Deejay Ten 2009 | ||||||||||||
Milano 4/10/2009 | ||||||||||||
fonte: www.championchip.it | ||||||||||||
Ord. | Pett | Cognome | Nome | Anno | S | Team | Naz | Cat | Cat | Tempo | Reale | Media |
1 | 13 | ANDRIANI | OTTAVIO | M | G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | ITA | SM | 1 | 00:30:30 | 00:30:29 | 19,68 | |
2 | 18 | SIMIONATO | FEDERICO | 1979 | M | C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | ITA | SM | 2 | 00:30:32 | 00:30:30 | 19,67 |
3 | 2983 | TAHARY | RAPHAEL | 1988 | M | CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI | ITA | SM | 3 | 00:30:53 | 00:30:51 | 19,45 |
4 | 1336 | FERRARIS | LUIGI | 1979 | M | ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | ITA | SM | 4 | 00:31:36 | 00:31:34 | 19,00 |
5 | 3851 | RIGHETTI | STEFANO | 1985 | M | ATL. COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI | ITA | SM | 5 | 00:31:38 | 00:31:36 | 18,98 |
6 | 35 | CAMPANELLA | LUCA | 1984 | M | A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | ITA | SM | 6 | 00:32:03 | 00:32:01 | 18,74 |
7 | 53 | SOLOMITA | ANTONIO | 1961 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM45 | 1 | 00:32:12 | 00:29:20 | 20,45 |
8 | 3866 | CLAUT | ALESSANDRO | 1978 | M | ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | ITA | SM | 7 | 00:32:55 | 00:32:48 | 18,29 |
9 | 2088 | MERZARIO | PAOLO | 1975 | M | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | ITA | SM | 8 | 00:33:12 | 00:33:10 | 18,09 |
10 | 3757 | DI TRIO | LUCA | 1988 | M | ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | ITA | PM | 1 | 00:33:15 | 00:33:13 | 18,06 |
11 | 661 | BUSETTO | SIMONE | 1973 | M | ATL. DA PAURA | ITA | SM | 9 | 00:33:27 | 00:33:25 | 17,96 |
12 | 3874 | DI NAPOLI | GENNI | 2009 | M | TRACK FIELD CHANNEL | ITA | SM | 10 | 00:33:27 | 00:33:24 | 17,96 |
13 | 1352 | FILIPPI | MATTEO | 1975 | M | C.U.S. PARMA | ITA | SM | 11 | 00:33:33 | 00:33:27 | 17,94 |
14 | 19 | KIPKOECH | PASALIA | 1988 | F | KENYA | ITA | SF | 1 | 00:33:34 | 00:33:31 | 17,90 |
15 | 2136 | MONTAGNA | MASSIMILIANO | 1987 | M | O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | ITA | PM | 2 | 00:33:49 | 00:33:44 | 17,78 |
16 | 2611 | RAMORINO | CORRADO | 1981 | M | ATLETICA VARAZZE | ITA | SM | 12 | 00:34:00 | 00:33:58 | 17,66 |
17 | 814 | CASON | MARCO | 1970 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 1 | 00:34:07 | 00:34:06 | 17,60 |
18 | 337 | AURELI | FABRIZIO | 1971 | M | 2002 MARATHON CLUB | ITA | MM35 | 2 | 00:34:10 | 00:34:04 | 17,61 |
19 | 3306 | BOSCANI | LUCA | 1991 | M | ATL CENTO TORRIPIANA | ITA | JM | 1 | 00:34:10 | 00:34:09 | 17,57 |
20 | 164 | BERNARDINI | LORENZO | 1978 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 1 | 00:34:10 | 00:34:08 | 17,58 |
21 | 16 | ROMAGNOLO | ELENA | 1982 | F | C.S. ESERCITO | ITA | SF | 2 | 00:34:14 | 00:34:12 | 17,54 |
22 | 2510 | POLI | FABRIZIO | 1972 | M | ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. | ITA | MM35 | 3 | 00:34:18 | 00:34:17 | 17,50 |
23 | 2533 | PORRINO | ALBERTO | 1971 | M | A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING | ITA | MM35 | 4 | 00:34:22 | 00:34:04 | 17,61 |
24 | 3355 | PIZZI | STEFANO | 1965 | M | GS MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM40 | 1 | 00:34:26 | 00:34:24 | 17,44 |
25 | 3630 | LOSA | MARCO | 1975 | M | ATL. FRI.MA.S. | ITA | TM | 2 | 00:34:26 | 00:34:23 | 17,45 |
26 | 595 | BOTTAN | IVAN | 1972 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 5 | 00:34:27 | 00:34:24 | 17,44 |
27 | 2747 | ROSSI | PIETRO | 1968 | M | FREE-ZONE | ITA | MM40 | 2 | 00:34:27 | 00:34:25 | 17,43 |
28 | 3870 | PARMA | STEFANO | 1966 | M | TEAM TRACK & FIELD CHANNEL TV | ITA | MM40 | 3 | 00:34:28 | 00:34:25 | 17,43 |
29 | 2030 | MATTEI | VALERIO | 1968 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 4 | 00:34:30 | 00:34:29 | 17,40 |
30 | 643 | BRUNETTI | ANGELO | 1969 | M | ASD MAPEI SPORT | ITA | MM40 | 5 | 00:34:37 | 00:34:35 | 17,35 |
31 | 54 | CICONTE | SALVATORE | 1976 | M | CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI | ITA | SM | 13 | 00:34:41 | 00:34:39 | 17,32 |
32 | 1904 | MAMPRIN | DIEGO | 1965 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 6 | 00:34:43 | 00:34:40 | 17,31 |
33 | 3813 | MAGGIO | GUIDO | 1964 | M | ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA | ITA | SM | 14 | 00:34:44 | 00:34:41 | 17,30 |
34 | 1922 | MANGARETTO | MARCO | 1971 | M | A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | ITA | MM35 | 6 | 00:34:46 | 00:34:28 | 17,40 |
35 | 57 | ROSSI | HUBER | 1977 | M | ATL. PIACENZA | ITA | TM | 3 | 00:34:47 | 00:34:44 | 17,28 |
36 | 1750 | LANGÉ | ANDREA CLEMENTE | 1967 | M | U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | ITA | MM40 | 7 | 00:34:50 | 00:34:47 | 17,25 |
37 | 1120 | D'AQUINO | ANDREA | 1979 | M | RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | ITA | SM | 15 | 00:34:54 | 00:33:16 | 18,04 |
38 | 1641 | GRECCHI | GIOVANNI | 1976 | M | DELTA SPEDIZIONI | ITA | SM | 16 | 00:34:55 | 00:34:53 | 17,20 |
39 | 20 | MENNA | GIUSTINA | 1976 | F | ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | ITA | SF | 3 | 00:34:59 | 00:34:58 | 17,16 |
40 | 1621 | GORNATI | ANDREA | 1972 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM35 | 7 | 00:35:03 | 00:35:01 | 17,13 |
41 | 1255 | DONI | FELICE | 1973 | M | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | ITA | MM35 | 8 | 00:35:05 | 00:35:01 | 17,13 |
42 | 3872 | BERGHI | ROBERTO | 1965 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM40 | 8 | 00:35:08 | 00:35:05 | 17,10 |
43 | 1695 | IACOBONI | WILLIAM | 1972 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM35 | 9 | 00:35:17 | 00:35:06 | 17,10 |
44 | 2501 | PIZZUTTO | GLAUCO ROBERTO | 1988 | M | ITA | PM | 3 | 00:35:18 | 00:35:15 | 17,02 | |
45 | 433 | BELLINI | MAURO | 1975 | M | ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE | ITA | SM | 17 | 00:35:19 | 00:35:11 | 17,05 |
46 | 2938 | SORRENTO | LUIGI | 1979 | M | SPORT & SPORTIVI | ITA | TM | 4 | 00:35:22 | 00:35:14 | 17,03 |
47 | 3100 | TURETTA | SIMONE | 1971 | M | ATLETICA 3V | ITA | MM35 | 10 | 00:35:23 | 00:35:19 | 16,99 |
48 | 1378 | FONNESU | FRANCO | 1973 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM35 | 11 | 00:35:26 | 00:35:19 | 16,99 |
49 | 3833 | EL KUOUNIA | SOFIANE | 1990 | M | C.U.S. PAVIA | ITA | SM | 18 | 00:35:27 | 00:35:05 | 17,10 |
50 | 3848 | GRANO | TIZIANO | 1968 | M | SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO | ITA | MM40 | 9 | 00:35:29 | 00:35:27 | 16,93 |
51 | 391 | BARILE | GIORGIO | 1988 | M | CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | ITA | PM | 4 | 00:35:30 | 00:35:28 | 16,92 |
52 | 2439 | PIANTANIDA | MAURIZIO | 1971 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM35 | 12 | 00:35:32 | 00:35:28 | 16,91 |
53 | 1698 | IADEROSA | FRANCESCO | 1956 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM50 | 1 | 00:35:35 | 00:35:31 | 16,89 |
54 | 2008 | MASCOLO | HERBERT | 1974 | M | G.S. SAN MARTINO | ITA | MM35 | 13 | 00:35:36 | 00:35:23 | 16,96 |
55 | 247 | AGUIARI | CLAUDIO | 1965 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 10 | 00:35:45 | 00:35:38 | 16,84 |
56 | 128 | Frattini | Marco | 1976 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 5 | 00:35:51 | 00:35:48 | 16,76 |
57 | 1210 | DI GIROLAMO | STEFANO | 1976 | M | ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | ITA | SM | 19 | 00:35:53 | 00:34:39 | 17,32 |
58 | 2642 | RAZIONALE | PASQUALE | 1959 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM50 | 2 | 00:35:54 | 00:35:47 | 16,77 |
59 | 1356 | FILIPPO | RICCARDO | 1975 | M | CUS PARMA | ITA | TM | 6 | 00:35:54 | 00:35:42 | 16,81 |
60 | 574 | BORRELLI | LEONARDO | 1965 | M | U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | ITA | MM40 | 11 | 00:35:55 | 00:35:53 | 16,72 |
61 | 2153 | MORABITO | SIMONE | 1976 | M | ATL. PARATICO | ITA | TM | 7 | 00:35:59 | 00:35:54 | 16,71 |
62 | 59 | CHIAPPINI | RAFFAELE | 1969 | M | ATL. PIACENZA | ITA | MM40 | 12 | 00:36:03 | 00:35:58 | 16,68 |
63 | 2507 | POLETTO | ENZO | 1973 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM35 | 14 | 00:36:04 | 00:36:00 | 16,67 |
64 | 2314 | PALLARO | ROBERTO | 1968 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM40 | 13 | 00:36:04 | 00:36:01 | 16,66 |
65 | 2490 | PISANO | GERARDO | 1966 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM40 | 14 | 00:36:04 | 00:35:53 | 16,72 |
66 | 1874 | MAGLIANO | GIUSEPPE | 1962 | M | POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR | ITA | MM45 | 2 | 00:36:06 | 00:36:00 | 16,67 |
67 | 2444 | PICCHIONI | ALESSANDRO | 1967 | M | ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE | ITA | MM40 | 15 | 00:36:10 | 00:36:07 | 16,61 |
68 | 978 | PASTORE | PIETRO | 1962 | M | ATLETICA AMBROSIANA | ITA | MM45 | 3 | 00:36:11 | 00:36:08 | 16,61 |
69 | 3802 | ATZORI | GIANLUCA | 1969 | M | ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | ITA | MM40 | 16 | 00:36:13 | 00:35:24 | 16,95 |
70 | 3755 | CALIANDRO | FRANCESCO | 1951 | M | G.S. MARATHON MAX | ITA | MM55 | 1 | 00:36:14 | 00:36:12 | 16,57 |
71 | 267 | ALIMONTI | GUALTIERO | 1984 | M | G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | ITA | SM | 20 | 00:36:14 | 00:36:03 | 16,64 |
72 | 3814 | STRACCIARI | MARCO | 1962 | M | G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS | ITA | MM45 | 4 | 00:36:15 | 00:36:09 | 16,60 |
73 | 150 | Preziosa | Massimo | 1967 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 17 | 00:36:15 | 00:36:14 | 16,56 |
74 | 1016 | COPPA | PIERGIUSEPPE | 1964 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM45 | 5 | 00:36:15 | 00:36:03 | 16,65 |
75 | 3777 | GARAVAGLIA | MARCO | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 8 | 00:36:18 | 00:36:15 | 16,55 |
76 | 3373 | SCIARRONE | ALESSANDRO | 1975 | M | PRO PATRIA TRIATHLON | ITA | TM | 9 | 00:36:19 | 00:36:19 | 16,52 |
77 | 818 | CASSIUS | PIERO | 1970 | M | ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | ITA | MM35 | 15 | 00:36:21 | 00:36:03 | 16,64 |
78 | 2581 | QUARTAGNO | MAURO | 1957 | M | SPORT PRO-MOTION | ITA | MM50 | 3 | 00:36:23 | 00:36:19 | 16,52 |
79 | 3397 | BERETTA | ABRAMO | 1963 | M | GS ALTITUDE | ITA | MM45 | 6 | 00:36:25 | 00:36:15 | 16,55 |
80 | 3698 | PASINI | CLAUDIO | 1962 | M | G.S. SAN DAMIANESE | ITA | MM45 | 7 | 00:36:27 | 00:36:25 | 16,48 |
81 | 3743 | Locatelli | Andrea | 1969 | M | Atletica Cento Torri Pavia | ITA | MM40 | 18 | 00:36:29 | 00:36:27 | 16,46 |
82 | 2769 | RUPERTO | LUIGI | 1973 | M | ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL | ITA | MM35 | 16 | 00:36:29 | 00:35:52 | 16,73 |
83 | 1387 | FORNI | PAOLO | 1966 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM40 | 19 | 00:36:32 | 00:36:20 | 16,51 |
84 | 3482 | SCARPELLINI | MAURIZIO | 1970 | M | ATL. LA TORRE | ITA | MM35 | 17 | 00:36:35 | 00:36:11 | 16,58 |
85 | 3690 | COLUSSI | GABRIELE | 1961 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM45 | 8 | 00:36:37 | 00:36:37 | 16,38 |
86 | 734 | CANTISANI | BIAGIO | 1968 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM40 | 20 | 00:36:38 | 00:36:32 | 16,42 |
87 | 3691 | BROCATO | PINO | 1962 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM45 | 9 | 00:36:39 | 00:36:39 | 16,37 |
88 | 3761 | BERGONTI | PIERANGELO | 1965 | M | GS MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM40 | 21 | 00:36:40 | 00:36:28 | 16,45 |
89 | 30 | BARBUGIAN | RENZO | 1966 | M | DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | ITA | MM40 | 22 | 00:36:42 | 00:36:38 | 16,38 |
90 | 2541 | POZZI | ANDREA | 1972 | M | FRIESIAN TEAM | ITA | MM35 | 18 | 00:36:43 | 00:36:15 | 16,55 |
91 | 365 | BALLEELLO | DANIELE | 1960 | M | U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | ITA | MM45 | 10 | 00:36:43 | 00:36:42 | 16,35 |
92 | 2018 | MASSARO | GERARDO | 1960 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 11 | 00:36:44 | 00:36:35 | 16,40 |
93 | 2917 | SINGH | GOURDEV | 1978 | M | ATL. LA TORRE | ITA | MM40 | 23 | 00:36:47 | 00:35:43 | 16,80 |
94 | 3571 | DANELLI | FABIO PIETRO | 1962 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM45 | 12 | 00:36:47 | 00:36:35 | 16,40 |
95 | 2410 | PERICO | ALEX | 1977 | M | BIGACC DE ELA | ITA | TM | 10 | 00:36:49 | 00:36:34 | 16,41 |
96 | 590 | BOSI | GIORGIO | 1971 | M | G.S. TOCCALMATTO | ITA | MM35 | 19 | 00:36:50 | 00:36:43 | 16,34 |
97 | 3839 | FACCIOLO | VALERIO | 1968 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM40 | 24 | 00:36:52 | 00:36:51 | 16,28 |
98 | 2052 | MAZZOTTA | ENRICO | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 11 | 00:36:53 | 00:36:47 | 16,31 |
99 | 2990 | TAMBURRINO | FRANCESCO | 1979 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | TM | 12 | 00:36:53 | 00:36:43 | 16,34 |
100 | 2226 | NARDI | DIEGO | 1978 | M | SEPRIO RUNNING | ITA | TM | 13 | 00:36:55 | 00:36:46 | 16,32 |
101 | 2187 | MOSCARTO | PAOLO | 1987 | M | TRIATHLONLECCO | ITA | PM | 5 | 00:36:56 | 00:36:45 | 16,32 |
102 | 3428 | Di Vita | Massimiliano | 1971 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM35 | 20 | 00:36:57 | 00:36:46 | 16,32 |
103 | 3035 | TOFFANIN | DAVIDE | 1972 | M | GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO | ITA | MM35 | 21 | 00:36:58 | 00:36:34 | 16,41 |
104 | 1048 | COVA CAIAZZO | SILVERIO | 1950 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM55 | 2 | 00:36:58 | 00:36:54 | 16,26 |
105 | 1238 | DIVANO | YURI | 1970 | M | G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA | ITA | MM35 | 22 | 00:37:01 | 00:36:56 | 16,24 |
106 | 3179 | VERZELLESI | ANDREA | 1974 | M | MARATHON CREMONA | ITA | MM35 | 23 | 00:37:01 | 00:36:43 | 16,34 |
107 | 3882 | CUSMA' | ANTONIO | 1974 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 24 | 00:37:01 | 00:36:58 | 16,23 |
108 | 2858 | SCHENA | MASSIMO | 1975 | M | U.S. BORMIESE ATL. | ITA | SM | 21 | 00:37:03 | 00:36:54 | 16,26 |
109 | 1547 | GESSAGO | MASSIMO | 1967 | M | G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS | ITA | MM40 | 25 | 00:37:04 | 00:36:53 | 16,26 |
110 | 1637 | GRASSO | MASSIMO | 1972 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM35 | 25 | 00:37:05 | 00:36:37 | 16,38 |
111 | 3047 | TONDINI | ALBERTO | 1968 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM40 | 26 | 00:37:05 | 00:37:00 | 16,21 |
112 | 3362 | RINALDI | ANDREA | 2009 | M | GS MONTESTELLA | ITA | 0 | 00:37:05 | 00:37:04 | 16,19 | |
113 | 3150 | VECCHIA | MATTEO | 1990 | M | CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI | ITA | JM | 2 | 00:37:05 | 00:37:03 | 16,19 |
114 | 1486 | GAMBARINI | MARCO | 1971 | M | FREE-ZONE | ITA | MM35 | 26 | 00:37:06 | 00:36:52 | 16,27 |
115 | 2900 | SICURA | FEDERICO | 1985 | M | ASS. G.P. MARATHON BS | ITA | TM | 14 | 00:37:07 | 00:36:44 | 16,33 |
116 | 1665 | GUASTAMACCH | GIUSEPPE | 1958 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 4 | 00:37:08 | 00:36:58 | 16,23 |
117 | 1470 | GALLEANI | MARCO | 1970 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM35 | 27 | 00:37:11 | 00:37:08 | 16,16 |
118 | 1828 | LOPRESTI | ROSARIO | 1963 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM45 | 13 | 00:37:12 | 00:36:51 | 16,29 |
119 | 2772 | RUSMINI | MASSIMO | 1961 | M | MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO | ITA | MM45 | 14 | 00:37:13 | 00:37:07 | 16,16 |
120 | 3823 | SPLENDORE | GIORGIO | 1966 | M | G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' | ITA | MM40 | 27 | 00:37:13 | 00:36:47 | 16,31 |
121 | 3885 | GALLIENA | NICOLA | 1964 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 15 | 00:37:14 | 00:36:37 | 16,39 |
122 | 3828 | GIARDA | LORETTA | 1973 | F | G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' | ITA | MF35 | 1 | 00:37:15 | 00:37:14 | 16,12 |
123 | 1901 | MALTAGLIATI | ANDREA | 1973 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM35 | 28 | 00:37:16 | 00:37:10 | 16,14 |
124 | 2051 | MAZZONI | CRISTIANO | 1970 | M | SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | ITA | MM35 | 29 | 00:37:17 | 00:37:08 | 16,16 |
125 | 756 | CARAFFINI | FRANCESCO | 1972 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM35 | 30 | 00:37:22 | 00:37:17 | 16,09 |
126 | 996 | CONCER | PAOLO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 31 | 00:37:23 | 00:37:19 | 16,08 |
127 | 2975 | SUTERA | GIUSEPPE | 1974 | M | I RUNNERS | ITA | MM35 | 32 | 00:37:26 | 00:36:50 | 16,29 |
128 | 3824 | SCIGLIANO | MAURIZIO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 33 | 00:37:27 | 00:37:16 | 16,10 |
129 | 673 | CAFORIO | CLAUDIO | 1963 | M | G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | ITA | MM45 | 16 | 00:37:28 | 00:37:21 | 16,06 |
130 | 1556 | GHISALBERTI | ALESSANDRO | 1975 | M | ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | ITA | TM | 15 | 00:37:28 | 00:36:55 | 16,25 |
131 | 2848 | SCARAMUZZO | CLAUDIO | 1967 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM40 | 28 | 00:37:30 | 00:37:26 | 16,03 |
132 | 2122 | MODESTI | DAVIDE | 1974 | M | UISP MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 34 | 00:37:30 | 00:37:14 | 16,11 |
133 | 1197 | DI CAMILLO | MASSIMO | 1976 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | TM | 16 | 00:37:31 | 00:37:28 | 16,01 |
134 | 277 | AMADINI | LUCA | 1967 | M | MARATHON CREMONA | ITA | MM40 | 29 | 00:37:32 | 00:37:17 | 16,09 |
135 | 3165 | VERDONI | MASSIMO | 1974 | M | U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA | ITA | SM | 22 | 00:37:32 | 00:37:27 | 16,02 |
136 | 2718 | ROGNONI | STEFANO | 1961 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM45 | 17 | 00:37:37 | 00:37:12 | 16,13 |
137 | 749 | CAPPELLI | MARIO | 1973 | M | TRIATHLON CREMONA STRADIVARI A. | ITA | MM35 | 35 | 00:37:37 | 00:35:49 | 16,75 |
138 | 3811 | BELOTTI | ALESSANDRO | 1946 | M | ATL. PARATICO | ITA | MM60 | 1 | 00:37:37 | 00:37:21 | 16,06 |
139 | 1946 | MARCATINI ZA | FABIO | 1972 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM35 | 36 | 00:37:38 | 00:37:33 | 15,98 |
140 | 203 | CASTIGLIONI | Gianluca | 1958 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM50 | 5 | 00:37:40 | 00:36:21 | 16,51 |
141 | 1135 | DE MARIA | FABIO | 1979 | M | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | ITA | TM | 17 | 00:37:42 | 00:37:33 | 15,98 |
142 | 3771 | ZUCCARDI MER | GIANLUIGI | 1954 | M | PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO | ITA | MM55 | 3 | 00:37:44 | 00:37:30 | 16,00 |
143 | 374 | BARACETTI | SIMONA | 1971 | F | N. ATL. VARESE | ITA | SF | 4 | 00:37:44 | 00:37:40 | 15,93 |
144 | 3438 | Graziadei | Roberto | 1971 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM35 | 37 | 00:37:44 | 00:37:33 | 15,98 |
145 | 1517 | GATTAMORTA | ALESSANDRO | 1968 | M | ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA | ITA | MM40 | 30 | 00:37:45 | 00:37:33 | 15,98 |
146 | 1724 | JANNONE | MAURO | 1953 | M | GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO | ITA | MM55 | 4 | 00:37:45 | 00:37:24 | 16,05 |
147 | 1500 | GARBARINO | VALERIO | 1984 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | TM | 18 | 00:37:46 | 00:37:40 | 15,93 |
148 | 1830 | LOPS | GIUSEPPE | 1966 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 31 | 00:37:47 | 00:37:44 | 15,90 |
149 | 1247 | DONATI | DORIANO | 1959 | M | G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO | ITA | MM50 | 6 | 00:37:47 | 00:37:45 | 15,89 |
150 | 3042 | TOMAIUOLO | ALESSANDRO | 1974 | M | RUNNERS PADOVA | ITA | MM35 | 38 | 00:37:47 | 00:37:01 | 16,21 |
151 | 3078 | TRINCA | DANIELE | 1979 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 19 | 00:37:51 | 00:36:10 | 16,59 |
152 | 1235 | DIDONE' | PAOLO | 1964 | M | ATL. VERBANO | ITA | MM45 | 18 | 00:37:51 | 00:37:48 | 15,88 |
153 | 2585 | QUINTI | LUCA | 1966 | M | S.S. ATL. DESIO | ITA | MM40 | 32 | 00:37:51 | 00:37:36 | 15,96 |
154 | 2039 | MAZZEI | GIOVANNI | 1985 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 20 | 00:37:52 | 00:37:45 | 15,89 |
155 | 2798 | SALINO | STEFANO | 1963 | M | ATLETICA TRECATE | ITA | MM45 | 19 | 00:37:53 | 00:37:46 | 15,89 |
156 | 3053 | TORELLI | LUCA | 1975 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | TM | 21 | 00:37:56 | 00:36:47 | 16,31 |
157 | 2429 | PETROSINO | GIANLUCA | 1973 | M | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | ITA | MM35 | 39 | 00:37:57 | 00:37:36 | 15,96 |
158 | 3251 | ZANOTTI | GIUSEPPE | 1979 | M | NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO | ITA | TM | 22 | 00:37:58 | 00:37:51 | 15,85 |
159 | 3816 | PALMULLI | DANIELE | 1960 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 20 | 00:37:59 | 00:37:57 | 15,81 |
160 | 3492 | TONIOLO | ALBERTO | 1964 | M | ASS GIRO DELLE MURA | ITA | MM45 | 21 | 00:38:02 | 00:37:25 | 16,04 |
161 | 310 | ARCHETTI | PAOLO | 1975 | M | FREE-ZONE | ITA | TM | 23 | 00:38:02 | 00:37:49 | 15,87 |
162 | 122 | D'Alessandro | Nicola | 1967 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 33 | 00:38:03 | 00:38:00 | 15,79 |
163 | 544 | BONARDI | LUIGI | 1965 | M | ASS. G.P. MARATHON BS | ITA | MM40 | 34 | 00:38:03 | 00:37:41 | 15,92 |
164 | 3863 | FERRARI | DARIO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 40 | 00:38:04 | 00:37:39 | 15,94 |
165 | 55 | LOCARDI | GISELLA | 1980 | F | ATL. PIACENZA | ITA | SF | 5 | 00:38:07 | 00:38:02 | 15,77 |
166 | 3096 | TURATI | GIAMPAOLO | 1974 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM35 | 41 | 00:38:08 | 00:37:38 | 15,95 |
167 | 748 | CAPPA | MAURIZIO | 1959 | M | ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO | ITA | MM50 | 7 | 00:38:08 | 00:37:46 | 15,89 |
168 | 1629 | GRANDINI | EROS | 1971 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM35 | 42 | 00:38:09 | 00:37:57 | 15,81 |
169 | 2174 | MORNATA | MATTEO | 1976 | M | ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | ITA | TM | 24 | 00:38:10 | 00:38:05 | 15,76 |
170 | 826 | CASTELLUCCIO | PINO | 1972 | M | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | ITA | MM35 | 43 | 00:38:12 | 00:37:55 | 15,83 |
171 | 1407 | FRANCIOSI | ROBERTO | 1962 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 22 | 00:38:12 | 00:38:04 | 15,76 |
172 | 2982 | TAHAN | DAMIEN | 1963 | M | TT SPORT | ITA | MM45 | 23 | 00:38:13 | 00:38:03 | 15,77 |
173 | 2764 | RUBINO | ANGELO | 1970 | M | G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI | ITA | MM35 | 44 | 00:38:15 | 00:37:54 | 15,83 |
174 | 1927 | MANNA | MARCO | 1959 | M | A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE KME | ITA | MM50 | 8 | 00:38:16 | 00:38:00 | 15,79 |
175 | 959 | COLOMBO | ANTONIO | 1968 | M | ATL. MALNATE | ITA | MM40 | 35 | 00:38:17 | 00:37:52 | 15,85 |
176 | 3410 | Candio | Guido | 1969 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM40 | 36 | 00:38:18 | 00:38:07 | 15,74 |
177 | 2221 | NAGNI | ROBERTA | 1973 | F | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MF35 | 2 | 00:38:21 | 00:38:18 | 15,67 |
178 | 686 | CALLEGARO | ALESSANDRO | 1971 | M | G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | ITA | MM35 | 45 | 00:38:22 | 00:37:23 | 16,05 |
179 | 2306 | PAGANI | EMANUELE | 1980 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | TM | 25 | 00:38:24 | 00:38:16 | 15,68 |
180 | 976 | COLOMBO | MIRKO | 1971 | M | ATL. ROVELLASCA | ITA | SM | 23 | 00:38:24 | 00:38:14 | 15,69 |
181 | 2671 | RICCI | DAMIANO | 1960 | F | NON COMPETITIVA | ITA | MF45 | 1 | 00:38:25 | 00:38:20 | 15,65 |
182 | 3180 | VERZEROLI | DANIELE | 1978 | M | ASD MAPEI SPORT | ITA | TM | 26 | 00:38:25 | 00:38:17 | 15,67 |
183 | 2698 | RIVA | MASSIMILIANO | 1966 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM40 | 37 | 00:38:26 | 00:38:15 | 15,68 |
184 | 2844 | SCANDELLA | STEFANO | 1969 | M | 2002 MARATHON CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 38 | 00:38:28 | 00:38:21 | 15,65 |
185 | 1794 | LIBOŔ | CLAUDIO | 1978 | M | A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | ITA | SM | 24 | 00:38:30 | 00:37:54 | 15,83 |
186 | 2108 | MILONE | GIOVANNI | 1971 | M | ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. | ITA | MM35 | 46 | 00:38:31 | 00:38:22 | 15,64 |
187 | 1869 | MAGGIO | PAOLO | 1981 | M | A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE | ITA | TM | 27 | 00:38:32 | 00:38:14 | 15,70 |
188 | 2602 | RAGNI | TIZIANO | 1975 | M | YOUNG RUNNING | ITA | TM | 28 | 00:38:33 | 00:37:52 | 15,84 |
189 | 2593 | RADICE | ENRICO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 39 | 00:38:33 | 00:38:15 | 15,69 |
190 | 3164 | VERCELLI | DANIELE | 1977 | M | G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO | ITA | TM | 29 | 00:38:34 | 00:38:25 | 15,62 |
191 | 600 | BOVA | LORENZO | 1971 | M | AS FASTWEB | ITA | MM35 | 47 | 00:38:34 | 00:38:15 | 15,69 |
192 | 2771 | RUSCA | MASSIMO | 2009 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:38:34 | 00:38:21 | 15,65 | |
193 | 1485 | GALVAGNO | ANDREA | 1975 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | TM | 30 | 00:38:35 | 00:38:32 | 15,57 |
194 | 3495 | ULIVIERI | LORENZO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 31 | 00:38:35 | 00:38:26 | 15,61 |
195 | 2431 | PETTINATO | VINCENZO | 1971 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM35 | 48 | 00:38:35 | 00:38:29 | 15,59 |
196 | 2478 | PIOMBO | SERGIO | 1961 | M | ATLETICA VARAZZE | ITA | MM45 | 24 | 00:38:38 | 00:38:28 | 15,59 |
197 | 223 | ABBASI | DARIO | 1972 | M | ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | ITA | MM35 | 49 | 00:38:39 | 00:38:28 | 15,60 |
198 | 1652 | GRISMONDI | GIACOMO | 1981 | M | RUNNERS BERGAMO | ITA | TM | 32 | 00:38:41 | 00:38:21 | 15,64 |
199 | 3653 | FRANCONE | MARCO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 33 | 00:38:42 | 00:38:34 | 15,56 |
200 | 3812 | STUCCHI | CLAUDIO | 1962 | M | G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS | ITA | MM45 | 25 | 00:38:44 | 00:38:30 | 15,59 |
201 | 2171 | MORIGGI | STEFANO | 1970 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM35 | 50 | 00:38:45 | 00:38:39 | 15,52 |
202 | 1082 | CULICCHI | ROBERTO | 1964 | M | CORRERE MARATHON CLUB | ITA | MM45 | 26 | 00:38:45 | 00:38:35 | 15,55 |
203 | 1232 | DI TRANI | CLAUDIO | 1977 | M | ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. | ITA | TM | 34 | 00:38:45 | 00:38:36 | 15,55 |
204 | 2238 | NEGRI | GUIDO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 35 | 00:38:45 | 00:38:37 | 15,54 |
205 | 3665 | PIROLA | DAVIDE | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 40 | 00:38:46 | 00:38:33 | 15,57 |
206 | 84 | KEISSIDIS | ALESSIA | 1977 | M | C.U.S. PARMA | ITA | SF | 6 | 00:38:47 | 00:38:45 | 15,48 |
207 | 1951 | MARCHETTI | MARIO | 1962 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM45 | 27 | 00:38:48 | 00:38:11 | 15,71 |
208 | 1199 | DI CASTRI | MARCELLO | 1974 | M | A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA | ITA | MM35 | 51 | 00:38:48 | 00:38:38 | 15,53 |
209 | 2251 | NOE' | PAOLO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 52 | 00:38:49 | 00:38:13 | 15,70 |
210 | 1172 | DELFINO | DAVIDE | 1974 | M | ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | ITA | SM | 25 | 00:38:52 | 00:38:36 | 15,54 |
211 | 529 | BOGLIANO | PRIMO | 1966 | M | ATLETICA TRECATE | ITA | MM40 | 41 | 00:38:52 | 00:38:31 | 15,58 |
212 | 790 | CARROZZINO | IVANO | 1967 | M | G.P. MARCIACARATESI | ITA | MM40 | 42 | 00:38:53 | 00:38:37 | 15,54 |
213 | 3128 | VALLIN | ALESSANDRO | 1970 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 53 | 00:38:55 | 00:38:29 | 15,59 |
214 | 2414 | PERINI | LUIGI | 1974 | M | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | ITA | MM35 | 54 | 00:38:56 | 00:38:53 | 15,43 |
215 | 3475 | Ronchi | Marco | 1968 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM40 | 43 | 00:38:57 | 00:38:53 | 15,43 |
216 | 396 | BAROLI | ANDREA | 1971 | M | ATLETICA TRECATE | ITA | MM35 | 55 | 00:38:58 | 00:38:37 | 15,54 |
217 | 1426 | FRITTOLI | OSCAR | 1973 | M | G.P. CASALESE | ITA | MM35 | 56 | 00:38:58 | 00:38:56 | 15,41 |
218 | 2993 | TARANTOLA | STEFANO | 1962 | M | ATLETICA ASSAGO | ITA | MM45 | 28 | 00:38:58 | 00:38:32 | 15,57 |
219 | 669 | CABRAS | PIERGIANNI | 1960 | M | GS MONTE ACUTO MARATHON | ITA | MM45 | 29 | 00:38:59 | 00:38:56 | 15,41 |
220 | 2034 | MAURIELLO | GIUSEPPE | 1962 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM45 | 30 | 00:39:02 | 00:38:26 | 15,61 |
221 | 2130 | MOLLO | ANTONIO | 1958 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM50 | 9 | 00:39:02 | 00:38:59 | 15,39 |
222 | 2852 | SCARPA | LUCA | 1978 | M | G.S. MARATHON MAX | ITA | TM | 36 | 00:39:03 | 00:38:45 | 15,48 |
223 | 145 | Noire | Andrea | 1968 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 44 | 00:39:04 | 00:38:21 | 15,65 |
224 | 1159 | DEANOZ | JOEL THOMAS | 1980 | M | ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | ITA | SM | 26 | 00:39:04 | 00:38:45 | 15,48 |
225 | 3412 | Cardillo | Pasquale | 1976 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | TM | 37 | 00:39:05 | 00:38:57 | 15,40 |
226 | 1756 | LAROCCA | SILVIO | 1973 | M | POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | ITA | MM35 | 57 | 00:39:06 | 00:38:04 | 15,76 |
227 | 2929 | SOLDATI | IVAN | 1969 | M | ATLETICA ASSAGO | ITA | MM40 | 45 | 00:39:06 | 00:38:56 | 15,41 |
228 | 3093 | TUCCI | ANDREA | 1967 | M | RUNNERS DESIO | ITA | MM40 | 46 | 00:39:07 | 00:37:58 | 15,81 |
229 | 657 | BULZONI | SILVIO | 1971 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM35 | 58 | 00:39:07 | 00:38:19 | 15,66 |
230 | 2421 | PESCE | ZEFFIRO | 1959 | M | G.S. MARATHON MAX | ITA | MM50 | 10 | 00:39:07 | 00:38:54 | 15,42 |
231 | 531 | BOGLIONI | MICHELE | 1984 | M | FREE-ZONE | ITA | TM | 38 | 00:39:10 | 00:38:56 | 15,41 |
232 | 3301 | BIGNOTTI | FABIO | 1968 | M | GS MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM40 | 47 | 00:39:11 | 00:39:04 | 15,36 |
233 | 481 | BERTOLO | STEFANO | 1967 | M | ATLETICA TRECATE | ITA | MM40 | 48 | 00:39:11 | 00:38:51 | 15,44 |
234 | 1838 | LUALDI | IVANO | 1965 | M | CORRERE MARATHON CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 49 | 00:39:11 | 00:39:02 | 15,37 |
235 | 674 | CAGLIUSO | ROBERTO | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 39 | 00:39:13 | 00:38:33 | 15,57 |
236 | 3305 | BOSCANI | GIAMPIETRO | 1958 | M | ATL CENTO TORRIPIANA | ITA | MM50 | 11 | 00:39:14 | 00:39:12 | 15,31 |
237 | 3801 | DEMORI | CLAUDIO | 1959 | M | TEAM 2000 TORINO | ITA | MM50 | 12 | 00:39:15 | 00:38:20 | 15,65 |
238 | 2500 | PIZZUTTO | FOLCO EDOARDO | 1990 | M | P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | ITA | 0 | 00:39:15 | 00:39:11 | 15,31 | |
239 | 3624 | TRIPARI | GIUSEPPE | 1964 | M | POD.S.GIOVANNI A PIRO-GOLFO POLIC | ITA | MM45 | 31 | 00:39:15 | 00:39:03 | 15,36 |
240 | 2402 | PEPE | GIOVANNI | 1955 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM50 | 13 | 00:39:16 | 00:39:00 | 15,38 |
241 | 3659 | FRESIA | MARCO | 1963 | M | FRIESIAN TEAM | ITA | MM45 | 32 | 00:39:17 | 00:39:02 | 15,37 |
242 | 793 | CARTELLA | LUCIANO | 1958 | M | YOUNG RUNNING | ITA | MM50 | 14 | 00:39:18 | 00:38:59 | 15,39 |
243 | 2934 | SONZINI | STEFANO | 1975 | M | SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | ITA | TM | 40 | 00:39:20 | 00:38:53 | 15,43 |
244 | 2750 | ROSSINI | ALESSANDRO | 1968 | M | G.A.P. SARONNO | ITA | MM40 | 50 | 00:39:20 | 00:38:49 | 15,46 |
245 | 519 | BIZZANELLI | MARCO | 1967 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | ITA | MM40 | 51 | 00:39:21 | 00:39:11 | 15,31 |
246 | 601 | BOVINO | GIUSEPPE | 1970 | M | POL. PAGNONA | ITA | MM35 | 59 | 00:39:22 | 00:39:08 | 15,33 |
247 | 2867 | SCICUTELLA | PAOLO | 1975 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | TM | 41 | 00:39:23 | 00:39:11 | 15,31 |
248 | 1121 | DASCANIO | SALVATORE | 1967 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 52 | 00:39:25 | 00:39:03 | 15,36 |
249 | 2516 | POLITO | NINO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 60 | 00:39:26 | 00:38:14 | 15,70 |
250 | 2159 | MORDACCI | MARCELLO | 1964 | M | POLISPORTIVA TORRILE | ITA | MM45 | 33 | 00:39:27 | 00:39:22 | 15,24 |
251 | 2746 | ROSSI | MARCO | 1975 | M | PODISTICA ARONA | ITA | TM | 42 | 00:39:27 | 00:39:02 | 15,37 |
252 | 1225 | DI NARDO | SALVATORE | 1977 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | TM | 43 | 00:39:28 | 00:39:16 | 15,28 |
253 | 2692 | RIPAMONTI | PAOLO | 1968 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM40 | 53 | 00:39:28 | 00:39:25 | 15,22 |
254 | 1793 | LIBERA | PAOLO | 1964 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM45 | 34 | 00:39:28 | 00:39:09 | 15,33 |
255 | 3104 | UDA | LUCA | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 44 | 00:39:28 | 00:39:04 | 15,36 |
256 | 3025 | TETTAMANTI | STEFANO | 1978 | M | U.S. OLTRONESE | ITA | TM | 45 | 00:39:29 | 00:39:14 | 15,30 |
257 | 2812 | SANTAMBROGI | STEFANO | 1969 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM40 | 54 | 00:39:30 | 00:39:10 | 15,32 |
258 | 755 | CAPUTO | ANTONINO | 1967 | M | ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL | ITA | MM40 | 55 | 00:39:30 | 00:39:27 | 15,21 |
259 | 1906 | MANCINI | MASSIMO | 1973 | M | ATL. AMBROSIANA | ITA | MM35 | 61 | 00:39:31 | 00:39:07 | 15,34 |
260 | 1581 | GILBERTI | PIETRO | 1971 | M | ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | ITA | MM35 | 62 | 00:39:31 | 00:39:22 | 15,24 |
261 | 1839 | LUCATI | CLAUDIA | 1977 | F | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | TF | 1 | 00:39:32 | 00:39:08 | 15,34 |
262 | 780 | CARNISELLI | CRISTIAN | 1971 | M | PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 63 | 00:39:33 | 00:39:16 | 15,28 |
263 | 2896 | SGUERZO | ANDREA | 1972 | M | ATL. CELLATICA | ITA | MM35 | 64 | 00:39:34 | 00:39:28 | 15,20 |
264 | 3427 | Delaini | Felice | 1968 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM40 | 56 | 00:39:34 | 00:39:24 | 15,23 |
265 | 636 | BRIOSCHI | FILIPPO | 1974 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM35 | 65 | 00:39:34 | 00:39:22 | 15,24 |
266 | 3879 | BOMBINO | MASSIMO | 1970 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 66 | 00:39:35 | 00:39:24 | 15,23 |
267 | 837 | CATTANEO | GERMANO | 1967 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM40 | 57 | 00:39:36 | 00:39:10 | 15,32 |
268 | 1559 | GHITTINO | ANDREA | 1981 | M | ATLETICA TRECATE | ITA | TM | 46 | 00:39:36 | 00:39:30 | 15,19 |
269 | 1463 | GALBIATI | LUIGI | 1968 | M | G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS | ITA | MM40 | 58 | 00:39:38 | 00:39:26 | 15,22 |
270 | 2131 | MOLTENI | ANDREA | 1979 | M | A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO | ITA | TM | 47 | 00:39:39 | 00:38:44 | 15,49 |
271 | 886 | CETRANGOLO | RAFFAELE | 1970 | M | POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR | ITA | MM35 | 67 | 00:39:39 | 00:39:27 | 15,21 |
272 | 1029 | CORSARO | MASSIMO | 1971 | M | PT SKYRUNNING | ITA | MM35 | 68 | 00:39:40 | 00:39:05 | 15,35 |
273 | 3420 | Conti | Cirino | 1960 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM45 | 35 | 00:39:41 | 00:39:32 | 15,18 |
274 | 2152 | MONVERDI | PAOLO | 1974 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM35 | 69 | 00:39:42 | 00:39:33 | 15,17 |
275 | 1363 | FIORE | ROBERTO | 1980 | M | PODISMO IL PONTE | ITA | SM | 27 | 00:39:43 | 00:38:59 | 15,39 |
276 | 946 | COLANGELO | CARMELO | 1960 | M | I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | ITA | MM45 | 36 | 00:39:45 | 00:39:21 | 15,25 |
277 | 1574 | GIBERTI | OLIVIERO | 1968 | M | G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO | ITA | MM40 | 59 | 00:39:47 | 00:39:39 | 15,13 |
278 | 2669 | RICCARDI | CLAUDIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 70 | 00:39:47 | 00:39:32 | 15,18 |
279 | 583 | BOSCHI | ANDREA | 1970 | M | ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | ITA | MM35 | 71 | 00:39:47 | 00:39:42 | 15,11 |
280 | 1826 | LOPES | VALDECIR | 1968 | M | CBAT | ITA | MM40 | 60 | 00:39:48 | 00:38:58 | 15,40 |
281 | 2165 | MORENGHI | SAMUELE | 1968 | M | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | ITA | MM40 | 61 | 00:39:48 | 00:39:25 | 15,22 |
282 | 689 | CALLOVINI | ROBERTO | 1958 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 15 | 00:39:48 | 00:39:32 | 15,18 |
283 | 1168 | DEI ROSSI | MATTEO | 1972 | M | POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI | ITA | MM35 | 72 | 00:39:48 | 00:39:32 | 15,18 |
284 | 2237 | NEGRELLI | ANTONIO EZIO | 1964 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM45 | 37 | 00:39:49 | 00:39:44 | 15,10 |
285 | 460 | BERGAMASCHI | ANDREA | 1970 | M | SPORT & SPORTIVI | ITA | MM35 | 73 | 00:39:49 | 00:39:43 | 15,11 |
286 | 2178 | MORONI | GIUSEPPE | 1963 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM45 | 38 | 00:39:49 | 00:39:32 | 15,18 |
287 | 2269 | OLGIATI | MATTEO | 1983 | M | POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO | ITA | TM | 48 | 00:39:50 | 00:38:47 | 15,47 |
288 | 269 | ALLIEVI | ALESSIO | 1971 | M | IN ROBORE VIRTUS SEVESO | ITA | MM35 | 74 | 00:39:51 | 00:39:17 | 15,27 |
289 | 3787 | CURTARELLI | MICHELE | 1966 | M | SPORT & SPORTIVI | ITA | MM40 | 62 | 00:39:51 | 00:39:42 | 15,11 |
290 | 2066 | MELLA | GIORDANO | 1964 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 39 | 00:39:52 | 00:39:49 | 15,07 |
291 | 3873 | PETTER | MARIASTELLA | 1985 | F | N. ATL. VARESE | ITA | SF | 7 | 00:39:52 | 00:39:50 | 15,07 |
292 | 3094 | TUCCI | DAVIDE | 1973 | M | G. S. GRAVELLONA VCO | ITA | MM35 | 75 | 00:39:52 | 00:39:46 | 15,09 |
293 | 2661 | REY | JEROME | 1979 | M | ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | ITA | SM | 28 | 00:39:53 | 00:39:35 | 15,16 |
294 | 2734 | ROSEI | IVAN | 1976 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | TM | 49 | 00:39:53 | 00:39:28 | 15,20 |
295 | 2203 | MURGIA | SILVIA | 1973 | F | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MF35 | 3 | 00:39:56 | 00:39:50 | 15,06 |
296 | 2784 | SABIDUSSI | ANDREA | 1975 | M | POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO | ITA | TM | 50 | 00:39:56 | 00:39:17 | 15,27 |
297 | 1111 | DANELLI | MANLIO | 1964 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM45 | 40 | 00:39:57 | 00:39:31 | 15,19 |
298 | 1893 | MALATERRA | MARCO | 1965 | M | AICS MARATHON ROMA | ITA | MM40 | 63 | 00:39:57 | 00:39:50 | 15,07 |
299 | 1889 | MAIOCCHI | ENRICO | 1955 | M | RUNNER VARESE | ITA | MM50 | 16 | 00:39:58 | 00:39:24 | 15,23 |
300 | 1359 | FILORAMO | PAOLO | 1968 | M | ATLETICA ASSAGO | ITA | MM40 | 64 | 00:39:58 | 00:39:51 | 15,06 |
301 | 863 | CERESA | FRANCESCO | 1980 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | TM | 51 | 00:39:59 | 00:39:46 | 15,09 |
302 | 3511 | PELLICIOLI | ROBERTO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 65 | 00:40:00 | 00:39:56 | 15,02 |
303 | 3383 | TROGU | ANTONIO | 1967 | M | ATL. DA PAURA | ITA | MM40 | 66 | 00:40:02 | 00:40:01 | 15,00 |
304 | 3197 | VIOLANO | TOMMASO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 76 | 00:40:02 | 00:40:01 | 15,00 |
305 | 1086 | CURRELI | SERGIO | 1971 | M | LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | ITA | SM | 29 | 00:40:02 | 00:40:01 | 15,00 |
306 | 2713 | RODI | CARLO | 1954 | M | A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO | ITA | MM55 | 5 | 00:40:03 | 00:38:38 | 15,53 |
307 | 2336 | PAPA | CLAUDIO | 1973 | M | ATLETICA TRECATE | ITA | MM35 | 77 | 00:40:03 | 00:39:42 | 15,11 |
308 | 2484 | PIROVANO | DIMITRI | 1972 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM35 | 78 | 00:40:03 | 00:39:57 | 15,02 |
309 | 2959 | SQUASSINA | GIANPIETRO | 1968 | M | FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | ITA | MM40 | 67 | 00:40:03 | 00:39:49 | 15,07 |
310 | 2960 | SQUASSINA | PATRIZIO | 1967 | M | FREE-ZONE | ITA | MM40 | 68 | 00:40:04 | 00:39:51 | 15,06 |
311 | 1271 | ENCHISI | BRUNO | 1970 | M | RICCIONE PODISMO | ITA | MM35 | 79 | 00:40:04 | 00:39:36 | 15,15 |
312 | 434 | BELLO | AMALIO | 1964 | M | ATLETICA TRECATE | ITA | MM45 | 41 | 00:40:04 | 00:39:53 | 15,04 |
313 | 1509 | GARZON | PAOLO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 69 | 00:40:04 | 00:40:00 | 15,00 |
314 | 2658 | RESINA | COSIMO | 1964 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM45 | 42 | 00:40:05 | 00:39:51 | 15,05 |
315 | 151 | Raciti | Salvatore | 1980 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 52 | 00:40:05 | 00:38:24 | 15,62 |
316 | 1805 | LION | CRISTIAN | 1979 | M | ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | ITA | TM | 53 | 00:40:06 | 00:39:49 | 15,07 |
317 | 3424 | De Lazzari | Massimo | 1958 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM50 | 17 | 00:40:06 | 00:39:26 | 15,22 |
318 | 3827 | COBIANCHI | ERMES | 1951 | M | G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' | ITA | MM55 | 6 | 00:40:07 | 00:40:02 | 14,99 |
319 | 3835 | ROSSI | MATTEO | 1977 | M | G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' | ITA | TM | 54 | 00:40:07 | 00:39:28 | 15,20 |
320 | 667 | BUZZI | MATTEO | 1988 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:40:07 | 00:39:43 | 15,11 | |
321 | 354 | BAIONI | ALFIO | 1957 | M | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MM50 | 18 | 00:40:08 | 00:40:05 | 14,97 |
322 | 1450 | GABRIELLI | MIRKO | 1974 | M | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | ITA | MM35 | 80 | 00:40:09 | 00:39:58 | 15,01 |
323 | 2598 | RADICE | ROBERTO | 1962 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM45 | 43 | 00:40:10 | 00:39:54 | 15,04 |
324 | 2620 | RANUCCI | STEFANO | 1966 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM40 | 70 | 00:40:10 | 00:39:58 | 15,01 |
325 | 1943 | MARAZZO | DONATO | 1976 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | TM | 55 | 00:40:12 | 00:39:53 | 15,04 |
326 | 2338 | PAPA | MAURIZIO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 71 | 00:40:12 | 00:39:52 | 15,05 |
327 | 3151 | VECCHIO | MARCELLO | 1971 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 81 | 00:40:12 | 00:40:10 | 14,94 |
328 | 251 | AJELLI | GIANLUIGI | 1965 | M | SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO | ITA | MM40 | 72 | 00:40:13 | 00:40:02 | 14,98 |
329 | 142 | Meschini | Alessandro | 1965 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 73 | 00:40:13 | 00:40:08 | 14,95 |
330 | 1112 | DANESI | FABIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 82 | 00:40:13 | 00:38:41 | 15,51 |
331 | 370 | BANDINI | FILIPPO | 1977 | M | CUS PARMA | ITA | TM | 56 | 00:40:14 | 00:39:47 | 15,08 |
332 | 401 | BARTESAGHI | MARCO | 1962 | M | G.P. MARCIACARATESI | ITA | MM45 | 44 | 00:40:14 | 00:39:53 | 15,04 |
333 | 2644 | REBECCHI | FEDERICA | 1976 | F | C.U.S. PARMA | ITA | SF | 8 | 00:40:15 | 00:39:48 | 15,08 |
334 | 1503 | GARDA | ALEX | 1977 | M | A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | ITA | SM | 30 | 00:40:16 | 00:39:15 | 15,29 |
335 | 1845 | LUCCI | MAURIZIO | 1960 | M | S.S. LAZIO ATL. | ITA | MM45 | 45 | 00:40:16 | 00:40:03 | 14,98 |
336 | 1036 | COSI | FABRIZIO | 1965 | M | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | MM40 | 74 | 00:40:17 | 00:40:04 | 14,97 |
337 | 2966 | STEFINI | PAOLO | 1966 | M | FREE-ZONE | ITA | MM40 | 75 | 00:40:17 | 00:39:26 | 15,21 |
338 | 760 | CARAZZAI | FABRIZIO | 1964 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 46 | 00:40:18 | 00:40:01 | 14,99 |
339 | 848 | CAVINA | MASSIMO | 1972 | M | TRIATHLON CREMONA STRADIVARI A. | ITA | MM35 | 83 | 00:40:18 | 00:38:30 | 15,58 |
340 | 3307 | BRAMBILLA | TIZIANO | 1972 | M | CASATI ATL. | ITA | MM35 | 84 | 00:40:19 | 00:39:21 | 15,24 |
341 | 264 | ALETTO | EDMONDO | 1977 | M | SEPRIO RUNNING | ITA | TM | 57 | 00:40:21 | 00:40:03 | 14,98 |
342 | 954 | COLLEONI | ANDREA | 1965 | M | RUNNERS BERGAMO | ITA | MM40 | 76 | 00:40:22 | 00:40:16 | 14,90 |
343 | 2208 | MUSMECI | CARMELO | 1961 | M | G.S. SAN DAMIANESE | ITA | MM45 | 47 | 00:40:22 | 00:40:09 | 14,94 |
344 | 801 | CASARETTI | ROBERTO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 85 | 00:40:22 | 00:39:54 | 15,04 |
345 | 621 | BRANCHER | MASSIMO | 1967 | M | G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | ITA | MM40 | 77 | 00:40:23 | 00:40:08 | 14,95 |
346 | 3467 | Pietrantonio | Fabio | 1978 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | TM | 58 | 00:40:24 | 00:39:00 | 15,38 |
347 | 1303 | FARINA | MASSIMO | 1968 | M | AS GUALTIERI 2000 | ITA | MM40 | 78 | 00:40:27 | 00:40:15 | 14,91 |
348 | 135 | Gussetti | Angelo | 1963 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 48 | 00:40:28 | 00:40:23 | 14,86 |
349 | 659 | BURLOTTI | GIORGIO | 1959 | M | ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | ITA | MM50 | 19 | 00:40:29 | 00:39:30 | 15,19 |
350 | 2955 | SPREAFICO | FILIPPO | 1970 | M | ATLETICA PALZOLA | ITA | MM35 | 86 | 00:40:30 | 00:40:10 | 14,94 |
351 | 677 | CAIMI | SERGIO | 1966 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 79 | 00:40:30 | 00:40:25 | 14,84 |
352 | 327 | ARPINI | ANDREA | 1974 | M | POL. BESANESE | ITA | MM35 | 87 | 00:40:31 | 00:39:40 | 15,12 |
353 | 148 | Pirola | Matteo | 1975 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 59 | 00:40:31 | 00:38:51 | 15,45 |
354 | 1399 | FOTI | STEFANO | 1978 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | TM | 60 | 00:40:31 | 00:40:18 | 14,89 |
355 | 568 | BORDONI | MASSIMILIANO | 1966 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM40 | 80 | 00:40:32 | 00:40:26 | 14,84 |
356 | 242 | AGLIARDI | LUCA | 1989 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:40:32 | 00:39:35 | 15,16 | |
357 | 3062 | TORTI | ALESSANDRO | 1989 | M | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | PM | 6 | 00:40:33 | 00:40:19 | 14,88 |
358 | 2820 | SAPORITI | MARIO | 1970 | M | ATLETICA TRECATE | ITA | MM35 | 88 | 00:40:33 | 00:40:13 | 14,92 |
359 | 156 | Scandelli | Maurizio | 1955 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 20 | 00:40:34 | 00:40:18 | 14,89 |
360 | 2430 | PETRUZZI | GIUSEPPE | 1973 | M | ATL. VIADANA | ITA | MM35 | 89 | 00:40:34 | 00:40:30 | 14,81 |
361 | 1395 | FOSSA | EMANUELA | 1966 | F | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MF40 | 1 | 00:40:34 | 00:40:27 | 14,83 |
362 | 962 | COLOMBO | DANIELE | 1958 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM50 | 21 | 00:40:34 | 00:40:31 | 14,81 |
363 | 1230 | DI SERIO | MAURO | 1969 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 81 | 00:40:35 | 00:39:40 | 15,12 |
364 | 2103 | MIGLIOZZI | IVAN | 1981 | M | ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA | ITA | TM | 61 | 00:40:35 | 00:40:01 | 15,00 |
365 | 836 | CATTANEO | FABIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 90 | 00:40:37 | 00:38:53 | 15,43 |
366 | 3447 | LOCATELLI | MARCO | 1972 | M | RUNNERS BG | ITA | MM35 | 91 | 00:40:39 | 00:39:28 | 15,21 |
367 | 3079 | SAPORITI | SIMONE | 2009 | M | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | 0 | 00:40:39 | 00:40:26 | 14,84 | |
368 | 3312 | CANTALINI | STEFANO | 1998 | M | SGM FORZA E CORAGGIO | ITA | 0 | 00:40:39 | 00:40:32 | 14,80 | |
369 | 1018 | CORBELLA | STEFANO | 1967 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 82 | 00:40:40 | 00:39:51 | 15,06 |
370 | 2540 | POTERTĚ | VINCENZO | 1968 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM40 | 83 | 00:40:40 | 00:40:28 | 14,83 |
371 | 1325 | FERRARA | FEDERICO | 1986 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:40:41 | 00:40:27 | 14,83 | |
372 | 1771 | LAZZARONI | EMILIO | 1954 | M | G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | ITA | MM55 | 7 | 00:40:42 | 00:40:21 | 14,87 |
373 | 3729 | Maffoni | Marco | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 84 | 00:40:43 | 00:39:54 | 15,04 |
374 | 3050 | TONINELLI | MICHELE | 1983 | M | CREMONA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | TM | 62 | 00:40:43 | 00:38:59 | 15,39 |
375 | 3267 | ZERBINI | EMILIO | 1970 | M | ATL. PARATICO | ITA | MM35 | 92 | 00:40:45 | 00:40:17 | 14,89 |
376 | 2334 | PANZI | MATTEO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 63 | 00:40:46 | 00:40:32 | 14,80 |
377 | 3051 | TONINI | ANDREA | 1973 | M | PODISTICA ARONA | ITA | MM35 | 93 | 00:40:47 | 00:40:21 | 14,87 |
378 | 1875 | MAGLIFIORE | VINCENZO | 1968 | M | G.P. MARCIACARATESI | ITA | MM40 | 85 | 00:40:47 | 00:39:52 | 15,05 |
379 | 168 | BALDON | GABRIELE | 1963 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 49 | 00:40:47 | 00:40:35 | 14,78 |
380 | 1791 | LEVATI | CESARE | 1959 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM50 | 22 | 00:40:48 | 00:40:35 | 14,78 |
381 | 313 | ARDUINO | ANDREA | M | ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE | ITA | TM | 64 | 00:40:49 | 00:39:57 | 15,02 | |
382 | 1911 | MANDELLI | ARNALDO | 1961 | M | G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO | ITA | MM45 | 50 | 00:40:49 | 00:40:03 | 14,98 |
383 | 931 | CLAROTTO | FABIO | 1962 | M | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MM45 | 51 | 00:40:51 | 00:40:24 | 14,85 |
384 | 2574 | PUPPI | ALESSANDRO | 1974 | M | G.A.P. SARONNO | ITA | MM35 | 94 | 00:40:51 | 00:40:25 | 14,85 |
385 | 3084 | TROMBETTA | CLAUDIO | 1962 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM45 | 52 | 00:40:53 | 00:40:46 | 14,72 |
386 | 1966 | MARIANI | DANIELE | 2009 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:40:53 | 00:40:17 | 14,89 | |
387 | 3510 | FERRARA | EUGENIO | 1967 | M | TEAM TRACK & FIELD CHANNEL TV | ITA | MM40 | 86 | 00:40:54 | 00:40:51 | 14,69 |
388 | 1825 | LONIGRO | PAOLO | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 65 | 00:40:55 | 00:40:45 | 14,72 |
389 | 2327 | PANE | RAFFAELE | 1975 | M | ATLETICA OZIERI | ITA | TM | 66 | 00:40:56 | 00:40:21 | 14,87 |
390 | 3722 | GERMINIASI | STEFANO | 1969 | M | ATLETICA ASSAGO | ITA | MM40 | 87 | 00:40:57 | 00:40:38 | 14,76 |
391 | 1884 | MAIELLANO | IGOR | 1977 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | TM | 67 | 00:40:57 | 00:40:31 | 14,81 |
392 | 3158 | VENTURA | CARLO | 1962 | M | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | ITA | MM45 | 53 | 00:40:58 | 00:40:38 | 14,77 |
393 | 919 | CIOTTI | NICOLA | 1984 | M | VARESE TRIATHLON ASD | ITA | TM | 68 | 00:40:59 | 00:40:21 | 14,87 |
394 | 1740 | LAMA | MAURO | 1975 | M | ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. | ITA | TM | 69 | 00:40:59 | 00:40:36 | 14,78 |
395 | 2123 | MODESTI | RICCARDO | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 70 | 00:41:00 | 00:40:44 | 14,73 |
396 | 806 | CASERINI | MICHELE | 1969 | M | U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL. | ITA | MM40 | 88 | 00:41:01 | 00:40:53 | 14,67 |
397 | 299 | ANSELMI | MILKO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 89 | 00:41:01 | 00:40:52 | 14,68 |
398 | 827 | CASTIGLIA | TIZIANO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 95 | 00:41:01 | 00:40:11 | 14,93 |
399 | 2078 | MENNI | FABIO | 1967 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 90 | 00:41:03 | 00:41:03 | 14,62 |
400 | 3303 | BONATO | MATTEO | 1987 | M | CUS DEI LAGHI | ITA | 0 | 00:41:03 | 00:40:55 | 14,66 | |
401 | 248 | AGUJARI | MARCO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 96 | 00:41:05 | 00:40:52 | 14,68 |
402 | 2720 | ROLLINI | DAVIDE | 1978 | M | A.S.D. CARLO POLETTI | ITA | TM | 71 | 00:41:05 | 00:40:03 | 14,98 |
403 | 3326 | FELLETTI | PAOLA | 1970 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF35 | 4 | 00:41:05 | 00:40:58 | 14,64 |
404 | 328 | ARRABITO | ALESSANDRO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 97 | 00:41:06 | 00:40:54 | 14,67 |
405 | 1032 | CORTI | IVAN | 1971 | M | POL. NOVATE | ITA | MM35 | 98 | 00:41:07 | 00:40:54 | 14,67 |
406 | 2880 | SECCI | ALDO | 1968 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM40 | 91 | 00:41:07 | 00:41:02 | 14,62 |
407 | 2753 | ROSSO | CLAUDIO | 1969 | M | G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | ITA | MM40 | 92 | 00:41:08 | 00:40:31 | 14,81 |
408 | 3181 | VESCOVO | ALESSANDRO | 1973 | M | G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | ITA | MM35 | 99 | 00:41:08 | 00:40:56 | 14,66 |
409 | 3287 | ZUCCA | PAOLO | 1960 | M | ACQUIRUNNERS | ITA | MM45 | 54 | 00:41:09 | 00:40:51 | 14,69 |
410 | 360 | BALDON | PAOLO | 1967 | M | ASD MAPEI SPORT | ITA | MM40 | 93 | 00:41:09 | 00:40:55 | 14,66 |
411 | 1079 | CARNAGHE' | CHIARA | 1970 | F | ITA | MF35 | 5 | 00:41:10 | 00:41:00 | 14,63 | |
412 | 3142 | VAROLI | DAVIDE | 1972 | M | TRIATHLONLECCO | ITA | MM35 | 100 | 00:41:11 | 00:40:47 | 14,71 |
413 | 1446 | GABRI | ANDREA | 1970 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM35 | 101 | 00:41:12 | 00:40:55 | 14,66 |
414 | 3167 | VERGA | GIUSY | 1962 | F | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MF45 | 2 | 00:41:13 | 00:40:52 | 14,68 |
415 | 513 | BINAGHI | MARCO | 1973 | M | S.O. INVERUNESE | ITA | MM35 | 102 | 00:41:13 | 00:40:45 | 14,72 |
416 | 3524 | SAGONE | SALVATORE | 1960 | M | CLUB DEL MESDI' | ITA | MM45 | 55 | 00:41:14 | 00:40:57 | 14,65 |
417 | 1058 | CRENNA | TIZIANO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 94 | 00:41:15 | 00:40:13 | 14,92 |
418 | 3683 | BERGAMASCHI | MARCO | 1962 | M | ATL. ROVELLASCA | ITA | MM45 | 56 | 00:41:15 | 00:41:07 | 14,59 |
419 | 795 | CARUGATI | ALBERTO | 1976 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | TM | 72 | 00:41:16 | 00:40:54 | 14,67 |
420 | 1816 | LOI | ALESSANDRO | 1974 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 103 | 00:41:17 | 00:40:40 | 14,76 |
421 | 535 | BOLZONI | ALESSANDRO | 1973 | M | P.US ACLI GIURIATI P.GARIMOLDI | ITA | MM35 | 104 | 00:41:17 | 00:40:35 | 14,78 |
422 | 3660 | DI IANNI | ANTONIO | 1959 | M | FRIESIAN TEAM | ITA | MM50 | 23 | 00:41:18 | 00:41:01 | 14,63 |
423 | 438 | BELLUCCO | LORENZO | 1989 | M | PRO PATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON | ITA | 0 | 00:41:19 | 00:40:43 | 14,73 | |
424 | 1645 | GRIECO | GIUSEPPE | 1973 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 105 | 00:41:19 | 00:40:53 | 14,68 |
425 | 1440 | FUMAGALLI | UMBERTO | 1964 | M | G.P. MARCIATORI COGLIATE | ITA | MM45 | 57 | 00:41:20 | 00:39:30 | 15,19 |
426 | 2578 | QUADRANTI | MASSIMILIANO | 1974 | M | G.S. VILLA GUARDIA | ITA | MM35 | 106 | 00:41:21 | 00:41:17 | 14,54 |
427 | 1945 | MARCATI | GIANLUCA | 1969 | M | GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO | ITA | MM40 | 95 | 00:41:22 | 00:41:08 | 14,59 |
428 | 3174 | VERONESE | MICHELE | 1966 | M | GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO | ITA | MM40 | 96 | 00:41:23 | 00:41:08 | 14,59 |
429 | 1952 | MARCHETTO | ROBERTO | 1956 | M | RUNNER VARESE | ITA | MM50 | 24 | 00:41:23 | 00:41:10 | 14,58 |
430 | 1540 | GENTILI | ALFREDO | 1965 | M | ATL. CAMPAGNANO IL CAMPANILE | ITA | MM40 | 97 | 00:41:23 | 00:40:49 | 14,70 |
431 | 2128 | MOLINAS | SILVANO | 1959 | M | ATLETICA VARAZZE | ITA | MM50 | 25 | 00:41:24 | 00:41:00 | 14,63 |
