logo CR running team genova
4^ Salita alla Guardia - 22 Maggio 2011
Organizzazione: Cambiaso Risso Running Team Genova
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
ARRIVO PETTORALE COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' ANNO TEMPO  
1 280 Rity Mohamed Delta Spedizioni 1983 28 18
2 8 Giorgianni Andrea Delta Spedizioni 1974 28 58
3 211 Ponti Luca G. Pod. Gazzada Schianno 1979 29 58
4 4 Rossi Mauro Città di Genova 1965 30 6
5 279 Boccardo Andrea Podistica Valpolcevera 1949 30 13
6 135 Cavalletti Davide Podistica Peralto 1986 30 24
7 276 Bergonzi Andrea Frezze Zena 1975 30 39
8 65 Cavallero  Alfredo Maratoneti Tigullio 1975 30 57
9 207 Pastorino Massimo Città di Genova 1973 30 57
10 114 Mollero Michele Città di Genova 1978 31 0
11 155 Fogliazza Pietro Cus Genova 1993 31 17
12 257 Repetto Silvano Podistica Valpolcevera 1977 31 25
13 275 Tumminia Maurizio Frezze Zena 1973 31 39
14 193 Miglio Walter GAU 1968 31 54
15 89 Vernocchi Stefano Maratoneti Genovesi 1970 32 1
16 2 Penone Pier Mariano Cambiaso Risso 1954 32 13
17 48 Vettemberge Gianluigi Scalo Voghera 1975 32 19
18 282 Bussone Matteo Maratoneti del Tigullio 1985 32 23
19 106 Repetto Emanuele Cambiaso Risso 1990 32 35
20 16 Grecchi Giovanni Delta Spedizioni 1976 32 38
21 18 Tomaghelli Gianni Atletica Novese 1962 32 41
22 159 Agostino Giuliano Delta Spedizioni 1960 32 46
23 36 Scamarcia Enzo Ergus 1969 32 49
24 3 Lovanio Sergio Cambiaso Risso 1951 33 4
25 81 Morelli Adriano Maratoneti Genovesi 1966 33 5
26 216 Martini Diego Delta Spedizioni 1967 33 7
27 111 Lamberti Enrico Cambiaso Risso 1960 33 11
28 26 Costa Gilberto Atletica Vallescrivia 1969 33 45
29 20 Meinero Samuele ASD Climbers Toirano 1974 33 49
30 224 Pontevolpe Nino Città di Genova 1962 34 1
31 126 Saporiti Riccardo Atletica Due Perle 1978 34 3
32 182 Venturelli Fabio SAI Frecce Bianche 1963 34 5
33 125 Puggioni Antonello Delta Spedizioni 1955 34 15
34 227 Mora Bortolo Delta Spedizioni 1966 34 18
35 295 Ientile Fabio Podistica Valpolcevera 1976 34 19
36 263 Savio Gebrehanna Podistica Valpolcevera 1993 34 19
37 187 Finocchiaro Andrea GAU 1975 34 21
38 113 Colonello Fabio GSC S. Olcese 1975 34 36
39 15 Deplano Luigi Cambiaso Risso 1956 34 43
40 74 Ivani Sauro Maratoneti Genovesi 1961 34 53
41 121 Torti Alessandro Turin Marathon 1989 35 15
42 168 Bidone Fabio Libero 1966 35 18
43 23 Montarsolo Danilo Cambiaso Risso 1979 35 26
44 9 Migliorini Remo Maratoneti Tigullio 1970 35 29
45 1 Poggi Gabriele Cambiaso Risso 1981 35 34
46 293 Michelangeli Wenner Podistica Peralto 1968 35 40
47 22 Resemini Francesco Libero 1976 35 45
48 69 Corsi Nino Maratoneti Genovesi 1959 35 47
49 178 Pedretti Danilo Maratoneti Genovesi 1960 35 53
50 166 Barberobelli Mattia Libero 1981 36 1
51 174 Secchi Andrea Libero 1986 36 4
52 29 Rivetti Antimo Delta Spedizioni 1969 36 11
53 145 Guasti Roberto Virtus Setri 1974 36 13
54 134 Bonollo Marco Atletica Varazze 1977 36 15
55 147 Litterio Gianluca Virtus Setri 1970 36 16
56 233 Mancino Michele Cambiaso Risso 1971 36 16
57 32 Maggiolo Alberto Cambiaso Risso 1969 36 20
