1° Campionato "SuperCross" dell'Alto Monferrato
    A.T.A. - FIDAL / UISP ALESSANDRIA
                                                   Acqui Terme - sabato 31 marzo 2012      
5° "Cross del tartufo" - km 4,900
  Ordine d'arrivo
 
Class. Cognome  Nome Società Tempo Anno   Cat. FIDAL
1 POGGI Gabriele CAMBIASO RISSO GE 18'01" 81 A TM
2 GHISELLINI Alberto ATL VARAZZE SV 18'09" 69 B MM40
3 ALBERTONE Edmil CITTA' di GE 18'30" 85 A TM
4 BERTAIA Paolo ATL VALENZA 18'43" 68 B MM40
5 GROSSO Mattia ATL NOVESE 19'07" 90 Z PM
6 SIMEONI Dennis CITTA' di GE 19'11" 64 C MM45
7 SARDIELLO Luciano FRECCE ZENA 19'18" 74 A MM35
8 BAVOSIO Saverio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 19'26" 92 Z PM
9 VERNA Andrea ATA IL GERMOGLIO 19'31" 74 A MM35
10 PARI Luca ATA IL GERMOGLIO 20'02" 91 Z PM
11 NERVI Alberto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 20'20" 93 Z JM
12 FARANDA Achille ATA IL GERMOGLIO 20'39" 70 B MM40
13 MANZONE Giancarlo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 20'51" 69 B MM40    
14 BENAZZO Giuliano ACQUIRUNNERS 21'00" 69 B MM40
15 PADULA Gabriele ATA IL GERMOGLIO 21'11" 95 Z AM
16 PADULA Alessio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 21'14" 93 Z JM
17 GIAUME Enrico ATL OVADESE ORMIG 21'15" 81 A TM
18 BONAVIA Giovanni ATL RACCONIGI CN 21'18" 55 E MM55
19 GIFUNI Alfonso CAMBIASO RISSO GE 21'42" 50 F MM60
20 MARAFIOTI Andrea ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 21'53" 78 A TM
21 TORIELLI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 21'57" 60 D MM50    
22 TRAVERSO Maurizio ATL NOVESE 22'04" 59 D MM50    
23 RIZZARDO Maurizio SAI AL 22'16" 69 B MM40
24 OBERTI Gianni DELTA GE 22'27" 55 E MM55
25 ARFINI Davide AZALAI UISP TORTONA 22'35" 73 A MM35
26 PREGNO Stefano ATA IL GERMOGLIO 22'36" 64 C MM45    
27 ALPIOVEZZA Paolo SOLVAI SOLEXIS AL 22'43" 74 A MM35
28 VOLPIANO Piero ATL VERCELLI 22'48" 60 D MM50
29 ORLANDO Massimo ATL NOVESE 22'59" 57 E MM55
30 PARODI Chiara ATA IL GERMOGLIO 23'07" 74 H MF35    
31 MODA Giancarlo ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 23'32" 48 F MM60    
32 CAVANNA Gianni ATL NOVESE 23'49" 59 D MM50
33 MERLO Alessandro ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 24'07" 62 D MM50    
34 DONDERO Silvia FRECCE ZENA 24'10" 76 H MF35    
35 BERTOCCHI Daniela ATL NOVESE 24'28" 56 Y MF55    
36 SERIOLO Angelo POD PERALTO GE 24'53" 44 G MM65    
37 MONDAVIO Maurizio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 25'13" 52 F MM60    
38 CRAVIN Giulio MARATONETI GENOVESI 25'20" 48 F MM60    
39 ZENDALE Sergio ACQUIRUNNERS 25'50" 49 F MM60    
40 VITALE Stefano ATA IL GERMOGLIO 25'58" 95 Z AM    
41 REALE Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 26'04" 56 E MM55    
42 MOI Giovanna DELTA GE 26'42" 50 Y MF60    
43 BERGAMINI Marcello SAI AL 26'48" 59 D MM50    
44 SCIARABBA Norma SOLVAI SOLEXIS AL 27'09" 55 Y MF55    
45 BULICH Mauro ATL NOVESE 27'23" 48 F MM60    
46 CAZZULO Antonella DELTA GE 27'30" 63 K MF45    
47 DANESIN Pio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 27'46" 48 F MM60    
48 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 27'53" 51 F MM60    
49 MOSSO Giuseppe POD MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 27'59" 42 V MM70    
50 BILOTTA Annalisa SAI AL 30'10" 73 H MF35    
51 MONTELLI Gianfranco TRIONFO LIGURE GE 32'33" 43 G MM65    
52 CHIRIU Bruno SCALO VOGHERA PV 33'30" 43 G MM65    
N.P. MARCHET Rita MARATONETI GENOVESI // 73 H MF35    
  Del. Tecn. Gallo Pier Marco - Giudice Appello Gallo Olivieri Roberto - Giudici: Orsi Giancarlo - Morino Secondo    
  Medico: dott. Mondavio Maurizio