5 Giro delle Mura di Loano
del 18 Settembre 2011 di 10 km a Loano
Pos. Pett. Atleta Sesso Anno Cat P.Cat. Team Tempo
1 4 EL MOUNIM MOHAMMED M 1991 AM 1 MAURINA IMPERIA 0:31:31.30
2 1 CHIHAOUI RIDHA M 1976 AM 2 TRIONFO LIGURE 0:31:45.20
3 2 SANNA ARMANDO M 1981 AM 3 CAMBIASO RISSO 0:31:58.50
4 3 BRIGNONE VALERIO M 1967 MM40 1 CAMBIASO RISSO 0:32:03.75
5 131 ABBATESCIANNI DIEGO M 1982 AM 4 ATLETICA PALZOLA 0:32:11.10
6 15 ERREBBAH MOSTAFA M 1971 AM 5 PODISTICA MARENE 0:33:04.55
7 32 BRUZZONE MICHELE M 1974 MM35 1 CAMBIASO RISSO 0:34:00.65
8 150 CUGUSI STEFANO M 1984 AM 6 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 0:34:09.60
9 130 RAIMONDI MATTEO M 1979 AM 7 ATLETICA PALZOLA 0:34:28.55
10 5 FERRARA ORNELLA F 1968 AF 1 BOVISIO MASCIAGO 0:34:53.50
11 402 MOLLERO MICHELE M 1978 AM 8 CITTA DI GENOVA 0:35:00.65
12 306 DAGNINO EMILIANO M 1971 MM40 2 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:35:03.75
13 379 REPETTO EMANUELE M 1990 AM 9 CAMBIASO RISSO 0:35:07.85
14 356 CAVALLETTI DAVIDE M 1986 AM 10 PODISTICA PERALTO 0:35:08.00
15 188 FERRUA ALESSANDRO M 1972 MM35 2 ATLETICA CERIALE 0:35:22.75
16 363 LO MASTRO GORIZIO M 1983 AM 11 MAURINA IMPERIA 0:35:25.50
17 354 RAMPA ENRICO M 1966 MM45 1 CAMBIASO RISSO 0:35:37.60
18 349 PRONZATI CORRADO M 1981 TM 1 CFFS COGOLETO 0:35:52.00
19 46 FERRATO GIANLUCA M 1993 AM 12 ATLETICA PINEROLO 0:35:54.60
20 166 NEGRETTO PAOLO M 1974 MM35 3 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:35:56.95
21 151 GUAGLIARDO ALESSANDRO M 1976 MM35 4 ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:36:11.40
22 20 MASCOLO HERBERT M 1974 MM35 5 SAN MARTINO PAVIA 0:36:14.65
23 290 GINOSA ARTURO M 1985 AM 13 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI 0:36:16.80
24 144 PARATO ANTONIO M 1967 MM40 3 ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:36:19.50
25 132 TIOZZO MARCO M 1971 AM 14 ATLETICA PALZOLA 0:36:20.75
26 134 BONESCHI PAOLO M 1981 AM 15 ATLETICA PALZOLA 0:36:23.40
27 12 IKUMU JOSEPH M 1979 AM 16 MAURINA IMPERIA 0:36:26.80
28 415 AGOSTINO GIULIANO M 1960 MM50 1 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 0:36:35.80
29 352 RONZETTI NICOLA M 1972 MM35 6 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 0:36:41.30
30 307 GALATINI MASSIMO M 1973 MM35 7 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:36:51.10
31 439 GENTILE MASSIMO M 1968 MM40 4 CAMBIASO RISSO 0:36:59.30
32 35 TONON GABRIELE M 1978 TM 2 LIBERO 0:37:02.05
33 323 BOASSO ENRICO M 1982 TM 3 ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 0:37:07.30
34 8 RUDASSO VIVIANA F 1976 AF 2 CITTA DI GENOVA 0:37:07.70
35 409 BONI LORENZO M 1968 MM40 5 DORATLETICA 0:37:20.25
36 200 BARLOCCO GABRIELE M 1961 MM50 2 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:37:27.20
37 426 DECOL PAOLO M 1965 MM45 2 ATL. SAVOIA 0:37:28.00
38 69 BUSCA LINO M 1970 MM40 6 CUS TORINO 0:37:31.15
39 14 LOVANIO SERGIO M 1951 MM60 1 CAMBIASO RISSO 0:37:32.75
40 66 BIGATTO NICOLA M 1970 MM40 7 RUNNING OLTREPO 0:37:33.90
41 389 SILVI FILIPPO M 1984 AM 17 CAMBIASO RISSO 0:37:50.15
42 180 BUSSETTI ENNIO M 1971 MM40 8 CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 0:37:55.35
43 390 LAMBERTI ENRICO M 1960 MM50 3 CAMBIASO RISSO 0:38:23.55
44 65 BELTRAMI ROBERTO M 1965 MM45 3 LIBERO 0:38:37.90
45 121 DE PLANO LUIGI M 1956 MM55 1 CAMBIASO RISSO 0:38:41.10
46 10 BOCCHIO GIANLUIGI M 1955 MM55 2 RUNNERS LOANO 0:38:49.80
47 359 CALENDA ERNESTO M 1955 MM55 3 CUS GENOVA 0:38:59.05
48 195 GATTO ALESSANDRO M 1971 MM40 9 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:39:00.20
49 383 SCARLATA ANTONIO M 1966 MM45 4 RUN FINALE LIGURE 0:39:03.15
50 145 RUBBA PIETRO M 1959 MM50 4 ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:39:13.25
