4^ Coppa "Alto Monferrato"
UISP ALESSANDRIA - OVADA IN SPORT TEAM
                                          ACQUI TERME                                           OVADA 15 Luglio 2012      
31° Memorial "Mario Grillo" Km. 9,700
  Ordine d'arrivo
 
Class. Cognome  Nome Società Tempo Anno   Cat.  
1 ALBERTONE Edmil CITTA' DI GE 35'35" 75 B  
2 GOLOVANOV Pavel DUE PERLE S.M. LIGURE GE 36'10" 85 A  
3 RAMORINO Corrado ATL VARAZZE SV 36'30" 81 A  
4 GAMBETTA Silvio ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 36'57" 69 B  
5 TRAGGIAI Giuliano CITTA' DI GE 37'10" 88 A  
6 FARANDA Achille ATA IL GERMOGLIO 37'16" 70 B  
7 GRELLA Giorgio CAMBIASO RISSO GE 38'13" 67 C  
8 DHIMI Hicham ATL NOVESE 38'16" 82 A  
9 BUSCA Lino ATA IL GERMOGLIO 38'32" 70 B  
10 TARDITO Giuseppe ATL NOVESE 38'47" 63 C  
11 PUGGIONI Antonello DELTA GE 39'45" 55 E  
12 GULINO Giuseppe GATE CRAL INPS AT 39'50" 68 B  
13 GIUNTI Federico ATA IL GERMOGLIO 39'58" 68 B      
14 CONTI Sandro CAMBIASO RISSO GE 40'00" 61 D  
15 MANZONE Giancarlo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 40'09" 69 B  
16 PANDUCCIO Luigi CUS GE 40'11" 56 E  
17 PASTORINO Michele ATL VARAZZE SV 40'14" 67 C  
18 TORNIELLI Giovanni POD PERALTO GE 40'28" 94 A  
19 PEDRETTI Danilo MARATONETI GENOVESI 40'39" 60 D  
20 CARRARO Alberto ATL OVADESE ORMIG 40'40" 73 B      
21 RIVERA Clara ATL CAIRO SV 41'00" 69 H      
22 CAVANNA Massimo MARATONETI GENOVESI 41'06" 82 A  
23 BERGAGLIO Ilaria ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 41'28" 81 H  
24 SEGALERBA Stefano MARATONETI GENOVESI 41'30" 68 B  
25 CABELLA Fabrizio SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 41'39" 65 C      
26 SIRI Renzo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 41'54" 65 C  
27 TONI Massimo MARATONETI GENOVESI 41'55" 54 E  
28 FAEDDA Gabriele CARTOTECNICA AL 41'57" 73 B  
29 BARISONE Massimo ATL NOVESE 42'00" 74 B      
30 BONOLLO Roberto CITTA' DI GE 42'10" 67 C      
31 COSTANTINO Salvatore ATL OVADESE ORMIG 42'18" 68 B  
32 LO PORTO Angelo BRANCALEONE AT 42'23" 61 D      
33 MANASSERO Alessandro AVIS CASALE MONF.TO 42'27" 75 B      
34 REPETTO Stefano MULTEDO 1930 GE 42'35" 63 C      
35 TORTI Alessandro TURIN MARATHON 42'38" 89 A      
36 TESTA Fausto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 42'41" 62 D      
37 PATRUCCO Simone AVIS CASALE MONF.TO 42'49" 80 A      
38 RABBIA Antonella BRANCALEONE AT 42'55" 69 H      
39 CHIAOUI Fathi MARATONETI GENOVESI 43'02" 71 B      
40 CONTERNO Giuseppe MARATONETI TIGULLIO GE 43'03" 56 E      
41 TARDIOLI Massimo DELTA GE 43'27" 63 C      
42 BIGOTTI Marco CARTOTECNICA AL 43'32" 70 B      
43 ROSSI Alessandro ATL OVADESE ORMIG 43'34" 56 E      
44 TORIELLI Giuseppe OVADA IN SPORT T. (ACQUIRUNNERS) 43'38" 60 D      
45 GAVIOLI Marco ACQUIRUNNERS 43'39" 53 E      
46 LENTO Filippo GATE CRAL INPS AT 43'40" 85 A      
47 POLONINI Pietrangelo ATL LUMEZZANE BS 43'43" 49 F      
48 MAZZARELLO Vera ATL OVADESE ORMIG 43'47" 75 H      
49 MARCAFRI Giovanni ATL VARAZZE SV 43'49" 58 D      
50 FERRARA Loredana ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 43'53" 73 H      
51 GIACOPETTI Danilo CITTA' DI GE 44'00" 78 A      
52 SERRA Luisito ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 44'01" 66 C      
53 GENOCCHIO Renato CITTA' DI GE 44'03" 54 E      
54 PICHETTO Massimo POD PERALTO GE 44'05" 61 D      
55 CAMOIANO Antonio DELTA GE 44'12" 46 G      
56 ABBATE Rosario TRIONFO LIGURE GE 44'14" 55 E      
57 MAZZARELLO Giovanni POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 44'16" 57 E      
58 ZANONI Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 44'19" 55 E      
59 SCARAMUCCI Susanna ATL VARAZZE SV 44'30" 57 K      
