pett atleta societÓ sex anno cat tempo
147 LOVANIO SERGIO CAMBIASO E RISSO M 51 G 18' 13" 2
164 COSTA LAURA VITTORIO ALFIERI AT F 88 I 18' 21" 1
180 PUGGIONI ANTONELLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 55 F 18' 21" 6
215 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE CUS GENOVA M 55 F 18' 29" 6
153 SERRA ELEONORA CAMBIASO E RISSO F 73 I 18' 55" 1
126 ZARRILLO ANTONIO ATL. NOVESE M 55 F 19' 35" 9
217 DAMELE ROSOLINO ATA ACQUI M 53 F 19' 37" 7
184 ABBATE ROSARIO TRIONFO LIGURE M 55 F 19' 57" 1
176 RIGHETTI LUANA G.P. ALPI APUANE F 79 I 19' 59" 9
179 PADULA GABRIELE ATA ACQUI M 95 ALLIEVI 20' 19" 8
181 MICHELON ALDO ATL. PAVESE M 43 H 20' 28" 5
192 OTTRIA MICHELA ATL. NOVESE F 76 I 20' 29" 1
213 OBERTI GIANNI DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 55 F 20' 39" 3
166 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA ATL. VARAZZE F 57 L 20' 58" 4
214 MODA GIANCARLO G.P.BOGGERI M 48 G 21' 00" 1
167 CRAVIN GIULIO MARATONETI GENOVESI M 48 G 21' 18" 8
204 RAMAIOLI ANNA RUNNING OLTREPO' F 78 I 21' 37" 6
160 COPPO PAOLA ATL. CHIERESE F 76 I 21' 41" 6
188 COBIANCHI ERMES AVIS GAMBOLO' M 51 G 21' 42" 4
174 ZENDALE SERGIO ACQUI RUNNER M 49 G 21' 47" 8
195 REPETTO TERESA ATL. NOVESE F 88 I 21' 57" 4
158 BERTOCCHI DANIELA ATL. NOVESE F 56 L 22' 05" 5
185 SERIOLO ANGELO POD. PERALTO M 44 H 22' 06" 0
150 GALLO PIERMARCO ATA ACQUI M 49 G 22' 23" 2
165 MARCHET RITA MARATONETI GENOVESI F 73 I 22' 39" 9
154 MONDAVIO MAURIZIO ATA ACQUI M 52 F 22' 48" 0
211 MARTINI GABRIELLA POD.SAVONESE F 51 L 22' 48" 6
149 GERACI CONCETTA ACQUI RUNNER F 67 K 22' 57" 4
207 MONGIARDINI EDO ATL. NOVESE M 94 ALLIEVI 23' 03" 7
193 REGHITTO NICOLETTA ATL. VALLESCRIVIA F 68 K 23' 16" 6
156 CHORNA SVETLANA ATL. NOVESE F 68 K 23' 24" 8
197 ZOCCHEDDU GIOVANNINO ATL. NOVESE M 51 G 23' 42" 9
220 MOI GIOVANNA DELTA SPEDIZIONI F 50 L 23' 46" 2
155 BULICH MAURO ATL. NOVESE M 48 G 23' 51" 4
186 FRAGNELLI FRANCO MARATONETI GENOVESI M 56 F 23' 58" 0
163 LASSEN TINA ATL. NOVESE F 62 K 23' 59" 1
130 BELLONI GIORGIO ATL.OVADESE M 50 G 24' 12" 8
169 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI M 51 G 24' 27" 3
212 CAZZULO ANTONELLA DELTA SPEDIZIONI F 63 K 25' 19" 6
202 TAVELLA ORIETTA ATL. VALLESCRIVIA F 59 L 25' 32" 4
198 MOSSO GIUSEPPE MEZZALUNA ASTI M 42 H 25' 56" 6
221 RANELLI MARCO PASOTTI BRONI PV M 42 H 26' 32" 6
129 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATL.OVADESE M 45 H 27' 02" 5
218 FERRARIS MARCO ATL. NOVESE M 95 ALLIEVI 27' 03" 8
219 BILOTTA ANNALISA SA FRECCE BIANCHE AL F 73 I 27' 51" 9
173 CAMMALLERI IGNAZIA TRANESE F 66 K 28' 14" 2
137 BALESTRA MORENA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE F 70 K 29' 04" 9
183 MONTELLI GIANFRANCO TRIONFO LIGURE M 43 H 29' 06" 0
209 PIOVANO GIOVANNI POD. SAVONESE M 49 H 29' 15" 1