CLASSIFICA
PARZIALE |
|
|
|
11° Giro
dell'Ascensione - 8° Trofeo " Lino Persi " |
|
Borzoli ( GE), 15
Maggio 2010 |
|
a cura di Claudio
Vassallo |
|
http://www.maratonetigenovesi.it/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICHE ASSOLUTE |
|
|
|
|
MASCHILE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mariotti Marco |
Cittą di Genova |
|
|
2 |
Montaldo Mauro |
Delta Spedizioni |
|
|
3 |
Barbieri Luca |
Podistica Valpolcevera |
|
|
4 |
Todaro Ferdinando |
Polisportiva Cornigliano |
|
|
5 |
Pensiero Mirko |
Frecce Zena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEMMINILE |
|
|
1 |
Scaramucci Susanna |
Atletica Varazze |
|
|
2 |
Cornaglia Cinzia |
Cambiaso Risso |
|
|
|
3 |
Polizzi Ausilia |
Atletica Varazze |
|
|
4 |
Persi Paola |
Societą Operaia Cattolica |
|
|
5 |
Pasa Ilaria |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA
PARZIALE ( prime 10 posizioni ) |
|
|
1 |
Mariotti Marco |
Cittą di Genova
( 21' 34" ) |
|
|
2 |
Montaldo Mauro |
Delta Spedizioni |
|
|
3 |
Barbieri Luca |
Podistica Valpolcevera |
|
|
4 |
Todaro Ferdinando |
Polisportiva Cornigliano |
|
|
5 |
Pensiero Mirko |
Frecce Zena |
|
|
6 |
Deplano Luigi |
Ergus |
|
|
7 |
Porcile |
Podistica Valpolcevera |
|
|
8 |
Bancalari Marco |
Podistica Valpolcevera |
|
|
9 |
Piga Danilo |
Cittą di Genova |
|
|
10 |
Facco Fabrizio |
Polisportiva Cornigliano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
cat. 15 - 39 |
|
|
1 |
Mariotti Marco |
Cittą di Genova |
|
|
2 |
Montaldo Mauro |
Delta Spedizioni |
|
|
3 |
Bacucchi Francesco |
Podistica Savonese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
cat. 40 - 50 |
|
|
1 |
Barbieri Luca |
Podistica Valpolcevera |
|
|
2 |
Todaro Ferdinando |
Polisportiva Cornigliano |
|
|
3 |
Pensiero Mirko |
Frecce Zena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
cat. 51 - 62 |
|
|
1 |
Deplano Luigi |
Ergus |
|
|
2 |
Pienovi Roberto |
Libero |
|
|
3 |
Tummariello Vito |
Podistica Valpolcevera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
cat. 63 e oltre |
|
|
1 |
Seriolo Angelo |
Podistica Peralto |
|
|
2 |
Lettieri Raffaele |
Cittą di Genova |
|
|
3 |
Bancalari Mauro |
Podistica Valpolcevera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
cat. 15 - 44 |
|
|
1 |
Cornaglia Cinzia |
Cambiaso Risso |
|
|
2 |
Formento Monica |
Polisportiva Cornigliano |
|
|
3 |
Peet Tracy |
Polisportiva Cornigliano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
cat. 45 e oltre |
|
|
1 |
Scaramucci Susanna |
Atletica Varazze |
|
|
2 |
Polizzi Ausilia |
Atletica Varazze |
|
|
|
3 |
Persi Paola |
Societą Operaia Cattolica |
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA GRUPPI |
|
|
1 |
Polisportiva Cornigliano |
|
|
2 |
Podistica Valpolcevera |
|
|
3 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|