Corritalia
2010
Sezzadio
(AL), Domenica 21 Marzo 2010, ore 9.30
Km. 12
CLASSIFICA FINALE
Pos. |
Cognome |
Nome |
S |
Anno |
Società |
Cat. |
Tempo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Giorgianni |
Andrea |
M |
1974 |
Delta
Spedizioni Genova |
B |
40’01” |
2 |
Ravarino |
Gianni |
M |
1969 |
SAI
Frecce Bianche Alessandria |
C |
41’04” |
3 |
Costa |
Giorgio |
M |
1959 |
Mezzaluna
Villanova Asti |
D |
43’58” |
4 |
Novella |
Daniele |
M |
1972 |
SAI
Frecce Bianche Alessandria |
B |
- |
5 |
Verna |
Andrea |
M |
1974 |
A.T.A. Acqui |
B |
- |
6 |
Hady |
Jassin |
M |
1991 |
A.T.A. Acqui |
A |
- |
7 |
Parodi |
Paolo |
M |
1976 |
Atletica Ovadese |
B |
- |
8 |
Grosso |
Mattia |
M |
1990 |
Atletica Novese |
A |
- |
9 |
Faranda |
Achille |
M |
1970 |
Brancaleone Asti |
C |
- |
10 |
Mora |
Silvano |
M |
1960 |
SAI
Frecce Bianche Alessandria |
D |
- |
11 |
Busca |
Lino |
M |
1970 |
CUS
Torino |
C |
- |
12 |
Pari |
Luca |
M |
1991 |
A.T.A. Acqui |
A |
- |
13 |
Fasano |
Fabrizio |
M |
1967 |
Atletica Novese |
C |
- |
14 |
Melis |
Massimo |
M |
1965 |
Atletica
Project Savona |
C |
- |
15 |
Torta |
Claudio |
M |
1967 |
Solvay Solexis |
C |
- |
16 |
Sbalzer |
Roberto |
M |
1960 |
Atletica Cairo |
D |
- |
17 |
Barbanera |
Gaspare |
M |
1975 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
B |
- |
18 |
Lacertosa |
Rocco |
M |
1964 |
Atletica Novese |
C |
- |
19 |
Salis |
Fabio |
M |
1981 |
Podistica
GAU Genova |
A |
- |
20 |
Costa |
Laura |
F |
- |
Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
Fem |
49’05” |
21 |
Gavioli |
Marco |
M |
1953 |
Acquirunners |
D |
- |
22 |
Mize |
Renato |
M |
1994 |
A.T.A. Acqui |
A |
- |
23 |
Lovotti |
Alfredo |
M |
1953 |
Delta
Spedizioni Genova |
D |
- |
24 |
Borciani |
Mirella |
F |
- |
Solvay Solexis |
Fem |
50’32” |
25 |
Pizzolotto |
Roberto |
M |
1969 |
SAI
Frecce Bianche Alessandria |
C |
- |
26 |
Zarrillo |
Antonio |
M |
1955 |
Atletica Novese |
D |
- |
27 |
Sciutto |
Giancarlo |
M |
1946 |
Atletica Novese |
D |
- |
28 |
Moda |
Giancarlo |
M |
1948 |
Arquatese Boggeri |
E |
- |
29 |
Serra |
Luisito |
M |
1966 |
Arquatese Boggeri |
C |
- |
30 |
Pelucchi |
Giacomo |
M |
1964 |
Atletica Novese |
C |
- |
31 |
Pola |
Roberto |
M |
1964 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
C |
- |
32 |
Fara |
Claudio |
M |
1966 |
Solvay Solexis |
C |
- |
33 |
Franceskin |
Fabien |
M |
1965 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
C |
- |
34 |
Stinà |
Francesco |
M |
1955 |
Acquirunners |
D |
- |
35 |
Bergaglio |
Ilaria |
F |
- |
Arquatese Boggeri |
Fem |
52’51” |
36 |
Pola |
Oscar |
M |
1954 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
D |
- |
37 |
De Stefani |
Roberto |
M |
1966 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
C |
- |
38 |
Salerno |
Aldo |
M |
1969 |
Solvay Solexis |
C |
- |
39 |
Cavanna |
Giovanni |
M |
1959 |
Atletica Novese |
D |
- |
40 |
Torchio |
Cinzia |
F |
- |
Cartotecnica Piemontese |
Fem |
- |
41 |
Grimaldi |
Antonio |
M |
1956 |
Solvay Solexis |