432 | 2385 | PEDRAZZINI | FABIO FELICE | 1960 | M | CLUB DEL MESDI' | ITA | MM45 | 58 | 00:41:24 | 00:41:19 | 14,52 |
433 | 553 | BONFANTI | MONICA | 1975 | F | MEDIRUN | ITA | TF | 2 | 00:41:25 | 00:41:14 | 14,55 |
434 | 932 | CLAVENNA | CRISTIAN | 1970 | M | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | ITA | MM35 | 107 | 00:41:25 | 00:40:34 | 14,79 |
435 | 2235 | NEBIOLO | PATRICK | 1967 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 98 | 00:41:26 | 00:41:19 | 14,52 |
436 | 2824 | SARRI | GUIDO | 1967 | M | G.P. CASALESE | ITA | MM40 | 99 | 00:41:26 | 00:41:12 | 14,56 |
437 | 3099 | TURCI | MASSIMILIANO | 1967 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 100 | 00:41:27 | 00:41:16 | 14,54 |
438 | 2586 | QUITADAMO | GIUSEPPE | 1965 | M | N. ATL. 87 | ITA | MM40 | 101 | 00:41:27 | 00:41:11 | 14,57 |
439 | 2790 | SALA | FABIO | 1976 | M | TRIATHLONLECCO | ITA | SM | 31 | 00:41:27 | 00:41:01 | 14,63 |
440 | 129 | Garavello | Emanuele | 1971 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 108 | 00:41:28 | 00:41:15 | 14,54 |
441 | 2425 | PETRARULO | GIANLUIGI | 1971 | M | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | MM35 | 109 | 00:41:29 | 00:41:23 | 14,50 |
442 | 288 | AMORELLO | GIUSEPPE | 1972 | M | ATL. ERBA | ITA | MM35 | 110 | 00:41:29 | 00:41:05 | 14,60 |
443 | 606 | SERRA | ALESSANDRO | 1971 | M | ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO | ITA | MM35 | 111 | 00:41:29 | 00:39:57 | 15,02 |
444 | 1898 | MALDOTTI | GIANCARLO | 1973 | M | TRIATHLON CREMONA STRADIVARI A. | ITA | MM35 | 112 | 00:41:30 | 00:39:42 | 15,11 |
445 | 1989 | MARTARELLO | STEFANO | 1965 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM40 | 102 | 00:41:30 | 00:41:18 | 14,53 |
446 | 1236 | DIRUOCCO | VINCENZO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 73 | 00:41:30 | 00:40:37 | 14,77 |
447 | 816 | CASSANI | ENEA | 1991 | M | PRO SESTO ATL. | ITA | JM | 3 | 00:41:30 | 00:41:05 | 14,61 |
448 | 2001 | MARTINOLI | MAURO | 1966 | M | G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO | ITA | MM40 | 103 | 00:41:31 | 00:40:40 | 14,76 |
449 | 933 | CLINI | PAOLA | 1966 | F | A.S. ATL. FARNESE | ITA | MF40 | 2 | 00:41:31 | 00:41:24 | 14,49 |
450 | 2239 | NEGRI | LUCA | 1972 | M | TRIATHLONLECCO | ITA | MM35 | 113 | 00:41:32 | 00:41:02 | 14,62 |
451 | 279 | AMATO | ANDREA | 1975 | M | ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | ITA | SM | 32 | 00:41:33 | 00:41:15 | 14,55 |
452 | 2826 | SARTI | STEFANO | 1969 | M | AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA | ITA | MM40 | 104 | 00:41:33 | 00:41:25 | 14,49 |
453 | 3385 | VERONE | MAURIZIO | 1958 | M | ROAD RUNNER CLUB | ITA | MM50 | 26 | 00:41:34 | 00:41:27 | 14,47 |
454 | 2846 | SCARABELLI | GABRIELE | 1973 | M | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | ITA | MM35 | 114 | 00:41:34 | 00:41:08 | 14,59 |
455 | 1859 | MACRI | GIAMPIETRO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 115 | 00:41:34 | 00:41:27 | 14,47 |
456 | 489 | BETTINELLI | GIOVANNI | 1968 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM40 | 105 | 00:41:35 | 00:41:05 | 14,60 |
457 | 380 | BARBARIA | STEFANO | 1968 | M | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MM40 | 106 | 00:41:36 | 00:41:08 | 14,59 |
458 | 711 | CAMMI | FABRIZIO | 1962 | M | ATL. BARILLA | ITA | MM45 | 59 | 00:41:36 | 00:41:10 | 14,57 |
459 | 1580 | GILARDONI | ROBERTO | 1968 | M | ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO | ITA | MM40 | 107 | 00:41:36 | 00:40:44 | 14,73 |
460 | 2558 | PREATONI | RAFFAELLA | 1976 | F | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | ITA | SF | 9 | 00:41:38 | 00:41:30 | 14,46 |
461 | 3247 | ZANNI | DANIELE | 1962 | M | G.P. MARCIATORI PARMENSI | ITA | MM45 | 60 | 00:41:38 | 00:41:18 | 14,53 |
462 | 2056 | MCGUIRE | SEAN | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | GBR | MM35 | 116 | 00:41:38 | 00:39:47 | 15,08 |
463 | 368 | BALLETTI | ALESSANDRO | 1970 | M | OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA | ITA | MM35 | 117 | 00:41:39 | 00:41:33 | 14,44 |
464 | 472 | BERTI | IAGO | 1983 | M | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | ITA | TM | 74 | 00:41:39 | 00:40:26 | 14,84 |
465 | 1042 | COSTANTINO | MICHELE | 1964 | M | ATL. MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 61 | 00:41:39 | 00:41:07 | 14,59 |
466 | 2491 | PISONI | MARCO | 1968 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM40 | 108 | 00:41:40 | 00:41:40 | 14,40 |
467 | 569 | BORGHESI | ALDO | 1943 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM65 | 1 | 00:41:40 | 00:41:31 | 14,45 |
468 | 1274 | ERBETTA | MATTEO | 1975 | M | SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | ITA | TM | 75 | 00:41:40 | 00:41:13 | 14,56 |
469 | 3846 | REDAELLI | VIRGINIO | 1953 | M | G.P. MARCIACARATESI | ITA | MM55 | 8 | 00:41:41 | 00:41:28 | 14,47 |
470 | 947 | COLANGELO | LUCA | 1973 | M | G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | ITA | MM35 | 118 | 00:41:41 | 00:39:43 | 15,11 |
471 | 2246 | NESTI | FEDERICO | 1976 | M | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | ITA | TM | 76 | 00:41:41 | 00:40:29 | 14,82 |
472 | 3754 | TENGATTINI | ROBERTO | 1962 | M | ATL. PARATICO | ITA | MM45 | 62 | 00:41:41 | 00:41:14 | 14,55 |
473 | 1094 | DAL BARCO | MARCO | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 77 | 00:41:41 | 00:41:28 | 14,47 |
474 | 1668 | GUERINI | GRAZIANO | 1985 | M | NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO | ITA | TM | 78 | 00:41:41 | 00:41:41 | 14,39 |
475 | 1770 | LAZZARIN | ERMANNO | 1955 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 27 | 00:41:42 | 00:41:14 | 14,55 |
476 | 957 | COLOMBO | ANGELO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 109 | 00:41:42 | 00:41:39 | 14,41 |
477 | 2757 | ROVATI | DANIELE | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 63 | 00:41:43 | 00:41:01 | 14,63 |
478 | 1259 | DOTTI | FABIO | 1970 | M | ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | ITA | MM35 | 119 | 00:41:43 | 00:39:57 | 15,02 |
479 | 2534 | PORTA | ANDREA | 1979 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | TM | 79 | 00:41:44 | 00:41:34 | 14,43 |
480 | 260 | ALCARO | MARCO | 1965 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM40 | 110 | 00:41:44 | 00:41:37 | 14,42 |
481 | 2457 | PIGA | DANILO | 1970 | M | GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | ITA | SM | 33 | 00:41:44 | 00:41:29 | 14,46 |
482 | 3437 | Graziadei | Francesco | 1968 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM40 | 111 | 00:41:44 | 00:41:34 | 14,44 |
483 | 60 | DORSI | PATRIZIA | 1973 | F | ATL. PIACENZA | ITA | SF | 10 | 00:41:45 | 00:41:41 | 14,39 |
484 | 3249 | ZANONI | MAURIZIO | 1966 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 112 | 00:41:45 | 00:40:57 | 14,65 |
485 | 1209 | DI GIROLAMO | ALESSIO FILIPPO | 1987 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:41:46 | 00:39:58 | 15,01 | |
486 | 3840 | VIELMI | ROBERTO | 1970 | M | ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. | ITA | MM35 | 120 | 00:41:47 | 00:41:18 | 14,53 |
487 | 3425 | DE PASQUALE | STEFANO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 80 | 00:41:49 | 00:40:10 | 14,94 |
488 | 870 | CERRI | LUIGI | 1968 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 113 | 00:41:49 | 00:41:02 | 14,62 |
489 | 3007 | TEDDE | GIOVANNI ANTONIO | 1962 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MM45 | 64 | 00:41:50 | 00:41:28 | 14,47 |
490 | 2694 | RITARDO | DOMENICO | 1958 | M | ARIENI TEAM | ITA | MM50 | 28 | 00:41:51 | 00:41:31 | 14,45 |
491 | 2539 | POSTIGLIONE | RUGGERO | 1971 | M | CASTELLO RUNNING | ITA | MM35 | 121 | 00:41:51 | 00:41:41 | 14,39 |
492 | 1267 | DURANTE | FRANCESCA | 1977 | F | G. S. GRAVELLONA VCO | ITA | TF | 3 | 00:41:51 | 00:41:44 | 14,38 |
493 | 2565 | PROCOPIO | ANTONIO | 1970 | M | ATL. MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 122 | 00:41:51 | 00:41:41 | 14,39 |
494 | 1497 | GARAVAGLIA | LUCA | 1969 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM40 | 114 | 00:41:53 | 00:40:14 | 14,91 |
495 | 2531 | PORCINI | SALVATORE | 1957 | M | G.P. MARCIACARATESI | ITA | MM50 | 29 | 00:41:53 | 00:41:23 | 14,50 |
496 | 3256 | ZAPPALA | ALEX | 1977 | M | G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | ITA | SM | 34 | 00:41:53 | 00:39:55 | 15,03 |
497 | 648 | BRUNO | SALVATORE | 1966 | M | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | MM40 | 115 | 00:41:54 | 00:41:34 | 14,43 |
498 | 3214 | VOLONTIERI | LUCA | 1974 | M | ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. | ITA | MM35 | 123 | 00:41:56 | 00:41:25 | 14,49 |
499 | 992 | COMMODO | ANTONIO | 1959 | M | CESANESE | ITA | MM50 | 30 | 00:41:56 | 00:41:36 | 14,42 |
500 | 701 | CAMBIAGHI | GIANLUIGI | 1967 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM40 | 116 | 00:41:56 | 00:39:46 | 15,09 |
501 | 1809 | LO CURTO | GIUSEPPE | 1965 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM40 | 117 | 00:41:56 | 00:40:40 | 14,76 |
502 | 1987 | MARSETTI | LORENZO | 1969 | M | CENTRO OLIMPIA PIATEDA | ITA | MM40 | 118 | 00:41:57 | 00:41:33 | 14,44 |
503 | 1438 | FUMAGALLI | PRIMO | 1959 | M | A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO | ITA | MM50 | 31 | 00:41:57 | 00:41:38 | 14,41 |
504 | 2265 | OLDANI | MAURO | 1977 | M | 3MORI RUNNING TEAM | ITA | TM | 81 | 00:41:57 | 00:41:05 | 14,61 |
505 | 56 | BRASSINI | ALICE | 1983 | F | N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | ITA | SF | 11 | 00:41:57 | 00:41:53 | 14,33 |
506 | 411 | BASSANETTI | CRISTIANO | 1972 | M | G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI | ITA | MM35 | 124 | 00:41:57 | 00:41:36 | 14,42 |
507 | 2802 | SAMBATI | STEFANO | 1964 | M | POD. S.MAURIZIO | ITA | MM45 | 65 | 00:41:58 | 00:40:31 | 14,81 |
508 | 1285 | FABBRI | FRANCESCO | 1967 | M | YOUNG RUNNING | ITA | MM40 | 119 | 00:41:59 | 00:40:29 | 14,82 |
509 | 3795 | MARCAZZANI | RICCARDO | 1966 | M | PODISTI VALLE OLONA | ITA | MM40 | 120 | 00:41:59 | 00:40:22 | 14,86 |
510 | 1073 | CRIVELLARO | IVANO | 1957 | M | G.P. AVIS PAVIA | ITA | MM50 | 32 | 00:41:59 | 00:41:25 | 14,49 |
511 | 3889 | MARTINELLI | JACOPO | 1978 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | TM | 82 | 00:42:00 | 00:41:36 | 14,42 |
512 | 1633 | GRASSI | PAOLO | 1967 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM40 | 121 | 00:42:00 | 00:41:40 | 14,40 |
513 | 3147 | VASSENA | FABIO | 1970 | M | ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | ITA | MM35 | 125 | 00:42:01 | 00:40:14 | 14,91 |
514 | 3658 | CALDERONE | RINO | 1963 | M | FRIESIAN TEAM | ITA | MM45 | 66 | 00:42:01 | 00:41:44 | 14,37 |
515 | 2666 | RIBERI | SERGIO | 1955 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 33 | 00:42:01 | 00:41:19 | 14,52 |
516 | 1427 | FRONTUTO | CANIO FRANCO | 1964 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM45 | 67 | 00:42:01 | 00:41:58 | 14,30 |
517 | 1416 | FRATTALI | MARCO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 83 | 00:42:02 | 00:41:23 | 14,50 |
518 | 3509 | CESCOFARE | CATERINA | 1966 | F | TEAM TRACK & FIELD CHANNEL TV | ITA | SF | 12 | 00:42:02 | 00:41:58 | 14,30 |
519 | 3200 | VISAGGIO | GUIDO | 1956 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM50 | 34 | 00:42:02 | 00:41:44 | 14,38 |
520 | 830 | CASTOLDI | DAMIANO | 1976 | M | G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | ITA | SM | 35 | 00:42:02 | 00:40:58 | 14,64 |
521 | 1762 | LAURIOLA | MATTEO | 1968 | M | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | ITA | MM40 | 122 | 00:42:02 | 00:41:18 | 14,53 |
522 | 3534 | MAZZI | ROBERTO | 1968 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 123 | 00:42:02 | 00:41:54 | 14,32 |
523 | 2744 | ROSSI | FRANCESCO | 1964 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 68 | 00:42:03 | 00:41:03 | 14,62 |
524 | 3472 | RAFFIN | STEVE | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 126 | 00:42:03 | 00:41:46 | 14,37 |
525 | 3494 | Tricotti | Libero | 1959 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM50 | 35 | 00:42:03 | 00:41:52 | 14,33 |
526 | 1107 | DAMENO | LUIGI | 1962 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM45 | 69 | 00:42:04 | 00:41:25 | 14,49 |
527 | 2770 | RUSCA | LUCA | 1974 | M | PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 127 | 00:42:05 | 00:40:53 | 14,68 |
528 | 715 | CAMPANA | GABRIELE | 1973 | M | ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | ITA | SM | 36 | 00:42:05 | 00:41:58 | 14,30 |
529 | 11 | CONSOLE | ROSALBA | 1979 | F | G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | ITA | SF | 13 | 00:42:06 | 00:42:04 | 14,27 |
530 | 2762 | ROVERSELLI | UMBERTO | 1963 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | ITA | MM45 | 70 | 00:42:06 | 00:40:53 | 14,68 |
531 | 1878 | MAGNI | CARLO | 1967 | M | LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | ITA | MM40 | 124 | 00:42:06 | 00:40:54 | 14,67 |
532 | 2370 | PASTORINO | MICHELE | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 125 | 00:42:06 | 00:41:37 | 14,42 |
533 | 985 | COLZANI | RAFFAELLA | 1965 | F | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | ITA | MF40 | 3 | 00:42:06 | 00:41:47 | 14,36 |
534 | 290 | ANDREOLLI | REMO | 1936 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM70 | 1 | 00:42:07 | 00:42:02 | 14,27 |
535 | 259 | ALBERTI | MIRCO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 84 | 00:42:07 | 00:40:00 | 15,00 |
536 | 2853 | SCARPELLINI | GIORGIO | 1969 | M | PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 126 | 00:42:07 | 00:41:46 | 14,36 |
537 | 792 | CARTELLA | DIEGO | 1959 | M | CASTELLO RUNNING | ITA | MM50 | 36 | 00:42:08 | 00:41:48 | 14,35 |
538 | 2948 | SPERZAGNI | CHRISTIAN | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 128 | 00:42:08 | 00:40:50 | 14,70 |
539 | 1942 | MARAZZINA | GIAMPIETRO | 1964 | M | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | ITA | MM45 | 71 | 00:42:09 | 00:41:48 | 14,35 |
540 | 1132 | DE LUIGI | DANIELE | 1965 | M | OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA | ITA | MM40 | 127 | 00:42:10 | 00:42:05 | 14,26 |
541 | 2399 | PENNACCHIOLI | MASSIMO | 1968 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | ITA | MM40 | 128 | 00:42:10 | 00:40:39 | 14,76 |
542 | 1598 | GIULIANI | DAVIDE | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 129 | 00:42:10 | 00:40:52 | 14,68 |
543 | 398 | BAROSSELLI | DAVIDE | 1975 | M | RUNNING OLTREPO' | ITA | TM | 85 | 00:42:11 | 00:41:38 | 14,41 |
544 | 1642 | GRECO | MASSIMO | 1967 | M | VTV ABBIATEGRASSO | ITA | MM40 | 130 | 00:42:12 | 00:41:30 | 14,46 |
545 | 2010 | MASI | ALLEGRA | 1981 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 4 | 00:42:12 | 00:42:08 | 14,24 |
546 | 542 | BONARDI | ANDREA | 1985 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 86 | 00:42:13 | 00:41:51 | 14,34 |
547 | 2680 | RIGO | GIUSEPPE | 1965 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM40 | 131 | 00:42:13 | 00:41:49 | 14,35 |
548 | 3182 | VESPONI | CLAUDIO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 132 | 00:42:14 | 00:41:00 | 14,63 |
549 | 1217 | DI LUCIANO | SIMONE | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 129 | 00:42:14 | 00:41:24 | 14,49 |
550 | 2462 | PIGNONE | MARCO | 1966 | M | RIVIERA TRIATHLON 1992 SANREMO | ITA | MM40 | 133 | 00:42:15 | 00:41:41 | 14,39 |
551 | 1544 | GEROSA | ANGELO | 1963 | M | AMATORI LECCO | ITA | MM45 | 72 | 00:42:15 | 00:41:46 | 14,37 |
552 | 2607 | RAMAGLIA | ANGELO ANTONELL | 1971 | M | ASD ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM35 | 130 | 00:42:16 | 00:41:54 | 14,32 |
553 | 2023 | MASTROMATTE | FRANCO | 1960 | M | ATL. VIADANA | ITA | MM45 | 73 | 00:42:16 | 00:42:11 | 14,22 |
554 | 3108 | URAS | DIEGO | 1975 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 87 | 00:42:17 | 00:41:31 | 14,45 |
555 | 3782 | COSCIA | ROBERTO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 134 | 00:42:17 | 00:41:27 | 14,48 |
556 | 198 | BERETTA | Luca | 1968 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM40 | 135 | 00:42:18 | 00:41:46 | 14,36 |
557 | 2332 | PANZERI | EMANUELE | 1979 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | TM | 88 | 00:42:19 | 00:41:09 | 14,58 |
558 | 2566 | PROCOPIO | FRANCO | 1960 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM45 | 74 | 00:42:19 | 00:42:02 | 14,28 |
559 | 2973 | SUARDI | ROMANO | 1963 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM45 | 75 | 00:42:19 | 00:41:43 | 14,38 |
560 | 1226 | DI NELLA | VALERIO | 1976 | M | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ITA | SM | 37 | 00:42:19 | 00:41:57 | 14,30 |
561 | 3440 | INGLESE | FRANCO | 1969 | M | MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 136 | 00:42:20 | 00:41:52 | 14,33 |
562 | 1393 | FORZINETTI | BRUNO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 137 | 00:42:20 | 00:42:06 | 14,25 |
563 | 2956 | SPREAFICO | MARCELLO | 1978 | M | ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO | ITA | TM | 89 | 00:42:20 | 00:41:51 | 14,34 |
564 | 2273 | OMODEI | MAURIZIO | 1966 | M | ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | ITA | MM40 | 138 | 00:42:21 | 00:40:35 | 14,79 |
565 | 1501 | GARBELLINI | LINO | 1974 | M | LA MICHETTA | ITA | MM35 | 131 | 00:42:21 | 00:42:04 | 14,26 |
566 | 3430 | FERAZZINI | JURI | 1971 | M | RUNNERS BG | ITA | MM35 | 132 | 00:42:21 | 00:41:59 | 14,29 |
567 | 1678 | GUIDO | RAOS | 1965 | M | P.US ACLI GIURIATI P.GARIMOLDI | ITA | SM | 38 | 00:42:22 | 00:41:20 | 14,51 |
568 | 2827 | SARTIRANA | LEOPOLDO | 1944 | M | ATLETICA VARAZZE | ITA | MM65 | 2 | 00:42:22 | 00:42:17 | 14,19 |
569 | 635 | BRINA | LORENZO | 1974 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 133 | 00:42:22 | 00:41:34 | 14,43 |
570 | 3030 | TIRA | ROBERTO | 1968 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 139 | 00:42:23 | 00:41:48 | 14,35 |
571 | 3493 | TORRIANI | CLAUDIO | 1977 | M | ASS. CANTUIRINA POL SAN MARCO | ITA | TM | 90 | 00:42:23 | 00:42:03 | 14,27 |
572 | 904 | CHIOVENDA | GIANNI | 1956 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM50 | 37 | 00:42:23 | 00:42:02 | 14,27 |
573 | 2397 | PELUSO | MARIO ROCCO | 1972 | M | G.A.P. SARONNO | ITA | MM35 | 134 | 00:42:23 | 00:41:52 | 14,33 |
574 | 3864 | SOPRANO | MICHELE | 1967 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM40 | 140 | 00:42:25 | 00:41:08 | 14,59 |
575 | 3661 | CARRATTA | ANDREA | 1981 | M | CSI CREMA | ITA | TM | 91 | 00:42:25 | 00:41:43 | 14,38 |
576 | 205 | CERESINI | Adalberto | 1954 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM55 | 9 | 00:42:25 | 00:41:54 | 14,32 |
577 | 3815 | GALLO | FRANCESCO | 1967 | M | G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS | ITA | MM40 | 141 | 00:42:25 | 00:42:10 | 14,23 |
578 | 1495 | GARAVAGLIA | GIOVANNI | 1971 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM35 | 135 | 00:42:27 | 00:41:48 | 14,35 |
579 | 2567 | PROTA | GIANNI | 1970 | M | FRIESIAN TEAM | ITA | MM35 | 136 | 00:42:27 | 00:41:36 | 14,42 |
580 | 503 | BIANCHI | SIMONE | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 137 | 00:42:28 | 00:41:45 | 14,37 |
581 | 138 | Lugoboni | Matteo Giovanni | 1973 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 138 | 00:42:28 | 00:42:10 | 14,23 |
582 | 2774 | RUSSO | SEVERINO | 1973 | M | G.P. AVIS PAVIA | ITA | MM35 | 139 | 00:42:28 | 00:42:07 | 14,25 |
583 | 1464 | GALBUSERI | VALENTINA | 1982 | F | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | TF | 5 | 00:42:29 | 00:41:35 | 14,43 |
584 | 1155 | DEAMBROGGI | PAOLO EZIO LUIGI | 1978 | M | G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | ITA | TM | 92 | 00:42:30 | 00:41:34 | 14,43 |
585 | 210 | CRESPI | Daniele | 1965 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM40 | 142 | 00:42:30 | 00:42:00 | 14,28 |
586 | 1819 | LONATI | MASSIMO | 1974 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM35 | 140 | 00:42:31 | 00:41:22 | 14,50 |
587 | 2115 | MISANI | PAOLO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 141 | 00:42:31 | 00:40:27 | 14,83 |
588 | 3000 | TASSAN | FABIO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 143 | 00:42:32 | 00:41:32 | 14,45 |
589 | 3236 | ZANARDINI | GIOVANNI | 1959 | M | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | ITA | MM50 | 38 | 00:42:33 | 00:42:24 | 14,15 |
590 | 3546 | SOLDERA | MAURO | 1973 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 142 | 00:42:34 | 00:42:10 | 14,23 |
591 | 604 | BOZZOLA | ANGELO MARIA | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 76 | 00:42:35 | 00:42:19 | 14,18 |
592 | 2214 | MUTTI | PIERANGELO | 1965 | M | CLUB PANTERA ROSA | ITA | MM40 | 144 | 00:42:36 | 00:41:30 | 14,46 |
593 | 158 | Sigona | Attilio Maurizio Mari | 1967 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 145 | 00:42:36 | 00:42:22 | 14,16 |
594 | 3765 | BERTUCCI | PIER LUIGI | 1957 | M | ATL. CASONE NOCETO | ITA | MM50 | 39 | 00:42:38 | 00:42:18 | 14,18 |
595 | 3434 | Giagheddu | Luigi | 1969 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM40 | 146 | 00:42:38 | 00:42:28 | 14,13 |
596 | 1322 | FERRANDINO | LUCA | 1969 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 147 | 00:42:38 | 00:42:02 | 14,27 |
597 | 24 | CAPARINI | DAVIDE CARLO | 1967 | M | PADANIA SPORT | ITA | MM40 | 148 | 00:42:39 | 00:42:03 | 14,27 |
598 | 2904 | SIGNORILE | LEONARDO | 1964 | M | ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA | ITA | MM45 | 77 | 00:42:41 | 00:41:58 | 14,30 |
599 | 172 | Valvassori | Marco | 1959 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 40 | 00:42:42 | 00:42:22 | 14,16 |
600 | 3759 | BONFANTI | STEFANO | 1963 | M | PAGAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 78 | 00:42:43 | 00:41:48 | 14,35 |
601 | 3521 | BARBAGALLO | ROSARIO | 1955 | M | ATLETICA ASSAGO | ITA | MM50 | 41 | 00:42:43 | 00:42:33 | 14,10 |
602 | 2697 | RIVA | LUIGI | 1967 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 149 | 00:42:44 | 00:42:15 | 14,20 |
603 | 3888 | LOCATELLI | MARCO | 1975 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | TM | 93 | 00:42:44 | 00:42:35 | 14,09 |
604 | 747 | CAPOZZOLI | ANTONIO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 143 | 00:42:45 | 00:41:52 | 14,33 |
605 | 2831 | SAU | PIER GIORGIO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 144 | 00:42:45 | 00:42:05 | 14,26 |
606 | 2179 | MORONI | LORENS | 1969 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM40 | 150 | 00:42:45 | 00:42:38 | 14,08 |
607 | 1083 | CULTRERA | CARLO | 2009 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:42:45 | 00:42:34 | 14,10 | |
608 | 884 | CESERANI | STEFANO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 151 | 00:42:46 | 00:41:50 | 14,34 |
609 | 3766 | CHIRIACO | ALBERTO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 152 | 00:42:46 | 00:41:53 | 14,32 |
610 | 1931 | MANTOVANI | MARIO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 153 | 00:42:46 | 00:42:01 | 14,28 |
611 | 3028 | TINELLI | NERIO | 1965 | M | MARATHON CREMONA | ITA | MM40 | 154 | 00:42:47 | 00:42:43 | 14,04 |
612 | 3080 | CRUDO | GIUSEPPE | 1956 | M | AS TRIATHLON LECCO | ITA | MM50 | 42 | 00:42:47 | 00:42:41 | 14,06 |
613 | 712 | CAMMI | MORENO | 1966 | M | ATL. BARILLA | ITA | MM40 | 155 | 00:42:47 | 00:42:22 | 14,16 |
614 | 3548 | BERTIN | MARIA CHIARA | 1985 | F | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | TF | 6 | 00:42:47 | 00:42:40 | 14,06 |
615 | 2318 | PALMIERI | GIUSEPPE | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 156 | 00:42:48 | 00:42:29 | 14,12 |
616 | 3762 | FRAPPOLLI | FABRIZIO | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 94 | 00:42:48 | 00:42:38 | 14,07 |
617 | 1567 | GIANNARETTI | LAURO | 1967 | M | ATL. ARCI FAVARO | ITA | MM40 | 157 | 00:42:49 | 00:42:22 | 14,16 |
618 | 3310 | CANDELA | VITO | 1970 | M | MARTESANA CORSE | ITA | MM35 | 145 | 00:42:49 | 00:40:48 | 14,70 |
619 | 2276 | ONGARO | CLAUDIO | 1962 | M | FO' DI PE | ITA | MM45 | 79 | 00:42:49 | 00:42:43 | 14,05 |
620 | 125 | Ferrari | David | 1980 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 95 | 00:42:49 | 00:42:20 | 14,17 |
621 | 1043 | COSTANZO | CARLO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 80 | 00:42:51 | 00:42:05 | 14,25 |
622 | 3325 | FANCHETTI | SERGIO | 1945 | M | MONTAGNETTA'S SKY RUNNERS | ITA | MM60 | 2 | 00:42:51 | 00:42:13 | 14,21 |
623 | 2450 | PICIACCIA | STEFANO | 1963 | M | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MM45 | 81 | 00:42:51 | 00:41:55 | 14,31 |
624 | 771 | CARLINI | CARLO | 1971 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM35 | 146 | 00:42:52 | 00:40:38 | 14,77 |
625 | 1738 | LAGRASTA | MIKE MASSIMILIAN | 1970 | M | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | MM35 | 147 | 00:42:52 | 00:42:02 | 14,28 |
626 | 1622 | GORNATI | ENRICO | 1971 | M | ITA | MM35 | 148 | 00:42:53 | 00:40:46 | 14,72 | |
627 | 2417 | PERRONE | SIMONE | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 149 | 00:42:53 | 00:42:32 | 14,11 |
628 | 1524 | GATTO | MORENO | 1970 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM35 | 150 | 00:42:53 | 00:42:38 | 14,07 |
629 | 1848 | LUCIANI | GIORGIO | 1965 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM40 | 158 | 00:42:54 | 00:42:30 | 14,12 |
630 | 2233 | NAVONE | GIORGIO | 1974 | M | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | MM35 | 151 | 00:42:55 | 00:42:12 | 14,22 |
631 | 2129 | MOLITERNI | NICOLA | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 82 | 00:42:55 | 00:42:17 | 14,19 |
632 | 1458 | GALANTE | GIORGIO | 1955 | M | S.CLUB LIB. SESTO | ITA | MM50 | 43 | 00:42:56 | 00:42:20 | 14,17 |
633 | 1047 | COTTONARO | GIUSEPPE | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 159 | 00:42:56 | 00:42:49 | 14,02 |
634 | 2475 | PINTO | ALBERTO | 1974 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM35 | 152 | 00:42:56 | 00:42:49 | 14,01 |
635 | 2224 | NANNAVECCHIA | GIORGIO | 1967 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM40 | 160 | 00:42:56 | 00:42:00 | 14,29 |
636 | 1818 | LOMBARDI | SILVANO | 1964 | M | G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | ITA | MM45 | 83 | 00:42:57 | 00:42:36 | 14,08 |
637 | 1783 | LEONE | MONICA | 1979 | F | PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO | ITA | SF | 14 | 00:42:57 | 00:42:39 | 14,07 |
638 | 2007 | MASCIOCCHI | CRISTIAN | 1972 | M | ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. | ITA | MM35 | 153 | 00:42:57 | 00:42:42 | 14,05 |
639 | 456 | BENZONI | MASSIMO | 1955 | M | G.P. AVIS PAVIA | ITA | MM50 | 44 | 00:42:58 | 00:42:23 | 14,16 |
640 | 580 | BOSCACCI | ANDREA | 1971 | M | 2002 MARATHON CLUB | ITA | MM35 | 154 | 00:42:58 | 00:40:41 | 14,75 |
641 | 2515 | POLITO | MARIO | 1982 | M | ATLETICA PALZOLA | ITA | TM | 96 | 00:42:58 | 00:42:48 | 14,02 |
642 | 1204 | DI DATO | ANTONIO | 1962 | M | FRIESIAN TEAM | ITA | MM45 | 84 | 00:42:59 | 00:42:48 | 14,02 |
643 | 1653 | GRISOTTO | RITA | 1963 | F | RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE | ITA | MF45 | 3 | 00:42:59 | 00:42:52 | 14,00 |
644 | 2494 | PITTALA' | GIUSEPPE | 1947 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM60 | 3 | 00:42:59 | 00:42:52 | 14,00 |
645 | 2175 | MORO | STEFANO | 1965 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 161 | 00:43:00 | 00:42:53 | 13,99 |
646 | 592 | BOSSETTI | TOMMASO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 97 | 00:43:00 | 00:42:26 | 14,14 |
647 | 215 | FOGLIANI | Franco | 1956 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM50 | 45 | 00:43:00 | 00:42:30 | 14,12 |
648 | 1675 | GUIDA | DIEGO | 1965 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | SM | 39 | 00:43:00 | 00:41:56 | 14,31 |
649 | 3442 | LALLA | AGOSTINO | 1974 | M | ADIDAS GROUP RUNNING TEAM ITALIA | ITA | MM35 | 155 | 00:43:01 | 00:42:52 | 14,00 |
650 | 3091 | TRUSSARDI | MARCO | 1980 | M | A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO | ITA | TM | 98 | 00:43:01 | 00:42:07 | 14,24 |
651 | 3388 | AMADIGI | GABRIELE | 1974 | M | ADIDAS GROUP RUNNING TEAM ITALIA | ITA | MM35 | 156 | 00:43:02 | 00:42:52 | 13,99 |
652 | 461 | BERGAMINI | ALBERTO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 99 | 00:43:02 | 00:41:59 | 14,29 |
653 | 1634 | GRASSI | STEFANO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 157 | 00:43:02 | 00:42:05 | 14,26 |
654 | 1849 | LUCIANI | SILVANO | 1963 | M | ATL. ARCI FAVARO | ITA | MM45 | 85 | 00:43:02 | 00:42:14 | 14,21 |
655 | 2200 | MUFFATTI | RICCARDO | 1978 | M | POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR | ITA | TM | 100 | 00:43:02 | 00:41:33 | 14,44 |
656 | 802 | CASARIN | PAOLO | 1973 | M | G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | ITA | MM35 | 158 | 00:43:03 | 00:42:50 | 14,01 |
657 | 2472 | PINO | MARCO | 1967 | M | G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | ITA | MM40 | 162 | 00:43:03 | 00:42:26 | 14,14 |
658 | 1504 | GARDA | GENNY | 1978 | F | A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | ITA | SF | 15 | 00:43:05 | 00:42:03 | 14,27 |
659 | 2060 | MEDUGNO | ROBERTO | 1967 | M | G.A.P. SARONNO | ITA | MM40 | 163 | 00:43:06 | 00:42:33 | 14,10 |
660 | 3198 | VIQUERY | VICTOR | 1978 | M | A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | ITA | SM | 40 | 00:43:06 | 00:42:04 | 14,27 |
661 | 727 | CANGIAMILA | SABINA | 1970 | F | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MF35 | 6 | 00:43:06 | 00:42:58 | 13,96 |
662 | 1753 | LANZA | OMAR | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 101 | 00:43:07 | 00:42:24 | 14,15 |
663 | 1224 | DI MONDA | ANTONIO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 159 | 00:43:08 | 00:41:58 | 14,29 |
664 | 1266 | DUMITRU | VICTORIA | 1969 | F | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MF40 | 4 | 00:43:08 | 00:42:52 | 14,00 |
665 | 3331 | GIORGETTI | LORENZO | 1983 | M | GS MONTESTELLA | ITA | TM | 102 | 00:43:08 | 00:42:02 | 14,28 |
666 | 751 | CAPPUCCILLI | ATTILIO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 86 | 00:43:09 | 00:42:46 | 14,03 |
667 | 3881 | COLOMBI | MATTEO | 1970 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 160 | 00:43:09 | 00:42:18 | 14,19 |
668 | 773 | CARLOMAGNO | MASSIMO | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 103 | 00:43:09 | 00:42:27 | 14,13 |
669 | 845 | CAVALLI | FABIO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 164 | 00:43:10 | 00:42:48 | 14,02 |
670 | 3067 | TOSOLINI | DARIO | 1980 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | TM | 104 | 00:43:10 | 00:43:03 | 13,94 |
671 | 114 | Catanese | Teodoro | 1960 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 87 | 00:43:10 | 00:42:43 | 14,04 |
672 | 1290 | FACCHINA | MARCO | 1972 | M | ATL. PAVESE | ITA | MM35 | 161 | 00:43:11 | 00:42:36 | 14,08 |
673 | 1092 | D'AGOSTINO | GIUSEPPE | 1984 | M | ATL. PAVESE | ITA | TM | 105 | 00:43:11 | 00:42:18 | 14,19 |
674 | 2708 | RIZZO | VINCENZO | 1955 | M | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | ITA | MM50 | 46 | 00:43:11 | 00:42:17 | 14,19 |
675 | 3703 | CAMUFFO | ARNALDO | 2009 | M | Turbolento | ITA | 0 | 00:43:11 | 00:41:41 | 14,40 | |
676 | 469 | BERNARDINI | MASSIMILIANO | 1969 | M | ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT | ITA | MM40 | 165 | 00:43:12 | 00:41:10 | 14,58 |
677 | 417 | BASSO | STEFANO | 1972 | M | A.ATL. CASOREZZO | ITA | MM35 | 162 | 00:43:12 | 00:42:46 | 14,03 |
678 | 58 | VEZZULLI | ETTORE | 1957 | M | ATL. PIACENZA | ITA | MM50 | 47 | 00:43:12 | 00:43:07 | 13,92 |
679 | 1046 | COTTONARO | EMANUELE | 1983 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 106 | 00:43:12 | 00:43:05 | 13,93 |
680 | 1413 | FRASSICA | GIACOMO | 1968 | M | PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 166 | 00:43:13 | 00:42:51 | 14,00 |
681 | 1764 | LAVELLI | SILVANO | 1967 | M | A.S. ATL. FARNESE | ITA | MM40 | 167 | 00:43:13 | 00:43:07 | 13,91 |
682 | 1947 | MARCHESE | EDUARDO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 168 | 00:43:14 | 00:42:52 | 14,00 |
683 | 2132 | MONARI | ALESSANDRO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 169 | 00:43:15 | 00:42:52 | 14,00 |
684 | 2102 | MIGLIO | ANDREA | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 107 | 00:43:16 | 00:41:39 | 14,40 |
685 | 1186 | DENTE | ROLANDO | 1967 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MM40 | 170 | 00:43:17 | 00:40:49 | 14,70 |
686 | 3092 | TSETINIS | SALVATORE | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 88 | 00:43:17 | 00:42:42 | 14,05 |
687 | 925 | CISLAGHI | GIOVANNI | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 89 | 00:43:17 | 00:42:37 | 14,08 |
688 | 656 | BULZONI | FABRIZIO | 1965 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM40 | 171 | 00:43:17 | 00:42:31 | 14,11 |
689 | 2895 | SFORNA | MARINO | 1959 | M | A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA | ITA | MM50 | 48 | 00:43:17 | 00:41:55 | 14,32 |
690 | 1624 | GOZZINI | DAVIDE | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 108 | 00:43:19 | 00:41:10 | 14,57 |
691 | 2324 | PANARIELLO | ROBERTO | 1973 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM35 | 163 | 00:43:19 | 00:43:13 | 13,88 |
692 | 3132 | VAMPINI | MASSIMO | 1969 | M | ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | ITA | MM40 | 172 | 00:43:20 | 00:43:11 | 13,89 |
693 | 3157 | VENTIMIGLIA | ANTONIO | 1970 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 164 | 00:43:20 | 00:43:17 | 13,86 |
694 | 3502 | VOLPON | GIAN LUCA | 1971 | M | GP AVIS LOCATE DI TRIULZI | ITA | MM35 | 165 | 00:43:20 | 00:42:04 | 14,26 |
695 | 439 | BELOTTI | SIMONE | 1982 | M | ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | ITA | SM | 41 | 00:43:20 | 00:41:11 | 14,57 |
696 | 682 | CALI' | PASQUALINO | 1964 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MM45 | 90 | 00:43:21 | 00:42:58 | 13,97 |
697 | 3469 | PORRO | GINO | 1965 | M | POL. NOVATE | ITA | MM40 | 173 | 00:43:21 | 00:43:21 | 13,84 |
698 | 2906 | SIGNORINI | STEFANO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 174 | 00:43:21 | 00:40:50 | 14,70 |
699 | 338 | AVARO | MICHELE | 1976 | M | A.S.D. ATLETICA PEC | ITA | TM | 109 | 00:43:21 | 00:41:17 | 14,54 |
700 | 2461 | PIGNATTI | ALBERTO | 1967 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM40 | 175 | 00:43:21 | 00:42:43 | 14,04 |
701 | 684 | CALICCHIA | COSTANTINO | 1960 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM45 | 91 | 00:43:22 | 00:43:07 | 13,91 |
702 | 2193 | MOSTOSI | GIOVANNI | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 176 | 00:43:22 | 00:43:10 | 13,90 |
703 | 78 | PRICE | CHRISTOPHER | 1965 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM40 | 177 | 00:43:23 | 00:42:44 | 14,04 |
704 | 421 | BAZZEA | DANIO | 1977 | M | G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA | ITA | TM | 110 | 00:43:23 | 00:40:44 | 14,73 |
705 | 3588 | TORIELLO | MAURIZIO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 92 | 00:43:24 | 00:42:40 | 14,06 |
706 | 514 | BINAGHI | MASSIMO | 1968 | M | S.O. INVERUNESE | ITA | MM40 | 178 | 00:43:24 | 00:42:59 | 13,96 |
707 | 1392 | FORTUNATO | PIETRO | 1970 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM35 | 166 | 00:43:24 | 00:43:08 | 13,91 |
708 | 3486 | SPREAFICO | MASSIMO | 1973 | M | CRAL BANCA POP BG | ITA | MM35 | 167 | 00:43:24 | 00:42:13 | 14,21 |
709 | 810 | CASIRAGHI | MARCO | 1963 | M | S.CLUB LIB. SESTO | ITA | MM45 | 93 | 00:43:25 | 00:42:47 | 14,02 |
710 | 851 | CEA | DARIO | 1983 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 111 | 00:43:25 | 00:43:10 | 13,90 |
711 | 2058 | MEDA | MASSIMO | 1962 | M | ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | ITA | MM45 | 94 | 00:43:25 | 00:41:31 | 14,45 |
712 | 1326 | FERRARESE | MORRIS | 1977 | M | G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA | ITA | TM | 112 | 00:43:25 | 00:40:47 | 14,71 |
713 | 314 | ARDUINO | MARCO | 1980 | M | ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE | ITA | TM | 113 | 00:43:25 | 00:42:32 | 14,11 |
714 | 3778 | JURCOVICH | ALESSANDRO | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 114 | 00:43:26 | 00:43:12 | 13,89 |
715 | 3569 | ISERNIA | RUGGIERO | 1969 | M | MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO | ITA | MM40 | 179 | 00:43:27 | 00:42:11 | 14,22 |
716 | 690 | CALO' | EMANUELE GIUSEPP | 1962 | M | RUNNERS DESIO | ITA | MM45 | 95 | 00:43:27 | 00:42:13 | 14,21 |
717 | 1902 | MALVESTITI | DARIO | 1962 | M | ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. | ITA | MM45 | 96 | 00:43:28 | 00:42:13 | 14,21 |
718 | 2112 | MINOTTI | MARCO | 1973 | M | A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO | ITA | MM35 | 168 | 00:43:28 | 00:42:34 | 14,09 |
719 | 3361 | REGINI | ROBERTO | 1966 | M | GS MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM40 | 180 | 00:43:28 | 00:43:19 | 13,85 |
720 | 508 | BIASINI | DAVIDE | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 169 | 00:43:28 | 00:42:20 | 14,17 |
721 | 561 | BONIARDI | NORBERTO | 1969 | M | GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 181 | 00:43:30 | 00:43:17 | 13,86 |
722 | 883 | CESCHI | RETO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | SUI | MM45 | 97 | 00:43:30 | 00:43:17 | 13,86 |
723 | 280 | AMBIVERO | CARLO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 98 | 00:43:31 | 00:42:57 | 13,97 |
724 | 948 | COLDESINA | CARLO | 1967 | M | G.P. AVIS PAVIA | ITA | MM40 | 182 | 00:43:31 | 00:43:10 | 13,90 |
725 | 329 | ARRIGA | GIANLUCA | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 170 | 00:43:31 | 00:43:12 | 13,89 |
726 | 2991 | TANZARIELLO | STEFANO | 1965 | M | ATL. STRAMILANO | ITA | MM40 | 183 | 00:43:32 | 00:42:05 | 14,26 |
727 | 1072 | CRIVELLARO | GIANFRANCO | 1955 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM50 | 49 | 00:43:32 | 00:43:16 | 13,87 |
728 | 1229 | DI ROSA | MICHELE | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 115 | 00:43:32 | 00:42:53 | 13,99 |
729 | 1939 | MARANGONI | DAVIDE | 1967 | M | AMATORI LECCO | ITA | MM40 | 184 | 00:43:33 | 00:42:45 | 14,03 |
730 | 1778 | LENZA | UGO | 1964 | M | FREE-ZONE | ITA | MM45 | 99 | 00:43:33 | 00:42:42 | 14,05 |
731 | 3131 | VALSECCHI | MARCO | 1971 | M | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | ITA | MM35 | 171 | 00:43:34 | 00:42:39 | 14,07 |
732 | 1786 | LEORIN | CLAUDIO | 1956 | M | POL. BESANESE | ITA | MM50 | 50 | 00:43:34 | 00:42:44 | 14,04 |
733 | 3369 | SANVITO | MARCO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 172 | 00:43:34 | 00:41:30 | 14,46 |
734 | 1349 | FIGINI | LORENZO | 1969 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM40 | 185 | 00:43:35 | 00:43:11 | 13,90 |
735 | 3046 | TONANI | MASSIMO | 1963 | M | RUNNER VARESE | ITA | MM45 | 100 | 00:43:35 | 00:43:21 | 13,84 |
736 | 3646 | SARTORI | TARCISIO | 1963 | M | AVIS SPORT CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | ITA | MM45 | 101 | 00:43:35 | 00:42:35 | 14,09 |
737 | 724 | CANDIANI | DAGOBERTO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 186 | 00:43:36 | 00:40:57 | 14,65 |
738 | 1948 | MARCHESI | PAOLO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 187 | 00:43:36 | 00:43:18 | 13,86 |
739 | 3631 | CASCARANO | ELENA | 1967 | F | ATLETICA LUMEZZANE | ITA | MF40 | 5 | 00:43:37 | 00:43:27 | 13,81 |
740 | 520 | BLANDA | DANIELE | 1985 | M | G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | ITA | TM | 116 | 00:43:37 | 00:43:24 | 13,82 |
741 | 2278 | OPRANDI | OSCAR | 1978 | M | FO' DI PE | ITA | TM | 117 | 00:43:38 | 00:43:11 | 13,89 |
742 | 2064 | MELE | SALVATORE | 1966 | M | ATL. VIADANA | ITA | MM40 | 188 | 00:43:38 | 00:42:51 | 14,00 |
743 | 3212 | VLACOVICH | MARCO IVAN | 1968 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM40 | 189 | 00:43:38 | 00:43:08 | 13,91 |
744 | 3459 | MOLINARI | ANDREA | 1985 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 118 | 00:43:38 | 00:43:30 | 13,79 |
745 | 1455 | CHIAPPANO | GIOVANNI | 1958 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM50 | 51 | 00:43:39 | 00:42:27 | 14,13 |
746 | 573 | BORRACCINO | MICHELE | 1951 | M | G.S. SAN DAMIANESE | ITA | MM55 | 10 | 00:43:40 | 00:43:16 | 13,87 |
747 | 136 | Liberati | Matteo | 1981 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 119 | 00:43:40 | 00:42:50 | 14,01 |
748 | 1591 | GIRARDI | FABRIZIO | 1962 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM45 | 102 | 00:43:40 | 00:43:27 | 13,81 |
749 | 3136 | VANZULLI | LUCA | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 173 | 00:43:40 | 00:43:22 | 13,83 |
750 | 1694 | IACOBONI | OSCAR | 1937 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM70 | 2 | 00:43:40 | 00:43:35 | 13,76 |
751 | 3718 | MARAZZI | PAOLO | 2009 | M | Turbolento | ITA | 0 | 00:43:40 | 00:43:34 | 13,77 | |
752 | 745 | CAPOROTONDI | PIERO | 1971 | M | G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI | ITA | MM35 | 174 | 00:43:42 | 00:43:06 | 13,92 |
753 | 2618 | RANGHETTI | EMANUELE | 1978 | M | ASD ORTICA TEAM | ITA | TM | 120 | 00:43:42 | 00:41:56 | 14,31 |
754 | 2569 | PUGLIELLI | PASQUALINO | 1961 | M | ATL. PIACENZA | ITA | MM45 | 103 | 00:43:43 | 00:42:29 | 14,12 |
755 | 3348 | NOBILI | PAOLO | 1954 | M | GS MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM55 | 11 | 00:43:43 | 00:43:19 | 13,85 |
756 | 2551 | PRANDI | PAOLO | 1971 | M | G.P. VIRGILIANO | ITA | MM35 | 175 | 00:43:43 | 00:43:39 | 13,75 |
757 | 1174 | DELLA PORTA | MASSIMILIANO | 1972 | M | ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | ITA | SM | 42 | 00:43:43 | 00:42:59 | 13,96 |
758 | 1239 | DIVIGNANI | CLAUDIO | 1971 | M | G. S. GRAVELLONA VCO | ITA | MM35 | 176 | 00:43:43 | 00:42:36 | 14,08 |
759 | 869 | CERRETANI | GUIDO | 1967 | M | ATL. AMBROSIANA | ITA | MM40 | 190 | 00:43:44 | 00:43:01 | 13,95 |
760 | 794 | CARTOLANO | FRANCO EMILIO | 1966 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM40 | 191 | 00:43:44 | 00:43:19 | 13,85 |
761 | 1646 | GRIGUTA | GHEORGHE | 1978 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | TM | 121 | 00:43:45 | 00:43:21 | 13,84 |
762 | 3057 | TORRICO | GRAZIANO | 1974 | M | A.S. AMATORI SPORT | ITA | MM35 | 177 | 00:43:45 | 00:41:11 | 14,57 |
763 | 1376 | FOLIGNO | ANDREA | 1967 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | ITA | MM40 | 192 | 00:43:45 | 00:42:06 | 14,25 |
764 | 3800 | SCHIAVIO | GIORGIO | 2007 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:43:45 | 00:42:07 | 14,24 | |
765 | 2647 | REGIS | ANDREA | 1975 | M | CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE | ITA | TM | 122 | 00:43:46 | 00:43:03 | 13,94 |
766 | 1128 | DE FRANCESCHI | ERNESTO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 178 | 00:43:46 | 00:43:31 | 13,79 |
767 | 1897 | MALDONATO | GREGORIO | 1965 | M | N. ATL. 87 | ITA | MM40 | 193 | 00:43:46 | 00:43:18 | 13,85 |
768 | 3204 | VITALE | ALESSANDRO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 179 | 00:43:46 | 00:43:12 | 13,89 |
769 | 570 | BORGHI | CESARE | 1966 | M | MARCIATORI MOZZATESI AVIS | ITA | MM40 | 194 | 00:43:46 | 00:42:48 | 14,02 |
770 | 1190 | DESPERATI | PAOLO | 1968 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM40 | 195 | 00:43:47 | 00:42:13 | 14,21 |
771 | 1478 | GALLITOGNOTT | LUCA | 1974 | M | ASD VIMERCATE TRIATHLON | ITA | MM35 | 180 | 00:43:48 | 00:42:46 | 14,03 |
772 | 3458 | MERIZIO | CARLO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 123 | 00:43:48 | 00:43:39 | 13,74 |
773 | 270 | ALLOCCA | GIUSEPPE | 1952 | M | G.P. MARCIACARATESI | ITA | MM55 | 12 | 00:43:48 | 00:43:17 | 13,86 |
774 | 680 | CALABRETTA | GREGORIO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 196 | 00:43:49 | 00:41:49 | 14,35 |
775 | 120 | Corradini | Fabio | 1961 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 104 | 00:43:49 | 00:41:50 | 14,34 |
776 | 3343 | MONTI | ROBERTO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 181 | 00:43:50 | 00:43:04 | 13,93 |
777 | 2968 | STELLARI | FRANCO FABIO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 182 | 00:43:50 | 00:43:12 | 13,89 |
778 | 3500 | Viola | Luca | 1972 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM35 | 183 | 00:43:50 | 00:43:38 | 13,75 |
779 | 1900 | MALLIA | VENERANDO | 1962 | M | G.S. SAN DAMIANESE | ITA | MM45 | 105 | 00:43:51 | 00:43:41 | 13,73 |
780 | 488 | BETTINELLI | CRISTIANO | 1974 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM35 | 184 | 00:43:51 | 00:43:43 | 13,72 |
781 | 166 | BASSI | PAOLO | 1961 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 106 | 00:43:51 | 00:43:39 | 13,75 |
782 | 1510 | GASPARETTO | DECIO | 1979 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | TM | 124 | 00:43:52 | 00:42:56 | 13,97 |
783 | 1200 | DI CESARE | CESARE | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 197 | 00:43:52 | 00:43:08 | 13,91 |
784 | 2877 | SCOZZAFAVA | LUCA | 1976 | M | GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO | ITA | TM | 125 | 00:43:52 | 00:43:37 | 13,76 |
785 | 2062 | MEJIAS MENDO | OTTO | 1978 | M | G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA | ITA | TM | 126 | 00:43:52 | 00:41:12 | 14,56 |
786 | 1282 | ESPOSTI | FABIO | 1982 | M | G.P. AVIS PAVIA | ITA | TM | 127 | 00:43:52 | 00:42:25 | 14,15 |
787 | 287 | AMORE | VINCENZO | 1966 | M | PLACENTIA EVENT'S | ITA | MM40 | 198 | 00:43:52 | 00:42:35 | 14,09 |
788 | 430 | BELLAN | FRANCO | 1950 | M | ATL. BARILLA | ITA | MM55 | 13 | 00:43:53 | 00:43:26 | 13,81 |
789 | 2340 | PAPETTI | IVANO | 1975 | M | VTV ABBIATEGRASSO | ITA | TM | 128 | 00:43:53 | 00:43:11 | 13,89 |
790 | 823 | CASTELLETTA | ALBERTO | 1976 | M | ATLETICA PALZOLA | ITA | TM | 129 | 00:43:54 | 00:42:45 | 14,04 |
791 | 3272 | ZILERI | LUCA | 1965 | M | ATL. CASONE NOCETO | ITA | MM40 | 199 | 00:43:54 | 00:43:32 | 13,78 |
792 | 1616 | GONELLA | LORENZO | 1969 | M | D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO | ITA | MM40 | 200 | 00:43:54 | 00:42:54 | 13,99 |
793 | 2176 | MORONI | DAVIDE | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 201 | 00:43:55 | 00:42:36 | 14,08 |
794 | 1316 | FEDELI | RENATO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 202 | 00:43:55 | 00:42:35 | 14,09 |
795 | 1964 | MARGUTTI | ROBERTO | 1969 | M | MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 203 | 00:43:55 | 00:42:17 | 14,19 |
796 | 1013 | CONVERTINI | ORAZIO | 1983 | M | G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA | ITA | TM | 130 | 00:43:55 | 00:41:46 | 14,37 |
797 | 147 | Pasquarelli | Alberto | 1964 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 107 | 00:43:56 | 00:41:57 | 14,30 |
798 | 3120 | VALENTINI | SANDRO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | SUI | MM40 | 204 | 00:43:56 | 00:41:46 | 14,36 |
799 | 610 | BRADASCIO | MATTEO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 185 | 00:43:56 | 00:43:33 | 13,77 |
800 | 1180 | DELLAVEDOVA | ALBERTO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 186 | 00:43:56 | 00:43:40 | 13,74 |
801 | 115 | Centrone | Luca Umberto | 1977 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 131 | 00:43:56 | 00:42:46 | 14,03 |
802 | 225 | ABENANTE | GIGI | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 132 | 00:43:57 | 00:42:55 | 13,98 |
803 | 1955 | MARCHIONI | PAOLO | 1969 | M | SPORT PRO-MOTION | ITA | MM40 | 205 | 00:43:57 | 00:42:49 | 14,01 |
804 | 3321 | EDELVAIS | LUIGI | 1955 | M | ATL. MOMTESTELLA | ITA | MM50 | 52 | 00:43:57 | 00:43:18 | 13,86 |
805 | 1854 | LUPANO | MARIO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 108 | 00:43:58 | 00:43:14 | 13,88 |
806 | 38 | NIYONGABO | VENUSTE | 1973 | M | ITA | MM35 | 187 | 00:43:58 | 00:43:55 | 13,66 | |
807 | 1707 | IMBERTI | RAFFAELLA | 1978 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 7 | 00:43:58 | 00:43:55 | 13,66 |
808 | 2381 | PAVIN | PAOLO | 1973 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM35 | 188 | 00:43:58 | 00:42:53 | 13,99 |
809 | 972 | COLOMBO | MARCO GIUSEPPE | 1972 | M | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MM35 | 189 | 00:44:00 | 00:42:31 | 14,11 |
810 | 1834 | LOSA | WALTER | 1957 | M | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MM50 | 53 | 00:44:00 | 00:43:43 | 13,73 |
811 | 2270 | OLIVETTO | ARTINO | 1956 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM50 | 54 | 00:44:00 | 00:43:33 | 13,78 |
812 | 1937 | MARABESE | ALESSANDRO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 190 | 00:44:00 | 00:42:12 | 14,22 |
813 | 2635 | RAVASI | THOMAS | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 133 | 00:44:00 | 00:43:38 | 13,75 |
814 | 1944 | MARCANTPNINI | ROBERTO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 109 | 00:44:01 | 00:41:51 | 14,34 |
815 | 475 | BERTOGLIA | GIOVANNI | 1967 | M | 'LE MARMOTTE' | ITA | MM40 | 206 | 00:44:01 | 00:43:28 | 13,80 |
816 | 2014 | MASIN | SIMONE | 1981 | M | MARTESANA CORSE | ITA | SM | 43 | 00:44:01 | 00:42:00 | 14,29 |
817 | 3418 | CICCONE | CLAUDIO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 134 | 00:44:01 | 00:42:34 | 14,10 |
818 | 108 | Brillo | Antonio | 1959 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 55 | 00:44:02 | 00:43:41 | 13,73 |
819 | 907 | CHIZZINI | JURI | 1964 | M | ATLETICA ASSAGO | ITA | MM45 | 110 | 00:44:02 | 00:43:39 | 13,75 |
820 | 973 | COLOMBO | MATTEO | 1960 | M | TRIATHLON TEAM BRIANZA | ITA | MM45 | 111 | 00:44:02 | 00:43:21 | 13,84 |
821 | 451 | BENETTI | PIO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 207 | 00:44:02 | 00:43:55 | 13,66 |
822 | 3366 | SALAMINO | MARTINO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 135 | 00:44:03 | 00:43:51 | 13,68 |
823 | 2367 | PASTORE | ALESSANDRO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 191 | 00:44:03 | 00:42:38 | 14,08 |
824 | 2050 | MAZZON | LUCA | 1968 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM40 | 208 | 00:44:04 | 00:42:47 | 14,02 |
825 | 1475 | GALLI | MICHELE | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 192 | 00:44:05 | 00:42:58 | 13,96 |
826 | 3257 | ZAPPELLONI | CORRADO | 1975 | M | A.S. AMATORI SPORT | ITA | TM | 136 | 00:44:06 | 00:41:31 | 14,45 |
827 | 3222 | VOLPONI | FABIO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 137 | 00:44:07 | 00:43:14 | 13,88 |
828 | 1126 | DE CERCHIO | STEFANO | 1967 | M | ASD ORTICA TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 209 | 00:44:07 | 00:43:33 | 13,78 |
829 | 2760 | ROVATTI | MASSIMILIANO | 1969 | M | GC FERALPI | ITA | MM40 | 210 | 00:44:07 | 00:43:27 | 13,81 |
830 | 110 | Calegari | Giovanni Paolo | 1955 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 56 | 00:44:07 | 00:43:51 | 13,69 |
831 | 3334 | JACINTO | CESAR | 1975 | M | MARTESANA CORSE | ITA | TM | 138 | 00:44:08 | 00:43:15 | 13,87 |
832 | 2032 | MATTIONI | MASSIMILIANO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 211 | 00:44:08 | 00:43:18 | 13,86 |
833 | 541 | BONALUMI | MASSIMO | 1964 | M | RUNNERS BERGAMO | ITA | MM45 | 112 | 00:44:09 | 00:42:27 | 14,13 |
834 | 2211 | MUSSI | VIRGINIO | 1960 | M | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | ITA | MM45 | 113 | 00:44:09 | 00:42:47 | 14,02 |
835 | 1726 | KLINER | FRANCESCO | 1958 | M | G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | ITA | MM50 | 57 | 00:44:10 | 00:42:58 | 13,96 |
836 | 400 | BARRA | DARIO | 1980 | M | UNIONE SPORTIVA VALLI DI LANZO | ITA | TM | 139 | 00:44:10 | 00:43:39 | 13,75 |
837 | 2080 | MERAZZI | GIANNI | 1953 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | ITA | MM55 | 14 | 00:44:10 | 00:43:00 | 13,95 |
838 | 335 | ASSEGNATI | FRANCESCO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 212 | 00:44:10 | 00:43:41 | 13,73 |
839 | 614 | BRAMBILLA | LAURA | 1977 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 8 | 00:44:10 | 00:42:49 | 14,02 |
840 | 3038 | TOGNELLA | PAOLO | 1981 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | TM | 140 | 00:44:10 | 00:43:56 | 13,66 |
841 | 1270 | ELLI | MASSIMO | 1971 | M | G.P. MARCIACARATESI | ITA | MM35 | 193 | 00:44:11 | 00:43:16 | 13,87 |
842 | 1371 | FLORIANI | FABRIZIO | 1965 | M | CORRERE MARATHON CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 213 | 00:44:11 | 00:41:41 | 14,40 |
843 | 1341 | FERRETTI | RICCARDO | 1964 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | ITA | MM45 | 114 | 00:44:12 | 00:44:01 | 13,63 |
844 | 1044 | COSTANZO | FRANCESCO | 1955 | M | G.P. MARCIATORI COGLIATE | ITA | MM50 | 58 | 00:44:12 | 00:43:55 | 13,66 |
845 | 1782 | LEONE | MASSIMO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 194 | 00:44:12 | 00:43:09 | 13,90 |
846 | 3083 | TROMBETTA | ANDREA | 1959 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM50 | 59 | 00:44:13 | 00:44:07 | 13,60 |
847 | 824 | CASTELLI | DARIO | 1976 | M | LA MICHETTA | ITA | TM | 141 | 00:44:13 | 00:42:34 | 14,10 |
848 | 3381 | TERUZZI | DANIELE | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 142 | 00:44:13 | 00:43:15 | 13,87 |
849 | 311 | ARDEMAGNI | MASSIMO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 214 | 00:44:13 | 00:44:04 | 13,62 |
850 | 2283 | ORIGGI | OMAR AUGUSTO | 1970 | M | MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB | ITA | MM35 | 195 | 00:44:14 | 00:43:59 | 13,64 |
851 | 2631 | RATTIN | MATTEO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 215 | 00:44:14 | 00:41:35 | 14,43 |
852 | 1329 | FERRARI | MASSIMO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 143 | 00:44:14 | 00:42:44 | 14,04 |
853 | 1571 | GIARDINI | PAOLO | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 144 | 00:44:14 | 00:43:26 | 13,82 |
854 | 1977 | MARINO | UMBERTO | 1958 | M | ATLETICA PALZOLA | ITA | MM50 | 60 | 00:44:15 | 00:42:21 | 14,17 |
855 | 3304 | BORZOMI' | NICOLA | 1972 | M | FIGC AIA | ITA | MM35 | 196 | 00:44:16 | 00:44:14 | 13,56 |
856 | 964 | COLOMBO | FABRIZIO | 1975 | M | ATLETICA OVEST TICINO | ITA | TM | 145 | 00:44:17 | 00:43:41 | 13,74 |
857 | 3850 | GIBELLINI | DAVIDE | 1970 | M | LA MICHETTA | ITA | MM35 | 197 | 00:44:17 | 00:42:32 | 14,10 |
858 | 3538 | POSITANO | VINCENZO | 1941 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM65 | 3 | 00:44:17 | 00:44:12 | 13,58 |
859 | 3261 | ZAZZERI | ALESSANDRO | 1969 | M | UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI | ITA | MM40 | 216 | 00:44:17 | 00:42:13 | 14,21 |
860 | 2872 | SCOLE' | STEFANO | 1965 | M | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 217 | 00:44:18 | 00:44:08 | 13,60 |
861 | 256 | ALBERINO | ORESTE | 1961 | M | ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | ITA | MM45 | 115 | 00:44:18 | 00:44:06 | 13,61 |
862 | 3285 | ZUANON | CLAUDIO | 1961 | M | MARATONETI TRADATE | ITA | MM45 | 116 | 00:44:18 | 00:44:04 | 13,62 |
863 | 1590 | GIRAMI | DARIO | 1962 | M | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | ITA | MM45 | 117 | 00:44:19 | 00:43:35 | 13,76 |
