marat4_1
Il_Secolo_XIX_testata_800X358
Radio_19_da_usare
 
               
XXXIII EDIZIONE 12 X 1 ORA                
III Memorial Maurizio Magagnini                
Genova Villa Gentile, 28 aprile 2013                
CLASSIFICA FRAZIONE       CLASSIFICA SQUADRE  
11¬ ORA       11¬ ORA  
INDIVIDUALE          
Pett. Atleta SocietÓ Km/ora Media   Pos. Pett. SocietÓ Tot. Km Gap Media
1 RAMORINO CORRADO CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 16,595 03'36''/km   1 1 CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 178,050 0 03'42''/km
13 PACE GIUSEPPE POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 16,590 03'36''/km   2 19 CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 173,604 -4446 03'48''/km
7 COSULICH TIMOTHY MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 15,893 03'46''/km   3 13 POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 171,366 -6684 03'51''/km
11 PERRELLA DANIELE ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 15,542 03'51''/km   4 4 DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 168,664 -9386 03'54''/km
3 MARTINI SONIA CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 15,513 03'52''/km   5 11 ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 167,199 -10851 03'56''/km
4 ROSIELLO CARLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 15,479 03'52''/km   6 7 MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 166,480 -11570 03'57''/km
19 MANCINO MICHELE CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 15,149 03'57''/km   7 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 162,622 -15428 04'03''/km
5 CASO MARCO ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 15,110 03'58''/km   8 17 GAU A  (ASS ) 160,525 -17525 04'06''/km
22 CAVANNA DARIO ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 14,897 04'01''/km   9 16 POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 159,815 -18235 04'07''/km
2 ALIOTO SAVERIO CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 14,400 04'10''/km   10 23 ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 158,137 -19913 04'10''/km
8 LEDDA FABIO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 14,319 04'11''/km   11 22 ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 156,538 -21512 04'12''/km
17 TICHOUDAD SLIMANE GAU A  (ASS ) 14,006 04'17''/km   12 20 CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 155,147 -22903 04'15''/km
20 MARCELLO MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 13,988 04'17''/km   13 8 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 150,907 -27143 04'22''/km
16 GHIGLIONE FRANCO POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 13,596 04'24''/km   14 14 POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 145,945 -32105 04'31''/km
9 CONTE ROBERTO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 13,321 04'30''/km   15 12 G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 144,479 -33571 04'34''/km
23 CAMPI MAURO ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 13,138 04'34''/km   16 26 BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 142,914 -35136 04'37''/km
14 MALINCONICO PINO POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 13,111 04'34''/km   17 3 CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 141,371 -36679 04'40''/km
26 FERRARIS CORRADO BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 12,921 04'38''/km   18 9 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 137,981 -40069 04'46''/km
21 DI GIORGIO GIOVANNA CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 12,117 04'57''/km   19 2 CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 137,345 -40705 04'48''/km
24 FENELLI NICOLA ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 11,463 05'14''/km   20 21 CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 136,806 -41244 04'49''/km
15 PASCERI SERENA POD.PERALTO FEMM 11,341 05'17''/km   21 6 ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 136,233 -41817 04'50''/km
18 ZINI GABRIELLA GAU B ( MISTA ) 11,158 05'22''/km   22 24 ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 135,111 -42939 04'53''/km
12 PICASSO GIANNI G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 10,932 05'29''/km   23 18 GAU B ( MISTA ) 133,484 -44566 04'56''/km
6 TORTAROLO LARA ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 10,339 05'48''/km   24 10 MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 130,101 -47949 05'04''/km
10 MITA LUIGINA MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 9,805 06'07''/km   25 15 POD.PERALTO FEMM 121,652 -56398 05'25''/km
            26 28 RESTI B 72,402 -105648  
            27 27 RESTI A 65,476 -112574  
            28 29 RESTI C 38,728 -139322  
            29 25 ATL.DUE PERLE C ( ASS ) 21,113 -156937  
            30 30 RESTI D 0,000 -178050