CROSS DELLA PIETRA

13 FEBBRAIO 2011

CLASSIFICA GENERALE E DI CATEGORIA

Arrivo

pettorale

COGNOME

Categoria

SOCIETA

Tempo

1

168

ZULIAN ALEX

Amatori

BOGGERI

0.39.24

2

167

BERTAIA PAOLO

Master 40

ATLETICA VALENZA

0.39.50

3

149

NOVELLA DANIELE

Master 35

SAI

0.41.06

4

206

VENTURELLI FABIO

Master 45

SAI

0.43.21

5

126

DE LORENZI ENRICO

Amatori

BOGGERI

0.43.51

6

108

ROSARI STEFANO

Master 40

MARATONETI TIGULLIO

0.44.52

7

114

BISIO MASSIMILIANO

Master 35

BOGGERI

0.45.02

8

191

ALESSIO DAVIDE

Amatori

SAI

0.45.47

9

193

MORA SILVANO

Master 50

SAI

0.46.15

10

118

PIZZOLOTTO ROBERTO

Master 40

SAI

0.46.54

11

151

BELVISO RICCARDO

Master 45

SAI

0.47.04

12

195

CHIVETTO MASSIMO

Master 40

AVIS CASALE

0.47.23

13

125

LAZZARONE ANTONIO

Master 40

CARTOTECNICA

0.47.23

14

140

POLLA DANIEL

Master 50

MEZZALUNA

0.47.50

15

170

COGNETTO GUIDO

Master 55

BRANCALEONE ASTI

0.48.20

16

172

CANEPA SIMONE

Amatori

AVIS CASALE

0.48.31

17

103

TAVERNA STEFANO

Amatori

AVIS CASALE

0.48.34

18

182

CABELLA FABRIZIO

Master 45

SOLVAY

0.48.35

19

192

CAPRA FABRIZIO

Master 35

ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA.

