Classifica generale
|
Pos. |
Pett. |
Cognome |
Nome |
Cat. |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
1º |
377 |
ENNAJI EL IDRISSI |
ABDELAZIZ |
SM |
1986 |
CUS Genova |
1h 07' 28'' |
2º |
307 |
GHALLAB |
KHALID |
SM |
1985 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 07' 29'' |
3º |
192 |
CHIHAOUI |
RIDHA |
SM |
1976 |
Trionfo Ligure |
1h 07' 58'' |
4º |
378 |
CHAKOUR |
NOUREDDINE |
TM |
1977 |
UISP Genova |
1h 10' 35'' |
5º |
203 |
BIFULCO |
ANDREA |
MM35 |
1974 |
Calc. Corradini Rubiera |
1h 12' 33'' |
6º |
305 |
PASTORINO |
MASSIMO |
MM35 |
1973 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 13' 55'' |
7º |
321 |
MATTALIA |
STEFANO |
SM |
1978 |
A.S.D. Dragonero Caragliese |
1h 15' 17'' |
8º |
429 |
GIRAUDO |
BRUNO |
MM35 |
1970 |
U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
1h 16' 12'' |
9º |
191 |
GRECCHI |
GIOVANNI |
SM |
1976 |
Delta Spedizioni |
1h 16' 27'' |
10º |
279 |
MAURO |
CARLO |
SM |
1981 |
PAM Mondovi' |
1h 16' 38'' |
11º |
315 |
PONTEVOLPE |
NINO |
MM45 |
1962 |
Cambiaso Risso |
1h 16' 49'' |
12º |
250 |
MAXIM |
IOAN |
SM |
1981 |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
1h 18' 45'' |
13º |
248 |
REFI |
MIRKO |
MM35 |
1973 |
Il Campino Arezzo |
1h 19' 24'' |
14º |
287 |
ERRAZINE |
ABDELALI |
MM40 |
1969 |
UISP Genova |
1h 19' 40'' |
15º |
311 |
SCIUTTO |
PAOLO |
SM |
1985 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 20' 43'' |
16º |
198 |
BONSIGNORIO |
LUCA |
MM40 |
1967 |
U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
1h 20' 45'' |
17º |
199 |
SESSA |
CLAUDIO |
MM45 |
1960 |
U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
1h 20' 53'' |
18º |
314 |
ZAMBONI |
AUGUSTO |
SM |
1980 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 21' 07'' |
19º |
249 |
COALOVA |
GIOVANNI |
MM50 |
1959 |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
1h 21' 23'' |
20º |
150 |
SIREO |
GIOVANNI |
MM40 |
1965 |
A.S.D. Dragonero Caragliese |
1h 21' 25'' |
21º |
257 |
BONGIOVANNI |
ALDO |
SM |
1982 |
PAM Mondovi' |
1h 21' 55'' |
22º |
200 |
BERRITTO |
IVANO |
MM40 |
1969 |
U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
1h 22' 14'' |
23º |
331 |
FARANDA |
ACHILLE |
MM35 |
1970 |
Brancaleone Asti |
1h 22' 30'' |
24º |
426 |
GHIBAUDO |
MASSIMO |
TM |
1981 |
Cuneo Triathlon |
1h 22' 37'' |
25º |
122 |
PANDUCCIO |
LUIGI |
MM50 |
1956 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 22' 38'' |
26º |
126 |
TODARO |
FERDINANDO |
MM45 |
1962 |
Pol. Cornigliano |
1h 22' 41'' |
27º |
278 |
GENTILE |
MASSIMO |
MM40 |
1968 |
Cambiaso Risso |
1h 22' 57'' |
28º (1ªD) |
65 |
PANUELLO |
MONICA |
MF35 |
1974 |
A.S.D. Dragonero Caragliese |
1h 22' 58'' |
29º |
206 |
DEPLANO |
LUIGI |
MM50 |
1956 |
Atletica Rapallo |
1h 23' 10'' |
30º |
316 |
ABBA |
ANDREA |
MM35 |
1971 |
A.S.D. Dragonero Caragliese |
1h 24' 04'' |
31º |
258 |
LIBOA' |
CLAUDIO |
TM |
1978 |
PAM Mondovi' |
1h 24' 07'' |
32º (2ªD) |
24 |
KAGUME |
JOYE MUTHONI |
MF35 |
1974 |
U.S. Maurina Olio Carli |
1h 24' 12'' |
