20^ Portofino-Rapallo
Rapallo (GE) - Domenica 15/05/2011 - KM 9,000
fonte www.wedosport.net
Pos Pett Cognome / Nome Tempo Societa Sex Pos Cat Pos Tempo
/Sex /Cat /*reale
1 907 RITY Mohamed  26:33 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 1 M 1  
2 616 castrillejo unai  27:29 gruppo citta di genova M 2 M 2  
3 469 BARBESTA DARIO  28:32 La Michetta M 3 M 3  
4 686 VERNOCCHI STEFANO  29:08 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 4 M 4  
5 618 repelto emanuele  29:25 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING M 5 M 5  
6 728 pace gabriele maria  29:27 cus genova M 6 M 6  
7 443 GENTILE MASSIMO  29:34 CAMBIASO RISSO M 7 M 7  
8 601 ronzitti nicola  29:37 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 8 M 8  
9 732 Montaldo mauro  30:11 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 9 M 9  
10 885 Silvi filippo  30:20 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING M 10 M 10  
11 639 repetto stefano  30:30 atletica canavesana M 11 M 11  
12 415 BOSCHI ANNA  30:40 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING F 1 F 1  
13 692 melis davide  30:40 trionfo ligure M 12 M 12  
14 439 SALINI LUIGI  30:58 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 13 M 13  
15 608 cavagnaro luca  31:10 recastello M 14 M 14  
16 644 Curia Gianluca  31:11 Sai frecce bianche M 15 M 15  
17 457 SARTORI LUCA  31:16 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 16 M 16  
18 687 PEDRETTI DANILO  31:24 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 17 M 17  
19 410 POCOROBBA VITO  31:47 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE M 18 M 18  
20 420 DEAMBROGIO ANDREA  31:59 VERDEPISELLO M 19 M 19  
21 653 Strassoldo antonio  32:05 libero M 20 M 20  
22 688 IANNONE ALESSANDRO  32:11 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 21 M 21  
23 624 Bona Stefano  32:17 Gau genova M 22 M 22  
24 496 SPAGNOLI MARCO  32:35   M 23 M 23  
25 708 Lo Nobile iuri  32:41 podistica valpolcevera M 24 M 24  
26 418 CAVALLI FABRIZIO  32:44 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 25 M 25  
27 456 RONCAGLIOLO FEDERICO  32:45 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 26 M 26  
28 888 resimini francesco  32:47 libero M 27 M 27  
29 598 quintino fabio  32:52 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING M 28 M 28  
30 423 DONATO DAVIDE  32:54 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING M 29 M 29  
31 628 Zaghi Paola  32:55 gs zeloforamagno F 2 F 2  
32 597 DI PINO CRISTIANO  32:56 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 30 M 30  
33 650 Tebaldi Mauro  33:00 cus genova M 31 M 31  
34 643 Comizio Andreino  33:02 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE M 32 M 32  
35 693 massa emanuela  33:08 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING F 3 F 3  
36 668 letizia alessandro  33:17 trionfo ligure M 33 M 33  
37 903 Martini Sonia  33:23 dlta spedizioni F 4 F 4  
38 448 DE LUCCHI TOMASO  33:24 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 34 M 34  
39 404 FREZZATO VITTORINO  33:31 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE M 35 MOVER60 1  
40 689 campagnon salvatore  33:38 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING M 36 M 35  
41 447 CACCIALANZA ELGA  33:54 ATLETICA DUE PERLE F 5 F 5  
