marat4_1
Il_Secolo_XIX_testata_800X358
Radio_19_da_usare
 
               
XXXIII EDIZIONE 12 X 1 ORA                
III Memorial Maurizio Magagnini                
Genova Villa Gentile, 28 aprile 2013                
CLASSIFICA FRAZIONE       CLASSIFICA SQUADRE  
3¬ ORA       ORA  
INDIVIDUALE          
Pett. Atleta SocietÓ Km/ora Media   Pos. Pett. SocietÓ Tot. Km Gap Media
19 POGGI GABRIELE CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 16,488 03'38''/km   1 19 CAMBIASO RISSO ( ASS ) 50,583 0 03'33''/km
4 CUSINATO RICCARDO DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 16,364 03'39''/km   2 1 CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 49,629 -954 03'37''/km
17 CANALE GIACOMO GAU A  (ASS ) 16,301 03'40''/km   3 4 DELTA SPEDIZIONI (O.35) 47,471 -3112 03'47''/km
1 FOGLIAZZA PIETRO CITTA' DI GENOVA A (ASS) 16,176 03'42''/km   4 22 ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 47,170 -3413 03'48''/km
16 REPETTO SILVANO POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 15,967 03'45''/km   5 13 POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 46,311 -4272 03'53''/km
5 FRACCHIA GILBERTO ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 15,818 03'47''/km   6 7 MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 45,947 -4636 03'55''/km
22 DHIMI HICHAM ATL.NOVESE ( MISTA ) 15,803 03'47''/km   7 17 GAU A  (ASS ) 45,561 -5022 03'57''/km
13 LIOTTA PAOLO POD.PERALTO A (ASS ) 15,781 03'48''/km   8 23 ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 45,249 -5334 03'58''/km
7 ALBERTONI DANILO MARAT. GENOVESI (ASS) 14,900 04'01''/km   9 11 ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 44,763 -5820 04'01''/km
20 AUGLIERA ADRIANO CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 14,892 04'01''/km   10 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE ( ASS ) 44,442 -6141 04'03''/km
11 SCISCIOLO DARIO ATL. ENTELLA RUNNING 14,295 04'11''/km   11 16 POD.VALPOCEVERA (O.35) 44,177 -6406 04'04''/km
10 BROGGI ROSA MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 14,050 04'16''/km   12 12 G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 42,970 -7613 04'11''/km
23 DONADONI MICHELE ATL.DUE PERLE A ( ASS ) 13,907 04'18''/km   13 14 POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 41,457 -9126 04'20''/km
14 RUSSO STEFANO POD.PERALTO B (ASS) 13,887 04'19''/km   14 20 CAMBIASO RISSO ( O.35 ) 41,135 -9448 04'22''/km
12 AUGURATI RENATO G.S. COM. S'OLCESE ( O.35 ) 13,604 04'24''/km   15 8 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 40,028 -10555 04'29''/km
28 GIORGIO SANGALLI RESTI B 13,308 04'30''/km   16 21 CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 39,806 -10777 04'31''/km
21 CORNAGLIA CINZIA CAMBIASO RISSO FEMM. 13,236 04'31''/km   17 6 ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 39,729 -10854 04'31''/km
9 SCHEPIS PAOLO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 13,177 04'33''/km   18 9 MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 2 39,560 -11023 04'33''/km
24 CHINO PIERLUIGI ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 13,043 04'36''/km   19 28 RESTI B 39,053 -11530 04'36''/km
8 TUMMARELLO VITO MARAT. GENOVESI (O.35) 13,042 04'36''/km   20 3 CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 38,638 -11945 04'39''/km
18 CASARI ANDREA GAU B ( MISTA ) 12,931 04'38''/km   21 24 ATL.DUE PERLE B ( ASS ) 38,330 -12253 04'41''/km
3 BELLINI PAOLA CITTA' DI GENOVA FEMM. 12,912 04'38''/km   22 10 MARAT. GENOVESI FEMM. 37,757 -12826 04'46''/km
6 BARABINO STEFANIA ATLETICA VARAZZE FEMM. 12,671 04'44''/km   23 2 CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 34,695 -15888 05'11''/km
15 DI PASQUALI ROSSELLA POD.PERALTO FEMM 12,086 04'57''/km   24 26 BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 34,680 -15903 05'11''/km
2 SAPONARO ANTONIO CITTA' DI GENOVA B (O.35) 10,533 05'41''/km   25 18 GAU B ( MISTA ) 34,411 -16172 05'13''/km
26 RUSSO ANDREA BANCARI CARIGE (O.35) 9,146 06'33''/km   26 15 POD.PERALTO FEMM 34,331 -16252 05'14''/km
27 BIAMONTI BIANCA RESTI A 9,135 06'34''/km   27 27 RESTI A 31,180 -19403 05'46''/km
25 DI BIASE VINCENZO ATL.DUE PERLE C ( ASS ) 8,426 07'07''/km   28 29 RESTI C 23,704 -26879  
            29 25 ATL.DUE PERLE C ( ASS ) 8,426 -42157  
            30 30 RESTI D 0,000 -50583