TRASLAVAL
2░ tappa Alba di Canazei del 27 Giugno 2011
Pettorale CognomeAtleta NomeAtleta Sesso Anno Categoria Societa Citta Totale 1 2 3 4 5 Arrivo ArrivoMW ArrivoCategoria
327 GALLIANO MASSIMO M 1974 Bm ASD ROATA CHIUSANI VERZUOLO 1.19.35 0.38.15 0.41.20 1 1 1
205 GHALLAB KHALID M 1983 Am CITT└ DI GENOVA GENOVA 1.22.12 0.39.09 0.43.03 2 2 1
180 ZENUCCHI EMANUELE M 1969 Cm GENOVA DI CORSA GAZZANIGA 1.23.29 0.39.26 0.44.03 3 3 1
376 HAMMAR JOSEF M 1982 Am GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA 1.25.38 0.40.36 0.45.02 4 4 2
98 CHIERA FRANCO M 1977 Am CUS TORINO TORINO 1.27.22 0.42.07 0.45.15 5 5 3
145 SONGINI DARIO M 1969 Cm G.S. VALGEROLA ARDENNO 1.29.21 0.42.46 0.46.35 6 6 2
108 BRAGANTI CLAUDIO M 1966 Dm GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA SAN GIUSTINO 1.30.32 0.43.17 0.47.15 7 7 1
1 AGOSTINO GIULIANO M 1960 Em GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 1.31.43 0.43.55 0.47.48 8 8 1
265 SARDELLA VITO M 1974 Bm VIOLETTA CLUB LAMEZIA T. TRIGGIANO 1.31.59 0.43.55 0.48.04 9 9 2
379 BERTOLDI NICOLA M 1976 Bm US 5 STELLE SEREGNANO TRENTO 1.32.56 0.45.00 0.47.56 10 10 3
132 RAIDICH ROBERTO M 1974 Bm UISP ROMA ROMA 1.33.21 0.44.38 0.48.43 11 11 4
201 CORSETTI DAVIDE M 1979 Am ATLETICA ARCE ARCE 1.33.25 0.45.06 0.48.19 12 12 4
66 ZANNI MIRKO M 1963 Dm G.S. GABBI RICCIONE 1.35.16 0.45.04 0.50.12 13 13 2
332 RUDASSO VIVIANA F 1976 Bf GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 1.35.32 0.45.15 0.50.17 14 1 1
419 DALLIO GRAZIANO M 1957 Em ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA CAPRIANA 1.36.00 0.45.21 0.50.39 15 14 2
228 VALENTINI FRANCESCO M 1975 Bm ATLETICA FASSA 08 CANAZEI 1.37.04 0.45.52 0.51.12 16 15 5
92 NANDI TIZIANO M 1972 Bm G.S. GABBI MONTEBELLUNA 1.37.20 0.46.26 0.50.54 17 16 6
390 RONGAROLI GIANLUCA M 1966 Dm ATLETICA VIGNATE SETTALA 1.37.55 0.46.47 0.51.08 18 17 3
191 GIGLIO GIOVANNI M 1968 Cm AVIS CAMPOBASSO BARANELLO 1.37.56 0.46.57 0.50.59 19 18 3
107 GRESPAN DAVIDE M 1981 Am G.S. GABBI PAESE 1.38.07 0.47.17 0.50.50 20 19 5
142 VIETA PIETRO M 1962 Dm AMICI DEL MOMBARONE FORNO CANAVESE 1.38.32 0.47.29 0.51.03 21 20 4
143 PASSERINI GIORGIO M 1967 Cm G.S. VALGEROLA MORBEGNO 1.38.34 0.46.54 0.51.40 22 21 4
166 MANTOVANI FRANCESCO M 1974 Bm POL. CASELLE CASELLE DI SOMMACAMPAGNA 1.38.49 0.47.06 0.51.43 23 22 7
80 NARDINI RAFFAELE M 1978 Am ALETICA DOLCE NORD EST CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI 1.38.50 0.47.03 0.51.47 24 23 6
195 BERTOLDINI TADDEO M 1981 DEAFm ASD 2SLOW LECCO 1.39.10 0.47.36 0.51.34 25 24 1
111 NANU ANA F 1973 Bf G.S. GABBI RIMINI 1.39.15 0.46.47 0.52.28 26 2 2
264 FRATTINI MARCO M 1976 DEAFm ROAD RUNNER CLUB MILANO MEDA 1.40.49 0.47.26 0.53.23 27 25 2
299 ROSMARINO MAURIZIO M 1964 Dm CLUB ATL. CENTRALE TORVAIANICA 1.41.02 0.47.55 0.53.07 28 26 5
157 CARPENITO GIACOMO M 1973 Bm POL. S. DONNINO MODENA 1.41.19 0.47.59 0.53.20 29 27 8
232 RICCARDI OMAR M 1972 Bm ATLETICA SETTIMESE TORINO 1.41.34 0.48.56 0.52.38 30 28 9
298 MEZZALIRA ENNIO M 1965 Dm G.S. GABBI ZELARINO 1.41.39 0.49.15 0.52.24 31 29 6
281 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO M 1971 Cm USA CAFASSE TORINO 1.41.55 0.49.01 0.52.54 32 30 5
194 PARISI ASSENZA ALESSANDRO M 1971 Cm ASD ATLETICA TRE COLLI SCICLI SCICLI 1.42.01 0.48.02 0.53.59 33 31 6
152 LONGHI ANGELO M 1967 Cm ATL. MARATHON TEAM BG ROMANENGO 1.42.14 0.49.05 0.53.09 34 32 7
35 GAFFURINI WALTER M 1963 Dm G.P. BEDIZZOLE LONATO 1.42.51 0.49.18 0.53.33 35 33 7
173 NEZNAMA EVA F 1977 Af ATLETICA GAVARDO 90 GAVARDO 1.43.03 0.49.19 0.53.44 36 3 1
330 PORTELLI ANGELO M 1972 Bm ASD ATLETICA TRE COLLI SCICLI SCICLI 1.43.30 0.49.32 0.53.58 37 34 10
256 PASSERA CINZIA F 1973 Bf RUNNERS VALBOSSA AZZATE 1.43.37 0.49.37 0.54.00 38 4 3
32 DANTONE DONATO M 1963 Dm G.S. HARTMANN CANAZEI 1.44.09 0.49.27 0.54.42 39 35 8
202 VRAJIC MARIJA F 1976 Bf AK VETERAN ZAGREB 1.44.30 0.51.04 0.53.26 40 5 4
104 ONTINI MAURO M 1966 Dm LA TORRE CENAIA CENAIA 1.44.53 0.49.47 0.55.06 41 36 9
271 SCARSELLI FRANCESCA F 1973 Bf OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA SAN GIUSTINO LAMA 1.44.52 0.50.00 0.54.52 42 6 5
179 RIGHINI SOLERTE M 1954 Fm G.S. GABBI RIMINI 1.44.53 0.50.23 0.54.30 43 37 1
67 RULLO PAOLO M 1970 Cm SSD IL CRAMPO LANCIANO 1.44.54 0.49.25 0.55.29 44 38 8
109 CALENDA ERNESTO M 1955 Fm CUS GENOVA GENOVA 1.44.55 0.49.58 0.54.57 45 39 2
337 VALENTINI SEBASTIANO M 1981 Am ATLETICA FASSA 08 CANAZEI 1.45.02 0.50.44 0.54.18 46 40 7
367 MERINGOLO RICCARDO M 1975 Bm G. P. SANGANO BRUINO ORBASSANO 1.45.22 0.50.09 0.55.13 47 41 11
343 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI M 1957 Em GENOVA DI CORSA SAVONA 1.45.36 0.49.59 0.55.37 48 42 3
388 LONGHIN MARCO M 1972 Bm ROAD RUNNER TEAM BESNATE 1.45.39 0.50.21 0.55.18 49 43 12
382 GAVA DANILO M 1961 Em GRUPPO LIVENZA-SACILE SACILE 1.45.54 0.50.56 0.54.58 50 44 4
