Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 151 | LAHBABI Bouazza | 1974 | SMPJ | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 34:05 |
2 | 197 | PALOMBO Saturnino | 1980 | SMPJ | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | 35:17 |
3 | 154 | BIFULCO Andrea | 1974 | SMPJ | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 36:16 |
4 | 189 | ZULIAN Alex | 1979 | SMPJ | AL002 A.T.A. | 37:28 |
5 | 71 | NOVELLA Daniele | 1972 | MM35 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | 37:40 |
6 | 179 | DI PIETRO Maurizio | 1969 | MM40 | AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA | 37:57 |
7 | 85 | VISCIANO Emanuele | 1977 | SMPJ | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | 38:01 |
8 | 200 | TAVELLA Paolo Sergio da | 1967 | MM40 | GE572 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE | 38:20 |
9 | 38 | SCABBIO Diego | 1973 | MM35 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 38:49 |
10 | 194 | FARANDA Achille | 1970 | MM40 | AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 39:11 |
11 | 169 | PANUCCI Angelo | 1966 | MM40 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | 39:21 |
12 | 705 | RUDASSO Viviana | 1976 | SFPJ | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 39:33 |
13 | 184 | PONTA Enrico Gabriele | 1987 | SMPJ | AL003 DERTHONA ATLETICA | 40:22 |
14 | 105 | MORELLI Adriano | 1966 | MM40 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 40:24 |
15 | 72 | SIPOLINO Gabriele | 1975 | MM35 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | 40:29 |
16 | 34 | OLIVERI Massimo | 1969 | MM40 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 40:32 |
17 | 720 | STRANEO Valeria | 1976 | SFPJ | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 40:38 |
18 | 84 | FALCO Gualtiero | 1967 | MM40 | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 41:18 |
19 | 30 | GROSSO Mattia | 1990 | SMPJ | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 41:26 |
20 | 41 | TARDITO Giuseppe | 1963 | MM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 41:27 |
21 | 146 | BUSCA Lino | 1970 | MM40 | TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER | 41:30 |
22 | 111 | CURIA Gianluca | 1972 | MM35 | GE135 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA | 41:36 |
23 | 141 | SBALZER Roberto | 1960 | MM50 | SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO | 41:37 |
24 | 167 | GIFUNI Alfonso | 1950 | MM60 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 41:43 |
25 | 114 | FADDA Daniele | 1964 | MM45 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 41:49 |
26 | 25 | FASANO Fabrizio | 1967 | MM40 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 41:59 |
27 | 153 | BRUSCHI Maurizio | 1963 | MM45 | PV628 RUNNING OLTREPO' | 42:17 |
28 | 161 | PUGGIONI Antonello | 1955 | MM55 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 42:18 |
29 | 140 | BORRIELLO Claudio | 1973 | MM35 | PV599 ATL. PAVESE | 42:19 |
30 | 159 | TORIELLI Giuseppe | 1960 | MM50 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | 42:21 |
31 | 147 | TORTI Alessandro | 1989 | SMPJ | TO118 TURIN MARATHON | 42:28 |
32 | 138 | PICCININI Paolo | 1965 | MM45 | PV414 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA | 42:30 |
33 | 718 | BERTERO Alice | 1976 | SFPJ | SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO | 42:32 |
34 | 171 | PARODI Paolo | 1976 | SMPJ | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 42:36 |
35 | 174 | GIUNTI Federico | 1968 | MM40 | AL002 A.T.A. | 42:43 |
36 | 39 | SCIUTTO Giancarlo | 1954 | MM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 42:59 |
37 | 106 | PEDRETTI Danilo | 1960 | MM50 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 43:41 |
38 | 129 | CANEPA Giuliano | 1950 | MM60 | GE584 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO | 44:06 |
39 | 82 | TESTA Fausto | 1962 | MM45 | AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 44:13 |
40 | 100 | CORSI Nino | 1959 | MM50 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 44:25 |
41 | 107 | TONI Massimo | 1954 | MM55 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 44:36 |
42 | 56 | FAEDDA Gabriele | 1973 | MM35 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 44:40 |
43 | 173 | COSTANTINO Salvatore | 1968 | MM40 | AL029 A.S.D. VITALCLUB OVADA - VITAL | 44:42 |
44 | 92 | BESSINI Alessandro | 1968 | SMPJ | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 44:46 |
45 | 180 | DELORENZI Enrico | 1978 | SMPJ | AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA | 44:55 |
46 | 21 | CAVANNA Giovanni | 1959 | MM50 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 44:56 |
47 | 191 | PILEGGI Angelo | 1950 | MM60 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | 45:02 |
48 | 719 | RIVERA Clara | 1969 | MF40 | SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO | 45:04 |
