  MODA  GIANCARLO  M-65-69  1948  Boggeri Arquata  0h 53' 03'' 
114║ (42║UISP)  117  PERTICA  ROBERTO  M-35-39  1975  Delta Spedizioni  0h 53' 27'' 
115║ (43║UISP)  188  BOZZO  FRANCESCO  M-55-59  1957  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 53' 38'' 
116║  220  PAGANELLI  ANDREA  M-35-39  1975  - (libero)  0h 53' 46'' 
117║ (44║UISP)  195  BAZZANO  MARCO  M-45-49  1968  Delta Spedizioni  0h 54' 00'' 
118║  12  SCHIAVI  CARLO  M-35-39  1977  Pod. Peralto  0h 54' 07'' 
119║  155  MARRONE  MARIO  M-50-54  1962  GAU  0h 54' 09'' 
120║  26  TRIPODI  GINO  M-50-54  1963  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 54' 14'' 
121║ (45║UISP)  120  PICCONE  STEFANO  M-45-49  1967  Delta Spedizioni  0h 54' 25'' 
122║  237  RISSO  ALDO  M-45-49  1968  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 54' 27'' 
123║ (46║UISP)  92  MOCCI  GIOVANNINO  M-65-69  1948  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 54' 31'' 
124║ (47║UISP)  174  CASELLA  CAMILLO  M-70-99  1943  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 54' 33'' 
125║ (48║UISP)  55  D'ANGELO  BRUNO  M-55-59  1955  G.S.C. Sant'Olcese  0h 54' 40'' 
126║ (49║UISP)  46  CAMBIASO  EMANUELE  M-50-54  1962  UISP COMITATO PROV.LE DI GENOVA  0h 54' 51'' 
127║  196  SCOTTO  LUCA  M-35-39  1975  - (libero)  0h 54' 59'' 
128║  167  MACHI  PAOLO  M-45-49  1965  - (libero)  0h 55' 05'' 
129║ (50║UISP)  113  MAGNOLFI  GINO  M-55-59  1958  Delta Spedizioni  0h 55' 07'' 
130║ (51║UISP)  107  ABIS  ANTONIO  M-45-49  1967  Delta Spedizioni  0h 55' 28'' 
131║  74  VALENTINI  WALTER  M-45-49  1967  Pod. Elba  0h 55' 56'' 
132║  160  CASARI  ANDREA  M-50-54  1962  GAU  0h 55' 57'' 
133║  223  CAMUSSI  GIOVANNI  M-60-64  1950  - (libero)  0h 56' 00'' 
134║  179  GUERRA  GIAMPAOLO  M-40-44  1972  Zena Triathlon  0h 56' 02'' 
135║  36  SASSO  PIERMARIO  M-65-69  1948  Road Runners Milano  0h 56' 04'' 
136║ (52║UISP)  146  SCAVIA  MARCO  M-35-39  1974  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 56' 06'' 
137║ (53║UISP)  111  GIULIANO  GUIDO  M-50-54  1963  Delta Spedizioni  0h 56' 08'' 
138║ (6¬D)  236  MUSTICA  TERESA  F-30-39  1974  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 56' 10'' 
139║ (54║UISP)  84  DE MARCO  LUIGI  M-60-64  1953  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 56' 12'' 
140║ (55║UISP)  238  LAZZONI  ROBERTO  M-40-44  1969  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 56' 14'' 
141║ (56║UISP)  96  SCHEPIS  PAOLO  M-45-49  1965  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 56' 16'' 
142║  57  GIOVANNINI  GABRIELE  M-55-59  1955  A.S.D. Boves Run  0h 56' 26'' 
143║  182  TACCOGNA  GEROLAMO  M-40-44  1970  Pod. Peralto  0h 56' 28'' 
144║  64  PORASSO  SERGIO  M-45-49  1965  - (libero)  0h 56' 39'' 
145║  229  COSTA  ENRICO  M-45-49  1966  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 56' 40'' 
146║ (7¬D)  144  ALLUMINIO  FRANCESCA  F-20-29  1992  A.S.D. Boves Run  0h 56' 42'' 
147║ (57║UISP)  81  CARIDI  NICOLO'  M-55-59  1958  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 56' 44'' 
148║ (58║UISP)  187  PESCE  GILBERTO  M-60-64  1952  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 56' 50'' 
149║ (59║UISP)  122  VETTORETTI  ANGELO  M-45-49  1965  Delta Spedizioni  0h 56' 51'' 
150║ (8¬D) (5¬UISP)  141  PEDRONI  FRANCESCA  F-40-49  1971  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 56' 54'' 
151║  153  TACCHINI  LUCA  M-40-44  1971  GAU  0h 56' 56'' 
152║ (9¬D)  135  DE MICHELI  CHIARA  F-40-49  1965  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 56' 58'' 
