Maratonina di Novi Ligure 2010
Gara Arrivo Sesso Pos/Ass Pett. Atleta Tempo finale SocietÓ Categoria Pos/cat Tempo/km VelocitÓ km/h Anno
1 1 M 1 252 ABATE GABRIELE 1:08:46.40 ASD ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA JPSTM   3' 15" 18,407 1979
1 2 M 2 458 CAMPANELLA LUCA 1:09:37.68 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA JPSTM   3' 17" 18,183 1984
1 3 M 3 2 GHALLAB KHALID 1:10:37.74 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA JPSTM   3' 20" 17,925 1983
1 4 M 4 3 GIORGIANNI ANDREA 1:11:48.71 DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM35   3' 24" 17,63 1974
1 5 M 5 251 GALLO PAOLO 1:12:24.35 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA JPSTM   3' 25" 17,484 1987
1 6 M 6 124 STIVANELLO ENRICO 1:13:45.86 A.S.D. MONTESTELLA MM35   3' 29" 17,164 1973
1 7 M 7 377 ROSSI MAURO 1:14:02.83 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45   3' 30" 17,098 1965
1 8 M 8 378 RAMPA ENRICO 1:14:08.02 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40   3' 30" 17,075 1966
1 9 M 9 446 RAVARINO GIOVANNI 1:14:36.41 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40   3' 32" 16,968 1969
1 10 M 10 266 MATTALIA STEFANO 1:14:42.59 ASD DRAGONERO JPSTM   3' 32" 16,945 1978
1 11 M 11 421 ALBANESI ANDREA 1:14:49.54 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA JPSTM 1 3' 32" 16,919 1991
1 12 M 12 8 NOVELLA DANIELE 1:15:17.36 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 1 3' 34" 16,814 1972
1 13 M 13 338 MARINO VINCENZO 1:15:54.00 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM40 1 3' 35" 16,677 1967
1 14 M 14 457 BOVOLENTA ALESSANDRO 1:16:20.20 ATLETICA TRECATE MM40 2 3' 37" 16,583 1966
1 15 M 15 58 GIORDANENGO GRAZIANO 1:16:37.56 ASD DRAGONERO MM40 3 3' 37" 16,521 1969
1 16 M 16 153 CARTA GINO 1:16:49.69 FRECCE ZENA MM40 4 3' 38" 16,478 1969
1 17 M 17 10 DALIA PAOLO 1:16:58.00 ATL. NOVESE MM35 2 3' 38" 16,446 1973
1 18 M 18 9 SCABBIO DIEGO 1:16:59.85 ATL. NOVESE MM35 3 3' 38" 16,443 1973
1 19 M 19 209 CIVALLERO DIEGO 1:17:02.78 ASD DRAGONERO MM35 4 3' 39" 16,432 1972
1 20 M 20 327 NOZIGLIA ALESSANDRO 1:17:25.87 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI JPSTM 2 3' 40" 16,351 1979
1 21 M 21 6 MASCHERPA GIOVANNI 1:17:31.91 C.U.S. PAVIA JPSTM 3 3' 40" 16,33 1983
1 22 M 22 460 PONTEVOLPE NINO 1:17:38.91 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 1 3' 40" 16,305 1962
1 23 M 23 98 FRACCHIA GILBERTO 1:17:45.00 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM40 5 3' 41" 16,281 1966
1 24 M 24 173 GRECCHI GIOVANNI 1:18:02.79 DELTA SPEDIZIONI JPSTM 4 3' 41" 16,222 1976
1 25 M 25 330 PISCOPO FRANCO 1:18:07.76 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM40 6 3' 42" 16,204 1967
1 26 M 26 141 VERNOCCHI STEFANO 1:18:22.51 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 7 3' 42" 16,153 1970
1 27 M 27 231 AGOSTINO GIULIANO 1:20:00.01 DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM50 1 3' 47" 15,823 1960
1 28 M 28 7 TARDITO GIUSEPPE 1:20:05.00 ATL. NOVESE MM45 2 3' 47" 15,806 1963
1 29 M 29 496 SPLENDORE GIORGIO 1:20:05.95 G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' MM40 8 3' 47" 15,806 1966
1 30 M 30 70 TILOCCA FILIPPO 1:20:18.22 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM40 9 3' 48" 15,764 1970
1 31 M 31 487 CASO MARCO 1:20:22.14 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM35 5 3' 48" 15,751 1975
1 32 M 32 159 VENTURELLI FABIO 1:20:44.94 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 3 3' 49" 15,679 1963
1 33 M 33 394 BONFANTI AMEDEO 1:21:10.37 RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 4 3' 50" 15,595 1965
1 34 M 34 437 TODARO FERDINANDO 1:21:15.86 POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM45 5 3' 51" 15,579 1962
1 35 M 35 528 GENTILE MASSIMO 1:21:45.11 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 10 3' 52" 15,484 1968
1 36 F 1 59 MAGRO EUFEMIA 1:21:51.93 ASD DRAGONERO JPSTF   3' 52" 15,465 1977
1 37 M 36 309 MORELLI ADRIANO 1:22:40.51 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 11 3' 55" 15,312 1966
1 38 M 37 145 SIVIERO ALESSIO 1:22:45.19 RUNNING OLTREPO' JPSTM 5 3' 55" 15,297 1977
1 39 M 38 239 MASIA LUCA 1:22:49.05 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 6 3' 55" 15,285 1962
1 40 F 2 234 BOSCHI ANNA 1:22:58.59 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF40   3' 55" 15,257 1968
1 41 M 39 284 TAMAI GRAZIANO 1:23:00.01 PODISTICA MELE MM40 12 3' 56" 15,251 1970
1 42 M 40 250 GIUNTI FEDERICO 1:23:18.88 A.T.A. ACQUI MM40 13 3' 56" 15,196 1968
1 43 M 41 213 GANDOLFO MARCO 1:23:19.64 U.S. COSTIGLIOLE JPSTM 6 3' 56" 15,193 1979
1 44 M 42 441 BESSINI ALESSANDRO 1:23:41.14 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 14 3' 57" 15,126 1968
1 45 M 43 143 BORIN STEFANO 1:23:44.37 RUNNING OLTREPO' JPSTM 7 3' 58" 15,117 1976
1 46 M 44 313 PEDRETTI DANILO 1:23:47.60 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 2 3' 58" 15,108 1960
1 47 M 45 17 CERVI MAURO 1:23:53.42 AVIS GAMBOLO' MM35 6 3' 58" 15,09 1971
1 48 M 46 262 MANGRAVITI GIUSEPPE 1:23:57.00 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 3 3' 58" 15,078 1957
1 49 M 47 210 REGHEZZA DIEGO 1:24:02.35 ASD DRAGONERO MM40 15 3' 58" 15,063 1966
1 50 F 3 226 BERNARDELLI FEDERICA 1:24:37.51 DERTHONA ATLETICA JPSTF   4' 0" 14,959 1977
1 51 M 48 123 PASCALI MASSIMILIANO 1:24:46.80 A.S.ATL. MARIANIANO COMENSE JPSTM 8 4' 1" 14,933 1978
1 52 M 49 97 GIORDANO ERMANNO 1:24:48.81 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM40 16 4' 1" 14,927 1967
1 53 M 50 93 BONAVITA NUNZIO 1:24:50.20 MULTEDO 1930 MM50 4 4' 1" 14,921 1960
1 54 M 51 478 CARBONE STEFANO 1:24:55.49 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 7 4' 1" 14,907 1964
1 55 M 52 398 NEGRINO MICHELE 1:25:06.01 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45 8 4' 2" 14,875 1963