51 196 VIGLIETTI ANDREA M 1970 MM40 10 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:39:18.25
52 6 RIVERA CLARA F 1969 MF40 1 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:39:20.30
53 91 CORBANI ATTILIO M 1955 MM55 4 ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI 0:39:26.05
54 102 FERRANDO MIRKO M 1983 TM 4 ATLETICA CERIALE 0:39:28.65
55 42 MEINERO SAMUELE M 1974 MM35 8 RUNNERS LOANO 0:39:29.65
56 7 SERRA ELEONORA F 1973 MF35 1 CAMBIASO RISSO 0:39:31.95
57 320 QUARTAGNO MAURO M 1957 MM50 5 SPORT PROMOTION 0:39:32.75
58 126 SIGUARD PIER LUIGI M 1974 MM35 9 VALTANARO 0:39:35.65
59 413 PUGGIONI ANTONELLO M 1755 MM55 5 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 0:39:35.95
60 137 PIOMBO SERGIO M 1961 MM50 6 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:39:36.90
61 133 RACHELLI MAURIZIO M 1970 MM40 11 ATLETICA PALZOLA 0:39:37.70
62 139 NEGRINI ANDREA M 1967 MM40 12 TO 021 0:39:38.40
63 89 MANZETTI MAURO M 1974 MM35 10 BETTI'S GRUP RUN 0:39:39.80
64 309 SCASSO DAVIDE M 1980 AM 18 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:39:40.55
65 83 ROMANO ANDREA C. M 1969 MM40 13 CUNEO TRIATHLON 0:39:45.05
66 153 BELLINI STEFANO M 1973 MM35 11 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:39:45.25
67 205 BELTRAME CARLO M 1988 AM 19 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:39:45.65
68 184 ANDOLINA SONIA F 1966 AF 3 CITTA DI GENOVA 0:39:46.00
69 258 KAGUME JOYCE MUTONI F 1970 AF 4 MAURINA IMPERIA 0:39:47.80
70 11 LAUNO MARCO M 1961 MM50 7 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:39:49.85
71 248 PASTORE FRANCESCO M 1961 MM50 8 CAMBIASO RISSO 0:39:52.10
72 313 CARLEVARINO GABRIELE M 1976 MM35 12 LIBERO 0:39:56.25
73 278 CHIHAOUI FATHI M 1971 MM40 14 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:39:58.70
74 434 ROBUTTI FABIO M 1980 TM 5 LIBERO 0:40:01.25
75 84 ABRATE LUCA M 1973 MM35 13 CITTA DI GENOVA 0:40:02.50
76 334 LITTERIO GIANLUCA M 1970 MM40 15 VIRTUS SESTRI 0:40:04.60
77 446 RINALDI CLAUDIO M 1975 MM35 14 RUNNERS LOANO 0:40:06.70
78 311 AMANDOLA FRANCESCO M 1967 MM40 16 RUNNERS LOANO 0:40:07.15
79 52 GUAGLIANONE FEDERICO M 1971 MM40 17 MAURINA IMPERIA 0:40:08.30
80 435 PACE LEONARDO M 1964 MM45 5 RUNNERS LOANO 0:40:14.55
81 283 ZANONI CLAUDIO M 1955 MM55 6 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:40:14.65
82 406 GUASTI ROBERTO M 1974 MM35 15 VIRTUS SESTRI 0:40:16.80
83 300 PERRONE DAVIDE M 1960 MM50 9 CARAMAGNA 0:40:19.35
84 231 CARRACI CLAUDIO M 1974 MM35 16 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:40:20.85
85 381 BUFFA DANIELE M 1976 AM 20 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 0:40:29.85
86 301 MASSABO' LEONARDO M 1954 MM55 7 CARAMAGNA 0:40:30.75
87 107 MIRONE SIMONE M 1991 AM 21 ATLETICA CERIALE 0:40:31.70
88 376 BRIANO FULVIO M 1970 MM40 18 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:40:33.90
89 326 LIBANORE ANDREA M 1966 MM45 6 ATLETICA PAVESE 0:40:41.15
90 143 FATTOR FABRIZIO M 1966 MM45 7 ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:40:51.60
91 373 MARTOCCIA ANDREA M 1976 MM35 17 RUN FINALE LIGURE 0:40:56.35
92 168 PASSERA CINZIA F 1973 MF35 2 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:40:59.75
93 228 BIANCHI GIANFRANCO M 1967 MM40 19 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:41:04.10
94 241 ROSSI GIANLUCA M 1970 MM40 20 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:41:05.10
95 176 DI GIOVANNI RICCARDO M 1975 MM35 18 MAURINA IMPERIA 0:41:07.95
96 193 DOMENICONI LUCA M 1962 MM45 8 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:41:10.05
97 391 DE PAOLA ANDY M 1974 MM35 19 USC MARATHON VB 0:41:12.90
98 418 AURAME GIANNI M 1973 MM35 20 ASB ALBENGA 0:41:13.35
99 223 OLIVERI ANDREA M 1972 MM35 21 RUNNERS LOANO 0:41:14.10
