marat4_1
Il_Secolo_XIX_testata_800X358
Radio_19_da_usare
 
               
XXXIII EDIZIONE 12 X 1 ORA                
III Memorial Maurizio Magagnini                
Genova Villa Gentile, 28 aprile 2013                
CLASSIFICA FRAZIONE       CLASSIFICA SQUADRE  
ORA       ORA  
INDIVIDUALE          
Pett. Atleta SocietÓ Km/ora Media   Pos. Pett. SocietÓ Tot. Km Gap Media
1 MAGNI PATRIZIO CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 16,128 03'43''/km   1 1 CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 146,021 0 03'41''/km
11 SCOPELLITI SANTO ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 15,911 03'46''/km   2 19 CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 143,038 -2983 03'46''/km
5 BARNES PABLO ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 15,622 03'50''/km   3 13 POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 139,053 -6968 03'53''/km
17 DULBECCO MASSIMO GAU A  (ASS ) 15,531 03'51''/km   4 4 DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 139,005 -7016 03'53''/km
7 GUALTIERI MASSIMILIANO MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 15,264 03'55''/km   5 11 ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 136,450 -9571 03'57''/km
19 BALZANO FEDERICO CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 15,125 03'58''/km   6 7 MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 135,638 -10383 03'58''/km
4 VENIER LUCA DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 15,051 03'59''/km   7 17 GAU A  (ASS ) 132,790 -13231 04'03''/km
13 FADDA DANIELE POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 14,652 04'05''/km   8 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 131,957 -14064 04'05''/km
23 RONCAGLIOLO FEDERICO ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 14,451 04'09''/km   9 16 POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 131,179 -14842 04'06''/km
20 CODELLA MARIO CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 14,336 04'11''/km   10 23 ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 131,054 -14967 04'07''/km
16 CINQUE DAMIANO POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 14,135 04'14''/km   11 22 ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 128,847 -17174 04'11''/km
8 VELA PAOLO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 13,985 04'17''/km   12 20 CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 126,481 -19540 04'16''/km
14 IBBA PIETRO POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 13,649 04'23''/km   13 8 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 122,579 -23442 04'24''/km
12 NIOI FRANCESCO G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 13,598 04'24''/km   14 14 POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 119,553 -26468 04'31''/km
2 CHIAVERINI MAURIZIO CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 12,987 04'37''/km   15 12 G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 119,498 -26523 04'31''/km
9 MICHELI DIEGO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 12,532 04'47''/km   16 26 BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 115,593 -30428 04'40''/km
10 VERNOCCHI VERONICA MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 12,242 04'54''/km   17 3 CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 114,946 -31075 04'41''/km
24 CROCIATELLI MASSIMILIANO ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 12,131 04'56''/km   18 6 ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 113,243 -32778 04'46''/km
26 CARIDI NICOLO' BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 11,987 05'00''/km   19 21 CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 112,581 -33440 04'47''/km
21 RUSCA CAROLA CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 11,671 05'08''/km   20 9 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 112,450 -33571 04'48''/km
18 PAPPALARDO SIMONA GAU B ( MISTA ) 11,629 05'09''/km   21 24 ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 111,547 -34474 04'50''/km
22 SVITLANA CHORNA ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 11,549 05'11''/km   22 18 GAU B ( MISTA ) 109,590 -36431 04'55''/km
28 MOTTA SANDRO RESTI B 11,412 05'15''/km   23 10 MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 109,496 -36525 04'55''/km
6 GIACCHINO ELDA ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 11,033 05'26''/km   24 2 CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 109,167 -36854 04'56''/km
3 FAWKNER SARAH CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 10,613 05'39''/km   25 15 POD.PERALTO FEMM 99,859 -46162 05'24''/km
15 TORASSA PAOLA POD.PERALTO FEMM 9,953 06'01''/km   26 28 RESTI B 72,402 -73619  
27 AMATO FRANCESCO RESTI A 5,200 11'32''/km   27 27 RESTI A 65,476 -80545  
            28 29 RESTI C 38,728 -107293  
            29 25 ATL.DUE PERLE C ( ASS ) 21,113 -124908  
            30 30 RESTI D 0,000 -146021