1 56 M 53 397 PENNELLA FEDERICO 1:25:12.30 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50 5 4' 2" 14,857 1957
1 57 M 54 122 LAVEZZARI GIANCARLO 1:25:15.94 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 17 4' 2" 14,848 1966
1 58 M 55 491 MARINO RICCARDO 1:25:20.12 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 7 4' 2" 14,834 1972
1 59 M 56 127 PANZA MICHELE 1:25:20.39 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 18 4' 2" 14,834 1968
1 60 F 4 215 BORCIANI MIRELLA 1:25:36.69 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MF40 1 4' 3" 14,788 1966
1 61 M 57 276 MANCINO MICHELE 1:25:40.63 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 8 4' 3" 14,776 1971
1 62 M 58 206 LEUZZI DOMENICO 1:25:45.38 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 6 4' 3" 14,762 1958
1 63 M 59 385 LAZZARONE ANTONIO 1:25:53.12 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 19 4' 4" 14,739 1967
1 64 M 60 26 FASANO FABRIZIO 1:26:02.08 ATL. NOVESE MM40 20 4' 4" 14,713 1967
1 65 M 61 448 CANTA PIERCARLO 1:26:05.39 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. MM45 9 4' 4" 14,705 1963
1 66 M 62 527 MANASSERO ALESSANDRO 1:26:05.69 LIBERO MM35 9 4' 4" 14,705 1975
1 67 M 63 211 MENARDI GIANFRANCO 1:26:06.15 ASD DRAGONERO MM50 7 4' 4" 14,702 1960
1 68 M 64 529 MORA SILVANO 1:26:14.50 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE MM50 8 4' 5" 14,679 1960
1 69 M 65 273 TAMAGNONE BRUNO 1:26:17.27 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM40 21 4' 5" 14,671 1966
1 70 M 66 506 FARANDA ACHILLE 1:26:18.43 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 22 4' 5" 14,668 1970
1 71 M 67 405 DELPONTE GIANFRANCO 1:26:31.62 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55 1 4' 6" 14,631 1955
1 72 M 68 61 PENSIERO MIRKO 1:26:38.31 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM45 10 4' 6" 14,611 1964
1 73 M 69 470 UGHE DIEGO 1:26:42.15 DELTA SPEDIZIONI JPSTM 9 4' 6" 14,6 1989
1 74 M 70 349 IANNIELLO VITTORIO 1:26:48.29 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 11 4' 6" 14,583 1963
1 75 M 71 297 MALINO LUCIANO 1:26:54.44 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA MM45 12 4' 7" 14,566 1963
1 76 M 72 514 BERRUTI LUCA 1:26:56.22 ACQUIRUNNERS JPSTM 10 4' 7" 14,561 1980
1 77 M 73 331 BALZANO FEDERICO 1:26:59.82 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE JPSTM 11 4' 7" 14,552 1991
1 78 M 74 68 SCIUTTO GIANCARLO 1:27:16.56 ATL. NOVESE MM55 2 4' 8" 14,505 1954
1 79 M 75 513 GAVIOLI MARCO 1:27:16.70 ACQUIRUNNERS MM55 3 4' 8" 14,505 1953
1 80 M 76 303 CORSI NINO 1:27:46.15 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 9 4' 9" 14,423 1959
1 81 M 77 428 BRUZZONE GIORGIO 1:27:48.95 POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM45 13 4' 9" 14,417 1963
1 81 M 77 174 LAUNO MARCO 1:27:48.95 ATLETICA CAIRO MM45 13 4' 9" 14,417 1961
1 83 M 79 106 LASTRICO MARCO 1:27:49.70 MULTEDO 1930 MM45 15 4' 9" 14,414 1961
1 84 M 80 381 RESINA COSIMO 1:27:57.98 ATLETICA INTESA MM45 16 4' 10" 14,392 1964
1 85 M 81 244 BERGANTI MAURIZIO 1:27:58.38 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA MM45 17 4' 10" 14,39 1963
1 86 M 82 64 SARTO ANDREA 1:28:07.65 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM45 18 4' 10" 14,365 1962
1 87 M 83 185 OLIVA FABRIZIO 1:28:09.32 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 23 4' 10" 14,36 1970
1 88 M 84 33 BAGAROLO GIUSEPPE 1:28:19.28 VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 4 4' 11" 14,333 1955
1 89 M 85 498 SETTI MARCO FEDERICO 1:28:22.86 DERTHONA ATLETICA MM40 24 4' 11" 14,325 1967
1 90 M 86 532 LA CERTOSA ROCCO 1:28:23.13 ATLETICA NOVESE MM45 19 4' 11" 14,322 1964
1 91 M 87 44 BENZI CESARE 1:28:29.35 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 20 4' 11" 14,306 1963
1 92 M 88 77 FARA CLAUDIO 1:28:30.08 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM40 25 4' 11" 14,303 1966
1 93 M 89 323 ZANONI CLAUDIO 1:28:48.54 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 5 4' 12" 14,255 1955
1 94 M 90 433 RATTO GIUSEPPE 1:28:49.21 POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM45 21 4' 12" 14,252 1965
1 95 F 5 403 GERARD JESSICA 1:28:53.27 C.S. FIAMME GIALLE (AO) MF35 1 4' 12" 14,241 1974
1 96 M 91 38 GIULIANO GUIDO 1:28:57.78 DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 22 4' 12" 14,231 1963
1 97 M 92 438 PELLONI PAOLO 1:28:58.81 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 10 4' 13" 14,228 1971
1 98 M 93 418 MACCAGNO PAOLO 1:29:02.92 DERTHONA ATLETICA MM40 26 4' 13" 14,217 1969
1 99 M 94 29 RETINI DANIELE 1:29:05.35 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 11 4' 13" 14,209 1972
1 100 M 95 462 SIMONELLA CARMINE 1:29:09.07 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 23 4' 13" 14,199 1963
1 101 M 96 466 BASILE ARMANDO 1:29:27.16 PODISTICA PERALTO MM35 12 4' 14" 14,151 1973
1 102 M 97 291 SCALVINI MASSIMO 1:29:32.22 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM35 13 4' 14" 14,138 1971
1 103 M 98 43 ROSSO GIORGIO 1:29:36.75 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM40 27 4' 14" 14,127 1967
1 104 M 99 225 CARBONI COSTANTINO 1:29:48.01 DERTHONA ATLETICA MM55 6 4' 15" 14,096 1954
1 105 M 100 52 PELLERO ATTILIO 1:29:49.99 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 7 4' 15" 14,093 1954
1 106 M 101 294 MARRAS GIOVANNI 1:29:53.64 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM35 14 4' 15" 14,083 1971
1 107 M 102 283 SANTORO STEFANO 1:29:55.26 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 15 4' 15" 14,078 1972
1 108 M 103 522 MARCELLO MARCO 1:29:58.16 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 10 4' 15" 14,07 1956
1 109 M 104 300 CAVALLI FABRIZIO 1:30:11.25 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 24 4' 16" 14,036 1961
1 110 M 105 476 RICCABONE MARCO GIOVANNI 1:30:16.76 ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 25 4' 16" 14,023 1963