33º (3ªD) |
21 |
SCUTTI |
DANIELA |
MF35 |
1972 |
Roata Chiusani |
1h 24' 14'' |
34º |
333 |
PIOMBO |
SERGIO |
MM45 |
1961 |
Atletica Varazze |
1h 24' 17'' |
35º |
282 |
VIGLIONE |
GIORGIO |
MM35 |
1974 |
PAM Mondovi' |
1h 24' 35'' |
36º (4ªD) |
62 |
CHERASCO |
STEFANIA |
TF |
1980 |
A.S.D. Dragonero Caragliese |
1h 24' 36'' |
37º |
371 |
OLIVIERI |
ANDREA |
MM50 |
1958 |
- |
1h 24' 39'' |
38º |
324 |
SESIA |
CARLO |
MM45 |
1961 |
A.S.D. Dragonero Caragliese |
1h 24' 55'' |
39º |
286 |
RIMERO |
MASSIMO |
MM50 |
1958 |
PAM Mondovi' |
1h 24' 58'' |
40º |
144 |
FRANCESCHINO |
LUCA |
MM40 |
1969 |
- |
1h 25' 10'' |
41º |
141 |
FILIPPINI |
MARCO |
MM40 |
1969 |
Multedo 1930 |
1h 25' 29'' |
42º |
263 |
SCRIMADORE |
FRANCESCO |
MM50 |
1958 |
G.S.R. Ferrero Alba |
1h 25' 39'' |
43º |
288 |
LUBATTO |
PIERO |
MM55 |
1951 |
PAM Mondovi' |
1h 26' 01'' |
44º |
227 |
RAVERA |
CLAUDIO |
M |
|
ASD Michelin Cuneo Sport |
1h 26' 22'' |
45º |
264 |
DROCCO |
BRUNO |
MM50 |
1959 |
G.S.R. Ferrero Alba |
1h 26' 45'' |
46º (5ªD) |
31 |
NAVACCHIA |
MARIA GRAZIA |
MF55 |
1952 |
A.T.P Torino Maratona |
1h 27' 19'' |
47º |
210 |
COSTA |
LUCIANO |
MM45 |
1961 |
Atletica Cairo |
1h 27' 20'' |
48º |
267 |
BASSO |
LUCA |
MM40 |
1968 |
G.S.R. Ferrero Alba |
1h 27' 29'' |
49º |
186 |
TRIPALDI |
ANTONIO |
MM40 |
1967 |
Athletic Project Savona |
1h 27' 35'' |
50º |
226 |
OCCELLI |
EZIO |
MM40 |
1966 |
ASD Michelin Cuneo Sport |
1h 27' 40'' |
51º |
364 |
CIMO |
ALESSANDRO |
SM |
1975 |
Cartotecnica Piemontese |
1h 27' 43'' |
52º |
238 |
PESCE |
MARCO |
MM45 |
1964 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 27' 45'' |
53º |
300 |
BESSINI |
ALESSANDRO |
MM40 |
1968 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 27' 48'' |
54º |
330 |
LEPORATTI |
MASSIMO |
MM50 |
1959 |
Atletica Varazze |
1h 27' 53'' |
55º |
233 |
CORSI |
NINO |
MM50 |
1959 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 27' 58'' |
56º |
265 |
NAZZARENO |
GIANFRANCO |
MM45 |
1960 |
G.S.R. Ferrero Alba |
1h 28' 01'' |
57º |
318 |
BORGONI |
VITTORIO |
MM45 |
1963 |
A.S.D. Dragonero Caragliese |
1h 28' 20'' |
58º |
302 |
CANEPA |
FABIO |
MM45 |
1960 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 28' 21'' |
59º |
428 |
VALCADO |
RICCARDO |
MM45 |
1963 |
U.S. Caramagna |
1h 28' 33'' |
60º |
310 |
SORO |
LUCA |
MM45 |
1964 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 28' 36'' |
61º |
220 |
GIRIBALDI |
CORRADO |
MM35 |
1971 |
U.S. Caramagna |
1h 28' 39'' |
62º |
374 |
MOREL |
GILLES |
MM45 |
1964 |
Alba Triathlon |
1h 29' 00'' |
63º |
195 |
PANZA |
MICHELE |
MM40 |
1968 |
Brancaleone Asti |
1h 29' 08'' |
64º |
284 |
ORIGLIA |
MAURO |
MM45 |
1960 |
PAM Mondovi' |
1h 29' 13'' |
65º |
216 |
MATTIOLI |
SAMUELE |
TM |
1975 |
S. Orso Aosta |
1h 29' 24'' |
66º |
355 |
PASTORINO |
MICHELE |
MM40 |
1967 |
Atletica Varazze |
1h 29' 37'' |
67º |
266 |
BELLANTONE |
CESARE |
MM40 |
1967 |
G.S.R. Ferrero Alba |
1h 29' 38'' |
68º (6ªD) |
46 |
RIVERA |
CLARA |
MF40 |
1969 |
Atletica Cairo |
1h 29' 39'' |
69º |
462 |