153║ (60║UISP)  88  GUTTA'  MARCO  M-50-54  1963  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 57' 00'' 
154║ (61║UISP)  44  SPANO  GIAMPIERO  M-45-49  1965  GAU  0h 57' 06'' 
155║  242  POLLERI  DAMIANO  M-45-49  1964  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 57' 08'' 
156║ (10¬D) (6¬UISP)  132  PASA  ILARIA  F-50-59  1959  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 57' 11'' 
157║ (62║UISP)  78  BALBI  DOMENICO  M-55-59  1957  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 57' 13'' 
158║  95  RISSO  VALERIO  M-50-54  1962  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 57' 14'' 
159║ (63║UISP)  119  PICCONE  FRANCESCO  M-45-49  1965  Delta Spedizioni  0h 57' 16'' 
160║ (64║UISP)  28  TONNARELLI  MAURIZIO  M-50-54  1963  Pod. Peralto  0h 57' 18'' 
161║ (11¬D)  143  REMISTANI  CARLA  F-50-59  1960  A.S.D. Boves Run  0h 57' 24'' 
162║ (65║UISP)  227  BRUZZONE  GIORGIO  M-50-54  1963  Emozioni Sport Team  0h 57' 29'' 
163║  68  DIOTALLEVI  ARMANDO  M-65-69  1948  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 57' 31'' 
164║  171  GUALDI  SIMONE  M-16-29  1990  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 57' 39'' 
165║ (66║UISP)  83  CONTE  ROBERTO  M-55-59  1958  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 57' 43'' 
166║  232  ORLANDO  MASSIMO  M-40-44  1970  Genoa Atletica  0h 57' 51'' 
167║ (12¬D) (7¬UISP)  140  BIZZI  ORNELLA  F-50-59  1960  G.S.C. Sant'Olcese  0h 58' 05'' 
168║  31  MERETA  SERGIO  M-40-44  1973  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 58' 06'' 
169║ (67║UISP)  115  MARZORATI  GIANCARLO  M-55-59  1958  Delta Spedizioni  0h 58' 20'' 
170║  218  COSTA  ALESSANDRO  M-45-49  1968  SAI Frecce Bianche  0h 58' 21'' 
171║  212  RUPNIK  GIORGIO  M-50-54  1959  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 58' 26'' 
172║  175  MOTTA  GIUSEPPE  M-55-59  1954  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 58' 28'' 
173║ (68║UISP)  191  GUIDUCCI  LUCA  M-40-44  1971  Pod. Peralto  0h 58' 29'' 
174║ (69║UISP)  116  PERASSO  ANDREA  M-40-44  1973  Delta Spedizioni  0h 58' 41'' 
175║  161  RUSCIANO  ANTONIO  M-60-64  1951  Pod. Peralto  0h 58' 47'' 
176║ (70║UISP)  180  OGLIANI  ALFREDO  M-60-64  1949  GAU  0h 58' 51'' 
177║  247  TASSINO  ROBERTO  M-45-49  1965  Genoa Atletica  0h 58' 58'' 
178║  248  TOMASIN  FABIO  M-35-39  1976  Genoa Atletica  0h 59' 00'' 
179║ (13¬D) (8¬UISP)  200  GIARDINA  SANTA  F-60-99  1951  Pod. Peralto  0h 59' 05'' 
180║ (14¬D) (9¬UISP)  123  SOBRERO  FRANCESCA  F-30-39  1978  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 59' 12'' 
181║  22  PELLERO  ATTILIO  M-55-59  1954  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 59' 37'' 
182║ (15¬D)  125  TUMAN  RUTH  F-40-49  1965  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 59' 51'' 
183║ (16¬D) (10¬UISP)  138  MINARELLI  FEDERICA  F-30-39  1983  Pol. Virtusestri  1h 00' 03'' 
184║  211  ORIGLIA  CESARE  M-45-49  1964  - (libero)  1h 00' 08'' 
185║ (71║UISP)  206  CROSA  MARIO  M-60-64  1950  Atletica Valle Scrivia  1h 00' 16'' 
186║ (72║UISP)  66  FASSONE  ROBERTO  M-45-49  1966  Pod. Valpolcevera  1h 00' 35'' 
187║ (73║UISP)  20  VIRGILIO  OLIVIERO  M-50-54  1963  Nuotatori Rivarolesi  1h 00' 47'' 
188║ (17¬D)  40  DONDERO  FRANCESCA  F-30-39  1976  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  1h 01' 07'' 
189║ (18¬D) (11¬UISP)  129  MARCHET  RITA  F-40-49  1973  Maratoneti Genovesi  1h 01' 26'' 
190║ (74║UISP)  102  VASSALLO  CLAUDIO  M-60-64  1951  Maratoneti Genovesi  1h 01' 28'' 
