marat4_1
Il_Secolo_XIX_testata_800X358
Radio_19_da_usare
 
               
XXXIII EDIZIONE 12 X 1 ORA                
III Memorial Maurizio Magagnini                
Genova Villa Gentile, 28 aprile 2013                
CLASSIFICA FRAZIONE       CLASSIFICA SQUADRE  
10¬ ORA       10¬ ORA  
INDIVIDUALE          
Pett. Atleta SocietÓ Km/ora Media   Pos. Pett. SocietÓ Tot. Km Gap Media
13 PIRAS OTTORINO POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 15,723 03'48''/km   1 1 CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 161,455 0 03'42''/km
5 CAMOZZI PIETRO ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 15,555 03'51''/km   2 19 CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 158,455 -3000 03'47''/km
1 ZAMBONI AUGUSTO CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 15,434 03'53''/km   3 13 POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 154,776 -6679 03'52''/km
19 ALFONSO DANIELE CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 15,417 03'53''/km   4 4 DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 153,185 -8270 03'55''/km
11 ZANFORLIN LUCA ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 15,207 03'56''/km   5 11 ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 151,657 -9798 03'57''/km
16 MONTARSOLO DANILO POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 15,040 03'59''/km   6 7 MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 150,587 -10868 03'59''/km
7 BENENTE FABRIZIO MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 14,949 04'00''/km   7 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 147,512 -13943 04'04''/km
20 ASCANIO MAURIZIO CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 14,678 04'05''/km   8 17 GAU A  (ASS ) 146,519 -14936 04'05''/km
26 CARLINO CLAUDIO BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 14,400 04'10''/km   9 16 POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 146,219 -15236 04'06''/km
4 RATTO ALDO DANIELE DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 14,180 04'13''/km   10 23 ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 144,999 -16456 04'08''/km
12 BIANCHI GIOVANNI G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 14,049 04'16''/km   11 22 ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 141,641 -19814 04'14''/km
8 FERRARO ADOLFO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 14,009 04'16''/km   12 20 CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 141,159 -20296 04'15''/km
23 BARGELLINI FERDINANDO ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 13,945 04'18''/km   13 8 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 136,588 -24867 04'23''/km
2 PEYLA ANDREA CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 13,778 04'21''/km   14 12 G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 133,547 -27908 04'29''/km
17 TESSIORE MARIO GAU A  (ASS ) 13,729 04'22''/km   15 14 POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 132,834 -28621 04'31''/km
14 GROSSO EUGENIO POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 13,281 04'31''/km   16 26 BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 129,993 -31462 04'36''/km
22 BERTOCCHI DANIELA ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 12,794 04'41''/km   17 6 ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 125,894 -35561 04'45''/km
18 MALAGUTI GIORGIA GAU B ( MISTA ) 12,736 04'42''/km   18 3 CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 125,858 -35597 04'46''/km
6 ROMAN ALINA ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 12,651 04'44''/km   19 21 CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 124,689 -36766 04'48''/km
9 BOLOGNESI ROBERTO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 12,21 04'54''/km   20 9 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 124,660 -36795 04'48''/km
21 BURLANDO MARTINA CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 12,108 04'57''/km   21 24 ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 123,648 -37807 04'51''/km
24 MARUBBIO FABIO ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 12,101 04'57''/km   22 2 CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 122,945 -38510 04'52''/km
3 LANATA ANNA CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 10,912 05'29''/km   23 18 GAU B ( MISTA ) 122,326 -39129 04'54''/km
10 MINI PAOLA MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 10,800 05'33''/km   24 10 MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 120,296 -41159 04'59''/km
15 PERESI PAOLA POD.PERALTO FEMM 10,452 05'44''/km   25 15 POD.PERALTO FEMM 110,311 -51144 05'26''/km
            26 28 RESTI B 72,402 -89053  
            27 27 RESTI A 65,476 -95979  
            28 29 RESTI C 38,728 -122727  
            29 25 ATL.DUE PERLE C ( ASS ) 21,113 -140342  
            30 30 RESTI D 0,000 -161455