49 | 176 | GAVIOLI Marco | 1953 | MM55 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | 45:06 |
50 | 190 | MENEGALDO Egidio | 1946 | MM60 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | 45:08 |
51 | 211 | PELLONI Paolo | 1971 | MM35 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 45:18 |
52 | 157 | CUBEDDU Lucio | 1954 | MM55 | GE556 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI | 45:20 |
53 | 55 | DE STEFANI Roberto | 1966 | MM40 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 45:21 |
54 | 62 | POLA Roberto | 1964 | MM45 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 45:22 |
55 | 112 | CASALE Elio | 1960 | MM50 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 45:27 |
56 | 163 | LACERTOSA Rocco | 1964 | MM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 45:30 |
57 | 43 | ZARRILLO Antonio | 1955 | MM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 45:36 |
58 | 51 | BIGOTTI Marco | 1970 | MM40 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 45:40 |
59 | 716 | GRAFFI Fabiana | 1974 | MF35 | PV599 ATL. PAVESE | 45:49 |
60 | 65 | BENZI Cesare | 1963 | MM45 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | 45:52 |
61 | 172 | LAZZARONE Antonio | 1967 | MM40 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 45:57 |
62 | 17 | BECCARIA Giacomo Pietro | 1958 | MM50 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 46:04 |
63 | 49 | SERRA Luisito | 1966 | MM40 | AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA | 46:13 |
64 | 177 | CODELLA Mario | 1954 | MM55 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 46:17 |
65 | 33 | MULTEDO Franco | 1962 | MM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 46:19 |
66 | 181 | CIMO Alessandro | 1975 | MM35 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 46:24 |
67 | 8 | DEL PUNTA Gabriele | 1975 | MM35 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 46:29 |
68 | 132 | CHIOVENDA Gianni | 1956 | MM50 | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | 46:30 |
69 | 715 | VERGA Giusy | 1962 | MF45 | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | 46:41 |
70 | 46 | MODA Giancarlo | 1948 | MM60 | AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA | 46:42 |
71 | 688 | BERTOCCHI Daniela | 1956 | MF5 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 46:47 |
72 | 80 | FERRANDO Roberto | 1963 | MM45 | AL029 A.S.D. VITALCLUB OVADA - VITAL | 46:55 |
73 | 135 | BERGAGLIO Simone | 1988 | SMPJ | MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA | 47:02 |
74 | 32 | MINERVINI Francesco | 1946 | MM60 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 47:05 |
75 | 187 | ALVARO Stefano | 1970 | MM40 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 47:09 |
76 | 723 | PASSANISI Paola | 1959 | MF5 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 47:19 |
77 | 12 | ROSSI Alessandro | 1956 | MM50 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 47:23 |
78 | 125 | SERIOLO Angelo | 1944 | MM6 | GE456 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA | 47:41 |
79 | 120 | ROMA Romano | 1952 | MM55 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 47:54 |
80 | 45 | MAZZARELLO Carlo | 1945 | MM6 | AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA | 47:56 |
81 | 86 | ABBATE Rosario | 1955 | MM55 | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 48:00 |
82 | 150 | PISANI Vincenzo | 1960 | MM50 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 48:06 |
83 | 117 | MARCHIORETTO Fabio | 1966 | MM40 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 48:09 |
84 | 53 | CICALINI Giancarlo | 1970 | MM40 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 48:12 |
85 | 156 | TACCHINI Luca | 1971 | MM35 | GE556 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI | 48:15 |
86 | 118 | PERFUMO Bruno | 1956 | MM50 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 48:29 |
87 | 182 | GRIGNOLIO Fabrizio | 1966 | MM40 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | 48:31 |
88 | 22 | DALIA Paolo | 1973 | MM35 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 48:32 |
89 | 61 | POLA Oscar | 1954 | MM55 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 48:35 |
90 | 70 | LOMBARDI Silvano | 1964 | MM45 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | 48:37 |
91 | 110 | LIBERTI Giuseppe | 1966 | MM40 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 48:42 |
92 | 155 | STINA' Francesco | 1955 | MM55 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | 48:51 |
93 | 164 | BERTUZZO Claudio | 1955 | MM55 | GE572 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE | 48:53 |
94 | 5 | CHIARIELLO Antonio | 1959 | MM50 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 48:54 |
95 | 186 | TORCHIO Cinzia | 1971 | MF35 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 48:56 |