42 444 LANZILLO ERNESTO  34:00 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 37 M 36  
43 464 MORO GIOVANNI  34:07 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 38 M 37  
44 741 Patrucco Umberto  34:10 Boggeri arquata M 39 M 38  
45 646 Tornielli Giovanni  34:23 libero M 40 M 39  
46 604 belfiore stefano  34:33 libero M 41 M 40  
47 648 rusca Davide  34:38 gruppo citta di genova M 42 M 41  
48 632 Messia Andrea  34:51 Atletica Volpiano M 43 M 42  
49 743 Bortolotti Alberto  34:58 libero M 44 M 43  
50 617 mangini daniele  35:05 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING M 45 M 44  
51 621 Bernardi franco  35:07 atletica peralto M 46 M 45  
52 453 MARSANO SERGIO  35:11 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 47 M 46  
53 458 TAVILLA STEFANO  35:11 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 48 M 47  
54 738 Portaso Maurizio  35:13 libero M 49 M 48  
55 484 SCHIERONI LORENZO  35:15   M 50 M 49  
56 497 COSTI STEFANO  35:19   M 51 M 50  
57 685 SICILIA STEFANO  35:20 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 52 M 51  
58 479 HOXHA SOKOL  35:21 CUS PARMA M 53 M 52  
59 489 ANDREOZZI DAVIDE  35:22   M 54 M 53  
60 462 SCHIAFFINO GUIDO  35:25 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB M 55 M 54  
61 742 Spallarossa Daniele  35:29 gruppo citta di genova M 56 M 55  
62 691 melis giuseppe  35:31 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING M 57 M 56  
63 406 JAN AITCHISON  35:32 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE M 58 M 57  
64 411 SATA MASSIMO  35:32 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE M 59 M 58  
65 446 BONASSI TOMMASO  35:33 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 60 M 59  
66 490 DE BARBIERI STEFANO  35:37   M 61 M 60  
67 442 CORNAGLIA CINZIA  35:39 CAMBIASO RISSO F 6 F 6  
68 662 alessandri gerald  35:44 libero M 62 M 61  
69 498 TEMPESTI GIACOMO  35:45 BMT M 63 M 62  
70 709 Olcese Claudio  35:53 Cambaso risso M 64 M 63  
71 675 peyca andrea  36:01 gruppo citta di genova M 65 M 64  
72 678 bertuzzo claudio  36:10 genova sestriere olcese M 66 M 65  
73 657 Noli iuri  36:33 libero M 67 M 66  
74 422 DELLEPIANE OMAR  36:43   M 68 M 67  
75 683 leone angelo  36:44 genova atletica M 69 M 68  
76 631 Marchisio Luca  36:46 gruppo podistico albese M 70 M 69  
77 640 Caserio Gianluca  36:49 atletica canavesana M 71 M 70  
78 603 elicio alessandro  36:50 libero M 72 M 71  
79 452 GIUFFRE' CHRISTIAN  36:52 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 73 M 72  
80 690 danovaro andrea  36:59 libero M 74 M 73  
81 434 PALIO ALFONSO  37:09   M 75 M 74  
82 472 MOGINI UMBERTO  37:22 PODISTICA PERALTO M 76 M 75  
83 437 PIATTI FRANCESCO  37:25   M 77 M 76  
84 904 ricci daniele  37:27 libero M 78 M 77  
85 661 Reato Gabriele  37:29 libero M 79 M 78  
86 445 BLANCHETTI DAVIDE  37:35 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 80 M 79  
87 666 sicardi vincenzo  37:35 libero M 81 M 80  
88 599 berrizio pietro  37:42 PODISTICA PERALTO M 82 M 81  
89 449 FENELLI NICOLA  37:48 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 83 M 82  
90 622 Chino Pierluigi  37:49 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 84 ? 1  
91 413 ACCETTURO GIOVANNI  37:57   M 85 M 83  
92 483 ROBINO CARLO  38:03   M 86 M 84  
93 664 Tellino davide  38:03 libero M 87 M 85  