BISTOLFI |
SILVANO |
MM55 |
1953 |
Pod. Savonese |
1h 29' 45'' |
70º |
243 |
ZANONI |
CLAUDIO |
MM50 |
1955 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 29' 47'' |
71º |
285 |
VIOLA |
PIETRO |
MM50 |
1959 |
PAM Mondovi' |
1h 30' 14'' |
72º |
196 |
GUAITAMACCHI |
LUCA |
MM40 |
1965 |
AVIS Pavia |
1h 30' 25'' |
73º |
325 |
TALLONE |
PIERCARLO |
MM45 |
1961 |
A.S.D. Dragonero Caragliese |
1h 31' 09'' |
74º |
360 |
BOLOGNESE |
ALBINO |
MM55 |
1951 |
Pod. Serenella |
1h 31' 24'' |
75º |
281 |
GUIDETTI |
ALAIN |
MM35 |
1971 |
PAM Mondovi' |
1h 31' 32'' |
76º |
224 |
CAMPOSTANO |
ETTORE |
MM40 |
1968 |
Pod. Savonese |
1h 31' 38'' |
77º |
217 |
MUSSELLO |
GIUSEPPE |
MM40 |
1969 |
Sanremo Runners |
1h 31' 43'' |
78º (7ªD) |
34 |
GIBSON |
BEVERLEY |
MF35 |
1970 |
G.S.R. Ferrero Alba |
1h 31' 45'' |
79º |
255 |
FRISONE |
ANDREA |
MM40 |
1967 |
Multedo 1930 |
1h 31' 52'' |
80º |
436 |
MAGISTRO |
NUNZIO |
MM50 |
1955 |
A.S.D. Arona |
1h 31' 54'' |
81º |
211 |
GUASTI |
ROBERTO |
MM35 |
1974 |
Pol. Virtus Sestri |
1h 32' 07'' |
82º |
348 |
BANCALARI |
MARCO |
MM40 |
1965 |
Pod. Valpolcevera |
1h 32' 26'' |
83º |
283 |
GROSSO |
GERMANO |
MM35 |
1970 |
PAM Mondovi' |
1h 32' 28'' |
84º |
366 |
PACE |
LEONARDO |
MM45 |
1964 |
Runners Loano |
1h 32' 45'' |
85º (8ªD) |
32 |
DALBEN |
NADIA |
MF55 |
1950 |
A.T.P Torino Maratona |
1h 32' 48'' |
86º |
214 |
LITTERIO |
GIANLUCA |
MM35 |
1970 |
UISP Genova |
1h 32' 49'' |
87º |
137 |
VAGALI |
CORRADO |
MM40 |
1967 |
G.S. S. Olcese |
1h 32' 52'' |
88º |
197 |
GOSLINO |
ANDREA |
SM |
1975 |
Pod. Savonese |
1h 33' 08'' |
89º |
463 |
CASILARO |
GIUSEPPE |
MM45 |
1963 |
Pod. Mele |
1h 33' 13'' |
90º |
427 |
SALVO |
MAURO |
MM45 |
1962 |
Team Cicli Zanini |
1h 33' 17'' |
91º |
225 |
BIGGI |
ANDREA |
MM35 |
1972 |
Atletica Valle Scrivia |
1h 33' 29'' |
92º |
133 |
FIGARI |
FEDERICO |
SM |
1975 |
CUS Genova |
1h 33' 31'' |
93º |
140 |
COSTA |
SIMONE |
MM35 |
1973 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 33' 32'' |
94º |
104 |
CALLIA' |
ANDREA |
MM35 |
1974 |
Cambiaso Risso |
1h 33' 34'' |
95º |
149 |
PEANO |
MAURO |
MM40 |
1969 |
A.S.D. Boves Run |
1h 33' 35'' |
96º |
362 |
TICHOUDAD |
SLIMANE |
MM55 |
1954 |
GAU |
1h 33' 38'' |
97º |
430 |
VIASSOLO |
LORENZO |
MM35 |
1974 |
- |
1h 33' 40'' |
98º |
304 |
OLIVERI |
MAURO |
MM40 |
1968 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 33' 57'' |
99º |
125 |
DORE |
ALESSIO |
SM |
1980 |
- |
1h 34' 40'' |
100º |
182 |
MELAZZINI |
PAOLO |
MM45 |
1961 |
2002 mat. Club |
1h 34' 50'' |
101º |
130 |
SCAGNO |
MAURIZIO |
MM40 |
1968 |
Cambiaso Risso |
1h 34' 58'' |
102º (9ªD) |
35 |
PASQUINO |
AURORA |
MF45 |
1963 |
G.S.R. Ferrero Alba |
1h 34' 59'' |
103º |
134 |
DRAGO |
MARCO |
MM40 |
1968 |
Pod. Peralto |
1h 35' 01'' |
104º |
260 |
MASCARELLO |
BRUNO |
MM55 |
1952 |
G.S.R. Ferrero Alba |
1h 35' 04'' |
105º |
236 |
ODICINO |
PIERPAOLO |
MM40 |
1968 |
- |
1h 35' 15'' |
106º |
246 |
GHEZZI |
ENRICO |
MM40 |
1966 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 35' 23'' |