191║ (75║UISP)  185  TICHOUDAD  SLIMANE  M-55-59  1954  GAU  1h 01' 31'' 
192║  172  BELTRAMI  MARIO  M-70-99  1943  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  1h 02' 20'' 
193║  202  PERCIVALE  LUCA  M-45-49  1968  Atletica Valle Scrivia  1h 02' 46'' 
194║ (19¬D) (12¬UISP)  142  PAPPALARDO  SIMONA  F-40-49  1969  GAU  1h 02' 57'' 
195║ (76║UISP)  244  CENTONZA  MATTEO  M-45-49  1967  G.S.C. Sant'Olcese  1h 02' 59'' 
196║  51  SAVIO  CORRADO  M-55-59  1957  - (libero)  1h 03' 35'' 
197║ (20¬D)  207  TAVELLA  RITA  F-50-59  1959  Atletica Valle Scrivia  1h 04' 04'' 
198║ (21¬D)  145  SANTORU  MONICA  F-50-59  1960  A.S.D. Boves Run  1h 04' 13'' 
199║ (22¬D)  250  GUELFI  MONICA  F-50-59  1963  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  1h 04' 53'' 
200║ (77║UISP)  61  SOBRERO  ALBERTO  M-65-69  1948  Pod. Valpolcevera  1h 05' 06'' 
201║ (78║UISP)  85  FRAGNELLI  VITO  M-55-59  1956  Maratoneti Genovesi  1h 05' 09'' 
202║  208  MAUGERI  STEFANO  M-40-44  1969  Pod. Valpolcevera  1h 05' 11'' 
203║  30  CAMBIASO  MAURIZIO  M-50-54  1961  Pod. Peralto  1h 05' 34'' 
204║ (23¬D) (13¬UISP)  126  MOI  GIOVANNA  F-60-99  1950  Delta Spedizioni  1h 05' 58'' 
205║ (24¬D)  39  TORRASSA  SILVIA  F-30-39  1978  Pod. Peralto  1h 05' 59'' 
206║ (79║UISP)  194  LUCIANI  GRAZIANO  M-70-99  1935  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  1h 06' 50'' 
207║ (25¬D)  201  PAVESE  STEFANIA  F-40-49  1965  Atletica Valle Scrivia  1h 06' 56'' 
208║ (80║UISP)  193  MAGNI  GIUSEPPE  M-45-49  1964  Pod. Peralto  1h 07' 24'' 
209║ (26¬D)  249  MENONI  LETIZIA  F-40-49  1969  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  1h 08' 14'' 
210║ (27¬D) (14¬UISP)  137  OLIVIERI  IVANA  F-50-59  1957  Pol. Virtusestri  1h 10' 01'' 
211║ (28¬D) (15¬UISP)  124  PUNTA  ANNA  F-60-99  1952  Pod. Valpolcevera  1h 10' 05'' 
212║ (29¬D) (16¬UISP)  130  MITA  LUIGINA  F-60-99  1952  Maratoneti Genovesi  1h 10' 40'' 
213║ (30¬D)  176  GIORDANO  MARIA CARLA  F-50-59  1960  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  1h 14' 13'' 
214║  178  CASALARO  MICHELINO  M-45-49  1967  Frecce Zena  1h 16' 15'' 
215║ (31¬D)  225  CANEPA  ANNA  F-40-49  1966  GAU  1h 17' 20'' 
216║  217  COSTA  ANTONIO  M-70-99  1941  SAI Frecce Bianche  1h 17' 33'' 
217║ (32¬D)  158  MERLANO  GIULIA  F-60-99  1949  GAU  1h 18' 16'' 
218║  181  MILICI  GIUSEPPE  M-70-99  1938  G.S. Banca d'Italia  1h 19' 37'' 
219║  221  BARCA  ENRICO  M-35-39  1977  - (libero)  1h 21' 27'' 
220║ (33¬D) (17¬UISP)  157  COSTANTINO  GIOVANNA  F-50-59  1958  GAU  1h 28' 44'' 
221║ (81║UISP)  154  MOLINELLI  FRANCO  M-55-59  1954  GAU  1h 28' 46'' 
Classifica per categorie
Categoria M-16-29    0-29 anni
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  183  CAMPANELLA  LUCA  1984  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 38' 28'' 
2║  43  SAVIO  GHEBREHANNA  1993  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 39' 25'' 
3║  219  TORNIELLI  GIOVANNI  33  1994  Pod. Peralto  0h 45' 24'' 
4║  198  DEALTI  ENRICO  40  1985  - (libero)  0h 46' 16'' 
5║  230  RATTAZZI  ANDREA  60  1995  Genoa Atletica  0h 48' 34'' 
6║  233  AMERICI  ALBERTO  82  1985  - (libero)  0h 50' 12'' 
7║  171  GUALDI  SIMONE  164  1990  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 57' 39'' 
Categoria M-30-34    30-34 anni
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  165  HICHAM  DHIMI  27  1982  Atletica Novese  0h 44' 46'' 
2║  82  CAVANNA  MASSIMO  34  1982  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 45' 28'' 
3║  246  PEDEMONTE  SERGIO  35  1980  Triathlon Genova  0h 45' 31'' 