1 111 M 106 334 DE STEFANI ROBERTO 1:30:26.97 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 28 4' 17" 13,997 1966
1 112 M 107 45 MANCA GIOVANNI WALTER 1:30:27.74 ATL. NOVESE MM50 11 4' 17" 13,995 1960
1 113 M 108 114 BECCARIA GIACOMO 1:30:33.79 ATL. NOVESE MM50 12 4' 17" 13,979 1958
1 114 M 109 113 MULTEDO FRANCO 1:30:35.18 ATL. NOVESE MM45 26 4' 17" 13,974 1962
1 115 M 110 248 PUCCINI GIUSEPPE 1:30:37.26 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 27 4' 17" 13,969 1961
1 116 M 111 228 LIBERTI GIUSEPPE 1:30:41.16 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 29 4' 17" 13,959 1966
1 117 M 112 508 PACE LEONARDO 1:30:44.67 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM45 28 4' 18" 13,951 1964
1 118 M 113 238 BIGGI ANDREA 1:30:51.73 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM35 16 4' 18" 13,933 1972
1 119 M 114 136 LANZILLO ERNESTO 1:30:55.20 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 30 4' 18" 13,923 1966
1 120 M 115 13 BIGOTTI MARCO 1:31:00.51 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 31 4' 18" 13,91 1970
1 121 M 116 71 DEL PUNTA GABRIELE 1:31:07.47 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM35 17 4' 19" 13,892 1975
1 122 M 117 76 ALESSIO DAVIDE 1:31:15.86 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS JPSTM 12 4' 19" 13,872 1978
1 123 M 118 212 GABUTTI ALBERTO 1:31:23.25 ATL. NOVESE MM40 32 4' 19" 13,852 1970
1 124 M 119 379 PORCILE FABIO 1:31:26.94 MULTEDO 1930 MM40 33 4' 20" 13,844 1966
1 125 F 6 467 BERGAGLIO ILARIA 1:31:35.25 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA JPSTF 1 4' 20" 13,822 1981
1 126 M 120 492 CORNAGLIA ROBERTO 1:31:35.90 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD JPSTM 13 4' 20" 13,822 1976
1 127 M 121 444 DENISE FABIO 1:31:38.68 CITTA' DI GENOVA MM35 18 4' 20" 13,814 1975
1 128 F 7 21 FAUSONE LOREDANA 1:31:40.53 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 2 4' 20" 13,809 1967
1 129 M 122 333 COSTANTINO SALVATORE 1:31:40.96 VITAL CLUB OVADA MM40 34 4' 20" 13,809 1968
1 130 M 123 411 GAGLIASSO LUCA 1:31:43.85 LIBERO JPSTM 14 4' 20" 13,801 1981
1 131 M 124 67 PASSADORE FRANCESCO 1:31:44.11 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 13 4' 20" 13,799 1956
1 132 M 125 24 PIZZOLOTTO ROBERTO 1:31:45.60 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 35 4' 20" 13,796 1968
1 133 M 126 150 BRACCI MARIO 1:31:50.33 S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM40 36 4' 21" 13,784 1966
1 134 M 127 501 CIRILLO LUIGI 1:31:51.46 GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM40 37 4' 21" 13,781 1966
1 135 F 8 395 ALMONTI MORENA 1:31:53.08 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF35 2 4' 21" 13,776 1972
1 136 M 128 295 COSTA MASSIMO 1:31:56.40 ATL. NOVESE MM40 38 4' 21" 13,769 1966
1 137 F 9 375 SAMMARTANO ELISA 1:32:03.25 LIBERO JPSTF 2 4' 21" 13,751 1981
1 138 M 129 280 ASCANIO MAURIZIO 1:32:14.18 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 39 4' 22" 13,724 1968
1 139 M 130 391 SGRO' AGOSTINO 1:32:21.19 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM45 29 4' 22" 13,707 1961
1 140 M 131 235 PASTORE FRANCESCO 1:32:27.16 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 30 4' 22" 13,692 1961
1 141 M 132 471 BORGHESI ALDO 1:32:28.86 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE MM65 1 4' 22" 13,689 1943
1 142 M 133 282 TICHOUDAD SLIMANE 1:32:29.95 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM55 8 4' 23" 13,687 1954
1 143 M 134 447 PUGGIONI ANTONELLO 1:32:38.86 DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM55 9 4' 23" 13,665 1955
1 144 M 135 332 BRILLANTI DOMENICO 1:32:49.03 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 31 4' 23" 13,638 1965
1 145 M 136 207 PELLUCCHI GIACOMO 1:32:52.54 ATL. NOVESE MM45 32 4' 24" 13,631 1964
1 146 M 137 41 ASTORRI LUIGI 1:32:53.03 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM40 40 4' 24" 13,628 1966
1 147 M 138 260 CROCE ROBERTO 1:33:02.08 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MM55 10 4' 24" 13,606 1955
1 148 M 139 190 CHIARANDA GIANFRANCO 1:33:02.65 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60 1 4' 24" 13,606 1949
1 149 M 140 426 AMORE GABRIELE 1:33:06.00 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA MM40 41 4' 24" 13,596 1969
1 150 M 141 530 SPINOGLIO CHIAFFREDO 1:33:11.64 LIBERO MM45 33 4' 25" 13,584 1963
1 151 M 142 500 COLOMBO PAOLO 1:33:32.60 LIBERO MM45 34 4' 26" 13,533 1964
1 152 M 143 184 TACCHINI LUCA 1:33:32.93 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 19 4' 26" 13,533 1971
1 153 M 144 497 RONGOGLIO FEDERICO 1:33:51.79 ATL.RAPALLO JPSTM 15 4' 26" 13,488 1979
1 154 M 145 107 GESTRO AMBROGIO 1:33:52.09 MULTEDO 1930 MM50 14 4' 26" 13,485 1959
1 155 M 146 195 SASSO GIAN LUCA 1:34:08.50 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 35 4' 27" 13,447 1964
1 156 M 147 370 PERTICA ROBERTO 1:34:19.91 LIBERO MM35 20 4' 28" 13,421 1975
1 157 F 10 255 GAGGERO ESTER 1:34:21.44 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MF40 3 4' 28" 13,416 1969
1 158 M 148 289 QUINTINO FABIO 1:34:23.22 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE JPSTM 16 4' 28" 13,411 1982
1 159 M 149 51 CHIEREGATO MAURIZIO 1:34:29.98 ATL. NOVESE MM45 36 4' 28" 13,397 1963
1 160 M 150 449 PARODI GIOVANNI 1:34:35.73 LIBERO MM45 37 4' 28" 13,383 1961
1 161 M 151 119 CAPPELLETTI PAOLO 1:34:39.42 ATL. NOVESE MM40 42 4' 29" 13,374 1968
1 162 M 152 451 BALDINI ALESSANDRO 1:34:53.61 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 43 4' 29" 13,341 1968
1 163 M 153 160 TIZZANI PIERFELICE CARLO 1:34:53.86 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 38 4' 29" 13,341 1961
1 164 M 154 494 VACATELLO FRANCESCO 1:34:56.21 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM40 44 4' 29" 13,334 1966
