marat4_1
Il_Secolo_XIX_testata_800X358
Radio_19_da_usare
 
               
XXXIII EDIZIONE 12 X 1 ORA                
III Memorial Maurizio Magagnini                
Genova Villa Gentile, 28 aprile 2013                
CLASSIFICA FRAZIONE       CLASSIFICA SQUADRE  
ORA       ORA  
INDIVIDUALE          
Pett. Atleta SocietÓ Km/ora Media   Pos. Pett. SocietÓ Tot. Km Gap Media
17 FINOCCHIARO ANDREA GAU A  (ASS ) 15,330 03'54''/km   1 1 CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 129,893 0 03'41''/km
13 PIGA DANILO POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 15,271 03'55''/km   2 19 CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 127,913 -1980 03'45''/km
19 STRANO CARMELO CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 15,252 03'56''/km   3 13 POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 124,401 -5492 03'51''/km
4 RIVETTI ANTIMO DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 15,226 03'56''/km   4 4 DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 123,954 -5939 03'52''/km
11 DENEVI MARCO ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 15,091 03'58''/km   5 11 ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 120,539 -9354 03'58''/km
23 CASTELLARO MARCO ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 14,819 04'02''/km   6 7 MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 120,374 -9519 03'59''/km
7 CAVANNA MASSIMO MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 14,806 04'03''/km   7 22 ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 117,298 -12595 04'05''/km
16 LO NOBILE YURI POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 14,733 04'04''/km   8 17 GAU A  (ASS ) 117,259 -12634 04'05''/km
5 PASTORINO MICHELE ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 14,612 04'06''/km   9 16 POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 117,044 -12849 04'06''/km
26 GUASTI ROBERTO BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 14,502 04'08''/km   10 23 ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 116,603 -13290 04'06''/km
1 ALVINO MAURIZIO CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 14,171 04'14''/km   11 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 116,335 -13558 04'07''/km
6 OLIVERI VIRGINIA ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 14,143 04'14''/km   12 20 CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 112,145 -17748 04'16''/km
20 DROGO GAETANO CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 14,007 04'17''/km   13 8 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 108,594 -21299 04'25''/km
8 ZANONI CLAUDIO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 13,600 04'24''/km   14 14 POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 105,904 -23989 04'31''/km
14 MARCHESE ADRIANO POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 13,142 04'33''/km   15 12 G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 105,900 -23993 04'31''/km
18 DE GRANDIS MARCO GAU B ( MISTA ) 12,833 04'40''/km   16 3 CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 104,333 -25560 04'36''/km
10 SERPIERI LAURA MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 12,545 04'46''/km   17 26 BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 103,606 -26287 04'37''/km
22 GRASSANO SARA ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 12,534 04'47''/km   18 6 ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 102,210 -27683 04'41''/km
21 MUSTICA TERESA CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 12,415 04'49''/km   19 21 CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 100,910 -28983 04'45''/km
9 FRAGNELLI VITO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 12,387 04'50''/km   20 9 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 99,918 -29975 04'48''/km
2 ALVINO GIAMPIERO CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 12,312 04'52''/km   21 24 ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 99,416 -30477 04'49''/km
24 BATTISTELLI LORENZO ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 12,158 04'56''/km   22 18 GAU B ( MISTA ) 97,961 -31932 04'53''/km
3 MAZZUCCO GIOVANNA CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 12,106 04'57''/km   23 10 MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 97,254 -32639 04'56''/km
12 MERLO MAURO G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 11,650 05'09''/km   24 2 CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 96,180 -33713 04'59''/km
15 MORMINO ALICE POD.PERALTO FEMM 11,080 05'24''/km   25 15 POD.PERALTO FEMM 89,906 -39987 05'20''/km
            26 28 RESTI B 60,990 -68903  
            27 27 RESTI A 60,276 -69617  
            28 29 RESTI C 38,728 -91165  
            29 25 ATL.DUE PERLE C ( ASS ) 21,113 -108780  
            30 30 RESTI D 0,000 -129893