0.49.00

20

117

ALBERTINI ANDREA

Master 45

GSD. LONARDO

0.49.37

21

116

BERGAGLIO ILARIA

Femminile 16

BOGGERI

0.49.46

22

174

BERTAGLIA DIEGO

Master 40

AVIS CASALE

0.49.47

23

164

MANASSERO ALESSANDRO

Master 35

AVIS CASALE

0.49.48

24

181

TORTA CLUADIO

Master 40

SOLVAY

0.49.50

25

115

MODA GIANCARLO

Master 60

BOGGERI

0.49.56

26

102

ODICINO GIAN FRANCO

Master 65

SAI

0.50.04

27

122

MINERVINI FRANCESCO

Master 65

ATLETICA NOVESE

0.50.12

28

107

MASCARELLO BRUNO

Master 50

FERRERO

0.50.34

29

158

SPINOGLIO CHIAFFREDO

Master 45

AVIS CASALE

0.50.36

30

200

PENENGO GUIDO

Master 40

SAI

0.50.43

31

137

CAVANNA GIOVANNI

Master 50

ATLETICA NOVESE

0.50.55

32

196

ROLANDO MICHELE

Amatori

ATLETýCA ALESSANDRIA

0.50.59

33

144

TESTERA LUCA

Master 40

ATLETICA VALENZA

0.51.16

34

148

BUSO CLAUDIO

Master 50

PODISTICA TRINESE

0.51.46

35

134

MENEGALDO EGIDIO

Master 65

SAI

0.51.48

36

204

VUONO CARLO

Master 55

SOLVAY

0.51.49

37

146

MUSSIO VANNI

Master 55

ATLETICA TRINESE

0.52.13

38

128

GALATI ANTONIO

Master 55

BRANCALEONE ASTI

0.52.19

39

152

GARCIA ARGUELLO

Master 55

ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA

0.52.28

40

205

DOLO ALESSANDRO

Amatori

SOLVAY

0.53.03

41

105

MINIHAN DAVID

Master 50

VERDE FONDO

0.53.44

42

101

PACELLA MAURO

Master 60

AVIS CASALE

0.54.07

43

188

BOTTI MASSIMO

Master 50

SAI

0.54.22

44

171

DORO LUISA

Femminile 45

AVIS CASALE

0.54.28

45

100

GRIMALDI ANTONIO

Master 55

SOLVAY

0.54.37

46

187

RICAGNI ALFREDO

Master 50

SAI

0.54.39

47

173

MAGAGNA ROBERTO

Master 55

AVIS CASALE

0.54.52

48

162

REALE FABRIZIO

Master 55

ATLETICA  NOVESE

0.54.58

49

156

POLI DUILIO

Master 45

CARTOTECNICA

0.54.59

50

183

MILANESE MAURO

Master 45

SAI

0.55.45

51

163

REBUFFO GIOVANNA

Femminile 16

ATLETICA  NOVESE

0.55.55

52

177

CORTOLEZZIS DANIELE

Master 45

CARTOTECNICA

0.56.41

53

185

GOTA CLAUDIO

Master 50

CARTOTECNICA

0.56.48

54

190

VESCOVO ALESSANDRO

Master 35

SOLVAY

0.56.53

55

176

MERLO MASSIMO

Master 45

CARTOTECNICA

0.56.53

56

197

GRIGNOLIO FABRIZIO

Master 45

SAI

0.56.55

57

175

CANEPARI ANDREA

Master 45

CARTOTECNICA

0.56.55

58

119

PRATO PIERLUIGI

Master 40

SOLVAY

0.56.56

59

184

TARTARA MASSIMO

Master 45

SAI

0.56.57

60

157

ROLLINO FABIO

Amatori

SAI

0.57.02

61

106

PASQUINO AURORA

Femminile 45

FERRERO

0.57.17

62

104

GALLETTA ALESSANDRO

Amatori

ATLETICA  ALESSANDRIA

0.57.29

63

153

COLORU MASSIMO

Master 35

SAI

0.57.31

64

161

PAFFRATH DAVID

Master 35

ATLETICA NOVESE

0.57.40

65

169

RUMANO' FRANCESCO

Master 50

CARTOTECNICA

0.58.02

66

160

STOCCO CELESTINO

Master 50

AVIS CASALE

0.58.11

67

201

PECIS PAOLO

Master 40

SAI

0.58.25

68

180

GUZZO FAUSTO

Master 50

SOLVAY

0.58.38

69

130

GRASSANO PIERO

Master 50

SOLVAY

0.58.42

70

131

GUIDOBONO SERGIO

Master 55

SOLVAY

0.58.46

71

139

PICCIONE TIZIANA

Femminile 45

SAI

0.58.59

72

123

BOIDI GIOVANNI

Master 40

CARTOTECNICA

0.59.15

73

189

GREPPI MAURO

Master 50

SAI

0.59.16

74

198

PITTALUGA GIOVANNI

Master 50

SAI

0.59.17

75

202

POLA OSCAR

Master 55

CARTOTECNICA

0.59.50

76

120

PERROTTA GIUSEPPE

Master 50

ATLETICA NOVESE

1.00.27

77

159

CAVALIERI MARIO

Master 60

AVIS CASALE

1.00.30

78

186

GARBIN ENRICO

Master 50

CARTOTECNICA

1.01.18

79

147

CAVANNA PIETRO

Master 45

CARTOTECNICA

1.01.30

80

178

LORENZETTI GABRIELLA

Femminile 16

SAI

1.01.39

81

179

MOSSI MIRKO

Master 60

SAI

1.01.47

82

110

BRUNETTI ANDREA

Master 40

GSD LONARDO

1.02.00

83

207

GARDINO ROBERTO

Master 45

SAI

1.02.27

84

150

LAZZARINI GIANCARLO

Master 55

SAI

1.02.32

85

199

CAMPODIPIETRO RINO

Master 35

DLF AL

1.02.54

86

165

ILLENGO SIMONA

Femminile 16

AVIS CASALE

1.04.05

87

154

GRIGOLETTO ONORIO

Master 60

SAI

1.04.09

88

138

GUGLIELMO ROBERTO

Master 60

SAI

1.04.15

89

210

CURTI ROBERTO

Amatori

SOLVAY

1.04.18

90

135

BRUZZA EDGARDO

Master 55

PODISTICA PASOTTI

1.04.30

91

209

TIMBALDI DANIELA

Femminile 16

SOLVAY

1.04.38

92

129

FANTAUZZI FRANCESCO

Master 65

BRANCALEONE ASTI

1.05.37

93

121

ZANELLATO PATRIZIA

Femminile 45

ATLETICA NOVESE

1.06.13

94

136

PERON UMBERTO

Master 65

AVIS CASALE

1.06.41

95

109

BRUNO MARIA TERESA

Femminile 16

SAI

1.08.05

96

145

TIENGO LAURO

Master 60

ATLETICA NOVESE

1.08.22

97

127

RECHICHI DOMENICA

Femminile 45

BRANCALEONE ASTI

1.08.26

98

208

TUSEI RAFFAELE

Master 60

SAI

1.08.39

99

194

MILONE MARIO

Master 65

AVIS CASALE

1.09.00

100

111

VORRARO SPERANZA

Femminile 45

AVIS CASALE

1.09.40

101

112

TORCHIO DANIELE

Master 60

AVIS CASALE

1.11.33

 