168 RESEMINI FRANCESCO M 1976 Bm GENOVA DI CORSA SAN ROCCO DI CAMOGLI 1.46.04 0.50.24 0.55.40 51 45 13
225 LEONI FABRIZIO M 1973 Bm LAGARINA CRUS TEAM CHIZZOLA DI ALA 1.46.04 0.52.20 0.53.44 52 46 14
227 CODELLA MARIO M 1954 Fm GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 1.46.13 0.50.28 0.55.45 53 47 3
51 SONZOGNI CRISTINA F 1977 Af ALTITUDE SORISOLE 1.46.19 0.51.31 0.54.48 54 7 2
68 LAMPERTI GIANLUCA M 1970 Cm ALTITUDE SORISOLE 1.46.28 0.50.35 0.55.53 55 48 9
259 ANDRIOLO TIZIANO M 1966 Dm CRAL B.P. DI BERGAMO COMERIO 1.46.38 0.50.31 0.56.07 56 49 10
147 BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO M 1975 Bm ASD AVIS FOIANO FOIANO DELLA CHIANA 1.47.05 0.50.33 0.56.32 57 50 15
363 CARRINO MADDALENA F 1971 Cf ASD PODISTICA FAGGIANO TARANTO 1.47.11 0.50.40 0.56.31 58 8 1
41 ROMANI EDOARDO M 1951 Gm RUNNERS VALBOSSA GALLIATE L. 1.47.12 0.51.00 0.56.12 59 51 1
323 VALCEPINA DANILO M 1957 Em HAPPY RUNNER GUANZATE 1.47.44 0.51.22 0.56.22 60 52 5
347 LUZI LUIGI M 1951 Gm GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA NARNI 1.48.07 0.52.16 0.55.51 61 53 2
321 SPACCAROTELLA FRANCESCO M 1971 Cm ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI ANGUILLARA SABAZIA 1.48.10 0.51.21 0.56.49 62 54 10
218 MANCINO MICHELE M 1971 Cm GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 1.48.16 0.51.23 0.56.53 63 55 11
380 MAGI MARCO M 1973 Bm ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA GRADARA 1.48.46 0.51.25 0.57.21 64 56 16
58 LOZZA GIULIO M 1952 Fm RUNNERS VALBOSSA DAVERIO 1.48.46 0.51.37 0.57.09 65 57 4
130 FURLANI DANIELA F 1974 Bf UISP CHIANCIANO CHIANCIANO TERME 1.49.06 0.52.05 0.57.01 66 9 6
214 CAPPELLINI RICCARDO M 1963 Dm ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO SCARPERIA 1.49.59 0.52.36 0.57.23 67 58 11
128 ZONCA GIANNI M 1956 Fm RUNNERS VALBOSSA CARDANO AL CAMPO 1.50.05 0.51.07 0.58.58 68 59 5
335 ZORZI FULVIO M 1954 Fm POL. MOLINA MOLINA DI FIEMME 1.50.14 0.53.01 0.57.13 69 60 6
297 PAPANDREA MAURO M 1963 Dm ACLI QUARTO D'ALTINO QUARTO D'ALTINO 1.50.38 0.52.47 0.57.51 70 61 12
403 CAMOIANO ANTONIO NINO M 1946 Hm DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE GENOVA 1.51.06 0.52.54 0.58.12 71 62 1
185 SEGALERBA STEFANO M 1968 Cm GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 1.51.45 0.53.11 0.58.34 72 63 12
262 VICCARI DANIELA F 1977 Af EUROATLETICA 2002 PADERNO DUGNANO 1.51.55 0.53.21 0.58.34 73 10 3
149 MASIA FRANCESCO M 1947 Gm GSR FERRERO ALBA 1.51.59 0.53.32 0.58.27 74 64 3
362 ASCH BRUNO M 1969 Cm LBM SPORT TEAM CIAMPINO 1.52.00 0.53.10 0.58.50 75 65 13
331 BONARRIGO MARCO M 1965 Dm CAI SPORT ROMA ROMA 1.52.05 0.53.12 0.58.53 76 66 13
13 PERUCCHINI MARIO M 1952 Fm RUNNERS VALBOSSA LEGGIUNO 1.52.07 0.53.22 0.58.45 77 67 7
310 MAZZEL ARIANNA F 1977 Af ATLETICA FASSA 08 CANAZEI 1.52.09 0.54.13 0.57.56 78 11 4
165 MARCHIĎ GIORGIO M 1960 Em MONTEREALE VALCELLINA CORDENONS 1.52.30 0.54.18 0.58.12 79 68 6
257 POGGIONI ANDREA M 1969 Cm RUNNERS VALBOSSA SUMIRAGO 1.52.36 0.54.04 0.58.32 80 69 14
290 FORNONI GIUSEPPE M 1960 Em G.S. VOLTAN MARTELLAGO PASSIRANO 1.52.41 0.52.52 0.59.49 81 70 7
231 PAGGI FIORENZO M 1949 Gm A.S.D. G.P. BIGACC DE ELA VILLA D'ADDA 1.53.15 0.54.12 0.59.03 82 71 4
204 PELLERO ATTILIO M 1954 Fm GENOVA DI CORSA MILANO 1.53.25 0.54.02 0.59.23 83 72 8
189 BARBONI GIORGIO M 1951 Gm AMICI DELLA TRASLAVAL PD ALBINASEGO 1.53.32 0.54.43 0.58.49 84 73 5
383 BOLINI FABIO M 1958 Em ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA ARGENTA 1.53.32 0.53.42 0.59.50 85 74 8
284 NESTICĎ GIAN BRUNO M 1975 Bm RUNNERS BERGAMO BERGAMO 1.53.37 0.54.19 0.59.18 86 75 17
100 CIPRIANI RENATO M 1948 Gm ATL. VALPOLICELLA NEGARINE 1.53.49 0.54.29 0.59.20 87 76 6
182 ROSSI LUCA M 1974 Bm ASD ATLETICA SINALUNGA TORRITA DI SIENA 1.54.10 0.54.51 0.59.19 88 77 18
279 VERONESE PAOLA F 1969 Cf ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA TEOLO 1.54.26 0.55.03 0.59.23 89 12 2
186 DE SIMONE FRANCESCO GAETANO M 1964 DEAFm G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE COPERTINO 1.54.27 0.55.23 0.59.04 90 78 3
167 BOLOGNESI SILVIA F 1954 Ff GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 1.54.34 0.54.28 1.00.06 91 13 1
378 DI DOMENICO DARIO M 1996 Zm AVIS CAMPOBASSO CAMPOBASSO 1.54.38 0.55.59 0.58.39 92 79 1
52 CIAN RAFFAELLA F 1974 Bf GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 1.54.43 0.55.03 0.59.40 93 14 7
393 COATI WALTER M 1951 Gm ATLETICA VIGNATE VIGNATE 1.55.05 0.55.11 0.59.54 94 80 7
391 BREGHELLI RENZO M 1950 Gm ATLETICA VIGNATE PIOLTELLO 1.55.12 0.55.18 0.59.54 95 81 8
102 BIMBI ROBERTO M 1969 Cm LA TORRE CENAIA PALAIA 1.55.15 0.54.06 1.01.09 96 82 15
134 PALCHETTI MASSIMO M 1971 Cm GS CITT└ DI SESTO CALENZANO 1.55.16 0.55.07 1.00.09 97 83 16
300 REPETTO ENRICO M 1957 Em GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 1.55.32 0.53.40 1.01.52 98 84 9