94 710 Lagiomarsino Paolo  38:05 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING M 88 M 86  
95 901 Rocca Paolo  38:21 Libero M 89 M 87  
96 676 gemma gianluigi  38:22 genova sestriere olcese M 90 M 88  
97 887 emanuele Mariangela  38:22 Sai frecce bianche F 7 F 7  
98 504 TREZZI GIUSEPPE  38:35 ATLETICA RAPALLO M 91 MOVER60 2  
99 468 CANTATORE ANTONIO  38:35   M 92 M 89  
100 455 OTTOBONI ALBERTO  38:36 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 93 M 90  
101 696 armanino angelo  38:42 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 94 M 91  
102 432 OCCELLI FEDERICO  38:47   M 95 M 92  
103 454 Pinelli Sergio  38:51 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 96 M 93  
104 651 Porro angelo  38:59 podistica golfo paradiso M 97 M 94  
105 412 TERRANA ARMANDO  39:13 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE M 98 MOVER60 3  
106 407 MARCHETTI SIMONE  39:20 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE M 99 M 95  
107 428 MARENCO ANDREA  39:24   M 100 M 96  
108 658 Sorba sergio  39:28 libero M 101 M 97  
109 461 GUIDUCCI LUCA  39:29 PODISTICA PERALTO M 102 M 98  
110 665 Martinelli cristian  39:31 libero M 103 M 99  
111 629 Forlani Segio  39:37 Castelrozzone M 104 M 100  
112 750 Leverone Giancarlo  39:45 Libero M 105 M 101  
113 409 PESCAROLO GIOVANNI  39:51 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE M 106 M 102  
114 476 MANTAGLIO BARTOLO  39:58   M 107 M 103  
115 744 Vecchi Rossana  40:00 libero F 8 F 8  
116 485 UNGARETTI LUDOVICA  40:02   F 9 F 9  
117 674 ortona fabrizio  40:04 gruppo citta di genova M 108 M 104  
118 642 Trotti Matteo  40:16 Libero M 109 M 105  
119 612 guelfi matteo  40:17 libero M 110 M 106  
120 684 pedroni francesca  40:24 genova atletica F 10 F 10  
121 649 Demicheli Chiara  40:24 gruppo citta di genova F 11 F 11  
122 613 arota diego  40:25 libero M 111 M 107  
123 625 Traverso Renato  40:25 PODISTICA PERALTO M 112 M 108  
124 749 Spada Maurizio  40:27 Libero M 113 M 109  
125 475 BISSO ALESSANDRO  40:28 GOLFO PARADISO M 114 M 110  
126 633 Paparella Domenico  40:41 gruppo citta di genova M 115 M 111  
127 421 DECIA ALESSANDRO  40:50   M 116 M 112  
128 611 d'angeli sergio  40:55 GOLFO PARADISO M 117 MOVER60 4  
129 652 signaroldi marino  41:01 podistica golfo paradiso M 118 M 113  
130 402 FALCONE GIOVANNI  41:01 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE M 119 M 114  
131 471 GAIASCHI ANNA  41:02 SESTRIERE COSTAGUTA F 12 F 12  
132 499 MACAIONE FABRIZIO  41:06 BMT M 120 M 115  
133 911 Azzoni Gugliano  41:08 libero M 121 ? 2  
134 508 TOZZI ROBERTO  41:11   M 122 M 116  
135 910 Bonino Roberto  41:13 Libero M 123 M 117  
136 630 Sanpietro Roberta  41:16 gruppo podistico albese F 13 F 13  
137 451 FORNO STEFANO  41:20 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 124 M 118  
138 731 Carpaneto Bruno  41:21 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING M 125 M 119  
139 424 ENRILE FRANCESCO  41:24   M 126 M 120  
140 694 villani mauro  41:30 genova atletica M 127 MOVER60 5  
141 695 maccaluso marco  41:30 genova atletica M 128 M 121  
142 493 GARBARINO STEFANO  41:31   M 129 M 122  
143 474 FUCCI LUCIANO  41:33   M 130 M 123  
144 645 Cambiaso Maurizio  41:34 PODISTICA PERALTO M 131 M 124  
145 491 PASSALACQUA MARIO  41:36   M 132 M 125  
146 419 COSTA GIOVANNI  41:36 SEST. CERISOLA M 133 M 126  