96 | 706 | TOMELLINI Elisa | 1976 | SFPJ | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 48:59 |
97 | 121 | ZOPPI Andrea | 1969 | MM40 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 49:12 |
98 | 81 | DE LOS SANTOS Ademar Au | 1966 | MM40 | AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 49:18 |
99 | 113 | COLOMBINO Antonio | 1941 | MM6 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 49:29 |
100 | 212 | MONTICONE Massimiliano | 1970 | MM40 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 48:30 |
101 | 168 | MARASCHIN Gianfranco | 1965 | MM45 | MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | 49:32 |
102 | 175 | VECCHIATINI Alessio | 1976 | SMPJ | SV202 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS | 49:38 |
103 | 726 | BOLOGNESI Silvia | 1954 | MF5 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 49:39 |
104 | 701 | BAVAZZANO Cristina Laur | 1975 | MF35 | AL029 A.S.D. VITALCLUB OVADA - VITAL | 49:41 |
105 | 115 | MAGNOLFI Gino | 1958 | MM50 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 49:56 |
106 | 96 | OLIVERI Mauro | 1968 | SMPJ | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 50:03 |
107 | 687 | MAZZARELLO Vera | 1975 | MF35 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 50:12 |
108 | 128 | DIOTALLEVI Armando | 1948 | MM60 | GE578 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA | 50:17 |
109 | 76 | GRIMALDI Antonio | 1956 | MM50 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS | 50:26 |
110 | 78 | PRATO Pierluigi | 1970 | MM40 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS | 50:29 |
111 | 165 | PANARO Arturo | 1953 | MM55 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | 50:33 |
112 | 63 | ZECCHIN Fortunato | 1946 | MM60 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 50:35 |
113 | 13 | RUPERTO Cesare | 1946 | MM60 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 50:40 |
114 | 710 | PIANO Francesca | 1973 | MF35 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 50:44 |
115 | 47 | PATRUCCO Umberto | 1963 | MM45 | AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA | 50:52 |
116 | 101 | DE MARCO Luigi | 1953 | MM55 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 50:52 |
117 | 11 | ICARDI Giovanni | 1955 | MM55 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 51:07 |
118 | 198 | PINO Armando | 1971 | MM35 | AL006 A.S. ATL. VALENZA | 51:18 |
119 | 83 | FERRATO Elio | 1942 | MM6 | AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO | 51:21 |
120 | 700 | PICCIONE Tiziana | 1954 | MF5 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | 51:29 |
121 | 73 | ASTI Adriano | 1956 | MM50 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS | 51:32 |
122 | 116 | MAGNOLFI Guido | 1947 | MM60 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 51:33 |
123 | 79 | VUONO Carlo | 1955 | MM55 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS | 51:38 |
124 | 18 | BORASI Alessandro | 1969 | MM40 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 51:52 |
125 | 108 | VASSALLO Claudio | 1951 | MM55 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 51:56 |
126 | 60 | POGGIO Pierpaolo | 1967 | MM40 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 52:00 |
127 | 36 | REALE Fabrizio | 1956 | MM50 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 52:03 |
128 | 16 | BAIARDI Piero | 1964 | MM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 52:11 |
129 | 717 | BALSAMO Elisa | 1976 | SFPJ | SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO | 52:12 |
130 | 31 | MASCOLO Diodato | 1955 | MM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 52:20 |
131 | 142 | VERGELLATO Giancarlo | 1952 | MM55 | SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO | 52:27 |
132 | 1 | BARBIERATO Antonio | 1952 | MM55 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 52:34 |
133 | 208 | SASSO Piermario | 1948 | MM60 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 53:00 |
134 | 77 | GUIDOBONO Sergio | 1952 | MM55 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS | 53:01 |
135 | 703 | MAZZUCCO Giovanna | 1949 | MF5 | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 53:06 |
136 | 148 | ASTEGIANO Giancarlo | 1964 | MM45 | TO200 SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING | 53:11 |
137 | 93 | BESSINI Stefano | 1942 | MM6 | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 53:20 |
138 | 704 | OTTONELLO Michela | 1966 | SFPJ | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 53:44 |
139 | 188 | TIMOSSI Serafino | 1963 | SMPJ | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 53:49 |
140 | 185 | CARRARO Alberto | 1973 | MM35 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 53:52 |
141 | 4 | CHIABRERA Maurizio | 1977 | SMPJ | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 53:55 |