4║  177  MONTARSOLO  DANILO  45  1979  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 46' 44'' 
5║  245  GALLUZZO  MATTEO GIACOMO  62  1983  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 48' 56'' 
6║  226  DI BERNARDO  CARLO  65  1983  Triathlon Genova  0h 49' 13'' 
7║  150  CASERZA  GUIDO  105  1979  G.S.D. Eurobike Cremolino  0h 52' 28'' 
Categoria M-35-39    35-39 anni
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  60  CAVALLERO  ALFREDO  1975  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 38' 59'' 
2║  239  CHAKOUR  NOUR EDDINE  1977  - (libero)  0h 40' 04'' 
3║  73  REPETTO  SILVANO  1977  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 40' 13'' 
4║  234  MOLLERO  MICHELE  10  1978  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 40' 41'' 
5║  94  PICOLLO  DIEGO  12  1976  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 41' 05'' 
6║  62  REBORA  OSCAR  14  1978  Delta Spedizioni  0h 41' 11'' 
7║  53  BALBI  STEFANO  16  1974  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 42' 17'' 
8║  151  FINOCCHIARO  ANDREA  17  1975  GAU  0h 42' 26'' 
9║  240  MOLINARI  MARCO  29  1974  GAU  0h 44' 56'' 
10║  166  MANTOVANI  MARCO  32  1974  GAU  0h 45' 19'' 
11║  33  BARISONE  MASSIMO  46  1974  Atletica Novese  0h 46' 46'' 
12║  159  LA MANNA  LUIS  51  1974  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 47' 26'' 
13║  213  OLIVERI  MASSIMO  52  1977  Pod. Peralto  0h 47' 47'' 
14║  169  GUASTI  ROBERTO  63  1974  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 49' 00'' 
15║  23  GAROZZO  MARCO  83  1974  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 50' 14'' 
16║  163  GIACOPETTI  DANILO  87  1978  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 50' 45'' 
17║  243  RESEMI  FRANCESCO  88  1976  GAU  0h 50' 47'' 
18║  91  MASTROMARINO  ANTONIO  92  1974  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 51' 07'' 
19║  189  PAOLOCCI  MASSIMILIANO  110  1978  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 52' 52'' 
20║  117  PERTICA  ROBERTO  114  1975  Delta Spedizioni  0h 53' 27'' 
21║  220  PAGANELLI  ANDREA  116  1975  - (libero)  0h 53' 46'' 
22║  12  SCHIAVI  CARLO  118  1977  Pod. Peralto  0h 54' 07'' 
23║  196  SCOTTO  LUCA  127  1975  - (libero)  0h 54' 59'' 
24║  146  SCAVIA  MARCO  136  1974  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 56' 06'' 
25║  248  TOMASIN  FABIO  178  1976  Genoa Atletica  0h 59' 00'' 
26║  221  BARCA  ENRICO  219  1977  - (libero)  1h 21' 27'' 
Categoria M-40-44    40-44 anni
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  209  BOCCARDO  ANDREA  1969  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 38' 16'' 
2║  224  PERRELLA  DANIELE  11  1969  Atletica Entella  0h 40' 56'' 
3║  235  SORRENTINO  ROCCO  13  1971  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 41' 10'' 
4║  105  VERNOCCHI  STEFANO  15  1970  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 41' 15'' 
5║  98  SIRI  ROBERTO  20  1969  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 43' 53'' 
6║  19  LIOTTA  PAOLO  21  1970  Pod. Peralto  0h 44' 04'' 
7║  87  GUALTIERI  MASSIMILIANO  26  1973  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 44' 44'' 
8║  21  RIVETTI  ANTIMO  30  1969  Delta Spedizioni  0h 44' 57'' 
9║  162  DE FERRARI  MASSIMO  36  1973  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 45' 52'' 
10║  192  LUNETTI  ANDREA  48  1973  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 46' 51'' 
11║  216  MANCINO  MICHELE  49  1971  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 47' 14'' 
