3^ Corri Casanova
11 Agosto 2012 a Casanova di Rovegno
NOME POS CATEGORIA
CLASSIFICA 1997/2001  
1 LUCA PESCE 1 M 1997
2 PAOLO FINOCCHI 2 M 1997
3 MATTIA VASSALLO 1 M 2000
4 SIMONE GIORDANO 1 M 2001
5 GIOVANNI LARI 2 M 2001
6 MARCO LAMONICA 3 M 1996/1997
7 ANDREA POGGI 1 M 1998/1999
8 NICOLO' PIAZZA 3 M 2001
9 MATTEO BARCHI 2 M 1996/1997
10 RODOLFO PESCE 2 M 1998/1999
11 MATTIA GUAITONI 3 M 1998/1999
12 ALESSIO GIORDANO 1998
13 ERICA GRASSI 1 F 1998/1999
14 RICCARDO LA MONICA 2001
15 MAATTEO BERNARDI 2000
16 GINEVRA GERMANO 2 F 1998/1999
17 IACOPO TERRILE 1999
18 FRANCESCO ALCIATI 2001
19 GIOVANNI CERASOLI 2001
20 OTTAVIO LIMA 2001
21 VIRGINIA FASOLI 1 F 2000
22 GIULIA BRASSI 2 F 2000
22 MORENO MORTELLARO 2000
23 GIOVANNI LINARI 1998
CLASSIFICA 2002/2012  
1 LUCA CASTAGNOLA 1 M 2002
2 PIETRO VASSALLO 1 M 2003
3 ALESSANDRO BIAMINO 2 M 2002
4 MARCO FASOLI 2 M 2003
5 MATTEO CASALE 3 M 2003
6 IARI ACCORINTI 1 M 2004
7 MARCO LANZILLOTTA 1 M 2005
8 DANIELE MONACO 2003
9 FILIPPO TRAVERSO 2 M 2005
10 FRANCESCO GRASSI 3 M 2002
11 ALESANDRO GUAITOLI 2002
12 ROBERTO PESCE 2003
13 LEONARDO VACCHINO 1 M 2006
14 BEATRICE PIAZZA 2002
15 LARA VACCHINO 1 F 2004
16 IACOPO CAPURRO 2 M 2006
17 CATERINA LARI 1 F 2005
18 FEDERICO GLORIA 3 M 2006
19 ROSSELLA POGGI 2 F 2004
20 ELEONORA CARVELLI 1 F 2007
21 CLARA BENZI 1 F 2006
22 SIMONE AREGONTE 2004
23 GRETA GIACOBONE 1 F2003
24 CARLOTTA SAVONA 1 F 2008
25 ANDREA SCARNO' 1 M 2007
26 MATTIA COSTA 2006
27 GIULIO SAVONA
2 M 2007
28 RICCARDO PESCE 3 M 2007
29 BEATIRCE VERNOCCHI 2 F 2006
30 GIADA ARICI 2 F 2005
31 EMMA ALCIATI 3 F 2005
32 CHIARA ARICI 1 F 2012
33 GINEVRA PESCE 2 F 2003
34 ELEONORA RICCI 3 F 2003
35 MARIA CEVASCO 2 F 2007
36 FRANCESCO CERASOLI 2006
37 EMMA ISOLA 3 F 2006
38 MARIAVITTORI BUZZI 2006
39 NICOLO' CAPURRO 1 M 2008
40 CAROLINA VERNOCCHI 1 F 2011
41 LORENZO RAZZAUTI 2 M 2008
42 GIULIA LANZILLOTTA 2003
43 ASIA ACORINTI 3 F 2007
44 GIORGIA DE GUGLIELMO 2007
45 GIULIA BOSIO 2007
46 GAIA REPETTO 2 F 2008
47 FILIPPO COSTA 1 M 2009
48 GIULIA COLZANI 2006
49 NICOLO' TERRILE 1997
50 ALESSANDRO RICCI 1 M 2010
51 MATTEO BUZZI 2 M 2009
52 VITTORIO PIEROPAN 1 M 2011
53 MARTINA DE GUGLIEMO 1 F 2010
54 IACOPO ZOPPI 2 M 2010
55 EMANUELE AVANZINO 3 M 2009