62 CESETTI ROBERTO M 1967 Cm ATLETICA IL CAMPANILE CAMPAGNANO DI ROMA 1.55.36 0.54.56 1.00.40 99 85 17
61 DEGIAMPIETRO GIORGIO M 1946 Hm U.S. CERMIS CAVALESE 1.55.53 0.55.01 1.00.52 100 86 2
192 PERTEGATO GIULIANA F 1968 Cf ALPINI VICENZA ARCUGNANO 1.55.56 0.55.44 1.00.12 101 15 3
69 SCHISANO FRANCESCO M 1953 Fm A.S. ALBATROS ROMA ROMA 1.56.22 0.55.22 1.01.00 102 87 9
151 GENOVESE ANDREA M 1962 Dm G.S. CAT - SPORT ROMA ROMA 1.56.26 0.54.28 1.01.58 103 88 14
285 IGNESTI FABIO M 1969 Cm ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO GALLIANO 1.57.11 0.55.48 1.01.23 104 89 18
196 GRENDENE ISIDORO M 1949 Gm LIBERTAS FORNO S.B. SPARONE 1.57.15 0.56.33 1.00.42 105 90 9
31 BORSI VALENTINO M 1950 Gm ATL. MAMELI GAIRSA RUSSI 1.57.15 0.56.13 1.01.02 106 91 10
248 GERMANI LUCIA F 1969 Cf ATLETICA ARCE ARCE 1.57.18 0.55.32 1.01.46 107 16 4
400 MENGHI NINO M 1938 Im ENDAS MAMELI RAVENNA RAVENNA 1.57.21 0.56.27 1.00.54 108 92 1
198 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO M 1946 Hm LIBERTAS FORNO S.B. FORNO 1.57.29 0.55.40 1.01.49 109 93 3
36 GALLI PAOLO M 1970 Cm G.P.FRAT.POP.GRASSINA FIRENZE 1.57.46 0.56.39 1.01.07 110 94 19
334 CENEDESE DORIANO M 1950 Gm ATLETICA MARENO NERVESA DELLA BATTAGLIA 1.57.47 0.55.38 1.02.09 111 95 11
55 LANZA VALTER M 1948 Gm SPORT & SPORTIVI VB041 BIELLA 1.58.15 0.56.01 1.02.14 112 96 12
368 LALLA LUIGI M 1963 Dm G. P. SANGANO BRUINO RIVALTA DI TORINO 1.58.41 0.56.39 1.02.02 113 97 15
420 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE M 1958 Em CRAL MONTE PAVESI SIENA 1.59.13 0.55.46 1.03.27 114 98 10
176 SCHIRRU GIOVANNI M 1965 Dm GENOVA DI CORSA ALBENGA 1.59.21 0.56.58 1.02.23 115 99 16
206 COLLI ANGELO M 1952 Fm RUNNERS VALBOSSA AZZATE 1.59.42 0.56.44 1.02.58 116 100 10
324 BELLORINI OMBRETTA F 1967 Cf ATLETICA 3V LAVENO 1.59.42 0.57.19 1.02.23 117 17 5
328 DE MAIO FRANCESCO M 1953 Fm POLISPORTIVA BELLANO LIERNA 2.00.11 0.57.51 1.02.20 118 101 11
28 ANDREINI GIANCARLO M 1947 Gm MARATHON TEAM MARTINENGO ALBINO 2.00.15 0.57.12 1.03.03 119 102 13
203 CASTELLI SIMONETTA F 1962 Df ALTITUDE VALBREMBO 2.00.18 0.59.06 1.01.12 120 18 1
291 LANZONI CINZIA F 1959 Ef AVIS FORL╠ FORL╠ 2.00.33 0.56.57 1.03.36 121 19 1
207 MARIANI FABRIZIO M 1965 Dm FORZA E CORAGGIO INZAGO 2.00.36 0.57.54 1.02.42 122 103 17
161 CASTELLANI STEFANO M 1972 Bm LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA VERONA 2.00.44 0.55.37 1.05.07 123 104 19
307 BORELLA GIACOMO M 1947 Gm AMICI PODISTI BRESCIA NAVE 2.01.05 0.58.43 1.02.22 124 105 14
410 CARACOI MIRELLA F 1959 Ef LIBERO CANAZEI 2.01.18 0.57.34 1.03.44 125 20 2
352 CANAPARI FRANCESCO M 1958 Em GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA PERUGIA 2.01.22 0.57.01 1.04.21 126 106 11
274 BRUSAMENTO LORENA F 1973 Bf A.S. AZZURRA GARBAGNATE MILANESE MILANO 2.01.30 0.57.07 1.04.23 127 21 8
361 MEACCI SIMONA F 1970 Cf LBM SPORT TEAM CIAMPINO 2.01.34 0.58.16 1.03.18 128 22 6
387 DI DOMENICO GIUSEPPE M 1966 Dm AVIS CAMPOBASSO CAMPOBASSO 2.01.49 0.58.57 1.02.52 129 107 18
7 PICATTO MIRTO M 1940 Im CANAVESE 2005 BOSCONERO 2.01.49 0.58.19 1.03.30 130 108 2
113 DELLA COSTA MARCELLO M 1965 Dm GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 2.01.58 0.57.23 1.04.35 131 109 19
101 SCARSELLA PIERA F 1954 Ff ADS CAT SPORT ROMA ROMA 2.02.08 0.59.18 1.02.50 132 23 2
282 BELLUCCI STEFANO M 1967 Cm ASD MORENA RUNNERS ROMA 2.02.17 0.57.32 1.04.45 133 110 20
178 PERRONE GIUSEPPE M 1963 Dm ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD PUTIGNANO CASTELLANA GROTTE 2.02.29 0.58.09 1.04.20 134 111 20
11 FONTANA URBANO M 1959 Em G.S. VOLTAN MARTELLAGO SCHIO 2.02.32 1.00.22 1.02.10 135 112 12
72 CIPRIANI ROBERTO M 1951 Gm U.S. INTREPIDA VERONA 2.02.38 0.58.05 1.04.33 136 113 15
341 GATTO MORENO M 1970 Cm ATL. CASORATE PARABIAGO 2.02.43 0.59.14 1.03.29 137 114 21
364 CROCICCHIO GIANFRANCO M 1960 Em ASD PODISTICA FAGGIANO TARANTO 2.02.46 0.55.34 1.07.12 138 115 13
356 DEL BIANCO SILVIA F 1965 Df GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA PERUGIA 2.02.51 0.58.43 1.04.08 139 24 2
97 GNECH EVELINA F 1968 Cf G.S. FRASSEN╚ FRASSEN╚ AGORDINO 2.02.52 0.59.40 1.03.12 140 25 7
280 SEBASTIANELLI EMILIO M 1951 Gm ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA CADONEGHE 2.03.08 0.58.34 1.04.34 141 116 16
181 FRANCINI SERGIO M 1956 Fm ASD ATLETICA SINALUNGA SINALUNGA 2.03.14 1.00.52 1.02.22 142 117 12
60 VANZO LUIGI M 1964 Dm G.S. MARCONI - CASSOLA MUSSOLENTE 2.03.17 0.59.08 1.04.09 143 118 21
73 MODOLO ALAIN M 1970 Cm FIAMME CREMISI CHIONS 2.03.30 0.58.46 1.04.44 144 119 22
91 GRAMEGNA ELIGIO M 1967 Cm MARATONETI GAGGIANO GAGGIANO 2.03.37 0.59.59 1.03.38 145 120 23
345 LOREDAN DARIO M 1968 Cm CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO 2.04.10 0.58.18 1.05.52 146 121 24
208 RICCI STEFANO M 1968 Cm G.S. GRAVELLONA V.C.O. INVORIO 2.04.11 0.59.50 1.04.21 147 122 25