107º |
101 |
PEIRONE |
PAOLO |
MM45 |
1963 |
Pod. Savonese |
1h 35' 25'' |
108º |
139 |
BORELLA |
CLAUDIO |
MM50 |
1955 |
Multedo 1930 |
1h 35' 42'' |
109º |
319 |
CHIAPELLO |
SERGIO |
MM55 |
1953 |
A.S.D. Dragonero Caragliese |
1h 35' 44'' |
110º |
107 |
SCOLA |
MANUELITO |
MM35 |
1972 |
Runners Loano |
1h 35' 56'' |
111º |
433 |
CAGNA |
DANILO |
MM40 |
1969 |
- |
1h 35' 59'' |
112º |
297 |
VIARENGO |
ROBERTO |
MM40 |
1969 |
U.S. Costigliole Asti |
1h 36' 03'' |
113º |
296 |
PERNIGOTTI |
PAOLO |
MM45 |
1961 |
U.S. Costigliole Asti |
1h 36' 04'' |
114º |
320 |
CORELLI |
ENRICO |
MM35 |
1970 |
A.S.D. Dragonero Caragliese |
1h 36' 18'' |
115º |
317 |
BERTAINA |
ROBERTO |
MM50 |
1955 |
A.S.D. Dragonero Caragliese |
1h 36' 20'' |
116º |
424 |
PELLEGRINI |
GIUSEPPE |
MM40 |
1965 |
Pod. Peralto |
1h 36' 21'' |
117º |
215 |
LA TROFA |
FRANCESCO |
SM |
1976 |
Sport City Torino |
1h 36' 25'' |
118º |
219 |
TORTONESI |
SERGIO |
MM40 |
1967 |
U.S. Caramagna |
1h 36' 26'' |
119º |
231 |
GARIBALDI |
MICHELE |
MM45 |
1962 |
Gate Cral Inps Asti |
1h 36' 31'' |
120º |
352 |
FRANCISCO |
PAOLO |
MM40 |
1966 |
- |
1h 36' 41'' |
121º (10ªD) |
88 |
CASSIANI INGONI |
CRISTINA |
MF40 |
1968 |
Cambiaso Risso |
1h 36' 43'' |
122º |
440 |
MAURO |
EDOARDO |
MM40 |
1966 |
Pod. Golfo Paradiso |
1h 36' 49'' |
123º |
439 |
LA CAMERA |
PIETRO |
MM40 |
1969 |
Pod. Golfo Paradiso |
1h 36' 54'' |
124º |
208 |
MARINO |
GIUSEPPE |
MM65 |
1941 |
Atletica Run Finale Ligure |
1h 36' 58'' |
125º |
100 |
ZADRA |
CLAUDIO |
MM40 |
1966 |
Maratoneti Del Tigullio |
1h 37' 11'' |
126º |
108 |
CARTAGENOVA |
FEDERICO |
MM35 |
1973 |
GAU |
1h 37' 16'' |
127º |
460 |
VECCHIATINI |
ALESSIO |
SM |
1976 |
Albenga Marathon |
1h 37' 18'' |
128º |
256 |
SASSOS |
ROBERTO |
MM50 |
1956 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 37' 21'' |
129º |
209 |
SAI |
MAURO |
MM45 |
1960 |
Atletica Cairo |
1h 37' 25'' |
130º |
323 |
SCIOLLA |
SERGIO |
MM55 |
1953 |
A.S.D. Dragonero Caragliese |
1h 37' 29'' |
131º |
229 |
BOLOGNESI |
ROBERTO |
MM50 |
1956 |
Pol. Cornigliano |
1h 37' 30'' |
132º (11ªD) |
63 |
DABBENE |
SIMONA |
MF35 |
1972 |
A.S.D. Dragonero Caragliese |
1h 37' 31'' |
133º |
223 |
PICCO |
DANILO |
MM40 |
1967 |
Pod. Buschese |
1h 37' 36'' |
134º (12ªD) |
47 |
PARLATO |
RITA |
MF40 |
1966 |
Atletica Varazze |
1h 37' 47'' |
135º |
155 |
OLIVERO |
MAURO |
MM45 |
1964 |
Atletica Varazze |
1h 37' 48'' |
136º (13ªD) |
45 |
GHIONE |
ERIKA |
MF35 |
1974 |
Atletica Cairo |
1h 38' 01'' |
137º |
274 |
DI CRISTO |
FELICE |
SM |
1976 |
Vital Club Ovada |
1h 38' 04'' |
138º |
188 |
BIANCO |
PIERO |
MM40 |
1965 |
Atletica Varazze |
1h 38' 14'' |
139º |
230 |
TACCHINI |
LUCA |
MM35 |
1971 |
GAU |
1h 38' 22'' |
140º |
464 |
FERRARI |
ROBERTO |
MM40 |
1965 |
Derthona Atletica Tortona |
1h 38' 28'' |
141º |
207 |
GARIBBO |
VINCENZO |
M |
|
Marathon Club Imperia |
1h 38' 33'' |
142º |
422 |
RISSO |
ALDO |
MM40 |
1968 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 38' 38'' |
143º (14ªD) |
44 |
SICCARDI |