100 23 SICCARDI CLAUDIO M 1970 MM40 21 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:41:17.70
101 208 BIANCO MONICA F 1971 MF40 2 RUNNERS LOANO 0:41:18.30
102 274 SCHELLA MASSIMO M 1962 MM45 9 RUNNERS LOANO 0:41:18.75
103 404 MARTINI SONIA F 1977 TF 1 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 0:41:20.45
104 399 POLISTENA ANGELO M 1947 MM60 2 VALLECROSIA 0:41:25.60
105 230 CALELLA GIANFRANCO M 1971 MM40 22 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:41:33.90
106 149 MENEGHETTI ANDREA M 1970 MM40 23 ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:41:35.15
107 194 FERRO GIUSEPPE M 1961 MM50 10 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:41:37.05
108 407 CAMOIANO ANTONIO NINO M 1946 MM65 1 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 0:41:38.40
109 50 CASANOVA MARINO M 1957 MM50 11 PRO SAN PIETRO 0:41:40.70
110 287 CORSI NINO M 1953 MM55 8 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:41:42.30
111 387 BURGARELLO CLAUDIO M 1969 MM40 24 RUN FINALE LIGURE 0:41:43.10
112 71 MISTRETTA GIUSEPPE M 1963 MM45 10 RUNNERS LOANO 0:41:44.60
113 299 RANDAZZO NICOLA M 1968 MM40 25 LIBERO 0:41:49.30
114 369 MALINCONICO GIUSEPPE M 1962 MM45 11 PODISTICA PERALTO 0:42:03.35
115 432 CARRARO ALBERTO M 1973 MM35 22 ATL. OVADESE 0:42:09.45
116 456 ASCANIO MAURIZIO M 1968 MM40 26 CAMBIASO RISSO 0:42:11.80
117 250 SUINO MASSIMO M 1965 MM45 12 TURIN MARATHON 0:42:15.55
118 279 LEDDA FABIO M 1977 TM 6 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:42:15.90
119 109 BRAGGIO ALESSANDRO M 1969 MM40 27 ATLETICA CERIALE 0:42:19.10
120 54 ALBERTI ALESSIO M 1973 MM35 23 IMPERIA MARATHON 0:42:19.35
121 240 RIZZO CARLO M 1976 MM35 24 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:42:19.65
122 377 RINALDO FABRIZIO M 1966 MM45 13 ATLETICA CERIALE 0:42:21.30
123 285 TONI MASSIMO M 1954 MM55 9 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:42:27.95
124 412 PAOLIERI GIANMARCO M 1960 MM50 12 ATLETICA CERIALE 0:42:29.80
125 68 RAMAIOLI ANNA F 1978 TF 2 RUNNING OLTREPO 0:42:34.65
126 370 MAZZARELLO GIOVANNI M 1957 MM50 13 POD. VALPOLCEVERA 0:42:38.25
127 253 PARODI MASSIMO M 1965 MM45 14 SANT OLCESE 0:42:39.30
128 197 SBALZER ROBERTO M 1960 MM50 14 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:42:39.40
129 325 BACUCCHI FRANCESCO M 1972 MM35 25 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:42:40.60
130 386 CUBEDDU LIVIO M 1954 MM55 10 GAU GENOVA 0:42:53.20
131 410 DE LEO MASSIMO M 1965 MM45 15 PODISTICA PERALTO 0:42:56.85
132 296 NEIROTTI SIMONA F 1969 MF40 3 DORATLETICA 0:42:57.20
133 112 BONAVIA FLAVIO M 1969 MM40 28 POD. VILLAFALLETTO 0:43:03.70
134 398 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA F 1957 MF50 1 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:43:07.35
135 393 GHIRINGHELLI GUIDO M 1963 MM45 16 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:43:12.00
136 212 ROSSI PAOLO M 1972 MM35 26 LIBERO 0:43:12.05
137 157 DE LUCA ANGELO M 1964 MM45 17 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:43:14.50
138 238 LAVAGNA STEFANO M 1977 TM 7 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:43:17.20
139 351 CROCE ROBERTO M 1955 MM55 11 ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:43:21.10
140 225 BOCHICCHIO MAURO M 1957 MM50 15 RUNNERS LOANO 0:43:23.60
141 49 BOZZANO CARLO M 1985 TM 8 ALASSIO SALUTE 0:43:25.35
142 360 CASSIANO SONIA F 1989 AF 5 MAURINA IMPERIA 0:43:27.00
143 368 MAZZARELLO CARLO M 1945 MM65 2 ARQUATESE 0:43:28.85
144 247 VENTURINO LUCIANO M 1980 TM 9 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:43:36.90
145 146 VALENTE MAURIZIO M 1965 MM45 18 ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:43:37.25