147 492 RIGHETTI FABRIZIO  41:39   M 134 M 127  
148 414 ARRIGO DANILO  41:39 GENOATLETICA M 135 M 128  
149 482 PAGANI STEFANO  41:40   M 136 M 129  
150 509 TOZZI VALERIA  41:42   F 14 F 14  
151 463 MORTOLA ALESSANDRO  41:42   M 137 M 130  
152 600 rodella paola  41:45 varazze F 15 F 15  
153 634 degl'innocenri Riccardo  41:49 UISP Genova M 138 MOVER60 6  
154 405 FRIGERIO GIANNI  41:50 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE M 141 M 133  
154 636 strano Emanuele  41:50 libero M 140 M 132  
154 637 Strano Carmelo  41:50 Multedo M 139 M 131  
157 438 POGLIANI ALESSANDRO  41:50   M 142 M 134  
158 660 Zaccarello Gabriele  41:58 libero M 143 M 135  
159 425 GALFRE' CHRISTIAN  42:10   M 144 M 136  
160 697 Magnasco Roberto  42:17 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 145 MOVER60 7  
161 647 Martini Stefania  42:40 gruppo citta di genova F 16 F 16  
162 500 GUIDI FEDERICO  43:02 BMT M 146 M 137  
163 408 MARCHIORI CATIA  43:14 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE F 17 F 17  
164 677 bertucci paola  43:26 genova sestriere olcese F 18 F 18  
165 607 iguera giovanni  43:35 gruppo citta di genova M 147 M 138  
166 654 Riccomagno Mario  43:37 libero M 148 MOVER60 8  
167 609 rienzo raffaele  43:40 libero M 149 M 139  
168 902 Atzeni Daniele  43:41 libero M 150 M 140  
169 737 Tresi Sabrina  43:42 libero F 19 F 19  
170 730 Piccardo Andrea  43:42 Libero M 151 M 141  
171 459 VIGNOLO DAVIDE  43:56 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 152 M 142  
172 610 pasocole andre  44:07 libero M 153 M 143  
173 614 schiappacosse antonio  44:20 libero M 154 M 144  
174 510 SCHIAVONE MARCO  44:28 PIETRO MICCA M 155 M 145  
175 615 cosola andrea  44:30 libero M 156 M 146  
176 699 Campodanilo gianfranco  44:45 Riabilitazione cardiovascolare rapallo M 157 M 147  
177 403 FERRARA SERGIO  44:52 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE M 158 M 148  
178 655 Gentile Iacopo  45:00 libero M 159 M 149  
179 740 Nieuwenhuizem Bert  45:02 libero M 160 M 150  
180 470 BIONDOLILLO NADIA  45:09 SESTRIERE COSTAGUTA F 20 F 20  
181 440 VENTOLA GIANLUCA  45:36   M 161 M 151  
182 746 Fantini Vamina  45:39 libero F 21 F 21  
183 745 Tastino Erica  45:39 libero F 22 F 22  
184 707 Magnani Serena  45:51 GENOATLETICA F 23 F 23  
185 495 CAPRIOTTI SAMANTHA  45:53   F 24 F 24  
186 889 Fusi Matteo  45:57 libero M 162 M 152  
187 595 lamacchia franco  46:01 cus pro milano M 163 M 153  
188 670 bisso davide  46:06 libero M 164 M 154  
189 602 corso enrico  46:30 libero M 165 M 155  
190 884 Corbella Anna  46:37 libero F 25 F 25  
191 596 armanino felicina  46:44 libero F 26 F 26  
192 739 Canale Laura  46:48 libero F 27 F 27  
193 401 CROCCO MICHELE  47:00 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE M 166 M 156  
194 626 Lascala Giuseppe  47:13 libero M 167 M 157  
195 890 Polnara Luca  47:17 libero M 168 M 158  
196 480 GACKSTATTER THOMAS  47:21   M 169 MOVER60 9  
197 727 Fusco Gianfranco  47:25 libero M 170 M 159  
198 733 Danco Giorgio  47:35 libero M 171 MOVER60 10  
199 667 martinengo laura  47:45 libero F 28 F 28  
200 502 BOERO FABRIZIO  48:00 SESTRIERE BORZOLI M 172 M 160  
201 505 BELLOMO GIOELE  48:02   M 173 MUNDER14 1  
202 506 BELLOMO NICOLA  48:04   M 174 M 161  
203 435 PARODI CHIARA  48:06 GENOATLETICA F 29 F 29  
204 909 Gazzini Lorenzo  48:12 libero M 175 M 162  