D |
- |
42 |
Balsamo |
Elisa |
F |
- |
Atletica Cairo |
Fem |
- |
43 |
Prato |
Pier
Luigi |
M |
1970 |
Solvay Solexis |
C |
- |
44 |
Bigotti |
Marco |
M |
1970 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
C |
- |
45 |
Malengo |
Renzo |
M |
1962 |
Atletica Novese |
C |
- |
46 |
Ricci |
Luciano |
M |
1959 |
SAI
Frecce Bianche Alessandria |
C |
- |
47 |
Tortolina |
Moreno |
M |
1965 |
Derthona Atletica |
C |
- |
48 |
Chiabrera |
Maurizio |
M |
1977 |
Atletica Ovadese |
B |
- |
49 |
Caputo |
Giuseppe |
M |
1959 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
D |
- |
50 |
Gattorna |
Ennio |
M |
1952 |
Atletica Novese |
D |
- |
51 |
Pesce |
Andrea |
M |
1971 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
B |
- |
52 |
Barbierato |
Tonino |
M |
1952 |
Atletica
Alessandria |
D |
- |
53 |
Ambrosini |
Roberta |
F |
- |
Atletia Arcobaleno Savona |
Fem |
- |
54 |
Morino |
Secondo |
M |
1949 |
Podistica
Costigliole |
E |
- |
55 |
Giacchetta |
Achille |
M |
1956 |
Atletica Ovadese |
D |
- |
56 |
Gualco |
Matteo |
M |
1972 |
Derthona Atletica |
B |
- |
57 |
Maruelli |
Giovanni |
M |
1968 |
Atletica
Alessandria |
C |
- |
58 |
Dolo |
Alessandro |
M |
1979 |
Solvay Solexis |
B |
- |
59 |
Stocco |
Celestino |
M |
1959 |
AVIS Casale |
D |
- |
60 |
Lassen |
Tina |
F |
- |
Atletica Novese |
Fem |
- |
61 |
Rebuffo |
Giovanna |
F |
- |
Atletica Novese |
Fem |
- |
62 |
Danesin |
Pio |
M |
1949 |
Atletica Ovadese |
E |
- |
63 |
Guerra |
Giovanni |
M |
1953 |
SAI
Frecce Bianche Alessandria |
D |
- |
64 |
Torchio |
Piero |
M |
1952 |
Atletica Novese |
D |
- |
65 |
Cavalieri |
Mario |
M |
1949 |
AVIS
Casale |
E |
- |
66 |
Pedrini |
Davide |
M |
1968 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
C |
- |
67 |
Grassano |
Piero |
M |
1958 |
Solvay Solexis |
D |
- |
68 |
Guidobono |
Sergio |
M |
1952 |
Solvay Solexis |
D |
- |
69 |
Sonzoni |
Ernesto |
M |
1952 |
Atletica Novese |
D |
- |
70 |
Gordoglio |
Roberto |
M |
1961 |
Atletica Novese |
C |
- |
71 |
Grigoletto |
Onorio |
M |
1951 |
SAI
Frecce Bianche Alessandria |
D |
- |
72 |
Fagan |
Cinzia |
F |
- |
Cartotecnica Piemontese |
Fem |
- |
73 |
Zerboni |
Claudio |
M |
1939 |
Trionfo
Ligure |
F |
- |
74 |
Mirra |
Fulvio |
M |
1947 |
SAI
Frecce Bianche Alessandria |
E |
- |
75 |
Giolitto |
Roberta |
F |
- |
Derthona Atletica |
Fem |
- |
76 |
Faraci |
Pino |
M |
1949 |
Acquirunners |
E |
- |
77 |
Falivo |
Davide |
M |
1978 |
Arquatese Boggeri |
B |
- |
78 |
De Lucia |
Giuseppe |
M |
1945 |
Atletica Ovadese |
E |
- |
79 |
Tusei |
Raffaele |
M |
1951 |
SAI
Frecce Bianche Alessandria |
D |
- |
80 |
Montelli |
Gianfranco |
M |
1943 |
Trionfo
Ligure |
E |
- |
81 |
Torino |
Francesco |
M |
1937 |
Atletica Ovadese |
F |
- |
82 |
Castelli |
Renato |
M |
1946 |
Solvay Solexis |
E |
- |
83 |
Gota |
Francesco |
M |
1939 |
AVIS
Casale |
F |
- |
84 |
Panucci |
Salvatore |
M |
1944 |
Trionfo
Ligure |
E |
- |
85 |
Malfettani |
Luciano |
M |
1927 |
Atletica Ovadese |
F |
- |
Giudice di
gara: Carminati Enrico