12║  34  REGIA CORTE  LUCA  54  1972  Pod. Peralto  0h 47' 56'' 
13║  13  MAGGIOLO  ALBERTO  56  1969  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 48' 10'' 
14║  228  COSTA  GILBERTO  58  1969  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 48' 21'' 
15║  52  CAMPI  MAURIZIO  59  1970  Boggeri Arquata  0h 48' 26'' 
16║  63  CINQUE  DAMIANO  69  1972  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 49' 32'' 
17║  27  TONNARELLI  ANDREA  76  1971  Pod. Peralto  0h 49' 57'' 
18║  77  BACIGALUPO  CHRISTIAN  80  1971  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 50' 08'' 
19║  58  TOALDO  GIANPAOLO  91  1969  Delta Spedizioni  0h 51' 05'' 
20║  164  ZUDDAS  FRANCO  104  1971  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 52' 17'' 
21║  214  PINZELLI  FLAVIO  108  1973  CUS Genova  0h 52' 44'' 
22║  179  GUERRA  GIAMPAOLO  134  1972  Zena Triathlon  0h 56' 02'' 
23║  238  LAZZONI  ROBERTO  140  1969  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 56' 14'' 
24║  182  TACCOGNA  GEROLAMO  143  1970  Pod. Peralto  0h 56' 28'' 
25║  153  TACCHINI  LUCA  151  1971  GAU  0h 56' 56'' 
26║  232  ORLANDO  MASSIMO  166  1970  Genoa Atletica  0h 57' 51'' 
27║  31  MERETA  SERGIO  168  1973  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 58' 06'' 
28║  191  GUIDUCCI  LUCA  173  1971  Pod. Peralto  0h 58' 29'' 
29║  116  PERASSO  ANDREA  174  1973  Delta Spedizioni  0h 58' 41'' 
30║  208  MAUGERI  STEFANO  202  1969  Pod. Valpolcevera  1h 05' 11'' 
Categoria M-45-49    45-49 anni
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  108  BIDONE  FABIO  18  1966  Delta Spedizioni  0h 42' 41'' 
2║  17  BARBIERI  LUCA  28  1964  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 44' 54'' 
3║  97  SEGALERBA  STEFANO  31  1968  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 45' 04'' 
4║  69  BOCCARDO  GIANLUCA  38  1967  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 45' 59'' 
5║  80  BENENTE  FABRIZIO  39  1966  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 46' 13'' 
6║  210  PIRAS  OTTORINO  42  1964  Pod. Peralto  0h 46' 23'' 
7║  75  ALBERTONI  DANILO  55  1964  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 47' 58'' 
8║  99  SORRENTINO  PASQUALE  57  1968  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 48' 17'' 
9║  104  VERCELLINO  PAOLO  61  1967  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 48' 37'' 
10║  118  PICCARDO  PAOLO  66  1968  Delta Spedizioni  0h 49' 21'' 
11║  16  CANFORA  MAURIZIO  68  1965  UISP COMITATO PROV.LE DI GENOVA  0h 49' 27'' 
12║  222  LACERTOSA  ROCCO  74  1964  Atletica Novese  0h 49' 52'' 
13║  231  VASSALLO  PAOLO  81  1968  Pod. Peralto  0h 50' 10'' 
14║  48  SCAPPINI  ANDREA  93  1966  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 51' 09'' 
15║  121  RATTO  ALDO DANIELE  97  1964  Delta Spedizioni  0h 51' 45'' 
16║  71  VACATELLO  FRANCESCO  98  1966  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 51' 47'' 
17║  93  MORELLI  ADRIANO  102  1966  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 52' 13'' 
18║  114  NICOLIK  MAURIZIO  112  1967  Delta Spedizioni  0h 53' 01'' 
19║  195  BAZZANO  MARCO  117  1968  Delta Spedizioni  0h 54' 00'' 
20║  120  PICCONE  STEFANO  121  1967  Delta Spedizioni  0h 54' 25'' 
21║  237  RISSO  ALDO  122  1968  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 54' 27'' 
22║  167  MACHI  PAOLO  128  1965  - (libero)  0h 55' 05'' 
23║  107  ABIS  ANTONIO  130  1967  Delta Spedizioni  0h 55' 28'' 