146 419 TICHOUDAD SLIMANE M 1954 MM55 12 GAU GENOVA 0:43:37.55
147 259 LILLU ANNIBALE M 1963 MM45 19 PODIJ RAINALDI 0:43:39.40
148 234 BALDO FRANCESCO M 1980 TM 10 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:43:44.70
149 98 BILOTTI ROBERTO M 1982 TM 11 ATLETICA CERIALE 0:43:44.85
150 366 DELVENTO MIMMO M 1947 MM60 3 MAURINA IMPERIA 0:43:46.40
151 350 POTETTO SANDRO M 1967 MM40 29 CARAMAGNA PIEMONTE 0:43:48.60
152 372 SORRENTINO PASQUALE M 1968 MM40 30 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:43:50.35
153 113 CHIAPELLO FABIO M 1964 MM45 20 POD. VILLAFALLETTO 0:43:51.90
154 209 GODINO MARCO M 1975 MM35 27 LIBERO 0:43:54.30
155 77 PARODI ANDREA M 1967 MM40 31 ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:43:57.70
156 214 NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO M 1959 MM50 16 LIBERO 0:43:58.85
157 213 GARIGLIO FLAVIO M 1970 MM40 32 PODISTICA TORINO 0:44:04.80
158 273 CANDOTTI ROBERTO M 1966 MM45 21 RUNNERS LOANO 0:44:06.20
159 39 LETTIERI FABIO M 1971 MM40 33 RUNNERS LOANO 0:44:07.20
160 183 BENIGNI ADRIANO M 1956 MM55 13 CITTA DI GENOVA 0:44:09.55
161 242 SALOMONE MAURO M 1952 MM55 14 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:44:09.85
162 163 GRISOTTO RITA F 1963 MF45 1 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:44:09.90
163 64 SCIUTO DANIELE M 1975 MM35 28 LIBERO 0:44:18.00
164 73 ANSELMO FABIO M 1983 TM 12 LIBERO 0:44:26.60
165 401 BORCIANI MIRELLA F 1966 MF45 2 SOLVAY SOLEXIS 0:44:27.00
166 34 MUSSO SILVIO M 1977 TM 13 PAM MONDOVI 0:44:27.90
167 275 ARDISSONE ROBERTO M 1964 MM45 22 LIBERO 0:44:30.00
168 288 DE MARCO LUIGI M 1953 MM55 15 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:44:31.40
169 444 CORNAGLIA CINZIA F 1970 MF40 4 CAMBIASO RISSO 0:44:33.10
170 29 ZUNINO PAOLO M 1986 TM 14 LIBERO 0:44:34.90
171 302 MARTINEZ ALESSANDRO M 1972 MM35 29 LIBERO 0:44:38.60
172 124 BALLETTI ALESSANDRO M 1970 MM40 34 OLIMPUS SAN MARTINO 0:44:39.05
173 380 PICCARDO PAOLO M 1968 MM40 35 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 0:44:42.45
174 138 PARLATO RITA F 1966 MF45 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:44:46.10
175 45 GAGGERO ANDREA M 1959 MM50 17 ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:44:46.85
176 190 FERRO NICOLO' M 1978 AM 22 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:44:47.90
177 58 MARNATI ALBERTO M 1976 MM35 30 LIBERO 0:44:48.35
178 170 BALLERIO MARCO M 1972 MM35 31 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:44:51.65
179 37 CONSAVELLA DIEGO M 1979 TM 15 LIBERO 0:44:55.85
180 62 GHILINO LUCA M 1978 TM 16 RUNNERS LOANO 0:44:56.45
181 281 SCALI RICCARDO M 1967 MM40 36 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:44:56.65
182 92 BERGANTINI SIMONE M 1983 TM 17 ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI 0:44:57.65
183 186 PEYLA ANDREA M 1968 MM40 37 CITTA DI GENOVA 0:45:02.00
184 252 ZUPO GIUSEPPE M 1972 MM35 32 MAURINA IMPERIA 0:45:03.35
185 331 DE MICHELIS ALDO M 1964 MM45 23 ALASSIO SALUTE 0:45:03.45
186 337 BOCCOTTI MARIO M 1951 MM60 4 AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:45:05.10
187 57 MARTIRI ROBERTO M 1970 MM40 38 LIBERO 0:45:05.95
188 417 RUSSO STEFANO M 1977 TM 18 GAU GENOVA 0:45:07.65
189 394 ACETI GAUDENZIO M 1951 MM60 5 USC MARATHON VB 0:45:08.55
190 236 GNEMMI COSTANZA F 1981 TF 3 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:45:12.45
191 400 IANNUCELLI GIANMARCO M 1979 TM 19 RUNNERS LOANO 0:45:13.80
192 140 DEFINIS LUIGIA F 1965 MF45 4 ATP TORINO 0:45:18.50
193 245 SIRI GUIDO M 1957 MM50 18 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:45:18.55
194 405 BARBERIS FRANCO M 1961 MM50 19 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:45:20.85
195 348 PANZERA ALESSANDRO M 1964 MM45 24 ATLETICA TREVIGLIO 0:45:22.05