864 | 1208 | DI GERONIMO | MICHELE | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 218 | 00:44:19 | 00:43:42 | 13,73 |
865 | 3453 | MARRA | GERARDO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 198 | 00:44:20 | 00:43:35 | 13,77 |
866 | 3570 | CRIVELLI | DANIELE | 1985 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 146 | 00:44:20 | 00:43:23 | 13,83 |
867 | 1357 | FILIPPOLI | GIULIO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 219 | 00:44:20 | 00:43:52 | 13,68 |
868 | 1907 | MANCUSO | FRANCESCO | 1960 | M | U.S. OLTRONESE | ITA | MM45 | 118 | 00:44:20 | 00:43:09 | 13,91 |
869 | 1998 | MARTINELLI | STEFANO | 1978 | M | VARESE TRIATHLON ASD | ITA | TM | 147 | 00:44:21 | 00:42:05 | 14,26 |
870 | 2926 | SOFIA | ROBERTO | 1962 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM45 | 119 | 00:44:21 | 00:42:06 | 14,25 |
871 | 1492 | GANIS | LUCA | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 148 | 00:44:22 | 00:42:20 | 14,17 |
872 | 2629 | RATTI | ENRICO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 149 | 00:44:22 | 00:43:42 | 13,73 |
873 | 2274 | ONDEL | SIMONE | 1971 | M | CLUB PANTERA ROSA | ITA | MM35 | 199 | 00:44:22 | 00:43:16 | 13,87 |
874 | 362 | BALDRANI | LUCA | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 200 | 00:44:23 | 00:42:45 | 14,03 |
875 | 825 | CASTELLI | EUGENIO | 1957 | M | ATL. FRI.MA.S. | ITA | MM50 | 61 | 00:44:23 | 00:43:46 | 13,71 |
876 | 298 | ANSELMI | FRANCESCO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 150 | 00:44:23 | 00:41:51 | 14,34 |
877 | 83 | BACCUINI | ANDREA | 1972 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 201 | 00:44:24 | 00:44:09 | 13,59 |
878 | 1377 | FOLLI | PIER GIORGIO | 1970 | M | RUNNERS S.GEMINI | ITA | MM35 | 202 | 00:44:24 | 00:43:13 | 13,89 |
879 | 1354 | FILIPPI | ROBERTO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 120 | 00:44:25 | 00:43:51 | 13,68 |
880 | 2292 | OROPEZA | MARIELA ALEJANDR | 1967 | F | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MF40 | 6 | 00:44:25 | 00:44:16 | 13,55 |
881 | 333 | POLLONO | MASSIMILIANO | 1976 | M | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | TM | 151 | 00:44:26 | 00:42:25 | 14,15 |
882 | 2331 | PANSERI | GIANPIETRO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 220 | 00:44:26 | 00:44:23 | 13,52 |
883 | 1817 | LOI | ERALDO | 1948 | M | POL ATLETICA SANTADI | ITA | MM60 | 4 | 00:44:26 | 00:42:53 | 13,99 |
884 | 1635 | GRASSINI | FRANCO | 1964 | M | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MM45 | 121 | 00:44:26 | 00:42:58 | 13,97 |
885 | 774 | CARLUCCI | MARCO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 122 | 00:44:26 | 00:44:24 | 13,51 |
886 | 2754 | ROTA NEGRONI | GIORGIO | 1967 | M | RUNNERS BERGAMO | ITA | MM40 | 221 | 00:44:27 | 00:44:18 | 13,55 |
887 | 1241 | DODERO | MAURIZIO | 1967 | M | RUNNERS DESIO | ITA | MM40 | 222 | 00:44:27 | 00:43:39 | 13,74 |
888 | 1406 | FRANCHINO | DAVIDE | 1977 | M | POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO | ITA | TM | 152 | 00:44:27 | 00:44:23 | 13,52 |
889 | 970 | GERMINASI | STEFANO | 1963 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 123 | 00:44:27 | 00:43:44 | 13,72 |
890 | 523 | BOCCANERA | GIANLUCA | 1979 | M | GROTTINI TEAM | ITA | SM | 44 | 00:44:28 | 00:42:55 | 13,98 |
891 | 1219 | DI MARCO | LORENZO | 1966 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM40 | 223 | 00:44:28 | 00:42:29 | 14,12 |
892 | 3858 | GUIDARA | MASSIMO | 1972 | M | ATLETICA ASSAGO | ITA | MM35 | 203 | 00:44:29 | 00:42:05 | 14,26 |
893 | 1420 | FRESTA | LORENZO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 204 | 00:44:29 | 00:43:28 | 13,81 |
894 | 2988 | TAMBASCIA | MIRKO | 1977 | M | CNM TRIATHLON MILANO | ITA | TM | 153 | 00:44:29 | 00:42:43 | 14,05 |
895 | 3605 | CACCIOLO | SERGIO CARLO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 224 | 00:44:29 | 00:43:45 | 13,71 |
896 | 1314 | FEDELI | FABIO | 1968 | M | PODISMO IL PONTE | ITA | MM40 | 225 | 00:44:30 | 00:43:17 | 13,86 |
897 | 1403 | FRANCESCHELLI | PIETRO | 1972 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 205 | 00:44:30 | 00:42:48 | 14,02 |
898 | 2199 | MUELLER | JOGI | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | SUI | MM45 | 124 | 00:44:30 | 00:42:07 | 14,25 |
899 | 3144 | VASCO | ANTONIO | 1975 | M | A.I.A. MILANO | ITA | SM | 45 | 00:44:31 | 00:44:28 | 13,49 |
900 | 2342 | PARCATO | RITA | 1966 | F | ATLETICA VARAZZE | ITA | MF40 | 7 | 00:44:32 | 00:44:27 | 13,50 |
901 | 735 | CANTONI | ADRIANO | 1955 | M | MAINETTI TEAM | ITA | MM50 | 62 | 00:44:32 | 00:43:57 | 13,65 |
902 | 2641 | RAVOT | VITTORIO | 1957 | M | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MM50 | 63 | 00:44:32 | 00:44:15 | 13,56 |
903 | 1002 | CONSONNI | GIANCARLO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 125 | 00:44:33 | 00:44:30 | 13,48 |
904 | 445 | BELTRAMI | STEFANO | 1968 | M | MAINETTI TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 226 | 00:44:33 | 00:43:44 | 13,72 |
905 | 2000 | MARTINETTO | WALTER | 1974 | M | A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | ITA | MM35 | 206 | 00:44:33 | 00:42:23 | 14,16 |
906 | 678 | CALABRESE | FRANCESCO | 1957 | M | ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | ITA | MM50 | 64 | 00:44:33 | 00:44:01 | 13,63 |
907 | 2437 | PIACENTINI | DANILO | 1965 | M | FRIESIAN TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 227 | 00:44:34 | 00:42:52 | 14,00 |
908 | 3644 | ASMONTI | DANIELE BRUNO | 1969 | M | G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS | ITA | MM40 | 228 | 00:44:34 | 00:43:45 | 13,71 |
909 | 1379 | FONTANA | MARCO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 229 | 00:44:35 | 00:43:32 | 13,78 |
910 | 1877 | MAGNAGHI | STEFANO | 1969 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 230 | 00:44:35 | 00:43:57 | 13,65 |
911 | 1551 | GHEZZI | MASSIMO | 1970 | M | CREMONA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MM35 | 207 | 00:44:36 | 00:42:48 | 14,02 |
912 | 369 | SIGNORINI | VERONICA | 1989 | F | ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | ITA | 0 | 00:44:36 | 00:42:48 | 14,02 | |
913 | 3290 | ZUCCHINI | ROBERTO | 1968 | M | S.S. ATL. DESIO | ITA | MM40 | 231 | 00:44:36 | 00:44:19 | 13,54 |
914 | 2575 | PUPPI | DAVIDE | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 154 | 00:44:37 | 00:44:22 | 13,52 |
915 | 2220 | NAGNI | MASSIMO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 155 | 00:44:37 | 00:44:14 | 13,57 |
916 | 2210 | MUSSI | MASSIMO | 1966 | M | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | ITA | MM40 | 232 | 00:44:37 | 00:43:15 | 13,87 |
917 | 175 | Zambon | Fabrizio | 1951 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM55 | 15 | 00:44:38 | 00:44:26 | 13,50 |
918 | 3311 | CANOVA | FRANCESCO | 1944 | M | PROSESSO | ITA | MM65 | 4 | 00:44:38 | 00:44:31 | 13,48 |
919 | 1691 | HERIN | MICHELE | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | MM35 | 208 | 00:44:38 | 00:43:42 | 13,73 | |
920 | 1670 | GUERRINI | FULVIO | 1955 | M | GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MM50 | 65 | 00:44:38 | 00:44:18 | 13,54 |
921 | 2498 | PIZZABALLA | LUIGI PAOLO | 1975 | M | G.P. VILLASANTESE | ITA | TM | 156 | 00:44:38 | 00:44:28 | 13,49 |
922 | 782 | CARNOVALI | ELIO | 1953 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM55 | 16 | 00:44:39 | 00:44:31 | 13,48 |
923 | 3335 | LONGO | VLADIMIRO | 1968 | M | GS MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM40 | 233 | 00:44:39 | 00:43:04 | 13,93 |
924 | 1136 | DE MARTINO | RUGGERO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 157 | 00:44:39 | 00:43:48 | 13,70 |
925 | 1417 | FRAZZINI | GIUSEPPE | 1968 | M | ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | ITA | MM40 | 234 | 00:44:40 | 00:44:14 | 13,56 |
926 | 127 | Finizio | Stefano | 1979 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 158 | 00:44:40 | 00:44:26 | 13,50 |
927 | 3054 | TORREGGIANI | ROBERTO | 1974 | M | GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MM35 | 209 | 00:44:41 | 00:44:13 | 13,57 |
928 | 2850 | SCARDINO | MARCELLO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 235 | 00:44:41 | 00:44:33 | 13,47 |
929 | 3148 | VATILLI | MARCO | 1972 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM35 | 210 | 00:44:42 | 00:44:35 | 13,46 |
930 | 1851 | LUNARDI | STEFANO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 159 | 00:44:43 | 00:43:46 | 13,71 |
931 | 3884 | FRISONI | PAOLO | 1956 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 66 | 00:44:43 | 00:43:49 | 13,69 |
932 | 2255 | NORRITO | ANDREA | 1971 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM35 | 211 | 00:44:43 | 00:43:26 | 13,82 |
933 | 46 | MAIOLO | MICHELE | 1960 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 126 | 00:44:43 | 00:44:29 | 13,49 |
934 | 284 | AMITTI | ALESSANDRO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 212 | 00:44:44 | 00:43:45 | 13,71 |
935 | 1872 | MAGGIONI | ALBERTO | 1960 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM45 | 127 | 00:44:44 | 00:43:27 | 13,81 |
936 | 2335 | PAONE | LEONARDO | 1970 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM35 | 213 | 00:44:45 | 00:42:43 | 14,04 |
937 | 3340 | MARINO | ANIELLO | 1962 | M | GS MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM45 | 128 | 00:44:45 | 00:43:31 | 13,79 |
938 | 2952 | SPINELLI | ANDREA | 1976 | M | RUNNERS DESIO | ITA | TM | 160 | 00:44:45 | 00:44:21 | 13,53 |
939 | 3616 | GUERCILENA | LUCA | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 214 | 00:44:45 | 00:44:36 | 13,46 |
940 | 1005 | CONTE | ROBERTO | 1970 | M | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | MM35 | 215 | 00:44:46 | 00:42:50 | 14,01 |
941 | 2120 | MODELLI | FABIO | 1970 | M | GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MM35 | 216 | 00:44:47 | 00:43:30 | 13,79 |
942 | 844 | CAVALLERI | ANDREA | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 129 | 00:44:47 | 00:44:02 | 13,63 |
943 | 109 | Broggi | Mauro Giovanni | 1957 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 67 | 00:44:48 | 00:43:58 | 13,65 |
944 | 912 | CIGALA | ELIO | 1957 | M | MILLEPIEDI | ITA | MM50 | 68 | 00:44:48 | 00:42:55 | 13,98 |
945 | 2190 | MOSCATO | ANDREA | 1988 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:44:49 | 00:44:41 | 13,43 | |
946 | 3535 | PELLEGRINI | ALESSANDRO | 1978 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | TM | 161 | 00:44:49 | 00:43:40 | 13,74 |
947 | 1578 | GIGLI | GIANLUCA | 1984 | M | PODISTICA ARONA | ITA | TM | 162 | 00:44:49 | 00:43:57 | 13,65 |
948 | 2971 | STRANGES | DANIELE | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 163 | 00:44:49 | 00:43:12 | 13,89 |
949 | 1026 | CORRADA | FABIO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 236 | 00:44:49 | 00:44:04 | 13,62 |
950 | 510 | BIFFI | RICCARDO | 1961 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 130 | 00:44:50 | 00:44:30 | 13,48 |
951 | 2012 | MASIELLO | STEFANO | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 164 | 00:44:50 | 00:43:43 | 13,72 |
952 | 1483 | GALMOZZI | MARCO | 1965 | M | 'LE MARMOTTE' | ITA | MM40 | 237 | 00:44:50 | 00:44:40 | 13,43 |
953 | 2870 | SCOGNAMIGLIO | ENZO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | SUI | MM40 | 238 | 00:44:50 | 00:42:57 | 13,97 |
954 | 515 | BINDA | PAOLO | 1984 | M | VARESE TRIATHLON ASD | ITA | TM | 165 | 00:44:51 | 00:44:12 | 13,57 |
955 | 3344 | NABORRI | ANDREA | 1964 | M | TRIATHLON FERRARA | ITA | MM45 | 131 | 00:44:51 | 00:44:27 | 13,50 |
956 | 2889 | SERITS | ATTILIO | 1968 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM40 | 239 | 00:44:51 | 00:44:44 | 13,41 |
957 | 1522 | GATTI | NICOLETTA | 1956 | F | S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO | ITA | MF50 | 1 | 00:44:51 | 00:44:04 | 13,61 |
958 | 413 | BASSANI | WALTER | 1967 | M | FRIESIAN TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 240 | 00:44:52 | 00:42:37 | 14,08 |
959 | 967 | COLOMBO | FRANCESCA | 1974 | F | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MF35 | 7 | 00:44:52 | 00:44:43 | 13,42 |
960 | 97 | TRAPANI | ANTONELLO | 1953 | M | A. S. D. CADDESE | ITA | MM55 | 17 | 00:44:52 | 00:44:42 | 13,42 |
961 | 2676 | RIGAMONTI | GIANNA | 1957 | F | G.P. MARCIACARATESI | ITA | MF50 | 2 | 00:44:52 | 00:44:33 | 13,47 |
962 | 766 | CARERA | GIANNI | 1964 | M | PRO PATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON | ITA | MM45 | 132 | 00:44:53 | 00:43:42 | 13,73 |
963 | 3395 | BAGGI | FRANCESCO | 1964 | M | ATL. LA TORRE | ITA | MM45 | 133 | 00:44:53 | 00:43:41 | 13,74 |
964 | 1103 | DAMA | MARCO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 217 | 00:44:54 | 00:43:10 | 13,90 |
965 | 2091 | MEZZANOTTE | SIMONE | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 218 | 00:44:54 | 00:43:52 | 13,68 |
966 | 861 | CERBINO | MARIANTONIETTA | 1981 | F | POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA | ITA | TF | 9 | 00:44:54 | 00:44:51 | 13,38 |
967 | 3169 | VERGANI | NICOLA | 1969 | M | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | ITA | MM40 | 241 | 00:44:54 | 00:44:11 | 13,58 |
968 | 116 | Cipelli | Paolo | 1961 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 134 | 00:44:55 | 00:44:14 | 13,56 |
969 | 943 | CODORO | DARIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 219 | 00:44:55 | 00:43:36 | 13,76 |
970 | 811 | CASIRAGHI | MARCO | 1969 | M | RUNNERS DESIO | ITA | MM40 | 242 | 00:44:55 | 00:43:15 | 13,87 |
971 | 1679 | GUIZZARDI | MASSIMO | 1956 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM50 | 69 | 00:44:56 | 00:44:48 | 13,39 |
972 | 304 | ANZANI | MAURIZIO | 1957 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM50 | 70 | 00:44:56 | 00:44:52 | 13,37 |
973 | 2590 | RABOZZI | DAVIDE LUCA | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 243 | 00:44:56 | 00:42:43 | 14,04 |
974 | 3317 | CISLAGHI | PAOLO | 1967 | M | GS AVIS SEREGNO | ITA | MM40 | 244 | 00:44:56 | 00:44:47 | 13,40 |
975 | 317 | ARIANO | LUCA | 1972 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM35 | 220 | 00:44:56 | 00:44:38 | 13,44 |
976 | 572 | BORIO | MASSIMO | 1960 | M | YOUNG RUNNING | ITA | MM45 | 135 | 00:44:57 | 00:44:54 | 13,36 |
977 | 916 | CINCINELLI | WALTER | 1969 | M | POL. NOVATE | ITA | MM40 | 245 | 00:44:57 | 00:44:38 | 13,44 |
978 | 693 | CALORIO | ANDREA | 1979 | M | ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE | ITA | TM | 166 | 00:44:57 | 00:44:04 | 13,61 |
979 | 1833 | LORENZI | RICCARDO | 1963 | M | POL. NOVATE | ITA | MM45 | 136 | 00:44:57 | 00:42:58 | 13,97 |
980 | 1154 | DE VIVO | LUCA | 1966 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM40 | 246 | 00:44:58 | 00:43:54 | 13,67 |
981 | 2594 | ZAPPETTINI | MASSIMILIANO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 247 | 00:44:58 | 00:43:52 | 13,68 |
982 | 1935 | MAPELLI | DANIELE | 1962 | M | CLUB PANTERA ROSA | ITA | MM45 | 137 | 00:44:58 | 00:43:55 | 13,66 |
983 | 1933 | MANZINI | FRANCESCO | 1980 | M | GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | ITA | TM | 167 | 00:44:58 | 00:44:50 | 13,38 |
984 | 2866 | SCIBETTA | PAOLINO | 1969 | M | ACQUIRUNNERS | ITA | MM40 | 248 | 00:44:58 | 00:44:12 | 13,58 |
985 | 653 | BUFFA | GIANCARLO | 1957 | M | G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | ITA | MM50 | 71 | 00:44:59 | 00:44:12 | 13,57 |
986 | 2277 | OPPIDO | RAFFAELE | 1971 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 221 | 00:44:59 | 00:44:09 | 13,59 |
987 | 2506 | POGGIO | DARIO | 1963 | M | GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MM45 | 138 | 00:44:59 | 00:42:15 | 14,20 |
988 | 3416 | CERRETANI | PIETRO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 249 | 00:44:59 | 00:44:15 | 13,56 |
989 | 1064 | CRESPI | PAOLO | 1966 | M | SESIA RUNNING | ITA | MM40 | 250 | 00:45:00 | 00:44:45 | 13,41 |
990 | 2433 | PEZZOTTA | ALESSANDRO | 1964 | M | CLUB PANTERA ROSA | ITA | MM45 | 139 | 00:45:00 | 00:43:56 | 13,66 |
991 | 1118 | DANZA | GIUSEPPE | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 168 | 00:45:00 | 00:43:24 | 13,83 |
992 | 2204 | MURGIONI | RINALDO | 1964 | M | G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | ITA | MM45 | 140 | 00:45:01 | 00:44:38 | 13,44 |
993 | 3776 | FAILLA | MASSIMO | 1965 | M | S.CLUB LIB. SESTO | ITA | MM40 | 251 | 00:45:01 | 00:44:26 | 13,51 |
994 | 2266 | OLDANI | PAOLO CRISTIANO | 1973 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM35 | 222 | 00:45:01 | 00:44:52 | 13,37 |
995 | 2751 | ROSSINI | EMILIANO | 1972 | M | ATLETICA TRECATE | ITA | MM35 | 223 | 00:45:02 | 00:44:39 | 13,44 |
996 | 2300 | PACILLI | SALVATORE | 1969 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM40 | 252 | 00:45:02 | 00:44:42 | 13,42 |
997 | 1603 | GIURIATO | ANDREA | 1968 | M | G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | ITA | MM40 | 253 | 00:45:02 | 00:44:05 | 13,61 |
998 | 1050 | COVIZZI | GAETANO | 1966 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM40 | 254 | 00:45:02 | 00:44:55 | 13,36 |
999 | 90 | MORI | DAVIDE | 1972 | M | G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO | ITA | MM35 | 224 | 00:45:03 | 00:43:25 | 13,82 |
1000 | 389 | BARIGOZZI | IVANO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 141 | 00:45:03 | 00:44:18 | 13,54 |
1001 | 450 | BENEDUCE | TIZIANO CELESTINO | 1959 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM50 | 72 | 00:45:03 | 00:44:40 | 13,43 |
1002 | 2021 | MASSIMO | FERRARA | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 225 | 00:45:03 | 00:44:03 | 13,62 |
1003 | 3806 | SBARDELLINI | MANUELA | 1966 | F | ATL. PARATICO | ITA | MF40 | 8 | 00:45:04 | 00:42:58 | 13,96 |
1004 | 1315 | FEDELI | FILIPPO | 1974 | M | 3MORI RUNNING TEAM | ITA | MM35 | 226 | 00:45:04 | 00:44:27 | 13,50 |
1005 | 1592 | GIRELLI | MASSIMILIANO GIA | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 169 | 00:45:04 | 00:44:53 | 13,37 |
1006 | 873 | CERUTI | ANGELO | 1960 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM45 | 142 | 00:45:04 | 00:45:03 | 13,32 |
1007 | 2201 | MULAZZANI | LUIGINO | 1964 | M | OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA | ITA | MM45 | 143 | 00:45:04 | 00:44:59 | 13,34 |
1008 | 70 | FERRARI | LUCIANO | 1953 | M | YOUNG RUNNING | ITA | MM55 | 18 | 00:45:05 | 00:44:40 | 13,43 |
1009 | 2382 | PAVOLINI | MASSIMO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 255 | 00:45:05 | 00:42:45 | 14,04 |
1010 | 1917 | MANELLINI | ANDREA | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 227 | 00:45:05 | 00:44:57 | 13,35 |
1011 | 741 | CAPEDRI | DUILIO GIULIANO | 1961 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM45 | 144 | 00:45:05 | 00:44:06 | 13,60 |
1012 | 1 | DI MOLFETTA | PASQUALE | 1957 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 73 | 00:45:05 | 00:45:04 | 13,31 |
1013 | 282 | AMERICANO | MASSIMO | 1959 | M | ATL. VIGNATE | ITA | MM50 | 74 | 00:45:05 | 00:42:59 | 13,96 |
1014 | 2564 | PROCACCI | CORRADO | 1963 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM45 | 145 | 00:45:06 | 00:44:47 | 13,40 |
1015 | 1507 | GARERI | MASSIMILIANO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 170 | 00:45:06 | 00:44:00 | 13,64 |
1016 | 1428 | FRUSCIO | LUIGI | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 171 | 00:45:06 | 00:45:02 | 13,32 |
1017 | 1480 | GALLO | TOMMASO | 1954 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM55 | 19 | 00:45:06 | 00:44:02 | 13,62 |
1018 | 497 | BIANCHI | LUIGI STEFANO | 1974 | M | AS FASTWEB | ITA | MM35 | 228 | 00:45:06 | 00:44:46 | 13,40 |
1019 | 2817 | SANTORO | ROCCO | 1955 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MM50 | 75 | 00:45:07 | 00:44:39 | 13,44 |
1020 | 2710 | ROBERTO | BERTONE | 1969 | M | ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | ITA | SM | 46 | 00:45:07 | 00:44:00 | 13,64 |
1021 | 2048 | MAZZOLINI | ALBERTO | 1954 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | ITA | MM55 | 20 | 00:45:07 | 00:43:55 | 13,66 |
1022 | 3736 | Rossoni | Claudio | 1975 | M | Ortica Team | ITA | TM | 172 | 00:45:07 | 00:42:15 | 14,20 |
1023 | 1433 | FUMAGALLI | ANTONIO CARLO | 1967 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM40 | 256 | 00:45:08 | 00:44:09 | 13,59 |
1024 | 1723 | JACOBONE | MASSIMO | 1972 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM35 | 229 | 00:45:08 | 00:42:54 | 13,99 |
1025 | 698 | CALZARI | FABIO | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 173 | 00:45:08 | 00:44:45 | 13,41 |
1026 | 228 | ACERBIS | ENRICO | 1972 | M | CAPRIANO RUNNERS | ITA | MM35 | 230 | 00:45:09 | 00:43:04 | 13,93 |
1027 | 2923 | SIVIERI | GIORGIO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 257 | 00:45:09 | 00:45:05 | 13,31 |
1028 | 3205 | VITALI | ANDREA | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 146 | 00:45:09 | 00:44:30 | 13,48 |
1029 | 1882 | MAGNONI | MARCO | 1968 | M | G.A.P. SARONNO | ITA | MM40 | 258 | 00:45:10 | 00:44:10 | 13,58 |
1030 | 1609 | GOBBI | LEONARDO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 231 | 00:45:10 | 00:44:13 | 13,57 |
1031 | 3215 | VOLPATI | FEDERICO | 1979 | M | PODISTICA ARONA | ITA | TM | 174 | 00:45:10 | 00:43:38 | 13,75 |
1032 | 486 | BESTETTI | DAVIDE | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 259 | 00:45:10 | 00:43:29 | 13,80 |
1033 | 2234 | NAVONE | MARIO | 1990 | M | SISPORT FIAT | ITA | JM | 4 | 00:45:11 | 00:44:28 | 13,49 |
1034 | 466 | BERNARDI | ANDREA | 1973 | M | AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA | ITA | MM35 | 232 | 00:45:11 | 00:44:13 | 13,57 |
1035 | 1855 | LUPO | MICHEL | 1970 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM35 | 233 | 00:45:11 | 00:44:46 | 13,40 |
1036 | 2230 | NASTRO | GABRIELE | 1971 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM35 | 234 | 00:45:12 | 00:44:45 | 13,41 |
1037 | 3435 | GIULIANO | ANTONIO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 260 | 00:45:12 | 00:43:55 | 13,66 |
1038 | 2871 | SCOGNAMIGLIO | GIUSEPPE | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 235 | 00:45:12 | 00:44:28 | 13,49 |
1039 | 2022 | MASSIMO | PAOLO | 1957 | M | ATLETICA ASSAGO | ITA | MM50 | 76 | 00:45:12 | 00:43:05 | 13,92 |
1040 | 1620 | GORLA | RIZZIERO | 1965 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM40 | 261 | 00:45:12 | 00:43:46 | 13,71 |
1041 | 742 | CAPELLONI | GIANLUCA | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 236 | 00:45:13 | 00:43:09 | 13,91 |
1042 | 1374 | FOCARELLI | FABIO | 1971 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM35 | 237 | 00:45:13 | 00:44:47 | 13,40 |
1043 | 1673 | GUFFANTI | MATTIA | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 175 | 00:45:13 | 00:44:21 | 13,53 |
1044 | 2328 | PANEBIANCO | FRANCESCO | 1966 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 262 | 00:45:14 | 00:43:27 | 13,81 |
1045 | 2741 | ROSSI | ANDREA | 1967 | M | ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | ITA | MM40 | 263 | 00:45:14 | 00:44:09 | 13,59 |
1046 | 3514 | GIUSSANI | MASSIMILIANO | 1968 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM40 | 264 | 00:45:14 | 00:44:29 | 13,49 |
1047 | 2391 | PELAGOTTI | ANDREA | 1970 | M | P.US ACLI GIURIATI P.GARIMOLDI | ITA | SM | 47 | 00:45:14 | 00:44:10 | 13,59 |
1048 | 1526 | GAVAZZONI | DANIELE | 1969 | M | POL. NOVATE | ITA | MM40 | 265 | 00:45:14 | 00:44:55 | 13,36 |
1049 | 1797 | LIGORIO | LUIGI | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 266 | 00:45:14 | 00:44:35 | 13,46 |
1050 | 2976 | TABACCO | FEDERICO | 1984 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | TM | 176 | 00:45:15 | 00:45:00 | 13,33 |
1051 | 1876 | MAGNAGHI | ALESSANDRO | 1974 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM35 | 238 | 00:45:15 | 00:44:13 | 13,57 |
1052 | 3015 | TENERANI | DANIELE | 1975 | M | GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | TM | 177 | 00:45:15 | 00:44:42 | 13,42 |
1053 | 2856 | SCEBBA | ANGELO | 1947 | M | POLISPORTIVA GILDA DEGLI INSEGNAN | ITA | MM60 | 5 | 00:45:16 | 00:43:47 | 13,70 |
1054 | 2285 | ORLANDI | ROBERTO | 1956 | M | RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE | ITA | MM50 | 77 | 00:45:16 | 00:44:48 | 13,39 |
1055 | 1709 | IMMEDIATA | ANTONIO | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 147 | 00:45:17 | 00:44:15 | 13,56 |
1056 | 2477 | PIOMBINI | MASSIMO | 1960 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM45 | 148 | 00:45:17 | 00:45:04 | 13,31 |
1057 | 1437 | FUMAGALLI | LUISA | 1972 | F | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MF35 | 8 | 00:45:17 | 00:45:13 | 13,27 |
1058 | 3037 | TOFI | FRANCESCO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 267 | 00:45:17 | 00:44:12 | 13,58 |
1059 | 2819 | SAPORITI | GUIDO | 1976 | M | O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI | ITA | TM | 178 | 00:45:18 | 00:45:00 | 13,33 |
1060 | 435 | BELLOMI | RICCARDO | 1968 | M | RUNNER VARESE | ITA | MM40 | 268 | 00:45:18 | 00:43:50 | 13,69 |
1061 | 82 | VITALE | VINCENZO | 1966 | M | MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 269 | 00:45:19 | 00:44:04 | 13,61 |
1062 | 1191 | DESTEFANIS | LUCA | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 239 | 00:45:19 | 00:44:43 | 13,42 |
1063 | 1811 | LOCATELLI | ALESSANDRO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 179 | 00:45:19 | 00:43:44 | 13,72 |
1064 | 534 | BOLGIANI | RICCARDO | 1959 | M | ATL. CELLATICA | ITA | MM50 | 78 | 00:45:20 | 00:43:50 | 13,69 |
1065 | 1525 | GAUZZI | GIANLUIGI | 1960 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM45 | 149 | 00:45:20 | 00:44:03 | 13,62 |
1066 | 2304 | PADOVANI | MATTEO | 1969 | M | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MM40 | 270 | 00:45:21 | 00:44:55 | 13,36 |
1067 | 3286 | ZUBIANI | FULVIO | 1961 | M | 2002 MARATHON CLUB | ITA | MM45 | 150 | 00:45:21 | 00:45:06 | 13,30 |
1068 | 359 | BALDINI | PAOLO | 1956 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 79 | 00:45:21 | 00:44:48 | 13,39 |
1069 | 805 | CASAZZA | NICOLA ANTONIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 240 | 00:45:22 | 00:44:45 | 13,41 |
1070 | 2378 | PAVAN | GUALTIERO | 1952 | M | ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | ITA | SM | 48 | 00:45:23 | 00:44:54 | 13,36 |
1070 | 2378 | PAVAN | GUALTIERO | 1952 | M | ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | ITA | SM | 48 | 00:45:23 | 00:44:54 | 13,36 |
1072 | 230 | ACOMONTI | ANTONIO | 1967 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM40 | 271 | 00:45:24 | 00:45:12 | 13,27 |
1073 | 3319 | DALLAVALLE | ALESSANDRO | 1974 | M | US MILANESE | ITA | MM35 | 241 | 00:45:24 | 00:45:11 | 13,28 |
1074 | 2147 | MONTI | LUCA | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 180 | 00:45:24 | 00:43:12 | 13,89 |
1075 | 1583 | GIOLITTO | CLAUDIO | 1965 | M | ACQUIRUNNERS | ITA | MM40 | 272 | 00:45:24 | 00:44:50 | 13,38 |
1076 | 363 | BALESTRA | VALERIA | 1981 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 10 | 00:45:25 | 00:45:14 | 13,26 |
1077 | 174 | Willim | Alberto | 1970 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 242 | 00:45:25 | 00:44:50 | 13,38 |
1078 | 2859 | SCHIAVI | UMBERTO | 1968 | M | ASD MAPEI SPORT | ITA | MM40 | 273 | 00:45:25 | 00:44:54 | 13,36 |
1079 | 2162 | MORELLI | MARCO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 151 | 00:45:25 | 00:45:17 | 13,25 |
1080 | 2997 | TAROLLO | SANTE | 1969 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM40 | 274 | 00:45:25 | 00:45:01 | 13,33 |
1081 | 1548 | GHERARDI | MICHELE | 1968 | M | OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA | ITA | MM40 | 275 | 00:45:25 | 00:45:23 | 13,22 |
1082 | 2480 | PIOVANELLI | DIEGO | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 181 | 00:45:25 | 00:44:34 | 13,46 |
1083 | 2024 | MASTROMATTE | LUCA | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 243 | 00:45:26 | 00:44:26 | 13,50 |
1084 | 3436 | Grasso | Michele | 1969 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM40 | 276 | 00:45:26 | 00:42:50 | 14,01 |
1085 | 1867 | MAGA | PAOLO GIOVANNI | 1971 | M | ATL. AMBROSIANA | ITA | MM35 | 244 | 00:45:27 | 00:43:34 | 13,77 |
1086 | 3597 | PIERINI | GIOVANNI | 1963 | M | FRIESIAN TEAM | ITA | MM45 | 152 | 00:45:27 | 00:44:34 | 13,46 |
1087 | 2530 | PONZONI | GABRIELE | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 245 | 00:45:27 | 00:43:21 | 13,84 |
1088 | 2104 | MILANI | FABIO LUCA | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 182 | 00:45:27 | 00:45:10 | 13,29 |
1089 | 1812 | LOCATELLI | ROBERTO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 277 | 00:45:27 | 00:45:07 | 13,30 |
1090 | 1677 | GUIDETTI | MARCO | 1970 | M | MARCIATORI MOZZATESI AVIS | ITA | MM35 | 246 | 00:45:27 | 00:43:49 | 13,69 |
1091 | 3170 | VERGANI | WALTER | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 247 | 00:45:27 | 00:44:07 | 13,60 |
1092 | 3632 | DUINA | VITTORIO | 1938 | M | ATLETICA LUMEZZANE | ITA | MM70 | 3 | 00:45:28 | 00:44:59 | 13,34 |
1093 | 1970 | MARIANI | SERGIO | 1970 | M | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | ITA | MM35 | 248 | 00:45:28 | 00:43:54 | 13,66 |
1094 | 3460 | Mutti | Bruno | 1967 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM40 | 278 | 00:45:28 | 00:42:49 | 14,01 |
1095 | 3196 | VILLANI | CRISTIAN | 1978 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD | ITA | TM | 183 | 00:45:28 | 00:43:38 | 13,75 |
1096 | 3552 | ANTENUCCI | ELVIRA | 1972 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF35 | 9 | 00:45:28 | 00:44:49 | 13,39 |
1097 | 2894 | SFONDRINI | RICCARDO. | 1968 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM40 | 279 | 00:45:28 | 00:44:14 | 13,56 |
1098 | 1248 | DONATI | LUCA | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 249 | 00:45:29 | 00:45:23 | 13,22 |
1099 | 2011 | MASIELLO | FILIPPO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 250 | 00:45:30 | 00:44:28 | 13,50 |
1100 | 611 | BRAGANO' | FABRIZIO | 1965 | M | MARCIATORI MOZZATESI AVIS | ITA | MM40 | 280 | 00:45:30 | 00:43:51 | 13,68 |
1101 | 2059 | MEDAGLIANI | ANGELO | 1962 | M | G.P. AVIS PAVIA | ITA | MM45 | 153 | 00:45:30 | 00:44:53 | 13,37 |
1102 | 1751 | LANGONE | MARK | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 184 | 00:45:30 | 00:42:48 | 14,02 |
1103 | 1996 | MARTINELLI | GIANPIERO | 1955 | M | ITA | MM50 | 81 | 00:45:30 | 00:44:33 | 13,47 | |
1104 | 2587 | QUOCHI | FABIO | 1968 | M | ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | ITA | MM40 | 281 | 00:45:31 | 00:45:07 | 13,30 |
1105 | 1973 | MARINELLI | MASSIMILIANO | 1973 | M | GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MM35 | 251 | 00:45:31 | 00:42:47 | 14,02 |
1106 | 2395 | PELUSO | EMANUELE | 1979 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | TM | 185 | 00:45:31 | 00:45:17 | 13,25 |
1107 | 3009 | TEGGI | LUCA | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 252 | 00:45:31 | 00:44:20 | 13,53 |
1108 | 3626 | TODARO | ANDREA | 1975 | M | G.S. TOCCALMATTO | ITA | TM | 186 | 00:45:31 | 00:44:32 | 13,47 |
1109 | 131 | Giacin | Aldo | 1977 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 187 | 00:45:31 | 00:44:23 | 13,52 |
1110 | 2329 | PANFILI | ANDREA | 1071 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:45:32 | 00:43:33 | 13,78 | |
1111 | 3817 | PASOTTI | ALBERTO | 1973 | M | ATLETICA PAVESE | ITA | MM35 | 253 | 00:45:32 | 00:44:48 | 13,39 |
1112 | 2686 | RIMOLDI | MATTEO | 1979 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | TM | 188 | 00:45:32 | 00:44:32 | 13,48 |
1113 | 3393 | ARCURI | LUCA | 1983 | M | ASD RUNNERS BG | ITA | TM | 189 | 00:45:32 | 00:44:42 | 13,43 |
1114 | 3473 | RIGHETTI | SILVIA | 1978 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 11 | 00:45:33 | 00:45:21 | 13,23 |
1115 | 2447 | PICCIO | EMANUELE | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 190 | 00:45:33 | 00:44:23 | 13,52 |
1116 | 2348 | PARNETTI | ROBERTO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 191 | 00:45:34 | 00:43:49 | 13,69 |
1117 | 940 | CODAZZA | ROBERTO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 282 | 00:45:34 | 00:44:53 | 13,37 |
1118 | 2436 | PEZZUTTI | GIORGIO | 1968 | M | CASTELLO RUNNING | ITA | MM40 | 283 | 00:45:35 | 00:44:42 | 13,42 |
1119 | 1885 | MAIELLANO | WLADIMIRO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 254 | 00:45:35 | 00:45:05 | 13,31 |
1120 | 1201 | DI CIANCIA | VINCENZO | 1976 | M | A.S.D. ATLETICA PEC | ITA | TM | 192 | 00:45:36 | 00:43:31 | 13,79 |
1121 | 1273 | ENRIETTI | ROBERTO | 1963 | M | ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | ITA | SM | 49 | 00:45:36 | 00:44:30 | 13,48 |
1122 | 3702 | BOIOCCHI | MARCO | 2009 | M | Turbolento | ITA | 0 | 00:45:36 | 00:44:38 | 13,44 | |
1123 | 3807 | GARDANA | CLAUDIO | 1965 | M | ATL. PARATICO | ITA | MM40 | 284 | 00:45:37 | 00:43:32 | 13,78 |
1124 | 558 | BONGIORNO | GIORGIO | 1965 | M | ATLETICA GALLIATE | ITA | MM40 | 285 | 00:45:37 | 00:43:58 | 13,65 |
1125 | 3533 | MAURI | MICHELE | 1961 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 154 | 00:45:38 | 00:45:13 | 13,27 |
1126 | 1661 | GUARNAROLI | MAURO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 286 | 00:45:38 | 00:45:05 | 13,31 |
1127 | 3784 | TUZZO | DANIELE | 1972 | M | TESSER.GIORNAL | ITA | MM35 | 255 | 00:45:39 | 00:44:40 | 13,43 |
1128 | 3013 | TEMPESTA | PAOLO | 1966 | M | VTV ABBIATEGRASSO | ITA | MM40 | 287 | 00:45:39 | 00:44:57 | 13,35 |
1129 | 1918 | MANENTI | ANDREA | 1964 | M | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | ITA | MM45 | 155 | 00:45:39 | 00:44:55 | 13,36 |
1130 | 2512 | TESTA | STEFANO | 1968 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 288 | 00:45:39 | 00:45:27 | 13,20 |
1131 | 683 | CALĚ | VITTORIO | 1968 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MM40 | 289 | 00:45:40 | 00:43:24 | 13,82 |
1132 | 2362 | PASSERA | DAVID | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 193 | 00:45:40 | 00:44:02 | 13,63 |
1133 | 630 | BRENA | OSVALDO | 1967 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM40 | 290 | 00:45:40 | 00:45:15 | 13,26 |
1134 | 1829 | LOPRIENO | FABIO | 1970 | M | MAPOMO D'ALTA QUOTA | ITA | MM35 | 256 | 00:45:40 | 00:44:02 | 13,62 |
1135 | 1491 | GANDOLFI | MARCO | 1977 | M | ATL. PIACENZA | ITA | TM | 194 | 00:45:41 | 00:44:20 | 13,53 |
1136 | 3193 | VILLA | EMANUELE | 1967 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 291 | 00:45:41 | 00:43:25 | 13,82 |
1137 | 3351 | PALVARINI | DANIELE | 1960 | M | GS MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM45 | 156 | 00:45:41 | 00:44:24 | 13,51 |
1138 | 2375 | PATRUNO | PIERANTONIO | 1970 | M | TRIATHLONLECCO | ITA | SM | 50 | 00:45:41 | 00:45:16 | 13,26 |
1139 | 2067 | MELLA | PAOLA | 1974 | F | POL. NOVATE | ITA | MF35 | 10 | 00:45:42 | 00:45:24 | 13,22 |
1140 | 926 | CITARELLA | ROBERTO | 1969 | M | A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA | ITA | MM40 | 292 | 00:45:42 | 00:44:54 | 13,36 |
1141 | 1757 | LATTUADA | GIORGIO | 1951 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM55 | 21 | 00:45:43 | 00:44:57 | 13,35 |
1142 | 1518 | GATTI | CARLO | 1967 | M | 3MORI RUNNING TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 293 | 00:45:43 | 00:43:51 | 13,68 |
1143 | 1734 | LABETSKAYA | OLGA | 1982 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 12 | 00:45:43 | 00:45:27 | 13,20 |
1144 | 1636 | GRASSO | FRANCESCO | 1954 | M | ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO | ITA | MM55 | 22 | 00:45:44 | 00:43:46 | 13,71 |
1145 | 271 | ALLODI | ROCCO | 1968 | M | POLISPORTIVA TORRILE | ITA | MM40 | 294 | 00:45:44 | 00:44:55 | 13,36 |
1146 | 2071 | MELZI | STEFANO | 1981 | M | ASD ORTICA TEAM | ITA | TM | 195 | 00:45:44 | 00:43:58 | 13,65 |
1147 | 2940 | SOZZI | MASSIMILIANO | 1963 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM45 | 157 | 00:45:44 | 00:45:20 | 13,23 |
1148 | 744 | CAPODAGLIO | ITALO | 1964 | M | ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | ITA | MM45 | 158 | 00:45:45 | 00:44:21 | 13,53 |
1149 | 2927 | SOLDANI | PARIDE | 1971 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 257 | 00:45:45 | 00:44:06 | 13,61 |
1150 | 1391 | FORTUNATI | FLAVIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 258 | 00:45:45 | 00:42:53 | 13,99 |
1151 | 2919 | SIRELLI | MASSIMO | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 196 | 00:45:45 | 00:45:41 | 13,13 |
1152 | 1137 | TRITTONI | ANDREA | 1972 | M | TOP RUNNERS LECCE | ITA | MM35 | 259 | 00:45:46 | 00:44:20 | 13,54 |
1153 | 920 | CIPOLLINI | DANIELE | 1979 | M | G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' | ITA | TM | 197 | 00:45:46 | 00:44:10 | 13,59 |
1154 | 3887 | INNOCENTI | ROBERTO | 1968 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 295 | 00:45:46 | 00:43:53 | 13,67 |
1155 | 382 | BARBERA | RICCARDO | 1967 | M | FRIESIAN TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 296 | 00:45:47 | 00:44:55 | 13,36 |
1156 | 3527 | BRUSCHETTA | WILLIAM | 1969 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM40 | 297 | 00:45:47 | 00:43:32 | 13,78 |
1157 | 2167 | MORETTO | MAURIZIO | 1955 | M | S.CLUB LIB. SESTO | ITA | MM50 | 82 | 00:45:48 | 00:45:12 | 13,27 |
1158 | 3260 | ZAVATARELLI | MAURIZIO | 1964 | M | ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | ITA | MM45 | 159 | 00:45:48 | 00:44:04 | 13,62 |
1159 | 64 | GASPAROTTO | MANLIO | 1966 | M | CLUB ATL. CENTRALE | ITA | SM | 51 | 00:45:48 | 00:45:13 | 13,27 |
1160 | 79 | MELIS | ADONELLA | 1968 | F | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MF40 | 9 | 00:45:48 | 00:44:30 | 13,48 |
1161 | 1158 | DEANGELI | LUIGI | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 260 | 00:45:49 | 00:44:38 | 13,44 |
1162 | 1000 | CONFORTI | DARIO | 1973 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 261 | 00:45:49 | 00:45:14 | 13,27 |
1163 | 3793 | MORANDI | MARIO | 1957 | M | ILPRA ATLETICA VIGEVANO | ITA | MM50 | 83 | 00:45:49 | 00:45:17 | 13,25 |
1164 | 2002 | MARTIRI | ROBERTO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 262 | 00:45:50 | 00:45:17 | 13,25 |
1165 | 1572 | GIARNETTI | ANTONIO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 263 | 00:45:51 | 00:43:06 | 13,92 |
1166 | 1930 | MANTOAN | DANIELE | 1963 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM45 | 160 | 00:45:51 | 00:44:26 | 13,50 |
1167 | 1777 | LENTINI | DOMENICO | 1972 | M | A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | ITA | MM35 | 264 | 00:45:51 | 00:43:49 | 13,70 |
1168 | 3820 | PADRICELLI | ALBERTO | 1985 | M | individuale | ITA | TM | 198 | 00:45:51 | 00:44:15 | 13,56 |
1169 | 812 | CASIRAGHI | ROBERTO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 298 | 00:45:52 | 00:44:29 | 13,49 |
1170 | 1831 | LORENA | UMBERTO | 1963 | M | SPORT PRO-MOTION | ITA | MM45 | 161 | 00:45:53 | 00:45:01 | 13,33 |
1171 | 3794 | RAFFAELLI | ELENA | 1962 | F | ILPRA ATLETICA VIGEVANO | ITA | MF45 | 4 | 00:45:53 | 00:45:21 | 13,23 |
1172 | 2013 | MASIERO | CLAUDIO | 1958 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM50 | 84 | 00:45:54 | 00:44:57 | 13,35 |
1173 | 444 | BELTRAMI | MASSIMO | 1959 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 85 | 00:45:55 | 00:45:05 | 13,31 |
1174 | 1286 | FABIANI | GIUSEPPE | 1953 | M | ITA | MM55 | 23 | 00:45:55 | 00:45:45 | 13,12 | |
1175 | 2670 | RICCARDI | DANIELE | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 199 | 00:45:56 | 00:45:13 | 13,27 |
1176 | 1864 | MAFFI | ANDREA FERNANDO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 265 | 00:45:56 | 00:44:58 | 13,34 |
1177 | 3359 | PORCINO | SAVERIO | 1944 | M | LADU.UNIVERSITA' MILANO | ITA | MM65 | 5 | 00:45:56 | 00:45:50 | 13,09 |
1178 | 2441 | PIAZZOLA | GIORGIO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 266 | 00:45:56 | 00:45:29 | 13,19 |
1179 | 1459 | GALANTI | ANDREA | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 267 | 00:45:57 | 00:43:34 | 13,77 |
1180 | 565 | BONONI | MASSIMO | 1953 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM55 | 24 | 00:45:57 | 00:45:36 | 13,16 |
1181 | 1732 | LABADINI | LUCA | 1965 | M | CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | ITA | MM40 | 299 | 00:45:58 | 00:45:16 | 13,25 |
1182 | 1980 | MARNATI | ALBERTO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 200 | 00:45:58 | 00:45:26 | 13,21 |
1183 | 2509 | POLI | DANIELE | 1962 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM45 | 162 | 00:45:58 | 00:45:33 | 13,17 |
1184 | 2799 | SALOMONE | SIMONETTA | 1966 | F | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | ITA | MF40 | 10 | 00:45:59 | 00:45:39 | 13,14 |
1185 | 1337 | FERRARO | SERGIO | 1963 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM45 | 163 | 00:45:59 | 00:45:37 | 13,15 |
1186 | 3490 | TICOZZELLI | GIANNI | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 201 | 00:45:59 | 00:44:13 | 13,57 |
1187 | 1051 | COZZI | MARCO | 1962 | M | ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | ITA | MM45 | 164 | 00:46:00 | 00:44:55 | 13,36 |
1188 | 1096 | D'ALISE | GIUSEPPE | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 268 | 00:46:00 | 00:44:03 | 13,62 |
1189 | 705 | CAMILLIERI | CARMELO | 1965 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 300 | 00:46:00 | 00:44:12 | 13,58 |
1190 | 1203 | DI CORATO | ALBERTO | 1972 | M | CLUB DEL MESDI' | ITA | MM35 | 269 | 00:46:00 | 00:44:25 | 13,51 |
1191 | 71 | FUMAGALLI | LORELLA | 1958 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF50 | 3 | 00:46:00 | 00:45:55 | 13,07 |
1192 | 3656 | LEONE | FRANCESCO | 1960 | M | ATL. C.S.C. CORSICO | ITA | MM45 | 165 | 00:46:01 | 00:45:03 | 13,32 |
1193 | 3832 | COBIANCHI | BORTOLINO | 1955 | M | ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. | ITA | MM50 | 86 | 00:46:01 | 00:45:21 | 13,23 |
1194 | 3891 | RIGUTTO | STEFANO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 166 | 00:46:01 | 00:43:50 | 13,69 |
1195 | 1779 | LEO | MAURO | 1966 | M | P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | ITA | MM40 | 301 | 00:46:01 | 00:45:31 | 13,18 |
1196 | 634 | BRIGNANI | ENRICO | 1963 | M | ATL. LIB. FAEBER UBOLDO | ITA | MM45 | 167 | 00:46:02 | 00:44:50 | 13,38 |
1197 | 2735 | ROSI | ANDREA | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 302 | 00:46:02 | 00:44:50 | 13,38 |
1198 | 922 | CIRINO | FILIPPO | 1957 | M | G.P. MARCIACARATESI | ITA | MM50 | 87 | 00:46:02 | 00:43:57 | 13,65 |
1199 | 2446 | PICCININI | GABRIELLA | 1980 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 13 | 00:46:03 | 00:44:55 | 13,36 |
1200 | 1237 | DISCALZI | LUIGI | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 202 | 00:46:04 | 00:44:15 | 13,56 |
1201 | 1062 | CRESPI | ANDREA | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 303 | 00:46:04 | 00:45:09 | 13,29 |
1202 | 3339 | MARCHESINI | EMILIANO | 1971 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 270 | 00:46:06 | 00:45:30 | 13,18 |
1203 | 1097 | DALLA LONGA | MARCO | 1960 | M | ATLETICA GALLIATE | ITA | MM45 | 168 | 00:46:06 | 00:45:28 | 13,20 |
1204 | 1913 | MANDELLI | MARCO | 1961 | M | C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA | ITA | MM45 | 169 | 00:46:06 | 00:45:01 | 13,33 |
1205 | 2801 | SALVETTI | GIORGIO | 1969 | M | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MM40 | 304 | 00:46:06 | 00:44:39 | 13,44 |
1206 | 2288 | ORLANDINI | ITALO | 1967 | M | ATL. CASONE NOCETO | ITA | MM40 | 305 | 00:46:07 | 00:45:24 | 13,22 |
1207 | 2057 | MEDA | DAVIDE | 1972 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 271 | 00:46:07 | 00:43:36 | 13,76 |
1208 | 516 | BIONDO | GIUSEPPE | 1959 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 88 | 00:46:08 | 00:45:51 | 13,09 |
1209 | 517 | BIROLINI | ALBERTO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 203 | 00:46:08 | 00:43:42 | 13,73 |
1210 | 2700 | RIVA | MICHELE | 1967 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM40 | 306 | 00:46:08 | 00:44:11 | 13,58 |
1211 | 3187 | VIGANO | AURELIO | 1964 | M | AMATORI LECCO | ITA | MM45 | 170 | 00:46:09 | 00:45:20 | 13,24 |
1212 | 397 | BARONI | GIUSEPPINA | 1968 | F | ATL. CELLATICA | ITA | MF40 | 11 | 00:46:09 | 00:44:40 | 13,43 |
1213 | 2343 | PARENTE | WALTER | 1969 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM40 | 307 | 00:46:09 | 00:44:24 | 13,52 |
1214 | 1717 | INZOLI | LUIGI | 1954 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM55 | 25 | 00:46:10 | 00:44:55 | 13,36 |
1215 | 2028 | MATTEI | ESTER | 1977 | F | PRO SESTO ATL. | ITA | SF | 16 | 00:46:10 | 00:45:43 | 13,12 |
1216 | 2158 | MORAZZI | SERGIO | 1969 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM40 | 308 | 00:46:10 | 00:45:20 | 13,24 |
1217 | 2228 | NARDONE | GIANLUCA | 1971 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 272 | 00:46:11 | 00:46:02 | 13,03 |
1218 | 2837 | SCAGLIA RAT | DIEGO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 204 | 00:46:12 | 00:45:23 | 13,22 |
1219 | 410 | BASSAN | JURI | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 205 | 00:46:12 | 00:45:39 | 13,14 |
1220 | 3014 | TEMPORIN | SILVANO | 1937 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM70 | 4 | 00:46:13 | 00:46:07 | 13,01 |
1221 | 3822 | MONTAGNA | FEDERICA | 1974 | F | ATL. PAVESE | ITA | MF35 | 11 | 00:46:14 | 00:45:15 | 13,26 |
1222 | 2674 | RICCŇ | YLENIA | 1973 | F | G.P. VIRGILIANO | ITA | MF35 | 12 | 00:46:14 | 00:46:08 | 13,00 |
1223 | 1555 | GHIRIMOLDI | CARLO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 206 | 00:46:15 | 00:44:56 | 13,35 |
1224 | 3190 | VIGORELLI | EMANUELE | 1969 | M | ASD MAPEI SPORT | ITA | MM40 | 309 | 00:46:15 | 00:45:43 | 13,12 |
1225 | 1364 | FIORENTINI | FABIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 273 | 00:46:16 | 00:45:35 | 13,16 |
1226 | 2082 | MERICO | GIORGIO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 207 | 00:46:16 | 00:45:34 | 13,17 |
1227 | 602 | BOVIO | ALESSANDRO | 1970 | M | SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | ITA | MM35 | 274 | 00:46:16 | 00:44:40 | 13,43 |
1228 | 945 | COGHI | ANGELO | 1963 | M | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MM45 | 171 | 00:46:16 | 00:45:19 | 13,24 |
1229 | 2485 | PIROVANO | GIORGIO | 1964 | M | PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 172 | 00:46:17 | 00:44:30 | 13,48 |
1230 | 2261 | OBERTI | FELICE | 1965 | M | CLUB PANTERA ROSA | ITA | MM40 | 310 | 00:46:18 | 00:45:11 | 13,28 |
1231 | 2573 | PULPO | FRANCESCO | 1947 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM60 | 6 | 00:46:18 | 00:46:03 | 13,03 |
1232 | 688 | CALLINI | FRANCO | 1966 | M | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MM40 | 311 | 00:46:18 | 00:44:43 | 13,42 |
1233 | 3461 | OCCHINEGRO | FRANCESCO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 312 | 00:46:18 | 00:43:52 | 13,68 |
1234 | 1521 | GATTI | MASSIMO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 173 | 00:46:18 | 00:45:59 | 13,05 |
1235 | 2572 | PULIERO | EMANUELA | 1984 | F | POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI | ITA | TF | 14 | 00:46:19 | 00:44:52 | 13,37 |
1236 | 1967 | MARIANI | DANILO | 1950 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM55 | 26 | 00:46:19 | 00:46:12 | 12,99 |
1237 | 3012 | TEMPESTA | ALBERTO | 1964 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | MM45 | 174 | 00:46:19 | 00:45:43 | 13,12 | |
1238 | 361 | BALDONI | FABIO | 1960 | M | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MM45 | 175 | 00:46:20 | 00:45:17 | 13,25 |
1239 | 2321 | PALOMBINI | CRISTIANO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 275 | 00:46:20 | 00:44:53 | 13,37 |
1240 | 3684 | ROMANINI | RICCARDO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 313 | 00:46:20 | 00:44:55 | 13,36 |
1241 | 740 | CAPALDI | MASSIMO | 1983 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 208 | 00:46:21 | 00:46:05 | 13,02 |
1242 | 356 | BALACCO | FRANCESCO | 1958 | M | ATL. AMBROSIANA | ITA | MM50 | 89 | 00:46:21 | 00:45:51 | 13,08 |
1243 | 2730 | RONZI | ALESSANDRO | 1973 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM35 | 276 | 00:46:22 | 00:44:20 | 13,53 |
1244 | 103 | Bestiani | Alessandra | 1965 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF40 | 12 | 00:46:22 | 00:44:41 | 13,43 |
1245 | 2699 | RIVA | MAURIZIO WALTER | 1964 | M | S.CLUB LIB. SESTO | ITA | MM45 | 176 | 00:46:23 | 00:45:46 | 13,11 |
1246 | 1386 | FORNAROLI | GIUSEPPE | 1971 | M | LA MICHETTA | ITA | MM35 | 277 | 00:46:23 | 00:45:01 | 13,33 |
1247 | 1063 | CRESPI | PAOLO | 1960 | M | RUNNER VARESE | ITA | MM45 | 177 | 00:46:23 | 00:44:11 | 13,58 |
1248 | 1737 | LAGO | LORENA | 1984 | F | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | TF | 15 | 00:46:23 | 00:46:15 | 12,97 |
1249 | 1289 | TOVAGLIERI | Angelo Piero | 1957 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 90 | 00:46:24 | 00:46:17 | 12,97 |
1250 | 3574 | SINIGAGLIA | LAURA | 1967 | M | ASS. G.P. MARATHON BS | ITA | MF40 | 13 | 00:46:24 | 00:46:01 | 13,04 |
1251 | 2127 | MOLINARI | FABIO | 1975 | M | ATLETICA CANAVESANA | ITA | SM | 52 | 00:46:24 | 00:44:35 | 13,46 |
1252 | 2679 | RIGATO | FEDERICO | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 209 | 00:46:25 | 00:45:26 | 13,21 |
1253 | 3405 | Britta | Pietro | 1957 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM50 | 91 | 00:46:25 | 00:44:23 | 13,52 |
1254 | 1799 | LIGUORI | EMANUELE | 1976 | M | G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL | ITA | TM | 210 | 00:46:25 | 00:45:05 | 13,31 |
1255 | 3496 | Ungaro | Pietro | 1963 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM45 | 178 | 00:46:25 | 00:44:19 | 13,54 |
1256 | 2508 | POLI | ALBERTO | 1957 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 92 | 00:46:25 | 00:46:14 | 12,98 |
1257 | 1749 | LANDUZZI | IGOR | 1973 | M | G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | ITA | MM35 | 278 | 00:46:25 | 00:45:15 | 13,26 |
1258 | 1704 | IERARDI | ANNA MARIA | 1978 | F | ATL. AMBROSIANA | ITA | TF | 16 | 00:46:25 | 00:44:56 | 13,36 |
1259 | 292 | ANDRIOLO | DAMIANO | 1965 | M | RUNNER VARESE | ITA | MM40 | 314 | 00:46:26 | 00:45:12 | 13,27 |
1260 | 1865 | MAFFINI | GIANCARLO | 1963 | M | 3MORI RUNNING TEAM | ITA | MM45 | 179 | 00:46:26 | 00:44:33 | 13,47 |
1261 | 3760 | LONGHI | LUCIANO | 1951 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM55 | 27 | 00:46:26 | 00:46:06 | 13,02 |
1262 | 1041 | COSTADONE | DAVIDE | 1966 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 315 | 00:46:26 | 00:44:52 | 13,37 |
1263 | 3360 | POZZI | FRANCO | 1963 | M | AMATORIMASTERSNOVA | ITA | MM45 | 180 | 00:46:26 | 00:46:20 | 12,95 |
1264 | 399 | BARRA | ALESSANDRO | 1964 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 181 | 00:46:27 | 00:45:51 | 13,09 |
1265 | 512 | BINA | MASSIMO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 316 | 00:46:27 | 00:45:08 | 13,29 |
1266 | 3655 | MIFFOLERI | CRISTIAN | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 279 | 00:46:27 | 00:43:59 | 13,64 |
1267 | 1423 | FRIGERIO | TULLIO | 1948 | M | AMATORI LECCO | ITA | MM60 | 7 | 00:46:28 | 00:45:55 | 13,07 |
1268 | 3328 | FUZZI | GUIDO | 1962 | M | AZZURRA | ITA | MM45 | 182 | 00:46:28 | 00:45:50 | 13,09 |
1269 | 1558 | GHISONI | PAOLO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 280 | 00:46:28 | 00:45:01 | 13,33 |
1270 | 3090 | TRUCCHIA | MAURO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 317 | 00:46:28 | 00:46:17 | 12,96 |
1271 | 3788 | BRIGAS | ROBERTO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 318 | 00:46:28 | 00:45:13 | 13,27 |
1272 | 3666 | MAIORANO | MAURIZIO | 1975 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | TM | 211 | 00:46:28 | 00:46:14 | 12,98 |
1273 | 1397 | FOTI | GIANFRANCO | 1965 | M | ATL. CELLATICA | ITA | MM40 | 319 | 00:46:29 | 00:45:00 | 13,33 |
1274 | 3166 | VERGA | ALFREDO | 1955 | M | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | ITA | MM50 | 93 | 00:46:29 | 00:45:55 | 13,07 |
1275 | 165 | BERNARDELLI | PAOLO | 1962 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 183 | 00:46:29 | 00:45:39 | 13,14 |
1276 | 530 | BOGLIOLO | GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE | 1963 | M | ACQUIRUNNERS | ITA | MM45 | 184 | 00:46:30 | 00:45:40 | 13,14 |
1277 | 3713 | MANZONI | PAOLA | 2009 | F | Pro Patria:077 | ITA | 0 | 00:46:30 | 00:45:00 | 13,33 | |
1278 | 457 | BERARDI | VALTER | 1960 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM45 | 185 | 00:46:30 | 00:44:35 | 13,46 |
1279 | 3638 | GIACHETTI | ELISABETTA | 1965 | F | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MF40 | 14 | 00:46:30 | 00:45:41 | 13,13 |
1280 | 1007 | CONTI | PAOLO | 1964 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 186 | 00:46:31 | 00:44:43 | 13,42 |
1281 | 2978 | TADDI | ROBERTO | 1971 | M | ATLETICA TRECATE | ITA | MM35 | 281 | 00:46:31 | 00:46:13 | 12,98 |
1282 | 2019 | MASSARO | NAZARIO | 1967 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM40 | 320 | 00:46:31 | 00:45:06 | 13,30 |
1283 | 3610 | DAGHETTA | ANDREA | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 187 | 00:46:32 | 00:44:52 | 13,37 |
1284 | 1823 | LONGO | MARCELLO | 1965 | M | RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE | ITA | MM40 | 321 | 00:46:32 | 00:44:54 | 13,36 |
1285 | 2608 | RAMELLA | MARIO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 322 | 00:46:32 | 00:45:47 | 13,11 |
1286 | 2263 | OGLIO | AURELIO | 1973 | M | CRAL AERMACCHI | ITA | MM35 | 282 | 00:46:32 | 00:44:20 | 13,53 |
1287 | 3320 | DAMATO | ETTORE | 1976 | M | GP AVIS LOCATE | ITA | TM | 212 | 00:46:32 | 00:44:53 | 13,37 |
1288 | 2731 | RONZULLI | MICHELE | 1966 | M | DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | ITA | MM40 | 323 | 00:46:33 | 00:46:23 | 12,94 |
1289 | 3414 | CAVALERO | MARCO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 283 | 00:46:33 | 00:44:28 | 13,49 |
1290 | 3291 | ZUMAGLINO | RAFFAELLA | 1973 | F | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MF35 | 13 | 00:46:33 | 00:46:29 | 12,91 |
1291 | 2943 | SPAIRANI | CORRADO | 1963 | M | ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | ITA | MM45 | 188 | 00:46:33 | 00:45:51 | 13,09 |
1292 | 1021 | CORBETTA | EUGENIO | 1970 | M | RUNNERS DESIO | ITA | MM35 | 284 | 00:46:34 | 00:44:54 | 13,36 |
1293 | 1310 | FAVOTTO | GIANCARLO | 1963 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 189 | 00:46:34 | 00:46:12 | 12,99 |
1294 | 3880 | BONFANTI | PIERPAOLO | 1950 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM55 | 28 | 00:46:34 | 00:45:14 | 13,27 |
1295 | 2963 | STEFANELLI | GAETANO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 324 | 00:46:35 | 00:45:56 | 13,06 |
1296 | 502 | BIANCHI | RICCARDO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 213 | 00:46:35 | 00:44:36 | 13,45 |
