Staffetta di Natale
Alessandria, 12 dicembre 2010, km. 3x5000 m.
Giudici: Paolo Cellerino, Adriano Fasan, Maddalena Grassano, Davide Pedrini
Medico: Dott. Luigi Sartore 
Fonte: www.fidalpiemonte.it
Pos. Atleta 1 Atleta 2 Atleta 3 Società Tempo Cat. FIDAL
1 LUCIANO SARDIELLO EMILIO ELENA LUCA CAMPANELLA N.D. 0.42.30 M N.D.
2 ALEX ZULIAN DAVIDE ANSALDO SILVIO GAMBETTA N.D. 0.43.36 M N.D.
3 DANIELE NOVELLA MAURIZIO DI PIETRO PAOLO BERTAIA N.D. 0.43.37 M N.D.
4 JASSIN HADY ANDREA VERNA ACHILLE FARANDA N.D. 0.43.38 M N.D.
5 ATTILIO PELLERO MASSIMO GENTILE MARIO PRANDI N.D. 0.47.43 M N.D.
6 GIUSEPPE TARDITO DARIO CAVANNA MATTIA GROSSO N.D. 0.48.07 M N.D.
7 DANIELE PERRELLA RODOLFO ROSSI VITTORIO MAZZEO N.D. 0.48.17 M N.D.
8 ENRICO BELLINZONA MAURO BRICCOLA ENRICO GABRIELE PONTA N.D. 0.48.45 M N.D.
9 ELENA PIANA ALBERTO NERVI LUCA PARI N.D. 0.49.32 MISTA N.D.
10 FABRIZIO ROMANATO PAOLO PICCININI FIORENZO PICCININI N.D. 0.49.46 M N.D.
11 ANTONIO ZARRILLO FRANCO MULTEDO MARCO MANNA N.D. 0.50.06 M N.D.
12 STEFANO REPETTO MASSIMILIANO BISIO ILARIA BERGAGLIO N.D. 0.50.16 MISTA N.D.
13 ALESSIO PADULA RENATO NUZI SAVERIO BAVOSIO N.D. 0.50.30 M N.D.
14 MASSIMO CHIVETTO FABRIZIO GRIGNOLIO SILVANO MORA N.D. 0.50.31 M N.D.
15 PIERO GRASSANO SERGIO GUIDOBONO ANTONIO GRIMALDI N.D. 0.50.52 M N.D.
16 FABIO DENISE DANILO GIACOPETTI ALESSANDRO BESSINI N.D. 0.51.45 M N.D.
17 ALESSANDRO CARTASEGNA VINCENZO PENSA ALBERTO DAZIANO N.D. 0.52.06 M N.D.
18 KATIA COLUMBANO MATTIA CARELLI GIOVANNI FERRARESE N.D. 0.52.30 MISTA N.D.
19 CINZIA CORNAGLIA MARIANGELA EMANUELLI VALERIA STRANEO N.D. 0.52.58 F N.D.
20 FABRIZIO CAPRA MASSIMO PODETTI MICHELE ROLANDO N.D. 0.53.05 M N.D.
21 GIOVANNI CAVANNA MAURIZIO TRAVERSO MASSIMO ORLANDO N.D. 0.53.34 M N.D.
22 PIER LUIGI PRATO CLAUDIO TORTA ALESSANDRO DOLO N.D. 0.54.16 M N.D.
23 PAOLO DE NARDO ANTONIO SPANÒ MARIA PETITO N.D. 0.54.21 MISTA N.D.
24 GIANCARLO MODA LUIGI MARCHESE GIANPAOLO ZANCHI N.D. 0.55.07 M N.D.
25 MATTEO PIA MICHAEL MARATA MICHELA PUPPIONE N.D. 0.55.39 MISTA N.D.
26 MARCO BOTTI EZIO PONASSI MASSIMO TARTARA N.D. 0.55.48 M N.D.
27 FABIO PILLONCA ALESSIO PANELLI FABIO BERNARDINI N.D. 0.55.53 M N.D.
28 ALESSANDRO BORASI STEFANO COLONDRI FEDERICO ROSSI N.D. 0.56.10 M N.D.
29 ALESSANDRO REPETTO DAVIDE ALESSIO ALDO SALERNO N.D. 0.56.13 M N.D.
30 FRANCESCO MINERVINI VINCENZO LA CAMERA ENNIO GATTORNA N.D. 0.58.01 M N.D.
31 GIAN LUCA DARDATO PIERPAOLO CIVERIATI MATTEO GUALCO N.D. 0.58.54 M N.D.
32 MAURIZIO CHIAVERINI BALDASSARRE D'ANGELO MICHELE CAVALLERI N.D. 0.58.56 M N.D.
33 DANIELA BERTOCCHI TINA LASSEN SVITLANA CHORNA N.D. 0.59.41 F N.D.
34 MAURO PACELLA MARCO ZUFFO ANTONIO BARBIERATO N.D. 1.00.47 M N.D.
35 CLAUDIO SAVINA FABRIZIO REALE SERGIO CAO N.D. 1.01.08 M N.D.
36 LORETTA PEDRINI DANIELE CORTOLEZZIS ROBERTO POLA N.D. 1.01.24 MISTA N.D.
37 TIZIANA PICCIONE ROBERTO GUGLIELMO GIOVANNI GUERRA N.D. 1.04.25 MISTA N.D.
38 ALFREDO RICAGNI SONIA FUREGATI GIANPIERO BACCHIARELLO N.D. 1.04.54 MISTA N.D.
39 VANINA PARETO MAURO AGOSTO ALBERTO CARRARO N.D. 1.06.03 MISTA N.D.
40 ERMANNO FILIPPELLI MASSIMILIANO FRACCHIA ADRIANA ZUCCALÀ N.D. 1.07.14 MISTA N.D.