CATEGORIA Amatori

arrivo

pettorale

COGNOME

SOCIETA

tempo

1

168

ZULIAN ALEX

BOGGERI

0.39.24

2

126

DE LORENZI ENRICO

BOGGERI

0.43.51

3

191

ALESSIO DAVIDE

SAI

0.45.47

4

172

CANEPA SIMONE

AVIS CASALE

0.48.31

5

103

TAVERNA STEFANO

AVIS CASALE

0.48.34

6

196

ROLANDO MICHELE

ATLETýCA ALESSANDRIA

0.50.59

7

205

DOLO ALESSANDRO

SOLVAY

0.53.03

8

168

ZULIAN ALEX

BOGGERI

0.56.56

9

157

ROLLINO FABIO

SAI

0.57.02

10

104

GALLETTA ALESSANDRO

ATLETICA  ALESSANDRIA

0.57.29

11

210

CURTI ROBERTO

SOLVAY

1.04.18

CATEGORIA Femminile 16

arrivo

pettorale

COGNOME

SOCIETA

tempo

1

116

BERGAGLIO ILARIA

BOGGERI

0.49.46

2

163

REBUFFO GIOVANNA

ATLETICA  NOVESE

0.55.55

3

178

LORENZETTI GABRIELLA

SAI

1.01.39

4

165

ILLENGO SIMONA

AVIS CASALE

1.04.05

5

209

TIMBALDI DANIELA

SOLVAY

1.04.38

6

109

BRUNO MARIA TERESA

SAI

1.08.05

CATEGORIA Femminile 45

arrivo

pettorale

COGNOME

SOCIETA

tempo

1

171

DORO LUISA

AVIS CASALE

0.54.28

2

106

PASQUINO AURORA

FERRERO

0.57.17

3

139

PICCIONE TIZIANA

SAI

0.58.59

4

121

ZANELLATO PATRIZIA

ATLETICA NOVESE

1.06.13

5

127

RECHICHI DOMENICA

BRANCALEONE ASTI

1.08.26

6

111

VORRARO SPERANZA

AVIS CASALE

1.09.40

CATEGORIA Master 35

arrivo

pettorale

COGNOME

SOCIETA

tempo

1

149

NOVELLA DANIELE

SAI

0.41.06

2

114

BISIO MASSIMILIANO

BOGGERI

0.45.02

3

192

CAPRA FABRIZIO

ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA.

0.49.00

4

164

MANASSERO ALESSANDRO

AVIS CASALE

0.49.48

5

190

VESCOVO ALESSANDRO

SOLVAY

0.56.53

6

153

COLORU MASSIMO

SAI

0.57.31

7

161

PAFFRATH DAVID

ATLETICA NOVESE

0.57.40

8

199

CAMPODIPIETRO RINO

DLF AL

1.02.54

CATEGORIA Master 40

arrivo

pettorale

COGNOME

SOCIETA

tempo

1

167

BERTAIA PAOLO

ATLETICA VALENZA

0.39.50

2

108

ROSARI STEFANO

MARATONETI TIGULLIO

0.44.52

3

118

PIZZOLOTTO ROBERTO

SAI

0.46.54

4

195

CHIVETTO MASSIMO

AVIS CASALE

0.47.23

5

125

LAZZARONE ANTONIO

CARTOTECNICA

0.47.23

6

174

BERTAGLIA DIEGO

AVIS CASALE

0.49.47

7

181

TORTA CLUADIO

SOLVAY

0.49.50

8

200

PENENGO GUIDO

SAI

0.50.43

9

144

TESTERA LUCA

ATLETICA VALENZA

0.51.16

10

119

PRATO PIERLUIGI

SALVAY

0.56.56

11

201

PECIS PAOLO

SAI

0.58.25

12

123

BOIDI GIOVANNI

CARTOTECNICA

0.59.15

13

110

BRUNETTI ANDREA

GSD LONARDO

1.02.00

CATEGORIA

Master 45

 

 

