marat4_1
Il_Secolo_XIX_testata_800X358
Radio_19_da_usare
 
               
XXXIII EDIZIONE 12 X 1 ORA                
III Memorial Maurizio Magagnini                
Genova Villa Gentile, 28 aprile 2013                
CLASSIFICA FRAZIONE       CLASSIFICA SQUADRE  
7¬ ORA       7¬ ORA  
INDIVIDUALE          
Pett. Atleta SocietÓ Km/ora Media   Pos. Pett. SocietÓ Tot. Km Gap Media
1 EL MOUNIM MOHAMMED CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 17,442 03'26''/km   1 1 CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 115,722 0 03'37''/km
3 ARAFI KHADIJA CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 15,978 03'45''/km   2 19 CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 112,661 -3061 03'43''/km
13 CARTA MAURIZIO POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 15,774 03'48''/km   3 13 POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 109,130 -6592 03'50''/km
4 GRECCHI GIOVANNI DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 15,609 03'50''/km   4 4 DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 108,728 -6994 03'51''/km
11 CHISARI VINCENZO ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 15,427 03'53''/km   5 7 MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 105,568 -10154 03'58''/km
19 CONFORTI ANGELO CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 15,413 03'53''/km   6 11 ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 105,448 -10274 03'58''/km
16 IENTILE FABIO POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 15,265 03'55''/km   7 22 ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 104,764 -10958 04'00''/km
22 OTTOLENGHI SILVIO ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 14,496 04'08''/km   8 16 POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 102,311 -13411 04'06''/km
5 BONOLLO MARCO ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 14,257 04'12''/km   9 17 GAU A  (ASS ) 101,929 -13793 04'07''/km
20 PELLONI PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 14,253 04'12''/km   10 23 ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 101,784 -13938 04'07''/km
17 SERTORE MATTEO GAU A  (ASS ) 14,245 04'12''/km   11 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 101,723 -13999 04'07''/km
23 MAZZA MARCO ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 14,017 04'16''/km   12 20 CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 98,138 -17584 04'16''/km
7 SORRENTINO PASQUALE MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 13,975 04'17''/km   13 8 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 94,994 -20728 04'25''/km
8 IVANI SAURO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 13,853 04'19''/km   14 12 G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 94,250 -21472 04'27''/km
26 LIBERTI GIUSEPPE BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 13,608 04'24''/km   15 14 POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 92,762 -22960 04'31''/km
18 KOLP FRANCESCO GAU B ( MISTA ) 13,475 04'27''/km   16 3 CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 92,227 -23495 04'33''/km
14 MAGNI GIUSEPPE POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 12,464 04'48''/km   17 26 BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 89,104 -26618 04'42''/km
24 MORTOLA ALESSANDRO ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 12,283 04'53''/km   18 21 CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 88,495 -27227 04'44''/km
2 ORTONA FABRIZIO CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 12,198 04'55''/km   19 6 ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 88,067 -27655 04'46''/km
6 ACCIARI VIRGINIA ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 11,822 05'04''/km   20 9 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 87,531 -28191 04'47''/km
9 BALBI DOMENICO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 11,785 05'05''/km   21 24 ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 87,258 -28464 04'48''/km
10 D'AMICO SANDRA MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 11,782 05'05''/km   22 18 GAU B ( MISTA ) 85,128 -30594 04'56''/km
21 STAN LOREDANA CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 11,678 05'08''/km   23 10 MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 84,709 -31013 04'57''/km
12 SPADOTTO PAOLO G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 11,355 05'17''/km   24 2 CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 83,868 -31854 05'00''/km
15 PIAGGIO CHIARA POD.PERALTO FEMM 11,178 05'22''/km   25 15 POD.PERALTO FEMM 78,826 -36896 05'19''/km
            26 28 RESTI B 60,990 -54732  
            27 27 RESTI A 60,276 -55446  
            28 29 RESTI C 38,728 -76994  
            29 25 ATL.DUE PERLE C ( ASS ) 21,113 -94609  
            30 30 RESTI D 0,000 -115722