58 172 Conforti  Angelo Antonio Cambiaso Risso 1979 36 22
59 302 Bona Stefano GAU 1971 36 26
60 105 Balzano  Federico Cambiaso Risso 1991 36 35
61 169 Venier Luca Delta Spedizioni 1971 36 36
62 256 Sulis Andrea Podistica Valpolcevera   36 40
63 33 Codella Mario Cambiaso Risso 1954 36 42
64 73 Gualtieri Massimiliano Maratoneti Genovesi 1973 36 57
65 292 Pizzella Giovanni Cambiaso Risso 1970 36 59
66 60 Righetti Andrea Multedo 1930 1969 37 3
67 127 Roncagliolo Federico Atletica Due Perle 1979 37 12
68 230 Campi Maurizio Boggeri Arquata 1970 37 25
69 46 Tarantola Stefano Scalo Voghera 1975 37 28
70 93 Piccone Stefano Delta Spedizioni 1967 37 31
71 21 Sbaffi Pier Filippo Cambiaso Risso 1973 37 38
72 283 Magnolfi Gino Delta Spedizioni 1958 38 1
73 251 Marini Sandro Podistica Peralto 1964 38 2
74 98 Camoiano Antonio Nino Delta Spedizioni 1946 38 2
75 53 Cavanna Massimo Maratoneti Genovesi 1982 38 3
76 288 Santo Andrea Frezze Zena 1962 38 4
77 14 Pellero Attilio Cambiaso Risso 1954 38 5
78 269 Boero Paolo Delta Spedizioni 1965 38 11
79 141 Siciliano Nicola Pod. Valpolcevera 1960 38 29
80 156 Risso  Andrea Libero 1966 38 29
81 128 Oberti Giovanni Delta Spedizioni 1955 38 31
82 206 Tomellini Elisa Città di Genova 1976 38 33
83 137 Negri Emanuele Podistica Peralto 1954 38 33
84 39 Boglione  Marco Podistica None 1959 38 34
85 301 Bortolai Giovanni Città di Genova 1972 38 34
86 254 Campanella Giorgio GAU 1963 38 36
87 239 Quintino Fabio Cambiaso Risso 1982 38 40
88 287 Aurilia Roberto Atletica Vallescrivia 1975 38 43
89 176 Bertuzzo Claudio GSC S. Olcese 1955 38 45
90 236 Pastore Francesco Cambiaso Risso 1961 38 47
91 120 Lovotti Alfredo Delta Spedizioni 1953 39 1
92 232 Mereta Fabio Città di Genova 1995 39 2
93 258 Boccardo Gianluca Podistica Valpolcevera 1967 39 3
94 291 Ascanio Maurizio Cambiaso Risso 1993 39 9
95 259 Campora Franco Podistica Valpolcevera 1963 39 9
96 153 Diana Claudio Delta Spedizioni 1957 39 14
97 180 Repetto Enrico Cambiaso Risso 1957 39 22
98 270 Sorrentino Pasquale Maratoneti Genovesi 1968 39 26
99 64 Viarengo Sebastiano Cambiaso Risso 1968 39 28
100 17 Casapietra Andrea Libero 1968 39 28
101 162 Picarelli Aristofle Delta Spedizioni 1954 39 29
102 234 Massa Emanuela Cambiaso Risso 1966 39 29
103 272 Mirabile Gian Filippo Città di Genova 1968 39 31
104 71 De Marco Luigi Maratoneti Genovesi 1953 39 38
105 253 Pinzelli Flavio Cus Genova 1973 39 54
106 173 Patanè  Paolo Libero 1965 40 1
107 299 Mastromarino Antonio Maratoneti del Tigullio 1974 40 1
108 47 Tarantola Marco Scalo Voghera 1967 40 3
109 91 Chihaoui Fathi Maratoneti Genovesi 1971 40 4
110 116 Guidi Maurizio Maratoneti Genovesi 1956 40 8
111 76 Marchet Rita Maratoneti Genovesi 1973 40 9
112 228 Frisone Andrea Multedo 1930 1967 40 16
113 198 Vergassola  Marco GAU 1959 40 20
114 90 Zanoni Claudio Maratoneti Genovesi 1955 40 20
115 87 Solari  Bruno Maratoneti Genovesi 1952 40 22
116 70 Cravin Giulio Maratoneti Genovesi 1948 40 22
117 118 Bacigalupo Cristian Maratoneti Genovesi 1971 40 26
118 247 Sartirana Leopoldo Atletica Varazze 1944 40 30