60 PARODI Ugo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 44'31" 59 D      
61 SORRENTINO Pasquale MARATONETI GENOVESI 44'44" 68 B      
62 STINA' Francesco ACQUIRUNNERS 44'57" 55 E      
63 DE STEFANI Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL 45'00" 66 C      
64 CADILI Nino ATL VARAZZE SV 45'04" 53 E      
65 CRAVIN Giulio MARATONETI GENOVESI 45'06" 48 F      
66 ROSSI Maurizio POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 45'19" 57 E      
67 CASULA Giovanni POD TRINESE VC 45'25" 54 E      
68 POLA Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL 45'27" 64 C      
69 MARENGO Emiliano CARTOTECNICA AL 45'36" 66 C      
70 BRUZZO Pier Luigi POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 45'43" 50 F      
71 MAZZARELLO Carlo ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 45'47" 45 G      
72 TUMMARELLO Vito MARATONETI GENOVESI 45'52" 59 D      
73 VERCELLINO Paolo MARATONETI GENOVESI 45'54" 67 C      
74 LEPRATTO Angelo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 45'59" 71 B      
75 PASTORE Giovanni GATE CRAL INPS AT 46'07" 69 B      
76 CONTE Roberto MARATONETI GENOVESI 46'08" 58 D      
77 PERRINI Francesco CARTOTECNICA AL 46'10" 61 D      
78 PASTORINO Angela  POD MELE GE 46'12" 61 K      
79 ASSANDRI Marco SAI AL 46'17" 75 B      
80 CHIARIELLO Antonio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 46'40" 59 D      
81 CHIABRERA Maurizio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 46'44" 77 B      
82 PEDEMONTE Elvio DELTA GE 46'48" 48 F      
83 MERLANO Paolo ATL NOVESE 46'49" 66 C      
84 RICCI Luciano SAI AL 46'55" 58 D      
85 VECCHIATINI Alessio VIRTUS SESTRI GE 46'58" 76 B      
86 CADDEO Alessandro VIRTUS SESTRI GE 46'59" 80 A      
87 BAGLIERI Giuliano CARTOTECNICA AL 47'02" 56 E      
88 PENENGO Guido SAI AL 47'16" 67 C      
89 CARUSO Salvatore SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 47'31" 68 B      
90 SARTIRANA Leopoldo ATL VARAZZE SV 47'34" 44 G      
91 RISSO Aldo CITTA' DI GE 47'48" 68 B      
92 GRIMALDI Antonio SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 47'51" 56 E      
93 FRANCESKIN Fabien CARTOTECNICA AL 47'58" 65 C      
94 PICCIONE Tiziana FREE RUNNERS VALENZA (SAI AL) 47'59" 54 K      
95 ZENDALE Sergio OVADA IN SPORT T. (ACQUIRUNNERS) 48'01" 49 F      
96 OLIVERI Mauro CITTA' DI GE 48'16" 68 B      
97 CIMASCHI Antonella ATL LUMEZZANE BS 48'22" 56 K      
98 RUMANO' Francesco CARTOTECNICA AL 48'38" 60 D      
99 PASA Liuba MARATONETI GENOVESI 48'53" 60 K      
100 TREFILETTI Ugo SAI AL 48'54" 76 B      
101 BRUZZONE Luca POD PERALTO GE 48'57" 73 B      
102 DACOMO Nico  ATL NOVESE 48'58" 78 A      
103 SQUICCIARINI Nicola BANCA IT GE 48'59" 52 F      
104 GUIDUCCI Luca POD PERALTO GE 49'02" 71 B      
105 TORTAROLO Lara POD MELE GE 49'10" 78 H      
106 SASSO Pier Mario RRCM MI 49'26" 48 F      
107 BELLONI Giorgio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 49'36" 50 F      
108 PEDRONI Francesca MARATONETI GENOVESI 49'39" 71 H      
109 ILLENGO Simona AVIS CASALE MONF.TO 49'48" 75 H      
110 RUPERTO Cesare ATL OVADESE ORMIG 49'57" 46 G      
111 DEGL'INNOCENTI Riccardo UISP GE 50'09" 50 F      
112 BRAGGIO Giuseppe CARTOTECNICA AL 50'48" 62 D      
113 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 50'50" 51 F      
114 PASA Ilaria MARATONETI GENOVESI 50'52" 59 K      
115 CARIDI Nicolò MARATONETI GENOVESI 50'53" 58 D      
116 RAVERA Fabio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 50'58" 75 B      
117 GUIDOBONO Sergio SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 51'05" 52 F      
118 SCOTTO Silvano ATL OVADESE ORMIG 51'18" 59 D      
