TUTTI A PEI 23/08/09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
- 9 anni Femm. Mt. 200 |
|
|
1 |
Nimis |
Eleonora |
Libera |
|
|
2 |
Noè |
Martina |
Libera |
|
|
3 |
Nimis |
Debora |
Libera |
|
|
4 |
Cennamo |
Caterina |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
|
|
5 |
Braga |
Anastasia |
Atl. Buscate |
|
|
6 |
Siccardi |
Alessia |
Libera |
|
|
0-9
anni Masch.Mt.200 |
|
|
1 |
Candotti |
Simone |
Runners Loano |
|
|
|
2 |
Braga |
Francesco |
Atl. Buscate |
|
|
|
3 |
Parasi |
Edoardo |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
|
|
|
4 |
Noè |
Gabriele |
Libero |
|
|
|
5 |
Corelli |
Edoardo |
Dragonero |
|
|
|
6 |
Soldo |
Leonardo |
Libero |
|
|
|
7 |
Corelli |
Samuele |
Dragonero |
|
|
|
8 |
Cennamo |
Martino |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
|
|
|
10-15
anni Femm. Km 3 |
|
|
1 |
Cennamo |
Anita |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
|
|
2 |
Boidi |
Silvia |
Libero |
|
|
10-15
anni Masch. Km 3 |
|
|
1 |
Pia |
Matteo |
Atl. Castel Alfeo |
|
|
2 |
Esposito |
Alberto |
Libero |
|
|
3 |
Boidi |
Enrico |
Libero |
|
|
4 |
Brunzu |
Daniele |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
|
|
5 |
Buscema |
Emanuele |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
|
|
6 |
Cennamo |
Luigi |
|
|
ADULTI
KM 8 |
|
|
1 |
Polikarpenko |
Vladimir |
Triathlon Cremona |
1 |
C |
25'48'' |
2 |
Bado |
Corrado |
Maurina |
2 |
C |
27'02'' |
3 |
Mollero |
Michele |
Città di Genova |
1 |
B |
27'16'' |
4 |
Boni |
Lorenzo |
Olimpia Triathlon |
3 |
C |
28'22'' |
5 |
Fantini |
Giovanni |
Atl. Chiarese |
4 |
C |
29'02'' |
6 |
Ascoli |
Carlo |
Arcobaleno Roma |
2 |
B |
30'14'' |
7 |
Roncon |
Luca |
Rivarolo 77 |
3 |
B |
30'25'' |
8 |
Monetti |
Fabrizio |
Olimpia Triathlon |
5 |
C |
30'44'' |
9 |
Ferrando |
Mirko |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
4 |
B |
30'58'' |
10 |
Mezzadri |
Davide |
San Vittore |
6 |
C |
31'16'' |
11 |
Pia |
Flavio |
Castel Alfeo |
7 |
C |
31'21'' |
12 |
Caiti |
Giuliana |
CUS Genova |
1 |
G |
31'29'' |
13 |
Fantini |
Stefano |
Atl. Chiarese |
8 |
C |
31'35'' |
14 |
Berton |
Fabio |
Cumiana |
1 |
A |
31'40'' |
15 |
Basso |
Luca |
Ferrero |
9 |
C |
31'48'' |
16 |
Rocca |
Flavio |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
1 |
D |
31'56'' |
17 |
Santini |
Simone |
Città di Genova |
5 |
B |
32'20'' |
18 |
Negrini |
Andrea |
Andrea |
10 |
C |
32'21'' |
19 |
Parato |
Antonio |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
11 |
C |
32''22'' |
20 |
Allasia |
Cinzia |
Rivarolo |
1 |
H |
32''23'' |
21 |
Volpato |
Andrea |
Team 2000 |
12 |
C |
32''24'' |
22 |
Viglione |
Giorgio |
PAM |
6 |
B |
32''25'' |
23 |
Bonnet |
Gianpiero |
San Marco |
2 |
D |
32''27'' |
24 |
Orta |
Daniele |
Runners Loano |
13 |
C |
32'33'' |
25 |
Dondero |
Silvia |
Cambiaso Risso |
2 |
G |
32'44'' |
26 |
Polikarpenko |
Sergio |
Triathlon Cremona |
0 |
|
33'08'' |
27 |
Di Pria |
Massimo |
Torino3 |
14 |
C |
33'10'' |
28 |
Bocchio |
Gianluigi |
Runners Loano |
3 |
D |
33'16'' |
29 |
Solaro |
Claudia |
Atl. Saluzzo |
3 |
G |
33'47'' |
30 |
Abrate |
Giovanni |
Team 2000 |
4 |
D |
33'53'' |
31 |
Anceschi |
Roberto |
Michelin |
5 |
D |
33'57'' |
32 |
Corelli |
Enrico |
Dragonero |
15 |
C |
34'31'' |
33 |
Bertini |
Giorgio |
Pol. Molgora |
6 |
D |
34'42'' |
34 |
Mocca |
Antonio |
Team 2000 |
1 |
E |
34'43'' |
35 |
Lingua |
Fabrizio |
Calvesi |
16 |
C |
34'44'' |
36 |
Gibson |
Berverly |
Ferrero |
2 |
H |
34'45'' |
37 |
Pellegrini |
Nicola |
La Michetta |
2 |
E |
34'49'' |
38 |
De Marco |
Luigi |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
3 |
E |
34'57'' |