119 31 Brugnolo Federico Libero 1961 40 30
120 252 Pienevoli Roberto Podistica Valpolcevera 1958 40 35
121 108 Peyla Andrea Città di Genova 1968 40 39
122 306 Pesce Marco Maratoneti Genovesi 1964 40 47
123 294 Taccogna Gerolamo Podistica Peralto 1970 40 49
124 241 Scianni Maurizio Cambiaso Risso 1955 40 58
125 112 Bolognesi Roberto Polisp. Cornigliano 1956 41 1
126 177 Letizia Alessandro Trionfo Ligure 1974 41 3
127 129 Cambiaso Emanuele Uisp  1962 41 5
128 175 Tummarello Vito Virtus Setri 1959 41 10
129 85 Scali  Riccardo Maratoneti Genovesi 1967 41 14
130 267 Maistrello Marco Podistica Peralto 1971 41 17
131 179 Buatier Francesco Sky Runner Quinto Genova 1965 41 30
132 68 Basso Sergio Maratoneti Genovesi 1957 41 33
133 42 Musella Alessandro Cambiaso Risso 1984 41 35
134 82 Parodi Enrico Maratoneti Genovesi 1953 41 39
135 34 Bolognesi Silvia Cambiaso Risso 1954 41 42
136 28 Parodi Andrea Albenga Runners 1967 41 50
137 250 Torielli Bruno Città di Genova 1961 41 53
138 298 Sgrò Agostino Trionfo Ligure 1961 41 55
139 12 Acanti Paolo Libero 1974 41 55
140 243 Piccardo Paolo Delta Spedizioni 1968 42 4
141 210 Massa Federico Podistica Mele 1976 42 13
142 103 Mangini Daniele Cambiaso Risso 1975 42 17
143 30 Queirolo Mauro Boggeri Arquata 1963 42 24
144 296 Bazzano Alberto Libero 1970 42 28
145 41 Isgrò Francesco Sky Runner Quinto Genova 1966 42 29
146 96 D'Angelo Bruno GSC S'Olcese 1955 42 33
147 43 Ottonello Giancarlo Sky Runner Quinto Genova 1964 42 34
148 123 Cortolezzis Daniele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 42 35
149 158 Righetti Umberto Libero 1967 42 46
150 161 Arrico Antonio Cambiaso Risso 1956 42 48
151 261 Guiducci Luca Podistica Peralto 1971 42 50
152 255 Parodi Luca G.S. S. Olcese 1980 42 54
153 151 Tizzani Pierfelice Carlo SAI Frecce Bianche 1961 42 56
154 260 Danovaro Andrea A.A.A. Genova 1968 43 4
155 139 De Grandis Marco GAU 1970 43 25
156 277 Risso  Aldo Città di Genova 1978 43 27
157 124 Tripodi Gino Maratoneti Genovesi 1963 43 39
158 238 Puccini Giuseppe Cambiaso Risso 1961 43 42
159 130 Parodi Massimo GSC S. Olcese 1965 43 46
160 231 Della Costa Marcello Città di Genova 1965 43 51
161 35 Pesce Gilberto Cambiaso Risso 1952 43 52
162 115 Chiarabini Valter Maratoneti Genovesi 1949 43 56
163 305 ? ?     44 6
164 304 Di Mariano Vincenzo Libero 1966 44 8
165 138 Rusciano Antonio  Podistica Peralto 1951 44 10
166 72 Fragnelli Vito Maratoneti Genovesi 1956 44 12
167 77 Marsiglia Stefano Maratoneti Genovesi 1959 44 23
168 136 Magni Giuseppe Podistica Peralto 1964 44 23
169 117 Risso  Valerio Maratoneti Genovesi 1962 44 24
170 268 Orlando Massimo Genova Atletica 1970 44 26
171 237 Pietronave Luigi Cambiaso Risso 1960 44 27
172 58 Arata Marco Delta Spedizioni 1957 44 36
173 300 Centonza Matteo G.S. S. Olcese 1967 44 39
174 220 Morchio Marianna Libero 1976 44 45
175 195 Tacchini Luca GAU 1971 44 48
176 205 Massa Stefano Pod.Golfo Paradiso Recco 1965 44 48
177 140 Meirana Luisa Pod. Valpolcevera 1965 44 49
178 45 Lobbia Valeria Atletica Iriense 1979 44 56