193 DAL LAGO OLFEO M 1964 Dm ALPINI VICENZA ARCUGNANO 2.04.17 0.59.26 1.04.51 148 123 22
156 CAMPIOLI MARIO M 1954 Fm POL. SAN DAMASO SAN MARTINO IN RIO 2.04.21 1.01.04 1.03.17 149 124 13
126 CAIRATI LUCA M 1974 Bm MARATONETI GAGGIANO GAGGIANO 2.04.32 0.59.45 1.04.47 150 125 20
86 FORCONI GIANCARLO M 1951 Gm G.P.FRAT.POP.GRASSINA ANTELLA 2.04.44 0.59.36 1.05.08 151 126 17
272 RICCI DANIA F 1972 Bf OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA SAN GIUSTINO LAMA 2.04.48 0.58.56 1.05.52 152 26 9
406 TARTER ORNELLA F 1967 Cf ATLETICA FASSA 08 POZZA DI FASSA 2.04.50 1.00.03 1.04.47 153 27 8
144 BUZZETTI SILVIA F 1975 Bf G.S. VALGEROLA MORBEGNO 2.05.01 1.00.08 1.04.53 154 28 10
112 BELLINI PAOLA F 1965 Df GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 2.05.10 1.00.33 1.04.37 155 29 3
50 PATERNESI MONICA F 1971 Cf ATLETICA IL CAMPANILE CAMPAGNANO DI ROMA 2.05.23 0.59.53 1.05.30 156 30 9
338 BRAGANTI MARIA F 1965 Df OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA PISTRINO CITERNA 2.05.32 1.00.10 1.05.22 157 31 4
273 MANZONI RICCARDO M 1952 Fm AMATORI LECCO LECCO 2.05.35 1.00.10 1.05.25 158 127 14
122 TESTA DANILO M 1953 DEAFm LIBERO ALZANO LOMBARDO 2.05.48 0.59.44 1.06.04 159 128 4
239 FRANCHINI ENZO M 1949 Gm ATLETICA CALDERARA MONTE SAN PIETRO 2.05.56 1.01.38 1.04.18 160 129 18
53 MARCHET RITA F 1973 Bf GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 2.06.01 1.00.37 1.05.24 161 32 11
313 ARCANGELI MATTEO M 1968 Cm CIRCOLO DOZZA A.T.C. BOLOGNA 2.06.18 1.00.00 1.06.18 162 130 26
33 FABRIS ANDREA M 1954 Fm AMICI DELLA TRASLAVAL PD PADOVA 2.06.45 1.00.14 1.06.31 163 131 15
269 PALLERI LUCIANO M 1952 Fm OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA SAN GIUSTINO LAMA 2.06.45 1.00.06 1.06.39 164 132 16
170 VIGNA LUIGI M 1969 Cm CLUB ATL. CENTRALE ROMA 2.06.46 0.59.08 1.07.38 165 133 27
304 CARLONI ROMANO M 1947 Gm ATL. 85 FAENZA FAENZA 2.07.12 1.00.18 1.06.54 166 134 19
183 GARBARINO ALESSIA F 1976 Bf GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 2.07.57 1.01.16 1.06.41 167 33 12
71 DI SISTO GIOVANNI M 1961 Em NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA BOIANO 2.08.34 0.53.23 1.15.11 168 135 14
163 MARINO ANTONIO M 1947 Gm ATL. SAN MARCO OLGIATE OLONA 2.08.38 1.01.46 1.06.52 169 136 20
357 ROTILI ROBERTA F 1965 Df GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA FABRIANO 2.08.42 1.00.34 1.08.08 170 34 5
373 ABENI LUCA M 1972 Bm LIBERO TRENTO 2.09.05 1.02.13 1.06.52 171 137 21
133 JOVINE ALESSANDRO M 1950 Gm GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA PERUGIA 2.09.09 1.00.45 1.08.24 172 138 21
103 GIORGI CRISTINA F 1961 Ef LA TORRE CENAIA CRESPINA 2.09.09 1.02.26 1.06.43 173 35 3
6 MICCOLI MICHELE M 1942 Hm LA MICHETTA MILANO 2.09.25 1.02.05 1.07.20 174 139 4
146 MENCARELLI FEDERICA F 1981 Af ASD AVIS FOIANO FOIANO DELLA CHIANA 2.09.28 1.02.28 1.07.00 175 36 5
226 BENEDETTI REMO M 1949 Gm GENOVA DI CORSA SAVIGNONE 2.09.42 1.02.09 1.07.33 176 140 22
148 TARSI DANIELE M 1955 Fm COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB CORINALDO 2.09.48 1.02.20 1.07.28 177 141 17
349 SATRINI ELVI M 1972 Bm GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA TREVI 2.09.57 1.02.19 1.07.38 178 142 22
21 REGGIORI ANNA F 1957 Ef RUNNERS VALBOSSA LEGGIUNO 2.10.21 1.02.17 1.08.04 179 37 4
155 LUGLI CLAUDIO M 1955 Fm POL. S. DONNINO SERRAMAZZONI 2.10.22 1.03.59 1.06.23 180 143 18
252 ALBERTAZZI FEDERICO M 1994 Zm GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 2.10.23 1.00.47 1.09.36 181 144 2
140 MAURIZI MASSIMO M 1959 Em G.S. BANCARI ROMANI ROCCA MASSIMA 2.10.32 1.02.59 1.07.33 182 145 15
374 CERELLO ANGELO M 1934 Im ATL. CASORATE GATTINARA 2.10.33 1.02.34 1.07.59 183 146 3
75 SAUTA GIOVANNI M 1956 Fm ASD CORSA DEI SANTI ROMA 2.10.37 1.02.25 1.08.12 184 147 19
233 BORTOLAN RENZO M 1953 Fm LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO PERO DI BREDA DI PIAVE 2.10.48 1.02.46 1.08.02 185 148 20
292 MENGOLINI GABRIELLA F 1950 Gf CAVA FORL╠ FORL╠ 2.10.48 1.01.59 1.08.49 186 38 1
224 VISTOLI PAOLO M 1958 Em ATLETICA CITTANOVA MODENA 2.10.49 1.02.33 1.08.16 187 149 16
416 ERCOLI LUIGI M 1956 Fm ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 2.10.49 1.03.33 1.07.16 188 150 21
190 ANTOLINI MARIANGELA F 1973 Bf STELLA ALPINA CARANO PREDAZZO 2.11.05 1.02.24 1.08.41 189 39 13
160 CASONI ELISA F 1975 Bf POL. S. DONNINO MODENA 2.11.18 1.03.42 1.07.36 190 40 14
316 ROSI PAOLO M 1973 Bm PARCO DEI CILIEGI SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA 2.11.19 1.03.42 1.07.37 191 151 23
5 GRANDIN DIEGO M 1947 Gm G.S. BANCARI ROMANI ROMA 2.11.29 1.04.49 1.06.40 192 152 23
384 LUCA LUIGI M 1954 Fm ATLETICA CITTANOVA MONTEVEGLIO 2.11.36 1.03.23 1.08.13 193 153 22
402 BIFFOLI ANDREA M 1950 Gm G.P.FRAT.POP.GRASSINA GRASSINA 2.11.42 1.03.05 1.08.37 194 154 24
254 ZAMBLERA GIACOMO M 1953 Fm ATLETICA CASAZZA CASAZZA 2.11.44 1.02.23 1.09.21 195 155 23