1297 | 3485 | SIMEONE | GIOVANNI | 1958 | M | ATLETICA VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM50 | 94 | 00:46:35 | 00:43:57 | 13,65 |
1298 | 1971 | MARINARI | STEFANO | 1970 | M | ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | ITA | MM35 | 285 | 00:46:36 | 00:46:10 | 13,00 |
1299 | 211 | DELL'ACQUA | Paola | 1959 | F | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MF50 | 4 | 00:46:37 | 00:46:04 | 13,03 |
1300 | 213 | FATONE | Valter | 1964 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM45 | 190 | 00:46:37 | 00:46:04 | 13,02 |
1301 | 718 | CAMPELLI | GIUSEPPE | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 286 | 00:46:38 | 00:44:18 | 13,55 |
1302 | 3382 | TRAINA | SERGIO | 1963 | M | MONTAGNETTA'S SKYRUNNER | ITA | MM45 | 191 | 00:46:38 | 00:46:01 | 13,04 |
1303 | 297 | ANNOVI | MARCO | 1962 | M | ITA | MM45 | 192 | 00:46:39 | 00:46:29 | 12,91 | |
1304 | 3837 | GIORDANO | RICCARDO | 1963 | M | FREE-ZONE | ITA | MM45 | 193 | 00:46:39 | 00:45:48 | 13,10 |
1305 | 2079 | MERAVIGLIA | NICOLA | 1969 | M | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MM40 | 325 | 00:46:39 | 00:45:02 | 13,33 |
1306 | 2913 | SIMEONI | RENATO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 287 | 00:46:40 | 00:44:27 | 13,50 |
1307 | 549 | BONESCHI | DAVIDE | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 326 | 00:46:40 | 00:45:15 | 13,26 |
1308 | 835 | CATTANEO | ELIO | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM50 | 95 | 00:46:40 | 00:45:46 | 13,11 | |
1309 | 2613 | RAMUNDO | MATTEO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 214 | 00:46:41 | 00:44:31 | 13,48 |
1310 | 1803 | LINGUA | GIANFRANCO | 1961 | M | A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | ITA | MM45 | 194 | 00:46:41 | 00:44:51 | 13,38 |
1311 | 3478 | SALVEMINI | MICHELE | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 327 | 00:46:42 | 00:45:25 | 13,21 |
1312 | 286 | AMMIRATORE | MASSIMILIANO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 288 | 00:46:42 | 00:45:58 | 13,05 |
1313 | 1467 | GALIMBERTI | ALEX | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 215 | 00:46:42 | 00:46:15 | 12,97 |
1314 | 1962 | MARENDON | DAVIDE | 2975 | M | G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO | ITA | TM | 216 | 00:46:42 | 00:45:37 | 13,15 |
1315 | 1006 | CONTI | ALESSANDRO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 217 | 00:46:43 | 00:44:39 | 13,44 |
1316 | 137 | Lombardo | GianMaria | 1972 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 289 | 00:46:43 | 00:44:55 | 13,36 |
1317 | 3239 | ZANETTI | OMBRETTA | 1969 | F | FREE-ZONE | ITA | MF40 | 15 | 00:46:44 | 00:46:19 | 12,95 |
1318 | 3024 | TETTAMANTI | ROBERTO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 290 | 00:46:44 | 00:45:57 | 13,06 |
1319 | 124 | Ferrara | Gigi | 1966 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 328 | 00:46:44 | 00:46:05 | 13,02 |
1320 | 2164 | MORELLO | DOMENICO | 1966 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | ITA | MM40 | 329 | 00:46:44 | 00:45:14 | 13,26 |
1321 | 1539 | GENTILE | GIANLUCA | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 291 | 00:46:45 | 00:44:56 | 13,35 |
1322 | 1319 | FERLISI | ALESSANDRO | 1975 | M | G.P. AVIS PAVIA | ITA | TM | 218 | 00:46:46 | 00:46:22 | 12,94 |
1323 | 1963 | MARENGHI | DAVIDE | 1969 | M | 3MORI RUNNING TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 330 | 00:46:46 | 00:44:53 | 13,37 |
1324 | 2890 | SERRA | FABIO | 1963 | M | ITA | MM45 | 195 | 00:46:46 | 00:44:52 | 13,37 | |
1325 | 453 | BENUZZI | CARLO | 1964 | M | G.P. CODOGNO 82 | ITA | MM45 | 196 | 00:46:47 | 00:44:16 | 13,55 |
1326 | 2716 | ROGLIO | CHRISTIAN | 1974 | M | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | MM35 | 292 | 00:46:47 | 00:45:48 | 13,10 |
1327 | 1152 | DE STEFANO | ROBERTO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 331 | 00:46:47 | 00:46:07 | 13,01 |
1328 | 1445 | YNTRIAGO | MARIELENA | 1969 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 16 | 00:46:48 | 00:46:42 | 12,85 |
1329 | 224 | ABBIATI | GIANLUCA | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 293 | 00:46:48 | 00:46:30 | 12,90 |
1330 | 2281 | ORIANA | MAURO | 1967 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 332 | 00:46:48 | 00:45:42 | 13,13 |
1331 | 2325 | PANCOTTI | ALESSANDRO | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 219 | 00:46:49 | 00:44:38 | 13,44 |
1332 | 3505 | CANTINI | STEFANO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 333 | 00:46:49 | 00:45:50 | 13,09 |
1333 | 501 | BIANCHI | MAURO | 1960 | M | MARCIATORI MOZZATESI AVIS | ITA | MM45 | 197 | 00:46:49 | 00:45:49 | 13,09 |
1334 | 719 | CAMPELLI | LUCA | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 220 | 00:46:49 | 00:44:29 | 13,49 |
1335 | 2862 | SCHINELLI | AGNESE | 1983 | F | ATLETICA PAVESE | ITA | TF | 17 | 00:46:49 | 00:45:48 | 13,10 |
1336 | 3463 | PAVANO | ANTONELLO | 1961 | M | ASD ATLETICA CINISELLO | ITA | MM45 | 198 | 00:46:49 | 00:45:32 | 13,18 |
1337 | 905 | CHITTO' | MARIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 294 | 00:46:50 | 00:44:41 | 13,43 |
1338 | 2803 | SAMMATARO | MASSIMO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 295 | 00:46:50 | 00:45:13 | 13,27 |
1339 | 3501 | VISMARA | MAURO | 1969 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM40 | 334 | 00:46:50 | 00:45:47 | 13,10 |
1340 | 2922 | SISTI | MATTEO | 1973 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM35 | 296 | 00:46:50 | 00:45:41 | 13,13 |
1341 | 2546 | POZZI | RUGGERO | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 199 | 00:46:51 | 00:46:06 | 13,02 |
1342 | 2470 | PINNA | SALVATORE | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 297 | 00:46:51 | 00:46:30 | 12,90 |
1343 | 2719 | ROLLI | ALESSANDRO | 1980 | M | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | ITA | TM | 221 | 00:46:51 | 00:46:18 | 12,96 |
1344 | 1117 | D'ANTINO | FRANCESCO | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 222 | 00:46:51 | 00:45:21 | 13,23 |
1345 | 903 | CHIODINI | GABRIELE | 1964 | M | DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | ITA | MM45 | 200 | 00:46:52 | 00:46:29 | 12,91 |
1346 | 231 | ACQUARO | MATTEO LUIGI | 1974 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 298 | 00:46:52 | 00:46:02 | 13,03 |
1347 | 3796 | MONTANARI | FILIPPO | 1974 | M | G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO | ITA | MM35 | 299 | 00:46:52 | 00:44:13 | 13,57 |
1348 | 2035 | MAZZA | LORIS | 1974 | M | CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE | ITA | MM35 | 300 | 00:46:52 | 00:46:40 | 12,86 |
1349 | 731 | CANOSSA | ANDREA | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 301 | 00:46:53 | 00:45:55 | 13,07 |
1350 | 2072 | MENCARELLI | ALESSANDRO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 223 | 00:46:53 | 00:46:02 | 13,03 |
1351 | 3186 | VIGANEGO | GIULIO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 224 | 00:46:53 | 00:45:23 | 13,22 |
1352 | 440 | BELTRAME | ENRICO | 1964 | M | GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO | ITA | MM45 | 201 | 00:46:54 | 00:46:38 | 12,87 |
1353 | 3102 | TUTI | ANDREA | 1972 | M | ATLETICA ROTALIANA | ITA | MM35 | 302 | 00:46:54 | 00:44:12 | 13,57 |
1354 | 1181 | DELLAVEDOVA | ELENA | 1972 | F | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MF35 | 14 | 00:46:54 | 00:46:48 | 12,82 |
1355 | 1227 | DI PASQUANTO | MARIO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 335 | 00:46:54 | 00:45:38 | 13,15 |
1356 | 3573 | VENERI | DIEGO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 336 | 00:46:54 | 00:45:26 | 13,21 |
1357 | 1309 | FAVALE | NATALE LEONARDO | 1967 | M | POL. CARUGATESE | ITA | MM40 | 337 | 00:46:55 | 00:46:39 | 12,86 |
1358 | 2793 | SALCONE | MASSIMO | 1973 | M | CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS | ITA | MM35 | 303 | 00:46:55 | 00:44:48 | 13,40 |
1359 | 405 | BASILE | ANDREA | 1976 | M | EQUIPE RUNNING | ITA | TM | 225 | 00:46:55 | 00:45:25 | 13,21 |
1360 | 2476 | PIOLA | ETTORE | 1969 | M | POLISPORTIVA TORRILE | ITA | MM40 | 338 | 00:46:55 | 00:46:06 | 13,01 |
1361 | 455 | BENZONI | MASSIMO | 1964 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM45 | 202 | 00:46:56 | 00:45:35 | 13,16 |
1362 | 1516 | GATTAFONI | MARCO | 1971 | M | A.ATL. TRODICA | ITA | MM35 | 304 | 00:46:56 | 00:46:25 | 12,93 |
1363 | 2884 | SEGHIZZI | FABRIZIO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 305 | 00:46:56 | 00:45:54 | 13,07 |
1364 | 2630 | RATTI | STEFANO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 339 | 00:46:56 | 00:45:50 | 13,09 |
1365 | 685 | CALISTI | ANTONIO | 1952 | M | SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | ITA | MM55 | 29 | 00:46:56 | 00:45:17 | 13,25 |
1366 | 1990 | MARELLI | STEFANO | 1978 | M | ATL. FRI.MA.S. | ITA | TM | 226 | 00:46:58 | 00:46:20 | 12,95 |
1367 | 2116 | MISSIDENTI | LUCA | 1973 | M | CAPRIANO RUNNERS | ITA | MM35 | 306 | 00:46:58 | 00:44:53 | 13,37 |
1368 | 3594 | GIAMMARIA | PAOLO | 1964 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 203 | 00:46:59 | 00:46:41 | 12,85 |
1369 | 681 | CALDEROLA | GIUSEPPE | 1962 | M | RUNNERS DESIO | ITA | MM45 | 204 | 00:46:59 | 00:45:41 | 13,13 |
1370 | 2794 | SALDARINI | GIORGIO | 1960 | M | GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MM45 | 205 | 00:46:59 | 00:46:23 | 12,94 |
1371 | 2946 | SPANU | ANTONELLO | 1972 | M | ATLETICA OZIERI | ITA | MM35 | 307 | 00:46:59 | 00:46:26 | 12,92 |
1372 | 3679 | NEBULONI | RODOLFO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 340 | 00:47:00 | 00:46:06 | 13,02 |
1373 | 2148 | MONTICELLI | ANDREA | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 227 | 00:47:00 | 00:44:47 | 13,40 |
1374 | 2242 | NESE | VINCENZO | 1956 | M | A.S.D. ATLETICA PEC | ITA | MM50 | 96 | 00:47:00 | 00:44:56 | 13,35 |
1375 | 1714 | INVERNIZZI | RAFFAELE | 1962 | M | G.S. DIL. VERGINE MARIA PA | ITA | MM45 | 206 | 00:47:01 | 00:46:11 | 12,99 |
1376 | 3245 | ZANI | PAOLA | 1984 | F | RUNNING OLTREPO' | ITA | TF | 18 | 00:47:01 | 00:46:29 | 12,91 |
1377 | 1843 | LUCCHI | GIUSEPPE | 1954 | M | LA MICHETTA | ITA | MM55 | 30 | 00:47:02 | 00:45:38 | 13,15 |
1378 | 989 | COMI | FRANCESCO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 308 | 00:47:02 | 00:44:51 | 13,38 |
1379 | 1188 | DERI | STEFANO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 341 | 00:47:02 | 00:46:41 | 12,85 |
1380 | 1474 | GALLI | GIULIANO | 1970 | M | G.P. MARCIACARATESI | ITA | MM35 | 309 | 00:47:02 | 00:44:49 | 13,39 |
1381 | 2875 | SCORBATTI | SAMANTHA | 1979 | F | G.P. AVIS PAVIA | ITA | TF | 19 | 00:47:02 | 00:46:30 | 12,90 |
1382 | 3562 | CINGOLANI | PAOLO | 1958 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 97 | 00:47:02 | 00:46:06 | 13,02 |
1383 | 415 | BASSI | MARGHERITA | 1971 | F | FREE-ZONE | ITA | MF35 | 15 | 00:47:03 | 00:46:56 | 12,78 |
1384 | 2725 | ROMANO | ENZO | 1968 | M | G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | ITA | MM40 | 342 | 00:47:03 | 00:46:44 | 12,84 |
1385 | 3457 | Mecca | Vito | 1947 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM60 | 8 | 00:47:03 | 00:46:11 | 12,99 |
1386 | 2262 | OGGIONI | LUCA | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 343 | 00:47:04 | 00:46:16 | 12,97 |
1387 | 2596 | RADICE | LUIGI | 1969 | M | FRIESIAN TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 344 | 00:47:04 | 00:46:12 | 12,99 |
1388 | 3567 | DI PALMA | MICHELE | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 228 | 00:47:04 | 00:46:21 | 12,94 |
1389 | 2401 | PENTENERO | GLAUCO | 1983 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 229 | 00:47:04 | 00:45:29 | 13,19 |
1390 | 2626 | RASINI | GIORGIO | 1966 | M | RUNNERS DESIO | ITA | MM40 | 345 | 00:47:05 | 00:45:24 | 13,22 |
1391 | 3720 | CAPPELLO | SALVATORE | 2009 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:47:05 | 00:45:29 | 13,19 | |
1392 | 1873 | MAGGIONI | STEFANO | 1971 | M | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | ITA | MM35 | 310 | 00:47:05 | 00:46:22 | 12,94 |
1393 | 1443 | FUSČ | STEFANO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 311 | 00:47:05 | 00:45:58 | 13,05 |
1394 | 2600 | RAFFAELLI | ROBERTO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 312 | 00:47:06 | 00:45:33 | 13,17 |
1395 | 723 | CANCELLIERI | GIORGIO | 1959 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 98 | 00:47:07 | 00:45:20 | 13,24 |
1396 | 882 | CESCHETTI | RUGGERO | 1969 | M | PODISTICA ARONA | ITA | MM40 | 346 | 00:47:07 | 00:46:39 | 12,86 |
1397 | 443 | BELTRAMI | MARIO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 207 | 00:47:07 | 00:44:36 | 13,45 |
1398 | 704 | CAMILLERI | SALVATORE | 1969 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM40 | 347 | 00:47:08 | 00:44:57 | 13,35 |
1399 | 1320 | FERLISI | GIUSEPPE | 1966 | M | G.P. AVIS PAVIA | ITA | MM40 | 348 | 00:47:08 | 00:45:45 | 13,12 |
1400 | 2954 | SPINELLI | LORENZO MARIA | 1962 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MM45 | 208 | 00:47:08 | 00:46:24 | 12,93 |
1401 | 1888 | MAIO | ALESSANDRO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 313 | 00:47:09 | 00:46:14 | 12,98 |
1402 | 676 | CAIMI | GIANLUCA | 1962 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 209 | 00:47:09 | 00:47:06 | 12,74 |
1403 | 239 | AGAZZI | ALBERTO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 230 | 00:47:10 | 00:46:39 | 12,86 |
1404 | 2081 | MEREGALLI | LUIGI | 1971 | M | G.P. MARCIACARATESI | ITA | MM35 | 314 | 00:47:10 | 00:45:02 | 13,32 |
1405 | 3576 | MAZZEI | MARCO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 349 | 00:47:10 | 00:46:28 | 12,91 |
1406 | 2229 | NASATTI | MASSIMO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 350 | 00:47:10 | 00:45:14 | 13,26 |
1407 | 1088 | CUSINI | MARCO | 1955 | M | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | MM50 | 99 | 00:47:10 | 00:45:47 | 13,10 |
1408 | 1700 | IAMUNDO | ANTONIO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 351 | 00:47:11 | 00:44:34 | 13,46 |
1409 | 2309 | PALA | CRISTIANO | 1969 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM40 | 352 | 00:47:11 | 00:45:26 | 13,21 |
1410 | 1351 | FILIBERTI | SIMONE | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 315 | 00:47:11 | 00:45:54 | 13,07 |
1411 | 3843 | D'ANNA | ALESSANDRO | 1967 | M | individuale | ITA | MM40 | 353 | 00:47:11 | 00:46:20 | 12,95 |
1412 | 355 | BALABANOVA | PETIA | 1975 | F | RUNNER VARESE | ITA | TF | 20 | 00:47:11 | 00:46:38 | 12,87 |
1413 | 2358 | PASOTTI | GIORGIO | 1971 | M | ATL. PARATICO | ITA | MM35 | 316 | 00:47:12 | 00:46:55 | 12,79 |
1414 | 3462 | Ogliari | Emanuele | 1965 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM40 | 354 | 00:47:12 | 00:46:09 | 13,00 |
1415 | 1476 | GALLIANO | PIERLUIGI | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 355 | 00:47:12 | 00:45:37 | 13,15 |
1416 | 2879 | SCURATTI | MASSIMILIANO | 1979 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 231 | 00:47:12 | 00:45:49 | 13,10 |
1417 | 2979 | TAGLIABUE | MATTEO | 1978 | M | VARESE TRIATHLON ASD | ITA | TM | 232 | 00:47:13 | 00:45:56 | 13,06 |
1418 | 1422 | FRIGERIO | MAURO | 1971 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | ITA | MM35 | 317 | 00:47:14 | 00:45:44 | 13,12 |
1419 | 2855 | SCAZZOSI | FRANCO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 210 | 00:47:14 | 00:47:02 | 12,76 |
1420 | 212 | DELLAYRA | Michele | 1977 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | TM | 233 | 00:47:15 | 00:46:41 | 12,85 |
1421 | 102 | Bertola | Claudia Maria | 1967 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF40 | 17 | 00:47:15 | 00:45:17 | 13,25 |
1422 | 1785 | LEONI | ROBERTO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 318 | 00:47:15 | 00:46:10 | 13,00 |
1423 | 2298 | PACCHIANI | GIULIANO | 1966 | M | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | ITA | MM40 | 356 | 00:47:15 | 00:46:30 | 12,90 |
1424 | 3635 | FACCI | PIERPAOLO | 1957 | M | GP FELTER SPORT | ITA | MM50 | 100 | 00:47:16 | 00:46:54 | 12,79 |
1425 | 691 | CALOI | DEBORA | 1973 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 16 | 00:47:16 | 00:45:15 | 13,26 |
1426 | 2687 | RIMOLDI | MAURO | 1955 | M | MARCIATORI MOZZATESI AVIS | ITA | MM50 | 101 | 00:47:16 | 00:46:39 | 12,86 |
1427 | 72 | JAMIESON | DUNCAN SCOTT | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | AAA | MM40 | 357 | 00:47:17 | 00:45:28 | 13,20 |
1428 | 2552 | PRANDO | ANDREA | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 358 | 00:47:17 | 00:46:03 | 13,03 |
1429 | 2925 | SOBACCHI | GABRIELE | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 234 | 00:47:17 | 00:47:10 | 12,72 |
1430 | 2665 | RIBERI | ANDREA | 1984 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 235 | 00:47:18 | 00:46:14 | 12,98 |
1431 | 2481 | PIROLA | RICCARDO | 1962 | M | LA MICHETTA | ITA | MM45 | 211 | 00:47:18 | 00:45:14 | 13,27 |
1432 | 1543 | HURTADO | MARIA | 1959 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF50 | 5 | 00:47:18 | 00:46:58 | 12,77 |
1433 | 3228 | ZAGARELLA | GIOVANNI | 1964 | M | G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA | ITA | MM45 | 212 | 00:47:18 | 00:46:30 | 12,90 |
1434 | 2538 | POSSETTO | SERGIO | 1981 | M | A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO | ITA | SM | 53 | 00:47:19 | 00:45:34 | 13,17 |
1435 | 3593 | PETRAROLI | COSIMO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 236 | 00:47:19 | 00:45:06 | 13,30 |
1436 | 901 | CHIGNOLA | ALESSANDRO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 319 | 00:47:20 | 00:46:00 | 13,04 |
1437 | 1625 | GRADIMONDO | FABIO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 237 | 00:47:20 | 00:45:22 | 13,22 |
1438 | 758 | CARANI | GIOVANNI | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 238 | 00:47:20 | 00:44:54 | 13,36 |
1439 | 1984 | MARRA | GIUSEPPE | 1964 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 213 | 00:47:20 | 00:45:31 | 13,18 |
1440 | 1418 | FRERI | DANIELE | 1972 | M | G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA | ITA | MF35 | 17 | 00:47:20 | 00:44:40 | 13,43 |
1441 | 1469 | GALIMBERTI | VALERIA | 1979 | F | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | TF | 21 | 00:47:20 | 00:46:01 | 13,04 |
1442 | 526 | BODINI | GIORGIO | 1962 | M | MARATHON CREMONA | ITA | MM45 | 214 | 00:47:21 | 00:47:16 | 12,70 |
1443 | 1343 | FERRO | MASSIMO | 1960 | M | RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE | ITA | MM45 | 215 | 00:47:21 | 00:46:34 | 12,88 |
1444 | 1160 | FISICHELLA | FILIPPO | 1961 | M | CESANESE | ITA | MM45 | 216 | 00:47:22 | 00:47:00 | 12,77 |
1445 | 3541 | TAJE' | ANDREA | 1965 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 359 | 00:47:22 | 00:45:51 | 13,09 |
1446 | 1167 | DEGIOVANNI | ILARIO | 1985 | M | A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO | ITA | SM | 54 | 00:47:23 | 00:45:38 | 13,15 |
1447 | 803 | CASATI | ENRICO OMAR | 1965 | M | GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 360 | 00:47:23 | 00:46:38 | 12,87 |
1448 | 2779 | SABATTOLI | CLAUDIO | 1977 | M | ATL. FRANCIACORTA | ITA | TM | 239 | 00:47:23 | 00:45:58 | 13,05 |
1449 | 908 | CHIZZOLI | DANIELE | 1964 | M | POL. CARUGATESE | ITA | MM45 | 217 | 00:47:23 | 00:46:43 | 12,85 |
1450 | 2668 | RICCABONE | MARCO GIOVANNI | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 218 | 00:47:24 | 00:46:35 | 12,88 |
1451 | 1488 | GAMBINI | FABIO ALBERTO | 1965 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM40 | 361 | 00:47:24 | 00:45:27 | 13,20 |
1452 | 308 | APRIGLIANO | ALESSANDRO | 1965 | M | POL. CARUGATESE | ITA | MM40 | 362 | 00:47:26 | 00:46:25 | 12,93 |
1453 | 3342 | MASTROLONAR | ROBERTO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 320 | 00:47:26 | 00:45:48 | 13,10 |
1454 | 2359 | PASQUAL | ALESSANDRO | 1991 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:47:28 | 00:46:45 | 12,83 | |
1455 | 2682 | RIGONI | ANGELO | 1945 | M | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | ITA | MM60 | 9 | 00:47:28 | 00:46:43 | 12,84 |
1456 | 1663 | GUARNONI | ERNESTO | 1956 | M | ATL. LIB. FAEBER UBOLDO | ITA | MM50 | 102 | 00:47:29 | 00:45:40 | 13,14 |
1457 | 3696 | ROSSI | KATIA | 1973 | F | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 219 | 00:47:29 | 00:46:38 | 12,87 |
1458 | 2388 | PEDRAZZOLI | IVAN | 1973 | M | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | ITA | MM35 | 321 | 00:47:29 | 00:46:09 | 13,00 |
1459 | 3772 | PANTAROTTO | ANDREA | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 220 | 00:47:30 | 00:45:03 | 13,32 |
1460 | 2543 | POZZI | MASSIMO | 1976 | M | ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | ITA | TM | 240 | 00:47:30 | 00:46:11 | 12,99 |
1461 | 3767 | ARATA | GIANLUCA | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 363 | 00:47:31 | 00:47:10 | 12,72 |
1462 | 1760 | LAURENTI | ANDREA | 1964 | M | GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO | ITA | MM45 | 221 | 00:47:31 | 00:47:15 | 12,70 |
1463 | 1523 | GATTI | SERGIO | 1965 | M | CASTELLO RUNNING | ITA | MM40 | 364 | 00:47:32 | 00:47:27 | 12,64 |
1464 | 2953 | SPINELLI | CLAUDIO | 1970 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM35 | 322 | 00:47:32 | 00:46:24 | 12,93 |
1465 | 3723 | Belloni | Pietro | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 222 | 00:47:33 | 00:45:37 | 13,15 |
1466 | 88 | DISTEFANO | GIUSEPPE | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 241 | 00:47:33 | 00:46:52 | 12,80 |
1467 | 2728 | RONCHI | YURI | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 323 | 00:47:34 | 00:46:27 | 12,92 |
1468 | 3250 | ZANOTTI | ANTONIO | 1970 | M | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MM35 | 324 | 00:47:34 | 00:46:38 | 12,87 |
1469 | 697 | CALVO | GIUSEPPE | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 223 | 00:47:35 | 00:46:14 | 12,98 |
1470 | 1243 | DOGLIERO | CLAUDIO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 365 | 00:47:35 | 00:44:57 | 13,35 |
1471 | 1277 | ERRE | ANTONIO | 1948 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM60 | 10 | 00:47:35 | 00:45:48 | 13,10 |
1472 | 1184 | DELL'ORTO | ETTORE | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 242 | 00:47:35 | 00:45:17 | 13,25 |
1473 | 1565 | GIANDELLI | MASSIMO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 325 | 00:47:35 | 00:45:35 | 13,16 |
1474 | 2721 | ROMAGNOLI | MICHELE | 1971 | M | G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | ITA | MM35 | 326 | 00:47:36 | 00:46:25 | 12,93 |
1475 | 1562 | GIACOVAZZI | ANGELO LUIGI | 1964 | M | CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS | ITA | MM45 | 224 | 00:47:36 | 00:45:28 | 13,20 |
1476 | 3708 | VIARENGO | MARIO | 2009 | M | Turbolento | ITA | 0 | 00:47:36 | 00:46:03 | 13,03 | |
1477 | 2169 | MORICH | PAOLA | 1975 | F | POL. NOVATE | ITA | TF | 22 | 00:47:37 | 00:47:16 | 12,70 |
1478 | 675 | CAGNI | GIULIANO | 1976 | M | A.S.D. TEAM ATLETICA UISP | ITA | TM | 243 | 00:47:37 | 00:47:01 | 12,76 |
1479 | 1134 | DE MARIA | ELENA | 1981 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 23 | 00:47:37 | 00:47:28 | 12,64 |
1480 | 2787 | SACCHI | ANGELO | 1961 | M | C.U.S. PAVIA | ITA | MM45 | 225 | 00:47:38 | 00:45:18 | 13,24 |
1481 | 1202 | DI CIERO | GINO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 327 | 00:47:38 | 00:47:09 | 12,73 |
1482 | 426 | BEDOGNI | UMBERTO | 1965 | M | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | ITA | MM40 | 366 | 00:47:38 | 00:46:14 | 12,98 |
1483 | 3774 | FANTINI | ALBERTO | 1954 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM55 | 31 | 00:47:39 | 00:45:51 | 13,08 |
1484 | 2093 | MICCIANTUONO | FRANCO | 1954 | M | ATL. LIB. FAEBER UBOLDO | ITA | MM55 | 32 | 00:47:39 | 00:46:20 | 12,95 |
1485 | 1004 | CONTE | LUCA | 1978 | M | G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI | ITA | TM | 244 | 00:47:39 | 00:47:14 | 12,70 |
1486 | 1844 | LUCCHINI | IVANO | 1962 | M | ATLETICA OVEST TICINO | ITA | MM45 | 226 | 00:47:39 | 00:47:03 | 12,75 |
1487 | 2672 | RICCI | GIANLUIGI | 1962 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 227 | 00:47:40 | 00:47:16 | 12,69 |
1488 | 2776 | RUTA | STEFANO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 367 | 00:47:40 | 00:46:40 | 12,86 |
1489 | 1623 | GOZZI | MASSIMO | 1969 | M | G.P. MARCIACARATESI | ITA | MM40 | 368 | 00:47:40 | 00:46:37 | 12,87 |
1490 | 1353 | FILIPPI | MAURO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 228 | 00:47:40 | 00:47:19 | 12,68 |
1491 | 1400 | FRACALOSSI | MASSIMO | 1963 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM45 | 229 | 00:47:40 | 00:46:19 | 12,95 |
1492 | 618 | BRAMBILLA | SERGIO | 1964 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM45 | 230 | 00:47:41 | 00:46:19 | 12,95 |
1493 | 796 | CARULLO | CRISTIANO | 1970 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 328 | 00:47:41 | 00:47:26 | 12,65 |
1494 | 1784 | LEONE | PASQUALE | 1952 | M | LA MICHETTA | ITA | MM55 | 33 | 00:47:41 | 00:46:28 | 12,91 |
1495 | 2384 | PEDETTA | BARBARA | 1965 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF40 | 18 | 00:47:42 | 00:46:33 | 12,89 |
1496 | 2290 | ORLANDO | GIULIANO | 1936 | M | TTC - TOP TRAINING CLUB | ITA | MM70 | 5 | 00:47:42 | 00:46:35 | 12,88 |
1497 | 406 | BASILE | GIUSEPPE | 1976 | M | POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | ITA | TM | 245 | 00:47:42 | 00:45:49 | 13,10 |
1498 | 261 | ALEO | ANTONINO | 1973 | M | TRIATHLONLECCO | ITA | MM35 | 329 | 00:47:42 | 00:45:38 | 13,15 |
1499 | 3685 | AMBROSINI | SAMUELE | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 246 | 00:47:43 | 00:46:04 | 13,02 |
1500 | 885 | CESTER | LUCA | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 330 | 00:47:44 | 00:45:18 | 13,24 |
1501 | 554 | BONFANTI | PAOLO | 1967 | M | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | ITA | MM40 | 369 | 00:47:44 | 00:47:40 | 12,59 |
1502 | 2577 | PUZZIFERRI | ROCCO | 1962 | M | ATL. MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 231 | 00:47:45 | 00:47:18 | 12,68 |
1503 | 1632 | GRASSI | FABRIZIO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 247 | 00:47:45 | 00:47:00 | 12,77 |
1504 | 1607 | GNUDI | GIORGIO MAURIZIO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 232 | 00:47:45 | 00:45:51 | 13,09 |
1505 | 1932 | MANUEL | GHIOTTO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 248 | 00:47:45 | 00:45:48 | 13,10 |
1506 | 632 | BRESSAN | CORRADO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 331 | 00:47:46 | 00:46:08 | 13,01 |
1507 | 3279 | ZOLESI | ENRICO | 1964 | M | A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA | ITA | MM45 | 233 | 00:47:47 | 00:45:47 | 13,10 |
1508 | 2544 | POZZI | MAXIMILIANO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 332 | 00:47:47 | 00:46:53 | 12,80 |
1509 | 772 | CARLINI | GUIDO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 333 | 00:47:47 | 00:47:02 | 12,76 |
1510 | 1765 | LAVENEZIANA | MARIA FRANCESCA | 1969 | F | ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | ITA | MF40 | 19 | 00:47:47 | 00:47:09 | 12,73 |
1511 | 2536 | PORTA | GIOVANNA | 1966 | F | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MF40 | 20 | 00:47:48 | 00:46:14 | 12,98 |
1512 | 696 | CALVI | MARCO | 1971 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 334 | 00:47:48 | 00:45:57 | 13,06 |
1513 | 2584 | QUINTERI | SILVIO | 1957 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM50 | 103 | 00:47:49 | 00:46:48 | 12,82 |
1514 | 3775 | MUCCHETTI | SERGIO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 249 | 00:47:49 | 00:46:48 | 12,82 |
1515 | 3668 | BONACINI | RICCARDO | 1968 | M | CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA | ITA | MM40 | 370 | 00:47:50 | 00:47:12 | 12,71 |
1516 | 3159 | VENTURA | NICOLA | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 335 | 00:47:50 | 00:46:36 | 12,87 |
1517 | 324 | ARNI | CLAUDIO | 1976 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | TM | 250 | 00:47:51 | 00:46:19 | 12,95 |
1518 | 850 | CAZZANIGA | SILVANO | 1950 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM55 | 34 | 00:47:51 | 00:46:22 | 12,94 |
1519 | 3202 | VISMARA | CLAUDIO | 1971 | M | RUNNERS DESIO | ITA | MM35 | 336 | 00:47:51 | 00:46:09 | 13,00 |
1520 | 1344 | FERRO | PAOLO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 234 | 00:47:53 | 00:45:13 | 13,27 |
1521 | 447 | BENAGLIA | MARCO ANGELO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 251 | 00:47:53 | 00:46:38 | 12,87 |
1522 | 1821 | LONGARZO | LAURO | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 235 | 00:47:53 | 00:47:34 | 12,61 |
1523 | 3118 | VAINI | MASSIMO | 1959 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 104 | 00:47:54 | 00:47:54 | 12,53 |
1524 | 3356 | PLAZZOTTA | CLAUDIO | 1966 | M | SGM FORZA E CORAGGIO | ITA | MM40 | 371 | 00:47:54 | 00:47:04 | 12,75 |
1525 | 101 | Bernardini | Oliviero | 1941 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM65 | 6 | 00:47:54 | 00:47:11 | 12,71 |
1526 | 875 | CERVAI | ANDREA | 1977 | M | ATL. S. MAURIZIO BUTTIG. ALTA | ITA | TM | 252 | 00:47:54 | 00:45:22 | 13,23 |
1527 | 214 | FERRARIO | Roberto | 1965 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM40 | 372 | 00:47:55 | 00:47:23 | 12,66 |
1528 | 1610 | GOBBO | FABIANO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 236 | 00:47:55 | 00:46:22 | 12,94 |
1529 | 3615 | GIUSTI | GIUSEPPE | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 373 | 00:47:55 | 00:47:12 | 12,71 |
1530 | 1175 | DELLA ROSA | LORENZO | 1963 | M | ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | ITA | MM45 | 237 | 00:47:56 | 00:46:51 | 12,81 |
1531 | 3783 | BATTAGGIA | GIANLUCA | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 238 | 00:47:56 | 00:46:56 | 12,78 |
1532 | 1585 | FERDUS | SONIA | 1984 | M | POL. CARUGATESE | ITA | TM | 253 | 00:47:56 | 00:47:17 | 12,69 |
1533 | 2076 | MENEGHINI | MARIO | 2009 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:47:57 | 00:47:26 | 12,65 | |
1534 | 1441 | FURIA | DIEGO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 254 | 00:47:58 | 00:47:01 | 12,76 |
1535 | 2488 | PIRRI | NICOLA ALBERTO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 337 | 00:47:58 | 00:47:18 | 12,68 |
1536 | 452 | BENTIVOGLI | MARCO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 255 | 00:47:58 | 00:47:00 | 12,76 |
1537 | 3086 | TROMBETTI | GIOVANNI | 1965 | M | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MM40 | 374 | 00:47:59 | 00:46:04 | 13,02 |
1538 | 3027 | TICCA | ALESSANDRO | 1973 | M | CIRC SPORT DIL ATL AMATORI | ITA | MM35 | 338 | 00:47:59 | 00:47:02 | 12,76 |
1539 | 2003 | MARTORI | PATRIZIA | 1965 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 21 | 00:47:59 | 00:47:30 | 12,63 |
1540 | 2842 | SCALVINI | IVAN | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 375 | 00:47:59 | 00:46:08 | 13,01 |
1541 | 1206 | DI FABIO | ROBERTO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 376 | 00:48:00 | 00:46:17 | 12,96 |
1542 | 2427 | PETRONE | ANNAMARIA | 1976 | F | ASD 'F.A.R.T. SPORT' | ITA | TF | 24 | 00:48:00 | 00:45:43 | 13,12 |
1543 | 2924 | SLIEPCEVICH | MICHELE | 1967 | M | ATLETICA ASSAGO | ITA | MM40 | 377 | 00:48:00 | 00:47:06 | 12,74 |
1544 | 3023 | TESTA | WALTER | 1956 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 105 | 00:48:00 | 00:47:37 | 12,60 |
1545 | 2763 | RUBATTI | STEFANO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 256 | 00:48:00 | 00:46:50 | 12,81 |
1546 | 2905 | SIGNORINI | EMANUELE | 1956 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 106 | 00:48:01 | 00:46:41 | 12,85 |
1547 | 3278 | ZIRIBOTTI | PAOLO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 239 | 00:48:01 | 00:47:53 | 12,53 |
1548 | 1682 | GUIZZETTI | GIORGIO | 1978 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | TM | 257 | 00:48:01 | 00:47:49 | 12,55 |
1549 | 479 | BERTOLI | PAOLO | 1978 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 25 | 00:48:01 | 00:47:38 | 12,60 |
1550 | 2307 | PAGANI | FABIO | 1972 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MM35 | 339 | 00:48:02 | 00:46:12 | 12,99 |
1551 | 1317 | FEDERICI | MATTEO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 240 | 00:48:02 | 00:46:11 | 12,99 |
1552 | 1912 | MANDELLI | FERDINANDO | 1966 | M | G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO | ITA | MM40 | 378 | 00:48:02 | 00:46:59 | 12,77 |
1553 | 860 | CERBARO | GIORGIO | 1970 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MM35 | 340 | 00:48:04 | 00:45:31 | 13,18 |
1554 | 1926 | MANINETTI | DAVIDE | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 258 | 00:48:05 | 00:46:14 | 12,98 |
1555 | 2992 | TAPPETI | GIUSEPPE | 1959 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 107 | 00:48:06 | 00:47:19 | 12,68 |
1556 | 1820 | LONDI | PAOLO | 1963 | M | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MM45 | 241 | 00:48:06 | 00:46:12 | 12,99 |
1557 | 2723 | ROMANO | ALMANIO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 259 | 00:48:06 | 00:46:51 | 12,81 |
1558 | 777 | CARNESECCHI | FRANCESCO | 1951 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM55 | 35 | 00:48:07 | 00:46:04 | 13,02 |
1559 | 834 | CATELLI | SIMONE | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 260 | 00:48:07 | 00:47:27 | 12,64 |
1560 | 395 | BARNI | MARCO | 1966 | M | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MM40 | 379 | 00:48:07 | 00:46:31 | 12,90 |
1561 | 1091 | D'ACHILLE | ALESSANDRO | 973 | M | S.CLUB LIB. SESTO | ITA | MM35 | 341 | 00:48:08 | 00:47:29 | 12,64 |
1562 | 132 | Giacomello | Maurizio Daniele | 1956 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 108 | 00:48:08 | 00:46:34 | 12,88 |
1563 | 746 | CAPORUSSO | GIUSEPPE | 1968 | M | ATLETICA AMATORI TURSI | ITA | MM40 | 380 | 00:48:09 | 00:45:32 | 13,18 |
1564 | 1452 | RABOLINI | PAOLA | 2009 | F | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | 0 | 00:48:09 | 00:47:00 | 12,77 | |
1565 | 1787 | LEPORE | LORENZO | 1966 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 381 | 00:48:09 | 00:45:59 | 13,05 |
1566 | 3017 | TERZAGHI | PIERPAOLO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 342 | 00:48:09 | 00:46:50 | 12,81 |
1567 | 2523 | PONTI | VALTER | 1967 | M | RUNNER VARESE | ITA | MM40 | 382 | 00:48:10 | 00:46:42 | 12,85 |
1568 | 975 | COLOMBO | MAURIZIO | 1965 | M | AMATORI LECCO | ITA | MM40 | 383 | 00:48:10 | 00:47:21 | 12,67 |
1569 | 1346 | FEZZARDI | LORENZO | 1981 | M | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | ITA | TM | 261 | 00:48:10 | 00:46:17 | 12,96 |
1570 | 1178 | DELL'ACQUA | ANDREA | 1969 | M | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MM40 | 384 | 00:48:11 | 00:47:13 | 12,71 |
1571 | 2749 | ROSSI | STEFANO | 1963 | M | POL. DIMICA POTENTER | ITA | MM45 | 242 | 00:48:11 | 00:46:37 | 12,87 |
1572 | 1715 | INZAGHI | IVANO | 1970 | M | ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | ITA | MM35 | 343 | 00:48:12 | 00:46:27 | 12,91 |
1573 | 1605 | GIUSSANI | EMANUELE | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 385 | 00:48:12 | 00:47:17 | 12,69 |
1574 | 2795 | SALENTINA | DAVIDE | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 386 | 00:48:12 | 00:47:06 | 12,74 |
1575 | 2907 | SILOT | FRANCO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 387 | 00:48:13 | 00:47:31 | 12,63 |
1576 | 500 | BIANCHI | MASSIMILIANO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 388 | 00:48:13 | 00:47:10 | 12,72 |
1577 | 318 | ARIENTI | GIOVANNELLO | 1954 | M | ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | ITA | MM55 | 36 | 00:48:13 | 00:47:43 | 12,57 |
1578 | 2133 | MONEDA | LAURA | 1977 | F | CLUB DEL MESDI' | ITA | TM | 262 | 00:48:13 | 00:47:14 | 12,70 |
1579 | 1370 | FLACCO | NICOLINO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 263 | 00:48:13 | 00:45:28 | 13,20 |
1580 | 402 | BARUCCI | MASSIMO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 389 | 00:48:14 | 00:47:35 | 12,61 |
1581 | 3004 | TAVERRITI | TITO PAOLO | 1963 | M | RUNNERS BERGAMO | ITA | MM45 | 243 | 00:48:14 | 00:46:32 | 12,89 |
1582 | 1577 | GIGLI | FEDERICO | 1977 | M | ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | ITA | TM | 264 | 00:48:14 | 00:47:37 | 12,60 |
1583 | 2207 | MUSCOGIURI | FABRIZIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 344 | 00:48:14 | 00:47:10 | 12,72 |
1584 | 2177 | MORONI | GIANGIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 345 | 00:48:14 | 00:45:48 | 13,10 |
1585 | 1579 | GIGLI | SIMONE | 1972 | M | ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | ITA | MM35 | 346 | 00:48:15 | 00:47:39 | 12,59 |
1586 | 2937 | SORMANI | ALBERTO | 1968 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM40 | 390 | 00:48:15 | 00:45:52 | 13,08 |
1587 | 2134 | MONEDA | STEFANIA | 1970 | F | CLUB DEL MESDI' | ITA | MF35 | 18 | 00:48:15 | 00:47:15 | 12,70 |
1588 | 1430 | FRUSI | ANDREA | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 244 | 00:48:16 | 00:45:43 | 13,12 |
1589 | 3363 | RIZZI | ALESSANDRO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 245 | 00:48:17 | 00:46:43 | 12,84 |
1590 | 1313 | FECCIA | ALESSIA | 1985 | F | CUS PARMA | ITA | TF | 26 | 00:48:17 | 00:47:10 | 12,72 |
1591 | 303 | BARDESCHI | ANTONIO | 1938 | M | TTC - TOP TRAINING CLUB | ITA | MM70 | 6 | 00:48:17 | 00:47:10 | 12,72 |
1592 | 3075 | TREZZI | LUCIANO | 1950 | M | S.CLUB LIB. SESTO | ITA | MM55 | 37 | 00:48:18 | 00:47:39 | 12,59 |
1593 | 81 | LEONE | ALESSANDRO | 1995 | M | ATL. CASSAGO | ITA | 0 | 00:48:18 | 00:47:20 | 12,68 | |
1594 | 587 | BOSCOLO | LORELLA | 1959 | F | RUNNER VARESE | ITA | MF50 | 6 | 00:48:19 | 00:47:45 | 12,56 |
1595 | 2109 | MINELLE | MASSIMO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 391 | 00:48:19 | 00:47:22 | 12,67 |
1596 | 699 | CAMAGNI | DAVIDE | 1977 | M | G.S. VILLA GUARDIA | ITA | TM | 265 | 00:48:19 | 00:46:10 | 12,99 |
1597 | 3686 | LA MONACA | GIORGIA | 1976 | F | ATL. PIACENZA | ITA | SF | 17 | 00:48:19 | 00:47:40 | 12,59 |
1598 | 126 | Finini | Fabio | 1974 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 347 | 00:48:19 | 00:46:27 | 12,92 |
1599 | 2249 | NICOLIS | SIMONE | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 348 | 00:48:20 | 00:47:25 | 12,65 |
1600 | 3465 | PETRICCIOLI | RINO | 1957 | M | ROAD RUNNERS MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 109 | 00:48:20 | 00:46:25 | 12,93 |
1601 | 1382 | FONTANA | SILVIO | 1962 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM45 | 246 | 00:48:20 | 00:45:39 | 13,14 |
1602 | 2390 | PEDRETTI | SABINA | 1972 | F | ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | ITA | MF35 | 19 | 00:48:21 | 00:48:09 | 12,46 |
1603 | 3069 | TOTI | GIUSEPPE | 1960 | M | ATL. VILLONGO | ITA | MM45 | 247 | 00:48:21 | 00:48:17 | 12,43 |
1604 | 208 | CONSOLI | Graziella | 1978 | F | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | TF | 27 | 00:48:21 | 00:47:48 | 12,55 |
1605 | 3466 | PIETRANTONIO | GAETANO | 1946 | M | POL. NOVATE | ITA | MM60 | 11 | 00:48:22 | 00:46:22 | 12,94 |
1606 | 2624 | RAPEZZI | ROBERTO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 266 | 00:48:23 | 00:46:05 | 13,02 |
1607 | 2936 | SORICE | DAVIDE | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 248 | 00:48:23 | 00:47:55 | 12,52 |
1608 | 2355 | PASERO | DAVIDE | 1965 | M | GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO | ITA | MM40 | 392 | 00:48:23 | 00:48:23 | 12,40 |
1609 | 2520 | PONCEMMI | GIANLUIGI | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 393 | 00:48:24 | 00:47:17 | 12,69 |
1610 | 3284 | ZORIO | RAMONA | 1975 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 28 | 00:48:24 | 00:46:14 | 12,98 |
1611 | 3016 | TERRONE | FRANCESCO | 1971 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 349 | 00:48:25 | 00:47:18 | 12,69 |
1612 | 1213 | DI IORIO | GIOVANNI | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 350 | 00:48:25 | 00:45:39 | 13,14 |
1613 | 1712 | INVERNIZZI | ANDREA | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 394 | 00:48:25 | 00:47:42 | 12,58 |
1614 | 2489 | PIRROTTI | FERDINANDO MARI | 1974 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 351 | 00:48:26 | 00:47:36 | 12,61 |
1615 | 3819 | CRIPPA | LUCA ALBERTO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 267 | 00:48:26 | 00:45:59 | 13,05 |
1616 | 779 | CARNIO | VITTORIO | 1972 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM35 | 352 | 00:48:26 | 00:47:29 | 12,64 |
1617 | 2570 | PUGLIESE | LORENZO | 1985 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 268 | 00:48:26 | 00:46:37 | 12,87 |
1618 | 2726 | ROMANO | GIOVANNI | 1965 | M | ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | ITA | MM40 | 395 | 00:48:27 | 00:48:01 | 12,49 |
1619 | 930 | CIVERIATI | PIERPAOLO | 1975 | M | DERTHONA ATLETICA | ITA | TM | 269 | 00:48:27 | 00:48:13 | 12,44 |
1620 | 1231 | DI STASIO | ALBERTO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 353 | 00:48:27 | 00:48:06 | 12,47 |
1621 | 3518 | VAGLIA | MICHELE | 1955 | M | TTC - TOP TRAINING CLUB | ITA | MM50 | 110 | 00:48:27 | 00:46:48 | 12,82 |
1622 | 1768 | LAZZARI | CLAUDIO | 1964 | M | RUNNERS DESIO | ITA | MM45 | 249 | 00:48:28 | 00:46:46 | 12,83 |
1623 | 3088 | TRON | PAOLO | 1954 | M | LOS TIGRES | ITA | MM55 | 38 | 00:48:28 | 00:48:24 | 12,40 |
1624 | 2053 | MAZZOTTA | SALVATORE | 1957 | M | TURBOLENTO MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 111 | 00:48:28 | 00:48:22 | 12,40 |
1625 | 3109 | URBAN | ROMEO | 1952 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM55 | 39 | 00:48:28 | 00:47:45 | 12,56 |
1626 | 819 | CASSOL | ALBERTO | 1960 | M | ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | ITA | MM45 | 250 | 00:48:28 | 00:47:24 | 12,66 |
1627 | 2519 | POLTI | GIANMARIA | 1959 | M | C.C.P.LERI CICLI | ITA | MM50 | 112 | 00:48:29 | 00:48:20 | 12,41 |
1628 | 807 | CASERIO | GIANLUCA | 1980 | M | ATLETICA CANAVESANA | ITA | SM | 55 | 00:48:29 | 00:47:04 | 12,75 |
1629 | 1725 | KIRCHHOFF | RALF | 1959 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | GER | MM50 | 113 | 00:48:30 | 00:47:11 | 12,72 |
1630 | 2016 | MASSARDI | NICOLA | 1976 | M | G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS | ITA | TM | 270 | 00:48:30 | 00:46:58 | 12,77 |
1631 | 1716 | INZERILLO | GIOVANNI | 1946 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM60 | 12 | 00:48:31 | 00:46:33 | 12,89 |
1632 | 431 | BELLETTI | MATTEO | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 271 | 00:48:32 | 00:47:06 | 12,74 |
1633 | 3089 | TROTTI | AGOSTINO | 1967 | M | MARCIATORI MOZZATESI AVIS | ITA | MM40 | 396 | 00:48:32 | 00:47:32 | 12,62 |
1634 | 915 | CIMARRA | LORENZO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 397 | 00:48:32 | 00:47:35 | 12,61 |
1635 | 1602 | GIUNTA | GIORGIO | 1964 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM45 | 251 | 00:48:32 | 00:48:13 | 12,44 |
1636 | 679 | CALABRESE | FRANCESCO | 1962 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 252 | 00:48:33 | 00:47:53 | 12,53 |
1637 | 1959 | MARCONI | MASSIMO | 1975 | M | GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | TM | 272 | 00:48:33 | 00:45:51 | 13,09 |
1638 | 2503 | PLUDERI | WILLIAM | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 253 | 00:48:33 | 00:46:40 | 12,86 |
1639 | 1582 | GILLIO | ROBERTO | 1955 | M | ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | ITA | SM | 56 | 00:48:33 | 00:46:56 | 12,79 |
1640 | 2645 | REBOSIO | STEFANO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 354 | 00:48:33 | 00:46:49 | 12,82 |
1641 | 1880 | MAGNI | GIAN PAOLO | 1965 | M | G.S. TORREVILLA DI MONTICELLO | ITA | MM40 | 398 | 00:48:33 | 00:48:14 | 12,44 |
1642 | 2972 | STUCCHI | DAVIDE | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 399 | 00:48:34 | 00:47:00 | 12,77 |
1643 | 1038 | COSTA | CLAUDIO SERGIO | 1969 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 400 | 00:48:34 | 00:47:40 | 12,59 |
1644 | 1412 | FRASSI | PIETRO | 1965 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM40 | 401 | 00:48:34 | 00:46:23 | 12,94 |
1645 | 2804 | SAMMI | UMBERTO | 1967 | M | 3MORI RUNNING TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 402 | 00:48:34 | 00:47:09 | 12,73 |
1646 | 764 | CARELLI | ALESSANDRO | 1971 | M | G. S. GRAVELLONA VCO | ITA | MM35 | 355 | 00:48:35 | 00:48:10 | 12,46 |
1647 | 619 | BRANCA | ANDREA | 1967 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM40 | 403 | 00:48:35 | 00:46:22 | 12,94 |
1648 | 1588 | GIOVANNI | GAINO | 1962 | M | ACQUIRUNNERS | ITA | MM45 | 254 | 00:48:35 | 00:47:59 | 12,50 |
1649 | 412 | BASSANETTI | SILVIA | 1964 | F | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MF45 | 5 | 00:48:35 | 00:47:33 | 12,62 |
1650 | 768 | CARINI | DAVIDE | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 404 | 00:48:36 | 00:47:09 | 12,72 |
1651 | 3799 | KRIZMAN | KETTY | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 356 | 00:48:36 | 00:46:58 | 12,77 |
1652 | 1532 | GEMMO | ALESSANDRO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 405 | 00:48:36 | 00:48:00 | 12,50 |
1653 | 1639 | GRAZIANI | LUCIANO | 1951 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM55 | 40 | 00:48:36 | 00:47:10 | 12,72 |
1654 | 1022 | CORIGLIONE | RAFFAELE | 1966 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 406 | 00:48:36 | 00:46:16 | 12,97 |
1655 | 703 | CAMBRIANI | ANDREA | 1972 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 357 | 00:48:37 | 00:47:57 | 12,51 |
1656 | 1490 | GANDINI | SERGIO | 1958 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 114 | 00:48:37 | 00:48:02 | 12,49 |
1657 | 1575 | GIBIN | STEFANO | 1968 | M | POL. CARUGATESE | ITA | MM40 | 407 | 00:48:37 | 00:46:20 | 12,95 |
1658 | 1827 | BASSI | ANTONIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 358 | 00:48:37 | 00:48:12 | 12,45 |
1659 | 2144 | MONTANILE | ALESSANDRO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 255 | 00:48:37 | 00:47:42 | 12,58 |
1660 | 3002 | TOSI | Francesca | 1963 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 6 | 00:48:37 | 00:47:29 | 12,64 |
1661 | 3738 | Cirotto | Massimiliano | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 408 | 00:48:38 | 00:46:05 | 13,02 |
1662 | 862 | CEREGALLI | ANDREA | 1983 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 273 | 00:48:38 | 00:48:10 | 12,46 |
1663 | 1822 | LONGHINI | PIETRO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 359 | 00:48:38 | 00:48:00 | 12,50 |
1664 | 1643 | GRECO | SERGIO | 1958 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 115 | 00:48:38 | 00:47:13 | 12,71 |
1665 | 855 | CELLI | ALBERTO | 1969 | M | TORREVILLA MTB | ITA | MM40 | 409 | 00:48:39 | 00:46:48 | 12,82 |
1666 | 2373 | PATERNŇ | GIOVANNI | 1950 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM55 | 41 | 00:48:39 | 00:47:25 | 12,65 |
1667 | 1451 | GADDA | MARIO | 1960 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM45 | 256 | 00:48:39 | 00:48:18 | 12,42 |
1668 | 1735 | LABRIOLA | LADISLAO | 1966 | M | GARDASPORTEVENTS | ITA | MM40 | 410 | 00:48:39 | 00:46:44 | 12,84 |
1669 | 700 | CAMATTA | MARCO | 1965 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 411 | 00:48:39 | 00:48:21 | 12,41 |
1670 | 3561 | BORDIN | LUCA | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 412 | 00:48:40 | 00:47:52 | 12,54 |
1671 | 1836 | LOSCIALE | CARLO | 1957 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM50 | 116 | 00:48:40 | 00:48:04 | 12,48 |
1672 | 2426 | PETRIS | MAURO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 413 | 00:48:40 | 00:47:19 | 12,68 |
1673 | 1630 | GRANDIS | FORTUNATO | 1968 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM40 | 414 | 00:48:41 | 00:47:32 | 12,62 |
1674 | 1484 | GALPERTI | CARLO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 360 | 00:48:42 | 00:47:25 | 12,65 |
1675 | 2563 | PRIORE | ALESSANDRO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 274 | 00:48:42 | 00:47:05 | 12,74 |
1676 | 3163 | VERANI | MATTEO | 1977 | M | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | TM | 275 | 00:48:42 | 00:47:04 | 12,75 |
1677 | 1688 | GUZZETTI | GABRIELE | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 276 | 00:48:42 | 00:47:11 | 12,72 |
1678 | 3439 | GUIDO | IVAN | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 277 | 00:48:43 | 00:47:19 | 12,68 |
1679 | 1090 | D'ABBRACCIO | VALERIO | 1979 | M | G.S.D. AMATORI CASERTA | ITA | TM | 278 | 00:48:43 | 00:47:39 | 12,59 |
1680 | 155 | Sassi | Maurizio | 1965 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 415 | 00:48:43 | 00:46:44 | 12,84 |
1681 | 285 | AMMESSO | ETTORE | 1956 | M | ATL. VIGNATE | ITA | MM50 | 117 | 00:48:43 | 00:46:45 | 12,83 |
1682 | 1057 | CREATINI | MAURO | 1965 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 416 | 00:48:44 | 00:48:20 | 12,41 |
1683 | 2662 | REZZOLA | DAVIDE | 1991 | M | G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS | ITA | 0 | 00:48:44 | 00:47:12 | 12,71 | |
1684 | 376 | BARALDO | GIUSEPPE | 1964 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM45 | 257 | 00:48:44 | 00:46:25 | 12,93 |
1685 | 273 | ALOI | FABIO | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 279 | 00:48:45 | 00:47:53 | 12,53 |
1686 | 3590 | PENSATO | GIOVANNI | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 417 | 00:48:45 | 00:47:53 | 12,53 |
1687 | 3318 | CRISCUOLO | LUIGI | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 361 | 00:48:45 | 00:48:34 | 12,36 |
1688 | 1545 | GERVASONI | GIAN MARIO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 258 | 00:48:46 | 00:47:37 | 12,60 |
1689 | 1163 | DECISI | SERGIO | 1962 | M | AMATORI LAZZARETTO | ITA | MM45 | 259 | 00:48:46 | 00:48:24 | 12,40 |
1690 | 1436 | FUMAGALLI | LUCA | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 260 | 00:48:46 | 00:48:23 | 12,40 |
1691 | 1644 | GRIANTI | LUISA | 1968 | F | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MF40 | 22 | 00:48:47 | 00:47:59 | 12,50 |
1692 | 1689 | GUZZI | CRISTINA | 1970 | F | U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | ITA | MF35 | 20 | 00:48:47 | 00:48:00 | 12,50 |
1693 | 3491 | TOGNATO | FRANCESCO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 362 | 00:48:47 | 00:47:56 | 12,52 |
1694 | 1071 | CRIPPA | FABIO | 1958 | M | G.S. SAN DAMIANESE | ITA | MM50 | 118 | 00:48:47 | 00:47:31 | 12,63 |
1695 | 548 | BONERA | ALBERTO MARCO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 363 | 00:48:47 | 00:48:28 | 12,38 |
1696 | 2107 | MILIANTA | FRANCESCO | 1975 | M | ATLETICA GALLIATE | ITA | TM | 280 | 00:48:47 | 00:47:07 | 12,73 |
1697 | 2098 | MICHELI | PAOLO | 1961 | M | U.S.S.A. ROZZANO | ITA | MM45 | 261 | 00:48:48 | 00:47:59 | 12,50 |
1698 | 2786 | SACCANI | CHRISTIAN | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 364 | 00:48:48 | 00:46:02 | 13,03 |
1699 | 1052 | COZZI | PATRIZIA | 1967 | F | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MF40 | 23 | 00:48:48 | 00:47:15 | 12,70 |
1700 | 2588 | RABAGLIO | GIOVANNI | 1970 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM35 | 365 | 00:48:48 | 00:46:18 | 12,96 |
1701 | 939 | COCQUIO | LOREDANA | 1975 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 29 | 00:48:49 | 00:48:42 | 12,32 |
1702 | 240 | AGLIANI | ALBERTO | 1972 | M | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | MM35 | 366 | 00:48:49 | 00:48:14 | 12,44 |
1703 | 121 | Curti | Giusto | 1970 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 367 | 00:48:49 | 00:46:41 | 12,85 |
1704 | 478 | BERTOLI | NICOLA | 1982 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 281 | 00:48:49 | 00:47:21 | 12,67 |
1705 | 3295 | ARMIRAGLIO | MASSIMO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 262 | 00:48:50 | 00:46:38 | 12,87 |
1706 | 1250 | DONEDA | LUCA | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 282 | 00:48:50 | 00:47:39 | 12,59 |
1707 | 199 | BIANCHI | Giorgio | 1949 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM60 | 13 | 00:48:50 | 00:48:17 | 12,43 |
1708 | 2876 | SCORDAMAGLIA | UMBERTO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 368 | 00:48:50 | 00:46:28 | 12,91 |
1709 | 988 | COMELLA | ROBERTO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 369 | 00:48:51 | 00:47:11 | 12,72 |
1710 | 3398 | BETTEGAZZI | CLAUDIO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 418 | 00:48:51 | 00:47:48 | 12,55 |
1711 | 3026 | THIELLA | MARIANO | 1961 | M | ASD ORTICA TEAM | ITA | MM45 | 263 | 00:48:52 | 00:47:45 | 12,57 |
1712 | 1087 | CURTONI | ROBERTO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 283 | 00:48:52 | 00:46:12 | 12,99 |
1713 | 2474 | PINTABONA | GUIDO | 1941 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM65 | 7 | 00:48:52 | 00:46:47 | 12,83 |
1714 | 2891 | SERRACCHIOLI | GIULIANA | 1962 | F | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | MF45 | 7 | 00:48:52 | 00:46:49 | 12,82 |
1715 | 1719 | LOTORO | SIMONE | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 264 | 00:48:53 | 00:48:06 | 12,47 |
1716 | 373 | BARACCHINI | PAOLO | 1958 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 119 | 00:48:53 | 00:47:48 | 12,55 |
1717 | 143 | Mott | Luciano | 1970 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 370 | 00:48:53 | 00:48:07 | 12,47 |
1718 | 3512 | PEROTTI | LUCA | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 419 | 00:48:53 | 00:47:10 | 12,72 |
1719 | 1108 | DAMIANI | MAURO | 1974 | M | MAINETTI TEAM | ITA | MM35 | 371 | 00:48:54 | 00:48:04 | 12,48 |
1720 | 649 | BRUSAMENTO | LORENA | 1973 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 21 | 00:48:54 | 00:46:29 | 12,91 |
1721 | 2722 | ROMANATO | FABRIZIO | 1970 | M | G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | ITA | MM35 | 372 | 00:48:54 | 00:47:41 | 12,58 |
1722 | 302 | ANTONINI | GIOVANNI | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | SUI | MM45 | 265 | 00:48:54 | 00:47:07 | 12,73 |
1723 | 2777 | SABA | MARCO | 1961 | M | GS MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM45 | 266 | 00:48:54 | 00:47:52 | 12,53 |
1724 | 2320 | PALMISANO | MARCO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 284 | 00:48:55 | 00:48:41 | 12,32 |
1725 | 3396 | BALSAMO | FRANCESCO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 420 | 00:48:55 | 00:45:52 | 13,08 |
1726 | 1380 | FONTANA | MASSIMO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 373 | 00:48:55 | 00:48:07 | 12,47 |
1727 | 1909 | MANDELLI | AMBROGIO | 1952 | M | C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA | ITA | MM55 | 42 | 00:48:55 | 00:48:26 | 12,39 |
1728 | 2783 | SABELLA | FRANCESCO | 1959 | M | GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE | ITA | MM50 | 120 | 00:48:55 | 00:46:45 | 12,83 |
