3¬ Cesino di corsa
19/06/2011 - Cesino (Ge)
Ord pettorale Nome Societa Cat S tempo
1 679 Rity Mohamed Delta Spedizioni AM30 M 0.28.51
2 699 Giorgianni Andrea Delta Spedizioni AM35 M 0.28.55
3 790 Scamarcia Enzo ergus AM40 M 0.31.05
4 640 Pace Gabriele CUS GE AM30 M 0.31.07
5 665 Agostino Giuliano Delta Spedizioni AM50 M 0.31.11
6 189 Miglio Walter GAU AM40 M 0.31.27
7 96 Grecchi Giovanni Delta Spedizioni AM30 M 0.31.36
8 680 Repetto Silvano Valpolcevera AM30 M 0.32.03
9 791 Rebora Oscar Delta Spedizioni AM30 M 0.33.17
10 698 Ghebrehanna Savio Valpolcevera AM30 M 0.33.56
11 694 Puggioni Antonello Delta Spedizioni AM55 M 0.34.03
12 169 Mora Bortolo Delta Spedizioni AM40 M 0.34.09
13 618 Gottardo Enrico Libero AM30 M 0.34.20
14 777 Corsi Nino Maratoneti Genovesi AM50 M 0.34.32
15 188 Lo Nobile yuri Valpolcevera AM30 M 0.34.35
16 615 Lembo Pierluigi Libero AM40 M 0.34.39
17 631 Rivetti Antimo Delta Spedizioni AM40 M 0.34.43
18 175 Bruzzone Giorgio pol. Cornigliano AM45 M 0.35.02
19 609 Gazzo Diego Libero AM35 M 0.35.13
20 675 Pedretti Danilo Maratoneti Genovesi AM50 M 0.35.21
21 655 Zanoni Claudio Maratoneti Genovesi AM55 M 0.36.05
22 691 Magnolfi Gino Delta Spedizioni AM50 M 0.36.07
23 688 Bottino Domenico Libero AM50 M 0.36.08
24 620 Casale Elio Delta Spedizioni AM50 M 0.36.34
25 779 Toaldo Giampaolo Libero AM40 M 0.36.44
26 697 Tornielli Giovanni Libero AM30 M 0.36.47
27 628 Boero Paolo Delta Spedizioni AM45 M 0.36.51
28 170 Bidone Fabio Libero AM40 M 0.36.53
29 774 Chaoui Fathi Maratoneti Genovesi AM35 M 0.36.57
30 782 Patrucco Umberto boggeri arquata AM45 M 0.36.58
31 795 Risso Andrea Libero AM40 M 0.37.01
32 166 Cubeddu Lucio GAU AM55 M 0.37.06
33 180 Passadore Francesco Maratoneti Tigullio AM50 M 0.37.10
34 612 Camoiano Antonio Delta Spedizioni AM60 M 0.37.13
35 638 Ascanio Maurizio cambiaso risso AM40 M 0.37.17
36 672 Piche Massimo podistica peralto AM45 M 0.37.23
37 168 Cintoli Raimondo CittÓ di Genova AM50 M 0.37.34
38 772 Bacucchi Francesco podistica savonese AM35 M 0.38.00
39 606 Pienovi Roberto Valpolcevera AM50 M 0.38.13
40 671 Saligari Ugo Delta Spedizioni AM45 M 0.38.17
41 781 Gualdi Marco Valpolcevera AM55 M 0.38.19
42 785 Bruzzo Pierluigi Valpolcevera AM60 M 0.38.36
43 90 Abbate Rosario Trionfo Ligure AM55 M 0.38.38
44 667 Piccardo Paolo Delta Spedizioni AM40 M 0.38.41
45 798 Esposito Gerardo pol. Cornigliano AM50 M 0.38.45
46 776 Vercellino Paolo Maratoneti Genovesi AM40 M 0.38.47
47 780 Mazzarello Giovanni Valpolcevera AM50 M 0.38.53
48 663 Chighini Fabio s. olcese AM45 M 0.38.58
49 656 Pedemonte Elvio Delta Spedizioni AM60 M 0.39.06
50 687 Bolognesi Roberto polisportiva cornigliano AM50 M 0.39.27
51 617 Tummarello Vito virtus sestri AM50 M 0.39.37
52 775 Marchet Rita Maratoneti Genovesi AW40 F 0.40.05
53 196 Ricci Daniele Libero AM45 M 0.40.10
54 607 Calandri Walter s. olcese AM40 M 0.40.13
55 659 Barbieri Paola Delta Spedizioni AW60 F 0.40.17
56 647 Tichoudad Slimane GAU AM55 M 0.40.19
57 632 Lai Giampiero Libero AM45 M 0.40.24
58 95 Risso Luigi Delta Spedizioni AM45 M 0.40.39
59 94 Abis Antonio Delta Spedizioni AM40 M 0.40.40
60 164 Colombino Antonio Delta Spedizioni AM65 M 0.40.55
61 703 Talocchi Nello Banca d'Italia AM45 M 0.41.13
62 177 Risso Aldo CittÓ di Genova AM40 M 0.41.21
63 171 Gaggero Ester Valpolcevera AW40 F 0.41.30
64 596 Seriolo Angelo podistica peralto AM65 M 0.41.42
65 794 Traverso Mattia Delta Spedizioni AM20 M 0.42.27
66 682 Rusciani Luciano podistica peralto AM55 M 0.42.37
67 161 Tuman Ruth Valpolcevera AW40 F 0.42.45