196 159 DE MIERI ANGELO M 1956 MM55 16 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:45:22.45
197 328 MARANGON MAXIMILIANO M 1970 MM40 39 UGB BIELLA 0:45:24.85
198 30 MOSCHETTI GIORGIO M 1966 MM45 25 LIBERO 0:45:26.65
199 125 QUAINI GABRIELE M 1966 MM45 26 LIBERO 0:45:27.10
200 18 BERTETTI ROBERTO M 1963 MM45 27 RUN FINALE LIGURE 0:45:30.20
201 26 BLENGINO CLAUDIO M 1958 MM50 20 PODISTICA BUSCHESE 0:45:31.70
202 116 ZOPPIS PAOLO M 1964 MM45 28 G.S. MURIALDO 0:45:32.50
203 115 BIANCO PIERO M 1965 MM45 29 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:45:32.85
204 433 RISSO LUIGI M 1961 MM50 21 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 0:45:33.30
205 36 BAIETTO ADRIANO M 1957 MM50 22 RUNNERS LOANO 0:45:34.75
206 361 SONNINO RACHELE F 1981 TF 4 LIBERO 0:45:35.95
207 371 TACCHINI LUCA M 1971 MM40 40 GAU GENOVA 0:45:36.60
208 211 CANEPA DANIELE M 1977 TM 20 RUN FINALE LIGURE 0:45:40.00
209 319 LAURIA DONATELLA F 1972 MF35 3 PRO SAN PIETRO 0:45:43.50
210 422 GALATI FRANCESCA F 1981 TF 5 LIBERO 0:45:44.65
211 90 MINAZZO AGNESE F 1975 MF35 4 LIBERO 0:45:45.45
212 437 IMBESI MICHELA F 1971 MF40 5 LIBERO 0:45:46.60
213 436 IMBESI ANDREA M 1987 TM 21 LIBERO 0:45:47.25
214 233 DELLAROSA ISABELLA F 1974 MF35 5 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:45:48.35
215 374 LAURICELLA GIOACCHINO M 1956 MM55 17 LIBERO 0:45:51.35
216 93 MANCA PAOLO M 1955 MM55 18 RUN FINALE LIGURE 0:45:52.60
217 25 TRUCCO BENEDETTO M 1956 MM55 19 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:45:53.15
218 396 MOI GIOVANNA F 1950 MF60 1 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 0:45:58.65
219 286 OLIVO UGO M 1980 TM 22 ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:46:02.65
220 344 OGGIANA GIOVANNI M 1973 MM35 33 SANREMO RUNNER 0:46:05.60
221 21 PELLEGRINI NICOLA M 1947 MM60 6 LA MICHETTA MILANO 0:46:11.45
222 104 DOGALI FULVIO M 1970 MM40 41 ATLETICA CERIALE 0:46:12.75
223 81 ACQUARONE LUCIANO M 1930 MM65 3 OLIMPIA RIMINI 0:46:19.25
224 101 MASSAFERRO MAURIZIO M 1969 MM40 42 ATLETICA CERIALE 0:46:22.70
225 332 ALATO ADRIANO M 1965 MM45 30 ALASSIO SALUTE 0:46:28.25
226 425 COLOMBINO ANTONIO M 1941 MM65 4 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 0:46:28.50
227 215 ROSSI PAOLO M 1959 MM50 23 RUN FINALE LIGURE 0:46:29.35
228 452 CHIRIVI' STEFANO M 1984 TM 23 POD. DORA BALTEA 0:46:30.65
229 269 VISCONTI ALESSIO M 1976 MM35 34 ROAD RUNNERS TO 0:46:40.70
230 38 BIAMONTI ANTONELLA F 1970 MF40 6 PRO SAN PIETRO 0:46:43.40
231 74 ACCAME SIMONE M 1984 TM 24 LIBERO 0:46:52.40
232 88 MASCHIO MARIO M 1973 MM35 35 ATLETICA DUE PERLE 0:47:00.45
233 155 COLOMBO MASSIMO M 1962 MM45 31 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:47:07.50
234 48 BEOLCHI CARLO M 1969 MM40 43 LIBERO 0:47:09.45
235 158 DE MARCO GIANLUCA M 1973 MM35 36 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:47:10.80
236 268 MARTEN PEROLINO GIULIANA F 1963 MF45 5 ROAD RUNNERS TO 0:47:11.50
237 347 GRAZIOLI GIUSEPPE M 1965 MM45 32 GS SAN MARTINO 0:47:17.40
238 382 SALVIDIO GENNARO M 1955 MM55 20 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:47:22.75
239 41 MAURI ELEONORA F 1966 MF45 6 RUNNERS LOANO 0:47:22.85
240 97 FALLETTA GIUSEPPE M 1955 MM55 21 ATLETICA CERIALE 0:47:28.70
241 254 TULLO MARIA FRANCA F 1958 MF50 2 SANT OLCESE 0:47:38.85
242 177 TARQUINI ENNIO M 1949 MM60 7 RUNNERS LOANO 0:47:44.35
243 280 MARCHET RITA F 1973 MF35 6 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:47:44.65
244 367 PICCONE FRANCESCO M 1965 MM45 33 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 0:47:50.50
245 244 SERVELLO SILVANO M 1967 MM40 44 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:47:54.80