39 |
Meneghetti |
Andrea |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
17 |
C |
35'13'' |
40 |
Dogali |
Fulvio |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
18 |
C |
35'36'' |
41 |
Poggio |
Dario |
Gazzetta Run |
7 |
D |
35'58'' |
42 |
Civera |
Paolo |
Cumiana |
8 |
D |
36'22'' |
43 |
Acquarone |
Luciano |
CUS Torino |
1 |
F |
36'30'' |
44 |
Corazza |
Alessandro |
Libero |
19 |
C |
36'34'' |
45 |
Chiusano |
Stefano |
Pro San Pietro |
9 |
D |
36'43'' |
46 |
Manotti |
Massimo |
Grugliasco |
10 |
D |
36'54'' |
47 |
Candotti |
Roberto |
Runners Loano |
20 |
C |
37'14'' |
48 |
Noè |
Gaetano |
Albenga Marathon |
21 |
C |
37'25'' |
49 |
Pesce |
Gilberto |
Cambiaso Risso |
4 |
E |
37'30'' |
50 |
Folino |
Daniele |
Pod Arona |
7 |
B |
37'54'' |
51 |
Garibbo |
Vincenzo |
Marathon Imperia |
5 |
E |
38'02'' |
52 |
Giolitto |
Claudio |
Acquirunners |
8 |
B |
38'06'' |
53 |
Mirone |
Simone |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
2 |
A |
38'12'' |
54 |
Scagliotti |
Giulia |
Atl. Alessandria |
4 |
G |
38'27'' |
55 |
Fattor |
Fabrizio |
Albenga Marathon |
22 |
C |
38'30'' |
56 |
Rapa |
Antonio |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
11 |
D |
38'31'' |
57 |
Rossello |
Sandro |
Run Finale |
6 |
E |
38'35'' |
58 |
Montini |
Giorgio |
Team 2000 |
12 |
D |
38'55'' |
59 |
Nimis |
Giovanni |
Libero |
23 |
C |
39'20'' |
60 |
Braga |
Fabio |
Buschese |
24 |
C |
39'40'' |
61 |
Baietto |
Adriano |
Libero |
13 |
D |
39'59'' |
62 |
Resca |
Felice |
Pod. Savonese |
14 |
D |
40'27'' |
63 |
Chiappino |
Giovanna |
Atl. Ovadese |
3 |
H |
40'46'' |
64 |
Galfrè |
Cristian |
Libero |
9 |
B |
41'28'' |
65 |
Zocchieddu |
Gianni |
Novese |
7 |
E |
42'36'' |
66 |
Giordano |
M.Carla |
Città di Genova |
4 |
H |
43'58'' |
67 |
Proverbio |
Vittore |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
2 |
F |
44'05'' |
68 |
Melillo |
Giancarla |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1 |
I |
44'12'' |
69 |
Boidi |
Giovanna |
Cartotecnica |
25 |
C |
44'25'' |
70 |
Berardo |
Aldo |
Rivarolo |
8 |
E |
44'58'' |
71 |
Gigante |
Marilena |
Euroasti 2002 |
5 |
H |
45'06'' |
72 |
Morchio |
Agostino |
Caramagna |
10 |
B |
45'46'' |
73 |
Canturegli |
Lara |
Libera |
6 |
H |
46'25'' |
74 |
Albertin |
Walter |
Pod. None |
9 |
E |
46'37'' |
75 |
Fugassa |
Luca |
Libero |
11 |
B |
46'50'' |
76 |
Anceschi |
Gaia |
Libera |
5 |
G |
46'55'' |
77 |
Rizzo |
Calogero |
Trasporti Torinesi |
10 |
E |
46'58'' |
78 |
Laccio |
Rosella |
Dragonero |
7 |
H |
47'05'' |
79 |
Rainoldi |
Federico |
San Martino |
11 |
E |
47'34'' |
80 |
Villa |
Carlo |
Runners Loano |
12 |
E |
48'27'' |
81 |
Rechichi |
Giuseppe |
Eto casellese |
3 |
F |
49'21'' |
82 |
Giacardi |
Pierpaolo |
Libero |
26 |
C |
49'23'' |
83 |
Tufo |
Antonio |
Pod. Moncalieri |
4 |
F |
50'04'' |
84 |
Maiocchi |
Mario |
Avis Milano |
5 |
F |
50'53'' |
85 |
Rusca |
Andreina |
Pod. Savonese |
2 |
I |
51'11'' |
86 |
Frigerio |
Donato |
Corno Marco |
27 |
C |
51'37'' |
87 |
Monti |
Alessandro |
Libero |
3 |
A |
51'48'' |
88 |
Morelli |
Michele |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
28 |
C |
51'52'' |
89 |
Tiredi |
Giuseppe |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
6 |
F |
51'53'' |
90 |
Passalacqua |
Ottavio |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
7 |
F |
51'59'' |
91 |
Bertone |
Wanda |
Pod. Savonese |
3 |
I |
52'49'' |
92 |
Digiannantonio |
Enrico |
Pod. Savonese |
15 |
D |
52'50'' |
93 |
Mondino |
Italo |
Pod. Savonese |
8 |
F |
55'52'' |
94 |
Molinaro |
Felicita |
Serenella |
4 |
I |
59'02'' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|