7^ Castellazzo Half Marathon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Castellazzo
Bormida - 21,097 km - 8 Novembre 2009 |
|
fonte |
www.wedosport.net |
|
|
|
Ord |
Pett |
Cognome / Nome |
Tempo |
Velocitą |
Distacco
dal primo |
Sex |
Cat |
Societa |
Pos |
Pos |
Totale |
/KM |
KM/Ora |
Tempo |
KM |
/Sex |
/Cat |
1° |
2 |
GALLIANO DANIELE |
1.15.35 |
3' 34" |
16,747 |
|
|
M |
JPSTM |
A.S.D.
ATL. ALBA MONDO |
1 |
1 |
2° |
25 |
ATZORI GIANLUCA |
1.16.08 |
3' 36" |
16,626 |
33" |
0,152 |
M |
MM40 |
ATL.
IRIENSE VOGHERA |
2 |
1 |
3° |
15 |
AGNELLO VINCENZO |
1.16.13 |
3' 36" |
16,608 |
38" |
0,175 |
M |
MM35 |
GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
3 |
1 |
4° |
206 |
FONTANA MAURO |
1.16.13 |
3' 36" |
16,608 |
38" |
0,175 |
M |
MM40 |
A.S.D.
PODISTICA TORINO |
4 |
2 |
5° |
598 |
ZULIAN ALEX |
1.16.20 |
3' 37" |
16,583 |
45" |
0,207 |
M |
JPSTM |
A.T.A. |
5 |
2 |
6° |
241 |
BARILE GIORGIO |
1.17.19 |
3' 39" |
16,372 |
1' 44" |
0,473 |
M |
JPSTM |
CAMBIASO
RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
6 |
3 |
7° |
83 |
AUDISIO ANDREA |
1.18.04 |
3' 42" |
16,215 |
2' 29" |
0,671 |
M |
JPSTM |
A.S.D.
ATL. ALBA MONDO |
7 |
4 |
8° |
41 |
FRACCHIA GILBERTO |
1.18.17 |
3' 42" |
16,17 |
2' 42" |
0,728 |
M |
MM40 |
ATL.
RUN FINALE LIGURE |
8 |
3 |
9° |
12 |
DE SIMONE MAURO |
1.18.32 |
3' 43" |
16,118 |
2' 57" |
0,792 |
M |
JPSTM |
ATLETICA
VARAZZE |
9 |
5 |
10° |
85 |
ALIOTTA ANDREA |
1.19.04 |
3' 44" |
16,01 |
3' 29" |
0,929 |
M |
MM35 |
GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
10 |
2 |
11° |
76 |
FAVARO MAURO |
1.19.36 |
3' 46" |
15,902 |
4' 1" |
1,065 |
M |
JPSTM |
GSD
G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI |
11 |
6 |
12° |
289 |
PISCOPO GENNARO |
1.20.22 |
3' 48" |
15,751 |
4' 47" |
1,256 |
M |
MM45 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
12 |
1 |
13° |
580 |
MAXIM IOAN |
1.20.29 |
3' 48" |
15,728 |
4' 54" |
1,284 |
M |
JPSTM |
A.S.D.
PODISTICA 2000 MARENE |
13 |
7 |
14° |
22 |
MUSSO PAOLO |
1.20.33 |
3' 49" |
15,715 |
4' 58" |
1,301 |
M |
MM45 |
S.S.
VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
14 |
2 |
15° |
152 |
ZUNINO ROBERTO |
1.20.36 |
3' 49" |
15,705 |
5' 1" |
1,313 |
M |
MM45 |
G.S.
AVIS GAMBOLO' |
15 |
3 |
16° |
58 |
MAGNANI PAOLO |
1.20.38 |
3' 49" |
15,698 |
5' 3" |
1,321 |
M |
MM45 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
16 |
4 |
17° |
82 |
PARODI PAOLO |
1.21.30 |
3' 51" |
15,532 |
5' 55" |
1,532 |
M |
JPSTM |
ATL.