336 LENZI FRANCESCA F 1988 Af U.S. DOLOMITICA PREDAZZO 2.11.59 1.03.47 1.08.12 196 41 6
85 NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA F 1952 Ff G.P.FRAT.POP.GRASSINA GRASSINA 2.12.08 1.03.06 1.09.02 197 42 3
365 BENEVENTO NICOLA M 1950 Gm SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS FAGNANO OLONA 2.12.20 1.03.34 1.08.46 198 156 25
197 MURACA FRANCESCO M 1955 Fm LIBERTAS FORNO S.B. CUORGNE 2.12.20 1.02.49 1.09.31 199 157 24
22 RONDINI STEFANO M 1954 Fm GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA COLLE UMBERTO 2.12.20 1.03.41 1.08.39 200 158 25
15 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA F 1963 Df G.S. VOLTAN MARTELLAGO SCHIO 2.12.32 1.03.21 1.09.11 201 43 6
260 CUOGHI GIUSEPPE M 1947 Gm ATLETICA SANTAGATESE CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 2.12.40 1.03.40 1.09.00 202 159 26
88 PALMERI GIUSEPPE M 1951 Gm G.P. CITT└ DI SESTO ANTELLA 2.12.46 1.06.25 1.06.21 203 160 27
339 CESENA CANDIDO M 1946 Hm ATLETICA VERBANO DUMENZA 2.13.10 1.02.51 1.10.19 204 161 5
131 FRASCADORE ANGELO M 1955 Fm GAP SARONNO SARONNO 2.13.25 1.04.22 1.09.03 205 162 26
405 DALLE MULLE MICHELA F 1978 Af ATLETICA FASSA 08 POZZA DI FASSA 2.13.46 1.03.38 1.10.08 206 44 7
397 MAGGI ENRICO M 1940 Im GENOVA DI CORSA CHIAVARI 2.13.58 1.03.30 1.10.28 207 163 4
37 GIRALUCCI AUGUSTO M 1939 Im AMICI DELLA TRASLAVAL PD PADOVA 2.14.31 1.03.58 1.10.33 208 164 5
169 VACCARO CLARA F 1962 Df CLUB ATL. CENTRALE ROMA 2.15.01 1.03.21 1.11.40 209 45 7
301 BALZANI FRANCO M 1949 Gm ATLETICA SANTA MARINELLA SANTA SEVERA NORD TOLFA 2.15.28 1.04.28 1.11.00 210 165 28
188 BOMBARDIERI MIRKA F 1952 Ff AMICI DELLA TRASLAVAL PD ALBIGNASEGO 2.15.49 1.04.55 1.10.54 211 46 4
303 CARLONI FORTUNATO M 1939 Im ATL. CALENZANO PRATO 2.15.52 1.05.01 1.10.51 212 166 6
87 PARILLI LUCIANO M 1947 DEAFm G.P.FRAT.POP.GRASSINA GRASSINA 2.16.39 1.04.40 1.11.59 213 167 5
93 GARGAMELLI MARIO M 1962 Dm G.P. LUCREZIA MONDAVIO 2.17.25 1.05.40 1.11.45 214 168 23
342 BERTOLETTI STEFANIA F 1972 Bf ATL. CASOREZZO CASOREZZO 2.17.31 1.05.49 1.11.42 215 47 15
392 FAZZI UMBERTO M 1948 Gm DORANDO PIETRI CARPI 2.17.32 1.06.13 1.11.19 216 169 29
396 KOVACIC AMALIJA F 1946 Hf LORENSKOG FRIIDETTSLAG MOSTEGIA - SLOVENIA 2.17.36 1.05.47 1.11.49 217 48 1
29 BALDASSARRI LUCIANO M 1948 Gm ATL. 85 FAENZA FAENZA 2.17.54 1.08.47 1.09.07 218 170 30
366 BONELLI LAURA F 1971 Cf STELLA ALPINA CARANO CARANO 2.18.16 1.06.00 1.12.16 219 49 10
64 MONTELEONE EDUARDO M 1952 Fm ATLETICA IL CAMPANILE CAMPAGNANO DI ROMA 2.18.16 1.09.31 1.08.45 220 171 27
42 ROMANI MORENA F 1955 Ff RUNNERS VALBOSSA BUGUGGIATE 2.18.33 1.06.27 1.12.06 221 50 5
187 BUZZOLANI ADRIANO M 1943 Hm AMICI DELLA TRASLAVAL PD TENCAROLA SELVAZZANO DENTRO 2.18.43 1.05.14 1.13.29 222 172 6
110 BARATTO GIOVANNI M 1939 Im LIBERI PODISTI PADOVANI PADOVA 2.18.44 1.07.12 1.11.32 223 173 7
174 MARTIGNAGO VALTER M 1960 Em ATL. MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA 2.18.51 1.04.03 1.14.48 224 174 17
215 FERRARIS GIOVANNI M 1947 Gm ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 VERCELLI 2.19.00 1.07.34 1.11.26 225 175 31
95 CECCHINI RUBENS M 1961 Em G.P. LUCREZIA LUCREZIA DI CARTOCETO 2.19.00 1.06.33 1.12.27 226 176 18
77 ROCCO CLAUDIO M 1945 Hm G.P. CASTRONNO CASTRONNO 2.19.19 1.08.42 1.10.37 227 177 7
296 AIELLO ALFREDO CARLO M 1974 Bm ASD MORENA RUNNERS ROMA 2.19.21 1.06.42 1.12.39 228 178 24
14 SCHIAVON SERGIO M 1941 Im AMICI DELLA TRASLAVAL PD PADOVA 2.19.22 1.05.53 1.13.29 229 179 8
255 DAL FORNO NATALINA F 1951 Gf RUNNERS VALBOSSA LEGGIUNO 2.19.40 1.07.33 1.12.07 230 51 2
311 GHIRALDINI PAOLA F 1957 Ef ATL. CASORATE SOMMA LOMBARDO 2.20.06 1.05.40 1.14.26 231 52 5
30 BALELLI DOMENICO M 1935 Im G.S. LAMONE RUSSI 2.20.19 1.07.35 1.12.44 232 180 9
278 CAVAZZA MARIO M 1945 Hm DLF BOLOGNA BOLOGNA 2.20.34 1.07.00 1.13.34 233 181 8
81 CAPPELLOZZA STEFANO M 1960 Em PADANIA SPORT CERANOVA 2.20.59 1.07.39 1.13.20 234 182 19
423 ZANGROSSI SERGIO M 1955 Fm MARATONETI GAGGIANO GAGGIANO 2.21.02 1.06.06 1.14.56 235 183 28
141 NICCHI GIUSEPPE M 1951 Gm AMICI DEL MOMBARONE RIVAROLO CANAVESE 2.21.06 1.08.10 1.12.56 236 184 32
306 LONGHI GUERRINO M 1941 Im ATLETICA ROTALIANA MEZZOLOMBARDO 2.21.10 1.09.14 1.11.56 237 185 10
120 VISCOVO FRANCA F 1963 Df LIBERO BUCCINASCO 2.21.29 1.07.38 1.13.51 238 53 8
287 PARODI ROBERTO M 1966 Dm LIBERO GENOVA 2.21.31 1.08.23 1.13.08 239 186 24
394 DARDI GIUSEPPE M 1942 Hm LIBERO BERGAMO 2.21.39 1.05.50 1.15.49 240 187 9
329 CREMONINI FABIO M 1966 Dm ASHAM CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 2.21.47 1.08.10 1.13.37 241 188 25
401 MENGHI FRANCESCO M 1972 Bm ENDAS MAMELI RAVENNA RAVENNA 2.22.04 1.07.26 1.14.38 242 189 25
99 FILESI MAURIZIO M 1954 Fm ADS CAT SPORT ROMA ROMA 2.22.06 1.08.49 1.13.17 243 190 29