24║  74  VALENTINI  WALTER  131  1967  Pod. Elba  0h 55' 56'' 
25║  96  SCHEPIS  PAOLO  141  1965  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 56' 16'' 
26║  64  PORASSO  SERGIO  144  1965  - (libero)  0h 56' 39'' 
27║  229  COSTA  ENRICO  145  1966  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 56' 40'' 
28║  122  VETTORETTI  ANGELO  149  1965  Delta Spedizioni  0h 56' 51'' 
29║  44  SPANO  GIAMPIERO  154  1965  GAU  0h 57' 06'' 
30║  242  POLLERI  DAMIANO  155  1964  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 57' 08'' 
31║  119  PICCONE  FRANCESCO  159  1965  Delta Spedizioni  0h 57' 16'' 
32║  218  COSTA  ALESSANDRO  170  1968  SAI Frecce Bianche  0h 58' 21'' 
33║  247  TASSINO  ROBERTO  177  1965  Genoa Atletica  0h 58' 58'' 
34║  211  ORIGLIA  CESARE  184  1964  - (libero)  1h 00' 08'' 
35║  66  FASSONE  ROBERTO  186  1966  Pod. Valpolcevera  1h 00' 35'' 
36║  202  PERCIVALE  LUCA  193  1968  Atletica Valle Scrivia  1h 02' 46'' 
37║  244  CENTONZA  MATTEO  195  1967  G.S.C. Sant'Olcese  1h 02' 59'' 
38║  193  MAGNI  GIUSEPPE  208  1964  Pod. Peralto  1h 07' 24'' 
39║  178  CASALARO  MICHELINO  214  1967  Frecce Zena  1h 16' 15'' 
Categoria M-50-54    50-54 anni
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  56  TOMAGHELLI  GIANNI  19  1962  Atletica Novese  0h 43' 40'' 
2║  24  PUCCINI  LUIGI  22  1963  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 44' 16'' 
3║  89  IVANI  SAURO  37  1961  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 45' 57'' 
4║  65  FASSONE  IVO  43  1963  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 46' 28'' 
5║  54  TESTA  FAUSTO  44  1962  A.T.A. Il Germoglio Acqui  0h 46' 39'' 
6║  186  PEDRETTI  DANILO  47  1960  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 46' 49'' 
7║  18  BARRACO  IGNAZIO  70  1961  ERGUS  0h 49' 40'' 
8║  215  PISANU  MARIO  71  1960  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 49' 46'' 
9║  241  PITTALUGA  ROBERTO  72  1959  G.S.C. Sant'Olcese  0h 49' 48'' 
10║  72  SICILIANO  NICOLA  73  1960  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 49' 51'' 
11║  70  CAMPORA  FRANCO  75  1963  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 49' 56'' 
12║  38  BERTOLINI  GIANFRANCO  79  1961  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 50' 05'' 
13║  110  CASALE  ELIO  89  1960  Delta Spedizioni  0h 50' 52'' 
14║  45  QUEIROLO  MAURO  101  1963  Boggeri Arquata  0h 51' 56'' 
15║  199  PIENOVI  ROBERTO  103  1959  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 52' 16'' 
16║  101  TUMMARELLO  VITO  111  1959  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 52' 56'' 
17║  155  MARRONE  MARIO  119  1962  GAU  0h 54' 09'' 
18║  26  TRIPODI  GINO  120  1963  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 54' 14'' 
19║  46  CAMBIASO  EMANUELE  126  1962  UISP COMITATO PROV.LE DI GENOVA  0h 54' 51'' 
20║  160  CASARI  ANDREA  132  1962  GAU  0h 55' 57'' 
21║  111  GIULIANO  GUIDO  137  1963  Delta Spedizioni  0h 56' 08'' 
22║  88  GUTTA'  MARCO  153  1963  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 57' 00'' 
23║  95  RISSO  VALERIO  158  1962  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 57' 14'' 
24║  28  TONNARELLI  MAURIZIO  160  1963  Pod. Peralto  0h 57' 18'' 
25║  227  BRUZZONE  GIORGIO  162  1963  Emozioni Sport Team  0h 57' 29'' 
26║  212  RUPNIK  GIORGIO  171  1959  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 58' 26'' 
27║  20  VIRGILIO  OLIVIERO  187  1963  Nuotatori Rivarolesi  1h 00' 47'' 
28║  30  CAMBIASO  MAURIZIO  203  1961  Pod. Peralto  1h 05' 34'' 