1729 | 257 | ALBERTARIO | LAURA | 1966 | F | A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TICINO | ITA | MF40 | 24 | 00:48:56 | 00:48:14 | 12,44 |
1730 | 525 | BOCELLI | MARCO | 1973 | M | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | ITA | MM35 | 374 | 00:48:56 | 00:47:33 | 12,62 |
1731 | 3300 | BIANCO | CONCETTA FRANCE | 1969 | F | POL. GILDA INSEGNANTI | ITA | MF40 | 25 | 00:48:56 | 00:47:53 | 12,53 |
1732 | 3192 | VILLA | DANIELA | 1958 | F | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MF50 | 7 | 00:48:57 | 00:48:21 | 12,41 |
1733 | 2469 | PINI | GIOVANNI | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 267 | 00:48:57 | 00:48:10 | 12,46 |
1734 | 3175 | VERONESI | ANDREA | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 285 | 00:48:57 | 00:46:28 | 12,91 |
1735 | 3829 | GARBIN | ALESSANDRO | 1973 | M | G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' | ITA | MM35 | 375 | 00:48:58 | 00:46:41 | 12,85 |
1736 | 3389 | ANCONA | IVANO | 1984 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 286 | 00:48:58 | 00:47:46 | 12,56 |
1737 | 3476 | Sacco | Fedele Daniele | 1970 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM35 | 376 | 00:48:58 | 00:46:02 | 13,03 |
1738 | 157 | Scanziani | Sofia | 1973 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF35 | 22 | 00:48:58 | 00:47:02 | 12,76 |
1739 | 1550 | GHEZZI | ALESSANDRO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 421 | 00:48:59 | 00:48:45 | 12,31 |
1740 | 1171 | DEL ROSSO | DAVIDE | 1967 | M | MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 422 | 00:48:59 | 00:47:05 | 12,74 |
1741 | 1938 | MARABINI | ALBERTO | 1962 | M | G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA | ITA | MM45 | 268 | 00:48:59 | 00:47:04 | 12,75 |
1742 | 3830 | COTTA RAMUSI | MAURIZIO | 1967 | M | G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA | ITA | MM40 | 423 | 00:48:59 | 00:46:43 | 12,84 |
1743 | 3860 | MILANI | FABIO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 269 | 00:49:00 | 00:48:44 | 12,31 |
1744 | 2154 | MORACCI | GUERRINO | 1946 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM60 | 14 | 00:49:00 | 00:48:43 | 12,32 |
1745 | 934 | CLIVIO | MARCO | 1971 | M | G.P. GAZZADA SCHIANNO | ITA | MM35 | 377 | 00:49:00 | 00:47:40 | 12,59 |
1746 | 330 | ARRIGHETTI | GAVINO | 2009 | M | S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO | ITA | MM50 | 121 | 00:49:01 | 00:47:47 | 12,56 |
1747 | 1113 | D'ANGELO | ANTONIO | 1969 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM40 | 424 | 00:49:01 | 00:48:37 | 12,34 |
1748 | 487 | BETTINA | ALESSANDRO | 1968 | M | G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO | ITA | MM40 | 425 | 00:49:01 | 00:47:57 | 12,51 |
1749 | 272 | ALMASIO | ANDREA | 1969 | M | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MM40 | 426 | 00:49:01 | 00:47:21 | 12,67 |
1750 | 776 | CARNELLI | DONATELLA | 1968 | F | RUNNING SARONNO | IND | MF40 | 26 | 00:49:01 | 00:48:02 | 12,49 |
1751 | 1981 | MAROCCO | FABIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 378 | 00:49:01 | 00:47:06 | 12,74 |
1752 | 2778 | SABATELLI | ANGELO | 1968 | M | GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 427 | 00:49:01 | 00:48:24 | 12,40 |
1753 | 2454 | PIERINI | SIMONA | 1960 | F | S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO | ITA | MF45 | 8 | 00:49:02 | 00:47:48 | 12,55 |
1754 | 3764 | FERRARI | ENRICO | 1959 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 122 | 00:49:02 | 00:48:27 | 12,38 |
1755 | 1949 | MARCHESI | PAOLO | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 270 | 00:49:02 | 00:47:35 | 12,61 |
1756 | 2840 | SCALTRITTI | MARCO | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 287 | 00:49:02 | 00:48:20 | 12,41 |
1757 | 3498 | Vanotti | Emanuele Vincenzo | 1974 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM35 | 379 | 00:49:02 | 00:46:23 | 12,94 |
1758 | 1244 | DOGNINI | MAURO LORENZO | 1966 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 428 | 00:49:02 | 00:47:41 | 12,58 |
1759 | 2077 | MENICANTI | FABIO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 271 | 00:49:02 | 00:47:41 | 12,58 |
1760 | 3670 | ZUCCA | GIUSEPPE | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 429 | 00:49:03 | 00:46:34 | 12,88 |
1761 | 1667 | GUERINI | GIUSEPPE | 1946 | M | TTC - TOP TRAINING CLUB | ITA | MM60 | 15 | 00:49:03 | 00:47:55 | 12,52 |
1762 | 2231 | NAVA | ROBERTO | 1975 | M | AMATORI LECCO | ITA | TM | 288 | 00:49:03 | 00:47:19 | 12,68 |
1763 | 2456 | PIFFER | RENZO | 1968 | M | ATLETICA ROTALIANA | ITA | MM40 | 430 | 00:49:03 | 00:46:22 | 12,94 |
1764 | 3609 | COLOMBO | LORENZO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 380 | 00:49:04 | 00:48:19 | 12,42 |
1765 | 3237 | ZANAROTTO | RAFFAELLA | 1978 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 30 | 00:49:04 | 00:47:54 | 12,53 |
1766 | 3103 | TUTI | THOMAS | 1971 | M | ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | ITA | MM35 | 381 | 00:49:04 | 00:46:22 | 12,94 |
1767 | 3519 | VAGLIA | MARCO MARCELLO | 1986 | M | LA BICICLETTERIA MILANO | ITA | 0 | 00:49:05 | 00:47:24 | 12,66 | |
1768 | 458 | BERDOZZO | DIEGO | 1971 | M | PODISTICA ARONA | ITA | MM35 | 382 | 00:49:05 | 00:46:15 | 12,97 |
1769 | 245 | AGRATI | STEFANO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 383 | 00:49:05 | 00:48:36 | 12,35 |
1770 | 2487 | PIROVANO | RICCARDO | 1958 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 123 | 00:49:05 | 00:49:00 | 12,24 |
1771 | 2191 | MOSCONI | RAFFAELE | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 272 | 00:49:05 | 00:48:00 | 12,50 |
1772 | 3368 | SALVI | RICCARDO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 431 | 00:49:05 | 00:48:22 | 12,41 |
1773 | 202 | CASTELLI | Rossella | 1959 | F | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MF50 | 8 | 00:49:06 | 00:47:30 | 12,63 |
1774 | 2739 | ROSSETTI | SIMONE | 1976 | M | TRIATHLONLECCO | ITA | SM | 57 | 00:49:06 | 00:47:02 | 12,76 |
1775 | 3564 | CASAGRANDE | DANIELE | 1984 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 289 | 00:49:06 | 00:46:45 | 12,83 |
1776 | 1997 | MARTINELLI | STEFANO | 1972 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM35 | 384 | 00:49:07 | 00:47:03 | 12,75 |
1777 | 3391 | ANCONA | ANTONIO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 385 | 00:49:07 | 00:47:55 | 12,52 |
1778 | 3372 | SCHIAVONE | CLAUDIA | 1966 | F | ASD ORTICA TEAM | ITA | MF40 | 27 | 00:49:07 | 00:48:05 | 12,48 |
1779 | 800 | CASALINI | LEONARDO | 1969 | M | PODISMO IL PONTE | ITA | MM40 | 432 | 00:49:08 | 00:48:06 | 12,47 |
1780 | 2765 | RUBINO | FORTUNATO | 1948 | M | ATL. S. MAURIZIO BUTTIG. ALTA | ITA | MM60 | 16 | 00:49:08 | 00:48:12 | 12,45 |
1781 | 3798 | MASOLI | AURELIO | 1963 | M | MARBOUR CLUB | ITA | MM45 | 273 | 00:49:08 | 00:46:41 | 12,85 |
1782 | 997 | CONCU | STEFANO | 1973 | M | ATLETICA CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI | ITA | MM35 | 386 | 00:49:09 | 00:48:06 | 12,48 |
1783 | 1015 | COPETTI | GIULIO | 1983 | M | ATLETICA BUJA | ITA | TM | 290 | 00:49:09 | 00:46:39 | 12,86 |
1784 | 3706 | PAPPALARDO | FEDERICO | 2009 | M | Turbolento | ITA | 0 | 00:49:10 | 00:47:38 | 12,60 | |
1785 | 1482 | GALLUCCI | LORENZO | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 291 | 00:49:10 | 00:48:09 | 12,46 |
1786 | 2299 | PACE | ANGELO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 292 | 00:49:10 | 00:46:25 | 12,93 |
1787 | 2182 | MOROSINI | LUCA | 1968 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM40 | 433 | 00:49:11 | 00:47:56 | 12,52 |
1788 | 2693 | RIPOSO | PAOLO | 1963 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM45 | 274 | 00:49:11 | 00:47:33 | 12,62 |
1789 | 2633 | RAVASI | MARCO | 1970 | M | PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 387 | 00:49:11 | 00:46:55 | 12,79 |
1790 | 1435 | FUMAGALLI | DARIO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 434 | 00:49:12 | 00:48:31 | 12,37 |
1791 | 958 | COLOMBO | ANNALISA | 1968 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 28 | 00:49:13 | 00:48:32 | 12,36 |
1792 | 1157 | DEANA | RICCARDO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 293 | 00:49:14 | 00:46:48 | 12,82 |
1793 | 752 | CAPRETTI | ROBERTO | 1954 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM55 | 43 | 00:49:14 | 00:47:26 | 12,65 |
1794 | 339 | AVE | RINALDO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 435 | 00:49:15 | 00:48:29 | 12,38 |
1795 | 1527 | GAVERINI | FABIO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 436 | 00:49:15 | 00:47:19 | 12,68 |
1796 | 3314 | CARLONI | STEFANO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 437 | 00:49:15 | 00:47:55 | 12,52 |
1797 | 2816 | SANTORO | MICHELE | 1967 | M | G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | ITA | MM40 | 438 | 00:49:15 | 00:48:20 | 12,41 |
1798 | 637 | BRIVIO | BERNARDO | 1950 | M | O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI | ITA | MM55 | 44 | 00:49:16 | 00:48:59 | 12,25 |
1799 | 1850 | RUMI | LUIGI | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 388 | 00:49:16 | 00:47:17 | 12,69 |
1800 | 2752 | ROSSINI | MARCO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 389 | 00:49:16 | 00:48:49 | 12,29 |
1801 | 3173 | VERONELLI | WALTER | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 275 | 00:49:16 | 00:48:38 | 12,34 |
1802 | 2813 | SANTIN | ANDREA | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 390 | 00:49:17 | 00:48:18 | 12,42 |
1803 | 3633 | CIOLI | MARIUCCIA | 1963 | F | ATLETICA LUMEZZANE | ITA | MF45 | 9 | 00:49:17 | 00:48:49 | 12,29 |
1804 | 612 | BRAGATO | DONATELLO | 1957 | M | POLISPORTIVA GILDA DEGLI INSEGNAN | ITA | MM50 | 124 | 00:49:18 | 00:47:47 | 12,56 |
1805 | 1214 | DI IORIO | MARCO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 391 | 00:49:18 | 00:46:33 | 12,89 |
1806 | 2195 | MOTTA | GIORGIO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 392 | 00:49:18 | 00:47:47 | 12,56 |
1807 | 935 | COBELLI | CLAUDIO | 1971 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM35 | 393 | 00:49:19 | 00:48:30 | 12,37 |
1808 | 3565 | BOSIO | PAOLO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 294 | 00:49:19 | 00:48:36 | 12,35 |
1809 | 218 | GARAVAGLIA | Anna | 1959 | F | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MF50 | 9 | 00:49:19 | 00:48:45 | 12,31 |
1810 | 877 | CESANA | DARIO | 1963 | M | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MM45 | 276 | 00:49:19 | 00:48:02 | 12,49 |
1811 | 3364 | ROSA | DARIO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 439 | 00:49:19 | 00:47:56 | 12,52 |
1812 | 233 | ACQUAVIVA | CARLO GIUSEPPE | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 440 | 00:49:20 | 00:46:57 | 12,78 |
1813 | 994 | COMUZZI | STEFANO | 1974 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM35 | 394 | 00:49:20 | 00:48:17 | 12,43 |
1814 | 1612 | GOGAT | MICHEL LUIS | 1965 | M | ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | ITA | SM | 58 | 00:49:20 | 00:48:57 | 12,26 |
1815 | 1986 | MARRONE | ROBERTO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 441 | 00:49:20 | 00:47:06 | 12,74 |
1816 | 387 | BARERA | FEDERICO | 1970 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM35 | 395 | 00:49:21 | 00:48:31 | 12,37 |
1817 | 1983 | MARRA | COSIMO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 396 | 00:49:21 | 00:48:10 | 12,46 |
1818 | 2502 | PLIZZI | GIUSEPPE | 1964 | M | PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' | ITA | MM45 | 277 | 00:49:21 | 00:48:51 | 12,28 |
1819 | 3700 | MANEO | GIGI | 2009 | M | Turbolento | ITA | 0 | 00:49:21 | 00:47:47 | 12,56 | |
1820 | 3667 | FAVRETTO | LUCA | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 397 | 00:49:21 | 00:46:52 | 12,80 |
1821 | 733 | CANTARELLA | TITO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 398 | 00:49:22 | 00:48:54 | 12,27 |
1822 | 77 | GAROTTA | LORENZO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 399 | 00:49:22 | 00:47:24 | 12,66 |
1823 | 1130 | DE LUCA | ANTONIO | 1971 | M | PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA | ITA | MM35 | 400 | 00:49:22 | 00:46:49 | 12,82 |
1824 | 3575 | SIMI | MARCO | 1983 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 295 | 00:49:22 | 00:48:13 | 12,45 |
1825 | 1683 | GULIZIA | AGRIPPINO | 1955 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM50 | 125 | 00:49:22 | 00:46:41 | 12,85 |
1826 | 2742 | ROSSI | ATTILIO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 442 | 00:49:22 | 00:48:36 | 12,35 |
1827 | 1185 | DELL'UTRI | MARCELLA | 1972 | F | VTV ABBIATEGRASSO | ITA | MF35 | 23 | 00:49:23 | 00:48:38 | 12,34 |
1828 | 1456 | GAIAZZI | ALESSANDRO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 296 | 00:49:23 | 00:47:13 | 12,71 |
1829 | 2180 | MORONI | SIMONA | 1968 | F | ATL. PAVESE | ITA | MF40 | 29 | 00:49:24 | 00:48:19 | 12,42 |
1830 | 1954 | MARCHINI | DARIO | 1974 | M | MARTESANA CORSE | ITA | MM35 | 401 | 00:49:24 | 00:48:15 | 12,43 |
1831 | 1323 | FERRANTE | FLAVIO | 1968 | M | ATLETICA VARAZZE | ITA | MM40 | 443 | 00:49:25 | 00:47:47 | 12,56 |
1832 | 1327 | FERRARI | ANDREA | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 402 | 00:49:25 | 00:48:13 | 12,44 |
1833 | 2733 | ROSA | MILENA | 1951 | F | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MF55 | 1 | 00:49:25 | 00:48:18 | 12,42 |
1834 | 1298 | FANTONI | ESTER | 1966 | F | ITA | MF40 | 30 | 00:49:26 | 00:47:31 | 12,63 | |
1835 | 3061 | TORTEROLO | MARCO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 278 | 00:49:26 | 00:47:03 | 12,75 |
1836 | 608 | BRACCO | MICHELE | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 297 | 00:49:26 | 00:46:38 | 12,86 |
1837 | 262 | BALDINI | ALESSANDRO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 444 | 00:49:26 | 00:47:15 | 12,70 |
1838 | 1660 | GUARINO | FRANCO | 1947 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM60 | 17 | 00:49:26 | 00:48:59 | 12,25 |
1839 | 1449 | GABRIELLI | MASSIMO | 1965 | M | ASD BLU BOX PALESTRA | ITA | MM40 | 445 | 00:49:27 | 00:48:40 | 12,33 |
1840 | 2727 | RONAGHI | MARCO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 446 | 00:49:27 | 00:47:33 | 12,62 |
1841 | 3678 | ESPOSTO | ALBERTO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 403 | 00:49:27 | 00:48:51 | 12,28 |
1842 | 787 | CARPI | SIMONE | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 298 | 00:49:27 | 00:48:29 | 12,38 |
1843 | 2898 | SICILIANO | ALBERTINA BELLA | 1966 | F | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | MF40 | 31 | 00:49:27 | 00:49:21 | 12,16 |
1844 | 3044 | TOMMASINO | FABRIZIO | 1964 | M | SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | ITA | MM45 | 279 | 00:49:27 | 00:48:19 | 12,42 |
1845 | 1890 | MAIOLI | ALESSIO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 404 | 00:49:28 | 00:46:49 | 12,82 |
1846 | 336 | ATTISANI | PAOLO | 1969 | M | CSI SAN CARLO MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 447 | 00:49:28 | 00:48:13 | 12,44 |
1847 | 482 | BERTOLOTTI | FABIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 405 | 00:49:29 | 00:48:59 | 12,25 |
1848 | 1345 | FESTA | GIANCARLO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 299 | 00:49:29 | 00:47:07 | 12,73 |
1849 | 2579 | QUAGLIO | MIRCO | 1959 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM50 | 126 | 00:49:30 | 00:47:17 | 12,69 |
1850 | 3585 | RESTA | ANTONIO | 2009 | M | GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE | ITA | 0 | 00:49:30 | 00:47:18 | 12,68 | |
1851 | 1287 | FABRIS | GIORGIO CLAUDIO | 1973 | M | S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO | ITA | MM35 | 406 | 00:49:30 | 00:46:52 | 12,80 |
1852 | 2690 | RIPAMONTI | ERMINIO | 1963 | M | ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE | ITA | MM45 | 280 | 00:49:30 | 00:48:03 | 12,49 |
1853 | 888 | CHELINI | SIMONE | 1966 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 448 | 00:49:30 | 00:47:11 | 12,72 |
1854 | 2609 | RAMELLA | PAOLO | 1964 | M | C.U.S. PAVIA | ITA | MM45 | 281 | 00:49:30 | 00:47:33 | 12,62 |
1855 | 2183 | DONGHI | GABRIELE | 1971 | M | ATL. ALESSANDRIA | ITA | MM35 | 407 | 00:49:31 | 00:48:37 | 12,34 |
1856 | 2961 | SQUETO | ANDREA | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 300 | 00:49:31 | 00:49:21 | 12,16 |
1857 | 3255 | ZAPPA | FRANCO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 282 | 00:49:31 | 00:48:50 | 12,29 |
1858 | 2704 | RIZZATO | CRISTIAN | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 301 | 00:49:31 | 00:48:59 | 12,25 |
1859 | 2651 | RENZI | DAVIDE | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 408 | 00:49:31 | 00:47:50 | 12,55 |
1860 | 3578 | QUONDAMATTE | ADEN | 1985 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 302 | 00:49:31 | 00:47:03 | 12,75 |
1861 | 3258 | ZARAMELLA | LUCA | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 303 | 00:49:32 | 00:48:51 | 12,28 |
1862 | 1472 | GALLI | FLAVIO | 1961 | M | SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | ITA | MM45 | 283 | 00:49:32 | 00:48:22 | 12,40 |
1863 | 1813 | LOCATELLI | VALERIO | 1973 | M | LA MICHETTA | ITA | MM35 | 409 | 00:49:32 | 00:48:08 | 12,47 |
1864 | 737 | CANTU' | LORENZO | 1975 | M | UISP MILANO | ITA | TM | 304 | 00:49:34 | 00:49:05 | 12,23 |
1865 | 2839 | SCALISE | ANTONIO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 284 | 00:49:34 | 00:48:53 | 12,27 |
1866 | 522 | BOCCACCIO | GIAN MARIA | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 410 | 00:49:34 | 00:49:18 | 12,17 |
1867 | 1093 | DAINA | MARCO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 411 | 00:49:35 | 00:49:08 | 12,21 |
1868 | 1870 | MAGGIOLINI | GIUSEPPE | 1957 | M | ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE | ITA | MM50 | 127 | 00:49:36 | 00:48:09 | 12,46 |
1869 | 879 | CESAREO | MARCO | 1962 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM45 | 285 | 00:49:37 | 00:49:17 | 12,17 |
1870 | 2110 | MINELLI | CLAUDIO | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 305 | 00:49:37 | 00:49:15 | 12,18 |
1871 | 2701 | RIVA | ROBERTO | 1953 | M | G.A.P. SARONNO | ITA | MM55 | 45 | 00:49:37 | 00:47:44 | 12,57 |
1872 | 3111 | URH | MICHELA | 1974 | F | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MF35 | 24 | 00:49:37 | 00:48:54 | 12,27 |
1873 | 3358 | POLLICE | FRANCESCO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 286 | 00:49:38 | 00:49:00 | 12,25 |
1874 | 1027 | CORRADI | LUCA | 1963 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM45 | 287 | 00:49:38 | 00:47:57 | 12,51 |
1875 | 473 | BERTO | CARLO | 1965 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 449 | 00:49:38 | 00:48:52 | 12,28 |
1876 | 2412 | PERIJNI | IVANO FRANCESCO | 1962 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MM45 | 288 | 00:49:39 | 00:48:39 | 12,33 |
1877 | 1879 | MAGNI | FABIO | 1961 | M | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | ITA | MM45 | 289 | 00:49:39 | 00:48:53 | 12,27 |
1878 | 3185 | VICARIO | MARCO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 450 | 00:49:39 | 00:46:55 | 12,79 |
1879 | 2202 | MURELLI | CRISTINA | 1970 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 25 | 00:49:40 | 00:48:04 | 12,48 |
1880 | 603 | BOZZATO | BARBARA | 1975 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 31 | 00:49:40 | 00:49:19 | 12,17 |
1881 | 650 | BRUSONI | MATTEO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 290 | 00:49:40 | 00:49:26 | 12,14 |
1882 | 1692 | FELLA | MICHELE | 1982 | M | ATL. AMBROSIANA | ITA | TM | 306 | 00:49:41 | 00:48:30 | 12,37 |
1883 | 3429 | FEDELI | BRUNO | 1955 | M | GS ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM50 | 128 | 00:49:41 | 00:49:21 | 12,16 |
1884 | 2920 | SIRONI | STEFANO | 1970 | M | P.US ACLI GIURIATI P.GARIMOLDI | ITA | SM | 59 | 00:49:41 | 00:48:48 | 12,29 |
1885 | 2459 | PIGNA | ALESSANDRO | 1966 | M | UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI | ITA | MM40 | 451 | 00:49:42 | 00:47:19 | 12,68 |
1886 | 3581 | SABELLA | SALVATORE | 1969 | M | G.P. RHODENSE | ITA | MM40 | 452 | 00:49:42 | 00:47:30 | 12,63 |
1887 | 1664 | GUASCO | RICCARDO | 1976 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 307 | 00:49:42 | 00:47:39 | 12,59 |
1888 | 847 | CAVICCHIO | CARLO | 1966 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 453 | 00:49:42 | 00:47:38 | 12,60 |
1889 | 1537 | GENNARI | ROBERTO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 291 | 00:49:42 | 00:49:23 | 12,15 |
1890 | 2046 | MAZZOLENI | CARLO | 1956 | M | MARCIATORI MOZZATESI AVIS | ITA | MM50 | 129 | 00:49:43 | 00:49:05 | 12,22 |
1891 | 2085 | MERLO | MANUELA | 1976 | F | ATLETICA VIGEVANO | ITA | TF | 32 | 00:49:43 | 00:49:36 | 12,10 |
1892 | 2363 | PASSERINI | ANDREA | 1970 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM35 | 412 | 00:49:43 | 00:47:39 | 12,59 |
1893 | 507 | BIANUCCI | CLAUDIO | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 292 | 00:49:43 | 00:48:36 | 12,35 |
1894 | 2511 | POLI | PIERLUIGI | 1975 | M | ASS. G.P. MARATHON BS | ITA | TM | 308 | 00:49:43 | 00:48:19 | 12,42 |
1895 | 301 | ANTONELLI | MASSIMILIANO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 309 | 00:49:44 | 00:48:17 | 12,42 |
1896 | 446 | BELTRAMI | VALENTINA | 1984 | F | ATL. AMBROSIANA | ITA | TF | 33 | 00:49:44 | 00:47:50 | 12,54 |
1897 | 2652 | RENZI | MAURO | 1968 | M | RICCIONE PODISMO | ITA | MM40 | 454 | 00:49:44 | 00:49:16 | 12,18 |
1898 | 3374 | SIENA | ITALO | 1949 | M | MONTAGNETTA'S SKY RUNNERS | ITA | MM60 | 18 | 00:49:44 | 00:48:20 | 12,41 |
1899 | 781 | CARNOVALI | ALESSANDRO | 1971 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 413 | 00:49:44 | 00:48:29 | 12,38 |
1900 | 2349 | PARODI | DAVIDE | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 310 | 00:49:45 | 00:47:16 | 12,69 |
1901 | 2714 | RODONI | MARIO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 311 | 00:49:45 | 00:49:19 | 12,17 |
1902 | 2941 | SOZZI | TOMMASO | 1984 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 312 | 00:49:45 | 00:48:23 | 12,40 |
1903 | 1798 | LIGUGNANA | ALESSIA | 1976 | F | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | TF | 34 | 00:49:45 | 00:47:18 | 12,68 |
1904 | 789 | ANNUNZIATA | MICHELE | 1954 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM55 | 46 | 00:49:45 | 00:49:45 | 12,06 |
1905 | 2044 | MAZZOLA | ANDREA | 1983 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 313 | 00:49:46 | 00:49:20 | 12,16 |
1906 | 2479 | PIOPPI | ALESSANDRO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 414 | 00:49:46 | 00:48:58 | 12,25 |
1907 | 1832 | LORENZI | CLAUDIO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 415 | 00:49:46 | 00:47:34 | 12,61 |
1908 | 2857 | SCEBBA | FRANCESCO PAOLO | 1981 | M | POLISPORTIVA GILDA DEGLI INSEGNAN | ITA | TM | 314 | 00:49:47 | 00:47:20 | 12,67 |
1909 | 3641 | KONONENKO | TETYANA GEORGIE | 1972 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | RUS | MF35 | 26 | 00:49:47 | 00:48:17 | 12,43 |
1910 | 1358 | FILISETTI | LUCA | 1977 | M | G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO | ITA | TM | 315 | 00:49:47 | 00:48:36 | 12,34 |
1911 | 3299 | BERETTA | IVAN | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 455 | 00:49:48 | 00:47:46 | 12,56 |
1912 | 3001 | TASSO | MIRKO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 416 | 00:49:48 | 00:49:48 | 12,05 |
1913 | 3809 | ANDREINI | TIZIANO | 1972 | M | ATL. PARATICO | ITA | MM35 | 417 | 00:49:49 | 00:47:43 | 12,58 |
1914 | 495 | BIANCHI | EMANUELE | 1962 | M | CASTELLO RUNNING | ITA | MM45 | 293 | 00:49:49 | 00:47:24 | 12,66 |
1915 | 2097 | MICHELENGELO | GENCHI | 1964 | M | POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO | ITA | MM45 | 294 | 00:49:49 | 00:47:56 | 12,52 |
1916 | 3810 | MONDINI | GIACOMO | 1972 | M | ATL. PARATICO | ITA | MM35 | 418 | 00:49:49 | 00:47:44 | 12,57 |
1917 | 1249 | DONATO | ELISABETTA | 1975 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 35 | 00:49:49 | 00:48:48 | 12,29 |
1918 | 1801 | LILLIU | ANTONIO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 295 | 00:49:51 | 00:47:36 | 12,60 |
1919 | 2206 | MUSCOGIURI | EUGENIO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 296 | 00:49:51 | 00:48:47 | 12,30 |
1920 | 1554 | GHIRELLO | GIANFRANCO | 1959 | M | ATLETICA GALLIATE | ITA | MM50 | 130 | 00:49:51 | 00:49:04 | 12,23 |
1921 | 2337 | PAPA | MARCO | 1959 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 131 | 00:49:51 | 00:47:23 | 12,66 |
1922 | 2560 | PRETARA | DIEGO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 316 | 00:49:52 | 00:47:25 | 12,66 |
1923 | 217 | GAMBERTOGLIO | Alessandro | 1972 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM35 | 419 | 00:49:52 | 00:49:18 | 12,17 |
1924 | 1342 | FERRI | CLAUDIO | 1958 | M | A.S.D. BIPEDI | ITA | MM50 | 132 | 00:49:52 | 00:48:12 | 12,45 |
1925 | 1705 | DONATO | IGNAZIO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 317 | 00:49:52 | 00:48:12 | 12,45 |
1926 | 977 | COLOMBO | PAOLA | 1964 | F | POL. OLONIA | ITA | MF45 | 10 | 00:49:53 | 00:49:24 | 12,14 |
1927 | 2252 | NOGAROTTO | ALESSANDRO | 1977 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | TM | 318 | 00:49:53 | 00:48:28 | 12,38 |
1928 | 347 | BADANO | MARCO | 1959 | M | ASD MAPEI SPORT | ITA | MM50 | 133 | 00:49:53 | 00:47:03 | 12,75 |
1929 | 1703 | IDDA | FABIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 420 | 00:49:54 | 00:47:50 | 12,54 |
1930 | 418 | BATTELLO | MASSIMO | 1969 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM40 | 456 | 00:49:54 | 00:48:22 | 12,41 |
1931 | 3223 | VOLTA | GIUSEPPE | 1966 | M | PODISTICA ARONA | ITA | MM40 | 457 | 00:49:54 | 00:48:48 | 12,30 |
1932 | 1856 | MACCHI | GLAUCO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 319 | 00:49:55 | 00:48:05 | 12,48 |
1933 | 246 | AGTAN | FABIO | 1961 | M | POLISPORTIVA GILDA DEGLI INSEGNAN | ITA | MM45 | 297 | 00:49:55 | 00:48:26 | 12,39 |
1934 | 651 | BRUZZONE | GIAN LUCA | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 458 | 00:49:55 | 00:49:10 | 12,20 |
1935 | 1557 | GHISLOTTI | ALESSIA | 1975 | F | ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE | ITA | TF | 36 | 00:49:55 | 00:49:31 | 12,12 |
1936 | 1442 | FUSÉ | MATTEO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 421 | 00:49:56 | 00:48:38 | 12,34 |
1937 | 984 | COLZANI | MAURO | 1988 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:49:56 | 00:48:59 | 12,25 | |
1938 | 480 | BERTOLINI | SILVANO | 1978 | M | DDF GEROLE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE | ITA | TM | 320 | 00:49:56 | 00:49:46 | 12,06 |
1939 | 3464 | PECORELLA | VINCENZO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 459 | 00:49:57 | 00:49:19 | 12,17 |
1940 | 2792 | SALAMONE | FABRIZIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 422 | 00:49:58 | 00:49:39 | 12,09 |
1941 | 1176 | DELLA TORRE | MARIO | 1970 | M | ATL. COMO | ITA | MM35 | 423 | 00:49:59 | 00:47:32 | 12,62 |
1942 | 1894 | MALBERTI | MARCO | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 298 | 00:49:59 | 00:49:30 | 12,12 |
1943 | 3332 | GIUSVI | CLAUDIO | 1956 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 134 | 00:50:00 | 00:47:47 | 12,56 |
1944 | 3394 | ASNAGHI | GIANCARLO | 1972 | M | GS MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM35 | 424 | 00:50:00 | 00:48:03 | 12,49 |
1945 | 853 | CECCHETTI | ROMEO | 1963 | M | GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE | ITA | MM45 | 299 | 00:50:00 | 00:47:50 | 12,54 |
1946 | 1674 | GUGLIELMI | FRANCO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 460 | 00:50:01 | 00:47:46 | 12,56 |
1947 | 2319 | PALMIOTTO | VALERIO | 1983 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 321 | 00:50:01 | 00:48:46 | 12,30 |
1948 | 3540 | CACCAVALE | ANNALISA | 1973 | F | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | MF35 | 27 | 00:50:01 | 00:49:10 | 12,20 |
1949 | 3367 | SALCONE | RAFFAELE | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 300 | 00:50:02 | 00:48:42 | 12,32 |
1950 | 3781 | ziani | morgana | 1971 | F | G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | ITA | MF35 | 28 | 00:50:02 | 00:49:39 | 12,08 |
1951 | 1182 | DELL'OCA | ALESSANDRO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 461 | 00:50:02 | 00:47:46 | 12,56 |
1952 | 3421 | CROCI | LUCIANO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 301 | 00:50:02 | 00:47:40 | 12,59 |
1953 | 2043 | MAZZITELLI | DOMENICO | 1964 | M | ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | ITA | SM | 60 | 00:50:03 | 00:48:46 | 12,31 |
1954 | 993 | COMPIANI | GIAN PAOLO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 425 | 00:50:03 | 00:49:14 | 12,19 |
1955 | 2086 | MERONI | LUIGI | 1970 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM35 | 426 | 00:50:03 | 00:47:50 | 12,54 |
1956 | 728 | CANNARELLA | GIUSEPPE | 1958 | M | G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | ITA | MM50 | 135 | 00:50:04 | 00:49:05 | 12,22 |
1957 | 3617 | LUPIA | ANDREA | 1973 | M | PT SKYRUNNING | ITA | MM35 | 427 | 00:50:04 | 00:49:28 | 12,13 |
1958 | 1549 | GHEZZI | ALESSANDRA | 1974 | F | G.P. MARCIACARATESI | ITA | MF35 | 29 | 00:50:04 | 00:47:59 | 12,50 |
1959 | 3029 | TINOR | SILVIO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 428 | 00:50:05 | 00:49:12 | 12,19 |
1960 | 3480 | SANGIORGI | FRANCESCO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 302 | 00:50:05 | 00:47:43 | 12,57 |
1961 | 3451 | Marconi | Valerio | 1951 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM55 | 47 | 00:50:06 | 00:49:15 | 12,18 |
1962 | 377 | BARATELLI | ALBERTO | 1969 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM40 | 462 | 00:50:06 | 00:49:32 | 12,11 |
1963 | 1496 | GARAVAGLIA | IVAN | 1961 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM45 | 303 | 00:50:06 | 00:48:26 | 12,39 |
1964 | 949 | COLDESINA | CINZIA | 1968 | F | G.P. AVIS PAVIA | ITA | MF40 | 32 | 00:50:07 | 00:49:46 | 12,06 |
1965 | 2209 | MUSONE | PAOLA CARLA | 1964 | F | G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | ITA | MF45 | 11 | 00:50:07 | 00:49:46 | 12,06 |
1966 | 2911 | SILVESTRI | RICCARDO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 463 | 00:50:08 | 00:49:19 | 12,17 |
1967 | 3313 | CAREGNATO | MAURO | 1962 | M | MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB | ITA | MM45 | 304 | 00:50:08 | 00:49:40 | 12,08 |
1968 | 2740 | ROSSETTI | STEFANO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 429 | 00:50:09 | 00:47:53 | 12,53 |
1969 | 1099 | DALLANOCE | GIOVANNA | 1960 | F | A.S. ATL. FARNESE | ITA | MM45 | 305 | 00:50:09 | 00:50:01 | 12,00 |
1970 | 3243 | ZANGRANDI | ALESSIA | 1977 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 37 | 00:50:09 | 00:49:34 | 12,11 |
1971 | 1030 | CORTI | ALESSANDRO | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 322 | 00:50:09 | 00:48:58 | 12,25 |
1972 | 2146 | MONTESANO | FRANCESCO | 1967 | M | ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA | ITA | MM40 | 464 | 00:50:10 | 00:49:44 | 12,07 |
1973 | 3292 | ZURLA | UMBERTO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 430 | 00:50:11 | 00:48:56 | 12,26 |
1974 | 2650 | RENAUD | MICHEL | 1979 | M | ATL. LIB. FAEBER UBOLDO | ITA | TM | 323 | 00:50:11 | 00:47:57 | 12,51 |
1975 | 243 | AGOSTINI | DIANA | 1985 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 38 | 00:50:12 | 00:48:04 | 12,48 |
1976 | 3266 | ZENONIANI | ALESSANDRO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 465 | 00:50:12 | 00:48:06 | 12,47 |
1977 | 1671 | GUERRINI | MARCO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 466 | 00:50:12 | 00:47:58 | 12,51 |
1978 | 509 | BIAZZI | MASSIMILIANO | 1966 | M | ATL. LIB. FAEBER UBOLDO | ITA | MM40 | 467 | 00:50:12 | 00:48:00 | 12,50 |
1979 | 1731 | LA VECCHIA | FRANCESCO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 468 | 00:50:13 | 00:50:03 | 11,99 |
1980 | 1863 | MAFFEZZONI | MAURIZIO | 1977 | M | ATL. LIB. FAEBER UBOLDO | ITA | TM | 324 | 00:50:13 | 00:47:59 | 12,50 |
1981 | 1883 | MAGRO | ROBERTO | 1966 | M | ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | ITA | MM40 | 469 | 00:50:13 | 00:47:55 | 12,52 |
1982 | 1321 | FERLITO | SEBASTIANO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 470 | 00:50:13 | 00:49:34 | 12,11 |
1983 | 1713 | INVERNIZZI | GIUSEPPE | 1959 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 136 | 00:50:14 | 00:49:19 | 12,17 |
1984 | 1508 | GARIGLIO | GIANNI | 1960 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM45 | 306 | 00:50:14 | 00:48:27 | 12,38 |
1985 | 2814 | SANTINATO | FABIO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 471 | 00:50:14 | 00:49:13 | 12,19 |
1986 | 3525 | MEDOLAGO | MAURO | 1960 | M | CONS.LOMBARDO AMATORIALE PISTA | ITA | MM45 | 307 | 00:50:14 | 00:47:59 | 12,50 |
1987 | 1304 | FAROLFI | ALESSANDRO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 472 | 00:50:15 | 00:47:56 | 12,52 |
1988 | 571 | BORGHI | LUIGI | 1956 | M | ASD INSIEME | ITA | MM50 | 137 | 00:50:15 | 00:47:39 | 12,59 |
1989 | 695 | CALVI | FABIO FRANCESCO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 473 | 00:50:15 | 00:50:10 | 11,96 |
1990 | 2398 | PENATI | RICCARDO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 325 | 00:50:16 | 00:48:59 | 12,25 |
1991 | 2717 | ROGNONI | EUGENIO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 431 | 00:50:16 | 00:48:37 | 12,34 |
1992 | 3336 | MAGLIANO | ALBERICO | 1957 | M | POD.S.GIOVANNI A PIRO-GOLFO POLIC | ITA | MM50 | 138 | 00:50:16 | 00:50:04 | 11,99 |
1993 | 326 | ARNONE | DANIELE | 1962 | M | ASD MAPEI SPORT | ITA | MM45 | 308 | 00:50:16 | 00:47:27 | 12,65 |
1994 | 504 | BIANCHI | STEFANO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 309 | 00:50:17 | 00:49:21 | 12,16 |
1995 | 3426 | DE VIVO | CIRO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 432 | 00:50:17 | 00:47:44 | 12,57 |
1996 | 2267 | OLDRATI | CLAUDIO | 1956 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 139 | 00:50:17 | 00:50:03 | 11,99 |
1997 | 3693 | ROMANO | RAIMONDO | 1954 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM55 | 48 | 00:50:17 | 00:49:52 | 12,03 |
1998 | 2797 | SALI | CLAUDIO | 1956 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 140 | 00:50:18 | 00:48:42 | 12,32 |
1999 | 2387 | PEDRAZZINI | MARCO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 474 | 00:50:18 | 00:50:07 | 11,97 |
2000 | 1177 | DELLA VEDOVA | LUCA | 1974 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 433 | 00:50:18 | 00:47:42 | 12,58 |
2001 | 3399 | BIANCHI | MASSIMO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 475 | 00:50:18 | 00:49:37 | 12,09 |
2002 | 3692 | CROCI | MAURO | 1970 | M | ATLETICA SAN MARCO | ITA | MM35 | 434 | 00:50:18 | 00:49:52 | 12,03 |
2003 | 1084 | CURCIO | ROSARIO | 1961 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM45 | 310 | 00:50:19 | 00:48:54 | 12,27 |
2004 | 1312 | FECCHIO | MORENO | 1964 | M | ATL. LIB. FAEBER UBOLDO | ITA | MM45 | 311 | 00:50:19 | 00:48:07 | 12,47 |
2005 | 2998 | TARONI | FLAMINIO | 1970 | M | ASD TEAM 3R | ITA | MM35 | 435 | 00:50:19 | 00:48:13 | 12,45 |
2006 | 589 | BOSELLI | PAOLO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 312 | 00:50:20 | 00:48:14 | 12,44 |
2007 | 437 | BELLOTTI | PAOLO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 476 | 00:50:20 | 00:49:39 | 12,08 |
2008 | 3378 | SIRO | CARMELO | 1960 | M | ITA | MM45 | 313 | 00:50:20 | 00:48:11 | 12,45 | |
2009 | 1143 | DE PIANO | ROBERTO | 1970 | M | ASD MAPEI SPORT | ITA | MM35 | 436 | 00:50:20 | 00:47:26 | 12,65 |
2010 | 484 | BERTULETTI | GIANCARLO | 1969 | M | ATL. FRI.MA.S. | ITA | MM40 | 477 | 00:50:20 | 00:47:43 | 12,57 |
2011 | 3229 | ZAGARIA | AGOSTINO | 1968 | M | POL. CARUGATESE | ITA | MM40 | 478 | 00:50:20 | 00:49:05 | 12,22 |
2012 | 300 | ANTOGNAZZA | PAOLO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 314 | 00:50:21 | 00:48:16 | 12,43 |
2013 | 1745 | LANDOLFO | MAURO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 326 | 00:50:21 | 00:49:36 | 12,10 |
2014 | 1149 | DE SENSI | MASSIMO | 1961 | M | C.U.S. PARMA | ITA | MM45 | 315 | 00:50:21 | 00:49:15 | 12,18 |
2015 | 999 | CONFALONIERI | EDOARDO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 479 | 00:50:21 | 00:48:10 | 12,45 |
2016 | 3532 | CADAMURO | MIRCO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 316 | 00:50:22 | 00:47:36 | 12,60 |
2017 | 3406 | BROCCA | DANIELE | 1959 | M | GS ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM50 | 141 | 00:50:22 | 00:49:12 | 12,20 |
2018 | 3680 | PETRERA | ANDREA | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 317 | 00:50:22 | 00:50:16 | 11,94 |
2019 | 1499 | GARBAGNATI | DANIELE | 1958 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM50 | 142 | 00:50:22 | 00:48:09 | 12,46 |
2020 | 428 | BELLADONNA | STEFANO | 1963 | M | G.P. CODOGNO 82 | ITA | MM45 | 318 | 00:50:22 | 00:48:15 | 12,43 |
2021 | 1348 | FICHERA | FABIO | 1978 | M | PODISTICA ARONA | ITA | TM | 327 | 00:50:23 | 00:48:51 | 12,28 |
2022 | 3780 | NESI | LUCIA | 1962 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 12 | 00:50:23 | 00:49:50 | 12,04 |
2023 | 3276 | ZIMBALATTI | MARCO | 1973 | M | G.P. CODOGNO 82 | ITA | MM35 | 437 | 00:50:23 | 00:49:27 | 12,13 |
2024 | 2847 | SCARAMELLI | FILIPPO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 438 | 00:50:24 | 00:47:25 | 12,65 |
2025 | 3740 | Rigante | Roberto | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 319 | 00:50:24 | 00:47:51 | 12,54 |
2026 | 654 | BUGIONOVO | ALESSANDRO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 480 | 00:50:24 | 00:48:13 | 12,44 |
2027 | 708 | CAMISASCA | CLAUDIO | 1960 | M | POL. NOVATE | ITA | MM45 | 320 | 00:50:24 | 00:48:08 | 12,47 |
2028 | 3401 | BOCUS | PAOLA | 1972 | F | GS ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MF35 | 30 | 00:50:25 | 00:49:15 | 12,18 |
2029 | 3353 | PIANAZZA | ROBERTO | 1958 | M | GS GRAVELLONA VCO | ITA | MM50 | 143 | 00:50:25 | 00:48:42 | 12,32 |
2030 | 2145 | MONTELEONE | PASQUALE | 1958 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 144 | 00:50:25 | 00:49:09 | 12,21 |
2031 | 3390 | ANCONA | GIUSEPPE | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 328 | 00:50:26 | 00:49:14 | 12,19 |
2032 | 3711 | BENEDETTINI | SANDRO | 2009 | M | Turbolento | ITA | 0 | 00:50:26 | 00:47:37 | 12,60 | |
2033 | 1915 | MANELLI | LORENZO | 1964 | M | SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO | ITA | MM45 | 321 | 00:50:26 | 00:49:37 | 12,09 |
2034 | 2537 | POSITANO | IVAN | 1969 | M | GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 481 | 00:50:26 | 00:49:11 | 12,20 |
2035 | 3347 | NIGRO | MASSIMO | 1963 | M | ATLETICA CINISELLO | ITA | MM45 | 322 | 00:50:27 | 00:48:54 | 12,27 |
2036 | 2006 | MARZORI | GIORDANO | 1962 | M | POD. S.MAURIZIO | ITA | MM45 | 323 | 00:50:27 | 00:49:00 | 12,25 |
2037 | 2705 | RIZZI | MIRKO | 1976 | M | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | ITA | TM | 329 | 00:50:27 | 00:48:52 | 12,28 |
2038 | 1375 | FOGAGNOLO | SAMUELE FRANCES | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 330 | 00:50:28 | 00:50:08 | 11,97 |
2039 | 1730 | LA VECCHIA | ANNA FRANCESCA | 1974 | F | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MF35 | 31 | 00:50:29 | 00:48:48 | 12,29 |
2040 | 1460 | GALANTUCCI | SAVERIA JESSICA | 1980 | F | POL. MADONNINA | ITA | TF | 39 | 00:50:29 | 00:48:54 | 12,27 |
2041 | 3293 | ZURZOLO | VINCENZO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 331 | 00:50:29 | 00:49:25 | 12,14 |
2042 | 462 | BERGAMINI | FRANCESCO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 439 | 00:50:29 | 00:48:55 | 12,27 |
2043 | 647 | BRUNO | FERDINANDO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 440 | 00:50:30 | 00:47:56 | 12,52 |
2044 | 394 | BARIVIERA | RENZO | 1966 | M | ATLETICA AVIANO | ITA | MM40 | 482 | 00:50:30 | 00:49:09 | 12,21 |
2045 | 1198 | DI CARLO | SEBASTIANO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 483 | 00:50:31 | 00:49:53 | 12,03 |
2046 | 2117 | MIZZOTTI | ALBERTO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 441 | 00:50:31 | 00:48:04 | 12,48 |
2047 | 663 | BUSSOTTI | MAURO | 1958 | M | MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO | ITA | MM50 | 145 | 00:50:31 | 00:48:46 | 12,30 |
2048 | 2422 | PESSINA | SIMONE ANTONIO | 1982 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | TM | 332 | 00:50:32 | 00:50:05 | 11,98 |
2049 | 3611 | DAL LAGO | LAURA | 1973 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 32 | 00:50:32 | 00:49:40 | 12,08 |
2050 | 3487 | Stillitano | Giuseppe | 1953 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM55 | 49 | 00:50:32 | 00:49:40 | 12,08 |
2051 | 3779 | VARDANEGA | PAOLO | 1965 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 484 | 00:50:32 | 00:48:42 | 12,32 |
2052 | 2140 | MONTALTI | MAURIZIO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 324 | 00:50:32 | 00:49:52 | 12,03 |
2053 | 197 | BAU' | Giuseppe | 1967 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO P&C PODI |
ITA | MM40 | 485 | 00:50:32 | 00:50:01 | 12,00 |
2054 | 2947 | SPECCHIO | SANTE | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 325 | 00:50:32 | 00:49:42 | 12,07 |
2055 | 407 | BASILI | FRANCESCO | 1969 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM40 | 486 | 00:50:33 | 00:48:52 | 12,28 |
2056 | 843 | CAVALCA | FLAVIO | 1965 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 487 | 00:50:33 | 00:48:10 | 12,46 |
2057 | 2914 | SIMONAZZI | DANIELE | 1956 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM50 | 146 | 00:50:33 | 00:49:26 | 12,14 |
2058 | 222 | GRASSI | Enrico | 1957 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM50 | 147 | 00:50:34 | 00:50:02 | 11,99 |
2059 | 2073 | MENCHETTI | GIORGIO | 1965 | M | G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | ITA | MM40 | 488 | 00:50:34 | 00:49:41 | 12,08 |
2060 | 2244 | NESPOLI | BARBARA | 1971 | F | ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO | ITA | MF35 | 33 | 00:50:34 | 00:49:40 | 12,08 |
2061 | 2400 | PENNAROLA | FERDINANDO | 1963 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 326 | 00:50:34 | 00:49:34 | 12,11 |
2062 | 3121 | VALENTINI | SERGIO | 1965 | M | FRIESIAN TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 489 | 00:50:35 | 00:48:53 | 12,28 |
2063 | 2291 | ORLAREY | ROSA | 1975 | F | ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | ITA | SF | 18 | 00:50:35 | 00:49:18 | 12,17 |
2064 | 1035 | CORTOLEZZIS | DANIELE | 1963 | M | G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | ITA | MM45 | 327 | 00:50:35 | 00:49:16 | 12,18 |
2065 | 3115 | USIELLO | RAFFAELE | 1977 | M | ARCI IL PONTE SCANDICCI | ITA | TM | 333 | 00:50:35 | 00:48:20 | 12,42 |
2066 | 1815 | LODI RIZZINI | ANDREA | 1970 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 442 | 00:50:35 | 00:50:13 | 11,95 |
2067 | 2434 | PEZZULLA | SALVATORE | 1954 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM55 | 50 | 00:50:36 | 00:50:25 | 11,90 |
2068 | 533 | BOITANO | GIORGIA | 1988 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:50:37 | 00:49:38 | 12,09 | |
2069 | 2892 | SETRAGNO | MARIO | 1964 | M | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | ITA | MM45 | 328 | 00:50:37 | 00:49:15 | 12,18 |
2070 | 1293 | FADINO | SIMONE | 1977 | M | G. S. GRAVELLONA VCO | ITA | TM | 334 | 00:50:37 | 00:49:31 | 12,12 |
2071 | 352 | BAIETTI | FRANCESCO | 1973 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM35 | 443 | 00:50:37 | 00:48:03 | 12,49 |
2072 | 3489 | TESTORELLI | DANIELE | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 444 | 00:50:37 | 00:48:52 | 12,28 |
2073 | 838 | CATTANEO | MARIA TERESA | 1953 | F | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MF55 | 2 | 00:50:37 | 00:50:23 | 11,91 |
2074 | 2282 | ORIANI | GIANCARLO | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 329 | 00:50:38 | 00:48:41 | 12,32 |
2075 | 1404 | FRANCHI | FABRIZIO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 445 | 00:50:38 | 00:48:52 | 12,28 |
2076 | 2514 | POLITI | ROBERTO | 1967 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM40 | 490 | 00:50:38 | 00:50:23 | 11,91 |
2077 | 1788 | LESMO | FEDERICO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 335 | 00:50:39 | 00:48:30 | 12,37 |
2078 | 2977 | TABARINI | ANDREA | 1981 | M | G. S. GRAVELLONA VCO | ITA | TM | 336 | 00:50:39 | 00:49:34 | 12,11 |
2079 | 1487 | GAMBARINI | MAURO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 446 | 00:50:39 | 00:49:24 | 12,15 |
2080 | 3346 | NICOSIA | ROBERTO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 330 | 00:50:39 | 00:48:38 | 12,34 |
2081 | 1975 | MARINO | LEONARDO | 1968 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM40 | 491 | 00:50:40 | 00:49:13 | 12,19 |
2082 | 2139 | MONTALBETTI | SILVIA | 1962 | F | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MF45 | 13 | 00:50:40 | 00:50:13 | 11,95 |
2083 | 2612 | RAMPAZZO | SIMONE | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 447 | 00:50:40 | 00:49:22 | 12,15 |
2084 | 2380 | PAVIN | MARCO | 1968 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM40 | 492 | 00:50:41 | 00:49:35 | 12,10 |
2085 | 1656 | GUAGLIO | ANNA MARIA | 1972 | F | PICO RUNNERS | ITA | MF35 | 34 | 00:50:41 | 00:50:00 | 12,00 |
2086 | 2833 | SAVASTA | SILVIA | 1978 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 40 | 00:50:41 | 00:50:24 | 11,90 |
2087 | 3134 | VANETTI | ANNA | 1969 | F | LUINO VARESE TRIATHLON | ITA | MF40 | 33 | 00:50:42 | 00:48:55 | 12,27 |
2088 | 3694 | DELLI VENERI | PAOLO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 448 | 00:50:42 | 00:48:56 | 12,26 |
2089 | 2755 | ROTOLO | LUCA | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 449 | 00:50:42 | 00:50:00 | 12,00 |
2090 | 2822 | SARASINI | DAVIDE | 1970 | M | POLISPORTIVA TORRILE | ITA | MM35 | 450 | 00:50:42 | 00:49:54 | 12,03 |
2091 | 2042 | MAZZI | GINO | 1940 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM65 | 8 | 00:50:42 | 00:50:36 | 11,86 |
2092 | 3149 | VECCHI | LUIGI | 1957 | M | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MM50 | 148 | 00:50:43 | 00:49:25 | 12,14 |
2093 | 2935 | SORIA | ANDREA | 1971 | M | ACQUIRUNNERS | ITA | MM35 | 451 | 00:50:43 | 00:49:30 | 12,12 |
2094 | 468 | BERNARDI | STEFANO | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 337 | 00:50:44 | 00:49:38 | 12,09 |
2095 | 1183 | DELL'ORO | ROBERTO | 1963 | M | ATL. 99 VITTUONE | ITA | MM45 | 331 | 00:50:44 | 00:47:44 | 12,57 |
2096 | 2995 | TARDIVO | IVAN | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 493 | 00:50:44 | 00:50:23 | 11,91 |
2097 | 2781 | SABBIONI | EGIDIO | 1965 | M | G.P. CODOGNO 82 | ITA | MM40 | 494 | 00:50:44 | 00:48:10 | 12,45 |
2098 | 1070 | CRIPPA | FABIO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 332 | 00:50:44 | 00:49:21 | 12,16 |
2099 | 1743 | LAMPUGNANI | FRANCO | 1957 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM50 | 149 | 00:50:44 | 00:50:38 | 11,85 |
2100 | 2041 | MAZZETTI | ADRIANO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 333 | 00:50:45 | 00:50:01 | 11,99 |
2101 | 725 | CANESTRELLI | LUCA | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 495 | 00:50:46 | 00:50:24 | 11,90 |
2102 | 2861 | SCHIEPPATI | MARCO | 1959 | M | CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO | ITA | MM50 | 150 | 00:50:46 | 00:50:28 | 11,89 |
2103 | 2571 | PULICE | MASSIMILIANO | 1969 | M | LA MICHETTA | ITA | MM40 | 496 | 00:50:46 | 00:48:37 | 12,34 |
2104 | 3248 | ZANONI | ELIA | 1959 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 151 | 00:50:46 | 00:48:11 | 12,45 |
2105 | 3526 | ROMANI | FABIO | 1967 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM40 | 497 | 00:50:46 | 00:48:34 | 12,36 |
2106 | 2493 | PISTONE | ANTONIO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 498 | 00:50:47 | 00:48:40 | 12,33 |
2107 | 709 | CAMMARANO | DIEGO | 1989 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:50:47 | 00:47:47 | 12,56 | |
2108 | 2455 | PIETRO | VISIOLI | 1962 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM45 | 334 | 00:50:47 | 00:49:49 | 12,04 |
2109 | 893 | CHIARELLO | TOMMASO | 1953 | M | PODISTICA MEZZANESE | ITA | MM55 | 51 | 00:50:47 | 00:48:41 | 12,32 |
2110 | 1914 | MANDER | LUCA CHRISTIAN | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 338 | 00:50:48 | 00:48:06 | 12,48 |
2111 | 357 | BALDAN | MASSIMILIANO | 1967 | M | G.S. SAN MARTINO | ITA | MM40 | 499 | 00:50:48 | 00:50:11 | 11,96 |
2112 | 928 | CITTERIO | FABIO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 452 | 00:50:49 | 00:49:48 | 12,05 |
2113 | 543 | BONARDI | CLAUDIA | 1982 | F | A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | ITA | TF | 41 | 00:50:49 | 00:49:08 | 12,21 |
2114 | 2347 | PARMIGIANI | FABRIZIO | 1967 | M | ATL. PIACENZA | ITA | MM40 | 500 | 00:50:49 | 00:49:56 | 12,02 |
2115 | 87 | ROSSINI | ANDREA | 2009 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:50:49 | 00:48:43 | 12,32 | |
2116 | 539 | BONACINA | MASSIMO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 501 | 00:50:49 | 00:49:24 | 12,15 |
2117 | 1369 | BRACCI | ALESSANDRO | 1969 | M | 'LE MARMOTTE' | ITA | MM40 | 502 | 00:50:49 | 00:49:02 | 12,24 |
2118 | 3070 | TRABUCCHI | SARA | 1973 | F | ATL. STRAMILANO | ITA | SF | 19 | 00:50:50 | 00:48:48 | 12,29 |
2119 | 2004 | MARZI | MARIO | 2009 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:50:51 | 00:48:42 | 12,32 | |
2120 | 86 | DI NELLA | DONATO | 1968 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM40 | 503 | 00:50:51 | 00:48:44 | 12,31 |
2121 | 1253 | DONELLI | GIGI | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 504 | 00:50:51 | 00:50:17 | 11,93 |
2122 | 2562 | PRINZA | SALVATORE | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 453 | 00:50:51 | 00:49:44 | 12,06 |
2123 | 3376 | SIMONE | IOLANDA | 1969 | F | CENTRO SPORT. RD. NAZ. | ITA | MF40 | 34 | 00:50:53 | 00:49:09 | 12,21 |
2124 | 980 | COLONNA | GIUSEPPE | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 505 | 00:50:53 | 00:49:41 | 12,08 |
2125 | 1429 | FRUSCIONE | SALVATORE | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 506 | 00:50:53 | 00:48:52 | 12,28 |
2126 | 1425 | FRIGNANI | GIORGIO | 1965 | M | U.S.S.A. ROZZANO | ITA | MM40 | 507 | 00:50:53 | 00:50:06 | 11,98 |
2127 | 2259 | NOVELLI | MASSIMO | 1964 | M | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | ITA | MM45 | 335 | 00:50:54 | 00:49:32 | 12,11 |
2128 | 2037 | MAZZACANI | ANNA | 1973 | F | ITA | MF35 | 35 | 00:50:54 | 00:50:12 | 11,95 | |
2129 | 1109 | DAMILANO | MARCO | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 339 | 00:50:54 | 00:48:33 | 12,36 |
2130 | 236 | ADDARI | FRANCO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 508 | 00:50:55 | 00:48:47 | 12,30 |
2131 | 998 | CONDINI | LUCA | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 454 | 00:50:55 | 00:49:53 | 12,03 |
2132 | 229 | ACERBIS | FABRIZIO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 340 | 00:50:55 | 00:49:38 | 12,09 |
2133 | 3549 | ROTOLO | STEFANO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 455 | 00:50:56 | 00:50:15 | 11,94 |
2134 | 2950 | SPEZZAFERRI | ALDO | 1965 | M | CLUB DEL MESDI' | ITA | MM40 | 509 | 00:50:57 | 00:49:55 | 12,02 |
2135 | 2643 | RE | SILVESTRO | 1958 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM50 | 152 | 00:50:57 | 00:50:25 | 11,90 |
2136 | 2707 | RIZZO | ROBERTO | 1969 | M | ATLETIC TEAM 2000 | ITA | MM40 | 510 | 00:50:57 | 00:49:17 | 12,17 |
2137 | 2464 | PINA | ANDREA | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 456 | 00:50:57 | 00:49:05 | 12,23 |
2138 | 1001 | CONSIGLIO | CALOGERO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 457 | 00:50:58 | 00:48:40 | 12,33 |
2139 | 2918 | SIRAGUSA | LUCA | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 458 | 00:50:58 | 00:48:20 | 12,41 |
2140 | 2419 | PESCAROLO | MARCO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 511 | 00:50:58 | 00:48:41 | 12,33 |
2141 | 968 | COLOMBO | GIANNI | 1970 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM35 | 459 | 00:50:58 | 00:50:34 | 11,87 |
2142 | 813 | CASIRAGHI | WALTER | 1951 | M | G.S. SAN DAMIANESE | ITA | MM55 | 52 | 00:50:59 | 00:48:57 | 12,26 |
2143 | 2619 | RANIERI | FRANCESCO | 1978 | M | PODISTI VALLE OLONA | ITA | TM | 341 | 00:50:59 | 00:49:52 | 12,03 |
2144 | 2389 | PEDRETTI | IVAN | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 460 | 00:50:59 | 00:49:46 | 12,06 |
2145 | 1657 | GUALDI | ELISABETTA | 1964 | F | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MF45 | 14 | 00:51:00 | 00:49:59 | 12,00 |
2146 | 3411 | CAPPELLOZZA | STEFANO | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 336 | 00:51:00 | 00:48:46 | 12,30 |
2147 | 2529 | PONZO | DAVIDE MARCO | 1977 | M | PODISTI VALLE OLONA | ITA | TM | 342 | 00:51:00 | 00:49:54 | 12,02 |
2148 | 2352 | ROBECCHI | DANIELA | 1961 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 15 | 00:51:00 | 00:49:36 | 12,10 |
2149 | 1008 | CONTI | ROSA OFELIA GIOV | 1962 | F | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MF45 | 16 | 00:51:00 | 00:49:27 | 12,13 |
2150 | 799 | CASAGRANDE | GIUSEPPE | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 461 | 00:51:01 | 00:48:43 | 12,31 |
2151 | 2860 | SCHIAVO | MASSIMO | 1961 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM45 | 337 | 00:51:01 | 00:49:25 | 12,14 |
2152 | 1693 | HUELLER | EMILIO CARLO | 1957 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 153 | 00:51:01 | 00:50:59 | 11,77 |
2153 | 2213 | MUTTI | FABRIZIO | 1957 | M | C.U.S. PAVIA | ITA | MM50 | 154 | 00:51:02 | 00:49:04 | 12,23 |
2154 | 1275 | ERCOLES | ANDREA | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 343 | 00:51:02 | 00:50:35 | 11,86 |
2155 | 1796 | LICITRA | NADIA | 1967 | F | G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | ITA | MF40 | 35 | 00:51:02 | 00:50:09 | 11,96 |
2156 | 76 | ARCAINI | ANTONIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 462 | 00:51:02 | 00:49:05 | 12,23 |
2157 | 2301 | PACITTO | LUCA | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 512 | 00:51:03 | 00:48:27 | 12,38 |
2158 | 3034 | TOFANARI | LORENZO | 1988 | M | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | ITA | 0 | 00:51:03 | 00:50:50 | 11,80 | |
2159 | 1908 | MANCUSO | RICCARDO | 1966 | M | ATL. AMBROSIANA | ITA | MM40 | 513 | 00:51:03 | 00:49:09 | 12,21 |
2160 | 3232 | ZAMARONI | ELISABETTA GAIA | 1977 | F | ATL. AMBROSIANA | ITA | TF | 42 | 00:51:03 | 00:50:39 | 11,85 |
2161 | 1193 | DI BENEDETTO | DOMENICO | 1959 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 155 | 00:51:03 | 00:50:35 | 11,86 |