1 165 M 155 305 DE MARCO LUIGI 1:35:01.04 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 11 4' 30" 13,322 1953
1 166 M 156 229 CENTONZA MATTEO 1:35:06.90 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM40 45 4' 30" 13,31 1967
1 167 M 157 100 MAZZARELLO CARLO 1:35:08.91 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM65 2 4' 30" 13,306 1945
1 168 F 11 396 MANILDO CRISTIANA 1:35:17.75 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. JPSTF 3 4' 30" 13,285 1978
1 169 M 158 178 MASTROMARINO ANTONIO 1:35:19.51 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM35 21 4' 31" 13,28 1974
1 170 M 159 324 D'ORSI ALESSANDRO 1:35:23.00 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 46 4' 31" 13,271 1969
1 171 M 160 186 BACIGALUPO BARTOLOMEO 1:35:30.00 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM55 12 4' 31" 13,255 1952
1 172 M 161 83 REPETTO ENRICO 1:35:30.27 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 15 4' 31" 13,255 1957
1 173 M 162 232 PARODI UGO 1:35:39.12 VITAL OVADA MM50 16 4' 32" 13,234 1959
1 174 M 163 46 MILANESE MAURIZIO 1:35:45.92 ATL. NOVESE MM50 17 4' 32" 13,22 1960
1 175 M 164 342 SANGALLI GIORGIO 1:35:48.58 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 13 4' 32" 13,213 1953
1 176 M 165 461 REPETTI LUCA 1:35:48.59 ATLETICA RAPALLO - PODISTI GOLFO PRADISO RECCO MM35 22 4' 32" 13,213 1972
1 177 F 12 384 RAVAROTTO FRANCESCA 1:36:00.04 ATLETICA VALSESIA JPSTF 4 4' 33" 13,186 1977
1 178 M 166 362 MARCACCINI MARCO 1:36:01.26 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM45 39 4' 33" 13,183 1962
1 179 F 13 368 VELLATA LUCIA 1:36:01.80 ATLETICA TRECATE MF40 4 4' 33" 13,183 1966
1 180 F 14 312 PASSANISI PAOLA 1:36:05.03 MARATONETI GENOVESI MF50 1 4' 33" 13,174 1959
1 181 M 167 417 NOVELLO GIOVANBATTISTA 1:36:06.15 DERTHONA ATLETICA MM45 40 4' 33" 13,172 1963
1 182 M 168 400 MARTELLI GIUSEPPE 1:36:07.38 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI JPSTM 17 4' 33" 13,17 1983
1 183 M 169 254 MARINI SANDRO 1:36:10.11 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 41 4' 33" 13,163 1964
1 184 M 170 49 STINA' FRANCESCO 1:36:23.38 ACQUIRUNNERS MM55 14 4' 34" 13,133 1955
1 185 M 171 430 ESPOSITO GERARDO 1:36:25.90 POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM50 18 4' 34" 13,129 1958
1 186 M 172 328 SAMMORI LUCIANO 1:36:31.84 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55 15 4' 34" 13,115 1952
1 187 M 173 188 BASSO SERGIO 1:36:34.20 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 19 4' 34" 13,108 1957
1 188 M 174 390 MASCIA ANTONIO 1:36:35.92 ATL. NOVESE MM50 20 4' 34" 13,106 1959
1 189 M 175 79 PELLEGRINI DAVIDE 1:36:42.78 ATL. NOVESE MM45 42 4' 35" 13,09 1962
1 190 M 176 12 GALATI ANTONIO 1:36:44.18 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 16 4' 35" 13,086 1953
1 191 M 177 371 ABIS ANTONIO 1:36:44.93 LIBERO MM40 47 4' 35" 13,086 1970
1 192 M 178 171 CHIARIELLO ANTONIO 1:36:47.68 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM50 21 4' 35" 13,079 1959
1 193 F 15 223 GRAFFIGNA PAOLA 1:36:52.36 MULTEDO 1930 MF45 1 4' 35" 13,068 1961
1 194 M 179 443 GIACOPETTI DANILO 1:36:53.40 CITTA' DI GENOVA JPSTM 18 4' 35" 13,065 1978
1 195 M 180 214 MIGLIARO LUIGINO 1:36:56.29 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 22 4' 35" 13,059 1960
1 196 M 181 88 GRIMALDI ANTONIO 1:37:05.80 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM50 23 4' 36" 13,038 1956
1 197 M 182 57 SEDRAN FABIO 1:37:11.49 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE JPSTM 19 4' 36" 13,025 1981
1 198 M 183 198 VAGALI CORRADO 1:37:11.56 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM40 48 4' 36" 13,025 1967
1 199 M 184 65 BUSSA ANDREA 1:37:15.82 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 23 4' 36" 13,016 1972
1 200 M 185 110 MARUELLI GIOVANNI 1:37:19.09 ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM40 49 4' 36" 13,007 1968
1 201 M 186 420 PISANI MAURIZIO 1:37:19.13 DERTHONA ATLETICA MM45 43 4' 36" 13,007 1965
1 202 F 16 224 OTTRIA MICHELA 1:37:21.21 ATL. NOVESE JPSTF 5 4' 36" 13,003 1976
1 203 F 17 261 SCHENONE DIANA 1:37:25.86 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF60 1 4' 37" 12,994 1948
1 204 M 187 318 SCALI RICCARDO 1:37:26.15 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 50 4' 37" 12,992 1967
1 205 M 188 104 CAPRA FABRIZIO 1:37:39.02 ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM35 24 4' 37" 12,963 1973
1 206 M 189 363 PIENOVI ROBERTO 1:37:43.01 LIBERO MM50 24 4' 37" 12,954 1959
1 207 M 190 376 SIRCHIA EDOARDO 1:37:45.03 ATL. PAVESE MM40 51 4' 38" 12,95 1970
1 208 M 191 103 ROLANDO MICHELE 1:37:45.85 ATL. ALESSANDRIA JPSTM 20 4' 38" 12,95 1980
1 209 M 192 499 FERRANDO ROBERTO 1:37:56.92 VITAL CLUB OVADA MM45 44 4' 38" 12,925 1963
1 210 M 193 502 BERCA UMBERTO 1:38:07.00 VITAL CLUB OVADA MM40 52 4' 39" 12,901 1966
1 211 M 194 268 PARODI MASSIMO 1:38:13.42 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 45 4' 39" 12,888 1965
1 212 F 18 74 PICCIONE TIZIANA 1:38:18.22 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF55 1 4' 39" 12,877 1954
1 213 M 195 505 MUSSIO GIOVANNI 1:38:19.72 TEAM 2000 TORINO MM50 25 4' 39" 12,875 1956
1 214 M 196 374 DE GRANDIS MARCO 1:38:22.23 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM40 53 4' 39" 12,868 1970
1 215 M 197 172 MENCAGLIA ALBERTO 1:38:24.57 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM50 26 4' 39" 12,864 1959
1 216 M 198 204 BOTTO GIUSEPPE 1:38:27.91 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 17 4' 39" 12,857 1951
1 217 M 199 277 OTTONELLI GIUSEPPE 1:38:28.08 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 54 4' 40" 12,855 1970
1 218 M 200 463 BORGHELLO GEROLAMO 1:38:31.13 ATL. NOVESE MM55 18 4' 40" 12,849 1955
1 219 F 19 531 TORCHIO CINZIA 1:38:31.48 CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE MF35 3 4' 40" 12,849 1971