Categoria M-55-59    55-59 anni
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  184  CALEDDA  ERNESTO  23  1955  CUS Genova  0h 44' 23'' 
2║  173  PANDUCCIO  LUIGI  25  1956  CUS Genova  0h 44' 39'' 
3║  197  FACCO  ANGELO  41  1956  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 46' 20'' 
4║  11  CODELLA  MARIO  64  1954  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 49' 02'' 
5║  25  MARCELLO  MARCO  67  1956  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 49' 25'' 
6║  67  MAZZARELLO  GIOVANNI  77  1957  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 50' 02'' 
7║  204  BARISIONE  GIOVANNI  84  1958  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 50' 15'' 
8║  136  TONI  MASSIMO  85  1954  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 50' 41'' 
9║  79  BASSO  SERGIO  90  1957  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 50' 55'' 
10║  152  CUBEDDU  LUCIO  94  1954  GAU  0h 51' 14'' 
11║  106  ZANONI  CLAUDIO  99  1955  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 51' 51'' 
12║  59  MARCAFRI  GIOVANNI  107  1958  Atletica Varazze  0h 52' 42'' 
13║  188  BOZZO  FRANCESCO  115  1957  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 53' 38'' 
14║  55  D'ANGELO  BRUNO  125  1955  G.S.C. Sant'Olcese  0h 54' 40'' 
15║  113  MAGNOLFI  GINO  129  1958  Delta Spedizioni  0h 55' 07'' 
16║  57  GIOVANNINI  GABRIELE  142  1955  A.S.D. Boves Run  0h 56' 26'' 
17║  81  CARIDI  NICOLO'  147  1958  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 56' 44'' 
18║  78  BALBI  DOMENICO  157  1957  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 57' 13'' 
19║  83  CONTE  ROBERTO  165  1958  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 57' 43'' 
20║  115  MARZORATI  GIANCARLO  169  1958  Delta Spedizioni  0h 58' 20'' 
21║  175  MOTTA  GIUSEPPE  172  1954  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 58' 28'' 
22║  22  PELLERO  ATTILIO  181  1954  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 59' 37'' 
23║  185  TICHOUDAD  SLIMANE  191  1954  GAU  1h 01' 31'' 
24║  51  SAVIO  CORRADO  196  1957  - (libero)  1h 03' 35'' 
25║  85  FRAGNELLI  VITO  201  1956  Maratoneti Genovesi  1h 05' 09'' 
26║  154  MOLINELLI  FRANCO  221  1954  GAU  1h 28' 46'' 
Categoria M-60-64    60-64 anni
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  47  BRAVACCINI  GIUSEPPE  53  1953  - (libero)  0h 47' 52'' 
2║  32  CANEPA  GIULIANO  78  1950  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 50' 03'' 
3║  112  LOVOTTI  ALFREDO  95  1953  Delta Spedizioni  0h 51' 39'' 
4║  76  BACIGALUPO  BARTOLOMEO  106  1952  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 52' 36'' 
5║  203  GHIGLIONE  FRANCO  109  1951  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 52' 45'' 
6║  223  CAMUSSI  GIOVANNI  133  1950  - (libero)  0h 56' 00'' 
7║  84  DE MARCO  LUIGI  139  1953  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 56' 12'' 
8║  187  PESCE  GILBERTO  148  1952  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 56' 50'' 
9║  161  RUSCIANO  ANTONIO  175  1951  Pod. Peralto  0h 58' 47'' 
10║  180  OGLIANI  ALFREDO  176  1949  GAU  0h 58' 51'' 
11║  206  CROSA  MARIO  185  1950  Atletica Valle Scrivia  1h 00' 16'' 
12║  102  VASSALLO  CLAUDIO  190  1951  Maratoneti Genovesi  1h 01' 28'' 
Categoria M-65-69    65-69 anni
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  205  MODA  GIANCARLO  113  1948  Boggeri Arquata  0h 53' 03'' 
2║  92  MOCCI  GIOVANNINO  123  1948  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 54' 31'' 