2162 | 1953 | MARCHI | GIORGIO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 344 | 00:51:04 | 00:49:58 | 12,01 |
2163 | 2580 | QUARANTA | FEDERICO | 1974 | M | A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | ITA | SM | 61 | 00:51:05 | 00:49:26 | 12,14 |
2164 | 1410 | FRANZA | LUCIANO | 1962 | M | U.S. DERVIESE | ITA | MM45 | 338 | 00:51:05 | 00:49:25 | 12,14 |
2165 | 1074 | CROCE | EUGENIO | 1953 | M | UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI | ITA | MM55 | 53 | 00:51:05 | 00:48:33 | 12,36 |
2166 | 1718 | IORI | LAURA | 1974 | F | PODISTICA ARONA | ITA | MF35 | 36 | 00:51:06 | 00:49:18 | 12,17 |
2167 | 2775 | RUSSONIELLO | MARIO | 1958 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 156 | 00:51:06 | 00:48:51 | 12,28 |
2168 | 1065 | CRESPI | ROBERTO | 1967 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM40 | 514 | 00:51:06 | 00:50:02 | 11,99 |
2169 | 2155 | MORACCI | JACOPLA | 1976 | F | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | ITA | SF | 20 | 00:51:07 | 00:50:51 | 11,80 |
2170 | 762 | CARDANI | SILVIA FRANCESCA | 1976 | F | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | TF | 43 | 00:51:07 | 00:50:32 | 11,87 |
2171 | 3551 | REBUZZINI | GIUSEPPE | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 345 | 00:51:07 | 00:49:16 | 12,18 |
2172 | 955 | COLOMBARA | STEFANO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 463 | 00:51:08 | 00:50:50 | 11,80 |
2173 | 1264 | DRAGHETTI | BERNARDO | 1964 | M | CASTELLO RUNNING | ITA | MM45 | 339 | 00:51:08 | 00:50:28 | 11,89 |
2174 | 3349 | ORSA | ANDREA | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 515 | 00:51:08 | 00:49:06 | 12,22 |
2175 | 2628 | RATTI | DAVIDE | 1969 | M | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | ITA | MM40 | 516 | 00:51:09 | 00:48:41 | 12,32 |
2176 | 346 | BACINELLI | SABINA | 1981 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 44 | 00:51:10 | 00:49:34 | 12,11 |
2177 | 2383 | PECORI | MASSIMO | 1954 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM55 | 54 | 00:51:10 | 00:49:01 | 12,24 |
2178 | 3852 | ZAMBELLI | TOMASO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 464 | 00:51:10 | 00:49:28 | 12,13 |
2179 | 1982 | MAROLI | ALDO | 1971 | M | ARDENNO SPORTIVA | ITA | MM35 | 465 | 00:51:10 | 00:48:47 | 12,30 |
2180 | 2583 | QUATTRINI | MONICA | 1968 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 36 | 00:51:11 | 00:50:24 | 11,90 |
2181 | 378 | BARATTINI | DAVIDE | 1966 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM40 | 517 | 00:51:11 | 00:50:53 | 11,79 |
2182 | 897 | CHIAVERI | CLAUDIO | 1955 | M | S.CLUB LIB. SESTO | ITA | MM50 | 157 | 00:51:11 | 00:50:33 | 11,87 |
2183 | 953 | COLLAZIO | GIOVANNI | 1968 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM40 | 518 | 00:51:11 | 00:49:29 | 12,13 |
2184 | 358 | BALDIN | PIETRO FERRUCCIO | 1958 | M | ASD MAPEI SPORT | ITA | MM50 | 158 | 00:51:12 | 00:49:05 | 12,22 |
2185 | 846 | CAVALLI | PAOLO | 1966 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM40 | 519 | 00:51:12 | 00:49:28 | 12,13 |
2186 | 491 | BEVILACQUA | MARCO | 1977 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | TM | 346 | 00:51:12 | 00:50:56 | 11,78 |
2187 | 3135 | VANZIN | ANDREA | 1982 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 347 | 00:51:13 | 00:49:39 | 12,09 |
2188 | 1742 | LAMPUGNANI | ENRICO | 1955 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 159 | 00:51:13 | 00:50:37 | 11,85 |
2189 | 607 | BRACCIANI | ANTONIO GIUSEPPE | 1976 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | TM | 348 | 00:51:13 | 00:49:37 | 12,09 |
2190 | 804 | CASAZZA | ANDREA | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 520 | 00:51:13 | 00:48:54 | 12,27 |
2191 | 3542 | MESITI | GIUSEPPE | 1964 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 340 | 00:51:13 | 00:49:20 | 12,16 |
2192 | 1950 | MARCHESONI | SILVIO ALBERTO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 349 | 00:51:14 | 00:49:16 | 12,18 |
2193 | 706 | CAMIN | MAURO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 341 | 00:51:14 | 00:50:04 | 11,98 |
2194 | 2636 | RAVASIO | FABIO | 1972 | M | ATL. PARABIAGO | ITA | MM35 | 466 | 00:51:14 | 00:50:45 | 11,82 |
2195 | 2113 | MIORANDI | CHIARA | 1967 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 37 | 00:51:14 | 00:50:04 | 11,98 |
2196 | 1162 | DEBIASI | GIANNI | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 350 | 00:51:15 | 00:48:40 | 12,33 |
2197 | 1222 | DI MARZO | VINCENZO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 521 | 00:51:15 | 00:51:12 | 11,72 |
2198 | 3724 | Bigatti | Marco | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 522 | 00:51:15 | 00:49:22 | 12,16 |
2199 | 2554 | PRATESI | FRANCESCA | 1966 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 38 | 00:51:15 | 00:49:03 | 12,23 |
2200 | 1721 | ISAIA | FORTUNATO | 1955 | M | ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | ITA | MM50 | 160 | 00:51:16 | 00:50:01 | 11,99 |
2201 | 3477 | Sala | Alessandro | 1964 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM45 | 342 | 00:51:16 | 00:50:24 | 11,91 |
2202 | 2736 | ROSSELLI | ELEONORA | 1974 | F | PODISTICA ARONA | ITA | MF35 | 37 | 00:51:16 | 00:49:28 | 12,13 |
2203 | 1098 | DALL'AGLIO | LUCA | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 523 | 00:51:17 | 00:49:40 | 12,08 |
2204 | 173 | Vasile | Luisa | 1964 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF45 | 17 | 00:51:18 | 00:50:05 | 11,98 |
2205 | 1268 | DURANTE | STEFANO | 1965 | M | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 524 | 00:51:18 | 00:49:07 | 12,22 |
2206 | 2999 | TARTAGLIA | GIUSEPPE | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 467 | 00:51:18 | 00:49:02 | 12,23 |
2207 | 1053 | COZZI | STEFANO | 1951 | M | CLUB DEL MESDI' | ITA | MM55 | 55 | 00:51:18 | 00:49:42 | 12,07 |
2208 | 2944 | SPALLA | STEFANO | 1974 | M | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | MM35 | 468 | 00:51:18 | 00:48:59 | 12,25 |
2209 | 1538 | GENTILE | ENZO | 1958 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 161 | 00:51:18 | 00:49:36 | 12,10 |
2210 | 1995 | MARTINELLI | ALESSANDRO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 343 | 00:51:19 | 00:49:59 | 12,00 |
2211 | 2766 | RUBINO | STEFANIA | 1962 | F | ATL. CELLATICA | ITA | MF45 | 18 | 00:51:19 | 00:49:50 | 12,04 |
2212 | 1530 | GELAI | MARZIA | 1977 | F | ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | ITA | TF | 45 | 00:51:19 | 00:50:00 | 12,00 |
2213 | 2522 | PONTALTI | DANIELA | 1976 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 46 | 00:51:19 | 00:49:27 | 12,13 |
2214 | 2027 | MATTACHINI | BARBARA | 1974 | F | PODISTICA ARONA | ITA | MF35 | 38 | 00:51:19 | 00:50:18 | 11,93 |
2215 | 107 | Boschi | Giannantonio | 1967 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 525 | 00:51:20 | 00:50:13 | 11,95 |
2216 | 971 | COLOMBO | MARCO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 469 | 00:51:20 | 00:51:05 | 11,75 |
2217 | 3264 | ZENI | GIORGIO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 526 | 00:51:21 | 00:49:33 | 12,11 |
2218 | 2196 | MOTTA | MAURIZIO | 1958 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 162 | 00:51:21 | 00:48:48 | 12,30 |
2219 | 2069 | MELONI | ANNAMARIA | 1969 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 39 | 00:51:21 | 00:49:46 | 12,06 |
2220 | 2761 | ROVEDA | MASSIMO | 1967 | M | G.P. CASALESE | ITA | MM40 | 527 | 00:51:21 | 00:48:46 | 12,30 |
2221 | 2841 | SCALVENZI | ALESSANDRO | 1969 | M | G.P. CASALESE | ITA | MM40 | 528 | 00:51:21 | 00:48:46 | 12,30 |
2222 | 3155 | VEMERI | ANGELO | 2009 | M | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | 0 | 00:51:22 | 00:50:00 | 12,00 | |
2223 | 1414 | FRASSINE | DAVIDE | 1977 | M | A.S.D. TEAM ATLETICA UISP | ITA | TM | 351 | 00:51:23 | 00:49:51 | 12,04 |
2224 | 900 | CHIESA | GIUSEPPE | 1953 | M | ACQUIRUNNERS | ITA | MM55 | 56 | 00:51:23 | 00:51:08 | 11,74 |
2225 | 2408 | PERFETTI | MICHELE | 1961 | M | ITA | MM45 | 344 | 00:51:23 | 00:48:32 | 12,36 | |
2226 | 3595 | ARDIGO' | RICCARDO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 529 | 00:51:23 | 00:49:12 | 12,20 |
2227 | 3592 | DI ROCCO | ADOLFO | 1942 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM65 | 9 | 00:51:24 | 00:50:06 | 11,98 |
2228 | 2253 | NONNATO | RAIMONDO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 530 | 00:51:24 | 00:49:05 | 12,22 |
2229 | 1384 | FORNARA | FABRIZIO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 352 | 00:51:25 | 00:50:40 | 11,84 |
2230 | 867 | CERIANI | PAOLO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 531 | 00:51:25 | 00:49:33 | 12,11 |
2231 | 1899 | MALLARDI | LORENZO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 532 | 00:51:25 | 00:51:07 | 11,74 |
2232 | 1147 | DE SALVO | GIOVANNI | 1967 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 533 | 00:51:25 | 00:48:51 | 12,28 |
2233 | 822 | CASTELLANETA | MICHELE | 1966 | M | ITA | MM40 | 534 | 00:51:25 | 00:48:33 | 12,36 | |
2234 | 3737 | Seregni | Roberto | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 345 | 00:51:26 | 00:48:52 | 12,28 |
2235 | 3470 | PORTA | ELENA | 1972 | F | TEAM 2000 TORINO | ITA | MF35 | 39 | 00:51:26 | 00:49:04 | 12,23 |
2236 | 2637 | RAVAZZANI | SERGIO | 1949 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM60 | 19 | 00:51:26 | 00:50:35 | 11,86 |
2237 | 1276 | ERCOLI | VITTORIO | 1973 | M | A.ATL. TRODICA | ITA | MM35 | 470 | 00:51:26 | 00:50:55 | 11,78 |
2238 | 2970 | STORTI | ANDREA | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 535 | 00:51:27 | 00:51:13 | 11,72 |
2239 | 2143 | MONTANARO | STEFANO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 536 | 00:51:27 | 00:49:57 | 12,01 |
2240 | 3145 | VASCO | LUCA | 1971 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 471 | 00:51:27 | 00:49:05 | 12,22 |
2241 | 3669 | RUGGERI | FEDERICA | 1976 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 47 | 00:51:27 | 00:49:52 | 12,03 |
2242 | 3758 | BOCCA | GIANPIERO | 1970 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM35 | 472 | 00:51:28 | 00:50:01 | 12,00 |
2243 | 1095 | D'ALESSIO | ANTONIO | 1971 | M | GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | ITA | MM35 | 473 | 00:51:28 | 00:49:32 | 12,11 |
2244 | 2521 | PONGILUPPI | CARLO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 474 | 00:51:29 | 00:50:24 | 11,91 |
2245 | 3791 | BONATTI | ROBERTO | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 353 | 00:51:30 | 00:49:55 | 12,02 |
2246 | 3826 | LUCCHIARI | DANIELE | 1964 | M | G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' | ITA | MM45 | 346 | 00:51:31 | 00:51:31 | 11,65 |
2247 | 3586 | ASNAGHI | DANIELE | 2009 | M | GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE | ITA | 0 | 00:51:31 | 00:49:19 | 12,17 | |
2248 | 1614 | GOLLIN | ROBERTO | 1955 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 163 | 00:51:31 | 00:49:44 | 12,06 |
2249 | 1708 | IMBRES | BARBARA | 1966 | F | PODISTICA MEZZANESE | ITA | MF40 | 40 | 00:51:32 | 00:49:51 | 12,04 |
2250 | 3865 | FIAMMARELLI | DAVIDE | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 475 | 00:51:32 | 00:49:56 | 12,02 |
2251 | 1842 | LUCCHESE | MAURIZIO | 1955 | M | GS ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM50 | 164 | 00:51:32 | 00:49:37 | 12,09 |
2252 | 1150 | DE SILVESTRI | MAURIZIO | 1956 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 165 | 00:51:32 | 00:50:10 | 11,96 |
2253 | 858 | CENTURIONI | LUCA | 1976 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 354 | 00:51:33 | 00:49:38 | 12,09 |
2254 | 556 | BONFORTUNI | SARA | 1989 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:51:33 | 00:51:33 | 11,64 | |
2255 | 1655 | GUAGLIANONE | GIORGIO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 355 | 00:51:34 | 00:50:38 | 11,85 |
2256 | 3066 | TOSELLI | FRANCESCO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 356 | 00:51:34 | 00:49:42 | 12,07 |
2257 | 1680 | GUIZZETTI | ALBERTO CARLO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 476 | 00:51:34 | 00:48:44 | 12,31 |
2258 | 2465 | PINA | DIEGO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 537 | 00:51:34 | 00:48:44 | 12,31 |
2259 | 2188 | MOSCATELLI | DANIELA | 1972 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 40 | 00:51:35 | 00:50:24 | 11,90 |
2260 | 1373 | FLORIS | SILVERIO | 1955 | M | GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE | ITA | MM50 | 166 | 00:51:35 | 00:49:23 | 12,15 |
2261 | 1969 | MARIANI | OLIVIERO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 538 | 00:51:35 | 00:49:12 | 12,20 |
2262 | 720 | CAMPI | FRANCESCO | 1980 | M | POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE | ITA | TM | 357 | 00:51:35 | 00:49:43 | 12,07 |
2263 | 857 | CENDRON | ROBERT | 1964 | M | MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MM45 | 347 | 00:51:35 | 00:49:48 | 12,05 |
2264 | 2545 | POZZI | PIETRO | 1964 | M | G.P. CASALESE | ITA | MM45 | 348 | 00:51:36 | 00:49:04 | 12,23 |
2265 | 3253 | ZANUSSO | GIOVANNI | 1974 | M | ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE | ITA | MM35 | 477 | 00:51:37 | 00:50:16 | 11,94 |
2266 | 2882 | SEGAFREDO | ALBERTO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 358 | 00:51:37 | 00:50:16 | 11,94 |
2267 | 464 | BERGNA | MICHELE | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 349 | 00:51:37 | 00:50:54 | 11,79 |
2268 | 961 | COLOMBO | CHIARA | 1985 | F | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | TF | 48 | 00:51:37 | 00:50:26 | 11,90 |
2269 | 3834 | BIZZI | FAUSTO | 1952 | M | POLISPORTIVA TORRILE | ITA | MM55 | 57 | 00:51:37 | 00:50:47 | 11,81 |
2270 | 3288 | ZUCCHI | ALESSANDRO | 1987 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:51:38 | 00:49:27 | 12,13 | |
2271 | 2215 | MUZI | MARCELLO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 359 | 00:51:38 | 00:49:20 | 12,16 |
2272 | 2745 | ROSSI | LUCA | 1980 | M | ATLETICA CANAVESANA | ITA | SM | 62 | 00:51:38 | 00:49:49 | 12,05 |
2273 | 2576 | PURICELLI | ENRICO | 1967 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM40 | 539 | 00:51:38 | 00:50:12 | 11,95 |
2274 | 1628 | GRANDE | MASSIMO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 478 | 00:51:39 | 00:50:58 | 11,77 |
2275 | 375 | BARALDI | MARCELLA | 1965 | F | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MF40 | 41 | 00:51:39 | 00:50:35 | 11,86 |
2276 | 3226 | ZADRA | FABIO | 1957 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 167 | 00:51:39 | 00:50:16 | 11,93 |
2277 | 3606 | CAEM | STEFANO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 479 | 00:51:39 | 00:49:43 | 12,07 |
2278 | 427 | BEGHI | CHIARA | 1978 | F | FREE-ZONE | ITA | TF | 49 | 00:51:40 | 00:50:48 | 11,81 |
2279 | 2496 | PIVA | IVE | 1958 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM50 | 168 | 00:51:40 | 00:51:28 | 11,66 |
2280 | 3073 | TRAVAGLINO | ROBERTO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 480 | 00:51:40 | 00:49:56 | 12,01 |
2281 | 562 | BONIFACINO | MATTEO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 360 | 00:51:40 | 00:49:07 | 12,21 |
2282 | 1568 | GIANNINI | ANDREA | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 361 | 00:51:40 | 00:51:34 | 11,64 |
2283 | 3596 | DISTEFANO | ALESSANDRO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 362 | 00:51:40 | 00:48:58 | 12,25 |
2284 | 74 | BERINI | BARBARA | 1976 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TF | 50 | 00:51:41 | 00:49:18 | 12,17 |
2285 | 315 | ARENA | MIRKO GIOVANNI | 1970 | M | SPORT & SPORTIVI | ITA | MM35 | 481 | 00:51:41 | 00:49:57 | 12,01 |
2286 | 388 | BARI | MARCO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 540 | 00:51:41 | 00:51:12 | 11,72 |
2287 | 73 | PIERSIMONI | MARCO | 1972 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 482 | 00:51:41 | 00:49:18 | 12,17 |
2288 | 3550 | IPPOLITO | FRANCESCO | 1953 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM55 | 58 | 00:51:41 | 00:51:30 | 11,65 |
2289 | 425 | BECCIA | ANTONIO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 541 | 00:51:41 | 00:50:17 | 11,93 |
2290 | 1131 | DE LUCA | PAOLO | 1956 | M | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | ITA | MM50 | 169 | 00:51:42 | 00:50:18 | 11,93 |
2291 | 2386 | PEDRAZZINI | LAURA | 1969 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 42 | 00:51:42 | 00:51:13 | 11,71 |
2292 | 154 | Sanna | Raffaele | 1965 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 542 | 00:51:42 | 00:51:25 | 11,67 |
2293 | 2743 | ROSSI | FABIO | 1962 | M | RUNNING CLUB LESONESE | ITA | MM45 | 350 | 00:51:42 | 00:49:56 | 12,02 |
2294 | 3861 | STELLA | MARZIO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 483 | 00:51:43 | 00:50:17 | 11,93 |
2295 | 3714 | COLELLA | ROCCO | 1959 | M | Pro Patria:077 | ITA | MM50 | 170 | 00:51:43 | 00:50:15 | 11,94 |
2296 | 1151 | DE STEFANO | ANGELA AGNESE | 1966 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 43 | 00:51:44 | 00:50:35 | 11,86 |
2297 | 1296 | FALLINI | MASSIMO | 1962 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM45 | 351 | 00:51:44 | 00:49:37 | 12,09 |
2298 | 910 | CIARLONE | MANUEL | 1977 | M | ITA | TM | 363 | 00:51:45 | 00:48:52 | 12,28 | |
2299 | 1861 | MADERNA | FABIO | 1961 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 352 | 00:51:45 | 00:49:28 | 12,13 |
2300 | 3598 | VILARDO | ALFIA | 1966 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 44 | 00:51:45 | 00:50:36 | 11,86 |
2301 | 2404 | PERAZZOLI | FILIPPO | 1975 | M | G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI | ITA | TM | 364 | 00:51:45 | 00:50:50 | 11,80 |
2302 | 694 | CALVI | ANDREA | 1970 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 484 | 00:51:46 | 00:49:53 | 12,03 |
2303 | 1123 | DAVIDE | BOTTINELLI | 1976 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | TM | 365 | 00:51:46 | 00:50:34 | 11,87 |
2304 | 2942 | SPAGNOLI | MASSIMILIANO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 366 | 00:51:46 | 00:49:21 | 12,16 |
2305 | 2243 | NESPOLI | ANDREA | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 543 | 00:51:46 | 00:49:57 | 12,01 |
2306 | 710 | CAMMARERI | EMANUELE | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 367 | 00:51:47 | 00:49:53 | 12,03 |
2307 | 2696 | RIVA | GIAMPAOLO | 1953 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM55 | 59 | 00:51:47 | 00:50:42 | 11,83 |
2308 | 1994 | MARTIN | FLORIAN | 1984 | M | FRANCIA | FRA | TM | 368 | 00:51:47 | 00:50:47 | 11,81 |
2309 | 2138 | MONTALBETTI | FABRIZIO | 1975 | M | ATL CUMIANA STILCAR | ITA | SM | 63 | 00:51:48 | 00:50:04 | 11,98 |
2310 | 3316 | CHIRICHELLA | COSTABILE | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 544 | 00:51:48 | 00:50:50 | 11,80 |
2311 | 393 | BARIVIERA | FABIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 485 | 00:51:49 | 00:50:27 | 11,89 |
2312 | 3481 | SARCO | LORENZO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 369 | 00:51:49 | 00:48:48 | 12,29 |
2313 | 1106 | D'AMBROSIO | LUCA GIUSEPPE | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 545 | 00:51:49 | 00:50:24 | 11,91 |
2314 | 3845 | SALIS | STEFANO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 546 | 00:51:49 | 00:50:02 | 11,99 |
2315 | 1739 | LAGRAVINESE | MATTEO | 1978 | M | UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI | ITA | TM | 370 | 00:51:49 | 00:49:34 | 12,10 |
2316 | 3063 | TORZINI | DANIELA | 1962 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 19 | 00:51:49 | 00:51:33 | 11,64 |
2317 | 3636 | VISTARINI | BARBARA | 1964 | F | TESSER. GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 20 | 00:51:50 | 00:50:53 | 11,79 |
2318 | 623 | BRANZONI | PIER GIUSEPPE | 1951 | M | G.S. SAN MARTINO | ITA | MM55 | 60 | 00:51:50 | 00:51:14 | 11,71 |
2319 | 2289 | ORLANDO | ANTONIO | 1956 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 171 | 00:51:51 | 00:49:45 | 12,06 |
2320 | 1020 | CORBETTA | CRISTINA | 1966 | F | 'LE MARMOTTE' | ITA | MF40 | 45 | 00:51:51 | 00:50:37 | 11,85 |
2321 | 3479 | SANCHINI | ANTONELLO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 486 | 00:51:52 | 00:49:10 | 12,20 |
2322 | 2482 | PIROVANO | ADRIANO | 1965 | M | G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA | ITA | MM40 | 547 | 00:51:52 | 00:51:05 | 11,75 |
2323 | 3503 | ZANCAN | BERNARDO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 353 | 00:51:53 | 00:50:46 | 11,82 |
2324 | 2653 | RENZO | FRANCESCO | 1973 | M | POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | ITA | MM35 | 487 | 00:51:53 | 00:50:00 | 12,00 |
2325 | 2785 | SABINO | VITO | 1957 | M | ITA | MM50 | 172 | 00:51:54 | 00:51:49 | 11,58 | |
2326 | 2492 | PISONI | SIMONE | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 371 | 00:51:54 | 00:51:02 | 11,76 |
2327 | 1059 | CREPALDI | LUCA | 1982 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 372 | 00:51:54 | 00:50:20 | 11,92 |
2328 | 289 | AMOROSO | GIANFRANCO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 548 | 00:51:55 | 00:51:05 | 11,75 |
2329 | 307 | APPETECCHI | MAURIZIO | 1973 | M | POD. NARNALI | ITA | MM35 | 488 | 00:51:55 | 00:49:43 | 12,07 |
2330 | 2695 | RIVA | EMANUELA | 1978 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 51 | 00:51:55 | 00:50:29 | 11,89 |
2331 | 2788 | SAJEVA | NICOLA | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 373 | 00:51:55 | 00:51:24 | 11,67 |
2332 | 3513 | CERIOLI | MARIATERESA | 1960 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF45 | 21 | 00:51:56 | 00:50:02 | 11,99 |
2333 | 713 | CAMNASIO | FRANCESCO | 1958 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 173 | 00:51:56 | 00:50:14 | 11,95 |
2334 | 1040 | COSTA GIOVAN | LUCA | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 374 | 00:51:56 | 00:49:49 | 12,04 |
2335 | 3370 | SCALMANA | LUCA | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 489 | 00:51:57 | 00:50:00 | 12,00 |
2336 | 3484 | SERAFINI | MARIO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 490 | 00:51:57 | 00:50:11 | 11,95 |
2337 | 3726 | Gambarana | Massimo | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 491 | 00:51:57 | 00:49:20 | 12,16 |
2338 | 3409 | CANARELLA | SALVATORE | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 549 | 00:51:58 | 00:51:06 | 11,74 |
2339 | 1291 | FACCHINETTI | ALDO | 1958 | M | ATL. AMBROSIANA | ITA | MM50 | 174 | 00:51:58 | 00:50:51 | 11,80 |
2340 | 1045 | COSTENARO | FRANCO | 1964 | M | ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 | ITA | MM45 | 354 | 00:51:58 | 00:51:33 | 11,64 |
2341 | 3008 | TEDESCO | MARIA GIOIA | 1955 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF50 | 10 | 00:51:58 | 00:50:45 | 11,82 |
2342 | 1101 | DALLERBA | DANILO | 2009 | M | ACQUIRUNNERS | ITA | MM50 | 175 | 00:51:59 | 00:50:04 | 11,99 |
2343 | 594 | BOSSI | ROBERTO | 1972 | M | G.P. CODOGNO 82 | ITA | MM35 | 492 | 00:51:59 | 00:49:24 | 12,15 |
2344 | 320 | ARMANASCO | ALESSIO | 1975 | M | ATL. FRANCIACORTA | ITA | TM | 375 | 00:51:59 | 00:50:36 | 11,86 |
2345 | 1305 | FASANI | LUCA | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 493 | 00:52:00 | 00:51:14 | 11,71 |
2346 | 2849 | SCARATTI | DANIELE | 1981 | M | FREE-ZONE | ITA | TM | 376 | 00:52:00 | 00:51:08 | 11,74 |
2347 | 1520 | GATTI | GRAZIANO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 377 | 00:52:00 | 00:52:00 | 11,54 |
2348 | 1923 | MANGIAROTTI | FABIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 494 | 00:52:00 | 00:49:27 | 12,13 |
2349 | 1961 | MARELLI | LUANA | 1977 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 52 | 00:52:00 | 00:51:21 | 11,69 |
2350 | 409 | BASILIO | BARBARA | 1963 | F | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MF45 | 22 | 00:52:01 | 00:49:38 | 12,09 |
2351 | 1928 | MANNINA | RENATO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 355 | 00:52:01 | 00:50:07 | 11,97 |
2352 | 3712 | GIACON | FABIO | 2009 | M | Soresina Running Club | ITA | 0 | 00:52:01 | 00:50:31 | 11,88 | |
2353 | 3664 | GORINIO | FABIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 495 | 00:52:02 | 00:50:04 | 11,98 |
2354 | 894 | TAVEGGIA | LUIGI | 1961 | M | AS DORIA TEAM ONLUS | ITA | MM45 | 356 | 00:52:02 | 00:50:33 | 11,87 |
2355 | 2548 | POZZOLI | MATTEO | 1968 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM40 | 550 | 00:52:02 | 00:50:47 | 11,81 |
2356 | 2873 | SCONFIETTI | ANDREA | 1971 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM35 | 496 | 00:52:02 | 00:51:03 | 11,75 |
2357 | 2365 | PASTA | DANIELE | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 378 | 00:52:03 | 00:49:42 | 12,07 |
2358 | 3589 | SCIOSCIA | EDOARDO | 1959 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 176 | 00:52:03 | 00:50:57 | 11,78 |
2359 | 3663 | GROTTOLI | MARCO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 379 | 00:52:03 | 00:50:06 | 11,97 |
2360 | 3728 | Leandro | Alice | 1982 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 53 | 00:52:03 | 00:50:41 | 11,84 |
2361 | 3727 | Leandro | Lorenzo | 2009 | M | San Damianese Brugherio | ITA | 0 | 00:52:03 | 00:50:41 | 11,84 | |
2362 | 902 | CHIODI | SIMONA | 1970 | F | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MF35 | 41 | 00:52:04 | 00:50:56 | 11,78 |
2363 | 3687 | PIPOLI | ALESSANDRO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 380 | 00:52:04 | 00:51:57 | 11,55 |
2364 | 1218 | DI MARCO | GRAZIA | 1963 | F | G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | ITA | MF45 | 23 | 00:52:04 | 00:50:45 | 11,82 |
2365 | 3433 | GARBI | ROMEO | 1961 | M | RUNNERS BG | ITA | MM45 | 357 | 00:52:05 | 00:50:16 | 11,94 |
2366 | 1194 | DI BENEDETTO | FABRIZIO | 1966 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM40 | 551 | 00:52:05 | 00:49:58 | 12,01 |
2367 | 2553 | PRATELLA | GIORGIO | 1968 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM40 | 552 | 00:52:05 | 00:49:46 | 12,06 |
2368 | 3234 | ZAMPEDRI | ERNESTO | 1954 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM55 | 61 | 00:52:05 | 00:49:57 | 12,01 |
2369 | 96 | CHIERI | PIETRO | 1971 | M | QUADRIFOGLIO | ITA | MM35 | 497 | 00:52:06 | 00:50:24 | 11,90 |
2370 | 3730 | Maffoni | Gianluca | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 553 | 00:52:07 | 00:50:13 | 11,95 |
2371 | 593 | BOSSI | ALESSANDRO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 498 | 00:52:07 | 00:49:39 | 12,09 |
2372 | 1606 | GIUSTI | RODOLFO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 381 | 00:52:07 | 00:50:41 | 11,84 |
2373 | 3529 | CITTERIO | GIUSEPPE | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 382 | 00:52:08 | 00:51:38 | 11,62 |
2374 | 3543 | BRONDONI | FEDERICA | 1970 | F | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MF35 | 42 | 00:52:08 | 00:51:16 | 11,70 |
2375 | 3246 | ZANINI | DAMIANO | 1968 | M | GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO | ITA | MM40 | 554 | 00:52:08 | 00:51:52 | 11,57 |
2376 | 1330 | FERRARI | PAOLO | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 383 | 00:52:09 | 00:49:51 | 12,03 |
2377 | 1728 | LA NOTTE | FRANCESCO | 1970 | M | ATL. CELLATICA | ITA | MM35 | 499 | 00:52:09 | 00:50:40 | 11,84 |
2378 | 2374 | PATERONI | ANDREA MAURO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 555 | 00:52:10 | 00:51:09 | 11,73 |
2379 | 2065 | MELETIOU | NICOLAS | 1959 | M | PRO SESTO ATL. | ITA | MM50 | 177 | 00:52:10 | 00:51:46 | 11,59 |
2380 | 1758 | LAUDADIO | MARCO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 384 | 00:52:11 | 00:50:22 | 11,91 |
2381 | 3450 | MANCINELLI | LUCA | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 385 | 00:52:12 | 00:49:47 | 12,05 |
2382 | 1297 | FANTINI | VALERIO | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 358 | 00:52:12 | 00:52:00 | 11,54 |
2383 | 331 | ASCIONE | MASSIMO | 1969 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 556 | 00:52:12 | 00:49:28 | 12,13 |
2384 | 134 | Gualdoni | Andrea Gaetano | 1971 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 500 | 00:52:12 | 00:49:28 | 12,13 |
2385 | 2932 | SOMMARIVA | ANDREA | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 386 | 00:52:13 | 00:50:00 | 12,00 |
2386 | 640 | BROLLO | JACOPO | 1971 | M | POL. NOVATE | ITA | MM35 | 501 | 00:52:13 | 00:49:28 | 12,13 |
2387 | 3045 | TONANI | GIANCARLO | 1953 | M | ACQUIRUNNERS | ITA | MM55 | 62 | 00:52:14 | 00:51:00 | 11,76 |
2388 | 3790 | CURRA' | SALVATORE | 2007 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:52:14 | 00:50:40 | 11,84 | |
2389 | 2396 | SARACINO | LUCIA | 1974 | M | TOP RUNNERS LECCE | ITA | MM35 | 502 | 00:52:14 | 00:50:47 | 11,81 |
2390 | 2989 | TAMBURINI | MASSIMO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 359 | 00:52:14 | 00:50:42 | 11,83 |
2391 | 2962 | STANGHELLINI | DARIA | 1972 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF35 | 43 | 00:52:15 | 00:50:22 | 11,91 |
2392 | 1965 | MARIANI | DANIELA | 1975 | F | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | TF | 54 | 00:52:15 | 00:51:13 | 11,71 |
2393 | 3005 | TEBALDINI | PAOLO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 503 | 00:52:15 | 00:50:11 | 11,96 |
2394 | 3281 | ZOLI | STEFANO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 504 | 00:52:16 | 00:50:26 | 11,90 |
2395 | 2448 | PICCIUTO | RICCARDO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 360 | 00:52:17 | 00:51:25 | 11,67 |
2396 | 3821 | BONA | CLAUDIO | 1969 | M | G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' | ITA | MM40 | 557 | 00:52:17 | 00:52:17 | 11,48 |
2397 | 3235 | ZANABONI | GIUSEPPE | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 558 | 00:52:18 | 00:50:22 | 11,91 |
2398 | 1940 | MARANI | CELSO | 1961 | M | A.S.D. BIPEDI | ITA | MM45 | 361 | 00:52:18 | 00:50:38 | 11,85 |
2399 | 3749 | Cestari | Fabrizio | 1969 | M | Turin Marathon | ITA | MM40 | 559 | 00:52:19 | 00:51:24 | 11,67 |
2400 | 295 | ANGELUCCI | EMILIANO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 387 | 00:52:20 | 00:51:48 | 11,58 |
2401 | 1881 | MAGNI | GIORGIO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 560 | 00:52:20 | 00:49:49 | 12,04 |
2402 | 3507 | GENTILE | ROBERTO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 362 | 00:52:21 | 00:51:13 | 11,71 |
2403 | 144 | Nardini | Roberto | 1961 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 363 | 00:52:21 | 00:51:16 | 11,70 |
2404 | 3499 | Viccari | Daniela | 1977 | F | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | TF | 55 | 00:52:22 | 00:51:07 | 11,74 |
2405 | 1853 | LUONI | VALERIO | 1959 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM50 | 178 | 00:52:22 | 00:51:37 | 11,62 |
2406 | 2445 | PICCINELLI | PIERANGELO | 1951 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM55 | 63 | 00:52:22 | 00:50:36 | 11,86 |
2407 | 341 | AZZANI | PATRIZIA | 1963 | F | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MF45 | 24 | 00:52:23 | 00:51:53 | 11,56 |
2408 | 423 | BAZZO | ELISABETTA | 1965 | F | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MF40 | 46 | 00:52:23 | 00:51:52 | 11,57 |
2409 | 1207 | DI GAETANO | GIUSEPPE | 1970 | M | ATL. PIACENZA | ITA | MM35 | 505 | 00:52:24 | 00:51:31 | 11,65 |
2410 | 3322 | ENRICO OSVAL | RONCORONI | 1962 | M | QTR RUN MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 364 | 00:52:24 | 00:50:06 | 11,98 |
2411 | 849 | CAZZANIGA | EMILIO | 1956 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM50 | 179 | 00:52:24 | 00:51:39 | 11,62 |
2412 | 1681 | GUIZZETTI | ALESSANDRO | 1974 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM35 | 506 | 00:52:24 | 00:52:13 | 11,49 |
2413 | 527 | BOERO | ALESSANDRO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 388 | 00:52:25 | 00:50:17 | 11,93 |
2414 | 2005 | MARZIO | RAFFAELE | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 365 | 00:52:25 | 00:49:45 | 12,06 |
2415 | 2393 | PELLEGRINO | PAOLO | 1969 | F | U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL. | ITA | MM40 | 561 | 00:52:26 | 00:49:41 | 12,08 |
2416 | 550 | BONETTA | ANGELO | 1964 | M | MARATHON CREMONA | ITA | MM45 | 366 | 00:52:26 | 00:49:40 | 12,08 |
2417 | 2317 | PALMIA | MAURO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 389 | 00:52:26 | 00:49:32 | 12,11 |
2418 | 3883 | DEL ZOTTI | TEODORO | 1945 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM60 | 20 | 00:52:26 | 00:51:13 | 11,72 |
2419 | 2105 | MILANI | FRANCESCO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 390 | 00:52:26 | 00:50:08 | 11,97 |
2420 | 702 | CAMBIAGHI | SERGIO | 1962 | M | ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA | ITA | MM45 | 367 | 00:52:26 | 00:50:09 | 11,96 |
2421 | 2260 | NOVO | SANDRA | 1958 | F | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MF50 | 11 | 00:52:27 | 00:51:34 | 11,64 |
2422 | 237 | SARDI | ADRIANO | 1967 | M | STAR BODY S.S.D. SRL | ITA | MM40 | 562 | 00:52:27 | 00:50:16 | 11,94 |
2423 | 3125 | VALISI | CRISTINA | 1966 | F | A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TICINO | ITA | MF40 | 47 | 00:52:27 | 00:51:45 | 11,60 |
2424 | 3831 | GIANNANTONIO | GIUSEPPE | 1967 | M | ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 563 | 00:52:28 | 00:51:01 | 11,76 |
2425 | 3354 | PIETRA | MARINA | 1960 | F | MONTAGNETTA'S SKYRUNNER | ITA | MF45 | 25 | 00:52:28 | 00:50:22 | 11,91 |
2426 | 2223 | NANI | MICHELE | 1968 | M | G.P. CODOGNO 82 | ITA | MM40 | 564 | 00:52:28 | 00:49:54 | 12,02 |
2427 | 268 | ALIPRANDI | DAVIDE | 1961 | M | S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO | ITA | MM45 | 368 | 00:52:28 | 00:50:45 | 11,82 |
2428 | 2909 | SILVERIO | ANTONIO | 1979 | M | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | ITA | TM | 391 | 00:52:28 | 00:50:39 | 11,84 |
2429 | 2791 | SALA | MARCO | 1966 | M | ATLETICA PALZOLA | ITA | MM40 | 565 | 00:52:29 | 00:51:20 | 11,69 |
2430 | 3341 | MARZORATI | CLAUDIO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 566 | 00:52:29 | 00:50:18 | 11,93 |
2431 | 2809 | SANDRIN | RENATO | 1955 | M | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | MM50 | 180 | 00:52:30 | 00:49:52 | 12,03 |
2432 | 3407 | CALDIROLA | MATTEO | 1960 | M | SPORT & SPORTIVI | ITA | MM45 | 369 | 00:52:30 | 00:50:34 | 11,86 |
2433 | 3579 | BERTAZZO | DIEGO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 567 | 00:52:30 | 00:50:54 | 11,79 |
2434 | 646 | BRUNO | DAVIDE | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 507 | 00:52:30 | 00:51:41 | 11,61 |
2435 | 1388 | FORNONCINI | STEFANO RICCARD | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 392 | 00:52:31 | 00:49:53 | 12,03 |
2436 | 2173 | MORINI | FRANCESCO | 989 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:52:31 | 00:50:18 | 11,93 | |
2437 | 123 | Dossena | Paolo | 1963 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 370 | 00:52:31 | 00:50:22 | 11,91 |
2438 | 982 | COLOSIO | SABRINA | 1971 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 44 | 00:52:31 | 00:51:31 | 11,65 |
2439 | 832 | CATAPANO | GIUSEPPE | 1969 | M | GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO | ITA | MM40 | 568 | 00:52:31 | 00:50:36 | 11,86 |
2440 | 1360 | FINAZZI | DIEGO | 1971 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 508 | 00:52:31 | 00:50:14 | 11,94 |
2441 | 1593 | GIROMINI | GIANLUCA | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 509 | 00:52:31 | 00:51:21 | 11,68 |
2442 | 3274 | ZILIO | PATRIZIA OLGA | 1967 | F | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MF40 | 48 | 00:52:32 | 00:50:09 | 11,97 |
2443 | 1860 | MADELLA | GIORGIO LUIGI | 1954 | M | ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | ITA | MM55 | 64 | 00:52:32 | 00:50:59 | 11,77 |
2444 | 2345 | PARLATO | FLAVIO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 510 | 00:52:32 | 00:51:24 | 11,67 |
2445 | 2863 | SCHULER | SERGIO | 2009 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | BRA | 0 | 00:52:33 | 00:50:01 | 12,00 | |
2446 | 3599 | MEAZZA | MARCO | 1959 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM50 | 181 | 00:52:33 | 00:50:11 | 11,96 |
2447 | 3277 | ZINNI | SAVINO RICCARDO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 569 | 00:52:33 | 00:50:14 | 11,94 |
2448 | 1669 | GUERRA | MARCO GIUSEPPE | 1951 | M | S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO | ITA | MM55 | 65 | 00:52:34 | 00:50:50 | 11,80 |
2449 | 2883 | SEGBERS | DAGMAR | 1978 | F | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | GER | TF | 56 | 00:52:34 | 00:50:31 | 11,88 |
2450 | 2126 | MOIA | MASSIMILIANO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 393 | 00:52:34 | 00:50:58 | 11,77 |
2451 | 209 | CRESPI | Alberto | 1955 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM50 | 182 | 00:52:34 | 00:50:22 | 11,91 |
2452 | 2413 | PERILLO | LUIGI | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 511 | 00:52:35 | 00:51:51 | 11,57 |
2453 | 2958 | SQUARZON | MICHELE | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 394 | 00:52:35 | 00:51:41 | 11,61 |
2454 | 1110 | DAMONTI | GIANLUCA | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 570 | 00:52:35 | 00:52:09 | 11,51 |
2455 | 3140 | VARIO | ALESSANDRO | 1972 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM35 | 512 | 00:52:35 | 00:50:02 | 11,99 |
2456 | 2648 | REMUS | ERMINIO | 1953 | M | CLUB DEL MESDI' | ITA | MM55 | 66 | 00:52:36 | 00:51:01 | 11,76 |
2457 | 1254 | DONELLI | TOMMASO | 1997 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:52:36 | 00:52:02 | 11,53 | |
2458 | 1223 | DI MAURO | GIOVANNI ANTONIO | 1956 | M | PODISTICA SANNICANDRO | ITA | MM50 | 183 | 00:52:36 | 00:52:15 | 11,48 |
2459 | 2310 | PALANCA | MASSIMILIANO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 571 | 00:52:36 | 00:50:37 | 11,86 |
2460 | 1252 | DONELLI | GIANLUCA | 1962 | M | ATL. CALENZANO | ITA | MM45 | 371 | 00:52:37 | 00:52:03 | 11,53 |
2461 | 2254 | NORDIO | GABRIELE FABRIZIO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 572 | 00:52:37 | 00:52:14 | 11,49 |
2462 | 1281 | ESPOSITO | ALBERTO | 1988 | M | ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | ITA | PM | 7 | 00:52:37 | 00:52:13 | 11,49 |
2463 | 625 | BRAVO | GIANNI | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 372 | 00:52:38 | 00:50:38 | 11,85 |
2464 | 118 | LAMONICA | LOREDANA | 2009 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | 0 | 00:52:38 | 00:50:28 | 11,89 | |
2465 | 665 | BUZZACCHI | SIMONE | 1970 | M | MARATHON LEGNAGO | ITA | MM35 | 513 | 00:52:38 | 00:50:02 | 11,99 |
2466 | 1868 | MAGGI | MARIO | 1964 | M | ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | ITA | MM45 | 373 | 00:52:38 | 00:50:32 | 11,87 |
2467 | 1054 | COZZIO | ARMANDO | 1956 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 184 | 00:52:38 | 00:50:32 | 11,87 |
2468 | 1479 | GALLO | GIORGIO | 1954 | M | G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA | ITA | MM55 | 67 | 00:52:39 | 00:49:50 | 12,04 |
2469 | 2518 | POLLICE | ANTONIA | 1969 | F | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MF40 | 49 | 00:52:39 | 00:52:24 | 11,45 |
2470 | 3446 | LIZZI | SERGIO | 1959 | M | ATLETICA AMBROSIANA | ITA | MM50 | 185 | 00:52:40 | 00:50:14 | 11,94 |
2471 | 2808 | SANDRI | ALFREDO | 1947 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM60 | 21 | 00:52:40 | 00:51:37 | 11,62 |
2472 | 2471 | PINO | ARMANDO | 1971 | M | G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | ITA | MM35 | 514 | 00:52:40 | 00:50:39 | 11,85 |
2473 | 3537 | PINOLI | LUCA MARIA | 1959 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 186 | 00:52:41 | 00:51:27 | 11,66 |
2474 | 765 | CARERA | ALBERTO | 1967 | M | PRO PATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON | ITA | MM40 | 573 | 00:52:41 | 00:51:29 | 11,65 |
2475 | 1192 | DESTRI | MARCO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 515 | 00:52:41 | 00:50:04 | 11,99 |
2476 | 2409 | PERGOLA | ARMANDO | 1962 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM45 | 374 | 00:52:41 | 00:50:22 | 11,91 |
2477 | 821 | CASTELLANA | ALESSIA | 1978 | F | PRO PATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON | ITA | TF | 57 | 00:52:41 | 00:51:29 | 11,65 |
2478 | 1697 | IACOP | ALBERTO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 574 | 00:52:42 | 00:49:54 | 12,02 |
2479 | 2036 | MAZZA | MATTEO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 395 | 00:52:42 | 00:52:30 | 11,43 |
2480 | 3380 | TASSINARI | STEFANO | 1965 | M | ORTICA TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 575 | 00:52:42 | 00:50:01 | 12,00 |
2481 | 3052 | TORCHIA | MANLIO GENNARO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 516 | 00:52:43 | 00:50:20 | 11,92 |
2482 | 505 | BIANCHI | WALTER | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 375 | 00:52:43 | 00:51:14 | 11,71 |
2483 | 1212 | DI IORIO | GIACOMO | 1971 | M | POLISPORTIVA GILDA DEGLI INSEGNAN | ITA | MM35 | 517 | 00:52:43 | 00:51:12 | 11,72 |
2484 | 2247 | NIBALI | STEFANIA | 1973 | F | G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | ITA | MF35 | 45 | 00:52:43 | 00:50:42 | 11,83 |
2485 | 778 | CARNEVALE CA | LUCA | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 396 | 00:52:44 | 00:50:38 | 11,85 |
2486 | 3456 | MATASSINO | LUCA | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 576 | 00:52:44 | 00:51:49 | 11,58 |
2487 | 3081 | TRIVINI BELLINI | DANIELA | 1965 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 50 | 00:52:44 | 00:50:58 | 11,77 |
2488 | 3417 | CHAMONAL | MAURO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 376 | 00:52:45 | 00:51:18 | 11,70 |
2489 | 639 | BROGLIA | MATTEO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 518 | 00:52:46 | 00:50:29 | 11,89 |
2490 | 2356 | PASINA | DAVIDE | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 397 | 00:52:47 | 00:50:48 | 11,81 |
2491 | 597 | BOTTENGHI | GIUSEPPE | 1958 | M | ATL. VIADANA | ITA | MM50 | 187 | 00:52:47 | 00:51:51 | 11,57 |
2492 | 3060 | TORRITO | CARMELO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 398 | 00:52:48 | 00:50:04 | 11,98 |
2493 | 2194 | MOTTA | GIANPIERO | 1967 | M | SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | ITA | MM40 | 577 | 00:52:49 | 00:52:22 | 11,46 |
2494 | 3041 | TOIA | MATTEO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 399 | 00:52:49 | 00:51:52 | 11,57 |
2495 | 2099 | MICHIELI | MASSIMO | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 400 | 00:52:49 | 00:50:52 | 11,80 |
2496 | 1722 | JACKSON | JANINE | 1973 | F | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MF35 | 46 | 00:52:50 | 00:51:59 | 11,54 |
2497 | 1017 | COPPOLA | ALDO ERNESTO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 377 | 00:52:50 | 00:51:35 | 11,63 |
2498 | 1078 | CROSTA | CRISTINA | 1965 | F | G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA | ITA | MF40 | 51 | 00:52:51 | 00:50:35 | 11,86 |
2499 | 252 | ALBANESE | ETTORE | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:52:52 | 00:52:05 | 11,52 | ||
2500 | 575 | BORSANI | PAOLO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 519 | 00:52:52 | 00:51:50 | 11,57 |
2501 | 371 | BANKS | LOUISE | 1975 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | GBR | TF | 58 | 00:52:52 | 00:51:25 | 11,67 |
2502 | 1546 | GESSAGA | MASSIMO | 1961 | M | ATL. AMBROSIANA | ITA | SM | 64 | 00:52:53 | 00:50:04 | 11,98 |
2503 | 3337 | MAMMONE | EMANUELE | 1977 | M | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | TM | 401 | 00:52:53 | 00:50:31 | 11,88 |
2504 | 3210 | VITOLLI | SERGIO | 1977 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | TM | 402 | 00:52:54 | 00:50:17 | 11,93 |
2505 | 1564 | GIAMMMINOLA | ANDREA | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 403 | 00:52:54 | 00:50:37 | 11,85 |
2506 | 1835 | LOSAPIO | MICHELE ANDREA | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 404 | 00:52:54 | 00:50:18 | 11,93 |
2507 | 3085 | TROMBETTI | CRISTINA | 1964 | F | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MF45 | 26 | 00:52:55 | 00:51:01 | 11,76 |
2508 | 1196 | DI BITONTO | FEDERICO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 520 | 00:52:55 | 00:50:18 | 11,93 |
2509 | 2832 | SAUTTO | ROBERTO | 1949 | M | MARCIATORI MOZZATESI AVIS | ITA | MM60 | 22 | 00:52:56 | 00:52:18 | 11,47 |
2510 | 2868 | SCITA | ANDREA | 1950 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM55 | 68 | 00:52:56 | 00:50:44 | 11,83 |
2511 | 2980 | TAGLIETTI | SIMONE | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 521 | 00:52:56 | 00:50:42 | 11,83 |
2512 | 3836 | FORNAROLI | CHIARA | 1965 | F | individuale | ITA | MF40 | 52 | 00:52:56 | 00:50:45 | 11,82 |
2513 | 1389 | FORTE | MICHELE | 1950 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM55 | 69 | 00:52:58 | 00:52:49 | 11,36 |
2514 | 599 | BOTTO ROSSA | LUIGI | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 405 | 00:52:58 | 00:52:03 | 11,53 |
2515 | 1706 | IMARISIO | SERGIO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 578 | 00:52:58 | 00:50:22 | 11,91 |
2516 | 3183 | VETTOR | UGO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 579 | 00:52:59 | 00:52:14 | 11,49 |
2517 | 404 | BASELLI | ORNELLA | 1973 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 47 | 00:52:59 | 00:51:34 | 11,63 |
2518 | 1415 | FRASSINELLI | SILVANO | 1952 | M | CLUB DEL MESDI' | ITA | MM55 | 70 | 00:52:59 | 00:50:20 | 11,92 |
2519 | 815 | CASOTTI | CHRISTIAN | 1975 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 406 | 00:52:59 | 00:52:42 | 11,39 |
2520 | 2160 | PICCIRILLO | MICHELA | 1969 | F | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MF40 | 53 | 00:53:00 | 00:50:33 | 11,87 |
2521 | 3871 | KIM | YONG HYUN | 2009 | M | ITA | 0 | 00:53:01 | 00:53:01 | 11,32 | ||
2522 | 1502 | GARCIA | CAMILO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ESP | MM35 | 522 | 00:53:01 | 00:52:35 | 11,41 |
2523 | 7 | CALANDRO | ALDO | 1956 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 188 | 00:53:02 | 00:52:08 | 11,51 |
2524 | 351 | BAGNA | LUCIANO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 580 | 00:53:02 | 00:51:54 | 11,56 |
2525 | 1125 | DE BONI | DANIELE | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 581 | 00:53:02 | 00:52:01 | 11,54 |
2526 | 3176 | VERONESI | GAETANO | 1968 | M | G.A.P. SARONNO | ITA | MM40 | 582 | 00:53:02 | 00:51:21 | 11,68 |
2527 | 1891 | MAIOLINO | PIERALDO | 1957 | M | RUNNING OLTREPO' | ITA | MM50 | 189 | 00:53:07 | 00:52:34 | 11,42 |
2528 | 3654 | CAPURRI | ANDREA | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 523 | 00:53:07 | 00:50:37 | 11,85 |
2529 | 2888 | SERIO | ALESSANDRO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 407 | 00:53:07 | 00:51:51 | 11,57 |
2530 | 1613 | GOITINI | ELENA | 1969 | F | UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI | ITA | MF40 | 54 | 00:53:08 | 00:50:38 | 11,85 |
2531 | 2212 | MUSSO | SEBASTIANO | 1961 | M | UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI | ITA | MM45 | 378 | 00:53:08 | 00:50:37 | 11,85 |
2532 | 3160 | VENTURINI | FRANCESCO | 2009 | M | TRIATHLON CREMONA STRADIVARI A. | ITA | 0 | 00:53:08 | 00:50:50 | 11,80 | |
2533 | 3468 | PINNA | ANTONIO | 1974 | M | TEAM ASD TRACK AND FIELD CHANNEL | ITA | MM35 | 524 | 00:53:09 | 00:51:23 | 11,68 |
2534 | 1457 | GAJAR | KATALIN | 1967 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 55 | 00:53:09 | 00:51:52 | 11,57 |
2535 | 3242 | ZANGARINI | MARIO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 583 | 00:53:09 | 00:51:52 | 11,57 |
2536 | 255 | ALBERANI | ALCIDE | 1954 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM55 | 71 | 00:53:10 | 00:51:42 | 11,60 |
2537 | 3773 | GUALTIERI | GIUSEPPE | 1971 | M | LIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA | ITA | MM35 | 525 | 00:53:11 | 00:51:03 | 11,75 |
2538 | 965 | COLOMBO | FILIPPO | 1970 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM35 | 526 | 00:53:11 | 00:51:57 | 11,55 |
2539 | 3639 | CUTELLE' | MARINA | 1958 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF50 | 12 | 00:53:11 | 00:52:14 | 11,49 |
2540 | 3900 | PRAVETTONI | FABIO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 527 | 00:53:11 | 00:52:13 | 11,49 |
2541 | 3520 | MASCHITZKI | UTE | 1962 | M | ATLETICA ASSAGO | GER | MF45 | 27 | 00:53:11 | 00:52:56 | 11,34 |
2542 | 3172 | VERITA' | MARIO | 1966 | M | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MM40 | 584 | 00:53:12 | 00:51:30 | 11,65 |
2543 | 232 | ACQUARO | PIETRO | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 408 | 00:53:12 | 00:51:48 | 11,58 |
2544 | 521 | BO | CLAUDIO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 585 | 00:53:12 | 00:50:59 | 11,77 |
2545 | 3566 | TISACCHI | PAOLO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 409 | 00:53:13 | 00:52:30 | 11,43 |
2546 | 2168 | MORGANTI | EMILIO | 1957 | M | G.S. SAN MARTINO | ITA | MM50 | 190 | 00:53:13 | 00:52:36 | 11,41 |
2547 | 253 | ALBANESE | MARCO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 586 | 00:53:13 | 00:52:28 | 11,44 |
2548 | 3622 | SIGALA | VALENTINA | 1974 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 48 | 00:53:14 | 00:51:42 | 11,61 |
2549 | 2250 | NIDASIO | LORENZO | 1956 | M | ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA | ITA | MM50 | 191 | 00:53:15 | 00:51:38 | 11,62 |
2550 | 1569 | GIANNOUSI | NATASHA | 1972 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 49 | 00:53:15 | 00:50:54 | 11,79 |
2551 | 2049 | MAZZOLINI | CLAUDIO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 528 | 00:53:15 | 00:50:22 | 11,91 |
2552 | 2711 | ROBUSTELLI TE | NADIA | 1975 | F | ASD ORTICA TEAM | ITA | TF | 59 | 00:53:16 | 00:52:07 | 11,51 |
2553 | 2119 | MOCELLINI | SIMONETTA | 1963 | F | ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | ITA | MF45 | 28 | 00:53:16 | 00:52:41 | 11,39 |
2554 | 1924 | MANGIAROTTI | STEFANO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 410 | 00:53:16 | 00:50:43 | 11,83 |
2555 | 3652 | PASSARO | RUGGERO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 587 | 00:53:17 | 00:51:19 | 11,69 |
2556 | 206 | LEVA | Simone | 1980 | F | NON COMPETITIVA | ITA | TF | 60 | 00:53:17 | 00:51:44 | 11,60 |
2557 | 2047 | MAZZOLENI | LUCA | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 411 | 00:53:18 | 00:52:36 | 11,41 |
2558 | 652 | BUDASZ | OLGA | 1977 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 61 | 00:53:18 | 00:51:52 | 11,57 |
2559 | 1528 | GAVIATI | MASSIMO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 379 | 00:53:18 | 00:52:40 | 11,39 |
2560 | 3194 | VILLA | EMILIO | 1963 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM45 | 380 | 00:53:18 | 00:50:59 | 11,77 |
2561 | 221 | GIANGREGORIO | Mauro | 1963 | F | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MF45 | 29 | 00:53:18 | 00:52:44 | 11,38 |
2562 | 3254 | ZANZOTTERA | MORENO | 1965 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 588 | 00:53:18 | 00:52:39 | 11,40 |
2563 | 2663 | RIBALDONE | ANDREA | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 412 | 00:53:19 | 00:50:38 | 11,85 |
2564 | 1533 | GENEROSO | SERAFINA | 1958 | F | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MF50 | 13 | 00:53:19 | 00:52:09 | 11,51 |
2565 | 2606 | RAINA | DAVIDE | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 589 | 00:53:21 | 00:52:11 | 11,50 |
2566 | 2829 | SASSONE | CLAUDIO | 1962 | M | ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | ITA | MM45 | 381 | 00:53:21 | 00:51:25 | 11,67 |
2567 | 3413 | CARNELLI | MASSIMO | 1968 | M | ADIDAS GROUP RUNNING TEAM ITALIA | ITA | MM40 | 590 | 00:53:22 | 00:52:39 | 11,40 |
2568 | 1481 | GALLOTTI | MARCELLO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 382 | 00:53:22 | 00:51:21 | 11,68 |
2569 | 3717 | RONCAROLO | MARINA | 2009 | F | Turbolento | ITA | 0 | 00:53:23 | 00:51:52 | 11,57 | |
2570 | 3628 | CIPRIANO | DARIO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 529 | 00:53:23 | 00:51:24 | 11,67 |
2571 | 2392 | PELLEGRINI | PAMELA | 1972 | F | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MF35 | 50 | 00:53:23 | 00:51:55 | 11,56 |
2572 | 3408 | Caligaris | Luigi | 1964 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM45 | 383 | 00:53:24 | 00:52:20 | 11,46 |
2573 | 1761 | LAURIA | MONIA | 1981 | F | POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | ITA | SF | 21 | 00:53:24 | 00:52:23 | 11,45 |
2574 | 3583 | COPPOLA | FRANCESCO | 1960 | M | GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE | ITA | MM45 | 384 | 00:53:24 | 00:51:13 | 11,72 |
2575 | 2468 | PINELLI | GIOVANNA | 1975 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 62 | 00:53:24 | 00:52:20 | 11,47 |
2576 | 1766 | LAVEZZO | STEFANO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 385 | 00:53:25 | 00:50:42 | 11,83 |
2577 | 1156 | DEAMBROSI | PIERANGELO | 1961 | M | ATL. AMBROSIANA | ITA | MM45 | 386 | 00:53:26 | 00:52:04 | 11,52 |
2578 | 1586 | GIOVANELLI | LUCA | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 591 | 00:53:26 | 00:53:16 | 11,26 |
2579 | 3122 | VALENTINIS | ALESSANDRO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 592 | 00:53:27 | 00:51:07 | 11,74 |
2580 | 161 | Stendardi | Lorenzo | 1968 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 593 | 00:53:28 | 00:51:48 | 11,58 |
2581 | 1385 | FORNARI | ALESSANDRA | 1967 | F | A.S.D. BIPEDI | ITA | MF40 | 56 | 00:53:28 | 00:51:47 | 11,59 |
2582 | 3375 | SILVIA | FRANCESCO | 1963 | M | AVIS PAVIA | ITA | MM45 | 387 | 00:53:29 | 00:52:31 | 11,42 |
2583 | 2928 | SOLDANO | SEBASTIANO | 1952 | M | POLISPORTIVA GILDA DEGLI INSEGNAN | ITA | MM55 | 72 | 00:53:29 | 00:50:55 | 11,78 |
2584 | 627 | BREDA | GUIDO | 1982 | M | EQUIPE RUNNING | ITA | TM | 413 | 00:53:29 | 00:51:05 | 11,75 |
2585 | 178 | Zerbini | Alberto | 1954 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM55 | 73 | 00:53:30 | 00:52:52 | 11,35 |
2586 | 2845 | SCANDROGLIO | WALTER | 1949 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MM60 | 23 | 00:53:30 | 00:52:47 | 11,37 |
2587 | 2592 | RADAELLI | GIUSEPPE | 1946 | M | POL. CARUGATESE | ITA | MM60 | 24 | 00:53:30 | 00:52:05 | 11,52 |
2588 | 106 | Bonaita | Maurizio | 1954 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM55 | 74 | 00:53:31 | 00:52:53 | 11,35 |
2589 | 1129 | DE GIOVANNI | STEFANO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 530 | 00:53:31 | 00:51:31 | 11,65 |
2590 | 3233 | ZAMPARINI | MARCO | 1961 | M | ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA | ITA | MM45 | 388 | 00:53:31 | 00:51:15 | 11,71 |
2591 | 3625 | VIGNATI | MARCO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 594 | 00:53:32 | 00:53:26 | 11,23 |
2592 | 3582 | CARLI | CLAUDIO | 1959 | M | SESTO 76 LISANZA | ITA | MM50 | 192 | 00:53:32 | 00:52:34 | 11,41 |
2593 | 281 | MONTANUCCI | MICHELE | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 531 | 00:53:32 | 00:52:07 | 11,51 |
