|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
XXVII^ Camminata dei Colli
Castelferresi |
|
|
Castelferro (AL),
Mercoledì 25 Agosto 2010, ore 19.30 |
|
Km. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA FINALE |
|
|
P. |
Cognome |
Nome |
S |
Anno |
Società |
Cat. |
Tempo |
1 |
Gambetta |
Silvio |
M |
1969 |
Arquatese Boggeri |
B |
22’04” |
2 |
Giunti |
Federico |
M |
1968 |
A.T.A. Acqui |
B |
22’32” |
3 |
Ferrarese |
Gianni |
M |
1972 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
A |
22’39” |
4 |
Tomaghelli |
Gianni |
M |
1962 |
Atletica Novese |
B |
- |
5 |
Tardito |
Giuseppe |
M |
1963 |
Atletica Novese |
B |
- |
6 |
Pari |
Luca |
M |
1991 |
A.T.A. Acqui |
A |
- |
7 |
Mansella |
Massimo |
M |
1989 |
Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
A |
- |
8 |
Puggioni |
Antonello |
M |
1955 |
Delta Spedizioni
Genova |
C |
- |
9 |
Costantino |
Salvatore |
M |
1968 |
Vital Club Ovada |
B |
- |
10 |
Rizzardo |
Maurizio |
M |
1969 |
SAI Frecce Bianche
Alessandria |
B |
- |
11 |
Fara |
Claudio |
M |
1966 |
Solvay Solexis |
B |
- |
12 |
Sciutto |
Giancarlo |
M |
1954 |
Atletica Novese |
C |
- |
13 |
Mansella |
Biagio |
M |
1960 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
C |
- |
14 |
Benzi |
Cesare |
M |
1963 |
SAI Frecce Bianche
Alessandria |
B |
- |
15 |
Bergaglio |
Ilaria |
F |
- |
Arquatese Boggeri |
Fem. |
25’15” |
16 |
Rosso |
Giorgio |
M |
1967 |
Arquatese Boggeri |
B |
- |
17 |
Mantovani |
Vittorio |
M |
1968 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
B |
- |
18 |
Camoiano |
Antonio |
M |
1946 |
Delta Spedizioni
Genova |
D |
- |
19 |
Cabella |
Fabrizio |
M |
1965 |
Solvay Solexis |
B |
- |
20 |
Chiaverini |
Maurizio |
M |
1958 |
Città di Genova |
C |
- |
21 |
Cerruti |
Massimo |
M |
1958 |
Atletica Ovadese |
C |
- |
22 |
Casale |
Elio |
M |
1960 |
Delta Spedizioni
Genova |
C |
- |
23 |
Carelli |
Mattia |
M |
1992 |
Atletica Alessandria |
A |
- |
24 |
Astorri |
Luigi |
M |
1966 |
Atletica Vallescrivia |
B |
- |
25 |
Borgoglio |
Riccardo |
M |
1971 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
A |
- |
26 |
De Stefani |
Roberto |
M |
1966 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
B |
- |
27 |
Bosi |
Dario |
M |
1957 |
SAI Frecce Bianche
Alessandria |
C |
- |
28 |
Franceskin |
Fabien |
M |
1965 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
B |
- |
29 |
Moda |
Giancarlo |
M |
1948 |
Arquatese Boggeri |
D |
- |
30 |
Scaramucci |
Susanna |
F |
- |
Atletica Varazze |
FB |
26’22” |
31 |
Cavanna |
Giovanni |
M |
1959 |
Atletica Novese |
C |
- |
32 |
Odicino |
Gianfranco |
M |
1946 |
SAI Frecce Bianche
Alessandria |
D |
- |
33 |
Pisani |
Vincenzo |
M |
1960 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
C |
- |
34 |
Passanisi |
Paola |
F |
- |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
Fem. |
27’11” |
35 |
Mascia |
Antonio |
M |
1959 |
Atletica Novese |
C |
- |
36 |
Piccione |
Tiziana |
F |
- |
SAI Frecce Bianche
Alessandria |
Fem. |
- |
37 |
Orlando |
Massimo |
M |
1957 |
Atletica Novese |
C |
- |
38 |
Franceschelli |
Antonio |
M |
1962 |
Atletica Novese |
B |
- |
39 |
Paffrath |
David |
M |
1972 |
Atletica Novese |
A |
- |
40 |
Magnolfi |
Gino |
M |
1958 |
Delta Spedizioni
Genova |
C |
- |
41 |
Poli |
Duilio |
M |
1963 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