MARIANGELA |
MF50 |
1959 |
PAM Mondovi' |
1h 38' 43'' |
144º |
361 |
GARBINI |
FRANCO |
MM45 |
1960 |
Pol. Pontecarrega |
1h 38' 47'' |
145º |
329 |
AUXILIA |
SILVIO |
MM40 |
1965 |
Atletica Varazze |
1h 38' 51'' |
146º |
102 |
SCIARRONE |
DOMENICO |
MM50 |
1957 |
Pod. Savonese |
1h 39' 02'' |
147º |
375 |
LEONCINI |
DAVIDE |
MM35 |
1970 |
Murcarolo 918 |
1h 39' 07'' |
148º |
353 |
FORINO |
SILVIO |
MM50 |
1959 |
- |
1h 39' 08'' |
149º |
185 |
PISANU |
LUCIO |
MM45 |
1964 |
Monte Acuto Marathon Ozieri Sassari |
1h 39' 10'' |
150º |
327 |
FERRARIS |
EMANUELE |
MM40 |
1967 |
Cedas Lancia Verrone |
1h 39' 15'' |
151º |
293 |
CHENUIL |
STEFANO |
PM |
1988 |
Atletica Pont Donnas |
1h 39' 22'' |
152º |
109 |
PODDIGHE |
ANDREA |
SM |
1977 |
- |
1h 39' 25'' |
153º (15ªD) |
22 |
FROTESPEZI |
CRISTINA |
MF50 |
1956 |
Roata Chiusani |
1h 39' 31'' |
154º |
106 |
CONTU |
CARLO |
SM |
1975 |
Trionfo Ligure |
1h 39' 33'' |
155º |
105 |
ARENA |
GIOVANNI |
MM45 |
1964 |
- |
1h 39' 35'' |
156º |
190 |
CENTONZA |
MATTEO |
MM40 |
1967 |
G.S. S. Olcese |
1h 39' 36'' |
157º |
261 |
SAMMORI' |
LUCIANO |
MM55 |
1952 |
G.S.R. Ferrero Alba |
1h 39' 43'' |
158º |
275 |
SCHETTINO |
EDOARDO |
SM |
1975 |
Vital Club Ovada |
1h 39' 44'' |
159º |
301 |
BENIGNI |
ADRIANO |
MM50 |
1956 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 40' 06'' |
160º (16ªD) |
48 |
? |
? DONNA |
F |
|
- |
1h 40' 09'' |
161º |
112 |
VELA |
PAOLO |
MM45 |
1963 |
Trionfo Ligure |
1h 40' 10'' |
162º (17ªD) |
41 |
CORNAGLIA |
CINZIA |
MF35 |
1970 |
Cambiaso Risso |
1h 40' 11'' |
163º (18ªD) |
68 |
SARASINO |
MARCELLA |
MF35 |
1973 |
Cedas Lancia Verrone |
1h 40' 21'' |
164º |
239 |
RISSO |
VALERIO |
MM45 |
1962 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 40' 24'' |
165º |
143 |
BIANCHI |
ROBERTO |
MM45 |
1963 |
- |
1h 40' 32'' |
166º |
131 |
PINNA |
ALBERTO |
MM55 |
1952 |
Maratoneti Del Tigullio |
1h 40' 33'' |
167º |
193 |
DEIRO |
ITALO CARLO |
MM50 |
1956 |
G.P. Rivarolo |
1h 40' 36'' |
168º |
194 |
BELLONI |
STEFANO |
MM45 |
1963 |
U.S.S.A. Rozzano MI |
1h 40' 40'' |
169º |
349 |
DEBERNARDI |
EUGENIO |
MM45 |
1962 |
Running Club Cesanese |
1h 40' 41'' |
170º |
431 |
BOERO |
EMANUELE |
MM40 |
1968 |
Atletica Cairo |
1h 40' 45'' |
171º (19ªD) |
25 |
ALBERI |
STEFANIA |
MF45 |
1960 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 40' 52'' |
172º |
339 |
MOZZONE |
RENZO |
MM55 |
1952 |
Atletica Cairo |
1h 40' 58'' |
173º |
119 |
PISANU |
MARIO |
MM45 |
1960 |
Cambiaso Risso |
1h 41' 16'' |
174º |
335 |
GALLIONE |
MASSIMO |
MM45 |
1963 |
Atletica Varazze |
1h 41' 18'' |
175º |
465 |
BELLONI |
GIORGIO |
MM55 |
1950 |
Atletica Ovadese Ormig |
1h 41' 31'' |
176º |
213 |
GACEM |
FARID |
MM40 |
1967 |
Atletica Ceriale |
1h 41' 36'' |
177º |
277 |
DANIELLI |
ANDREA |
MM40 |
1968 |
Vital Club Ovada |
1h 41' 38'' |
178º (20ªD) |
67 |
BIROLO |
PAOLA |
MF35 |
1970 |
Cedas Lancia Verrone |
1h 41' 45'' |
179º |
351 |
TAMAI |
GRAZIANO |
MM35 |
1970 |
Pod. Mele |
1h 41' 49'' |
180º (21ªD) |
70 |
GUIDI |