142 | 725 | REGHITTO Nicoletta | 1968 | MF40 | GE933 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA | 54:00 |
143 | 131 | ASTORRI Luigi | 1966 | MM40 | GE933 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA | 54:02 |
144 | 3 | BELLONI Giorgio | 1950 | MM60 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 54:16 |
145 | 27 | GATTORNA Ennio | 1952 | MM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 54:36 |
146 | 94 | LETTIERI Raffaele | 1946 | SMPJ | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 54:39 |
147 | 692 | LASSEN Tina | 1962 | MF45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 54:40 |
148 | 23 | DE MARTINI Marco | 1962 | MM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 54:42 |
149 | 109 | VERCELLINO Paolo | 1967 | MM40 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 54:44 |
150 | 126 | BANCALARI Mauro | 1938 | MM6 | GE578 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA | 54:49 |
151 | 66 | BERGAMINI Marcello | 1959 | MM50 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | 55:00 |
152 | 24 | DISPENSA Giovanni | 1964 | MM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 55:09 |
153 | 75 | GRASSANO Piero | 1958 | MM50 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS | 55:11 |
154 | 123 | PELLEGRINI Roberto | 1963 | MM45 | GE456 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA | 55:14 |
155 | 144 | REALE Mauro | 1953 | MM55 | SV551 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO | 55:18 |
156 | 54 | CORTOLEZZIS Daniele | 1963 | MM45 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 55:40 |
157 | 690 | CONTARDI Francesca | 1976 | SFPJ | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 55:42 |
158 | 37 | RIZZO Pietro | 1965 | MM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 55:42 |
159 | 195 | MARTINI Pierfrancesco | 1968 | MM40 | GE572 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE | 55:56 |
160 | 196 | SPADOTTO Paolo | 1968 | MM40 | GE572 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE | 55:57 |
161 | 10 | GIACCHETTA Achille | 1956 | MM50 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 56:09 |
162 | 143 | MANGINO Piero | 1957 | MM50 | SV551 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO | 56:15 |
163 | 28 | GIACOMAZZI Corino | 1945 | MM6 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 56:16 |
164 | 699 | CARRA' Caterina | 1965 | MF45 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | 56:18 |
165 | 689 | CHORNA Svitlana | 1968 | MF40 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 56:18 |
166 | 119 | PICCONE Francesco | 1965 | MM45 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 56:20 |
167 | 6 | DANESIN Pio | 1948 | MM60 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 56:22 |
168 | 87 | GIUDICI Vladimiro | 1949 | MM60 | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 56:26 |
169 | 103 | MARSIGLIA Stefano | 1959 | MM50 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 56:27 |
170 | 207 | GHIBAUDO Paolo | 1966 | MM40 | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 56:28 |
171 | 67 | GUERRA Giovanni | 1953 | MM55 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | 56:29 |
172 | 42 | TORCHIO Pietro | 1952 | MM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 57:48 |
173 | 102 | FRAGNELLI Vito | 1956 | MM50 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 57:54 |
174 | 99 | BISACCHI Andrea | 1956 | MM50 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 57:55 |
175 | 213 | PINNA Davide | 1972 | MM35 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 57:58 |
176 | 95 | LUCIANI Graziano | 1935 | MM6 | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 58:06 |
177 | 44 | ZOCCHEDDU Giovannino | 1951 | MM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 58:21 |
178 | 124 | RIVABELLA Gino | 1949 | MM60 | GE456 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA | 58:38 |
179 | 166 | LUCIANO Piero | 1934 | MM6 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | 59:04 |
180 | 64 | ZUNINO Walter | 1960 | MM50 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 59:08 |
181 | 199 | PINO Massimo | 1965 | MM45 | AL006 A.S. ATL. VALENZA | 59:36 |
182 | 162 | CAPPELLANO Sergio | 1946 | MM60 | GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 59:48 |
183 | 721 | APICELLA Maria | 1962 | MF45 | MI580 SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO | 59:52 |
184 | 29 | GORDOGLIO Roberto | 1961 | MM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 59:55 |
185 | 52 | BOIDI Giovanni | 1969 | MM40 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 59:57 |
186 | 201 | CAMERA Franco | 1949 | MM60 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 59:59 |
187 | 20 | CAO Sergio | 1959 | MM50 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 1h00:10 |