B |
- |
42 |
Poggio |
Pierpaolo |
M |
1967 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
B |
- |
43 |
Grillo |
Adriano |
M |
1959 |
Atletica Ovadese |
C |
- |
44 |
Malengo |
Renzo |
M |
1962 |
Atletica Novese |
B |
- |
45 |
Gattorna |
Ennio |
M |
1952 |
Atletica Novese |
C |
- |
46 |
Rumanò |
Francesco |
M |
1960 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
C |
- |
47 |
Zaramella |
Valentina |
F |
- |
SAI Frecce Bianche
Alessandria |
Fem. |
- |
48 |
Di Bartolo |
Giuseppe |
M |
1974 |
SAI Frecce Bianche
Alessandria |
A |
- |
49 |
Belloni |
Giorgio |
M |
1950 |
Atletica Ovadese |
D |
- |
50 |
Zavattaro |
Fabrizio |
M |
1970 |
Banca d’Italia Genova |
B |
- |
51 |
Penco |
Claudio |
M |
1959 |
Podistica
Valpolcevera |
C |
- |
52 |
Vassallo |
Claudio |
M |
1951 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
C |
- |
53 |
Micheli |
Diego |
M |
1945 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
D |
- |
54 |
Fagan |
Cinzia |
F |
- |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
Fem. |
- |
55 |
Cavalleri |
Michele |
M |
1958 |
Città di Genova |
C |
- |
56 |
Reghitto |
Nicoletta |
F |
- |
Atletica Vallescrivia |
Fem. |
- |
57 |
Cappellano |
Sergio |
M |
1946 |
Delta Spedizioni
Genova |
D |
- |
58 |
Grassano |
Piero |
M |
1958 |
Solvay Solexis |
C |
- |
59 |
Laguzzi |
Paolo |
M |
1961 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
B |
- |
60 |
Leppa |
Giorgio |
M |
1956 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
C |
- |
61 |
Tavella |
Orietta |
F |
- |
Atletica Vallescrivia |
Fem. |
- |
62 |
Guglielmo |
Roberto |
M |
1951 |
SAI Frecce Bianche
Alessandria |
C |
- |
63 |
Gordoglio |
Roberto |
M |
1961 |
Atletica Novese |
B |
- |
64 |
De Lucia |
Giuseppe |
M |
1945 |
Atletica Ovadese |
D |
- |
65 |
Guida |
Damiano |
M |
1954 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
C |
- |
66 |
Damiano |
Maria |
F |
- |
Solvay Solexis |
Fem. |
- |
67 |
Laguzzi |
Claudio |
M |
1967 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
B |
- |
68 |
Lauretta |
Claudio |
M |
1970 |
Euro Atletica 2002
Milano |
B |
- |
69 |
Montelli |
Gianfranco |
M |
1943 |
Trionfo Ligure |
D |
- |
70 |
Zanellato |
Patrizia |
F |
- |
Atletica Novese |
Fem. |
- |
71 |
Perrotta |
Giuseppe |
M |
1959 |
Atletica Novese |
C |
- |
72 |
Fallabrini |
Beatrice |
F |
- |
Atletica Ovadese |
Fem. |
- |
73 |
Peron |
Umberto |
M |
1937 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
D |
- |
74 |
Pola |
Roberto |
M |
1964 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
B |
- |
75 |
Pedrini |
Loretta |
F |
- |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
Fem. |
- |
76 |
Guerra |
Giovanni |
M |
1953 |
SAI Frecce Bianche
Alessandria |
C |
- |
77 |
Iurilli |
Elisabetta |
F |
- |
Città di Genova |
Fem. |
- |
78 |
Volonghi |
Pierangelo |
M |
1948 |
Banca Italia Genova |
D |
- |
79 |
Tiengo |
Lauro |
M |
1950 |
Atletica Novese |
D |
- |
80 |
Quadri |
Ombretta |
F |
- |
Atletica Varazze |
Fem. |
- |
81 |
Montagna |
Luciano |
M |
1950 |
Cartotecnica
Piemontese |
D |
- |
82 |
Nardi |
Francesco |
M |
1944 |
Atletica Varazze |
D |
- |
RIT |
Danesin |
Pio |
M |
1948 |
Atletica Ovadese |
D |
- |
|
|
Giudici di gara:
Carminati Enrico – Prato Pier Luigi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|