marat4_1
Il_Secolo_XIX_testata_800X358
Radio_19_da_usare
 
               
XXXIII EDIZIONE 12 X 1 ORA                
III Memorial Maurizio Magagnini                
Genova Villa Gentile, 28 aprile 2013                
CLASSIFICA FRAZIONE       CLASSIFICA SQUADRE  
ORA       ORA  
INDIVIDUALE          
Pett. Atleta SocietÓ Km/ora Media   Pos. Pett. SocietÓ Tot. Km Gap Media
1 DE MARTINO ALESSIO CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 16,756 03'34''/km   1 1 CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 98,280 0 03'39''/km
19 GRELLA GIORGIO CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 15,593 03'50''/km   2 19 CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 97,248 -1032 03'42''/km
11 TROSSARELLO GABRIELE ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 15,108 03'58''/km   3 13 POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 93,356 -4924 03'51''/km
17 GARBARINO ALESSANDRO GAU A  (ASS ) 14,787 04'03''/km   4 4 DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 93,119 -5161 03'51''/km
13 SCOGNAMILLO FABIO POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 14,626 04'06''/km   5 7 MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 91,593 -6687 03'55''/km
5 PIOMBO SERGIO ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 14,460 04'08''/km   6 22 ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 90,268 -8012 03'59''/km
20 MUSELLA ALESSANDRO CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 14,197 04'13''/km   7 11 ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 90,021 -8259 03'59''/km
23 BLANCHETTI DAVIDE ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 14,141 04'14''/km   8 23 ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 87,767 -10513 04'06''/km
7 MORELLI ADRIANO MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 13,982 04'17''/km   9 17 GAU A  (ASS ) 87,684 -10596 04'06''/km
4 ABIS ANTONIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 13,868 04'19''/km   10 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 87,466 -10814 04'06''/km
2 DELLACHA ANDREA CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 13,752 04'21''/km   11 16 POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 87,046 -11234 04'08''/km
8 BASSO SERGIO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 13,505 04'26''/km   12 20 CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 83,885 -14395 04'17''/km
18 MARRONE MARIO GAU B ( MISTA ) 13,255 04'31''/km   13 12 G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 82,895 -15385 04'20''/km
26 MASSONI FEDERICO BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 13,125 04'34''/km   14 8 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 81,141 -17139 04'26''/km
16 BONVINI OSVALDO POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 13,032 04'36''/km   15 14 POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 80,298 -17982 04'28''/km
27 FRANCESCHINI CHIARA RESTI A 13,003 04'36''/km   16 21 CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 76,817 -21463 04'41''/km
12 CERESETO FRANCO G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 12,941 04'38''/km   17 3 CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 76,249 -22031 04'43''/km
24 SIFACE YURI ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 12,856 04'40''/km   18 6 ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 76,245 -22035 04'43''/km
14 OLIVARI MASSIMO POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 12,805 04'41''/km   19 9 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 75,746 -22534 04'45''/km
10 PEDRONI FRANCESCA MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 12,745 04'42''/km   20 26 BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 75,496 -22784 04'46''/km
21 ZANNON STEFANIA CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 12,661 04'44''/km   21 24 ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 74,975 -23305 04'48''/km
22 REPETTO TERESA ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 12,637 04'44''/km   22 10 MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 72,927 -25353 04'56''/km
3 PAGANINI LILIANA CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 12,540 04'47''/km   23 2 CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 71,670 -26610 05'01''/km
9 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 12,378 04'50''/km   24 18 GAU B ( MISTA ) 71,653 -26627 05'01''/km
6 PARLATO RITA ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 11,709 05'07''/km   25 15 POD.PERALTO FEMM 67,648 -30632 05'19''/km
15 GIARDINA SANTA POD.PERALTO FEMM 11,679 05'08''/km   26 28 RESTI B 60,990 -37290 05'54''/km
            27 27 RESTI A 60,276 -38004 05'58''/km
            28 29 RESTI C 38,728 -59552  
            29 25 ATL.DUE PERLE C ( ASS ) 21,113 -77167  
            30 30 RESTI D 0,000 -98280