ELISABETTA |
MF40 |
1967 |
Pod. Mele |
1h 41' 50'' |
181º (22ªD) |
69 |
CASSISSA |
SIMONA |
MF35 |
1974 |
Pod. Mele |
1h 41' 51'' |
182º |
365 |
PARODI |
AGOSTINO |
MM50 |
1955 |
Runners Loano |
1h 41' 58'' |
183º |
292 |
PENZO |
LUCA |
MM35 |
1972 |
- |
1h 42' 11'' |
184º |
120 |
SEDRAN |
FABIO |
SM |
1981 |
G.S. S. Olcese |
1h 42' 24'' |
185º |
181 |
PICARDI |
MANUEL |
MM35 |
1973 |
Road Runners Milano |
1h 42' 39'' |
186º |
350 |
OGGIONI |
LUCA |
MM40 |
1965 |
- |
1h 42' 40'' |
187º |
221 |
SPANO |
ANDREA |
MM50 |
1959 |
Pod. Peralto |
1h 42' 53'' |
188º |
259 |
BAUDUINO |
GIANFRANCO |
MM55 |
1951 |
G.S.R. Ferrero Alba |
1h 42' 58'' |
189º |
135 |
ONETO |
PAOLO |
MM40 |
1969 |
Pod. Peralto |
1h 43' 00'' |
190º |
466 |
SORRENTINO |
PASQUALE |
MM40 |
1968 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 43' 04'' |
191º |
244 |
CRAVIN |
GIULIO |
MM60 |
1948 |
Luigi Rum |
1h 43' 16'' |
192º |
242 |
VERCELLINO |
PAOLO |
MM40 |
1967 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 43' 17'' |
193º |
467 |
BAGOSSI |
MASSIMO |
MM45 |
1962 |
Delta Spedizioni |
1h 43' 18'' |
194º |
234 |
BACIGALUPO |
CHRISTIAN |
MM35 |
1971 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 43' 22'' |
195º |
138 |
MARELLO |
CARLO |
MM55 |
1952 |
Multedo 1930 |
1h 43' 26'' |
196º |
337 |
BIRELLO |
ENRICO |
MM45 |
1962 |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi Mokafe' |
1h 43' 30'' |
197º |
128 |
COSULICH |
AUGUSTO |
MM55 |
1953 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 43' 39'' |
198º |
334 |
SOLIMANO |
GIOVANNI |
MM50 |
1958 |
Atletica Varazze |
1h 43' 43'' |
199º (23ªD) |
30 |
PASA |
ILARIA |
MF50 |
1959 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 44' 00'' |
200º |
346 |
GERACI |
GAETANO |
MM40 |
1969 |
Pod. Valpolcevera |
1h 44' 01'' |
201º |
289 |
CASSINI |
MATTEO |
M |
|
UISP Genova |
1h 44' 17'' |
202º |
116 |
BOGGIANO |
FABIO |
MM45 |
1961 |
Pod. Peralto |
1h 44' 23'' |
203º |
117 |
BROGI |
SIMONE |
MM35 |
1973 |
- |
1h 44' 38'' |
204º (24ªD) |
64 |
GIORDANA |
CRISTINA |
MF40 |
1965 |
A.S.D. Dragonero Caragliese |
1h 44' 40'' |
205º |
341 |
MANZONI |
GIOVANNI |
MM55 |
1954 |
Atletica Cairo |
1h 44' 47'' |
206º |
269 |
CANEPA |
LUIGI |
MM40 |
1967 |
Genoa Atletica |
1h 44' 50'' |
207º |
111 |
GHIGLINO |
CLAUDIO |
MM60 |
1946 |
Trionfo Ligure |
1h 44' 51'' |
208º |
241 |
VASSALLO |
CLAUDIO |
MM55 |
1951 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 44' 52'' |
209º (25ªD) |
28 |
MARCHET |
RITA |
MF35 |
1973 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 44' 53'' |
210º |
114 |
TONARELLI |
ANDREA |
MM35 |
1971 |
Pod. Peralto |
1h 45' 06'' |
211º |
129 |
MACHIAVELLO |
GIORGIO |
MM55 |
1951 |
- |
1h 45' 07'' |
212º |
369 |
CARTASSO |
ROBERTO |
MM40 |
1968 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 45' 30'' |
213º |
115 |
TONARELLI |
MAURIZIO |
MM45 |
1963 |
Pod. Peralto |
1h 45' 42'' |
214º |
421 |
ROSSI |
MATTEO |
TM |
1977 |
AVIS Gambolo' |
1h 45' 52'' |
215º |
294 |
CHENUIL |
THIERRY |
JM |
1990 |