OVADESE ORMIG |
17 |
8 |
18° |
31 |
MASCARDI ALESSANDRO |
1.21.36 |
3' 52" |
15,513 |
6' 1" |
1,556 |
M |
MM40 |
MULTEDO
1930 |
18 |
4 |
19° |
554 |
MARCHI RICCARDO |
1.22.08 |
3' 53" |
15,412 |
6' 33" |
1,682 |
M |
MM40 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
19 |
5 |
20° |
286 |
VENTURINO GIUSEPPE |
1.22.10 |
3' 53" |
15,406 |
6' 35" |
1,69 |
M |
MM45 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
20 |
5 |
21° |
8 |
CALIA NICOLA |
1.22.19 |
3' 54" |
15,377 |
6' 44" |
1,726 |
M |
MM45 |
DERTHONA
ATLETICA |
21 |
6 |
22° |
43 |
AMATEIS DARIO |
1.22.29 |
3' 54" |
15,346 |
6' 54" |
1,765 |
M |
MM50 |
S.S.
VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
22 |
1 |
23° |
80 |
CHIAVASSA UGO |
1.22.32 |
3' 54" |
15,337 |
6' 57" |
1,777 |
M |
MM40 |
A.S.D.
PODISTICA 2000 MARENE |
23 |
6 |
24° |
28 |
TILOCCA FILIPPO |
1.22.44 |
3' 55" |
15,3 |
7' 9" |
1,823 |
M |
MM35 |
ATL.
OVADESE ORMIG |
24 |
3 |
25° |
14 |
BRIGNONE MAURO |
1.22.46 |
3' 55" |
15,294 |
7' 11" |
1,831 |
M |
MM45 |
ATLETICA
VARAZZE |
25 |
7 |
26° |
40 |
PERSENDA ROBERTO |
1.22.54 |
3' 55" |
15,269 |
7' 19" |
1,862 |
M |
MM40 |
A.S.D
PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO |
26 |
7 |
27° |
47 |
SOLDI GIAN LUIGI |
1.22.54 |
3' 55" |
15,269 |
7' 19" |
1,862 |
M |
MM40 |
GRUPPO
SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI |
27 |
8 |
28° |
45 |
AZARIO MASSIMO |
1.22.55 |
3' 55" |
15,266 |
7' 20" |
1,866 |
M |
MM40 |
TEAM
2000 TORINO |
28 |
9 |
29° |
91 |
MASIA LUCA |
1.22.58 |
3' 55" |
15,257 |
7' 23" |
1,877 |
M |
MM45 |
ASD
PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA |
29 |
8 |
30° |
71 |
FARANDA ACHILLE |
1.23.14 |
3' 56" |
15,208 |
7' 39" |
1,939 |
M |
MM35 |
GSD
G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI |
30 |
4 |
31° |
78 |
CALLEGARO ALESSANDRO |
1.23.33 |
3' 57" |
15,15 |
7' 58" |
2,012 |
M |
MM35 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
31 |
5 |
32° |
255 |
LABOUZI ANOUAR |
1.24.12 |
3' 59" |
15,033 |
8' 37" |
2,159 |
M |
MM35 |
A.S.D.
PODISMO DI SERA |
32 |
6 |
33° |
262 |
PACE GIUSEPPE |
1.24.15 |
3' 59" |
15,025 |
8' 40" |
2,17 |
M |
JPSTM |
ASD
PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA |
33 |
9 |
34° |
79 |
MERLO MASSIMO |
1.24.22 |
3' 59" |
15,004 |
8' 47" |
2,196 |
M |
MM45 |
G.P.
CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A |
34 |
9 |
35° |
33 |
STEFANI ELISA |
1.24.26 |
4' 0" |
14,992 |
8' 51" |
2,211 |
F |
JPSTF |
RUNNER
TEAM 99 SBV |
1 |
1 |
36° |
121 |
BUSCA LINO |
1.24.30 |
4' 0" |
14,98 |
8' 55" |
2,226 |
M |
MM35 |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
35 |
7 |
37° |
63 |
SCRIMADORE FRANCESCO |
1.25.09 |
4' 2" |
14,866 |
9' 34" |
2,37 |
M |
MM50 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
36 |
2 |
38° |
517 |
HARTVIG RICCARDO |
1.25.15 |
4' 2" |
14,848 |
9' 40" |
2,392 |
M |
MM40 |
CRAL
SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. |
37 |
10 |
39° |
55 |
PEDRETTI DANILO |
1.25.18 |
4' 2" |
14,84 |
9' 43" |
2,403 |
M |
MM45 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
38 |
10 |
40° |
495 |
CARTASEGNA ALESSANDRO |
1.25.36 |
4' 3" |
14,788 |
10' 1" |
2,469 |
M |
MM40 |
ATL.