175 MORELLATO NARCISO M 1942 Hm ATL. MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA BIADENE DI MONTEBELLUNA 2.22.20 1.02.43 1.19.37 244 191 10
270 PIANDANI MASSIMILIANO M 1968 Cm OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA SAN GIUSTINO LAMA 2.22.46 1.07.53 1.14.53 245 192 28
84 FREZZA VALDEMARO M 1946 Hm G.P.FRAT.POP.GRASSINA GRASSINA 2.23.20 1.06.42 1.16.38 246 193 11
8 RAFFINI DIMER M 1947 Gm POL. S. DONNINO CASTELNUOVO 2.23.29 1.08.31 1.14.58 247 194 33
154 RONCAGLIA CARLO M 1947 Gm CASTELFRANCO CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 2.23.30 1.08.32 1.14.58 248 195 34
293 CARREA SERGIO M 1938 Im EDERA FORL╠ FORL╠ 2.24.01 1.10.03 1.13.58 249 196 11
213 SCANTANBURLO SECONDO M 1932 Im ATL. QUINTO MASTELLA MOGLIANO VENETO 2.24.45 1.11.37 1.13.08 250 197 12
2 AZZARRI RENZO M 1942 Hm GR. POD. FABBRICO FABBRICO 2.25.00 1.09.16 1.15.44 251 198 12
422 BALZAROTTI ANGELO M 1955 Fm AVIS GAGGIANO GAGGIANO 2.25.15 1.08.03 1.17.12 252 199 30
9 VALLE ANTONIO M 1941 Im G.S. VOLTAN MARTELLAGO ZUGLIANO 2.25.15 1.08.33 1.16.42 253 200 13
325 PERRONE VINCENZO M 1964 DEAFm G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE FRANCAVILLA FONTANA 2.25.34 1.08.28 1.17.06 254 201 6
370 ROSSET GIUSEPPE M 1949 Gm ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO TRICHIANA 2.26.24 1.05.39 1.20.45 255 202 35
90 ZACCARIA LIA F 1965 Df ADVS CAVEJA RAVENNA 2.26.41 1.11.36 1.15.05 256 54 9
158 RASPINI ANNAMARIA F 1958 Ef POL. S. DONNINO SERRAMAZZONI 2.26.54 1.09.46 1.17.08 257 55 6
230 ASCARI GIULIANO M 1945 Hm POD. ATLETICO BOLOGNESE BOLOGNA 2.26.56 1.09.05 1.17.51 258 203 13
234 MORA CORRADO M 1962 Dm CASONE NOCETO FIDENZA 2.27.17 1.06.37 1.20.40 259 204 26
372 CIMATTI MARCELLO M 1941 Im POL. AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI FORL╠ 2.27.22 1.11.08 1.16.14 260 205 14
288 BALADELLI VALTER M 1945 Hm AVIS IMOLA IMOLA 2.27.43 1.11.30 1.16.13 261 206 14
159 FERRARI PATRIZIA F 1962 Df POL. SAN DAMASO CASTELNUOVO 2.28.05 1.10.23 1.17.42 262 56 10
305 DI IORIO MICHELE M 1952 Fm G.S. BANCARI ROMANI ROMA 2.28.44 1.11.17 1.17.27 263 207 31
415 WIBEL HELGA F 1957 Ef VFB NECKARREMS REMSECK- GERMANIA 2.29.03 1.10.33 1.18.30 264 57 7
315 ABENI SERGIO M 1941 Im ALT. BORGO A BUGGIANO PESCIA 2.29.05 1.10.55 1.18.10 265 208 15
404 COSTA MAURIZIO M 1945 Hm GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 2.29.28 1.11.16 1.18.12 266 209 15
375 MARZARI GIORDANO M 1962 Dm PODISTICA SAN MAURIZIO VIMODRONE 2.29.33 1.12.16 1.17.17 267 210 27
412 TOMASELLI CARLO M 1944 Hm ATL. LA TORRE STEZZANO 2.29.39 1.12.39 1.17.00 268 211 16
17 DI PASTENA VINCENZO M 1958 Em ASD PODISTICA TIBURTINA ROMA 2.29.48 1.11.15 1.18.33 269 212 20
354 CEPPI AGOSTINO M 1944 Hm GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA FOLIGNO 2.29.50 1.11.53 1.17.57 270 213 17
96 GNECH NIVEA F 1951 Gf G.S. FRASSEN╚ REGGIO EMILIA 2.29.56 1.10.39 1.19.17 271 58 3
286 IORI MARINA F 1970 Cf ASD MORENA RUNNERS ROMA 2.30.37 1.11.55 1.18.42 272 59 11
413 BIAGINI MARTA F 1949 Gf SILVANO FEDI - PISTOIA MONTECATINI TERME 2.30.58 1.12.15 1.18.43 273 60 4
123 MURRONE DOMENICO M 1973 Bm ATLETICA MIRTO CROSIA CROSIA 2.31.30 1.11.55 1.19.35 274 214 26
127 SANTINI GIANPIERO M 1941 Im G.P. CASTRONNO VARESE 2.31.42 1.12.41 1.19.01 275 215 16
258 VICARIO ELENA F 1979 Af RUNNERS VALBOSSA BUGUGGIATE 2.31.54 1.13.50 1.18.04 276 61 8
249 MICCI MARIELLA F 1958 Ef COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB MONTERADO 2.32.05 1.13.31 1.18.34 277 62 8
242 BONIARDI MARCO M 1952 Fm AMICI DELLO SPORT - BRIOSCO MILANO 2.32.08 1.11.42 1.20.26 278 216 32
237 NEGRONI DARIO M 1967 Cm DIP. AUSL BO RAVONE BOLOGNA 2.32.18 1.12.58 1.19.20 279 217 29
150 CELETTI GIUSEPPE M 1942 Hm ATLETICA MAMELI - RAVENNA RAVENNA 2.32.48 1.11.05 1.21.43 280 218 18
44 VENDRAMIN DANILO M 1952 Fm G.S. VOLTAN MARTELLAGO TREVISO 2.32.58 1.20.05 1.12.53 281 219 33
65 BELLUCCI LORENZO M 1950 Gm ATLETICA IL CAMPANILE CAMPAGNANO DI ROMA 2.33.01 1.12.44 1.20.17 282 220 36
235 CATTELAN GRAZIANA F 1954 Ff LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO PERO DI BREDA DI PIAVE 2.33.04 1.13.27 1.19.37 283 63 6
277 CAVAZZA FRANCO M 1949 Gm DLF BOLOGNA BOLOGNA 2.33.30 1.13.04 1.20.26 284 221 37
82 CAPPELLOZZA FRANCESCO M 1998 Zm LIBERO CERANOVA 2.33.43 1.13.27 1.20.16 285 222 3
369 SOSSAI ARMANDO M 1949 Gm ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO SEDICO 2.33.52 1.13.06 1.20.46 286 223 38
266 MARASCHI GIACOMO M 1959 Em PODISTI VALERA FRATTA VALERA FRATTA 2.34.29 1.14.11 1.20.18 287 224 21
385 ROSSI SABINA F 1972 Bf AVIS FABRIANO COSTACCIARO 2.34.31 1.12.30 1.22.01 288 64 16
49 BONI ROSALBA F 1967 Cf GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA OSPEDALETTO LODIGIANO 2.34.42 1.12.17 1.22.25 289 65 12
63 LOCATELLI MARCO M 1967 Cm GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA OSPEDALETTO LODIGIANO 2.34.42 1.12.17 1.22.25 290 225 30