3║  36  SASSO  PIERMARIO  135  1948  Road Runners Milano  0h 56' 04'' 
4║  68  DIOTALLEVI  ARMANDO  163  1948  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 57' 31'' 
5║  61  SOBRERO  ALBERTO  200  1948  Pod. Valpolcevera  1h 05' 06'' 
Categoria M-70-99    70-99 anni
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  174  CASELLA  CAMILLO  124  1943  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 54' 33'' 
2║  172  BELTRAMI  MARIO  192  1943  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  1h 02' 20'' 
3║  194  LUCIANI  GRAZIANO  206  1935  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  1h 06' 50'' 
4║  217  COSTA  ANTONIO  216  1941  SAI Frecce Bianche  1h 17' 33'' 
5║  181  MILICI  GIUSEPPE  218  1938  G.S. Banca d'Italia  1h 19' 37'' 
Categoria F-20-29    0-29 anni
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  144  ALLUMINIO  FRANCESCA  146  1992  A.S.D. Boves Run  0h 56' 42'' 
Categoria F-30-39    30-39 anni
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  41  FRANCESCHINI  CHIARA  96  1975  Multedo 1930  0h 51' 44'' 
2║  236  MUSTICA  TERESA  138  1974  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 56' 10'' 
3║  123  SOBRERO  FRANCESCA  180  1978  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 59' 12'' 
4║  138  MINARELLI  FEDERICA  183  1983  Pol. Virtusestri  1h 00' 03'' 
5║  40  DONDERO  FRANCESCA  188  1976  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  1h 01' 07'' 
6║  39  TORRASSA  SILVIA  205  1978  Pod. Peralto  1h 05' 59'' 
Categoria F-40-49    40-49 anni
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  141  PEDRONI  FRANCESCA  150  1971  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 56' 54'' 
2║  135  DE MICHELI  CHIARA  152  1965  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 56' 58'' 
3║  125  TUMAN  RUTH  182  1965  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 59' 51'' 
4║  129  MARCHET  RITA  189  1973  Maratoneti Genovesi  1h 01' 26'' 
5║  142  PAPPALARDO  SIMONA  194  1969  GAU  1h 02' 57'' 
6║  201  PAVESE  STEFANIA  207  1965  Atletica Valle Scrivia  1h 06' 56'' 
7║  249  MENONI  LETIZIA  209  1969  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  1h 08' 14'' 
8║  225  CANEPA  ANNA  215  1966  GAU  1h 17' 20'' 
Categoria F-50-59    50-59 anni
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  128  ESIBITI  PAOLA  100  1961  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 51' 54'' 
2║  132  PASA  ILARIA  156  1959  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 57' 11'' 
3║  143  REMISTANI  CARLA  161  1960  A.S.D. Boves Run  0h 57' 24'' 
4║  140  BIZZI  ORNELLA  167  1960  G.S.C. Sant'Olcese  0h 58' 05'' 
5║  207  TAVELLA  RITA  197  1959  Atletica Valle Scrivia  1h 04' 04'' 
6║  145  SANTORU  MONICA  198  1960  A.S.D. Boves Run  1h 04' 13'' 
7║  250  GUELFI  MONICA  199  1963  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  1h 04' 53'' 
8║  137  OLIVIERI  IVANA  210  1957  Pol. Virtusestri  1h 10' 01'' 
9║  176  GIORDANO  MARIA CARLA  213  1960  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  1h 14' 13'' 
10║  157  COSTANTINO  GIOVANNA  220  1958  GAU  1h 28' 44'' 
Categoria F-60-99    60-99 anni
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1║  200  GIARDINA  SANTA  179  1951  Pod. Peralto  0h 59' 05'' 
2║  126  MOI  GIOVANNA  204  1950  Delta Spedizioni  1h 05' 58'' 
3║  124  PUNTA  ANNA  211  1952  Pod. Valpolcevera  1h 10' 05'' 
4║  130  MITA  LUIGINA  212  1952  Maratoneti Genovesi  1h 10' 40'' 
5║  158  MERLANO  GIULIA  217  1949  GAU  1h 18' 16''