marat4_1
Il_Secolo_XIX_testata_800X358
Radio_19_da_usare
 
               
XXXIII EDIZIONE 12 X 1 ORA                
III Memorial Maurizio Magagnini                
Genova Villa Gentile, 28 aprile 2013                
CLASSIFICA FRAZIONE       CLASSIFICA SQUADRE  
4¬ ORA       ORA  
INDIVIDUALE          
Pett. Atleta SocietÓ Km/ora Media   Pos. Pett. SocietÓ Tot. Km Gap Media
13 CAVALLETTI DAVIDE POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 16,838 03'33''/km   1 19 CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 66,639 0 03'36''/km
1 PONTA ENRICO CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 16,417 03'39''/km   2 1 CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 66,046 -593 03'38''/km
4 CUSINATO PAOLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 16,385 03'39''/km   3 4 DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 63,856 -2783 03'45''/km
19 GENTILE MASSIMO CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 16,056 03'44''/km   4 13 POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 63,149 -3490 03'48''/km
7 SIRI ROBERTO MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 15,625 03'50''/km   5 22 ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 62,263 -4376 03'51''/km
16 MONTALDO MAURO POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 15,190 03'56''/km   6 7 MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 61,572 -5067 03'53''/km
11 MANTERO MATTEO ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 15,176 03'57''/km   7 11 ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 59,939 -6700 04'00''/km
22 DALIA PAOLO ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 15,093 03'58''/km   8 16 POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 59,367 -7272 04'02''/km
5 GALATINI MASSIMO ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 14,922 04'01''/km   9 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 59,364 -7275 04'02''/km
20 MAGGIOLO ALBERTO CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 14,504 04'08''/km   10 23 ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 58,833 -7806 04'04''/km
12 MENCAGLIA ALBERTO G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 14,208 04'13''/km   11 17 GAU A  (ASS ) 58,723 -7916 04'05''/km
8 CONTINI ALBERTO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 13,876 04'19''/km   12 12 G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 57,178 -9461 04'11''/km
6 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 13,829 04'20''/km   13 20 CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 55,639 -11000 04'18''/km
26 GHIGLIOTTI GIULIO BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 13,765 04'21''/km   14 8 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 53,904 -12735 04'27''/km
23 CUONO ALBANO ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 13,584 04'25''/km   15 14 POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 53,700 -12939 04'28''/km
3 TOMELLINI ELISA CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 13,513 04'26''/km   16 6 ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 53,558 -13081 04'28''/km
9 PESCE MARCO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 13,341 04'29''/km   17 9 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 52,901 -13738 04'32''/km
17 CARTAGENOVA FEDERICO GAU A  (ASS ) 13,162 04'33''/km   18 3 CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 52,151 -14488 04'36''/km
25 MUCCI CLAUDIO ATL.DUE PERLE C ( ASS ) 12,687 04'43''/km   19 21 CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 51,084 -15555 04'41''/km
24 SHOEN CHICO ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 12,589 04'45''/km   20 28 RESTI B 51,013 -15626 04'42''/km
14 MARINI SANDRO POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 12,243 04'54''/km   21 24 ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 50,919 -15720 04'42''/km
10 MARCHET RITA MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 11,960 05'01''/km   22 10 MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 49,717 -16922 04'49''/km
28 CRAVIN GIULIO RESTI B 11,960 05'01''/km   23 26 BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 48,445 -18194 04'57''/km
18 FABBRI AMEDEO GAU B ( MISTA ) 11,784 05'05''/km   24 18 GAU B ( MISTA ) 46,195 -20444 05'11''/km
15 SCHENONE DIANA POD.PERALTO FEMM 11,385 05'16''/km   25 15 POD.PERALTO FEMM 45,716 -20923 05'14''/km
21 CIANCIOSI PAOLA CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 11,278 05'19''/km   26 2 CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 44,139 -22500 05'26''/km
2 TADIOTTO FRANCO CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 9,444 06'21''/km   27 27 RESTI A 38,453 -28186 06'14''/km
27 INGEGNEROS CAROLA RESTI A 7,273 08'14''/km   28 29 RESTI C 23,704 -42935  
            29 25 ATL.DUE PERLE C ( ASS ) 21,113 -45526  
            30 30 RESTI D 0,000 -66639