114 FIGONI PAOLO M 1969 Cm G.P. MARCIATORI BREMBIO ORIO LITTA 2.34.43 1.12.17 1.22.26 291 226 31
200 MIO ANZOLIN RITA F 1947 Gf DLF UDINE BEGLIANO 2.34.57 1.13.44 1.21.13 292 66 5
184 MASOTTO CLAUDIO M 1956 Fm POL. NOVATE MILANO 2.35.21 1.14.02 1.21.19 293 227 34
125 SANTINI SONIA F 1953 Ff G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI FUCECCHIO 2.35.30 1.12.53 1.22.37 294 67 7
348 RAMPICONI ADRIANO M 1947 Gm GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA NARNI 2.36.08 1.15.35 1.20.33 295 228 39
414 DUCCESCHI PIERA F 1960 Ef ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 2.36.53 1.14.30 1.22.23 296 68 9
94 EUTIZI GABRIELLA F 1961 Ef G.P. LUCREZIA MONDAVIO 2.37.07 1.15.35 1.21.32 297 69 10
322 LIMA GIORGIO M 1940 Im ATLETICA PISTOIA PISTOIA 2.37.21 1.19.39 1.17.42 298 229 17
360 RIBOLDI MARIA PIA F 1941 If ATL CINISELLO CINISELLO BALSAMO 2.37.36 1.16.40 1.20.56 299 70 1
408 MONTEMEZZANI VALTER M 1957 Em LIBERO LODI 2.37.53 1.14.38 1.23.15 300 230 22
171 MICHIELETTO AMATORE M 1942 Hm BREMA SPORT OLMO DI MARTELLAGO 2.39.14 1.14.21 1.24.53 301 231 19
177 GANDOLFI CECILIA F 1959 Ef ATLETICA CITTANOVA SASSUOLO 2.40.52 1.18.29 1.22.23 302 71 11
245 GRENZI MANILA F 1964 Df PODISTICA SASSOLESE NONANTOLA 2.40.53 1.18.29 1.22.24 303 72 11
221 LANDI MASSIMO M 1964 Dm PONTELUNGO CASALECCHIO DI RENO 2.41.09 1.12.52 1.28.17 304 232 28
351 SALTALIPPI MARCO M 1953 Fm GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA PERUGIA 2.43.01 1.17.02 1.25.59 305 233 35
359 BOSCO GIUSEPPE M 1945 Hm LIBERO PORTOVENERE 2.43.19 1.19.45 1.23.34 306 234 20
20 PALLOTTI GERARDO M 1946 Hm PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 2.45.15 1.16.58 1.28.17 307 235 21
119 BATTAGLIA ALDO M 1941 Im LIBERO LIMITO 2.45.30 1.17.58 1.27.32 308 236 18
26 VOLANTI CARLA F 1942 Hf EUROPA SPORTING CLUB BRESCIA BRESCIA 2.45.46 1.20.04 1.25.42 309 73 2
212 DALLA PEGORARA ANGELO M 1938 Im LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA PESCANTINA 2.47.31 1.20.24 1.27.07 310 237 19
346 SPAGNOLI MASSIMILIANO M 1975 Bm A.S. AZZURRA GARBAGNATE MILANESE MILANO 2.48.05 1.31.44 1.16.21 311 238 27
411 MESSI LEONARDO M 1942 Hm POD. VALTENNA FERMO 2.48.20 1.20.32 1.27.48 312 239 22
124 PANERO TOMMASO M 1939 Im AMATORI PALERMO PALERMO 2.48.24 1.21.16 1.27.08 313 240 20
309 PAITONI SERGIO M 1938 Im AMICI PODISTI BRESCIA BOVEZZO 2.48.29 1.22.18 1.26.11 314 241 21
153 PIERINI PIERINO M 1944 Hm G.S. MAIANO FIRENZE 2.48.30 1.20.01 1.28.29 315 242 23
263 VISCONTI IGNAZIO M 1963 Dm ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE TREVISO 2.49.20 1.26.49 1.22.31 316 243 29
56 ZAMBONI MARCO M 1965 Dm AVIS BOLOGNESE BOLOGNA 2.50.53 1.20.53 1.30.00 317 244 30
289 BONARRIGO FRANCESCO M 1934 Im ATHLON PADOVA PADOVA 2.51.07 1.21.50 1.29.17 318 245 22
276 ANDREOLI MARISA F 1951 Gf DLF BOLOGNA CASTEL S. PIETRO TERME 2.52.04 1.21.29 1.30.35 319 74 6
38 GUIDI MIRKO M 1950 Gm DLF BOLOGNA CASTEL S. PIETRO TERME 2.52.05 1.21.29 1.30.36 320 246 40
421 PESSOT SANDRA F 1964 Df GRUPPO LIVENZA-SACILE SACILE 2.53.14 1.21.43 1.31.31 321 75 12
118 LAMONICA MARIA ROSA F 1949 Gf ASD MEDITERRANEA FREGENE 2.55.15 1.21.26 1.33.49 322 76 7
340 BERNASCONI GEROLAMO M 1946 Hm RUNNERS VALBOSSA AZZATE 2.56.42 1.22.56 1.33.46 323 247 24
219 CHESSA ANTONIO M 1940 Im POD. VALTENNA FERMO 2.58.10 1.23.54 1.34.16 324 248 23
105 BOSI VALENTINA F 1967 Cf LA TORRE CENAIA CENAIA 2.58.34 1.27.27 1.31.07 325 77 13
295 ULISSE MARTA F 1976 Bf ASD MORENA RUNNERS ROMA 2.59.00 1.24.52 1.34.08 326 78 17
223 MARCANTI DANIELA F 1953 Ff ATL. 85 FAENZA BOLOGNA 2.59.23 1.26.36 1.32.47 327 79 8
398 CAPPELLO LUCIANO M 1945 Hm LIBERO VARESE 2.59.39 1.23.49 1.35.50 328 249 25
417 FILERI TAMARA F 1962 Df LIBERO CORINOLDO 2.59.41 1.24.07 1.35.34 329 80 13
27 ALLEGRO MARIAROSA F 1952 Ff LIBERI PODISTI PADOVANI PADOVA 3.00.18 1.24.38 1.35.40 330 81 9
74 DELLE FRATTE FABIO M 1953 Fm A.S. ALBATROS ROMA ROMA 3.02.30 1.28.29 1.34.01 331 250 36
3 CORTI ADELE F 1943 Hf AMATORI LECCO LECCO 3.04.45 1.28.11 1.36.34 332 82 3
371 RUSSO ROSA MARIA F 1968 Cf G. P. SANGANO BRUINO RIVALTA DI TORINO 3.05.24 1.26.37 1.38.47 333 83 14
40 MONES GIANCARLO M 1948 Gm ATLETICA TRECATE TRECATE 3.07.13 1.27.38 1.39.35 334 251 41
318 SCHLEINDLER LUISA F 1946 Hf GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA GORIZIA 3.08.04 1.27.00 1.41.04 335 84 4
251 BRIGNOLO ANDREA M 1961 Em GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 3.10.15 1.33.26 1.36.49 336 252 23
395 LEONARDI PIETRO M 1932 Im LIBERO SAN DON└ DI PIAVE 3.10.30 1.30.03 1.40.27 337 253 24
246 ROSSI ANNA MARIA M 1956 Fm G.P. CASALESE SECUGNAGO 3.11.45 1.30.15 1.41.30 338 254 37
247 TORTINI GIUSEPPE M 1954 Fm G.P. CASALESE SECUGNAGO 3.11.47 1.30.16 1.41.31 339 255 38
253 ALBERTAZZI FRANCESCO M 1996 Zm GENOVA DI CORSA GENOVA 3.11.58 1.31.15 1.40.43 340 256 4
222 LANDI GILBERTO M 1935 Im PONTELUNGO ZOLA PREDOSA 3.12.19 1.30.19 1.42.00 341 257 25