1 220 M 201 11 CORRENTI GAETANO 1:38:32.60 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 2 4' 40" 12,847 1949
1 221 M 202 524 NARDO FRANCESCO 1:38:42.40 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 46 4' 40" 12,825 1965
1 222 M 203 359 MEDA ROBERTO 1:38:42.45 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 55 4' 40" 12,825 1967
1 223 M 204 203 BERTI GABRIELE 1:38:42.96 ATL. NOVESE MM35 25 4' 40" 12,825 1974
1 224 M 205 129 PAFFRATH DAVID 1:38:49.01 ATL. NOVESE MM35 26 4' 41" 12,81 1972
1 225 M 206 28 GIGANTINO GIOVANNI 1:38:50.21 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 27 4' 41" 12,808 1972
1 226 M 207 78 PRATO PIERLUIGI 1:39:01.19 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM40 56 4' 41" 12,784 1970
1 227 M 208 393 BAIARDI PIERO 1:39:01.98 ATL. NOVESE MM45 47 4' 41" 12,784 1964
1 228 M 209 414 GIAUME ENRICO 1:39:03.11 LIBERO JPSTM 21 4' 41" 12,78 1981
1 229 F 20 413 BAVASSANO CRISTINA 1:39:04.17 VITAL CLUB OVADA MF35 4 4' 41" 12,777 1975
1 230 M 210 424 VERGELLATO GIANCARLO 1:39:05.58 ATLETICA CAIRO MM55 19 4' 41" 12,775 1952
1 231 M 211 416 CERA BRUNO 1:39:08.84 UISP MM55 20 4' 41" 12,769 1955
1 232 M 212 256 CORTOLEZZIS DANIELE 1:39:15.32 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 48 4' 42" 12,754 1963
1 233 M 213 350 ZANCHI GIANPAOLO 1:39:18.32 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 57 4' 42" 12,747 1967
1 234 M 214 521 VECCHIONE RAFFAELE 1:39:20.57 LIBERO MM45 49 4' 42" 12,743 1962
1 235 M 215 197 LOI CUPER 1:39:21.82 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM35 28 4' 42" 12,741 1971
1 236 M 216 358 CERRUTI MASSIMO 1:39:27.26 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM50 27 4' 42" 12,728 1958
1 237 F 21 137 MARCHET RITA 1:39:27.33 MARATONETI GENOVESI MF35 5 4' 42" 12,728 1973
1 238 M 217 116 MALVICINO LUCA 1:39:30.61 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 29 4' 42" 12,722 1972
1 239 M 218 345 PONASSI EZIO 1:39:42.04 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 28 4' 43" 12,696 1960
1 240 M 219 344 BOTTI MARCO 1:39:42.18 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 29 4' 43" 12,696 1960
1 241 M 220 247 DEL BELLO FERDINANDO 1:39:51.07 G.S.C. SANT'OLCESE MM40 58 4' 43" 12,677 1968
1 242 M 221 518 MALINCONICO GIUSEPPE 1:39:51.47 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 50 4' 43" 12,677 1962
1 243 M 222 298 BACIGALUPO CHRISTIAN 1:39:54.17 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM35 30 4' 44" 12,671 1971
1 244 M 223 523 MARCHESE ADRIANO 1:40:04.02 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 51 4' 44" 12,65 1964
1 245 M 224 346 RICAGNI ALFREDO 1:40:22.66 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 30 4' 45" 12,612 1957
1 246 M 225 90 ASTI ADRIANO 1:40:24.77 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM50 31 4' 45" 12,608 1956
1 247 M 226 515 COLMONE GIUSEPPE 1:40:25.72 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 52 4' 45" 12,606 1965
1 248 M 227 192 CONTI MARCO LUIGI A. 1:40:34.61 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 53 4' 46" 12,587 1963
1 249 M 228 177 MUSCARA' STEFANO 1:40:42.38 LIBERO JPSTM 22 4' 46" 12,57 1976
1 250 M 229 485 SALIS FABIO 1:40:43.28 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI JPSTM 23 4' 46" 12,568 1981
1 251 M 230 455 COCO ALESSANDRO 1:40:49.09 VITAL CLUB OVADA MM35 31 4' 46" 12,556 1975
1 252 M 231 489 FRANCESCHELLI ANTONIO 1:40:54.14 ATL. NOVESE MM45 54 4' 46" 12,545 1962
1 253 M 232 275 DIOTALLEVI ARMANDO 1:40:56.17 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM60 3 4' 47" 12,541 1948
1 254 F 22 326 PIANO FRANCESCA 1:41:01.14 MARATONETI GENOVESI MF35 6 4' 47" 12,531 1973
1 255 F 23 40 REGHITTO NICOLETTA 1:41:12.14 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MF40 5 4' 47" 12,508 1968
1 256 M 233 95 PARODI FABIO 1:41:12.18 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM40 59 4' 47" 12,508 1969
1 257 M 234 343 ALVISI MASSIMO 1:41:14.16 DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 55 4' 47" 12,504 1965
1 258 M 235 387 TESTA FRANCESCO 1:41:16.64 OLYMPIC GYM MM45 56 4' 48" 12,5 1962
1 259 M 236 140 VASSALLO CLAUDIO 1:41:17.76 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 21 4' 48" 12,498 1951
1 260 M 237 245 COSTA ENRICO 1:41:22.84 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM40 60 4' 48" 12,488 1966
1 261 M 238 302 CONTINI ALBERTO 1:41:23.04 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 32 4' 48" 12,485 1956
1 262 F 24 321 VERNOCCHI VERONICA 1:41:23.09 MARATONETI GENOVESI JPSTF 6 4' 48" 12,485 1978
1 263 M 239 512 PICCININI FIORENZO 1:41:28.83 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA MM45 57 4' 48" 12,475 1964
1 264 M 240 175 COLOMBO FEDERICO 1:41:30.72 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM35 32 4' 48" 12,471 1972
1 265 M 241 272 ZANONE MASSIMO 1:41:31.73 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 58 4' 48" 12,469 1962
1 266 M 242 189 COSULICH AUGUSTO 1:41:31.87 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 22 4' 48" 12,469 1953
1 267 M 243 316 SALVIDIO SEBASTIANO 1:41:38.01 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 33 4' 49" 12,455 1959
1 268 M 244 386 ROGAI ROBERTO 1:41:38.80 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM45 59 4' 49" 12,455 1962
1 269 M 245 31 GATTORNA ENNIO 1:41:51.10 ATL. NOVESE MM55 23 4' 49" 12,428 1952
1 270 M 246 205 FERLISI GIUSEPPE 1:41:54.97 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 61 4' 49" 12,422 1970
1 271 M 247 257 ROSSI ALESSANDRO 1:41:56.20 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM50 34 4' 49" 12,418 1956
1 272 M 248 439 PABA PIETRO 1:41:57.06 G.S.C. SANT'OLCESE MM45 60 4' 49" 12,416 1961
1 273 M 249 533 CAPELLINI DAVIDE 1:41:57.14 CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE MM40 62 4' 49" 12,416 1970