179 189 Malaguti Giorgia GAU 1968 44 59
180 144 Conte  Roberto Uisp  1958 45 2
181 209 Polleri Damiano Cambiaso Risso 1964 45 8
182 109 Orecchia Giovanni Battista Genoa Marathon 1956 45 8
183 63 Abeni Daniele Ergus 1971 45 15
184 119 Motta Sandro Maratoneti Genovesi 1954 45 26
185 104 Ogliani Alfredo GAU 1949 45 31
186 146 Godano Paolo Virtus Setri 1962 45 38
187 49 Pedemonte Elvio Delta Spedizioni 1948 45 51
188 100 Raseto Alessandro Atletica Vallescrivia 1976 45 54
189 6 Castagnino Andrea Cambiaso Risso 1963 46 6
190 101 Tavella Orietta Atletica Vallescrivia 1959 46 12
191 52 Fusco Alessandro Libero 1969 46 26
192 214 Sobrero Francesca Pod. Valpolcevera 1978 46 31
193 223 Traverso Renato Podistica Peralto 1970 46 31
194 83 Pasa Ilaria Maratoneti Genovesi 1959 46 35
195 297 Giardina Santa Città di Genova 1951 46 35
196 24 Leoncini Davide Multedo 1930 1970 46 39
197 107 Bosio Stefania Polisp. Cornigliano 1969 46 39
198 245 Marzorati Giancarlo Delta Spedizioni 1958 46 45
199 25 Gimolato Maurizio Atletica Varazze 1976 46 50
200 56 Cappellano Sergio Delta Spedizioni 1946 46 57
201 191 Marrone Mario GAU 1962 47 4
202 97 Tullo Maria Franca GSC S. Olcese 1958 47 8
203 38 Vassallo Claudio Maratoneti Genovesi 1951 47 10
204 188 Gliori Antonella GAU 1974 47 11
205 197 Tichoudad Slimane GAU 1954 47 25
206 221 Gritta Benedetto Libero 1962 47 33
207 157 Favareto Cristiano Libero 1973 47 33
208 132 Bizzi Ornella GSC S. Olcese 1960 47 37
209 131 Pittaluga Gianluigi GSC S. Olcese 1952 47 39
210 229 Tassara Marco Libero 1968 47 50
211 165 Cusinu Simone Cambiaso Risso 1989 47 51
212 51 Papi Giuseppe Libero 1964 47 51
213 181 Fassone Roberto Pod. Valpolcevera 1966 47 52
214 194 Pappalardo Simona GAU 1969 47 55
215 186 Fedi Giuseppe GAU 1971 48 3
216 242 Penco Lorenzo Libero 1964 48 16
217 7 Guidi Angelo Cambiaso Risso 1964 48 16
218 50 Moi Giovanna Delta Spedizioni 1950 48 35
219 66 D'Angelo Baldassarre Libero 1949 48 40
220 185 Fava  Giuseppe GAU 1947 48 43
221 265 Fiore Paolo Cambiaso Risso 1962 48 43
222 201 D'angeli Sergio Pod.Golfo Paradiso Recco 1948 48 43
223 274 Grosso Raul G.S. S. Olcese 1977 48 43
224 183 Barbieri Sonja GAU 1976 48 53
225 262 Martini Andrea Maratoneti Genovesi 1964 48 53
226 246 Crosa Mario Maratoneti del Tigullio 1950 48 59
227 218 Zannin Massimo Genoa Atletica 1967 49 11
228 59 Misurale Giuseppe Libero 1967 49 12
229 202 Biondo Mariano Pod.Golfo Paradiso Recco 1959 49 14
230 92 Deglinnocenti Riccardo Uisp 1950 49 33
231 217 Caddeo Anna Maria Maratoneti Genovesi 1952 49 34
232 160 Ramos Guido Trionfo Ligure 1960 49 35
233 40 Piccone Francesco Delta Spedizioni 1965 49 37
234 122 Cortolezzis Stefania Cartotecnica Piemontese 1958 49 45
235 249 Diotallevi Armando Podistica Valpolcevera 1948 49 46
236 62 Martini Amedeo Multedo 1930 1954 49 51
237 37 Scamarcia Benedetta Uisp 1964 49 56
238 225 Spalla Aldo Libero 1971 49 57
239 204 Bovero Luca Libero 1965 50 0
240 163 Deri Valentina Maratoneti Tigullio 1972 50 3
241 171 Fabbri Amedeo Cus Genova 1956 50 15
242 150 Costigliolo  Fabrizio Maratoneti Genovesi 1965 50 30