47 TRAVAGLINO MARILENA F 1951 Gf G.S. GRAVELLONA V.C.O. TRECATE 3.15.56 1.34.29 1.41.27 342 85 8
138 SAVOIA NADIA F 1954 Ff DLF BOLOGNA CASTEL BOLOGNESE 3.16.04 1.31.32 1.44.32 343 86 10
89 BULGARELLI GIOVANNI M 1963 Dm ADVS CAVEJA RAVENNA 3.16.38 1.32.11 1.44.27 344 258 31
236 BARALDI ENRICO M 1973 Bm DIP. AUSL BO RAVONE BOLOGNA 3.17.08 1.13.58 2.03.10 345 259 28
267 POZZOLI PIERA TERESA F 1966 Df PODISTI VALERA FRATTA VALERA FRATTA 3.17.56 1.37.58 1.39.58 346 87 14
250 BIONDI REMO M 1947 Gm AS 5░ TELE C CORMANO 3.21.20 1.35.42 1.45.38 347 260 42
59 CAMPOREGGI CARLO M 1942 Hm LIBERO CAIRO MONTENOTTE 3.23.45 1.34.08 1.49.37 348 261 26
83 BROGLIA GIULIA F 1971 Cf LIBERO CERANOVA 3.25.01 1.37.58 1.47.03 349 88 15
320 CELLINI LUIGI M 1945 Hm G.P.FRAT.POP.GRASSINA GRASSINA 3.25.13 1.37.55 1.47.18 350 262 27
240 ZOFFOLI RICCARDO M 1959 Em LIBERO S.PIETRO IN CAMPIANO 3.25.48 1.39.34 1.46.14 351 263 24
418 LECIS MARIA PAOLA F 1952 Ff LIBERO LA SPEZIA 3.30.51 1.39.54 1.50.57 352 89 11
319 ZANCANARO RENATO M 1933 Im LIBERO VIGO DI FASSA 3.31.26 1.39.11 1.52.15 353 264 26
19 GHIRARDELLO FRANCA F 1943 Hf ATL. SAN MARCO OLGIATE OLONA 3.31.40 1.42.48 1.48.52 354 90 5
241 ZANOTTI MORENA F 1962 Df LIBERO S.PIETRO IN CAMPIANO 3.33.11 1.39.34 1.53.37 355 91 15
25 VATILLI GIORGIO M 1940 Im ATL. SAN MARCO OLGIATE OLONA 3.34.27 1.42.48 1.51.39 356 265 27
210 AGOSTI MARTINO M 1947 Gm G.S. GRAVELLONA V.C.O. FONTANETO D'AGOGNA 3.35.42 1.48.57 1.46.45 357 266 43
314 IDILI ANTONELLA F 1963 Df LIBERO TORINO 3.35.42 1.48.43 1.46.59 358 92 16
115 GIVRALLI MARIAROSA F 1971 Cf G.P. MARCIATORI BREMBIO ORIO LITTA 3.36.17 1.43.23 1.52.54 359 93 16
106 ESPOSITO ALESSANDRO M 1950 Gm POL. CALUSCHESE CHIGNOLO D'ISOLA 3.36.17 1.43.22 1.52.55 360 267 44
317 KRASCEK SERGIO M 1943 Hm GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA GORIZIA 3.37.41 1.46.30 1.51.11 361 268 28
399 SANPELLEGRINI ADRIANO M 1942 Hm US SCALO VOGHERA BRESSANA 3.37.59 1.49.21 1.48.38 362 269 29
244 SERAFINI IVANO M 1961 Em PODISTICA SASSOLESE NONANTOLA 3.38.26 1.47.06 1.51.20 363 270 25
333 BOILA MARIA F 1961 Ef GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA COLLE UMBERTO 3.39.02 1.44.29 1.54.33 364 94 12
10 BIANCHINI ROBERTA F 1968 Cf GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA NARNI SCALO 3.39.03 1.44.29 1.54.34 365 95 17
353 RUBINI FERRERO M 1961 Em GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA 3.39.04 1.44.30 1.54.34 366 271 26
12 GRADI GIOVANNI M 1945 Hm GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA PERUGIA 3.39.04 1.44.30 1.54.34 367 272 30
16 TORELLI FABRIZIO M 1964 Dm GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA NARNI SCALO 3.39.05 1.44.30 1.54.35 368 273 32
209 GRACI MARIA RITA F 1943 Hf G.S. GRAVELLONA V.C.O. BORGO TICINO 3.39.07 1.48.57 1.50.10 369 96 6
407 BALELLI MARINELLA F 1961 Ef G.S. LAMONE RUSSI 3.42.51 1.42.32 2.00.19 370 97 13
302 BALDASSARRI PIERGIORGIO M 1943 Hm LIBERO FAENZA 3.47.32 2.02.47 1.44.45 371 274 31
211 TUGNOLO MARINO M 1947 Gm G.S. GRAVELLONA V.C.O. NOVARA 3.50.30 1.41.45 2.08.45 372 275 45
162 CERVI GIUSEPPE M 1943 Hm G.P. MARCIATORI BREMBIO SECUGNAGO 3.50.33 1.22.01 2.28.32 373 276 32
326 RICCHIUTI MARIA F 1969 DEAFf LIBERO FRANCAVILLA FONTANA 3.50.39 1.50.25 2.00.14 374 98 1
386 AGOSTINELLI EMANUELE M 1974 Bm LIBERO COSTACCIARO 3.54.32 1.53.48 2.00.44 375 277 29
229 FERRACUTI ALESSANDRO M 1949 Gm LIBERO FERMO 3.55.20 1.53.27 2.01.53 376 278 46
117 MAZZA PAOLA F 1974 Bf G.P. MARCIATORI BREMBIO ORIO LITTA 3.56.40 1.49.21 2.07.19 377 99 18
116 GIUDICI FABIO M 1969 Cm G.P. MARCIATORI BREMBIO ORIO LITTA 3.56.40 1.49.21 2.07.19 378 279 32
172 SCARZANI GABRIELLA F 1955 Ff COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB FAENZA 4.00.21 2.00.01 2.00.20 379 100 12
312 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICA F 1951 Gf SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS FAGNANO OLONA 4.00.38 1.52.44 2.07.54 380 101 9
136 MILLOTTI SILVANO M 1953 Fm GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA PERUGIA 4.06.01 1.53.28 2.12.33 381 280 39
139 CORTECCHIA CARLO M 1949 Gm DLF BOLOGNA CASTEL BOLOGNESE 4.24.27 2.01.00 2.23.27 382 281 47
409 MAZZEI PAOLA F 1971 DEAFf LIBERO COPERTINO 4.25.36 2.01.03 2.24.33 383 102 2
268 TOZZI FRANCO M 1957 Em A.S. ALBATROS ROMA ROMA 4.27.26 2.06.05 2.21.21 384 282 27
45 ZUCCA LEARCO M 1934 Im LIBERO GAGGIANO 4.27.38 2.02.53 2.24.45 385 283 28
57 OLTOLINI ANGELO M 1947 Gm G.P. CASALESE BREMBIO 4.30.46 2.02.14 2.28.32 386 284 48
46 BUSCONI ASSUNTA F 1954 Ff G.P. CASALESE CORNO GIOVINE 4.30.46 2.02.14 2.28.32 387 103 13
137 BARBACCI LUCIA F 1957 Ef GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA PERUGIA 4.33.23 2.16.17 2.17.06 388 104 14
135 MIGNANTI PATRIZIA F 1951 Gf GRUPPO SATRINI - GANG DELL'UMBRIA PERUGIA 4.37.22 2.16.16 2.21.06 389 105 10