1 274 M 250 296 PIERRO VINCENZO 1:41:59.03 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM50 35 4' 50" 12,412 1960
1 275 M 251 490 TOSTO SALVATORE 1:42:02.95 A.S.D. G.P. AMATORI VALDERICE MM35 33 4' 50" 12,406 1975
1 276 M 252 469 BARCHI ROBERTO 1:42:13.63 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM60 4 4' 50" 12,384 1948
1 277 M 253 166 BORGOGLIO RICCARDO 1:42:19.50 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 34 4' 50" 12,372 1971
1 278 M 254 128 NUNNARI VINCENZO 1:42:36.37 ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM55 24 4' 51" 12,337 1954
1 279 F 25 270 TULLO MARIA FRANCA 1:42:37.06 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MF50 2 4' 51" 12,335 1958
1 280 M 255 287 GIUDICE GIOVANNI NICOLA 1:43:02.64 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 63 4' 53" 12,286 1970
1 281 M 256 23 BERGAMINI MARCELLO 1:43:03.55 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 36 4' 53" 12,284 1959
1 282 F 26 285 TIMOSSI PATRIZIA 1:43:07.72 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40 6 4' 53" 12,276 1968
1 283 M 257 39 GARBARINO PIERO 1:43:15.07 ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 37 4' 53" 12,26 1960
1 284 M 258 477 DARDATO GIAN LUCA 1:43:18.89 DERTHONA ATLETICA MM40 64 4' 53" 12,254 1970
1 285 M 259 507 PARODI AGOSTINO 1:43:25.92 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM55 25 4' 54" 12,24 1955
1 286 M 260 445 OLIVERI CLAUDIO 1:43:29.11 LIBERO MM50 38 4' 54" 12,232 1958
1 287 F 27 479 GRASSANO SARA 1:43:29.50 ATL. NOVESE MF40 7 4' 54" 12,232 1968
1 288 M 261 288 PEPE ANTONIO 1:43:49.35 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 61 4' 55" 12,193 1964
1 289 M 262 380 SALSI ORLANDO 1:43:51.17 LIBERO MM45 62 4' 55" 12,189 1963
1 290 M 263 27 BORASI ALESSANDRO 1:44:06.42 ATL. NOVESE MM40 65 4' 56" 12,16 1969
1 291 M 264 208 RIGAMONTI ETTORE 1:44:07.48 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM60 5 4' 56" 12,158 1949
1 292 M 265 340 CARROZZINO ANDREA 1:44:12.21 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM35 35 4' 56" 12,148 1972
1 293 M 266 488 MERIALDO ENRICO 1:44:28.71 ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM40 66 4' 57" 12,117 1967
1 294 M 267 399 SELETTO GIANLORENZO 1:44:29.64 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55 26 4' 57" 12,115 1955
1 295 M 268 290 CHIABRERA MAURIZIO 1:44:34.08 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG JPSTM 24 4' 57" 12,105 1977
1 296 M 269 281 BISIO ENRICO 1:44:34.72 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 67 4' 57" 12,105 1966
1 297 F 28 163 FAGNONI ANNALISA 1:44:34.75 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40 8 4' 57" 12,105 1968
1 298 M 270 146 BENEDETTI REMO 1:44:48.29 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM60 6 4' 58" 12,078 1949
1 299 F 29 222 ALLIANI CHIARA 1:44:59.37 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA JPSTF 7 4' 58" 12,057 1982
1 300 M 271 221 CREVANI RICCARDO 1:44:59.41 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA JPSTM 25 4' 58" 12,057 1976
1 301 M 272 325 MASCHIO MARIO 1:45:01.06 ATLETICA RAPALLO GOLFO PARADISO MM35 36 4' 58" 12,054 1973
1 302 M 273 158 CAMPODIPIETRO PELLEGRINO 1:45:04.25 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 37 4' 58" 12,048 1972
1 303 M 274 452 CAMBIASO EMANUELE 1:45:08.86 UISP MM45 63 4' 58" 12,04 1962
1 304 M 275 364 PIENOVI ANDREA 1:45:12.44 LIBERO MM45 64 4' 59" 12,033 1963
1 305 M 276 169 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE 1:45:13.27 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM50 39 4' 59" 12,031 1956
1 306 M 277 80 PINNA ALBERTO 1:45:13.60 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM55 27 4' 59" 12,031 1952
1 307 M 278 279 MUSSO MARCO 1:45:27.84 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 68 4' 59" 12,004 1966
1 308 M 279 48 DISPENSA GIOVANNI 1:45:36.49 ATL. NOVESE MM45 65 5' 0" 11,987 1964
1 309 M 280 304 CRAVIN GIULIO 1:45:41.81 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 7 5' 0" 11,977 1948
1 310 M 281 269 PITTALUGA GIANLUIGI 1:45:45.43 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM55 28 5' 0" 11,97 1952
1 311 M 282 246 PASSEGGI ALESSANDRO 1:45:48.76 A.S. ATLETICA FARNESE PIACENZA MM35 38 5' 0" 11,964 1971
1 312 M 283 536 MIRONE DAVIDE 1:45:51.66 LIBERO MM35 39 5' 1" 11,959 1973
1 313 M 284 227 CANEPA MIRCO 1:45:54.03 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM60 8 5' 1" 11,953 1948
1 314 M 285 484 CRISCENZO GIUSEPPE 1:45:54.10 ATL. NOVESE MM50 40 5' 1" 11,953 1960
1 315 M 286 149 MONTERSINO MARIO 1:45:54.33 S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM55 29 5' 1" 11,953 1952
1 316 M 287 193 PEYLA ANDREA 1:45:57.42 CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 69 5' 1" 11,947 1968
1 317 M 288 315 SALVIDIO GENNARO 1:46:02.63 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 30 5' 1" 11,938 1955
1 318 M 289 194 GARIBALDI MICHELE 1:46:08.40 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 66 5' 1" 11,927 1962
1 319 M 290 486 ZUFFO MATTEO 1:46:11.89 ATLETICA VARAZZE MM40 70 5' 1" 11,921 1970
1 320 M 291 72 MILANESE MAURO 1:46:13.95 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM45 67 5' 2" 11,917 1962
1 321 M 292 109 PESCE ANDREA 1:46:16.84 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 40 5' 2" 11,912 1971
1 322 M 293 526 GHIONE ENRICO 1:46:20.01 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40 71 5' 2" 11,904 1966
1 323 M 294 537 LEPRATTO ANGELO 1:46:25.39 ATLETICA OVADESE MM35 41 5' 2" 11,895 1971
1 324 M 295 459 CAVALLI ANDREA 1:46:25.85 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. JPSTM 26 5' 2" 11,895 1979
1 325 F 30 354 CARRA' CATERINA 1:46:28.53 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF45 2 5' 2" 11,889 1965
