ATTRAVERSO LA VALVARENNA
3 giugno 2012
CLASSIFICA UOMINI
  NOMINATIVO SOCIETA'
1 ALBERTONE EDMIR CITTA' DI GENOVA
2 PRONZATI CORRADO CFFS COGOLETO
3 ROSSI MAURO CITTA' DI GENOVA
4 CAVALLERO ALFREDO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
5 GRELLA GIORGIO CAMBIASO RISSO
6 GENTILE MASSIMO CAMBIASO RISSO
7 GRECCHI GIOVANNI DELTA RUNNERS
8 DEALTI ENRICO
9 MIGLIO WALTER DELTA RUNNERS
10 CONFORTI ANGELO CAMBIASO RISSO
11 FILIPPINI ANTONIO MULTEDO
12 PORCILE FABIO MULTEDO
13 SULIS ANDREA PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
14 CALENDA ERNESTO CUS GENOVA
15 MANCINO MICHELE CAMBIASO RISSO
16 LASTRICO MARCO MULTEDO
17 TESTA FAUSTO ATA ACQUI
18 MONTICONE MASSIMILIANO CAMBIASO RISSO
19 OLIVERI MASSIMO
20 PUCCINI LUIGI CAMBIASO RISSO
21 BIDONE FABIO DELTA RUNNERS
22 ALBERTONE DANILO MARATONETI GENOVESI
23 CAVANNA MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI
24 GUASTI ROBERTO
25 SICILIANO NICOLA PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
26 LA MANNA LUIS CAMBIASO RISSO
27 CODELLA MARIO CAMBIASO RISSO
28 BONELLO ROBERTO CITTA' DI GENOVA
29 ESPOSITO GERARDO POLISPORTIVA CORNIGLIANO 79
30 REPETTO ENRICO CAMBIASO RISSO
31 LEDDA FABIO MARATONETI GENOVESI
32 LOVOTTI ALFREDO DELTA RUNNERS
33 ARADO MARIO MULTEDO
34 FRESCHI FEDERICO
35 LAPIETRA MARIO MULTEDO
36 BOLOGNESI ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA CORNIGLIANO 79
37 VERCELLINO PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI
38 CANEPA BRUNO
39 FRESCHI FRANCESCO
40 VERARDO NATALE
41 SURIOSINI NEVIO
42 FERRUCCI FABIO
43 RASETO ALESSANDRO
44 ANEDDA FRANCESCO BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA
45 GESTRO AMBROGIO MULTEDO
46 SUNDA ANDREA
47 CERRA ANTONIO
48 TUMMARELLO VITO
49 ZANNIN MASSIMO
50 CONFORTI MASSIMO
51 RICCI DANIELE
52 GAMBETTA VITTORIO
53 CAPELLI GIUSEPPE CITTA' DI GENOVA
54 ARTIACO DAVIDE
55 OTTONELLO GIANCARLO SKY RUNNERS
56 COSENZA FRANCESCO
57 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE
58 BOSSI GIANCARLO
59 ADAGLIO FABIO
60 NOCE ERNESTO
61 PESCE GILBERTO CAMBIASO RISSO
62 COSTA GIOVANNI
63 QUERCINI GIUSEPPE
64 BERNARDI MARCO
65 PENCO CLAUDIO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
66 FALZONE ROBERTO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
67 CHIAPPORI CORRADO
68 GARAVELL ANDREA
69 PARODI WALTER
70 GIANNATTASIO FABIO
71 GUERRINI REMO
72 VENTURINO MARCO
73 LANDI VINCENZO
74 PARISE PINO
75 MASCARDI ALESSANDRO MULTEDO
76 STRIGLIONI EMANUELE
77 LEONCINI FABIO
78 BOSCO DANIELE
79 PERRI CARMINE
80 FURFARO ELIO
81 RESCA FELICE
82 BASTONE ENRICO
83 POLICASTRO LUCA
84 COSTA MAURIZIO GAU
85 SUNDA LUCA
86 ROCCA LORENZO
87 UCCELLINI ENRICO
88 CANOVI CORRADO
89 PETTINATI PAOLO
90 PARODI DANILO
91 PESTARINO WALTER
ATTRAVERSO LA VALVARENNA
3 giugno 2012
CLASSIFICA DONNE
  NOMINATIVO SOCIETA'
1 DONDERO SILVIA FRECCE ZENA
2 BOLOGNESI SILVIA CAMBIASO RISSO
3 GAGGERO ESTER PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
4 TUMAY RUTH PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
5 BOLLEA SILVIA MULTEDO
6 BROGGI ROSA MARATONETI GENOVESI
7 FRANCESCHINI CHIARA
8 MAZZUCCO GIOVANNA CITTA' DI GENOVA
9 MEIRANA LUISA PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
10 GRAFFIGNA PAOLA MULTEDO
11 BOSIO STEFANIA POLISPORTIVA CORNIGLIANO 79
12 GORZIGLIA GIOVANNA
13 LAMANNA ELVIRA
14 peruzzo serena
15 muratori federica MULTEDO
16 epindendiu raffaella CAMBIASO RISSO
17 GARAGIOLA CLARA MULTEDO
18 NOVELLA PAOLA CITTA' DI GENOVA
19 BERSI MARIA TERESA MULTEDO
20 MARINI CRISTINA MULTEDO
21 POGGI CLARA POLISPORTIVA CORNIGLIANO 79
22 GODANI GIANNA
ATTRAVERSO LA VALVARENNA
3 giugno 2012
CLASSIFICA GRUPPI
GRUPPO N ISCRITTI
1 SAN MARZIANO 36
2 CITTA' DI GENOVA 15
3 MULTEDO 14
4 CAMBIASO RISSO 12
5 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 10
6 MARATONETI GENOVESI
7 POLISPORTIVA CORNIGLIANO 79
8 SKY RUNNERS
9 VARENNA