188 | 714 | TAVELLA Orietta | 1959 | MF5 | GE933 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA | 1h00:34 |
189 | 59 | PERON Umberto | 1937 | MM6 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 1h00:40 |
190 | 91 | ACCIAI Agostino | 1960 | SMPJ | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 1h00:47 |
191 | 695 | CORTOLEZZIS Stefania | 1958 | MF5 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 1h01:07 |
192 | 90 | ZERBONI Claudio | 1939 | MM6 | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 1h01:18 |
193 | 88 | MONTELLI Gianfranco | 1943 | MM6 | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 1h01:37 |
194 | 713 | PASCERI Serena | 1972 | MF35 | GE456 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA | 1h01:39 |
195 | 58 | LEPPA Giorgio | 1956 | MM50 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 1h01:40 |
196 | 712 | MEJIA Santa Teresita | 1965 | MF45 | GE456 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA | 1h01:45 |
197 | 707 | D'AMICO Sandra | 1961 | MF45 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 1h01:53 |
198 | 696 | DI MARCO Grazia | 1963 | MF45 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 1h02:10 |
199 | 160 | GRILLO Massimo | 1956 | MM50 | GE578 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA | 1h02:18 |
200 | 158 | LOMBARDO Mauro Davide | 1955 | MM55 | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 1h02:30 |
201 | 98 | SAPONARO Antonio | 1945 | MM6 | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 1h02:46 |
202 | 2 | ANSELMI Angelo | 1962 | MM45 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 1h02:47 |
203 | 7 | DE LUCIA Giuseppe | 1945 | MM6 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 1h02:51 |
204 | 192 | TONANI Giancarlo | 1953 | MM55 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | 1h02:57 |
205 | 122 | CASARETTO Luca | 1974 | MM35 | GE456 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA | 1h03:01 |
206 | 193 | BARLA Luigi | 1949 | MM60 | GE563 PODISTICA MELE | 1h03:14 |
207 | 178 | AMATO Francesco | 1944 | MM6 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 1h03:20 |
208 | 9 | ESTERNATO Luigino | 1936 | MM6 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 1h03:25 |
209 | 19 | CABELLA Ezio | 1941 | MM6 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 1h03:26 |
210 | 40 | SONZOGNI Ernesto | 1952 | MM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 1h03:57 |
211 | 15 | TORINO Paolo | 1937 | MM6 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 1h04:12 |
212 | 729 | FALLABRINI Beatrice | 1965 | MF45 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 1h04:15 |
213 | 724 | BERTUCCI Paola | 1962 | MF45 | GE572 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE | 1h04:39 |
214 | 698 | PEDRINI Loretta | 1970 | MF40 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 1h04:56 |
215 | 69 | LAZZARINI Gian Carlo | 1956 | MM50 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | 1h04:58 |
216 | 205 | GRILLO Adriano | 1959 | MM50 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 1h05:13 |
217 | 727 | DAMIANO Maria | 1968 | MF40 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS | 1h05:30 |
218 | 68 | GUGLIELMO Roberto | 1951 | MM55 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | 1h06:32 |
219 | 709 | MITA Luigina | 1952 | MF5 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 1h07:07 |
220 | 206 | TUSEI Raffaele | 1951 | MM55 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | 1h07:52 |
221 | 130 | CRISTINO Franco | 1955 | MM55 | GE584 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO | 1h08:20 |
222 | 57 | GUIDA Damiano Giovanni | 1954 | MM55 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | 1h09:39 |
223 | 183 | BENASSI Roberto | 1963 | SMPJ | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 1h09:54 |
224 | 134 | BERGAGLIO Claudio | 1954 | SMPJ | MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA | 1h10:35 |
225 | 209 | COSTA Antonio | 1941 | MM6 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | 1h10:37 |
226 | 708 | MELILLO Giancarla | 1954 | MF5 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | 1h12:29 |
227 | 694 | FOIS Daniela | 1962 | MF45 | AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA | 1h15:17 |
228 | 74 | CASTELLI Renato | 1946 | MM60 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS | 1h22:35 |
229 | 89 | PANUCCI Salvatore | 1944 | MM6 | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 1h27:16 |
230 | 210 | GAVINO Ersilio | 1941 | MM6 | GE456 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA | 1h27:16 |
| 728 | AMBROSINI Roberta |
1971 | SFPJ | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA |
Rit |
| 204 | MELIS Massimo |
1965 | MM45 | SV132 ATHLETIC PROJECT SAVONA |
Rit |
| 170 | RICCABONE Marco Giovann |
1963 | MM45 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS |
Rit |
|