1 326 M 296 35 RADAELLI MARCO 1:46:29.30 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 68 5' 2" 11,887 1962
1 327 M 297 431 LAMUEDRA GERARDO EZECHIEL 1:46:34.76 POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM40 72 5' 3" 11,878 1968
1 328 M 298 310 MOTTA SANDRO 1:46:37.28 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 31 5' 3" 11,873 1954
1 329 F 31 311 PASA ILARIA 1:46:37.31 MARATONETI GENOVESI MF50 3 5' 3" 11,873 1959
1 330 M 299 306 GANDOLFO ALESSANDRO 1:46:39.55 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 41 5' 3" 11,869 1960
1 331 M 300 361 GIOLITTO CLAUDIO 1:46:42.07 ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 69 5' 3" 11,863 1965
1 332 M 301 360 MASSABO' MARCO 1:46:46.26 ATL. NOVESE MM45 70 5' 3" 11,856 1965
1 333 F 32 82 RAFFAELLA EPIDENDIO 1:46:50.85 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF35 7 5' 3" 11,849 1971
1 334 M 302 167 ZOCCHEDDU GIOVANNINO 1:46:56.51 ATL. NOVESE MM55 32 5' 4" 11,837 1951
1 335 F 33 94 BERSI MARIA TERESA 1:46:57.75 MULTEDO 1930 MF50 4 5' 4" 11,836 1959
1 336 M 303 34 GUIDI ANGELO 1:47:20.77 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 71 5' 5" 11,793 1964
1 337 M 304 473 PANELLI ALESSIO 1:47:37.75 A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM40 73 5' 6" 11,762 1968
1 338 F 34 422 BALSAMO ELISA 1:47:39.09 ATLETICA CAIRO JPSTF 8 5' 6" 11,759 1976
1 339 M 305 474 PROTTO PIER LUCA 1:47:47.00 VITAL CLUB OVADA MM40 74 5' 6" 11,744 1967
1 340 M 306 133 FRAGNELLI VITO 1:47:52.60 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 42 5' 6" 11,735 1956
1 341 M 307 336 TRAVERSO GIACOMO 1:47:53.66 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 43 5' 6" 11,733 1956
1 342 F 35 409 CASETTA ROMINA 1:47:54.90 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. JPSTF 9 5' 6" 11,731 1982
1 343 F 36 176 BEASTY SUZANNE 1:47:56.41 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MF55 2 5' 6" 11,728 1952
1 344 M 308 130 BELLONI GIORGIO 1:48:18.41 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM60 9 5' 8" 11,688 1950
1 345 M 309 347 SIBILLE ETTORE 1:48:18.59 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM55 33 5' 8" 11,688 1955
1 346 M 310 440 GREPPI MAURO 1:48:20.57 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE MM50 44 5' 8" 11,684 1957
1 347 F 37 263 LASSEN TINA 1:48:29.48 ATL. NOVESE MF45 3 5' 8" 11,668 1962
1 348 F 38 329 PASQUINO GABRIELLA 1:48:35.59 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF50 5 5' 8" 11,658 1959
1 349 M 311 154 VILLANI MAURO SERGIO 1:48:37.17 S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM60 10 5' 8" 11,654 1950
1 350 M 312 258 FOSSATI FRANCESCO 1:48:49.59 ATL. NOVESE MM65 3 5' 9" 11,633 1945
1 351 M 313 425 GUIDUCCI LUCA 1:49:01.01 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 42 5' 10" 11,611 1971
1 352 M 314 202 BOLLORINO GIACOMO 1:49:05.71 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM50 45 5' 10" 11,604 1959
1 353 M 315 60 RASETO ALESSANDRO 1:49:08.96 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA JPSTM 27 5' 10" 11,599 1976
1 354 M 316 404 CITTERIO ALDO 1:49:10.12 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM55 34 5' 10" 11,595 1955
1 355 M 317 475 BANCALARI MAURO 1:49:23.33 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM70 1 5' 11" 11,572 1938
1 356 M 318 468 FERRARINI MAURO 1:49:24.00 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM70 2 5' 11" 11,571 1937
1 357 M 319 218 PICCONE FRANCESCO 1:49:43.24 DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 72 5' 12" 11,537 1965
1 358 M 320 415 MAZZEO VITTORIO 1:49:48.36 G.P.CARTOTECNICA MM40 75 5' 12" 11,528 1968
1 359 M 321 299 BOSIA PAOLO 1:49:49.93 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 76 5' 12" 11,527 1967
1 360 M 322 357 SPADARI MAURIZIO 1:50:01.15 LIBERO MM45 73 5' 12" 11,506 1961
1 361 F 39 152 ARRIGO ANTONELLA 1:50:05.12 S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MF35 8 5' 13" 11,499 1975
1 362 M 323 450 GANDOLFI MARCO 1:50:06.61 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 74 5' 13" 11,497 1964
1 363 F 40 42 TAVELLA ORIETTA 1:50:08.71 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MF50 6 5' 13" 11,494 1959
1 364 M 324 151 ARRIGO DANILO 1:50:08.92 S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM40 77 5' 13" 11,494 1970
1 365 M 325 480 VERGANO GIAN PIERO 1:50:15.99 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM55 35 5' 13" 11,481 1953
1 366 M 326 249 PERICH FRANCO 1:50:16.02 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 75 5' 13" 11,48 1962
1 367 M 327 120 BUSINCU ROBERTO 1:50:22.12 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 76 5' 13" 11,469 1964
1 368 M 328 121 CAPUTO COSIMO 1:50:22.40 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 77 5' 13" 11,469 1961
1 369 M 329 392 FAVA GIUSEPPE 1:50:31.06 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM60 11 5' 14" 11,454 1947
1 370 M 330 286 ZINGARO GIUSEPPE 1:50:47.46 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 78 5' 15" 11,426 1961
1 371 M 331 464 DANESIN PIO 1:50:58.41 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM60 12 5' 15" 11,407 1948
1 372 M 332 308 GUTTA' MARCO 1:50:59.86 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 79 5' 15" 11,405 1963
1 373 M 333 504 SINIGAGLIA STEFANO 1:52:01.77 A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM35 43 5' 18" 11,3 1971
1 374 M 334 348 TARTARA MASSIMO 1:52:03.91 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 80 5' 18" 11,297 1964
1 375 M 335 442 TIMOSSI SERAFINO 1:52:17.90 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 81 5' 19" 11,273 1963
1 376 M 336 267 LORENZI PAOLO 1:52:26.10 C.A.S.C. BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA MM50 46 5' 19" 11,258 1956
1 377 M 337 220 CHIESA GIUSEPPE 1:52:33.79 ACQUIRUNNERS MM55 36 5' 20" 11,247 1953
1 378 M 338 271 MISIANO GAETANO 1:52:34.27 LIBERO MM40 78 5' 20" 11,245 1968