205 477 DUJANY ADOLFO  48:19   M 176 M 163  
206 635 Ferrari Paolo  48:55 libero M 177 M 164  
207 886 Rusconi Sara  49:09 libero F 30 F 30  
208 494 CAPRIOTTI GRAZIANO  49:23   M 178 M 165  
209 706 Magnani Mauro  49:28 GENOATLETICA M 179 M 166  
210 679 PIANO PAOLO  49:28 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 180 M 167  
211 450 FENELLI MARTA  49:31 ATLETICA DUE PERLE F 31 FUNDER14 1  
212 481 GACKSTATTER BEATE  49:32   F 32 F 31  
213 433 ORLANDI ANDREA  49:35   M 181 M 168  
214 473 ZANI GIUSEPPE  49:52   M 182 M 169  
215 430 MIGNANI MAURO  49:56   M 183 M 170  
216 441 ZANNIN MARIA  49:57   F 33 F 32  
217 488 LENTO ANGELA CHIARA  49:58   F 34 F 33  
218 467 BERLUSCONI ALESSIA  50:03   F 35 F 34  
219 465 POLITI ANDREA  50:04   M 184 M 171  
220 726 Bennati carlo  50:16 libero M 185 MOVER60 11  
221 681 mottola roberto  50:31 SESTRIERE COSTAGUTA M 186 M 172  
222 682 dal ri fiorella  50:38 SESTRIERE COSTAGUTA F 36 F 35  
223 891 Tornielli Giampiero  50:46 libero M 187 M 173  
224 729 Dechirico Silvia  50:48 libero F 37 ? 1  
225 656 Pasquale Chiara  50:50 libero F 38 F 36  
226 605 oltolini alessandra  50:50 libero F 39 F 37  
227 908 Rathanlal Andrea  51:06 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 188 MOVER60 12  
228 748 Sgarlata Emiliano  51:08 libero M 189 M 174  
229 747 Fuiano Simona  51:12 libero F 40 F 38  
230 638 Medda Simine  52:04 caperistica M 190 M 175  
231 486 CHIESA ELENA  53:25   F 41 F 39  
232 487 GROSSI ELEONORA  53:25   F 42 F 40  
233 619 fondi franco  53:50 libero M 191 M 176  
234 898 Parodi Francesco  54:27 libero M 192 MOVER60 13  
235 899 Revello Emanuela  54:46 Libero F 43 F 41  
236 426 LUZZATI LUIGI  54:55   M 193 M 177  
237 627 Vignolo Marina  55:05 libero F 44 F 42  
238 620 lanḍ massimiliano  55:12 libero M 194 M 178  
239 663 Buonamico caterina  55:30 libero F 45 F 43  
240 735 Franchini Gabriele  56:24 libero M 195 MUNDER14 2  
241 641 Mei Elena  58:54 libero F 46 F 44  
242 417 BOZZANO MICHELE  59:16   M 196 M 179  
243 507 INGLESE GIANCARLO  1:01:48   M 197 M 180  
244 416 BOZZANO ALESSIO  1:01:52   M 198 MUNDER14 3  
245 466 CASA UGO  1:02:04   M 199 M 181  
246 736 Franchini Federico  1:02:37 libero M 200 MUNDER14 4  
247 734 Franchini Lorenzo  1:02:37 libero M 201 M 182  
248 893 Giusto Anna  1:14:00 libero F 47 F 45  
249 897 D'alberto Ilaria  1:19:42 libero F 48 F 46  
250 900 Vaccaro Riccardo  1:22:33 libero M 202 M 183  
251 705 Ardizzone Paola  1:23:58 Riabilitazione cardiovascolare rapallo F 49 F 47  
252 892 Bindi Rita  1:24:41 libero F 50 F 48  
253 427 LUZZATI SUSANNA  1:25:02   F 51 F 49  
254 725 Bisso Davide  1:25:13 SESTRIERE COSTAGUTA M 203 M 184  
255 703 CAMPODANILO ANDREA  1:25:18 Riabilitazione cardiovascolare rapallo M 204 M 185  
256 704 Mesiti Laura  1:25:21 Riabilitazione cardiovascolare rapallo F 52 F 50  
257 896 Giorgi Perruca Flavio  1:25:22 libero M 205 M 186  
258 503 BAGNASCO ROBERTO  1:25:24 SESTRIERE BORZOLI M 206 MOVER60 14  
258 700 Osei Elizabeth  1:25:24 Riabilitazione cardiovascolare rapallo F 56 ? 3  
258 701 Vuksa Ante  1:25:24 Riabilitazione cardiovascolare rapallo   1 ? 1  
258 702 Antonulli Carmela  1:25:24 Riabilitazione cardiovascolare rapallo F 55 ? 2  
258 894 Rossi Alessandra  1:25:24 libero F 54 F 51  
258 895 Giorgi Perruca Sara  1:25:24 libero F 53 FUNDER14 2