ALESSANDRIA |
39 |
11 |
41° |
72 |
REGIS DENIS |
1.25.41 |
4' 3" |
14,773 |
10' 6" |
2,487 |
M |
MM40 |
PODISTICA
REBA |
40 |
12 |
42° |
51 |
GORLERO LEONE |
1.25.50 |
4' 4" |
14,747 |
10' 15" |
2,519 |
M |
MM45 |
U.S.
MAURINA OLIO CARLI |
41 |
11 |
43° |
36 |
MORA SILVANO |
1.25.52 |
4' 4" |
14,742 |
10' 17" |
2,527 |
M |
MM45 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
42 |
12 |
44° |
267 |
CIPOLLA FRANCESCO |
1.25.57 |
4' 4" |
14,727 |
10' 22" |
2,545 |
M |
MM60 |
S.S.
VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
43 |
1 |
45° |
61 |
ROSSELLI GUIDO |
1.26.08 |
4' 4" |
14,696 |
10' 33" |
2,584 |
M |
MM45 |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
44 |
13 |
46° |
24 |
LETIZIA ALESSANDRO |
1.26.25 |
4' 5" |
14,648 |
10' 50" |
2,645 |
M |
MM35 |
UNIVERSALE
ALBA DOCILIA |
45 |
8 |
47° |
592 |
PUCCINI LUIGI |
1.26.27 |
4' 5" |
14,642 |
10' 52" |
2,652 |
M |
MM45 |
CAMBIASO
RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
46 |
14 |
48° |
35 |
GENTILE MASSIMO |
1.26.33 |
4' 6" |
14,625 |
10' 58" |
2,673 |
M |
MM40 |
CAMBIASO
RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
47 |
13 |
49° |
593 |
PEANO DARIO |
1.26.39 |
4' 6" |
14,608 |
11' 4" |
2,694 |
M |
MM45 |
A.S.D
PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO |
48 |
15 |
50° |
259 |
SEMONELLA CARMINE |
1.26.41 |
4' 6" |
14,603 |
11' 6" |
2,702 |
M |
MM45 |
ASD
PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA |
49 |
16 |
51° |
561 |
FINOCCHIARO ANDREA |
1.26.41 |
4' 6" |
14,603 |
11' 6" |
2,702 |
M |
JPSTM |
G.A.U.
GIOVANI AMICI UNITI |
50 |
10 |
52° |
88 |
PICCININI PAOLO |
1.26.55 |
4' 7" |
14,564 |
11' 20" |
2,751 |
M |
MM40 |
U.S.
ACLI SCALO VOGHERA |
51 |
14 |
53° |
397 |
ELLI DAVIDE |
1.26.59 |
4' 7" |
14,552 |
11' 24" |
2,765 |
M |
JPSTM |
S.S.
VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
52 |
11 |
54° |
54 |
CRISCI POLICARPO |
1.27.02 |
4' 7" |
14,544 |
11' 27" |
2,775 |
M |
JPSTM |
A.S.GAGLIANICO
1974 |
53 |
12 |
55° |
704 |
LAVEZZARI GIANCARLO |
1.27.03 |
4' 7" |
14,541 |
11' 28" |
2,779 |
M |
MM40 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
54 |
15 |
56° |
209 |
SALIS FABIO |
1.27.05 |
4' 7" |
14,536 |
11' 30" |
2,786 |
M |
JPSTM |
G.A.U.