1 379 M 339 389 CATALANO CARLO 1:52:39.17 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 82 5' 20" 11,237 1962
1 380 M 340 157 POLLERI DAMIANO 1:52:43.35 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 83 5' 20" 11,23 1964
1 381 M 341 66 SCARSI FABRIZIO 1:52:44.82 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM40 79 5' 20" 11,228 1968
1 382 M 342 241 MASSERANO IVO 1:53:09.61 CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM70 3 5' 21" 11,187 1935
1 383 M 343 408 CRISTIANO CIRO 1:53:10.57 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55 37 5' 21" 11,185 1953
1 384 M 344 91 RIVABELLA GINO 1:53:22.99 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM60 13 5' 22" 11,166 1949
1 385 M 345 219 RUPERTO CESARE 1:53:30.86 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM60 14 5' 22" 11,153 1946
1 386 F 41 217 CHORNA SVITLANA 1:53:45.29 ATL. NOVESE MF40 9 5' 23" 11,128 1968
1 387 F 42 372 VIOLA CAROLINA 1:53:49.46 ATL. NOVESE MF45 4 5' 23" 11,122 1964
1 388 M 346 75 GUGLIELMO ROBERTO 1:54:19.82 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM55 38 5' 25" 11,073 1951
1 389 M 347 53 DELLACA' CLAUDIO 1:54:54.67 ATL. NOVESE MM55 39 5' 26" 11,017 1955
1 390 M 348 432 RICCELLI ORLANDO 1:55:02.50 POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM50 47 5' 27" 11,004 1957
1 391 M 349 401 SPADOTTO PAOLO 1:55:04.72 GSC SANT'OLCESE MM40 80 5' 27" 11,001 1968
1 392 F 43 538 BONAFE' SABRINA 1:55:06.63 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD JPSTF 10 5' 27" 10,998 1982
1 393 M 350 352 BONAFE' LUIGI 1:55:09.90 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 48 5' 27" 10,993 1958
1 394 M 351 483 ZAVATTARO FABRIZIO 1:55:19.98 C.A.S.C. BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA MM40 81 5' 27" 10,977 1970
1 395 M 352 388 BOIDI GIANNI 1:55:45.52 CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE MM40 82 5' 29" 10,936 1969
1 396 M 353 367 LAZZARINI GIANCARLO 1:55:51.99 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 49 5' 29" 10,926 1956
1 397 M 354 292 ESTERNATO LUIGINO 1:56:16.45 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM70 4 5' 30" 10,887 1936
1 398 M 355 117 MURGIA EFISIO 1:56:22.68 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 84 5' 30" 10,878 1965
1 399 M 356 265 CIMO ALESSANDRO 1:56:36.99 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 44 5' 31" 10,856 1975
1 400 M 357 535 DITO GIUSEPPE 1:56:44.76 LIBERO MM45 85 5' 31" 10,844 1965
1 401 M 358 419 MARINI ROBERTO 1:56:53.20 ATL RAPALLO GOLFO PARADISO REC MM60 15 5' 32" 10,83 1948
1 402 M 359 99 PARODI GIAMBATTISTA 1:57:03.65 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM40 83 5' 32" 10,814 1970
1 403 F 44 339 MELONI BRUNELLA 1:57:15.58 ATLETICA PALZOLA JPSTF 11 5' 33" 10,796 1978
1 404 F 45 243 CONTARDI PAOLA 1:57:39.86 ATL. NOVESE JPSTF 12 5' 34" 10,759 1978
1 405 M 360 240 BAFFIGI SERGIO 1:57:50.88 TRIONFO LIGURE MM60 16 5' 35" 10,742 1948
1 406 F 46 510 DI GIORGIO GIOVANNA 1:58:03.32 DELTA SPEDIZIONI MF55 3 5' 35" 10,723 1951
1 406 M 361 511 RISSO LUIGI 1:58:03.32 DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 86 5' 35" 10,723 1961
1 408 M 362 102 LUCIANO PIERO 1:58:04.50 ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM70 5 5' 35" 10,721 1934
1 409 F 47 237 GLIORI ANTONELLA 1:58:06.00 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MF35 9 5' 35" 10,718 1974
1 410 F 48 264 DI PASQUALI ROSSELLA 1:58:43.75 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF40 10 5' 37" 10,663 1966
1 411 F 49 481 MANDELLI MAELA 1:58:51.21 LIBERO MF40 11 5' 38" 10,651 1970
1 412 M 363 465 FARACI PINO 1:58:59.68 ACQUIRUNNERS MM60 17 5' 38" 10,639 1949
1 413 M 364 112 BOCCHINO MAURO 1:59:09.13 LIBERO MM45 87 5' 38" 10,624 1961
1 414 F 50 366 RODELLA PAOLA 1:59:55.13 LIBERO MF50 7 5' 41" 10,556 1956
1 415 M 365 356 BERRINO PIETRO 1:59:55.48 LIBERO MM55 40 5' 41" 10,556 1955
1 416 M 366 365 PALANDELLA MARCO 1:59:57.00 LIBERO MM35 45 5' 41" 10,553 1975
1 417 M 367 131 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE 2:00:11.53 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM65 4 5' 41" 10,532 1945
1 418 M 368 92 MORTOLA MATTEO 2:01:00.34 LIBERO MM35 46 5' 44" 10,461 1972
1 419 M 369 216 CAO SERGIO 2:01:48.80 ATL. NOVESE MM50 50 5' 46" 10,393 1959
1 420 M 370 427 ATZORI RAFFAELE 2:03:24.76 POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM55 41 5' 50" 10,258 1953
1 421 F 51 278 GIOVINE SIMONA 2:04:34.77 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 12 5' 54" 10,162 1970
1 422 M 371 164 MIRRA FULVIO 2:04:51.89 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM60 18 5' 55" 10,139 1947
1 423 F 52 534 PEET TRACY 2:06:13.84 POLISPORTIVA CORNIGLIANO MF40 13 5' 58" 10,029 1967
1 424 F 53 435 POGGI CLARA 2:06:13.97 POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MF40 14 5' 58" 10,029 1968
1 425 M 372 412 ANDREANO CLAUDIO 2:07:04.20 LIBERO MM50 51 6' 1" 9,962 1956
1 426 F 54 516 IURILLI ELISABETTA 2:08:19.52 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF40 15 6' 4" 9,865 1970
1 427 M 373 242 TIENGO LAURO 2:08:20.52 ATL. NOVESE MM60 19 6' 4" 9,864 1950
1 428 M 374 429 DI VENDRA ANGELO 2:08:38.51 POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM60 20 6' 5" 9,841 1947
1 429 M 375 259 BOERO VITTORIO 2:09:51.92 TURIN MARATHON MM55 42 6' 9" 9,748 1952
1 430 F 55 108 CANTORE PATRIZIA 2:11:00.37 MULTEDO 1930 MF40 16 6' 12" 9,663 1968
1 431 M 376 525 DE SIMONE DANIELE 2:13:26.92 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45 88 6' 19" 9,487 1964
1 432 F 56 230 SANSALONE SERENA 2:14:24.23 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE JPSTF 13 6' 22" 9,418 1980
1 433 M 377 493 LOMBARDO DOMENICO 2:14:26.56 ATL. NOVESE MM65 5 6' 22" 9,416 1944
1 434 M 378 138 MILANESE MARTINO 2:33:12.08 MARATONETI GENOVESI MM70 6 7' 15" 8,263 1939