246 282 VASSALLO CLAUDIO M 1951 MM60 8 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:48:07.20
247 127 CERLIENCO ALBERTO M 1975 MM35 37 LIBERO 0:48:09.20
248 272 MANGINO PIERO M 1957 MM50 24 RUNNERS LOANO 0:48:17.50
249 339 BORGHI GIORGIO M 1961 MM50 25 PRO SAN PIETRO 0:48:24.35
250 329 FERRERO MICHELA F 1980 TF 6 VALTANARO 0:48:26.90
251 270 GENTA MARCELLO M 1977 TM 25 LIBERO 0:48:31.35
252 47 SCHENONE DIANA F 1948 MF60 2 PODISTICA PERALTO 0:48:36.10
253 362 BOANO LUIGI M 1959 MM50 26 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 0:48:46.05
254 161 GRISOTTO MONICA F 1965 MF45 7 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:48:49.95
255 454 VICARIO MARCO M 1967 MM40 45 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:48:50.95
256 72 LAVEZZO GABRIELLA F 1969 MF40 7 LIBERO 0:48:52.70
257 178 PERLUNGHER PAOLO M 1968 MM40 46 LIBERO 0:48:56.15
258 53 GUAGLIANONE ALESSANDRA F 1976 MF35 7 CARAMAGNA 0:49:00.45
259 201 VIANO ANDREA M 1990 AM 23 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:49:01.30
260 255 CALLERI ANTONELLA F 1970 MF40 8 LIBERO 0:49:01.60
261 237 GUGLIELMETTO GIANCARLO M 1953 MM55 22 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:49:02.25
262 294 GHIGLIA ANNALISA F 1974 MF35 8 VALTANARO 0:49:09.70
263 221 ROMANISIO MONICA F 1988 TF 7 RUNNERS LOANO 0:49:12.15
264 16 LISATO ALFIO M 1971 MM40 47 CARAMAGNA 0:49:14.25
265 87 BURCHINI ELODIE F 1980 TF 8 LIBERO 0:49:22.35
266 17 BIGNOLI GIANCARLO M 1963 MM45 34 CARAMAGNA 0:49:31.25
267 33 ROSSELLO ALESSANDRO M 1950 MM60 9 RUN FINALE LIGURE 0:49:34.85
268 122 RUBATTI STEFANO M 1978 TM 26 LIBERO 0:49:46.45
269 172 MOCCHETTI GIOVANNA F 1973 MF35 9 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:49:47.70
270 411 CONTI SANDRO M 1959 MM50 27 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 0:49:48.00
271 61 GHILINO NICOLETTA F 1985 TF 9 RUNNERS LOANO 0:49:54.05
272 165 MANTOVANI ORNELLA F 1960 MF50 3 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:49:56.40
273 358 RESCA FELICE M 1956 MM55 23 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:49:59.25
274 63 BIANCHI FILIPPO M 1971 MM40 48 LIBERO 0:50:04.20
275 327 MERELLO PAOLO M 1968 MM40 49 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:50:05.10
276 338 MARINO GIUSEPPE M 1941 MM65 5 RUN FINALE LIGURE 0:50:10.40
277 333 BALOSSINO ALESSANDRO M 1988 TM 27 LIBERO 0:50:12.05
278 199 GHIONE ERIKA F 1974 MF35 10 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:50:12.65
279 198 REBASTI LUCA M 1968 MM40 50 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:50:13.20
280 160 GIAMBERINI GIOVANNI M 1944 MM65 6 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:50:14.35
281 187 BARBERA PAOLO M 1966 MM45 35 LIBERO 0:50:24.60
282 264 CASTRO FORTUNATO M 1969 MM40 51 LIBERO 0:50:36.10
283 229 CANCEMI GIUSEPPE M 1960 MM50 28 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:50:36.60
284 392 CAPELLI GIUSEPPE M 1960 MM50 29 CITTA DI GENOVA 0:50:37.50
285 246 SOFFICI LUCIANO M 1943 MM65 7 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:50:38.50
286 162 D'ANGELO CLAUDIO M 1950 MM60 10 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:50:42.85
287 60 MARTELOTTO FRANCO M 1958 MM50 30 LIBERO 0:50:46.65
288 135 LUNGHI ROBERTO M 1970 MM40 52 MAURINA IMPERIA 0:50:50.30
289 284 PENNELLA ANDREA M 1950 MM60 11 ATLETICA LAMBRO 0:50:53.20
290 341 POLLERO ALESSANDRO M 1965 MM45 36 LIBERO 0:50:58.85
291 181 CIMORELLI ANGELA F 1973 MF35 11 CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 0:51:00.35
292 346 MARINI TIZIANA F 1974 MF35 12 GS SAN MARTINO 0:51:02.10
293 458 ANGELUCCI LUCA M 1973 MM35 38 LIBERO 0:51:06.00
294 80 BARISCIANI MARCO M 1975 MM35 39 LIBERO 0:51:08.75
295 353 CARIDI NICOLO' M 1958 MM50 31 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:51:17.50
