4^ Coppa "Alto Monferrato"
UISP ALESSANDRIA - OVADA IN SPORT TEAM
                                          ACQUI TERME                                           OVADA  (IL BORGO) - KM 7,300      
5° "G.P. del BORGO" - Domenica 12 Agosto 2012
  Ordine d'arrivo
 
Class. Cognome  Nome Società Tempo Anno   Cat.  
1 GAMBETTA Silvio ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 28'58" 69 B  
2 FARANDA Achille ATA IL GERMOGLIO 29'10" 70 B  
3 DHIMI Hicham ATL NOVESE 29'30" 82 A  
4 BUSCA Lino ATA IL GERMOGLIO 30'02" 70 B  
5 FERRARESE Gianni CARTOTECNICA AL 30'18" 72 B  
6 CARRARO Alberto ATL OVADESE ORMIG 31'55" 73 B  
7 CAVANNA Massimo MARATONETI GENOVESI 32'43" 82 A  
8 MANNA Marco ALZALAI TORTONA 32'50" 59 D  
9 PEDRETTI Danilo MARATONETI GENOVESI 32'52" 60 D  
10 BERGAGLIO Ilaria OVADA IN SPORT T. (ATL ARQUATA) 32'54" 81 H  
11 CALZATO Claudio ACQUIRUNNERS 33'00" 80 A  
12 BOFFITO Alberto SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 33'05" 75 B  
13 ZUCCA Paolo ATA IL GERMOGLIO (ACQUIRUNNERS) 33'35" 60 D      
14 RONCON Luca GP RIVAROLO 77 TO 33'40" 76 B  
15 CALANDRI Walter GSC SANT'OLCESE GE 33'45" 69 B  
16 TORIELLI Giuseppe OVADA IN SPORT T. (ACQUIRUNNERS) 34'00" 60 D  
17 ZARRILLO Antonio ATL NOVESE 34'05" 55 E  
18 CICERO Saverio GSC SANT'OLCESE GE 34'15" 81 A  
19 BIGOTTI Marco CARTOTECNICA AL 34'24" 70 B  
20 MAZZARELLO Vera ATL OVADESE ORMIG 34'41" 75 H      
21 MARCAFRI Gianni ATL VARAZZE SV 34'43" 58 D      
22 ASSANDRI Marco SAI AL 35'11" 75 B  
23 DE STEFANI Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL 35'21" 66 C  
24 VERCELLINO Paolo MARATONETI GENOVESI 35'50" 67 C  
25 SCHIAPPACASSE Claudio ATL VARAZZE SV 35'52" 58 D      
26 ORLANDO Massimo FREE RUNNERS VALENZA (ATL NOVESE) 35'54" 57 E  
27 GHIGLIONE Franco POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 35'57" 51 F  
28 SCARAMUCCI Susanna ATL VARAZZE SV 35'58" 57 K  
29 GALATINI Franco ATL VARAZZE SV 36'08" 57 E      
30 D'ALIMONTI Nicola POD AVEZZANO AQ 36'13" 78 A      
31 CRAVIN Giulio MARATONETI GENOVESI 36'27" 48 F  
32 FERRARA Loredana ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 36'31" 73 H      
33 MAZZARELLO Carlo ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 36'38" 45 G      
34 BOLOGNESI Roberto POD CORNIGLIANO GE 36'48" 56 E      
35 BRUZZO Pier Luigi POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 37'35" 50 F      
36 ODICINO Gianfranco CARTOTECNICA AL (SAI AL) 37'39" 46 G      
37 MERLANO Paolo ATL NOVESE 37'40" 66 C      
38 POLA Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL 37'48" 64 C      
39 SASSO Pier Mario RRCM MI 37'55" 48 F      
40 OLIVERI Mauro CITTA' DI GE 37'58" 68 B      
41 PERFUMO Fabio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 38'08" 73 B      
42 GRACI Concetta ATL OVADESE ORMIG (ACQUIRUNNERS) 38'12" 67 K      
43 DISPENSA Gianni ATL NOVESE 38'33" 64 C      
44 MARSIGLIA Stefano MARATONETI GENOVESI 38'36" 59 D      
45 SCIARABBA Norma SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 38'57" 54 K      
46 MASCOLO Diodato ATL NOVESE 38'58" 55 E      
47 MERLO Alessandro ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 39'12" 62 D      
48 RUPERTO Cesare ATL OVADESE ORMIG 39'18" 46 G      
49 ASTI Adriano SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 39'28" 56 E      
50 BELLONI Giorgio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 39'35" 50 F      
51 CAMERA Franco ATL OVADESE ORMIG 39'52" 49 F      
52 GATTORNA Ennio ATL NOVESE 40'00" 52 F      
53 PETROCCIA Antonio ATL CANELLI AT 40'12" 67 C      
54 GUIDOBONO Sergio SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 40'13" 52 F      
55 BELTRAMI Mario CITTA' DI GE 40'15" 43 G      
56 BORASI Alessandro ATL NOVESE 40'23" 69 B      
57 ZOCCHEDDU Ignazio ATL NOVESE 40'34" 55 E      
58 BERGAMINI Maecello FREE RUNNERS VALENZA (SAI AL) 40'59" 59 D      
59 CARIDI Nicolò MARATONETI GENOVESI 41'06" 58 D      
60 BROGI Simone CITTA' DI GE 41'15" 73 B      
61 MONTEVARCHI Luciano BRANCALEONE AT 41'24" 50 F      
62 GALATINI Riccardo ATL VARAZZE SV 41'36" 70 B      
63 DE MARTINO Andrea DLF GE 41'50" 58 D      
64 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 41'53" 51 F      
65 BESSINI Stefano CITTA' DI GE 42'21" 42 V      
66 GRASSANO Piero SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 42'26" 58 D      
67 DANESIN Pio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 43'22" 48 F      
68 PESTELLI Giovanni OVADA IN SPORT TEAM 43'26" 61 D      
69 BANCALARI Mauro POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 43'38" 38 V      
70 FASSONE Roberto POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 44'07" 66 C      
71 PAVESE Camillo ATL NOVESE 44'50" 43 G      
72 ESTERNATO Luigino ATL OVADESE ORMIG 44'57" 36 V      
73 MARCHETTI Vincenzo TRIONFO LIGURE GE 45'05" 48 F      
74 PALPON Gianfranco ATL NOVESE 45'22" 58 D      
75 SEVITI Roberto BRANCALEONE AT 45'34" 54 E      
76 MOI Giovanna DELTA GE 47'32" 50 K      
77 CAVALLERI Michele CITTA' DI GE 48'18" 58 D      
78 TIENGO Lauro ATL NOVESE 49'55" 50 F      
79 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 50'50" 45 G      
80 TUSEI Raffaele SAI AL 51'04" 51 F      
81 MONTELLI Gianfranco TRIONFO LIGURE GE 51'07" 43 G      
82 MITA Luigina MARATONETI GENOVESI 51'36" 52 K      
83 CECCHELANI Marco POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 54'10" 65 C      
N.C. LASSEN Tina ATL NOVESE / 62 K      
N.C. GUIDA Damiano CARTOTECNICA AL / 54 E      
N.C. AGOSTO  Mauro ATL OVADESE ORMIG / 67 C      
     Giudici: Gallo Pier Marco - Morino Secondo - Ricci Maria Grazia            Medico: dott. Giacobbe Marco