marat4_1
Il_Secolo_XIX_testata_800X358
Radio_19_da_usare
 
               
XXXIII EDIZIONE 12 X 1 ORA                
III Memorial Maurizio Magagnini                
Genova Villa Gentile, 28 aprile 2013                
CLASSIFICA FRAZIONE       CLASSIFICA SQUADRE  
ORA       ORA  
INDIVIDUALE          
Pett. Atleta SocietÓ Km/ora Media   Pos. Pett. SocietÓ Tot. Km Gap Media
7 PICOLLO DIEGO MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 16,039 03'44''/km   1 19 CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 81,655 0 03'40''/km
13 MASIA LUCA POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 15,581 03'51''/km   2 1 CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 81,524 -131 03'40''/km
1 DE MARTINO PASQUALE CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 15,478 03'52''/km   3 4 DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 79,251 -2404 03'47''/km
4 FRANCESCHINO LUCA DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 15,395 03'53''/km   4 13 POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 78,730 -2925 03'48''/km
22 TOMAGHELLI GIANNI ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 15,368 03'54''/km   5 22 ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 77,631 -4024 03'51''/km
29 DEALTI ENRICO RESTI C 15,024 03'59''/km   6 7 MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 77,611 -4044 03'51''/km
19 RAVIZZA FABRIZIO CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 15,016 03'59''/km   7 11 ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 74,913 -6742 04'00''/km
11 ASTERINI GUIDO ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 14,974 04'00''/km   8 16 POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 74,014 -7641 04'03''/km
23 SPAGNOLI MARCO ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 14,793 04'03''/km   9 23 ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 73,626 -8029 04'04''/km
16 SULIS ANDREA POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 14,647 04'05''/km   10 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 73,006 -8649 04'06''/km
17 RESEMINI FRANCESCO GAU A  (ASS ) 14,174 04'13''/km   11 17 GAU A  (ASS ) 72,897 -8758 04'06''/km
20 REPETTO ENRICO CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 14,049 04'16''/km   12 12 G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 69,954 -11701 04'17''/km
26 LOVOTTI ALFREDO BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 13,926 04'18''/km   13 20 CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 69,688 -11967 04'18''/km
14 BONA ANTONIO POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 13,793 04'21''/km   14 8 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 67,636 -14019 04'26''/km
2 GUANO GIACOMO CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 13,779 04'21''/km   15 14 POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 67,493 -14162 04'26''/km
8 BACIGALUPO BARTOLOMEO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 13,732 04'22''/km   16 6 ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 64,536 -17119 04'38''/km
5 BOSSI PAOLO ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 13,642 04'23''/km   17 21 CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 64,156 -17499 04'40''/km
21 D'ADAMO PAOLA CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 13,072 04'35''/km   18 3 CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 63,709 -17946 04'42''/km
12 PARODI MASSIMO G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 12,776 04'41''/km   19 9 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 63,368 -18287 04'44''/km
18 OGLIANI ALFREDO GAU B ( MISTA ) 12,203 04'55''/km   20 26 BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 62,371 -19284 04'48''/km
3 NOVELLA PAOLA CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 11,558 05'11''/km   21 24 ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 62,119 -19536 04'49''/km
24 FORNO STEFANO ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 11,200 05'21''/km   22 28 RESTI B 60,990 -20665 04'55''/km
6 SIRI MONICA ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 10,978 05'27''/km   23 10 MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 60,182 -21473 04'59''/km
9 COSTIGLIOLO FABRIZIO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 10,467 05'43''/km   24 18 GAU B ( MISTA ) 58,398 -23257 05'08''/km
10 MORCHIO EMANUELA MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 10,465 05'44''/km   25 2 CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 57,918 -23737 05'10''/km
15 CROVETTO CLAUDIA POD.PERALTO FEMM 10,253 05'51''/km   26 15 POD.PERALTO FEMM 55,969 -25686 05'21''/km
28 TORRE RITA RESTI B 9,977 06'00''/km   27 27 RESTI A 47,273 -34382 06'20''/km
27 LERTORA GIANNINA RESTI A 8,820 06'48''/km   28 29 RESTI C 38,728 -42927  
            29 25 ATL.DUE PERLE C ( ASS ) 21,113 -60542  
            30 30 RESTI D 0,000 -81655