2594 | 3516 | BONINI | MASSIMO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 595 | 00:53:32 | 00:51:53 | 11,56 |
2595 | 1840 | LUCCA | ALESSANDRO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 532 | 00:53:33 | 00:51:58 | 11,55 |
2596 | 722 | CANCELLIERE | MARCO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 389 | 00:53:33 | 00:51:17 | 11,70 |
2597 | 3488 | Tamelin | Tiziano | 1963 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM45 | 390 | 00:53:33 | 00:52:42 | 11,38 |
2598 | 2843 | SCANAGATTA | ERMANNO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 533 | 00:53:34 | 00:50:50 | 11,80 |
2599 | 3893 | FERRARESI | ROBERTO | 1969 | M | CASTELLO RUNNING | ITA | MM40 | 596 | 00:53:34 | 00:51:03 | 11,75 |
2600 | 3523 | BIANCHINI | MASSIMILIANO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 597 | 00:53:34 | 00:52:41 | 11,39 |
2601 | 3068 | TOTARO | CARMEN | 1972 | F | ATL. STRAMILANO | ITA | MF35 | 51 | 00:53:35 | 00:51:18 | 11,70 |
2602 | 633 | BRIGHINDI | BARBARA | 1969 | F | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE | ITA | MF40 | 57 | 00:53:36 | 00:52:56 | 11,33 |
2603 | 716 | CAMPANA | PAOLO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 534 | 00:53:36 | 00:53:24 | 11,24 |
2604 | 2313 | PALERMO | OSVALDO DINO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 598 | 00:53:36 | 00:51:58 | 11,55 |
2605 | 3875 | MASIN | ROBERTO | 1969 | M | MARTESANA CORSE | ITA | MM55 | 75 | 00:53:36 | 00:50:48 | 11,81 |
2606 | 3735 | Santini | Luigi | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 535 | 00:53:37 | 00:53:06 | 11,30 |
2607 | 3082 | TROCCOLI | IVANA | 1985 | F | ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. | ITA | TF | 63 | 00:53:37 | 00:52:22 | 11,46 |
2608 | 3056 | TORRIANI | MASSIMILIANO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 536 | 00:53:38 | 00:53:04 | 11,31 |
2609 | 3896 | COMUZZO | GABRIELE | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 599 | 00:53:38 | 00:51:51 | 11,57 |
2610 | 316 | ARGIOLAS | ANDREA | 1974 | M | G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | ITA | MM35 | 537 | 00:53:40 | 00:50:54 | 11,79 |
2611 | 1531 | GELOSI | MARTINO | 1956 | M | PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' | ITA | MM50 | 193 | 00:53:42 | 00:53:13 | 11,28 |
2612 | 3207 | VITALINI | MORENA | 1967 | F | U.S. BORMIESE ATL. | ITA | MF40 | 58 | 00:53:43 | 00:52:34 | 11,41 |
2613 | 1127 | DE CHIRICO | MARCELLO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 600 | 00:53:45 | 00:52:01 | 11,53 |
2614 | 2497 | PIVARI | ALESSANDRO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 601 | 00:53:45 | 00:53:17 | 11,26 |
2615 | 929 | CIUFINI | ROBERTO | 1949 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM60 | 25 | 00:53:45 | 00:51:39 | 11,62 |
2616 | 1925 | MANIEZZO | ESTER | 1962 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 30 | 00:53:46 | 00:53:18 | 11,26 |
2617 | 615 | BRAMBILLA | MARCO | 1968 | M | POL. DIMICA POTENTER | ITA | MM40 | 602 | 00:53:46 | 00:52:49 | 11,36 |
2618 | 1361 | FIOCCO | SANTINO | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 391 | 00:53:46 | 00:51:42 | 11,61 |
2619 | 2443 | PICCARDO | ALESSANDRA | 1963 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 31 | 00:53:46 | 00:53:12 | 11,28 |
2620 | 2372 | PATERNO' | SILVIO RICCARDO | 1963 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM45 | 392 | 00:53:47 | 00:51:29 | 11,66 |
2621 | 2031 | MATTI | ALBERTO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 603 | 00:53:48 | 00:52:21 | 11,46 |
2622 | 3642 | TOMASELLI | ROBERTA | 1962 | F | TESSER.GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 32 | 00:53:48 | 00:51:12 | 11,72 |
2623 | 2951 | SPINAZZE' | BRUNO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 604 | 00:53:48 | 00:52:54 | 11,34 |
2624 | 442 | BELTRAMI | FRANCESCO | 1946 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM60 | 26 | 00:53:49 | 00:51:39 | 11,62 |
2625 | 1489 | GANDINI | MARCO | 1970 | M | ATL. MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 393 | 00:53:49 | 00:51:10 | 11,73 |
2626 | 149 | Poli | Giorgio | 1960 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 394 | 00:53:50 | 00:51:15 | 11,71 |
2627 | 1260 | DOTTI | GIANLUIGI | 1961 | M | POLISPORTIVA GILDA DEGLI INSEGNAN | ITA | MM45 | 395 | 00:53:50 | 00:52:21 | 11,46 |
2628 | 323 | ARNALDI | DANILO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 605 | 00:53:51 | 00:52:52 | 11,35 |
2629 | 1774 | LEDDA | FABIO | 1970 | M | POL.CARUGATESE | ITA | MM35 | 538 | 00:53:51 | 00:51:08 | 11,73 |
2630 | 840 | CATTANEO | STEFANO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 606 | 00:53:51 | 00:52:56 | 11,34 |
2631 | 2796 | SALETTI | MAURO | 1957 | M | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | MM50 | 194 | 00:53:52 | 00:51:43 | 11,60 |
2632 | 1431 | FUGGETTA | LUCIA | 1970 | F | RICCIONE PODISMO | ITA | MF35 | 52 | 00:53:53 | 00:53:26 | 11,23 |
2633 | 3890 | TOSELLO | CRISTINA | 1972 | F | G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA | ITA | MF35 | 53 | 00:53:53 | 00:51:38 | 11,62 |
2634 | 596 | BOTTARELLI | VIRNA | 1975 | F | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | ITA | TF | 64 | 00:53:54 | 00:52:18 | 11,47 |
2635 | 3020 | TERZI | GIANMARIO | 1950 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM55 | 76 | 00:53:54 | 00:53:42 | 11,17 |
2636 | 3275 | ZILOCCHI | ANDREA | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 539 | 00:53:55 | 00:51:17 | 11,70 |
2637 | 3224 | WARNER | JANE | 1969 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 59 | 00:53:55 | 00:53:50 | 11,15 |
2638 | 207 | COLOMBO | Annamaria | 1960 | F | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO P&C PODI |
ITA | MF45 | 33 | 00:53:55 | 00:52:40 | 11,39 |
2639 | 3825 | CELASCO | MARIA LUISA | 1962 | F | ATL. PAVESE | ITA | MF45 | 34 | 00:53:55 | 00:52:50 | 11,36 |
2640 | 911 | CICOGNA | FABIO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 607 | 00:53:56 | 00:53:02 | 11,31 |
2641 | 204 | CAVALLERI | Valerio | 1957 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM50 | 195 | 00:53:56 | 00:53:24 | 11,23 |
2642 | 3709 | MOSCETTI | FRANCO | 2009 | M | Turbolento | ITA | 0 | 00:53:57 | 00:52:25 | 11,45 | |
2643 | 3392 | ARBOIT | STEFANO | 1967 | M | GS LA PIAVE 2000 | ITA | MM40 | 608 | 00:53:57 | 00:51:56 | 11,55 |
2644 | 3539 | SALANI | ALBERTO | 1969 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 609 | 00:53:57 | 00:53:20 | 11,25 |
2645 | 1390 | FORTI | FABIO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 414 | 00:53:57 | 00:53:26 | 11,23 |
2646 | 3554 | COCITO | LUCA | 1971 | M | ACQUIRUNNERS | ITA | MM35 | 540 | 00:53:58 | 00:52:44 | 11,38 |
2647 | 3886 | GELMUZZI | MARCO | 1969 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 610 | 00:53:58 | 00:53:20 | 11,25 |
2648 | 385 | BARCELLA | CARLO GIUSEPPE | 1966 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 611 | 00:53:58 | 00:51:09 | 11,73 |
2649 | 2681 | RIGO | MATTEO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 541 | 00:53:58 | 00:52:04 | 11,52 |
2650 | 3036 | TOFFANO | STEFANO | 1963 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 396 | 00:53:59 | 00:52:17 | 11,48 |
2651 | 1283 | ESTEGANI | ANDREA | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 415 | 00:53:59 | 00:52:18 | 11,47 |
2652 | 1124 | DE BERNARDI | MASSIMO | 1965 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM40 | 612 | 00:53:59 | 00:52:54 | 11,34 |
2653 | 1553 | GHINI | GUIDO | 1939 | M | ATLETICA GALLIATE | ITA | MM70 | 7 | 00:53:59 | 00:53:31 | 11,21 |
2654 | 485 | BESTETTI | ADALBERTO | 1953 | M | CLUB DEL MESDI' | ITA | MM55 | 77 | 00:54:00 | 00:51:20 | 11,69 |
2655 | 3308 | BRAMBILLA | MASSIMO | 1963 | M | UISP | ITA | MM45 | 397 | 00:54:00 | 00:52:56 | 11,33 |
2656 | 3522 | BOVOLATO | JORIO | 1952 | M | ACLI | ITA | MM55 | 78 | 00:54:01 | 00:52:48 | 11,37 |
2657 | 2702 | RIVA | ROBERTO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 542 | 00:54:02 | 00:51:38 | 11,62 |
2658 | 3674 | SIGNORELLI | CARMELO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 613 | 00:54:02 | 00:51:36 | 11,63 |
2659 | 546 | BONAZZI | PERICLE | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 416 | 00:54:03 | 00:53:04 | 11,31 |
2660 | 1056 | CRAMAROSSA | STEFANO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 543 | 00:54:03 | 00:52:31 | 11,43 |
2661 | 1618 | GORIA | SARA ELENA | 1973 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 54 | 00:54:03 | 00:52:31 | 11,43 |
2662 | 1857 | MACCHI | VITTORIO | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 417 | 00:54:03 | 00:53:39 | 11,18 |
2663 | 3637 | COLOMBO | ROBERTO | 1963 | M | TESSER.GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 398 | 00:54:04 | 00:53:06 | 11,30 |
2664 | 658 | BURATTI | BARBARA | 1973 | F | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | MF35 | 55 | 00:54:04 | 00:52:49 | 11,36 |
2665 | 3878 | DI GIROLAMO | DONATO | 1958 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 196 | 00:54:04 | 00:51:25 | 11,67 |
2666 | 2225 | NAPODANO | PAOLO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 544 | 00:54:05 | 00:52:46 | 11,37 |
2667 | 2685 | RIGOSA | MICHELE | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 418 | 00:54:05 | 00:53:46 | 11,16 |
2668 | 1862 | MAESTRI | DANIELE | 1984 | M | C.U.S. PARMA | ITA | TM | 419 | 00:54:05 | 00:52:56 | 11,33 |
2669 | 384 | BARBOTTI | AMELIA | 1965 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 60 | 00:54:08 | 00:52:33 | 11,42 |
2670 | 817 | CASSINA | ROBERTO | 1957 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 197 | 00:54:08 | 00:53:11 | 11,28 |
2671 | 119 | Colucci | Laura | 1979 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TF | 65 | 00:54:10 | 00:52:56 | 11,34 |
2672 | 2601 | RAGGI | MARCO | 1968 | M | MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 614 | 00:54:10 | 00:52:16 | 11,48 |
2673 | 1258 | DOSSO | PAOLO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 545 | 00:54:10 | 00:52:33 | 11,42 |
2674 | 2142 | MONTANARO | ANDREA | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 546 | 00:54:12 | 00:53:53 | 11,13 |
2675 | 3721 | CORBI | SILVIO | 2009 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:54:12 | 00:51:23 | 11,68 | |
2676 | 1773 | LEDDA | CLAUDIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 547 | 00:54:12 | 00:51:28 | 11,66 |
2677 | 2851 | SCARINGELLA | GIANFRANCO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 420 | 00:54:12 | 00:51:50 | 11,57 |
2678 | 981 | COLOSI | GIUSEPPE | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 615 | 00:54:14 | 00:54:14 | 11,06 |
2679 | 2627 | RATO | ANTONIO | 1944 | M | ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO | ITA | MM65 | 10 | 00:54:15 | 00:52:30 | 11,43 |
2680 | 169 | ATZENI | CLAUDIO | 1967 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 616 | 00:54:15 | 00:52:23 | 11,45 |
2681 | 2258 | NOVELLI | ALESSANDRO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 617 | 00:54:15 | 00:52:53 | 11,35 |
2682 | 921 | CIPOLLINI | EFISIA | 1970 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF35 | 56 | 00:54:15 | 00:54:15 | 11,06 |
2683 | 918 | CINTI | MARCO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 618 | 00:54:16 | 00:53:03 | 11,31 |
2684 | 1511 | GASPARO | FABRIZIO | 1954 | M | CLUB DEL MESDI' | ITA | MM55 | 79 | 00:54:17 | 00:51:37 | 11,62 |
2685 | 1957 | MARCOLIN | ANDREA VITTORIO | 1960 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 399 | 00:54:18 | 00:52:11 | 11,50 |
2686 | 2083 | MERICO | MARIA LUISA | 1974 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 57 | 00:54:18 | 00:51:59 | 11,54 |
2687 | 275 | ALTIERI | RITA | 1951 | F | ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO | ITA | MF55 | 3 | 00:54:19 | 00:52:35 | 11,41 |
2688 | 2315 | PALLINI | FABRIZIO | 1966 | M | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MM40 | 619 | 00:54:20 | 00:54:07 | 11,09 |
2689 | 829 | CASTIGLIONI | MATTEO | 1978 | M | ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. | ITA | TM | 421 | 00:54:21 | 00:53:05 | 11,30 |
2690 | 1292 | FACCHINI | MASSIMO | 1952 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM55 | 80 | 00:54:22 | 00:53:23 | 11,24 |
2691 | 2930 | SOLERO | GIUSEPPE | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 620 | 00:54:22 | 00:53:25 | 11,23 |
2692 | 2555 | PRATI | NADIA | 1964 | F | ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MF45 | 35 | 00:54:22 | 00:52:34 | 11,41 |
2693 | 2101 | MIGLIETTI | PAOLO | 1964 | M | A.S.D. BIPEDI | ITA | MM45 | 400 | 00:54:23 | 00:52:40 | 11,39 |
2694 | 2949 | SPEZIO | ERNESTO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 401 | 00:54:23 | 00:52:08 | 11,51 |
2695 | 3580 | GRILLO | GIACOBBE | 1949 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM60 | 27 | 00:54:23 | 00:52:05 | 11,52 |
2696 | 2350 | PAROLINI | ANGELO | 1959 | M | GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MM50 | 198 | 00:54:23 | 00:52:45 | 11,38 |
2697 | 987 | COMBI | SUSANNA | 1958 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF50 | 14 | 00:54:23 | 00:53:03 | 11,31 |
2698 | 960 | COLOMBO | CHIARA | 1985 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 66 | 00:54:24 | 00:53:56 | 11,12 |
2699 | 291 | ANDREOTTI | LAURA | 1974 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 58 | 00:54:24 | 00:52:19 | 11,47 |
2700 | 1824 | LONGONI | MASSIMO | 1964 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 402 | 00:54:24 | 00:52:07 | 11,51 |
2701 | 3432 | FRANZOIA | EMANUELA | 1970 | F | ASS GIRO DELLE MURA | ITA | MF35 | 59 | 00:54:24 | 00:52:24 | 11,45 |
2702 | 3365 | RUFFO | GIORGIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 548 | 00:54:24 | 00:53:33 | 11,20 |
2703 | 3483 | SCHIEVENIN | MAGALI | 1967 | F | GS LA PIAVE 2000 | ITA | MF40 | 61 | 00:54:25 | 00:52:24 | 11,45 |
2704 | 494 | BIANCHI | ALESSANDRO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | SUI | MM35 | 549 | 00:54:26 | 00:53:08 | 11,29 |
2705 | 3643 | VERGASSOLA | MASSIMO | 1960 | M | TESSER.GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 403 | 00:54:26 | 00:51:50 | 11,57 |
2706 | 2547 | POZZI | TIZIANO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 550 | 00:54:27 | 00:51:58 | 11,55 |
2707 | 364 | BALLARIN | LEA | 1969 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | SUI | MF40 | 62 | 00:54:27 | 00:53:10 | 11,29 |
2708 | 467 | BERNARDI | MARCO | 1971 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD | ITA | MM35 | 551 | 00:54:28 | 00:52:40 | 11,39 |
2709 | 2293 | ORSI | ANDREA | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 552 | 00:54:28 | 00:52:04 | 11,52 |
2710 | 852 | CECCHERELLI | DIEGO | 1961 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 404 | 00:54:29 | 00:52:35 | 11,41 |
2711 | 3560 | ZANARDINI | LUCA | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 405 | 00:54:29 | 00:53:45 | 11,16 |
2712 | 3559 | FALCIER | STEFANO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 621 | 00:54:30 | 00:53:45 | 11,16 |
2713 | 3404 | BRAVIN | FIORENZO | 1955 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 199 | 00:54:30 | 00:52:02 | 11,53 |
2714 | 924 | CISLAGHI | ALESSANDRO | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 422 | 00:54:30 | 00:54:30 | 11,01 |
2715 | 3805 | FERRARA | ANTONIO | 1962 | M | MARATHON TEAM BG | ITA | MM45 | 406 | 00:54:31 | 00:53:51 | 11,14 |
2716 | 1594 | GIRONI | ANNALISA | 1967 | F | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MF40 | 63 | 00:54:31 | 00:53:28 | 11,22 |
2717 | 3065 | TOSCANI | FRANCESCO | 1983 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 423 | 00:54:32 | 00:52:07 | 11,51 |
2718 | 1332 | FERRARI | PIETRO | 1936 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM70 | 8 | 00:54:33 | 00:54:09 | 11,08 |
2719 | 1233 | DI VITO | GIANNI | 1972 | M | ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM35 | 553 | 00:54:34 | 00:52:46 | 11,37 |
2720 | 471 | BERSELLI | ROBERTO | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 407 | 00:54:35 | 00:53:49 | 11,15 |
2721 | 3124 | VALENZIANO | IDA | 1969 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 64 | 00:54:36 | 00:52:46 | 11,37 |
2722 | 2964 | STEFANO | CUCINIELLO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 554 | 00:54:36 | 00:52:45 | 11,38 |
2723 | 2302 | PACITTO | PAOLO | 1959 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM50 | 200 | 00:54:37 | 00:52:31 | 11,42 |
2724 | 1676 | GUIDA | MARCO | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 424 | 00:54:37 | 00:52:37 | 11,40 |
2725 | 140 | Malambri | Antonella | 1965 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF40 | 65 | 00:54:38 | 00:52:34 | 11,41 |
2726 | 3557 | RAVELLI | MAURO | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 425 | 00:54:38 | 00:52:25 | 11,45 |
2727 | 3856 | MALVICINO | FABRIZIO | 2009 | M | CASTELLO RUNNING | ITA | 0 | 00:54:38 | 00:53:22 | 11,24 | |
2728 | 104 | Bianco | Claudio | 1968 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 622 | 00:54:38 | 00:52:35 | 11,41 |
2729 | 797 | CARULLO | TOMMASO | 1976 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 426 | 00:54:39 | 00:54:22 | 11,04 |
2730 | 2881 | SECCO | BARBARA | 1971 | F | TEAM 2000 TORINO | ITA | MF35 | 60 | 00:54:39 | 00:53:22 | 11,24 |
2731 | 3216 | VOLPATO | ANDREA | 1969 | M | TEAM 2000 TORINO | ITA | MM40 | 623 | 00:54:39 | 00:53:22 | 11,24 |
2732 | 3792 | GROSSO | GIANLUCA | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 624 | 00:54:39 | 00:52:08 | 11,51 |
2733 | 1651 | GRIMOLDI | MAURO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 625 | 00:54:39 | 00:53:37 | 11,19 |
2734 | 991 | COMISSO | MASSIMILIANO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 555 | 00:54:40 | 00:53:44 | 11,16 |
2735 | 1841 | LUCCA | EMANUELA | 1961 | F | LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | ITA | SF | 22 | 00:54:40 | 00:53:38 | 11,19 |
2736 | 909 | CIAPPINA | GIUSEPPE | 1968 | M | RUNNING CLUB CESANESE | ITA | MM40 | 626 | 00:54:40 | 00:52:19 | 11,47 |
2737 | 3161 | VENTURINI | LORENZA | 1969 | F | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | ITA | MF40 | 66 | 00:54:40 | 00:54:16 | 11,06 |
2738 | 2257 | NOVAZZI | GIORGIO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 556 | 00:54:42 | 00:53:55 | 11,13 |
2739 | 1242 | DODERO | MILENA | 1967 | F | RUNNERS DESIO | ITA | MF40 | 67 | 00:54:43 | 00:54:17 | 11,05 |
2740 | 1563 | GIACULLI | DARIO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 557 | 00:54:43 | 00:53:41 | 11,18 |
2741 | 2423 | PETEY | FEDERICO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 627 | 00:54:44 | 00:52:36 | 11,41 |
2742 | 3854 | FIORI | FEDERICO | 1968 | M | PAGAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 628 | 00:54:46 | 00:53:14 | 11,27 |
2743 | 1790 | LETO | FRANCESCO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 427 | 00:54:46 | 00:52:33 | 11,42 |
2744 | 1187 | DENTI | MASSIMILIANO | 1966 | M | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | ITA | MM40 | 629 | 00:54:46 | 00:53:24 | 11,23 |
2745 | 2649 | RENATO | ROSSI | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 428 | 00:54:46 | 00:53:02 | 11,32 |
2746 | 859 | CEPPI | MAURIZIO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 630 | 00:54:47 | 00:53:10 | 11,28 |
2747 | 2738 | ROSSETTI | SILVANO VITTORIO | 1974 | M | FIASP | ITA | MM35 | 558 | 00:54:48 | 00:53:09 | 11,29 |
2748 | 3808 | PASINELLI | DONATO | 1971 | M | ATL. PARATICO | ITA | MM35 | 559 | 00:54:48 | 00:52:42 | 11,39 |
2749 | 518 | BISCIAIO | ATTILIO | 1955 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 201 | 00:54:48 | 00:52:48 | 11,36 |
2750 | 3474 | ROGNONI | GIANLUCA | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 429 | 00:54:49 | 00:54:05 | 11,09 |
2751 | 2284 | ORLANDI | ELENA | 1971 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 61 | 00:54:49 | 00:52:55 | 11,34 |
2752 | 2170 | MORICHINI | DONATO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 631 | 00:54:50 | 00:52:32 | 11,42 |
2753 | 3400 | BLINI | GIANMARCO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 408 | 00:54:50 | 00:52:20 | 11,46 |
2754 | 842 | CAVADINI | LIVIA | 1974 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 62 | 00:54:50 | 00:52:33 | 11,42 |
2755 | 622 | BRANDANI | MARTA | 1969 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 68 | 00:54:50 | 00:54:35 | 10,99 |
2756 | 3114 | USBERTI | FRANCESCA | 1975 | F | ACQUIRUNNERS | ITA | TF | 67 | 00:54:50 | 00:52:55 | 11,34 |
2757 | 898 | CHICHI | CESARE | 1967 | M | S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO | ITA | MM40 | 632 | 00:54:51 | 00:52:00 | 11,54 |
2758 | 2124 | MODUGNO | MATTEO | 1987 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:54:51 | 00:53:19 | 11,25 | |
2759 | 2118 | MIZZOTTI | ALESSANDRO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 430 | 00:54:52 | 00:53:06 | 11,30 |
2760 | 3786 | PAPINI | ANDREA NICOLA | 1975 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | TM | 431 | 00:54:52 | 00:52:18 | 11,47 |
2761 | 3531 | COLOMBO | RAFFAELLA | 1975 | F | NOVA LIB. COMO | ITA | TF | 68 | 00:54:52 | 00:52:20 | 11,47 |
2762 | 167 | BARBAVARA | MIRCO | 1940 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM65 | 11 | 00:54:53 | 00:52:30 | 11,43 |
2763 | 868 | CERIANI | SIMONA | 1968 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 69 | 00:54:54 | 00:53:43 | 11,17 |
2764 | 1690 | HEFFLER | VALERIO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 409 | 00:54:55 | 00:52:27 | 11,44 |
2765 | 3785 | PEDOTTI | FEDERICA | 1980 | F | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | TF | 69 | 00:54:55 | 00:52:21 | 11,46 |
2766 | 3423 | DAGLIO | ROBERTO | 1954 | M | CUS PARMA | ITA | MM55 | 81 | 00:54:55 | 00:54:07 | 11,09 |
2767 | 754 | CAPUANO | PIERO | 1958 | M | YOUNG RUNNING | ITA | MM50 | 202 | 00:54:56 | 00:54:14 | 11,06 |
2768 | 1498 | GARAVAGLIA | SILVIA | 1984 | F | SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | ITA | TF | 70 | 00:54:56 | 00:53:19 | 11,25 |
2769 | 1089 | CUZZOLA | MATTEO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 432 | 00:54:56 | 00:52:12 | 11,49 |
2770 | 3591 | NAPOLI | GIUSEPPE | 1966 | M | POL. NOVATE | ITA | MM40 | 633 | 00:54:57 | 00:52:39 | 11,40 |
2771 | 3422 | DAGLIO | STEFANO | 1984 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 433 | 00:54:58 | 00:54:09 | 11,08 |
2772 | 2667 | RIBOLDI | PAOLO | 1956 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM50 | 203 | 00:54:58 | 00:54:01 | 11,11 |
2773 | 1383 | FORMENTI | ORNELLA | 1966 | F | UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI | ITA | MF40 | 70 | 00:54:59 | 00:53:18 | 11,26 |
2774 | 2517 | POLLEDO | BENJAMIN | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 634 | 00:54:59 | 00:52:57 | 11,33 |
2775 | 3139 | VARASI | FABIO | 1969 | M | ATL. 99 VITTUONE | ITA | MM40 | 635 | 00:54:59 | 00:53:08 | 11,29 |
2776 | 2542 | POZZI | MASSIMILIANO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 434 | 00:54:59 | 00:53:01 | 11,32 |
2777 | 403 | BARZON | ROBERTO | 1972 | M | ATL. 99 VITTUONE | ITA | MM35 | 560 | 00:54:59 | 00:53:09 | 11,29 |
2778 | 2632 | RAVASI | ANDREA | 1983 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 435 | 00:55:00 | 00:53:02 | 11,31 |
2779 | 1365 | FIORENZO | CLAUDIO | 1974 | M | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | MM35 | 561 | 00:55:01 | 00:52:35 | 11,41 |
2780 | 770 | CARLIN | MARCO | 1974 | M | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | MM35 | 562 | 00:55:01 | 00:52:35 | 11,41 |
2781 | 3859 | FARIELLO | GIOVANNI | 1972 | M | ASD ORTICA TEAM | ITA | MM35 | 563 | 00:55:01 | 00:54:49 | 10,94 |
2782 | 3230 | ZAINI | GIACOMO | 1965 | M | G.P. CODOGNO 82 | ITA | MM40 | 636 | 00:55:01 | 00:52:26 | 11,44 |
2783 | 3244 | ZANI | ANTONELLA | 1967 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF40 | 71 | 00:55:02 | 00:53:06 | 11,30 |
2784 | 1746 | LANDONI | FABIO | 1976 | M | PODISTI VALLE OLONA | ITA | TM | 436 | 00:55:03 | 00:53:54 | 11,13 |
2785 | 89 | SCALAMBRA | ELISA | 1981 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 71 | 00:55:03 | 00:53:48 | 11,15 |
2786 | 1234 | DICHIO | GIUSEPPE | 1956 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM50 | 204 | 00:55:03 | 00:54:24 | 11,03 |
2787 | 3033 | TODISCO | ANTONELLA | 1969 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 72 | 00:55:03 | 00:52:29 | 11,43 |
2788 | 3156 | VENIER | LUCA | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 564 | 00:55:03 | 00:53:42 | 11,17 |
2789 | 2467 | PINCI | LIONELLO | 1963 | M | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | MM45 | 410 | 00:55:04 | 00:53:11 | 11,28 |
2790 | 226 | ACCINNO | GIUSEPPE | 1965 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM40 | 637 | 00:55:04 | 00:53:49 | 11,15 |
2791 | 2451 | PIEDIMONTE | MARCELLO | 1979 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | TM | 437 | 00:55:05 | 00:53:49 | 11,15 |
2792 | 2985 | TALARICO | MICHELE | 1969 | M | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MM40 | 638 | 00:55:05 | 00:52:58 | 11,33 |
2793 | 1772 | LAZZARONI | LUIGI | 1951 | M | G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | ITA | MM55 | 82 | 00:55:05 | 00:52:48 | 11,36 |
2794 | 3323 | ERRINGTON | JACQUELINE | 1962 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 36 | 00:55:06 | 00:54:07 | 11,09 |
2795 | 839 | CATTANEO | STEFANO | 1969 | M | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | MM40 | 639 | 00:55:06 | 00:53:35 | 11,20 |
2796 | 966 | COLOMBO | FIORANGELA | 1947 | F | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MF60 | 1 | 00:55:06 | 00:54:58 | 10,92 |
2797 | 1752 | LANTIERI | ENRICO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 640 | 00:55:07 | 00:52:15 | 11,48 |
2798 | 1189 | DESIO | LUIGI | 1958 | M | ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | ITA | MM50 | 205 | 00:55:07 | 00:54:23 | 11,03 |
2799 | 3445 | LECONTE | JEAN LUC | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 641 | 00:55:07 | 00:54:27 | 11,02 |
2800 | 1529 | GAZZARRI | ALDIS | 1946 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM60 | 28 | 00:55:08 | 00:54:25 | 11,03 |
2801 | 3895 | BINAGHI | ROBERTO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 411 | 00:55:08 | 00:53:20 | 11,25 |
2802 | 2621 | RANZINI | LAURA | 1978 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 72 | 00:55:08 | 00:52:36 | 11,41 |
2803 | 2622 | RANZINI | MICHELE | 1985 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 438 | 00:55:08 | 00:52:36 | 11,41 |
2804 | 3201 | VISCONTI | FABIO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 439 | 00:55:09 | 00:54:42 | 10,97 |
2805 | 1847 | LUCHERINI | RAFFAELLA DELLA V | 1961 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 37 | 00:55:09 | 00:54:34 | 11,00 |
2806 | 2865 | SCIANCA | MAURO | 1955 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 206 | 00:55:09 | 00:54:06 | 11,09 |
2807 | 2360 | PASQUALI | MAURO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 642 | 00:55:10 | 00:52:30 | 11,43 |
2808 | 3032 | TODESCO | MARCO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 412 | 00:55:10 | 00:53:11 | 11,28 |
2809 | 743 | CAPITANI | ROBERTA | 1964 | F | PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' | ITA | MF45 | 38 | 00:55:10 | 00:54:41 | 10,97 |
2810 | 1245 | DOLINAR | PAOLA | 1973 | F | ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | ITA | MF35 | 63 | 00:55:10 | 00:54:27 | 11,02 |
2811 | 1060 | CRESCIMANNO | FEDERICA | 1982 | F | G.P. AVIS PAVIA | ITA | TF | 73 | 00:55:11 | 00:54:29 | 11,01 |
2812 | 2886 | SERANTONI | GIORGIO | 1959 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 207 | 00:55:11 | 00:55:06 | 10,89 |
2813 | 3558 | GNECCHI | MARCO | 1967 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM40 | 643 | 00:55:11 | 00:52:38 | 11,40 |
2814 | 2838 | SCALAMOGNA | RENATA | 1981 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TF | 74 | 00:55:11 | 00:54:13 | 11,07 |
2815 | 1251 | DONEDA | VALERIO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 413 | 00:55:12 | 00:54:00 | 11,11 |
2816 | 2821 | BARBERA | BARBARA | 1978 | F | U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL. | ITA | TF | 75 | 00:55:12 | 00:52:29 | 11,43 |
2817 | 3607 | CAVAZZINI | LIVIA | 1968 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 73 | 00:55:13 | 00:53:10 | 11,29 |
2818 | 3221 | VOLPINI | BARBARA | 1974 | F | ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | ITA | MF35 | 64 | 00:55:14 | 00:53:42 | 11,17 |
2819 | 3154 | VELLINI | MARIO | 1945 | M | MARCIATORI MOZZATESI AVIS | ITA | MM60 | 29 | 00:55:14 | 00:54:37 | 10,99 |
2820 | 3297 | ARATI | SAMUELE | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 565 | 00:55:14 | 00:52:20 | 11,46 |
2821 | 3018 | TERZI | CRISTIANA | 1963 | F | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | ITA | MF45 | 39 | 00:55:16 | 00:53:38 | 11,19 |
2822 | 2527 | BELOTTI | CINZIA | 1956 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF50 | 15 | 00:55:16 | 00:53:22 | 11,24 |
2823 | 2800 | SALVADERI | GIANLUCA | 1972 | M | G.P. CASALESE | ITA | MM35 | 566 | 00:55:17 | 00:53:28 | 11,22 |
2824 | 2869 | SCIUSCO | GABRIELE | 1958 | M | U.S.S.A. ROZZANO | ITA | MM50 | 208 | 00:55:18 | 00:54:32 | 11,00 |
2825 | 1419 | FRERI | GISELLA | 1968 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 74 | 00:55:19 | 00:53:55 | 11,13 |
2826 | 1166 | DEFENDI | MONICA | 1967 | F | A.ATL. CASOREZZO | ITA | MF40 | 75 | 00:55:20 | 00:54:28 | 11,02 |
2827 | 2460 | PIGNATARO | ANTONIO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 567 | 00:55:21 | 00:54:29 | 11,01 |
2828 | 2428 | PETRONELLI | PAOLO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 568 | 00:55:21 | 00:53:31 | 11,21 |
2829 | 3818 | PETRONE | CATERINA | 1975 | F | individuale | ITA | TF | 76 | 00:55:22 | 00:52:52 | 11,35 |
2830 | 1195 | DI BETTA | ROSETTA | 1969 | F | POLISPORTIVA TORRILE | ITA | MF40 | 76 | 00:55:23 | 00:54:33 | 11,00 |
2831 | 547 | BONDI | FABIO | 1974 | M | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | MM35 | 569 | 00:55:24 | 00:53:11 | 11,28 |
2832 | 1138 | DE MITRI | STEFANO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 414 | 00:55:25 | 00:53:49 | 11,15 |
2833 | 783 | CAROLA | GIUSEPPINA | 1966 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 77 | 00:55:25 | 00:53:49 | 11,15 |
2834 | 524 | BOCCHI | ALESSANDRO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 440 | 00:55:25 | 00:52:59 | 11,33 |
2835 | 3074 | TRENTADUE | MARINO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 644 | 00:55:25 | 00:54:48 | 10,95 |
2836 | 1424 | FRIGNANI | CLAUDIO | 1969 | M | U.S.S.A. ROZZANO | ITA | MM40 | 645 | 00:55:25 | 00:54:35 | 10,99 |
2837 | 3280 | ZOLFO | ANNA VILMA | 1960 | F | PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | ITA | MF45 | 40 | 00:55:25 | 00:53:16 | 11,27 |
2838 | 343 | BABIC | IVANA | 1979 | F | TEAM TRACK & FIELD CHANNEL TV | ITA | TF | 77 | 00:55:26 | 00:53:40 | 11,18 |
2839 | 3010 | TEGONI | FRANCESCO | 1967 | M | C.U.S. PARMA | ITA | MM40 | 646 | 00:55:27 | 00:53:24 | 11,24 |
2840 | 1988 | MARSILIO | RICCARDO | 1978 | M | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | TM | 441 | 00:55:27 | 00:53:25 | 11,23 |
2841 | 234 | ACQUISTAPACE | OSCAR | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 647 | 00:55:28 | 00:54:38 | 10,98 |
2842 | 1141 | DE NOVELLIS | GUIDO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 648 | 00:55:29 | 00:54:38 | 10,98 |
2843 | 2830 | SASSONE | GIAN LUCA | 1971 | M | ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | ITA | MM35 | 570 | 00:55:29 | 00:53:32 | 11,21 |
2844 | 2121 | MODESTI | ANDREA | 1977 | M | FRIESIAN TEAM | ITA | TM | 442 | 00:55:29 | 00:53:04 | 11,31 |
2845 | 133 | Grassi | Claudio | 1972 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 571 | 00:55:31 | 00:53:29 | 11,22 |
2846 | 2810 | SANFILIPPO | FILIPPO | 1962 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MM45 | 415 | 00:55:31 | 00:54:47 | 10,95 |
2847 | 3298 | BECCHI | FAUSTO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 416 | 00:55:32 | 00:54:27 | 11,02 |
2848 | 2617 | RANDI | FABRIZIO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 443 | 00:55:33 | 00:54:25 | 11,02 |
2849 | 2245 | NESPOLI | ROBERTO | 1960 | M | U.S.S.A. ROZZANO | ITA | MM45 | 417 | 00:55:33 | 00:54:45 | 10,96 |
2850 | 3448 | MAGNI | SILVANO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 649 | 00:55:33 | 00:52:50 | 11,36 |
2851 | 3744 | Praino | Salvatore | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 650 | 00:55:34 | 00:54:53 | 10,93 |
2852 | 3751 | Marini | Stefano | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 651 | 00:55:34 | 00:52:50 | 11,36 |
2853 | 1411 | FRASSI | MASSIMO | 1974 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM35 | 572 | 00:55:35 | 00:53:23 | 11,24 |
2854 | 3377 | SIMONETTI | ACHILLE | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 652 | 00:55:35 | 00:53:24 | 11,24 |
2855 | 3563 | DI LIDDO | ROBERTO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 573 | 00:55:36 | 00:55:24 | 10,83 |
2856 | 3648 | COLONNA | MAURIZIO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 444 | 00:55:37 | 00:54:02 | 11,10 |
2857 | 2009 | MASCOLO | MONICA | 1966 | F | GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MF40 | 78 | 00:55:38 | 00:55:01 | 10,91 |
2858 | 2969 | STOCCO | MARCO GIUSEPPE | 1967 | M | PRO-M RACING TEAM | ITA | MM40 | 653 | 00:55:38 | 00:53:22 | 11,24 |
2859 | 2449 | PICCOLOTTO | ALESSANDRA | 1978 | F | RUNNERS DESIO | ITA | TF | 78 | 00:55:39 | 00:55:14 | 10,86 |
2860 | 3547 | ZINI | MASSIMO | 1961 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 418 | 00:55:40 | 00:55:30 | 10,81 |
2861 | 2339 | PAPARELLO | ALBERTO | 1956 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 209 | 00:55:41 | 00:54:00 | 11,11 |
2862 | 2040 | MAZZERI | ACHILLE | 1969 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MM40 | 654 | 00:55:41 | 00:54:41 | 10,97 |
2863 | 2902 | SIGNORELLI | MIRCKO | 1974 | M | CLUB PANTERA ROSA | ITA | MM35 | 574 | 00:55:42 | 00:54:10 | 11,08 |
2864 | 2371 | PATELLI | MASSIMO | 1962 | M | CLUB PANTERA ROSA | ITA | MM45 | 419 | 00:55:42 | 00:54:09 | 11,08 |
2865 | 841 | CATTOZZO | NICOLA | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 575 | 00:55:42 | 00:53:56 | 11,13 |
2866 | 416 | BASSI | MARIO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 655 | 00:55:43 | 00:53:28 | 11,22 |
2867 | 1279 | ERRE | YLENIA | F | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | TF | 79 | 00:55:44 | 00:55:37 | 10,79 | |
2868 | 3577 | BUSATTA | M. ANTONIA | 1944 | F | ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO | ITA | MF65 | 0 | 00:55:45 | 00:54:40 | 10,97 |
2869 | 3309 | BROGNOLI | SIMONA | 1967 | F | US MILANESE | ITA | MF40 | 79 | 00:55:46 | 00:54:52 | 10,93 |
2870 | 3753 | Bungaro | Gianluca | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 420 | 00:55:46 | 00:53:03 | 11,31 |
2871 | 1806 | LIPPI | ELENA | 1964 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 41 | 00:55:48 | 00:54:57 | 10,92 |
2872 | 1473 | GALLI | FRANCESCO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 576 | 00:55:49 | 00:53:29 | 11,22 |
2873 | 3333 | GUFFANTI | MASSIMO | 1958 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 210 | 00:55:50 | 00:54:51 | 10,94 |
2874 | 2405 | PEREGO | MASSIMO | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 445 | 00:55:50 | 00:54:35 | 10,99 |
2875 | 1306 | FASOLATO | DONATELLA CRISTI | 1956 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF50 | 16 | 00:55:51 | 00:53:40 | 11,18 |
2876 | 769 | CARINI | FABIO | 1965 | M | LA BAVISELA | ITA | MM40 | 656 | 00:55:51 | 00:54:17 | 11,05 |
2877 | 3011 | TELONIO | TIZIANA | 1975 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 80 | 00:55:51 | 00:53:35 | 11,20 |
2878 | 2773 | RUSSO | MAURIZIO | 1959 | M | SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO | ITA | MM50 | 211 | 00:55:52 | 00:55:04 | 10,89 |
2879 | 366 | BALLERINI | RUGGERO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 657 | 00:55:52 | 00:54:00 | 11,11 |
2880 | 1767 | LAVIZZARI | MAURIZIO | 1958 | M | CNM TRIATHLON MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 212 | 00:55:53 | 00:53:34 | 11,20 |
2881 | 381 | BARBERA | GIANNI | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 446 | 00:55:53 | 00:53:27 | 11,23 |
2882 | 2780 | SABBATINI | ALESSANDRO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 447 | 00:55:53 | 00:52:56 | 11,34 |
2883 | 856 | CENCELLI | ANDREA | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 577 | 00:55:53 | 00:53:28 | 11,22 |
2884 | 1173 | DELLA BOSCA | LAURA | 1975 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 81 | 00:55:55 | 00:54:04 | 11,10 |
2885 | 1702 | IANNONE | ANTONIO | 1974 | M | LA MICHETTA | ITA | MM35 | 578 | 00:55:55 | 00:54:33 | 11,00 |
2886 | 235 | ACUTIS | CARLO ALBERTO | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 421 | 00:55:56 | 00:55:41 | 10,78 |
2887 | 265 | ALFANO | MATTEO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 658 | 00:55:56 | 00:53:12 | 11,28 |
2888 | 927 | CITRA' | ANDREA | 1985 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 448 | 00:55:56 | 00:54:49 | 10,94 |
2889 | 3217 | VOLPI | FEDERICO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 659 | 00:55:59 | 00:54:37 | 10,99 |
2890 | 687 | CALLEGHER | CRISTINA | 1967 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 80 | 00:55:59 | 00:54:28 | 11,01 |
2891 | 892 | CHIAPPINI | DANIELA | 1980 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 82 | 00:56:00 | 00:53:40 | 11,18 |
2892 | 2655 | REPACI | FABIO | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 449 | 00:56:01 | 00:55:25 | 10,83 |
2893 | 1601 | GIULIANO | ROBERTO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 660 | 00:56:01 | 00:55:17 | 10,85 |
2894 | 1566 | GIANFORTI | ILARIA | 1973 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 65 | 00:56:02 | 00:54:22 | 11,04 |
2895 | 2092 | MEZZENZANA | GIANNI | 1969 | M | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MM40 | 661 | 00:56:02 | 00:54:22 | 11,04 |
2896 | 2782 | SABBIONI | FRANCESCA | 1974 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 66 | 00:56:03 | 00:54:02 | 11,10 |
2897 | 559 | BONI | DAVIDE | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 450 | 00:56:04 | 00:55:46 | 10,76 |
2898 | 3415 | Cerizza | Cinzia | 1973 | F | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MF35 | 67 | 00:56:04 | 00:55:01 | 10,91 |
2899 | 995 | CONCAS | MAURIZIO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 662 | 00:56:05 | 00:53:24 | 11,24 |
2900 | 759 | CARATTI | RAPHEL | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 579 | 00:56:07 | 00:55:06 | 10,89 |
2901 | 3112 | URZIA | ALESSANDRO | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 451 | 00:56:09 | 00:55:35 | 10,79 |
2902 | 1116 | DANIETTI | GIOVANNI | 1965 | M | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | ITA | MM40 | 663 | 00:56:09 | 00:55:33 | 10,80 |
2903 | 1075 | CROCE | ROBERTA | 1971 | F | ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. | ITA | MF35 | 68 | 00:56:09 | 00:54:22 | 11,04 |
2904 | 1396 | FOSSATI | RAFFAELLA | 1963 | F | UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI | ITA | MF45 | 42 | 00:56:09 | 00:55:00 | 10,91 |
2905 | 1025 | COROTTI | FRANCESCA | 1967 | F | G.P. CASALESE | ITA | MF40 | 81 | 00:56:11 | 00:54:22 | 11,03 |
2906 | 1513 | GASTALDELLO | SIMONE | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 580 | 00:56:11 | 00:54:51 | 10,94 |
2907 | 1409 | FRANGIPANE | STEFANO | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 452 | 00:56:11 | 00:53:50 | 11,15 |
2908 | 3371 | SCHENA | LUCA | 1970 | M | ASS ATLETI | ITA | MM35 | 581 | 00:56:11 | 00:53:47 | 11,16 |
2909 | 3634 | PEGOIANI | MAURO | 1981 | M | TESSERAM.GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 453 | 00:56:11 | 00:53:20 | 11,25 |
2910 | 2675 | RIDOLFI | ALBERTO | 1974 | M | ATLETICA ALTO FRIULI | ITA | SM | 65 | 00:56:12 | 00:53:21 | 11,25 |
2911 | 2811 | SANTAMBROGI | CECILIA | 1982 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 83 | 00:56:13 | 00:54:22 | 11,04 |
2912 | 3868 | MANGANO | DAVIDE | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 454 | 00:56:14 | 00:53:52 | 11,14 |
2913 | 2095 | ALLAMPRESE | MICHELE | 1960 | M | PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | ITA | MM45 | 422 | 00:56:14 | 00:54:03 | 11,10 |
2914 | 2706 | RIZZO | RAFFELLA | 1972 | F | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MF35 | 69 | 00:56:15 | 00:56:07 | 10,69 |
2915 | 1627 | GRANARA | CARLO GIUSEPPE | 1967 | M | UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI | ITA | MM40 | 664 | 00:56:16 | 00:54:35 | 10,99 |
2916 | 3384 | TROVO' | DANIELE | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 582 | 00:56:18 | 00:53:50 | 11,14 |
2917 | 641 | BRUGNETTI | MARINA | 1972 | F | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MF35 | 70 | 00:56:18 | 00:56:11 | 10,68 |
2918 | 3763 | AIELLO | LORENZO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 665 | 00:56:19 | 00:56:10 | 10,68 |
2919 | 2279 | ORBINATO | GENNARO | 1976 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | TM | 455 | 00:56:20 | 00:53:59 | 11,12 |
2920 | 956 | COLOMBI | ELENA | 1980 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 84 | 00:56:22 | 00:54:00 | 11,11 |
2921 | 153 | Rastelli | Giorgio | 1960 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 423 | 00:56:23 | 00:54:26 | 11,02 |
2922 | 3153 | VEGLIA | ANDREA VINCENZO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 583 | 00:56:24 | 00:53:58 | 11,12 |
2923 | 880 | CESARI | GIANLUCA | 1963 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 424 | 00:56:25 | 00:53:58 | 11,12 |
2924 | 1367 | FIORI | ANNAMARIA | 1964 | F | G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA | ITA | MF45 | 43 | 00:56:25 | 00:54:11 | 11,07 |
2925 | 2172 | MORINI | COSTANTINO | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 666 | 00:56:25 | 00:54:38 | 10,98 |
2926 | 2029 | MATTEI | SERENA | 1974 | F | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MF35 | 71 | 00:56:26 | 00:56:15 | 10,67 |
2927 | 2561 | PREVITALI | NADIA | 1964 | F | G.S. BERNATESE | ITA | MF45 | 44 | 00:56:26 | 00:55:51 | 10,74 |
2928 | 2767 | RUFFINI | RENATO | 1963 | M | ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | ITA | MM45 | 425 | 00:56:27 | 00:55:39 | 10,78 |
2929 | 496 | BIANCHI | GABRIELE | 1970 | M | G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO | ITA | MM35 | 584 | 00:56:27 | 00:55:22 | 10,84 |
2930 | 1941 | MARASCHI | GIANLUCA | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 667 | 00:56:28 | 00:55:41 | 10,77 |
2931 | 3640 | PERMUNIAN | FEDERICA | 1962 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 45 | 00:56:29 | 00:55:01 | 10,91 |
2932 | 1439 | FUMAGALLI | SARA | 1977 | F | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | TF | 85 | 00:56:29 | 00:55:56 | 10,73 |
2933 | 3441 | LAGRAVINESE | ANDREA | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 585 | 00:56:29 | 00:54:14 | 11,06 |
2934 | 3707 | BATTIGELLO | LORENZA | 2009 | F | Turbolento | ITA | 0 | 00:56:29 | 00:54:58 | 10,92 | |
2935 | 1338 | FERRAZZO | MARCELLO | 1962 | M | G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO | ITA | MM45 | 426 | 00:56:29 | 00:55:25 | 10,83 |
2936 | 498 | BIANCHI | MARCO | 1961 | M | G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO | ITA | MM45 | 427 | 00:56:30 | 00:55:24 | 10,83 |
2937 | 3876 | ANGELILLO | GIUSEPPE | 1956 | M | ATL. MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 213 | 00:56:30 | 00:53:38 | 11,19 |
2938 | 344 | BACCAGLINI | ALICE | 1982 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 86 | 00:56:30 | 00:56:00 | 10,71 |
2939 | 629 | BREGANTE | ALBERTO VITTORIO | 1963 | M | PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 428 | 00:56:31 | 00:55:02 | 10,90 |
2940 | 3849 | VOLTA | FRANCESCO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 456 | 00:56:32 | 00:53:53 | 11,14 |
2941 | 3259 | ZAVAGLI | MASSIMILIANO | 1973 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 586 | 00:56:32 | 00:53:43 | 11,17 |
2942 | 865 | CERIANI | LUCA | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 587 | 00:56:33 | 00:55:40 | 10,78 |
2943 | 1164 | DEFENDI | ANDREA | 1976 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | TM | 457 | 00:56:33 | 00:55:59 | 10,72 |
2944 | 1584 | GIORGETTI | MARA | 1979 | F | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | TF | 87 | 00:56:33 | 00:53:52 | 11,14 |
2945 | 3620 | MAZZOCCHI | PAMELA | 1975 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 88 | 00:56:34 | 00:55:42 | 10,77 |
2946 | 1649 | GRIMALDI | STEFANIA | 1972 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 72 | 00:56:34 | 00:54:40 | 10,98 |
2947 | 141 | Marsilii | Tiziano | 1965 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 668 | 00:56:35 | 00:54:42 | 10,97 |
2948 | 3119 | VALENTE | MARIA | 1959 | F | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MF50 | 17 | 00:56:36 | 00:55:56 | 10,73 |
2949 | 340 | AVERTY | MYRIAM | 1965 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | FRA | MF40 | 82 | 00:56:37 | 00:54:21 | 11,04 |
2950 | 3770 | BATTISTON | MATTEO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 588 | 00:56:38 | 00:55:09 | 10,88 |
2951 | 1055 | CRAIG | MARCO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 589 | 00:56:38 | 00:54:53 | 10,93 |
2952 | 1993 | MARTIELLO | DOMENICO | 1969 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 669 | 00:56:39 | 00:55:31 | 10,81 |
2953 | 906 | CHIUSELLI | LUCIA | 1970 | F | G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | ITA | MF35 | 73 | 00:56:40 | 00:54:22 | 11,04 |
2954 | 1272 | ENEGHES | ALESSANDRO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 590 | 00:56:41 | 00:54:06 | 11,09 |
2955 | 1077 | CROSETTA | DAVIDE | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 591 | 00:56:42 | 00:56:09 | 10,68 |
2956 | 767 | CARGNELLI | MARCO | 1985 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 458 | 00:56:42 | 00:56:10 | 10,68 |
2957 | 1792 | LEVIANI | FABIO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 670 | 00:56:44 | 00:53:53 | 11,13 |
2958 | 2150 | MONTINI | DAVIDE | 1976 | M | G.P. CASALESE | ITA | TM | 459 | 00:56:44 | 00:55:48 | 10,75 |
2959 | 1039 | COSTA | GIULIO | 1978 | M | G.P. CASALESE | ITA | TM | 460 | 00:56:44 | 00:55:48 | 10,75 |
2960 | 579 | BORTOT | MARCO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 461 | 00:56:45 | 00:54:24 | 11,03 |
2961 | 2807 | SANCLEMENTE | MAURO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 671 | 00:56:46 | 00:54:08 | 11,08 |
2962 | 2286 | ORLANDI | ROMANA | 1956 | F | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | MF50 | 18 | 00:56:49 | 00:55:26 | 10,82 |
2963 | 1462 | GALBIATI | ENZO | 1958 | M | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | MM50 | 214 | 00:56:49 | 00:55:26 | 10,83 |
2964 | 1647 | GRILLINI | DAVIDE | 1972 | M | G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | ITA | MM35 | 592 | 00:56:50 | 00:55:39 | 10,78 |
2965 | 2557 | PREALTA | FABIO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 462 | 00:56:51 | 00:54:10 | 11,08 |
2966 | 1960 | MARELLI | GIULIANO | 1961 | M | A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO | ITA | MM45 | 429 | 00:56:51 | 00:56:17 | 10,66 |
2967 | 1300 | FARINA | ANTONIO | 1975 | M | ATLETICA OZIERI | ITA | TM | 463 | 00:56:51 | 00:56:19 | 10,65 |
2968 | 2931 | SOLZI | LUCIA | 1963 | F | S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO | ITA | MF45 | 46 | 00:56:52 | 00:56:16 | 10,66 |
2969 | 3623 | STIVALA | CLAUDIO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 464 | 00:56:53 | 00:54:41 | 10,97 |
2970 | 889 | CAPELOTTI | MICHELE | 1996 | M | FORZA E CORAGGIO | ITA | 0 | 00:56:53 | 00:56:19 | 10,65 | |
2971 | 1179 | DELL'ALBANI | ANTONELLA | 1963 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 47 | 00:56:53 | 00:54:13 | 11,07 |
2972 | 2634 | RAVASI | PAOLO | 1964 | M | TURBOLENTO MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 430 | 00:56:54 | 00:55:31 | 10,81 |
2973 | 1263 | DOZZINI | SARA | 1973 | F | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | MF35 | 74 | 00:56:54 | 00:56:40 | 10,59 |
2974 | 1808 | LIVRAGHI | BRUNO | 1964 | M | G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO | ITA | MM45 | 431 | 00:56:54 | 00:56:36 | 10,60 |
2975 | 3143 | VAROLOTTI | REFFAELLA | 1965 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 83 | 00:56:55 | 00:54:47 | 10,95 |
2976 | 2910 | SILVESTRI | GENNARO | 1963 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 432 | 00:56:56 | 00:54:45 | 10,96 |
2977 | 1626 | GRAMOLA | GIANLUCA | 1968 | M | ATLETICA AVIANO | ITA | MM40 | 672 | 00:56:57 | 00:54:14 | 11,06 |
2978 | 1261 | DOUGLAS SCOT | ALBERTO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 673 | 00:56:57 | 00:54:15 | 11,06 |
2979 | 3894 | VITETTA | FORTUNATA | 1977 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 89 | 00:56:58 | 00:54:23 | 11,03 |
2980 | 1068 | CRIMENI | GABRIELE | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 674 | 00:56:59 | 00:55:03 | 10,90 |
2981 | 1763 | LAURIOLA | STEFANO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 593 | 00:57:00 | 00:54:18 | 11,05 |
2982 | 1617 | GORI | ALESSANRO DOMEN | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 594 | 00:57:01 | 00:54:27 | 11,02 |
2983 | 2219 | NAGNI | CORRADO | 1943 | M | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MM65 | 12 | 00:57:01 | 00:56:37 | 10,60 |
2984 | 3662 | BALLARINO | MICHELE | 1961 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM45 | 433 | 00:57:02 | 00:55:37 | 10,79 |
2985 | 1366 | FIORETTI | MARIASSUNTA | 1963 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 48 | 00:57:03 | 00:55:08 | 10,88 |
2986 | 2595 | RADICE | LORENZO | 1971 | M | AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | ITA | MM35 | 595 | 00:57:03 | 00:55:17 | 10,85 |
2987 | 3040 | TOIA | MARIO | 1972 | M | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MM35 | 596 | 00:57:04 | 00:55:24 | 10,83 |
2988 | 1466 | GALIGANI | LUCIANO | 1966 | M | G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO | ITA | MM40 | 675 | 00:57:05 | 00:56:47 | 10,57 |
2989 | 1648 | GRILLO | FABIO | 1982 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 465 | 00:57:06 | 00:54:57 | 10,92 |
2990 | 2677 | RIGAMONTI | NEVIO | 1977 | M | ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | ITA | TM | 466 | 00:57:08 | 00:55:45 | 10,76 |
2991 | 2025 | MASUELLI | SILVIA | 1977 | F | ATL CRAL ITALTEL | ITA | TF | 90 | 00:57:08 | 00:55:46 | 10,76 |
2992 | 2094 | MICCOLI | DIEGO | 1972 | M | ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | ITA | MM35 | 597 | 00:57:09 | 00:56:30 | 10,62 |
2993 | 477 | BERTOLDI | ROBERTO | 1951 | M | MARATHON CREMONA | ITA | MM55 | 83 | 00:57:11 | 00:54:25 | 11,03 |
2994 | 1024 | CORNIANI | FRANCESCO | 1962 | M | U.S.S.A. ROZZANO | ITA | MM45 | 434 | 00:57:11 | 00:56:22 | 10,64 |
2995 | 332 | ASCORBE FIGU | SARA ISABEL | 1967 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | PER | MF40 | 84 | 00:57:11 | 00:56:31 | 10,62 |
2996 | 3330 | GENTILE | ARCHIMEDE | 1951 | M | ITA | MM55 | 84 | 00:57:12 | 00:56:50 | 10,56 | |
2997 | 3877 | GIANGRANDE | PIETRO | 1958 | M | ATL. MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 215 | 00:57:13 | 00:54:20 | 11,04 |
2998 | 3077 | TRIGIANI | GIUSEPPE | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 598 | 00:57:13 | 00:55:50 | 10,75 |
2999 | 3252 | ZANOTTI | LORENZA | 1964 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 49 | 00:57:14 | 00:54:32 | 11,00 |
3000 | 2295 | ORTINI | MARIA | 1959 | F | TURBOLENTO MILANO | ITA | MF50 | 19 | 00:57:14 | 00:56:13 | 10,67 |
3001 | 483 | BERTRANDO | MARCO | 1978 | M | G.P. GAZZADA SCHIANNO | ITA | TM | 467 | 00:57:15 | 00:56:35 | 10,60 |
3002 | 345 | BACCARIN | PATRIZIA | 1961 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 50 | 00:57:15 | 00:56:37 | 10,60 |
3003 | 2376 | PATTI | SIMONE | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 468 | 00:57:16 | 00:55:18 | 10,85 |
3004 | 2874 | SCONFIETTI | CLAUDIO | 1960 | M | G.P. CASALESE | ITA | MM45 | 435 | 00:57:16 | 00:54:45 | 10,96 |
3005 | 29 | EVANGELISTI | FABIO | 2009 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:57:16 | 00:57:02 | 10,52 | |
3006 | 1837 | LOVINCI | NADIA | 1968 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 85 | 00:57:16 | 00:55:24 | 10,83 |
3007 | 3544 | CONTI | MONICA | 1961 | F | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MF45 | 51 | 00:57:18 | 00:56:51 | 10,55 |
3008 | 386 | BARDELLI | BARBARA | 1971 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF35 | 75 | 00:57:18 | 00:55:27 | 10,82 |
3009 | 379 | BARBADORO | CHIARA | 1982 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 91 | 00:57:19 | 00:56:17 | 10,66 |
3010 | 2864 | SCIANCA | MARCO | 1959 | M | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | MM50 | 216 | 00:57:19 | 00:56:14 | 10,67 |
3011 | 2411 | PERICO | CLAUDIA | 1977 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 92 | 00:57:19 | 00:54:54 | 10,93 |
3012 | 3269 | ZIGLIOLI | PATRIZIO | 1963 | M | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | ITA | MM45 | 436 | 00:57:19 | 00:54:46 | 10,96 |
3013 | 2505 | POGGI | ALBERTO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 676 | 00:57:19 | 00:55:11 | 10,87 |
3014 | 2965 | STEFFENONI | SERGIO | 1966 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MM40 | 677 | 00:57:20 | 00:54:56 | 10,92 |
3015 | 1608 | GOBBATO | FRANCESCO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 599 | 00:57:21 | 00:55:00 | 10,91 |
3016 | 3211 | VITTORIO | MERLO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 437 | 00:57:22 | 00:55:27 | 10,82 |
3017 | 2379 | PAVIERA | GIOVANNI MARIA | 1959 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 217 | 00:57:23 | 00:56:55 | 10,54 |
3018 | 152 | Rancarani | Andrea | 1968 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 678 | 00:57:24 | 00:55:44 | 10,77 |
3019 | 146 | Paletta | Angela | 1976 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TF | 93 | 00:57:24 | 00:55:00 | 10,91 |
3020 | 1992 | MARTELLOZZO | THOMAS | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 469 | 00:57:24 | 00:55:27 | 10,82 |
3021 | 2364 | PASSERINI | MARA | 1978 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 94 | 00:57:25 | 00:55:08 | 10,88 |
3022 | 2825 | SARTI | ALESSANDRO | 1954 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM55 | 85 | 00:57:25 | 00:56:04 | 10,70 |