Atletica Pont Donnas |
1h 46' 02'' |
216º |
118 |
GUIDUCCI |
LUCA |
MM35 |
1971 |
- |
1h 46' 11'' |
217º (26ªD) |
42 |
NALETTO |
ELISA |
SF |
1980 |
PAM Mondovi' |
1h 46' 17'' |
218º |
235 |
GIULIANI |
PAOLO |
MM35 |
1970 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 46' 36'' |
219º (27ªD) |
61 |
BEASTY |
SUZANNE |
MF55 |
1952 |
Pod. Valpolcevera |
1h 46' 41'' |
220º |
342 |
OGLIETTI |
LUIGI |
MM40 |
1969 |
Junior Atl. Ass. Spezia |
1h 46' 47'' |
221º (28ªD) |
37 |
ARRIGO |
ANTONELLA |
TF |
1975 |
Genoa Atletica |
1h 46' 52'' |
222º |
280 |
DANNA |
FABRIZIO |
MM35 |
1973 |
PAM Mondovi' |
1h 47' 06'' |
223º |
228 |
ZAGARELLA |
GIOVANNI |
MM45 |
1964 |
AVIS Vigevano |
1h 47' 46'' |
224º |
367 |
REALE |
MAURO |
MM55 |
1953 |
Runners Loano |
1h 47' 57'' |
225º (29ªD) |
43 |
LANZA |
STEFANIA |
SF |
1978 |
PAM Mondovi' |
1h 48' 03'' |
226º |
461 |
MURRU |
LUCIANO |
MM55 |
1954 |
- |
1h 48' 35'' |
227º (30ªD) |
38 |
BAVAZZANO |
CRISTINA |
SF |
1975 |
Vital Club Ovada |
1h 48' 40'' |
228º |
432 |
LIZZI |
SERGIO |
MM50 |
1959 |
Atletica Ambrosiana |
1h 49' 09'' |
229º |
376 |
FURLAN |
SANTINO |
MM70 |
1937 |
P.U.S. ACLI Giurati |
1h 49' 14'' |
230º |
245 |
CATALANO |
CARLO |
MM45 |
1962 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 49' 49'' |
231º |
303 |
CAPELLI |
GIUSEPPE |
MM50 |
1956 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 50' 02'' |
232º |
147 |
PELLEGRINI |
ROBERTO |
MM45 |
1963 |
Pod. Peralto |
1h 50' 24'' |
233º |
299 |
FRANZONI |
MARCO |
MM35 |
1970 |
- |
1h 50' 37'' |
234º |
262 |
MILANO |
SALVATORE |
MM50 |
1955 |
G.S.R. Ferrero Alba |
1h 50' 42'' |
235º (31ªD) |
26 |
CANCELLIERI |
MARIELLA |
MF45 |
1964 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1h 50' 43'' |
236º |
368 |
BESSINI |
STEFANO |
MM65 |
1942 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 50' 48'' |
237º |
359 |
LAZZARINI |
GIANCARLO |
MM50 |
1956 |
SAI Frecce Bianche |
1h 51' 42'' |
238º (32ªD) |
74 |
TOMASSELLI |
ROBERTA |
MF45 |
1962 |
- |
1h 51' 57'' |
239º |
103 |
BOSINCO |
ROBERTO |
MM45 |
1964 |
Cambiaso Risso |
1h 52' 04'' |
240º |
212 |
POLVANESI |
PIER LUIGI |
MM45 |
1963 |
Pol. Virtus Sestri |
1h 52' 25'' |
241º |
204 |
BAFFIGI |
SERGIO |
MM60 |
1948 |
Trionfo Ligure |
1h 52' 27'' |
242º |
313 |
TADIOTTO |
FRANCO |
MM65 |
1943 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 52' 30'' |
243º |
202 |
ALLOISIO |
MICHELE |
MM45 |
1964 |
GDS Eurobike |
1h 52' 31'' |
244º |
127 |
CAMBIASO |
MAURIZIO |
MM45 |
1961 |
Pod. Peralto |
1h 52' 32'' |
245º |
343 |
MILANESE |
CARLO |
MM55 |
1954 |
Atletica Varazze |
1h 52' 33'' |
246º |
151 |
DE FILIPPIS |
ALESSANDRO |
MM40 |
1967 |
Cambiaso Risso |
1h 52' 42'' |
247º (33ªD) |
49 |
GIARDINO |
SANTA |
MF55 |
1951 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 52' 47'' |
248º |
435 |
ROLANDO |
FRANCO |
MM55 |
1953 |
Atletica Ovadese Ormig |
1h 52' 51'' |
249º |
205 |
ANGOTTI |
PIETRO |
MM50 |
1959 |
Pol. Virtus Sestri |
1h 53' 47'' |
250º |
253 |
GESTRO |
AMBROGIO |
MM50 |
1959 |
Multedo 1930 |