GIOVANI AMICI UNITI |
55 |
13 |
57° |
114 |
SOLARO CLAUDIA |
1.27.07 |
4' 7" |
14,53 |
11' 32" |
2,793 |
F |
JPSTF |
ATLETICA
SALUZZO A.S.D. |
2 |
2 |
58° |
543 |
GRASSI LUCA |
1.27.10 |
4' 7" |
14,522 |
11' 35" |
2,804 |
M |
MM40 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
56 |
16 |
59° |
27 |
BASILE ARMANDO |
1.27.14 |
4' 8" |
14,511 |
11' 39" |
2,818 |
M |
MM35 |
ASD
PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA |
57 |
9 |
60° |
457 |
CORSI NINO |
1.27.14 |
4' 8" |
14,511 |
11' 39" |
2,818 |
M |
MM50 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
58 |
3 |
61° |
81 |
TEDALDI ALBERTO |
1.27.22 |
4' 8" |
14,489 |
11' 47" |
2,845 |
M |
MM40 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
59 |
17 |
62° |
23 |
OLIVERO MASSIMO |
1.27.23 |
4' 8" |
14,486 |
11' 48" |
2,849 |
M |
JPSTM |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
60 |
14 |
63° |
64 |
MASCARELLO BRUNO |
1.27.31 |
4' 8" |
14,464 |
11' 56" |
2,877 |
M |
MM55 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
61 |
1 |
64° |
96 |
CODELLA MARIO |
1.27.39 |
4' 9" |
14,442 |
12' 4" |
2,904 |
M |
MM55 |
CAMBIASO
RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
62 |
2 |
65° |
723 |
RIVERA IVANO |
1.27.40 |
4' 9" |
14,439 |
12' 5" |
2,908 |
M |
MM45 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
63 |
17 |
66° |
595 |
SETTI MARCO FEDERICO |
1.27.53 |
4' 9" |
14,403 |
12' 18" |
2,953 |
M |
MM40 |
DERTHONA
ATLETICA |
64 |
18 |
67° |
84 |
PENSIERO MIRCO |
1.27.56 |
4' 10" |
14,395 |
12' 21" |
2,963 |
M |
MM45 |
ATLETICA
FRECCE ZENA |
65 |
18 |
68° |
438 |
LACERTOSA ROCCO |
1.27.58 |
4' 10" |
14,39 |
12' 23" |
2,97 |
M |
MM45 |
ATL.
NOVESE |
66 |
19 |
69° |
429 |
MUSSO MARCO |
1.28.11 |
4' 10" |
14,354 |
12' 36" |
3,014 |
M |
MM35 |
US
COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO |
67 |
10 |
70° |
66 |
PENNELLA FEDERICO |
1.28.13 |
4' 10" |
14,349 |
12' 38" |
3,021 |
M |
MM50 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
68 |
4 |
71° |
216 |
SARTO ANDREA |
1.28.17 |
4' 11" |
14,338 |
12' 42" |
3,035 |
M |
MM45 |
ATLETICA
FRECCE ZENA |
69 |
20 |
72° |
87 |
BELLANTONE CESARE |
1.28.19 |
4' 11" |
14,333 |
12' 44" |
3,042 |
M |
MM40 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
70 |
19 |
73° |
590 |
MARCELLO MARCO |
1.28.24 |
4' 11" |
14,319 |
12' 49" |
3,059 |
M |
MM50 |
CAMBIASO
RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
71 |
5 |
74° |
44 |
MATRONE MASSIMO |
1.28.26 |
4' 11" |
14,314 |
12' 51" |
3,066 |
M |
MM35 |
S.S.
VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
72 |
11 |
75° |
581 |
PICCININI FIORENZO |
1.28.30 |
4' 11" |
14,303 |
12' 55" |
3,079 |
M |
MM45 |
U.S.
ACLI SCALO VOGHERA |
73 |
21 |
76° |
89 |
SIRIO GIOVANNI |
1.28.34 |
4' 11" |
14,292 |
12' 59" |
3,093 |
M |
MM45 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
74 |
22 |
77° |
275 |
ZACCAGNI ILARIA |
1.28.34 |
4' 11" |
14,292 |
12' 59" |
3,093 |
F |
JPSTF |
PIETRO
MICCA BIELLA |
3 |
3 |
78° |
279 |
BASSO LUCA |
1.28.51 |
4' 12" |
14,247 |
13' 16" |
3,15 |
M |
MM40 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
75 |
20 |
79° |
211 |
ROMA RICCARDO |
1.28.56 |
4' 12" |
14,233 |
13' 21" |
3,167 |
M |
MM50 |
MARATONETI
DEL TIGULLIO |
76 |
6 |
80° |
330 |
TURCHIANO MICHELE |
1.29.05 |
4' 13" |
14,209 |
13' 30" |
3,197 |
M |
MM45 |
U.S.