68 193 Galfre' Cristian atletica ceriale AM30 M 0.42.50
69 784 Penco Claudio Valpolcevera AM50 M 0.42.57
70 629 Magnolfi Guido Delta Spedizioni AM60 M 0.43.00
71 658 Moi Giovanna Delta Spedizioni AW65 F 0.43.13
72 793 Ferrari Luca Delta Spedizioni AM30 M 0.43.26
73 693 Arrigo Danilo Genoa Atletica AM40 M 0.43.29
74 185 Sobrero Francesca Valpolcevera AW30 F 0.43.32
75 182 Godano Paolo virtus sestri AM45 M 0.43.54
76 181 Corradino Sergio Libero AM35 M 0.43.56
77 195 Decia Alessandro Libero AM30 M 0.44.01
78 692 Arrigo Antonella Genoa Atletica AW40 F 0.44.04
79 670 Marzorati Giancarlo Delta Spedizioni AM50 M 0.44.17
80 178 Gimelli Sandro Libero AM40 M 0.44.24
81 621 Piccone Francesco Delta Spedizioni AM45 M 0.44.26
82 163 Frasconi Andrea Maratoneti Genovesi AM40 M 0.44.35
83 695 Cappellano Sergio Delta Spedizioni AM60 M 0.44.44
84 191 Occelli Federico Libero AM30 M 0.44.49
85 187 Zunino Andrea cambiaso risso AM35 M 0.44.52
86 792 Rebora Lorenzo Delta Spedizioni AM55 M 0.44.59
87 93 Fassone Roberto Valpolcevera AM40 M 0.45.12
88 778 Lagomarsino Davide Libero AM20 M 0.45.17
89 771 Tadiotto Franco CittÓ di Genova AM65 M 0.45.28
90 598 Tavella Orietta atletica vallescrivia AW60 F 0.45.50
91 173 Bosio Stefania pol. Cornigliano AW40 F 0.45.52
92 190 Barbieri Sonia GAU AW30 F 0.46.15
93 681 Lionetti Giovanni GAU AM65 M 0.46.23
94 676 Degli Innocenti riccardo uisp AM60 M 0.46.37
95 183 Sobrero Alberto Valpolcevera AM60 M 0.46.45
96 184 Sobrero Anna Valpolcevera AW60 F 0.46.45
97 176 Satta Giulio cambiaso risso AM50 M 0.46.46
98 97 Marchetti Vincenzo Trionfo Ligure AM60 M 0.46.48
99 98 Zerboni Claudio Trionfo Ligure AM65 M 0.47.09
100 696 Cambiaso Maurizio podistica peralto AM45 M 0.47.32
101 689 Cazzulo Antonella Delta Spedizioni AW40 F 0.48.02
102 690 Oberti Giovanni Delta Spedizioni AM55 M 0.48.04
103 788 Sacco Angelo CittÓ di Genova AM65 M 0.48.14
104 603 Frulla Katia atletica vallescrivia AW40 F 0.48.20
105 683 Luciani Graziano CittÓ di Genova AM65 M 0.48.44
106 174 Poggi Clara pol. Cornigliano AW40 F 0.48.58
107 626 Saponaro Antonio CittÓ di Genova AM65 M 0.49.03
108 660 Ghidini Paola GAU AW40 F 0.49.17
109 770 Barla Luigi virtus sestri AM60 M 0.51.17
110 194 Enrile Francesco Libero AM30 M 0.52.00
111 800 Biagini Pietro ergus AM20 M 0.53.24
112 799 Biagini Gianluca ergus AM45 M 0.53.26
113 652 Fontana Davide Libero AM30 M 0.53.53
114 636 Frongia Donatella cambiaso risso AW40 F 0.54.07
115 91 Montelli Gianfranco Trionfo Ligure AM65 M 0.54.09
116 786 Vitello Giuseppe CittÓ di Genova AM30 M 0.55.15
117 685 Mazzacane Paolo Valpolcevera AM20 M 0.55.50
118 783 Fois Daniela boggeri arquata AW40 F 0.55.58
119 769 Iurilli Elisabetta CittÓ di Genova AW40 F 0.56.04
120 700 Milici Giuseppe Banca d'Italia AM65 M 0.56.13
121 87 Locatelli Alessandro Libero AM20 M 0.56.59
122 684 Masetti Marcello Libero AM30 M 0.57.36
123 639 Cecchelani Marco Valpolcevera AM45 M 0.59.08
124 677 Vignolo Marina Libero AW40 F 1.05.25
125 686 Porcile Enrico Valpolcevera AM20 M 1.09.50
126 179 Saccani Enrico Libero AM20 M 1.16.35
127 92 Panucci Salvatore Trionfo Ligure AM65 M 1.18.00
128 197 Traverso Tommaso Trionfo Ligure AM65 M 1.22.00
129 616 Locatelli Elena Libero AW20 F 1.24.00
130 943 Rathanlal Antonio Delta Spedizioni AM60 M 1.25.00
131 787 Vitello Patrizio CittÓ di Genova AM30 M 1.26.33
132 789 Pungenti Maria CittÓ di Genova AW60 F 1.26.42
133 796 Barillari Luciano CittÓ di Genova AM65 M 1.26.45
134 704 Luciani Rosanna CittÓ di Genova AW65 F 1.26.46
135 702 Cavanna Tiziana Banca d'Italia AW40 F 1.26.48