119 BESSINI Stefano CITTA' DI GE 51'25" 42 V      
120 PETROCCIA Antonio ATL CANELLI AT 51'27" 67 C      
121 MOI Giovanna DELTA GE 51'47" 50 K      
122 PESCE Gilberto CAMBIASO RISSO GE 51'52" 52 F      
123 CAVALLERI Michele CITTA' DI GE 52'56" 58 D      
124 OLIVARI Massimiliano POD PERALTO GE 52'59" 68 B      
125 MARCHET Rita MARATONETI GENOVESI 53'11" 73 H      
126 MARSIGLIA Stefano MARATONETI GENOVESI 53'12" 59 D      
127 TORCHIO Piero ATL NOVESE 53'56" 52 F      
128 GRAZIANO Riccardo SAI AL 54'06" 63 C      
129 CAMERA Franco ATL OVADESE ORMIG 54'15" 49 F      
130 BANCALARI Mauro POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 54'24" 38 V      
131 MONTEVARCHI Luciano BRANCALEONE AT 54'26" 50 F      
132 FASSONE Roberto POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 54'46" 66 C      
133 FOSSATI Francesco ATL NOVESE 54'49" 45 G      
134 MOLINARI Marzio POD TRINESE VC 55'08" 53 E      
135 MOTTA Sandro MARATONETI GENOVESI 55'33" 54 E      
136 SACCO Angelo CITTA' DI GE 55'37" 35 V      
137 ABRUZZESE Maurizio POD PERALTO GE 55'38" 67 C      
138 GUGLIELMO Roberto SAI AL 55'40" 51 F      
139 LUCIANI Graziano CITTA' DI GE 56'18" 35 V      
140 ZAVATTARO Fabrizio BANCA IT GE 56'22" 70 B      
141 PROTTO Luca ATL OVADESE ORMIG 56'44" 67 C      
142 VOLONGHI Pier Angelo BANCA IT GE 56'46" 48 F      
143 ESTERNATO Luigino ATL OVADESE ORMIG 56'49" 36 V      
144 MARCHETTI Vincenzo TRIONFO LIGURE GE 57'00" 48 F      
145 POLIZZI Ausilia ATL VARAZZE SV 57'15" 57 K      
146 LAZZARINI Giancarlo SAI AL 57'18" 56 E      
147 CORTOLEZZIS Stefania CARTOTECNICA AL 57'25" 58 K      
148 MASSERANO Ivo CEDAS FIAT TO 58'22" 35 V      
149 GAZZOLO Cristina GAU GE 58'26" 66 K      
150 TICHOUDAD Slimane GAU GE 58'28" 54 E      
151 OLCESE Franco BANCA IT GE 58'34" 44 G      
152 SEVITI Roberto BRANCALEONE AT 58'35" 54 E      
153 LASSEN Tina ATL NOVESE 58'39" 62 K      
154 MAUGERI Alessandro GENOA ATL 58'49" 66 C      
155 DELFINO Graziano ATL OVADESE ORMIG 58'51" 55 E      
156 PERUZZO Erika ATA IL GERMOGLIO 59'05" 74 H      
157 IURILLI Elisabetta CITTA' DI GE 1:00'02" 70 H      
158 AGOSTO Mauro ATL OVADESE ORMIG 1:00'14" 67 C      
159 PERON Umberto CARTOTECNICA AL 1:00'18" 36 V      
160 SAPONARO Antonio CITTA' DI GE 1:00'23" 45 G      
161 PARETO Vanina ATL OVADESE ORMIG 1:00'52" 75 H      
162 ROSSINI Paolo UISP GE 1:01'12" 61 D      
163 CORSI Nino MARATONETI GENOVESI 1:01'16" 59 D      
164 RISPOLI Barbara ATL OVADESE ORMIG 1:02'11" 72 H      
165 MITA Luigina MARATONETI GENOVESI 1:04'19" 52 K      
166 MONTELLI Gianfranco TRIONFO LIGURE GE 1:05'27" 43 G      
167 TUSEI Raffaele SAI AL 1:05'28" 51 F      
168 GRILLO Massimo POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 1:05'29" 56 E      
169 BENNATI Carlo MARATONETI GENOVESI 1:06'26" 40 V      
170 CECCHELANI Marco POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 1:08'36" 65 C      
171 ZANELLATO Patrizia ATL NOVESE 1:08'44" 63 K      
172 VERA Daniela ATL OVADESE ORMIG 1:09'29" 71 H      
173 MILICI Giuseppe BANCA IT GE 1:10'34" 38 V      
174 CASTELLI Renato SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 1:10'59" 45 G      
175 PERFUMO Nadia ATL OVADESE ORMIG 1:11'00" 76 H      
176 PANUCCI Salvatore TRIONFO LIGURE GE 1:18'15" 44 G      
N.C. GOTA Francesco AVIS CASALE MONF.TO / 33 V      
N.C. BAVAZZANO Cristina ATL OVADESE ORMIG / 75 H      
N.C. BIANUCCI Mattia SAI AL / 83 A      
N.C. POLI  Duilio CARTOTECNICA AL / 63 C      
N.C. CONTI Nino MARATONETI GENOVESI / 59 D      
N.C. VERONESE Maria Antonietta BANCA IT GE / 46 K      
     Giudici: Gallo Pier Marco - Morino Secondo - Gallo Olivieri Roberto     Medico: dott.ssa Configliacco Elena