296 427 MOLINARI FABIO M 1975 MM35 40 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 0:51:17.75
297 218 BRAGA ANGELO M 1967 MM40 53 AVIS PAVIA 0:51:21.30
298 191 BENEARRIVATO FABIO M 1966 MM45 37 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:51:23.55
299 24 AIMO SERGIO M 1957 MM50 32 LIBERO 0:51:30.10
300 291 ANFOSSI GIOVANNI BATTISTA M 1967 MM40 54 LIBERO 0:51:31.25
301 56 PINI ILARIA F 1966 MF45 8 LIBERO 0:51:34.75
302 292 CASAZZA ROBERTO M 1965 MM45 38 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:51:37.80
303 82 NEGRI PATRIZIA F 1958 MF50 4 PRO SAN PIETRO 0:51:41.90
304 78 NALBONE ANTONELLA F 1972 MF35 13 ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:51:45.65
305 330 GAZZANO ALESSANDRO M 1976 MM35 41 VALTANARO 0:51:49.15
306 295 BORGNA GIAMPAOLO M 1968 MM40 55 VALTANARO 0:51:49.75
307 289 CARBONI GIANDAVIDE M 1976 MM35 42 RUNNERS LOANO 0:51:50.75
308 75 TROCCOLI ROBERTA F 1986 TF 10 LIBERO 0:51:53.85
309 85 ABRATE SILVIO M 1945 MM65 8 CITTA DI GENOVA 0:51:55.25
310 222 ROMANISIO GIULIA F 1987 TF 11 RUNNERS LOANO 0:52:02.65
311 175 AMORETTI STEFANO M 1973 MM35 43 MAURINA IMPERIA 0:52:02.85
312 395 GRIMALDI DANIELE M 1958 MM50 33 LIBERO 0:52:03.05
313 103 SBARRA KATIA F 1971 MF40 9 ATLETICA CERIALE 0:52:22.15
314 164 LEUCI LUCIANO M 1975 MM35 44 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:52:22.70
315 128 DAVIGO DAVIDE M 1972 MM35 45 LIBERO 0:52:23.90
316 324 CENNAMO ENRICO M 1965 MM45 39 ATLETICA CERIALE 0:52:24.90
317 423 PICAT RE MICHELANGELO M 1959 MM50 34 NUOVA ATL. CIRIE' 0:52:26.75
318 256 MONDINO ANTONELLA F 1967 MF40 10 PAM MONDOVI 0:52:29.00
319 345 VALERIANI DARIO M 1949 MM60 12 RUNNERS LOANO 0:52:36.00
320 414 COSTA MAURIZIO M 1945 MM65 9 GAU GENOVA 0:52:38.55
321 141 MORENO ROBERTO M 1974 MM35 46 LIBERO 0:52:38.90
322 173 VERENGIA PIETRO M 1975 MM35 47 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:52:44.70
323 304 ROMANO MARIA ELISA F 1968 MF40 11 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:52:45.35
324 403 PEZZUTO EZIO M 1970 MM40 56 PRO SAN PIETRO 0:52:45.65
325 206 GIOFFRE' GIUSEPPINA F 1980 AF 6 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:52:57.55
326 189 FERRO BERNARDO M 1952 MM55 24 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:52:59.55
327 375 PALMIERI GIUSEPPE M 1942 MM65 10 CEDAS FIAT 0:53:01.10
328 397 POLIZZI AUSILIA F 1957 MF50 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:53:04.85
329 219 FAMMILUME FABIO M 1965 MM45 40 ATLETICA CERIALE 0:53:09.45
330 86 REVERA ALBERTO M 1972 MM35 48 LIBERO 0:53:16.40
331 263 SIGOLO STEFANO M 1966 MM45 41 LIBERO 0:53:26.20
332 96 BOTTIGIOLA OSVALDO M 1946 MM65 11 ATLETICA CERIALE 0:53:44.00
333 316 CIONI GIOVANNI M 1966 MM45 42 LIBERO 0:53:46.35
334 431 SPIRI GIANFREDO M 1967 MM40 57 LIBERO 0:53:53.75
335 388 PRUCCA ENZA F 1969 MF40 12 LIBERO 0:54:05.85
336 343 CAPETTI MARCO M 1970 MM40 58 LIBERO 0:54:07.00
337 203 GAVIOLI SILVANA F 1956 MF55 1 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:54:08.85
338 365 CAGNONE STEFANO M 1977 TM 28 LIBERO 0:54:13.60
339 117 MOSELLI LAURA F 1966 MF45 9 G.S. MURIALDO 0:54:26.60
340 192 DEIDDA DAVIDE M 1985 AM 24 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:54:39.30
341 251 REVELLO FRANCO M 1959 MM50 35 LIBERO 0:54:57.60
342 174 FERSINI IMMA F 1947 MF60 3 RUNNERS LOANO 0:55:14.95
343 459 CABRINI DANIELE M 1972 MM35 49 LIBERO 0:55:20.00
344 59 VECCHIE' VALERIO M 1955 MM55 25 ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR 0:55:23.10
345 340 OSSUM LORENZO M 1965 MM45 43 LIBERO 0:55:24.70
346 424 MARCHETTI ROBERTO M 1958 MM50 36 NUOVA ATL. CIRIE' 0:55:40.55
347 262 RESCIGNO ANDREA M 1983 TM 29 LIBERO 0:55:49.85