3023 | 2017 | MASSARI | ROSA | 1963 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 52 | 00:57:26 | 00:55:24 | 10,83 |
3024 | 1381 | FONTANA | NICOLETTA | 1966 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 86 | 00:57:27 | 00:55:25 | 10,83 |
3025 | 2442 | PIAZZOLLA | GIANLUCA | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 600 | 00:57:28 | 00:57:28 | 10,44 |
3026 | 3454 | MARTINENGHI | ALESSANDRO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 470 | 00:57:28 | 00:56:19 | 10,65 |
3027 | 2256 | NOTARIANNI | BRUNO | 1935 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM70 | 9 | 00:57:28 | 00:55:46 | 10,76 |
3028 | 3647 | LAMACCHIA | FRANCO | 1954 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM55 | 86 | 00:57:29 | 00:55:23 | 10,83 |
3029 | 2236 | NECCHI | DARIO | 1960 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 438 | 00:57:29 | 00:55:24 | 10,83 |
3030 | 2361 | PASSARELLA | CRISTIANO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 601 | 00:57:30 | 00:56:19 | 10,66 |
3031 | 990 | COMINETTI | FABRIZIO | 1968 | M | ITA | MM40 | 679 | 00:57:30 | 00:55:21 | 10,84 | |
3032 | 3265 | ZENNARO | DAVIDE | 1969 | M | MARATHON LEGNAGO | ITA | MM40 | 680 | 00:57:31 | 00:54:55 | 10,93 |
3033 | 470 | BERNASCONI | MERY | 1977 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 95 | 00:57:32 | 00:57:32 | 10,43 |
3034 | 1115 | D'ANGELO | MARCO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 602 | 00:57:32 | 00:56:14 | 10,67 |
3035 | 2732 | ROPELLI | ROMINA | 1980 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 96 | 00:57:33 | 00:56:15 | 10,67 |
3036 | 3294 | AMELIO | FRANCO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 681 | 00:57:34 | 00:56:24 | 10,64 |
3037 | 2424 | PETEY | PAOLO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 603 | 00:57:35 | 00:55:26 | 10,82 |
3038 | 1066 | CREVANI | DIEGO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 682 | 00:57:35 | 00:56:08 | 10,69 |
3039 | 2806 | SANCLEMENTE | ALESSANDRO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 604 | 00:57:36 | 00:54:58 | 10,92 |
3040 | 254 | ALBARELLO | CHIARA | 1973 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 76 | 00:57:36 | 00:56:00 | 10,71 |
3041 | 878 | CESANI | MARCO | 1962 | M | G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA | ITA | MM45 | 439 | 00:57:36 | 00:55:20 | 10,84 |
3042 | 586 | BOSCO | BARBARA | 1975 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 97 | 00:57:36 | 00:55:37 | 10,79 |
3043 | 3302 | BONALDA | PAOLO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 683 | 00:57:36 | 00:55:57 | 10,72 |
3044 | 2038 | MAZZANTI | RUDI | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 605 | 00:57:37 | 00:55:38 | 10,78 |
3045 | 3168 | VERGA | MARIA PAOLA | 1973 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF35 | 77 | 00:57:37 | 00:55:45 | 10,76 |
3046 | 1892 | MALASPINA | FABIO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 606 | 00:57:38 | 00:54:49 | 10,95 |
3047 | 660 | BURRINI | MASSIMO | 1966 | M | POL. DI BIONE | ITA | MM40 | 684 | 00:57:39 | 00:56:03 | 10,70 |
3048 | 27 | PALMIERI | ANTONIO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 440 | 00:57:44 | 00:57:40 | 10,41 |
3049 | 1519 | GATTI | CAROLINA | 1982 | F | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | ITA | TF | 98 | 00:57:45 | 00:56:28 | 10,62 |
3050 | 937 | COCIANGA | STEFAN | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ROM | MM35 | 607 | 00:57:45 | 00:57:35 | 10,42 |
3051 | 3649 | PAIE' | GIANMARCO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 471 | 00:57:45 | 00:55:07 | 10,89 |
3052 | 2100 | MIELE | ERIKA | 1982 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 99 | 00:57:46 | 00:55:29 | 10,82 |
3053 | 1701 | IANDOLA | FRANCESCO | 1969 | M | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MM40 | 685 | 00:57:46 | 00:55:51 | 10,74 |
3054 | 2415 | PERINO | LORENZO | 1975 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 472 | 00:57:46 | 00:56:19 | 10,66 |
3055 | 668 | BUZZI FERRARI | SILVIA | 1967 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF40 | 87 | 00:57:47 | 00:55:53 | 10,74 |
3056 | 2768 | RUGGERI | ALFREDO | 1949 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM60 | 30 | 00:57:47 | 00:56:54 | 10,54 |
3057 | 1814 | LODI RIZZINI | ALESSANDRO | 1966 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 686 | 00:57:49 | 00:57:26 | 10,45 |
3058 | 726 | CANETTA | LUCA | 1959 | M | EQUIPE RUNNING | ITA | MM50 | 218 | 00:57:49 | 00:55:59 | 10,72 |
3059 | 1102 | DALMASSO | ANTONIO | 1973 | M | A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | ITA | MM35 | 608 | 00:57:51 | 00:56:00 | 10,71 |
3060 | 1318 | FELIGETTI | ELENA | 1971 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 78 | 00:57:51 | 00:56:00 | 10,71 |
3061 | 1871 | MAGGIOLINI | IGOR | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 609 | 00:57:51 | 00:55:22 | 10,84 |
3062 | 2420 | PESCE | LUISA | 1959 | F | ACQUIRUNNERS | ITA | MF50 | 20 | 00:57:54 | 00:55:59 | 10,72 |
3063 | 2137 | MONTAGNER | MICHELA | 1974 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 79 | 00:57:54 | 00:55:12 | 10,87 |
3064 | 895 | CHIASSERINI | PAOLA | 1977 | F | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | ITA | TF | 100 | 00:57:55 | 00:55:23 | 10,83 |
3065 | 3604 | BRUNO | GAETANO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 610 | 00:58:03 | 00:56:09 | 10,68 |
3066 | 2280 | OREGGIA | ILARIA | 1970 | F | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | MF35 | 80 | 00:58:06 | 00:56:28 | 10,62 |
3067 | 3324 | FAGGELLA | LUIGI DOMENICO | 1962 | M | ROAD RUNNER CLUB | ITA | MM45 | 441 | 00:58:07 | 00:55:24 | 10,83 |
3068 | 666 | BUZZI | GIUSEPPE | 1961 | M | SESIA RUNNING | ITA | MM45 | 442 | 00:58:08 | 00:56:49 | 10,56 |
3069 | 1122 | DATTARO | GIUSEPPE | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 473 | 00:58:08 | 00:56:46 | 10,57 |
3070 | 3006 | TEDALDI | ALESSANDRA | 1987 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:58:08 | 00:56:46 | 10,57 | |
3071 | 3715 | LUCIA | LUCIO | 2009 | M | Turbolento | ITA | 0 | 00:58:10 | 00:56:40 | 10,59 | |
3072 | 3619 | MASALA | GIOVANNI | 1956 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 219 | 00:58:11 | 00:56:11 | 10,68 |
3073 | 3855 | POLLICE | MICHELA | 1966 | F | CASTELLO RUNNING | ITA | MF40 | 88 | 00:58:11 | 00:56:55 | 10,54 |
3074 | 2275 | ONEDA | STEFANO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 687 | 00:58:11 | 00:56:53 | 10,55 |
3075 | 319 | ARIOTTI | ANNA | 1966 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 89 | 00:58:12 | 00:56:52 | 10,55 |
3076 | 3452 | MARLETTA | GABRIELE | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 443 | 00:58:13 | 00:56:06 | 10,70 |
3077 | 3732 | Minelli | Gabriele | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 611 | 00:58:13 | 00:55:34 | 10,80 |
3078 | 1631 | GRANDOLFI | SIMONE | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 612 | 00:58:14 | 00:55:30 | 10,81 |
3079 | 2418 | PERROTTA | STEFANO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 688 | 00:58:14 | 00:55:30 | 10,81 |
3080 | 2748 | ROSSI | SERGIO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 444 | 00:58:15 | 00:56:54 | 10,54 |
3081 | 3058 | TORRIGLIA | FABIO | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 445 | 00:58:15 | 00:56:18 | 10,66 |
3082 | 3379 | TASSANI | MARCO | 1985 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 474 | 00:58:17 | 00:57:40 | 10,40 |
3083 | 348 | BADINI | ALESSIO | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 475 | 00:58:17 | 00:56:20 | 10,65 |
3084 | 3600 | VIOLI | COSMO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 476 | 00:58:17 | 00:55:56 | 10,73 |
3085 | 1654 | GROSSI | LORENZO | 1961 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM45 | 446 | 00:58:18 | 00:55:49 | 10,75 |
3086 | 739 | CAOBIANCO | FABIO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 613 | 00:58:19 | 00:56:46 | 10,57 |
3087 | 490 | BETTINELLI | MASSIMO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 447 | 00:58:19 | 00:56:46 | 10,57 |
3088 | 798 | CARUSO | FRANCESCO | 1973 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM35 | 614 | 00:58:20 | 00:56:43 | 10,58 |
3089 | 1956 | MARCHIORI | FRANCESCA | 1976 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 101 | 00:58:21 | 00:57:50 | 10,37 |
3090 | 3530 | COMETTI | PAOLO | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 448 | 00:58:22 | 00:56:32 | 10,61 |
3091 | 3650 | ROTOLO | GIUSEPPE | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 615 | 00:58:23 | 00:57:42 | 10,40 |
3092 | 334 | ASSEGNATI | ANNA BARBARA | 1971 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 81 | 00:58:24 | 00:57:53 | 10,37 |
3093 | 1974 | MARINO | IGNAZIO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 477 | 00:58:24 | 00:56:35 | 10,60 |
3094 | 1560 | GIACCHINO | BRUNO | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 449 | 00:58:26 | 00:57:45 | 10,39 |
3095 | 950 | COLETTI | MARIO | 1966 | M | POL. CARUGATESE | ITA | MM40 | 689 | 00:58:28 | 00:56:11 | 10,68 |
3096 | 3731 | Minelli | Giorgio Stefano | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 478 | 00:58:29 | 00:55:50 | 10,75 |
3097 | 3682 | SANTANGELO | FRANCESCO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 616 | 00:58:29 | 00:56:48 | 10,56 |
3098 | 3031 | TOCCALINI | PIETRO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 617 | 00:58:30 | 00:55:41 | 10,78 |
3099 | 1471 | GALLI | ANNA | 1973 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 82 | 00:58:31 | 00:58:26 | 10,27 |
3100 | 1802 | LIMBOURG | CECILE | 1967 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | BEL | MF40 | 90 | 00:58:34 | 00:55:39 | 10,78 |
3101 | 2141 | MONTANARI | GUIDO | 1959 | M | POL. NOVATE | ITA | MM50 | 220 | 00:58:34 | 00:56:44 | 10,58 |
3102 | 1536 | GENNA | EUGENIA CLAUDIA | 1974 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 83 | 00:58:35 | 00:56:05 | 10,70 |
3103 | 3386 | VISCARDI | PAOLO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 690 | 00:58:35 | 00:58:35 | 10,24 |
3104 | 429 | BELLAGENTE | BARBARA | 1977 | F | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | TF | 102 | 00:58:37 | 00:57:06 | 10,51 |
3105 | 626 | BRAVO | ROBERTA | 1964 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 53 | 00:58:37 | 00:56:38 | 10,59 |
3106 | 1169 | DEL PICCOLO | NADIA | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 618 | 00:58:38 | 00:56:09 | 10,69 |
3107 | 2646 | REDAELLI | ALESSANDRO | 1978 | M | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | ITA | TM | 479 | 00:58:39 | 00:57:22 | 10,46 |
3108 | 1687 | GUTIERREZ CA | MARISOL | 1972 | F | ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | ITA | MF35 | 84 | 00:58:39 | 00:56:22 | 10,64 |
3109 | 555 | BONFIGLIO | GIORGIO | 1985 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 480 | 00:58:40 | 00:57:36 | 10,42 |
3110 | 1789 | LESSIO | ANNAMARIA | 1961 | F | G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA | ITA | MF45 | 54 | 00:58:43 | 00:56:28 | 10,63 |
3111 | 3039 | TOGNOTTI | ROBERTO | 1957 | M | G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | ITA | MM50 | 221 | 00:58:43 | 00:56:25 | 10,64 |
3112 | 2268 | OLEARI | GIANNI | 1947 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM60 | 31 | 00:58:49 | 00:56:20 | 10,65 |
3113 | 1003 | CONSONNI | MARIO | 1963 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MM45 | 450 | 00:58:50 | 00:57:00 | 10,53 |
3114 | 3733 | Pastore | Matteo | 1967 | M | Milano City Marathon Club | ITA | MM40 | 691 | 00:58:52 | 00:56:52 | 10,55 |
3115 | 171 | Valla | Patrizia | 1964 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF45 | 55 | 00:58:53 | 00:58:37 | 10,24 |
3116 | 581 | BOSCARO | CLAUDIO LUIGI | 1955 | M | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | ITA | MM50 | 222 | 00:58:54 | 00:56:27 | 10,63 |
3117 | 1800 | LIGUORI | GIUSEPPE | 1970 | M | TEAM ROZZA | ITA | MM35 | 619 | 00:58:55 | 00:57:35 | 10,42 |
3118 | 1896 | MALCHIODI | MARCO | 1961 | M | BETTI'S GRUP RUN | ITA | MM45 | 451 | 00:58:56 | 00:57:20 | 10,47 |
3119 | 3449 | MALABARBA | CLAUDIO | 1955 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 223 | 00:58:57 | 00:56:47 | 10,57 |
3120 | 2294 | ORTEGA | RAIMONDO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 692 | 00:58:57 | 00:57:02 | 10,52 |
3121 | 3455 | MASTROSTEFA | FLORA | 1965 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 91 | 00:58:58 | 00:56:55 | 10,54 |
3122 | 3271 | ZIGRINO | VALERIA | 1963 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 56 | 00:58:59 | 00:56:25 | 10,64 |
3123 | 1448 | BUSNELLI | GABRIELLA | 1974 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 85 | 00:58:59 | 00:57:01 | 10,52 |
3124 | 1775 | LEGNANI | PAOLA | 1972 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF35 | 86 | 00:59:00 | 00:56:38 | 10,59 |
3125 | 1019 | CORBETTA | CINZIA | 1968 | F | 'LE MARMOTTE' | ITA | MF40 | 92 | 00:59:01 | 00:58:26 | 10,27 |
3126 | 3227 | ZAFFARONI | MANUELA | 1976 | F | ASD FASTWEB | ITA | TF | 103 | 00:59:01 | 00:56:18 | 10,66 |
3127 | 714 | CAMPAGNA | MARIA SABRINA | 1968 | F | SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO | ITA | MF40 | 93 | 00:59:03 | 00:56:34 | 10,61 |
3128 | 3704 | TONDATO | GIANMARIO | 2009 | M | Turbolento | ITA | 0 | 00:59:04 | 00:57:34 | 10,42 | |
3129 | 3705 | PRANDSTRALLE | FRANCESCA | 2009 | F | Turbolento | ITA | 0 | 00:59:04 | 00:57:34 | 10,42 | |
3130 | 2987 | TAMBANI | SARA | 1981 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 104 | 00:59:05 | 00:58:01 | 10,34 |
3131 | 1031 | CORTI | DEBORA | 1977 | F | POL. NOVATE | ITA | TF | 105 | 00:59:07 | 00:58:19 | 10,29 |
3132 | 463 | BERGNA | IVANA | 1968 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 94 | 00:59:13 | 00:57:49 | 10,38 |
3133 | 2463 | PIGOZZI | DANIELA | 1968 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 95 | 00:59:13 | 00:58:16 | 10,30 |
3134 | 1355 | FILIPPINI | ANNAMARIA | 1954 | F | ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO | ITA | MF55 | 4 | 00:59:14 | 00:57:02 | 10,52 |
3135 | 3129 | VALLINI | MAURO | 1966 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM40 | 693 | 00:59:19 | 00:58:27 | 10,26 |
3136 | 2161 | MORELLI | GIUSEPPE | 1938 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM70 | 10 | 00:59:19 | 00:57:38 | 10,41 |
3137 | 1454 | GAGLIARDI | ALESSANDRO | 1977 | M | G.P. CODOGNO 82 | ITA | TM | 481 | 00:59:20 | 00:56:44 | 10,57 |
3138 | 528 | BOGAZZI | CARLO | 1966 | M | G.P. CODOGNO 82 | ITA | MM40 | 694 | 00:59:20 | 00:56:44 | 10,58 |
3139 | 1711 | INCORVAIA | DOMENICO | 1969 | M | GS VIBRATION FREECICLO | ITA | MM40 | 695 | 00:59:21 | 00:58:31 | 10,25 |
3140 | 2156 | MORANDI | GUIDO | 1965 | M | ATL. PIACENZA | ITA | MM40 | 696 | 00:59:21 | 00:58:56 | 10,18 |
3141 | 871 | CERRUTI | MAURIZIA | 1975 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 106 | 00:59:23 | 00:58:00 | 10,35 |
3142 | 1465 | GALEOTTI | ANNALISA | 1974 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 87 | 00:59:23 | 00:57:59 | 10,35 |
3143 | 325 | ARNOLDO | MARINA | 1951 | F | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MF55 | 5 | 00:59:23 | 00:59:14 | 10,13 |
3144 | 874 | CERUTI | COLOMBA | 1950 | F | MARATHON CREMONA | ITA | MF55 | 6 | 00:59:24 | 00:58:01 | 10,34 |
3145 | 585 | BOSCHIAN PES | LUCA RICCARDO | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 620 | 00:59:25 | 00:58:24 | 10,27 |
3146 | 2589 | RABAGLIO | STEFANO | 1976 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | TM | 482 | 00:59:25 | 00:56:54 | 10,54 |
3147 | 2986 | TALENTI | PAOLO | 1965 | M | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 697 | 00:59:25 | 00:57:23 | 10,46 |
3148 | 1780 | LEO | SIMONE | 1978 | M | A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING | ITA | SM | 66 | 00:59:26 | 00:58:32 | 10,25 |
3149 | 422 | BAZZINI | ELENA MARIA | 1970 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 88 | 00:59:26 | 00:58:25 | 10,27 |
3150 | 1978 | MARINONI | MAURIZIO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 698 | 00:59:26 | 00:58:25 | 10,27 |
3151 | 367 | BALLETTA | ILARIA | 1987 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 00:59:27 | 00:58:33 | 10,25 | |
3152 | 2308 | PAGLIOLI | MARCO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 483 | 00:59:28 | 00:56:39 | 10,59 |
3153 | 3553 | ADAMO | DONATELLA | 1960 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF45 | 57 | 00:59:29 | 00:58:49 | 10,20 |
3154 | 3847 | PORTA | GABRIELLA | 1967 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 96 | 00:59:30 | 00:57:47 | 10,38 |
3155 | 454 | BENZONI | CLAUDIO | 1955 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 224 | 00:59:31 | 00:56:40 | 10,59 |
3156 | 1991 | MARTELLOZZO | PIERGIORGIO | 1951 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM55 | 87 | 00:59:31 | 00:57:35 | 10,42 |
3157 | 2683 | RIGONI | ANTONELLA | 1966 | F | TURIN MARATHON | ITA | MF40 | 97 | 00:59:31 | 00:57:38 | 10,41 |
3158 | 1161 | DEBIASI | EMANUELE | 1981 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 484 | 00:59:33 | 00:56:57 | 10,54 |
3159 | 1755 | LARICCHIA | PIETRO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 452 | 00:59:33 | 00:57:44 | 10,39 |
3160 | 2664 | RIBALDONE | BRUNO | 1983 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 485 | 00:59:33 | 00:57:15 | 10,48 |
3161 | 2312 | PALERMO | LUCA | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 621 | 00:59:35 | 00:57:10 | 10,49 |
3162 | 1638 | GRAZIANI | GIULIO | 1975 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 486 | 00:59:35 | 00:57:09 | 10,50 |
3163 | 3745 | Policastro | Massimo | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 622 | 00:59:37 | 00:56:53 | 10,55 |
3164 | 1081 | CULELLA | ROBERTA | 1976 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TF | 107 | 00:59:37 | 00:57:13 | 10,49 |
3165 | 3746 | Alagna | Carlo | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 699 | 00:59:37 | 00:56:53 | 10,55 |
3166 | 3898 | GAMBINO | DARIO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 623 | 00:59:38 | 00:57:13 | 10,49 |
3167 | 117 | Collura | Sara | 1980 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TF | 108 | 00:59:38 | 00:58:25 | 10,27 |
3168 | 1696 | IACOMUZIO | NICOLA | 1969 | M | LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE | ITA | MM40 | 700 | 00:59:41 | 00:57:33 | 10,43 |
3169 | 3508 | MELZIADE | FRANCO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 701 | 00:59:44 | 00:57:45 | 10,39 |
3170 | 3699 | CABROSSE | JOSETTE | 1976 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 109 | 00:59:44 | 00:57:26 | 10,45 |
3171 | 85 | TORCOLETTI | ALBERTO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 624 | 00:59:45 | 00:57:02 | 10,52 |
3172 | 1105 | D'AMBROGIO | RICCARDO | 1956 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 225 | 00:59:46 | 00:57:11 | 10,49 |
3173 | 1011 | CONVERSI | ANDREA | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 453 | 00:59:47 | 00:58:21 | 10,28 |
3174 | 1405 | FRANCHINI | FEDERICO | 1963 | M | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | ITA | MM45 | 454 | 00:59:48 | 00:58:48 | 10,20 |
3175 | 2316 | PALLOTTI | CARLA | 1961 | F | G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO | ITA | MF45 | 58 | 00:59:48 | 00:58:49 | 10,20 |
3176 | 2114 | MIRAGLIA | MARIA CRISTINA | 1964 | F | N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | ITA | SF | 23 | 00:59:49 | 00:59:04 | 10,16 |
3177 | 3113 | USBERTI | FEDERICA | 2009 | F | CASTELLO RUNNING | ITA | TF | 110 | 00:59:49 | 00:57:17 | 10,47 |
3178 | 449 | BENEDETTI | ELEONORA | 1982 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 111 | 00:59:50 | 00:58:56 | 10,18 |
3179 | 563 | BONIZZONI | DANIELA | 1968 | F | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MF40 | 98 | 00:59:50 | 00:59:32 | 10,08 |
3180 | 2486 | PIROVANO | LUCA | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 625 | 00:59:50 | 00:57:46 | 10,39 |
3181 | 2406 | PERENZONI | ANGELA | 1974 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 89 | 00:59:51 | 00:57:46 | 10,39 |
3182 | 3191 | VILLA | ALESSANDRO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 487 | 00:59:51 | 00:57:09 | 10,50 |
3183 | 2054 | MAZZUCCHELLI | DAVIDE | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 702 | 00:59:52 | 00:59:29 | 10,09 |
3184 | 2241 | NERONI | BARBARA | 1964 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 59 | 00:59:53 | 00:57:38 | 10,41 |
3185 | 941 | CODAZZI | MAURO | M | G.P. CASALESE | ITA | 0 | 00:59:55 | 00:58:41 | 10,23 | ||
3186 | 3220 | VOLPICELLA | TOMMASO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 626 | 00:59:56 | 00:58:45 | 10,21 |
3187 | 3270 | ZIGON | ELISA | 1981 | F | ATL. FRI.MA.S. | ITA | TF | 112 | 00:59:57 | 00:57:18 | 10,47 |
3188 | 979 | COLOMBO | VALENTINA | 1984 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 113 | 00:59:57 | 00:59:29 | 10,09 |
3189 | 2823 | SARNELLI | MARIA AZZURRA | 1977 | F | ATL. STRAMILANO | ITA | TF | 114 | 00:59:58 | 00:57:49 | 10,38 |
3190 | 1659 | GUARDAMAGNA | MARIA LAURA | 1969 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 99 | 00:59:58 | 00:59:43 | 10,05 |
3191 | 3273 | ZILIANI | FRANCO | 1947 | M | S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO | ITA | MM60 | 32 | 00:59:58 | 00:58:15 | 10,30 |
3192 | 3203 | VITA | LUIGI | 1962 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM45 | 455 | 01:00:01 | 00:58:05 | 10,33 |
3193 | 2836 | SAVOLDI | MICAELA | 1973 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 90 | 01:00:01 | 00:58:25 | 10,27 |
3194 | 2394 | PELLOGLA | GIANCARLO | 1957 | M | POL. DI BIONE | ITA | MM50 | 226 | 01:00:02 | 00:58:26 | 10,27 |
3195 | 1720 | IPPOLITO | VALENTINA | 1976 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 115 | 01:00:06 | 00:58:14 | 10,30 |
3196 | 3352 | PAONE | PIERFRANCESCO | 1957 | M | ROAD RUNNER CLUB | ITA | MM50 | 227 | 01:00:07 | 00:57:33 | 10,42 |
3197 | 1421 | FRIGERIO | MARCO ERNESTO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 627 | 01:00:07 | 00:58:15 | 10,30 |
3198 | 1699 | IAMMARRONE | MARIANNA | 1973 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 91 | 01:00:08 | 00:59:33 | 10,08 |
3199 | 1140 | DE NICOLO' | NADIA | 1963 | F | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MF45 | 60 | 01:00:09 | 00:59:39 | 10,06 |
3200 | 2967 | STELLA | GIOVANNA | 1965 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF40 | 100 | 01:00:11 | 00:58:00 | 10,34 |
3201 | 2296 | OSSO | MASSIMO | 1972 | M | LA BAVISELA | ITA | MM35 | 628 | 01:00:13 | 00:58:38 | 10,23 |
3202 | 2957 | SQUARZOLO | MARZIA | 1973 | F | LA BAVISELA | ITA | MF35 | 92 | 01:00:13 | 00:58:39 | 10,23 |
3203 | 1685 | GUSMAROLI | DARIO | 1965 | M | ATL. AMBROSIANA | ITA | MM40 | 703 | 01:00:21 | 00:58:36 | 10,24 |
3204 | 511 | BIGI | PATRIZIA | 1964 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 61 | 01:00:23 | 00:59:43 | 10,05 |
3205 | 2205 | MURGOLO | MARCO LORENZO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 704 | 01:00:24 | 00:59:07 | 10,15 |
3206 | 617 | BRAMBILLA | ORIELLA | 1961 | F | U.S. OLTRONESE | ITA | MF45 | 62 | 01:00:25 | 00:59:23 | 10,10 |
3207 | 785 | CARONNI | FABIO GIORGIO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 705 | 01:00:26 | 00:58:10 | 10,32 |
3208 | 3043 | TOMAT | LUCA | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 706 | 01:00:28 | 00:58:53 | 10,19 |
3209 | 1858 | MACCONE | ELENA | 1975 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 116 | 01:00:28 | 00:58:23 | 10,28 |
3210 | 1477 | GALLINA | LAURA | 1972 | F | ATL. CELLATICA | ITA | MF35 | 93 | 01:00:30 | 00:59:01 | 10,17 |
3211 | 1619 | GORLA | ANTONIETTA | 1946 | F | MARCIATORI MOZZATESI AVIS | ITA | MF60 | 2 | 01:00:30 | 01:00:02 | 10,00 |
3212 | 2933 | SONGINI | ASSUNTA | 1971 | F | ARDENNO SPORTIVA | ITA | MF35 | 94 | 01:00:33 | 00:58:10 | 10,32 |
3213 | 2688 | RIMOLDI | WILLIAM | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 629 | 01:00:33 | 00:58:07 | 10,32 |
3214 | 951 | COLLARIN | MASSIMO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 707 | 01:00:35 | 00:58:18 | 10,29 |
3215 | 2440 | PIASINI | SERGIO | 1952 | M | GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI | ITA | MM55 | 88 | 01:00:36 | 00:59:18 | 10,12 |
3216 | 620 | BRANCATO | MARCO | 1968 | M | RETI RUNNERS | ITA | MM40 | 708 | 01:00:37 | 00:57:52 | 10,37 |
3217 | 112 | Caraceni | Nicoletta | 1959 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF50 | 21 | 01:00:37 | 00:58:28 | 10,26 |
3218 | 536 | BOLZONI | CRISTINA | 1972 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 95 | 01:00:37 | 00:57:52 | 10,37 |
3219 | 890 | CHIAPPA | ALBERTA | 1972 | F | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MF35 | 96 | 01:00:38 | 00:57:53 | 10,37 |
3220 | 2818 | SANVITTORE | ELISABETTA | 1969 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 101 | 01:00:38 | 00:59:43 | 10,05 |
3221 | 2660 | REVELLO | SABRINA | 1968 | F | AMICI DEL MOMBARONE | ITA | MF40 | 102 | 01:00:39 | 00:59:36 | 10,07 |
3222 | 1246 | DONADELLI | ROBERTA | 1965 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 103 | 01:00:39 | 01:00:24 | 9,93 |
3223 | 1114 | D'ANGELO | FRANCESCA | 1973 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 97 | 01:00:40 | 01:00:09 | 9,98 |
3224 | 238 | AFFABA | STEFANO | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 456 | 01:00:40 | 00:59:53 | 10,02 |
3225 | 3612 | DEBERNARDI | ROBERTO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 709 | 01:00:41 | 00:58:56 | 10,18 |
3226 | 3613 | DRIUSSI | DANIELE | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 630 | 01:00:41 | 00:58:56 | 10,18 |
3227 | 2045 | MAZZOLA | BRUNO | 1950 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM55 | 89 | 01:00:43 | 00:59:56 | 10,01 |
3228 | 732 | CANTARELLA | LUCA | 1973 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM35 | 631 | 01:00:45 | 00:58:04 | 10,33 |
3229 | 3645 | ZEGARRA | PATRIZIA | 1976 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 117 | 01:00:45 | 01:00:40 | 9,89 |
3230 | 1311 | FAZIO | ALESSANDRA | 1976 | F | TRIATHLON LECCO | ITA | TF | 118 | 01:00:51 | 00:58:58 | 10,17 |
3231 | 293 | ANELLI | MIRIAM | 1972 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 98 | 01:00:52 | 00:58:06 | 10,33 |
3232 | 1919 | MANERA | DANIELE | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 457 | 01:00:52 | 00:58:06 | 10,33 |
3233 | 3789 | MURGIA | SANDRO | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 710 | 01:00:53 | 00:59:32 | 10,08 |
3234 | 441 | BELTRAMELLI | CATERINA | 1963 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 63 | 01:00:54 | 00:59:48 | 10,03 |
3235 | 2026 | MATRICIANI | MARINA | 1976 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 119 | 01:00:55 | 01:00:06 | 9,98 |
3236 | 584 | BOSCHI | MARCO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 488 | 01:00:57 | 01:00:14 | 9,96 |
3237 | 1432 | FUMAGALLI | ALESSANDRA | 1980 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 120 | 01:00:58 | 00:58:50 | 10,20 |
3238 | 459 | BERETTA | ANDREA LUIGI | 1980 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 489 | 01:00:58 | 00:58:50 | 10,20 |
3239 | 2369 | PASTORI | ANTONELLA | 1961 | F | ASD INSIEME | ITA | MF45 | 64 | 01:01:00 | 00:58:23 | 10,28 |
3240 | 3087 | TROMPETTO | DANILO | 1960 | M | AMICI DEL MOMBARONE | ITA | MM45 | 458 | 01:01:01 | 00:59:55 | 10,01 |
3241 | 3506 | POSTACCHINI | LUCA | 1967 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 711 | 01:01:05 | 01:01:05 | 9,82 |
3242 | 3071 | TRAIETTA | ENRICO | 1971 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM35 | 632 | 01:01:08 | 00:58:59 | 10,17 |
3243 | 692 | CALORE | CLAUDIA | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 633 | 01:01:08 | 00:59:22 | 10,11 |
3244 | 1886 | MAIFREDI | FRANCESCO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 490 | 01:01:10 | 01:00:17 | 9,95 |
3245 | 2703 | RIVERA | JORGE ARMANDO | 1962 | M | G.A.P. SARONNO | ITA | MM45 | 459 | 01:01:11 | 00:59:14 | 10,13 |
3246 | 3677 | RAVIZZOTTI | ELISA | 1985 | F | N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | ITA | SF | 24 | 01:01:12 | 00:58:31 | 10,25 |
3247 | 671 | CACCIAMANI | PIETRO | 1958 | M | ATL. PARABIAGO | ITA | MM50 | 228 | 01:01:12 | 00:59:50 | 10,03 |
3248 | 2499 | PIZZALI | GAIA | 1981 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 121 | 01:01:15 | 00:59:42 | 10,05 |
3249 | 1067 | CRICLEVICI | ERICA | 1962 | F | ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | ITA | MF45 | 65 | 01:01:22 | 01:00:09 | 9,98 |
3250 | 545 | BONATTI | PAOLA | 1966 | F | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MF40 | 104 | 01:01:23 | 00:58:39 | 10,23 |
3251 | 2513 | POLINI | SARA | 1984 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 122 | 01:01:23 | 00:59:56 | 10,01 |
3252 | 1256 | DONNINI | ROBERTO | 1975 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TM | 491 | 01:01:25 | 00:58:36 | 10,24 |
3253 | 3338 | MARCELLETTI | MONICA | 1962 | F | ATL. ASSAGO | ITA | MF45 | 66 | 01:01:26 | 00:58:54 | 10,19 |
3254 | 2691 | RIPAMONTI | LUCA | 1970 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM35 | 634 | 01:01:27 | 00:58:43 | 10,22 |
3255 | 2789 | SALA | DAVIDE | 1968 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM40 | 712 | 01:01:27 | 00:58:43 | 10,22 |
3256 | 296 | ANNONI | CARLA | 1960 | F | MARCIATORI MOZZATESI AVIS | ITA | MF45 | 67 | 01:01:30 | 01:00:51 | 9,86 |
3257 | 1023 | CORNARA | LAURA | 1974 | F | ATL. FRI.MA.S. | ITA | MF35 | 99 | 01:01:30 | 00:58:52 | 10,19 |
3258 | 3853 | NOTARANGELO | GIOVANNI | 1938 | M | G.S. MONTESTELLA | ITA | MM70 | 11 | 01:01:31 | 00:59:11 | 10,14 |
3259 | 2333 | PANZERI | MARCO ANTONIO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 635 | 01:01:33 | 00:59:34 | 10,07 |
3260 | 2351 | PARRAVICINI | ELENA | 1972 | F | G.P. MARCIACARATESI | ITA | MF35 | 100 | 01:01:35 | 00:59:30 | 10,08 |
3261 | 638 | BROGI | DAVID | 1971 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 636 | 01:01:39 | 00:59:18 | 10,12 |
3262 | 2407 | PERESSUTTI | SABRINA | 1973 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 101 | 01:01:40 | 00:58:49 | 10,20 |
3263 | 2684 | RIGORNI | MARIA BEATRICE | 1962 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 68 | 01:01:40 | 00:58:49 | 10,20 |
3264 | 1288 | FABRIS | MARCO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 492 | 01:01:40 | 00:59:49 | 10,03 |
3265 | 2834 | SAVINO | GIOVANNA | 1967 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 105 | 01:01:41 | 01:00:21 | 9,94 |
3266 | 2659 | RESTANO | RICCARDO | 1965 | M | SESIA RUNNING | ITA | MM40 | 713 | 01:01:41 | 01:00:22 | 9,94 |
3267 | 3345 | NAVA | PAOLO CARLO | 1970 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM35 | 637 | 01:01:41 | 01:01:41 | 9,73 |
3268 | 2377 | PAUTASSO | PAOLO | 1977 | M | A.S.D. ATLETICA PEC | ITA | TM | 493 | 01:01:44 | 00:59:04 | 10,16 |
3269 | 342 | AZZANI | TIZIANA | 1969 | F | G.A.P. SARONNO | ITA | MF40 | 106 | 01:01:44 | 01:00:45 | 9,88 |
3270 | 170 | ANZALONE | MARIA LUISA | 1956 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF50 | 22 | 01:01:45 | 01:00:32 | 9,91 |
3271 | 2916 | SIMONE | BASSANINI | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 638 | 01:01:47 | 00:59:19 | 10,11 |
3272 | 2597 | RADICE | MARIA | 1951 | F | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | MF55 | 7 | 01:01:53 | 01:01:42 | 9,72 |
3273 | 3497 | VAITI | ELSA | 1977 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 123 | 01:01:58 | 01:00:29 | 9,92 |
3274 | 1295 | FALCONE | NOEMI | 1980 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TF | 124 | 01:01:59 | 01:00:38 | 9,90 |
3275 | 3536 | PICCOLI | BERNARDINO | 1947 | M | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MM60 | 33 | 01:02:00 | 01:00:46 | 9,87 |
3276 | 538 | BONA | PAOLO GIOVANNI | 1969 | M | ATL. CESANO MADERNO | ITA | MM40 | 714 | 01:02:03 | 01:00:35 | 9,90 |
3277 | 3517 | CROCI | ROSALBA | 1970 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 102 | 01:02:03 | 00:59:53 | 10,02 |
3278 | 2805 | SANASI | ANTONIO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 715 | 01:02:12 | 00:59:30 | 10,08 |
3279 | 1461 | GALASSINI | STEFANIA | 1969 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 107 | 01:02:14 | 00:59:50 | 10,03 |
3280 | 2015 | MASSAFRA | LAURA | 1972 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 103 | 01:02:19 | 01:00:47 | 9,87 |
3281 | 2232 | NAVA | VITTORIO | 1961 | M | TURBOLENTO MILANO | ITA | MM45 | 460 | 01:02:20 | 00:59:55 | 10,01 |
3282 | 1220 | DI MARCO | MICHELE | 1962 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 461 | 01:02:21 | 00:59:32 | 10,08 |
3283 | 3710 | MOSCETTI | FRANCA | 2009 | F | Turbolento | ITA | 0 | 01:02:25 | 01:00:53 | 9,86 | |
3284 | 616 | BRAMBILLA | MARIACHIARA | 1969 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF40 | 108 | 01:02:26 | 01:01:05 | 9,82 |
3285 | 3797 | MAZZETTI | FRANCESCA | 1968 | F | SPORT & SPORTIVI | ITA | MM40 | 716 | 01:02:26 | 01:01:13 | 9,80 |
3286 | 353 | BAIGUINI | SIMONE | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 639 | 01:02:28 | 01:02:06 | 9,66 |
3287 | 3195 | VILLA | PATRICIA | 1966 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 109 | 01:02:29 | 00:59:41 | 10,05 |
3288 | 2885 | SEMINARI | SPARTACO | 1966 | M | G.P. CASALESE | ITA | MM40 | 717 | 01:02:31 | 01:01:16 | 9,79 |
3289 | 2899 | SICILIANO | ANNA | 1962 | F | A.S.D. BIPEDI | ITA | MF45 | 69 | 01:02:36 | 01:00:54 | 9,85 |
3290 | 2828 | SARTORI | PAOLA | 1961 | F | G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE | ITA | MF45 | 70 | 01:02:36 | 01:00:53 | 9,85 |
3291 | 75 | FRAIPONT | MARCO | 1979 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 494 | 01:02:38 | 00:58:20 | 10,29 |
3292 | 3528 | TUROLLA | DAVIDE | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 495 | 01:02:39 | 01:00:24 | 9,93 |
3293 | 537 | BONA | GIANFRANCO | 1962 | M | PRO PATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON | ITA | MM45 | 462 | 01:02:40 | 01:00:36 | 9,90 |
3294 | 1729 | LA SALANDRA | SIMONA | 1969 | F | BUCCINASCO DI CORSA | ITA | MF40 | 110 | 01:02:43 | 01:00:18 | 9,95 |
3295 | 2815 | SANTINI | FEDERICO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 496 | 01:02:46 | 01:00:26 | 9,93 |
3296 | 2089 | MESSINEO | LUIGI | 1965 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 718 | 01:02:47 | 01:02:00 | 9,68 |
3297 | 1328 | FERRARI | BARBARA LUISA | 1970 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 104 | 01:02:50 | 01:00:27 | 9,92 |
3298 | 1968 | MARIANI | ILARIA | 1976 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 125 | 01:02:51 | 01:00:37 | 9,90 |
3299 | 1727 | LA CAPRA | STELLA | 1973 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 105 | 01:02:52 | 01:01:17 | 9,79 |
3300 | 624 | BRASCHI | LUIGI | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 463 | 01:02:52 | 01:00:50 | 9,86 |
3301 | 577 | BORSOI | SIMONA | 1968 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 111 | 01:02:53 | 01:01:20 | 9,78 |
3302 | 1294 | FALCONE | GIOVANNI | 1965 | M | LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE | ITA | MM40 | 719 | 01:02:54 | 01:00:46 | 9,87 |
3303 | 2248 | NICOLICCHIA | LUCA | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 497 | 01:02:57 | 01:01:32 | 9,75 |
3304 | 1215 | DI IORIO | FILOMENA MILENA | 1973 | M | U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL. | ITA | MF35 | 106 | 01:02:58 | 01:00:14 | 9,96 |
3305 | 1887 | MAINERI | DAVIDE | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 640 | 01:03:01 | 01:02:07 | 9,66 |
3306 | 1597 | GIULIANI | ANDREA | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 464 | 01:03:01 | 01:01:57 | 9,69 |
3307 | 729 | CANNILLO | RENATO | 1959 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 229 | 01:03:03 | 01:00:45 | 9,88 |
3308 | 784 | CARONE | GIUSEPPE | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 641 | 01:03:11 | 01:00:20 | 9,94 |
3309 | 1299 | FANZAGA | SIMONA | 1976 | F | GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI | ITA | TF | 126 | 01:03:13 | 01:00:57 | 9,84 |
3310 | 1262 | DOZZI | FRANCESCO | 1976 | M | GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI | ITA | TM | 498 | 01:03:13 | 01:00:58 | 9,84 |
3311 | 3329 | GAZZOLI | AURELIA | 1975 | F | VIRTUS BINASCO | ITA | TF | 127 | 01:03:13 | 01:01:29 | 9,76 |
3312 | 1170 | DEL PRIORE | GABRIELLA | 1972 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 107 | 01:03:15 | 01:02:12 | 9,65 |
3313 | 1846 | LUCERNA | MICHELE | 1959 | M | ASD MAPEI SPORT | ITA | MM50 | 230 | 01:03:16 | 01:01:23 | 9,77 |
3314 | 645 | BRUNETTI | PAMELA | 1977 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 128 | 01:03:17 | 01:01:23 | 9,78 |
3315 | 923 | CIRULLI | GERARDA | 1976 | F | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | ITA | TF | 129 | 01:03:17 | 01:00:38 | 9,89 |
3316 | 2217 | NADALINI | GIOVANNI | 1957 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 231 | 01:03:18 | 01:01:10 | 9,81 |
3317 | 2033 | MAURI | ROBERTO GIORGIO | 1965 | M | EUROATLETICA 2002 | ITA | MM40 | 720 | 01:03:19 | 01:00:33 | 9,91 |
3318 | 493 | BIANCHI | ALBERTO | 1969 | M | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | ITA | MM40 | 721 | 01:03:23 | 01:01:40 | 9,73 |
3319 | 383 | BARBERIS | MARZIA | 1971 | F | ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | ITA | MF35 | 108 | 01:03:24 | 01:01:09 | 9,81 |
3320 | 2020 | RUGGERI | MASSIMILIANO | 1970 | M | U.S. SANGIORGESE | ITA | MM35 | 642 | 01:03:25 | 01:00:50 | 9,86 |
3321 | 1257 | DONZELLI | MASSIMO | 1950 | M | MARATHON CREMONA | ITA | MM55 | 90 | 01:03:29 | 01:00:44 | 9,88 |
3322 | 476 | BERTOLA | CAROLA | 1969 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 112 | 01:03:31 | 01:02:52 | 9,54 |
3323 | 2458 | PIGA | TIZIANA | 1967 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 113 | 01:03:35 | 01:02:08 | 9,66 |
3324 | 2625 | RAPPAINI | PAOLA | 1973 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 109 | 01:03:38 | 01:02:32 | 9,60 |
3325 | 2712 | ROCCHI | STEFANIA | 1978 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 130 | 01:03:41 | 01:01:14 | 9,80 |
3326 | 390 | BARILANI | GIORGIO | 1954 | M | G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS | ITA | MM55 | 91 | 01:03:41 | 01:01:08 | 9,82 |
3327 | 913 | CIGARINI | MAURIZIO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 722 | 01:03:42 | 01:01:16 | 9,79 |
3328 | 3431 | FLORITA | MARCELLO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 499 | 01:03:45 | 01:02:32 | 9,60 |
3329 | 3315 | CASATI | PAOLO | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 500 | 01:03:45 | 01:02:32 | 9,59 |
3330 | 2087 | MERRI | NADIA | 1952 | F | S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO | ITA | MF55 | 8 | 01:03:48 | 01:02:06 | 9,66 |
3331 | 3049 | TONI | CRISTINA | 1965 | F | MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB | ITA | MF40 | 114 | 01:03:50 | 01:02:03 | 9,67 |
3332 | 113 | Caruso | Maria Rita | 1967 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF40 | 115 | 01:03:50 | 01:01:27 | 9,76 |
3333 | 2532 | PORRINI | STEFANIA | 1067 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 01:03:53 | 01:01:37 | 9,74 | |
3334 | 3768 | ACCORNERO | DARIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 643 | 01:03:54 | 01:03:42 | 9,42 |
3335 | 944 | COGGI | IRENE | 1986 | F | ATL. ALATRI 2001 I CICLOPI | ITA | TF | 131 | 01:03:55 | 01:03:34 | 9,44 |
3336 | 1012 | CONVERSI | MATTEO | 1993 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 01:03:56 | 01:02:29 | 9,60 | |
3337 | 983 | COLUSSO | PAOLA | 1976 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 132 | 01:04:03 | 01:02:53 | 9,54 |
3338 | 750 | CAPPIELLO | ALESSANDRO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 501 | 01:04:06 | 01:01:45 | 9,72 |
3339 | 1362 | FIORE | MANUELA | 1965 | F | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | MF40 | 116 | 01:04:12 | 01:02:59 | 9,53 |
3340 | 532 | BOIARDI | ANDREA | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 502 | 01:04:16 | 01:01:34 | 9,75 |
3341 | 2524 | PONTIGGIA | EDOARDO SILVIO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 644 | 01:04:21 | 01:02:44 | 9,56 |
3342 | 3387 | ZANELLI | ANGELA | 1971 | F | ROAD RUNNER CLUB | ITA | MF35 | 110 | 01:04:22 | 01:01:38 | 9,73 |
3343 | 3117 | VACCHINI | LETIZIA | 1970 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 111 | 01:04:27 | 01:02:24 | 9,62 |
3344 | 2994 | TARCHIANI | GIANMARIA | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 723 | 01:04:27 | 01:02:40 | 9,57 |
3345 | 3241 | ZANFRINI | REMO | 1933 | M | POL. ATL. BOLLATE-NOVATE | ITA | MM75 | 1 | 01:04:29 | 01:02:05 | 9,66 |
3346 | 775 | CARMINATI | CLAUDIA | 1982 | F | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | ITA | TF | 133 | 01:04:30 | 01:03:02 | 9,52 |
3347 | 3240 | ZANFRINI | LAURA | 1966 | F | POL. ATL. BOLLATE-NOVATE | ITA | MF40 | 117 | 01:04:31 | 01:02:07 | 9,66 |
3348 | 3177 | VERRANI | ANGELA MARIA | 1969 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 118 | 01:04:38 | 01:03:01 | 9,52 |
3349 | 2055 | MCGOWAN | GILLIAN | 2009 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | GBR | 0 | 01:04:42 | 01:01:58 | 9,68 | |
3350 | 588 | BOSELLI | CLAUDIA | 1963 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 71 | 01:04:44 | 01:03:21 | 9,47 |
3351 | 1505 | CAREGARO | FRANCO | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM45 | 465 | 01:04:46 | 01:02:59 | 9,53 | |
3352 | 876 | CESANA | ALESSANDRA | 1978 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 134 | 01:04:57 | 01:03:06 | 9,51 |
3353 | 1368 | FISCHETTI | MASSIMO | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 466 | 01:05:03 | 01:04:20 | 9,33 |
3354 | 372 | BARABANTI | MARCO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 645 | 01:05:04 | 01:03:05 | 9,51 |
3355 | 1514 | GASTALDI | PAOLO | 1070 | M | A.S.D. ATLETICA PEC | ITA | MM35 | 646 | 01:05:06 | 01:02:27 | 9,61 |
3356 | 278 | AMARI | NICOLETTA KARINA | 1973 | F | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | ITA | MF35 | 112 | 01:05:08 | 01:04:49 | 9,26 |
3357 | 1916 | MANELLI | ROBERTO | 1959 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 232 | 01:05:13 | 01:04:26 | 9,31 |
3358 | 1119 | DANZI | CLAUDIO MARIA | 1952 | M | MARATHON CREMONA | ITA | MM55 | 92 | 01:05:15 | 01:02:30 | 9,60 |
3359 | 866 | CERIANI | MARINA | 1964 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 72 | 01:05:19 | 01:04:05 | 9,36 |
3360 | 942 | CODECASA CO | MARIA CRISTINA | 1969 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF40 | 119 | 01:05:19 | 01:04:32 | 9,30 |
3361 | 2568 | PRUGNOLA | EMILIA | 1964 | F | RUNNER VARESE | ITA | MF45 | 73 | 01:05:24 | 01:03:56 | 9,38 |
3362 | 3899 | PENNISI | FRANCESCO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 647 | 01:05:26 | 01:03:01 | 9,52 |
3363 | 914 | CILIGOT | TANIA | 1983 | F | FRANCIA | FRA | TF | 135 | 01:05:32 | 01:04:32 | 9,30 |
3364 | 3097 | TURBATI | FABIOLA | 1970 | F | PODISMO IL PONTE | ITA | MF35 | 113 | 01:05:34 | 01:03:06 | 9,51 |
3365 | 3162 | VENUTO | DANIELA | 1953 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF55 | 9 | 01:05:37 | 01:03:16 | 9,48 |
3366 | 1216 | DI LEONE | FEDERICA | 1980 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 136 | 01:05:41 | 01:03:21 | 9,47 |
3367 | 2084 | MERLINI | SONIA | 1969 | F | U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA | ITA | MF40 | 120 | 01:05:44 | 01:02:57 | 9,53 |
3368 | 564 | BONOMETTI | GABRIELLA | 1960 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 74 | 01:05:49 | 01:04:19 | 9,33 |
3369 | 1080 | CUCCHI | ELENA RITA | 1972 | F | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MF35 | 114 | 01:05:55 | 01:04:52 | 9,25 |
3370 | 3545 | PARDELLI | NICOLA | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 467 | 01:05:55 | 01:05:28 | 9,16 |
3371 | 220 | GHIDOTTI | Roberto | 1955 | M | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MM50 | 233 | 01:05:56 | 01:04:23 | 9,32 |
3372 | 2640 | RAVIZZA | ROBERTO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 648 | 01:05:57 | 01:03:32 | 9,44 |
3373 | 1211 | DI GREGORIO | PAOLO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 649 | 01:05:58 | 01:03:23 | 9,47 |
3374 | 3676 | BONIZZONI | MASSIMILIANO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 503 | 01:05:59 | 01:03:29 | 9,45 |
3375 | 2984 | TAINI | ROBERTO | 1960 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 468 | 01:06:00 | 01:03:35 | 9,44 |
3376 | 3327 | FERRARI | MELINDA | 1968 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 121 | 01:06:03 | 01:05:41 | 9,13 |
3377 | 2854 | SCARRONE | DOMENICA | 1951 | F | ACQUIRUNNERS | ITA | MF55 | 10 | 01:06:05 | 01:04:09 | 9,35 |
3378 | 1444 | FUSETTI | RAFFAELLA | 1964 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 75 | 01:06:07 | 01:04:06 | 9,36 |
3379 | 2198 | MUCIACCIA | ANTONIO | 1951 | M | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | ITA | MM55 | 93 | 01:06:09 | 01:04:03 | 9,37 |
3380 | 349 | BAGGIANI | ALESSANDRO | 1960 | M | PODISMO IL PONTE | ITA | MM45 | 469 | 01:06:09 | 01:03:42 | 9,42 |
3381 | 1972 | MARINELLI | ANTONIO | 1975 | M | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | ITA | TM | 504 | 01:06:13 | 01:03:19 | 9,48 |
3382 | 177 | Zammataro | Manuela | 1976 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TF | 137 | 01:06:22 | 01:03:40 | 9,42 |
3383 | 917 | CINOTTO | ILARIA | 1972 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 115 | 01:06:26 | 01:04:46 | 9,26 |
3384 | 312 | ARDIGO' | CLAUDIO | 1957 | M | MARATHON CREMONA | ITA | MM50 | 234 | 01:06:26 | 01:03:39 | 9,43 |
3385 | 2061 | MEGGIARIN | PATRIZIA | 1974 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 116 | 01:06:28 | 01:04:26 | 9,31 |
3386 | 1069 | CRIPPA | ANDREA | 1976 | M | ATLETICA INTESA | ITA | TM | 505 | 01:06:34 | 01:04:37 | 9,29 |
3387 | 3188 | VIGANO | PAOLA | 1965 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 122 | 01:06:34 | 01:04:30 | 9,30 |
3388 | 1014 | CONZ | SUSANNA | 1962 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 76 | 01:06:41 | 01:04:36 | 9,29 |
3389 | 936 | COCCHI | ELENA | 1972 | F | AS FASTWEB | ITA | MM35 | 650 | 01:06:51 | 01:04:08 | 9,36 |
3390 | 551 | BONFANTI | GABRIELE | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 651 | 01:06:52 | 01:05:30 | 9,16 |
3391 | 3199 | VIRZI' | LUCA | 1982 | M | POLISPORTIVA GILDA DEGLI INSEGNAN | ITA | TM | 506 | 01:06:54 | 01:05:22 | 9,18 |
3392 | 176 | Zammataro | Cinzia | 1978 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | TF | 138 | 01:06:55 | 01:04:13 | 9,34 |
3393 | 105 | Bianco | Sandra | 1964 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF45 | 77 | 01:06:58 | 01:04:55 | 9,24 |
3394 | 3695 | DELLA TORRE | CLAUDIA | 1963 | F | CANOTTIERI MILANO | ITA | MF40 | 123 | 01:06:59 | 01:06:32 | 9,02 |
3395 | 3673 | RUSTIONI | ALBERTO | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 652 | 01:07:01 | 01:04:18 | 9,33 |
3396 | 3769 | RICATTI | ANTONINO | 1961 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 470 | 01:07:03 | 01:05:17 | 9,19 |
3397 | 309 | ARCELLAZZI | STEFANO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 724 | 01:07:17 | 01:05:32 | 9,16 |
3398 | 2432 | PEZZONI | DARIO | 1966 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 725 | 01:07:18 | 01:04:55 | 9,24 |
3399 | 2197 | NOVATI | SERENA | 1969 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 124 | 01:07:18 | 01:04:56 | 9,24 |
3400 | 1033 | CORTINA | CLAUDIO | 1969 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 726 | 01:07:20 | 01:07:20 | 8,91 |
3401 | 808 | CASIRAGHI | DONATA | 1968 | F | ATL. AMBROSIANA | ITA | MF40 | 125 | 01:07:21 | 01:07:21 | 8,91 |
3402 | 3629 | ROMAIOLI | ROSSELLA | 1975 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 139 | 01:07:30 | 01:05:30 | 9,16 |
3403 | 2063 | MELACCIO | ANNUNZIATA | 1977 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 140 | 01:07:30 | 01:04:55 | 9,24 |
3404 | 1541 | GENZINI | GIULIO | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 507 | 01:07:30 | 01:04:55 | 9,24 |
3405 | 219 | GARAVAGLIA | Maria | 1967 | F | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | ITA | MF40 | 126 | 01:07:31 | 01:05:57 | 9,10 |
3406 | 3282 | ZONCA | WILMA | 1979 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 141 | 01:07:34 | 01:05:12 | 9,20 |
3407 | 2185 | MORUZZI | ENRICO | 1978 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 508 | 01:07:34 | 01:05:13 | 9,20 |
3408 | 1596 | GIUDICI | PAOLA | 1972 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 117 | 01:07:39 | 01:04:49 | 9,26 |
3409 | 2473 | PINOTTI | FRANCESCA | 1971 | F | ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO | ITA | MF35 | 118 | 01:07:48 | 01:05:01 | 9,23 |
3410 | 3296 | ANDIZABAL | CARLOS | 1953 | M | ROAD RUNNERS MILANO | ITA | MM55 | 94 | 01:07:54 | 01:05:36 | 9,15 |
3411 | 1615 | GOMES | MARLENE | 1957 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | BRA | MF50 | 23 | 01:08:28 | 01:05:32 | 9,16 |
3412 | 350 | BAGLIANI | STEFANO | 1954 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM55 | 95 | 01:08:32 | 01:07:15 | 8,92 |
3413 | 322 | ARMENANTE | SERGIO | 1973 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 653 | 01:08:56 | 01:06:47 | 8,99 |
3414 | 159 | Silecchia | Angela | 1971 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF35 | 119 | 01:09:01 | 01:06:24 | 9,04 |
3415 | 130 | Gariboldi | Carla Domenica | 1972 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF35 | 120 | 01:09:02 | 01:06:24 | 9,04 |
3416 | 3681 | PANCIROLI | ALESSANDRO | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 654 | 01:09:15 | 01:06:36 | 9,01 |
3417 | 1009 | CONTI | SIMONA | 1964 | F | ATL. CINISELLO | ITA | MF45 | 78 | 01:09:15 | 01:07:01 | 8,95 |
3418 | 1807 | LIRONI | FRANCESCO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 509 | 01:09:17 | 01:06:52 | 8,97 |
3419 | 283 | AMISANO | LAURA GRAZIA | 1966 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 127 | 01:09:19 | 01:08:19 | 8,78 |
3420 | 1333 | FERRARI | ROBERTO | 1957 | M | CLUB DEL MESDI' | ITA | MM50 | 235 | 01:09:22 | 01:08:22 | 8,78 |
3421 | 3867 | MANGANO | SIMONE | 1988 | M | PAGAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | 0 | 01:09:32 | 01:07:09 | 8,94 | |
3422 | 3133 | VANETTI | ALBERTO | 1954 | M | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | MM55 | 96 | 01:09:34 | 01:07:45 | 8,86 |
3423 | 263 | ALESSI | STEFANIA | 1970 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 121 | 01:09:34 | 01:07:37 | 8,87 |
3424 | 763 | CARDELLA | GIOVANNA | 1967 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF40 | 128 | 01:09:35 | 01:08:17 | 8,79 |
3425 | 1905 | MANCIN | GIULIA | 1983 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 142 | 01:09:36 | 01:08:18 | 8,79 |
3426 | 938 | COCOLA | CINZIA | 1981 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 143 | 01:09:38 | 01:08:05 | 8,81 |
3427 | 609 | BRACHETTI | DIEGO GIUSEPPE | 1972 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 655 | 01:09:52 | 01:07:14 | 8,92 |
3428 | 1335 | FERRARIS | FRANCA | 1963 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF45 | 79 | 01:09:58 | 01:08:15 | 8,79 |
3429 | 3803 | LAURETTA | CLAUDIO | 1970 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 656 | 01:10:20 | 01:08:01 | 8,82 |
3430 | 887 | CHELHOT | KARIM | 1974 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM35 | 657 | 01:10:50 | 01:09:25 | 8,64 |
3431 | 2656 | REPETTI | ALESSANDRA | 1973 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 122 | 01:11:01 | 01:09:29 | 8,64 |
3432 | 2495 | PITTON | ANTONELLA | 1966 | F | PODISTICA MEZZANESE | ITA | MF40 | 129 | 01:11:03 | 01:10:51 | 8,47 |
3433 | 831 | CATANZARITI | MICHELE | 1976 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 510 | 01:11:06 | 01:08:56 | 8,70 |
3434 | 1741 | LAMBERTI | ROSALBA | 1978 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 144 | 01:11:13 | 01:09:04 | 8,69 |
3435 | 321 | ARMENANTE | MARCO | 1977 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 511 | 01:11:13 | 01:09:04 | 8,69 |
3436 | 2599 | MAJOLO | RAFFAELLA | 1975 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 145 | 01:11:26 | 01:09:43 | 8,61 |
3437 | 14 | SCAPINI | MARIO | 1989 | M | PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO | ITA | PM | 8 | 01:11:34 | 01:11:34 | 8,38 |
3438 | 598 | BOTTI | GIANNANTONIO | 1949 | M | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MM60 | 34 | 01:11:57 | 01:11:34 | 8,38 |
3439 | 3206 | VITALI | MAURO | 1970 | M | RUNNING SARONNO | ITA | MM35 | 658 | 01:12:15 | 01:11:13 | 8,43 |
3440 | 1144 | DE POL | GIANANTONIO | 1957 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM50 | 236 | 01:12:38 | 01:11:19 | 8,41 |
3441 | 2945 | SPANEDDA | GAVINO GRAZIANO | 1968 | M | G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL | ITA | MM40 | 727 | 01:12:45 | 01:10:44 | 8,48 |
3442 | 1985 | MARRAS | VIRGINIA | 1950 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF55 | 11 | 01:12:45 | 01:10:44 | 8,48 |
3443 | 111 | Caraceni | Daniela | 1953 | F | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | ITA | MF55 | 12 | 01:12:53 | 01:10:44 | 8,48 |
3444 | 1759 | LAUDIANO | MICHELE | 1963 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 471 | 01:12:57 | 01:11:47 | 8,36 |
3445 | 2341 | PARASSINA | ALESSIA | 1981 | F | POLISPORTIVA GILDA DEGLI INSEGNAN | ITA | TF | 146 | 01:13:07 | 01:10:39 | 8,49 |
3446 | 761 | CARBONELL | JOSE' | 1964 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM45 | 472 | 01:13:36 | 01:12:25 | 8,28 |
3447 | 2903 | SIGNORELLI | PAOLA | 1981 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TF | 147 | 01:13:41 | 01:10:59 | 8,45 |
3448 | 2556 | RONCAGLIONE | NICOLETTA | 1961 | F | 'LE MARMOTTE' | ITA | MF45 | 80 | 01:15:31 | 01:13:43 | 8,14 |
3449 | 80 | DEGASPERI | RICCARDO | 1968 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MM40 | 728 | 01:17:27 | 01:15:23 | 7,96 |
3450 | 3138 | VARANO | LAURA | 1974 | F | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | MF35 | 123 | 01:19:02 | 01:16:30 | 7,84 |
3451 | 3627 | BUI | FABIO | 1965 | M | SPORTING CLUB NOALE | ITA | MM40 | 729 | 01:19:30 | 01:17:52 | 7,71 |
3452 | 1769 | LAZZARI | ROSSELLA | 1961 | F | MARATHON CREMONA | ITA | MF45 | 81 | 01:22:32 | 01:19:44 | 7,52 |
3453 | 2737 | ROSSELLO | GIUSEPPE | 1975 | M | TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO | ITA | TM | 512 | 01:27:09 | 01:24:56 | 7,06 |
3454 | 3657 | LEONE | NICOLA | 1957 | M | ATL. C.S.C. CORSICO | ITA | MM50 | 237 | 01:28:23 | 01:27:25 | 6,86 |