 

arrivo

pettorale

COGNOME

SOCIETA

tempo

1

206

VENTURELLI FABIO

SAI

0.43.21

2

151

BELVISO RICCARDO

SAI

0.47.04

3

182

CABELLA FABRIZIO

SOLVAY

0.48.35

4

117

ALBERTINI ANDREA

GSD. LONARDO

0.49.37

5

158

SPINOGLIO CHIAFFREDO

AVIS CASALE

0.50.36

6

156

POLI DUILIO

CARTOTECNICA

0.54.59

7

183

MILANESE MAURO

SAI

0.55.45

8

177

CORTOLEZZIS DANIELE

CARTOTECNICA

0.56.41

9

176

MERLO MASSIMO

CARTOTECNICA

0.56.53

10

175

CANEPARI ANDREA

CARTOTECNICA

0.56.55

11

197

GRIGNOLIO FABRIZIO

SAI

0.56.55

12

184

TARTARA MASSIMO

SAI

0.56.57

13

147

CAVANNA PIETRO

CARTOTECNICA

1.01.30

14

207

GARDINO ROBERTO

SAI

1.02.27

CATEGORIA Master 50

arrivo

pettorale

COGNOME

SOCIETA

tempo

1

193

MORA SILVANO

SAI

0.46.15

2

140

POLLA DANIEL

MEZZALUNA

0.47.50

3

107

MASCARELLO BRUNO

FERRERO

0.50.34

4

137

CAVANNA GIOVANNI

ATLETICA NOVESE

0.50.55

5

148

BUSO CLAUDIO

PODISTICA TRINESE

0.51.46

6

105

MINIHAN DAVID

VERDE FONDO

0.53.44

7

188

BOTTI MASSIMO

SAI

0.54.22

8

187

RICAGNI ALFREDO

SAI

0.54.39

9

185

GOTA CLAUDIO

CARTOTECNICA

0.56.48

10

169

RUMANO' FRANCESCO

CARTOTECNICA

0.58.02

11

160

STOCCO CELESTINO

AVIS CASALE

0.58.11

12

180

GUZZO FAUSTO

S0LVAY

0.58.38

13

130

GRASSANO PIERO

SOLVAY

0.58.42

14

189

GREPPI MAURO

SAI

0.59.16

15

198

PITTALUGA GIOVANNI

SAI

0.59.17

16

120

PERROTTA GIUSEPPE

ATLETICA NOVESE

1.00.27

17

186

GARBIN ENRICO

CARTOTECNICA

1.01.18

CATEGORIA Master 55

arrivo

pettorale

COGNOME

SOCIETA

tempo

1

170

COGNETTO GUIDO

BRANCALEONE ASTI

0.48.20

2

204

VUONO CARLO

SOLVAY

0.51.49

3

146

MUSSIO VANNI

ATLETICA TRINESE

0.52.13

4

128

GALATI ANTONIO

BRANCALEONE ASTI

0.52.19

5

152

GARCIA ARGUELLO

ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA

0.52.28

6

100

GRIMALDI ANTONIO

SOLVAY

0.54.37

7

173

MAGAGNA ROBERTO

AVIS CASALE

0.54.52

8

162

REALE FABRIZIO

ATLETICA  NOVESE

0.54.58

9

131

GUIDOBONO SERGIO

SOLVAY

0.58.46

10

202

POLA OSCAR

CARTOTECNICA

0.59.50

11

150

LAZZARINI GIANCARLO

SAI

1.02.32

12

135

BRUZZA EDGARDO

PODISTICA PASOTTI

1.04.30

CATEGORIA Master 60

arrivo

pettorale

COGNOME

SOCIETA

tempo

1

115

MODA GIANCARLO

BOGGERI

0.49.56

2

101

PACELLA MAURO

AVIS CASALE

0.54.07

3

159

CAVALIERI MARIO

AVIS CASALE

1.00.30

4

179

MOSSI MIRKO

SAI

1.01.47

5

154

GRIGOLETTO ONORIO

SAI

1.04.09

6

138

GUGLIELMO ROBERTO

SAI

1.04.15

7

145

TIENGO LAURO

ATLETICA NOVESE

1.08.22

8

208

TUSEI RAFFAELE

SAI

1.08.39

9

112

TORCHIO DANIELE

AVIS CASALE

1.11.33

CATEGORIA Master 65

arrivo

pettorale

COGNOME

SOCIETA

tempo

1

102

ODICINO GIAN FRANCO

SAI

0.50.04

2

122

MINERIVINI FRANCESCO

ATLETICA NOVESE

0.50.12

3

134

MENEGALDO EGIDIO

SAI

0.51.48

4

129

FANTAUZZI FRANCESCO

BRANCALEONE ASTI

1.05.37

5

136

PERON UMBERTO

AVIS CASALE

1.06.41

6

194

MILONE MARIO

AVIS CASALE

1.09.00