1h 54' 32'' |
251º |
272 |
CASTAGNINO |
SALVATORE |
MM60 |
1948 |
Genoa Atletica |
1h 54' 47'' |
252º |
340 |
VERANI |
PAOLO MARIO |
M |
|
Atletica Cairo |
1h 55' 04'' |
253º |
268 |
ARRIGO |
DANILO |
MM35 |
1970 |
Genoa Atletica |
1h 55' 49'' |
254º (34ªD) |
75 |
IBBA |
IOLANDA |
MF50 |
1955 |
A.S.D. Arona |
1h 56' 14'' |
255º |
308 |
SACCO |
ANGELO |
MM70 |
1935 |
Citta' Di Genova |
1h 56' 43'' |
256º |
290 |
DELUSSO |
FABIO |
M |
|
Atletica Varazze |
1h 56' 53'' |
257º |
291 |
GIACCHERO |
LUCIANO |
M |
|
Atletica Varazze |
1h 56' 54'' |
258º |
146 |
MARRONE |
MARIO |
MM45 |
1962 |
- |
1h 56' 58'' |
259º |
145 |
NIOI |
FRANCESCO |
MM35 |
1971 |
Pol. Cagliari |
1h 56' 59'' |
260º (35ªD) |
66 |
SAETTONE |
MARIOLINA |
MF35 |
1974 |
A.S.D. Dragonero Caragliese |
1h 57' 12'' |
261º |
295 |
ROZZA |
PAOLO |
MM40 |
1968 |
- |
1h 57' 13'' |
262º (36ªD) |
36 |
CAMPI |
MARZIA |
MF45 |
1961 |
Pro San Pietro Sanremo |
1h 57' 19'' |
263º |
273 |
CANELLA |
FERRUCCIO |
MM45 |
1963 |
Pro San Pietro Sanremo |
1h 57' 20'' |
264º |
326 |
FORMAGGIO |
ANTONELLO |
MM40 |
1967 |
Cedas Lancia Verrone |
1h 59' 30'' |
265º |
354 |
GHIBAUDO |
PAOLO |
MM40 |
1966 |
Atletica Varazze |
2h 00' 14'' |
266º |
347 |
SERIOLO |
CESARE |
MM70 |
1939 |
Pod. Valpolcevera |
2h 00' 24'' |
267º |
184 |
FARACI |
PINO |
MM60 |
1949 |
Acqui Runners |
2h 00' 37'' |
268º |
358 |
BISIO |
ENRICO |
MM40 |
1966 |
SAI Frecce Bianche |
2h 01' 15'' |
269º (37ªD) |
23 |
BENONE GIACOLETTO |
LOREDANA |
MF45 |
1962 |
G.P. Rivarolo |
2h 01' 34'' |
270º |
218 |
FORNASIER |
GIORGIO |
MM45 |
1964 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
2h 02' 12'' |
271º (38ªD) |
40 |
SCUSSEL |
ALBERTINA |
MF45 |
1960 |
Citta' Di Genova |
2h 02' 16'' |
272º |
110 |
ZUPPA |
PAOLO |
MM50 |
1956 |
Trionfo Ligure |
2h 02' 18'' |
273º |
232 |
MANZANI |
MARIO |
MM60 |
1946 |
- |
2h 03' 11'' |
274º |
309 |
SAPONARO |
ANTONIO |
MM60 |
1945 |
Citta' Di Genova |
2h 04' 33'' |
275º |
252 |
ROCCA |
MASSIMILIANO |
M |
|
- |
2h 05' 44'' |
276º |
251 |
RANDO |
CLAUDIO |
M |
|
- |
2h 05' 45'' |
277º |
338 |
LAZZAROTTO |
GIULIANO |
MM50 |
1959 |
Maratoneti Del Tigullio |
2h 05' 56'' |
278º |
121 |
COSSO |
MAURIZIO |
MM50 |
1959 |
Citta' Di Genova |
2h 06' 29'' |
279º |
136 |
PELLEGRINO |
MASSIMILIANO |
MM40 |
1967 |
Cambiaso Risso |
2h 07' 36'' |
280º |
142 |
BONETTI |
BRUNO |
MM40 |
1966 |
- |
2h 08' 05'' |
281º (39ªD) |
29 |
MITA |
LUIGINA |
MF55 |
1952 |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
2h 08' 44'' |
282º |
357 |
CAPOCCIA |
MARINO |
MM40 |
1969 |
Atletica Varazze |
2h 10' 14'' |
283º |
363 |
BOERO |
VITTORIO |
MM55 |
1952 |
Turin Marathon |
2h 11' 52'' |
284º |
148 |
SALVATI |
BENITO |
MM80 |
1928 |
Atletica Varazze |
2h 12' 18'' |
285º |
124 |
PERROTTA |
STEFANO |
MM40 |
1966 |
- |
2h 12' 28'' |
286º |
345 |
SIRELLO |
ALESSANDRO |
MM45 |
1963 |
- |
2h 12' 29'' |
287º (40ªD) |
87 |
PONZANELLI |
ANNA |
MF35 |
1974 |
- |
2h 13' 47'' |
288º |
123 |
GAVINO |
ERSILIO |
MM65 |
1941 |
Pod. Peralto |
2h 21' 23'' |