243 80 Morchio Emanuela Maratoneti Genovesi 1970 50 46
244 208 Lazzaretto Giuliano Maratoneti Tigullio 1959 50 48
245 167 Querci Vittorio Libero 1959 50 48
246 152 Boccardo Anna Delta Spedizioni 1961 50 52
247 215 Sobrero Alberto Pod. Valpolcevera 1948 50 58
248 266 Sertore Matteo GAU 1981 50 59
249 290 Spadotto Paolo G.S. S. Olcese 1968 50 59
250 190 Marini Roberto GAU 1948 51 0
251 84 Poggio Pio Maratoneti Genovesi 1950 51 9
252 286 Braggio Cristoforo ? 1947 51 21
253 203 Di Bisceglie Giorgio Libero 1961 51 35
254 271 Marini Cristina Libero 1974 51 55
255 95 Marghero Alberto Delta Spedizioni 1963 52 1
256 278 De Marc Daniela Maratoneti del Tigullio 1973 52 3
257 222 Testino Erika Libero 1978 52 5
258 213 Bossini Martina Podistica Peralto 1993 52 19
259 212 Furighetti Romano Delta Spedizioni 1938 52 27
260 289 Lionetti Giovanni GAU 1938 52 54
261 67 Alessio Angela Maratoneti Genovesi 1962 52 54
262 78 Melillo Giancarla Maratoneti Genovesi 1954 53 3
263 184 Costa Maurizio GAU 1945 53 8
264 200 Di Pietro Angelo Pod.Golfo Paradiso Recco 1950 53 12
265 244 Amato Franco Maratoneti Genovesi 1944 53 16
266 164 Becherucci Arnaldo Trionfo Ligure 1944 53 19
267 154 Tranchellini Paola Delta Spedizioni 1959 53 20
268 143 Acciai Agostino Città di Genova 1960 53 23
269 199 Bertucci Paola GSC S. Olcese 1962 54 37
270 284 Magnolfi Guido Delta Spedizioni 1947 54 41
271 303 Chessa Antonio Podistica Peralto 1942 55 35
272 19 Franco Ermes Libero 1965 56 17
273 102 Testino Federico Atletica Vallescrivia 1959 56 36
274 192 Merlano Giulia  GAU 1949 56 43
275 248 Arnone Arturo GAU 1936 57 3
276 196 Tessiore Mario GAU 1963 59 28
277 281 Rathanlal Antonio Delta Spedizioni 1946 59 40
278 170 Niccoli Giorgio Uisp  1947 60 1
279 133 Deodato Erika CUG 1976 60 2
280 264 Chiapparino Francesco GAU 1962 61 30
281 285 Ciambellini Luigi GAU 1945 62 33
282 148 Gandino Francesco Virtus Setri 1952 62 35
283 149 Fragiacomo Rosanna Virtus Setri 1953 63 5
284 273 Galasso Gerry GAU 1940 65 23
285 79 Mita Luigina Maratoneti Genovesi 1952 66 18
n.c. 5 Ravaschio Fabio Podistica Valpolcevera 1969    
n.c. 10 Atzori Luigi Atletica Vallescrivia 1966    
n.c. 11 Reghitto Nicoletta Atletica Vallescrivia 1968    
n.c. 13 Alastair Orchard Libero      
n.c. 27 Costa Enrico Atletica Vallescrivia 1966    
n.c. 44 Giuliano Guido Delta Spedizioni 1963    
n.c. 54 Parodi Chiara Genoa Atletica 1978    
n.c. 55 Arrigo  Danilo Genoa Atletica 1970    
n.c. 57 Berta Lorenzo Libero 1973    
n.c. 61 Strano Carmelo Multedo 1930 1956    
n.c. 75 Lanzillo Ernesto Maratoneti Genovesi 1966    
n.c. 86 Sicilia Stefano Maratoneti Genovesi 1983    
n.c. 88 Vela Paolo Maratoneti Genovesi 1963    
n.c. 94 Roffredo Francesco Delta Spedizioni 1965    
n.c. 99 Benedetti Remo Atletica Vallescrivia 1949    
n.c. 110 Schiappacasse Claudio GAU 1958    
n.c. 142 Biancardi  Filippo Cambiaso Risso 1973    
n.c. 219 Alitta Paolo Libero 1968    
n.c. 226 Zaccagnino Claudio Maratoneti Genovesi 1947    
n.c. 235 Monticone Massimiliano Cambiaso Risso 1970    
n.c. 240 Radaelli Marco Cambiaso Risso 1962