348 79 MONTI GIUSEPPE M 1948 MM60 13 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:55:58.00
349 277 FUGASSA LUCA M 1974 MM35 50 SPORTABILI ALBA 0:55:58.60
350 303 MACCIONI VIRNA F 1965 MF45 10 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:56:00.90
351 156 DALL'ASEN JOLE F 1950 MF60 4 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:56:08.20
352 442 BATTAGLIA MARCO M 1962 MM45 44 CUS GENOVA 0:56:08.65
353 118 CORO' MARIA FRANCA F 1980 TF 12 LIBERO 0:56:10.75
354 315 SANGALLI FIORENZO M 1944 MM65 12 LA MICHETTA MILANO 0:56:13.10
355 111 SPADA RAFFAELLA F 1973 MF35 14 POD. VILLAFALLETTO 0:56:13.95
356 430 AGOSTO MAURO M 1967 MM40 59 ATL. OVADESE 0:56:25.40
357 314 VIGNOLA ALESSANDRO M 1974 MM35 51 LIBERO 0:56:29.80
358 408 VOLONGHI PIERANGELO M 1948 MM60 14 BANCA D'ITALIA 0:56:34.50
359 152 IMPIERI TIZIANA F 1982 TF 13 LIBERO 0:56:36.55
360 22 TOZZI CLAUDIO M 1969 MM40 60 AVIS GAMBOLO 0:56:46.55
361 428 PARETO VANNA F 1975 MF35 15 ATL. OVADESE 0:56:47.70
362 298 ANGELINI ANTONIO M 1962 MM45 45 LIBERO 0:56:57.60
363 31 MOLLEA RITA F 1963 MF45 11 RUNNERS LOANO 0:57:01.20
364 169 QUALLONI ANSELMO M 1940 MM65 13 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:57:30.55
365 271 SCOVAZZI STEFANO M 1955 MM55 26 LIBERO 0:57:33.35
366 123 ZEGARRA OLGA PATRICIA F 1976 MF35 16 LIBERO 0:57:34.80
367 243 SCARAMUZZA MAURIZIO M 1969 MM40 61 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:57:38.65
368 182 CERVINI ELENA F 1965 MF45 12 LIBERO 0:57:55.75
369 40 FRACASSETTI GINO M 1966 MM45 46 RUNNERS LOANO 0:58:00.30
370 28 CATALDI WALTER M 1953 MM55 27 LIBERO 0:58:20.30
371 171 VICARIO ELENA F 1979 TF 14 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:58:25.45
372 249 PORTA ROBERTA F 1977 TF 15 RUNNERS LOANO 0:58:26.30
373 204 SACCONE LAURA F 1968 MF40 13 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:58:39.90
374 148 TROPIANO MASSIMILIANO M 1968 MM40 62 ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:58:45.00
375 421 MATTIAUDA BARTOLOMEO M 1947 MM60 15 NUOVA ATL. CIRIE' 0:58:49.75
376 167 GIAROTTA SARA F 1978 TF 16 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0:59:04.45
377 216 BOLLORINO MONICA F 1974 MF35 17 LIBERO 0:59:11.25
378 100 LINO NATALINA F 1953 MF55 2 ATLETICA CERIALE 0:59:25.80
379 257 PANIZZA SILVIA F 1981 TF 17 LIBERO 0:59:30.50
380 357 GIORDANO MARIA CARLA F 1960 MF50 6 CITTA DI GENOVA 0:59:30.90
381 440 DAELLI MAURIZIO M 1963 MM45 47 ATL. INTESA 0:59:54.00
382 336 PIZZABALLA GIGLIOLA F 1955 MF55 3 AVIS TREVIGLIO 1:00:13.50
383 108 RABAI DINA F 1950 MF60 5 ATLETICA CERIALE 1:00:43.30
384 220 LUISETTI SIMONA F 1973 MF35 18 LIBERO 1:00:49.25
385 429 MONDINO FIORELLA F 1970 MF40 14 PAM MONDOVI' 1:01:29.25
386 266 ZANCHI FABIO M 1971 MM40 63 LIBERO 1:01:56.90
387 265 ZANCHI PIETRO M 1939 MM65 14 LIBERO 1:01:57.35
388 95 CASASOLA FEDERICA F 1978 TF 18 ATLETICA CERIALE 1:02:02.55
389 44 BOERO VITTORIO M 1952 MM55 28 TURIN MARATHON 1:02:42.05
390 179 LOBUE VENERA F 1965 MF45 13 LIBERO 1:02:47.45
391 420 MILICI GIUSEPPE M 1938 MM65 15 BANCA D'ITALIA 1:03:53.60
392 457 BENNATI CARLO M 1940 MM65 16 MARATONETI GENOVESI 1:04:14.95
393 335 CORLETO LEONARDO M 1947 MM60 16 LIBERO 1:04:21.50
394 239 LEPORE ANNAMARIA F 1954 MF55 4 PODISTICA SAVONESE 1:04:28.75
395 385 TARANTINO GABRIELLA F 1957 MF50 7 TRIONFO LIGURE 1:04:44.95
396 235 GATTULLO GRAZIELLA F 1941 MF65 1 PODISTICA SAVONESE 1:05:21.55
397 99 BILOTTI RICCARDO M 1952 MM55 29 ATLETICA CERIALE 1:05:58.80
398 154 BERNASCONI GEROLAMO M 1946 MM65 17 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 1:07:25.65
399 232 CAZZULO FRANCA F 1956 MF55 5 PODISTICA SAVONESE 1:10:59.10
400 260 TIRAGALLO GRAZIELLA F 1969 MF40 15 LIBERO 1:11:37.90
401 202 SORDO ALDO M 1934 MM65 18 ATLETICA CAIRO 1:14:15.15