MAURINA OLIO CARLI |
77 |
23 |
81° |
726 |
ZAVANONE ILARIA |
1.29.07 |
4' 13" |
14,204 |
13' 32" |
3,204 |
F |
JPSTF |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
4 |
4 |
82° |
227 |
BRUZZONE GIORGIO |
1.29.09 |
4' 13" |
14,199 |
13' 34" |
3,21 |
M |
MM45 |
POL.
CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. |
78 |
24 |
83° |
226 |
CERRATO LUCIANO |
1.29.10 |
4' 13" |
14,196 |
13' 35" |
3,214 |
M |
MM40 |
A.S.D.
GATE-CRAL INPS |
79 |
21 |
84° |
599 |
MENCAGLIA ALBERTO |
1.29.14 |
4' 13" |
14,186 |
13' 39" |
3,227 |
M |
MM50 |
G.S.
COMUNALE S. OLCESE |
80 |
7 |
85° |
405 |
GHIANO DARIO |
1.29.18 |
4' 13" |
14,175 |
13' 43" |
3,241 |
M |
MM35 |
S.
D. BAUDENASCA |
81 |
12 |
86° |
705 |
RE MARCO |
1.29.20 |
4' 14" |
14,17 |
13' 45" |
3,247 |
M |
MM35 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
82 |
13 |
87° |
560 |
LOVOTTI ALFREDO |
1.29.42 |
4' 15" |
14,112 |
14' 7" |
3,32 |
M |
MM55 |
DELTA
SPEDIZIONI |
83 |
3 |
88° |
403 |
BAROVERO PAOLO |
1.29.45 |
4' 15" |
14,104 |
14' 10" |
3,33 |
M |
MM50 |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
84 |
8 |
89° |
735 |
CAVIGLIA GIOVANNA |
1.29.45 |
4' 15" |
14,104 |
14' 10" |
3,33 |
F |
JPSTF |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
5 |
5 |
90° |
288 |
NAZZARENO GIANFRANCO |
1.29.50 |
4' 15" |
14,091 |
14' 15" |
3,347 |
M |
MM45 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
85 |
25 |
91° |
377 |
DEMICHELI E. EUGENIO |
1.29.50 |
4' 15" |
14,091 |
14' 15" |
3,347 |
M |
MM45 |
A.S.D.
VITALCLUB OVADA - VITAL |
86 |
26 |
92° |
582 |
ROMANATO FABRIZIO |
1.29.55 |
4' 15" |
14,078 |
14' 20" |
3,363 |
M |
MM45 |
U.S.
ACLI SCALO VOGHERA |
87 |
27 |
93° |
230 |
ESPOSITO GERARDO |
1.30.02 |
4' 16" |
14,059 |
14' 27" |
3,386 |
M |
MM50 |
POL.
CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. |
88 |
9 |
94° |
242 |
GENOCCHIO RENATO |
1.30.13 |
4' 16" |
14,031 |
14' 38" |
3,422 |
M |
MM55 |
GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
89 |
4 |
95° |
371 |
BERNABO MARCO |
1.30.16 |
4' 16" |
14,023 |
14' 41" |
3,432 |
M |
MM40 |
GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
90 |
22 |
96° |
32 |
CIMO ALESSANDRO |
1.30.20 |
4' 16" |
14,013 |
14' 45" |
3,445 |
M |
JPSTM |
G.P.
CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A |
91 |
15 |
97° |
101 |
BAGAROLO GIUSEPPE |
1.30.28 |
4' 17" |
13,992 |
14' 53" |
3,471 |
M |
MM50 |
S.S.
VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
92 |
10 |
98° |
524 |
BOSSI PAOLO |
1.30.30 |
4' 17" |
13,987 |
14' 55" |
3,477 |
M |
MM45 |
ATLETICA
VARAZZE |
93 |
28 |
99° |
589 |
BUSO CLAUDIO |
1.30.33 |
4' 17" |
13,979 |
14' 58" |
3,487 |
M |
MM50 |
TEAM
2000 TORINO |
94 |
11 |
100° |
513 |
MARRAS GIOVANNI |
1.30.36 |
4' 17" |
13,972 |
15' 1" |
3,497 |
M |
MM35 |
G.P.
BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA |
95 |
14 |
101° |
34 |
BETTONI GRAZIANO |
1.30.37 |
4' 17" |
13,969 |
15' 2" |
3,5 |
M |
MM55 |
C.A.S.C.
BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA |
96 |
5 |
102° |
525 |
AURELI BRUNO |
1.30.41 |
4' 17" |
13,959 |
15' 6" |
3,513 |
M |
MM35 |
ATLETICA
VARAZZE |
97 |
15 |
103° |
556 |
PELLONI PAOLO |
1.30.45 |
4' 18" |
13,948 |
15' 10" |
3,526 |
M |
MM35 |
CAMBIASO
RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
98 |
16 |
104° |
253 |
AMORE GABRIELE |
1.30.57 |
4' 18" |
13,918 |
15' 22" |
3,564 |
M |
MM40 |
A.S.D.
PODISMO DI SERA |
99 |
23 |
105° |
278 |
TORCHIO FABIO |
1.31.00 |
4' 18" |
13,91 |
15' 25" |
3,574 |
M |
MM35 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
100 |
17 |
106° |
274 |
CHIGIONI MAURO |
1.31.01 |
4' 18" |
13,908 |
15' 26" |
3,577 |
M |
MM35 |
PIETRO
MICCA BIELLA |
101 |
18 |
107° |
461 |
GHEZZI ENRICO |
1.31.07 |
4' 19" |
13,892 |
15' 32" |
3,597 |
M |
MM40 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
102 |
24 |
108° |
586 |
MACCAGNO PAOLO |
1.31.16 |
4' 19" |
13,869 |
15' 41" |
3,625 |
M |
MM40 |
DERTHONA
ATLETICA |
103 |
25 |
109° |
529 |
SILVANI ELEHANNA |
1.31.19 |
4' 19" |
13,862 |
15' 44" |
3,635 |
F |
JPSTF |
DERTHONA
ATLETICA |
6 |
6 |
110° |
535 |
BORCIANI MIRELLA |
1.31.19 |
4' 19" |
13,862 |
15' 44" |
3,635 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
ATL.
ALESSANDRIA |
7 |
1 |
111° |
224 |
VIGNA ALDO |
1.31.33 |
4' 20" |
13,827 |
15' 58" |
3,679 |
M |
MM60 |
GSD
G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI |
104 |
2 |
112° |
98 |
FASANO FABRIZIO |
1.31.38 |
4' 20" |
13,814 |
16' 3" |
3,695 |
M |
MM40 |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
105 |
26 |
113° |
424 |
PRETE CLAUDIO |
1.31.41 |
4' 20" |
13,806 |
16' 6" |
3,705 |
M |
MM50 |
ATL.
PAVESE |
106 |
12 |
114° |
540 |
SORO LUCA |
1.31.54 |
4' 21" |
13,774 |
16' 19" |
3,746 |
M |
MM45 |
GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
107 |
29 |
115° |
422 |
SCIANNI MAURIZIO |
1.31.57 |
4' 21" |
13,766 |
16' 22" |
3,755 |
M |
MM50 |
A.A.A.
GENOVA |
108 |
13 |
116° |
92 |
CUBEDDU LUCIO |
1.31.58 |
4' 21" |
13,764 |
16' 23" |
3,758 |
M |
MM55 |
G.A.U.
GIOVANI AMICI UNITI |
109 |
6 |
117° |
568 |
CORONA FABIO |
1.31.59 |
4' 21" |
13,761 |
16' 24" |
3,761 |
M |
MM35 |
A.S.D.VILLA
GUGLIELMI |
110 |
19 |
118° |
584 |
CANONICO LUCIANO |
1.32.14 |
4' 22" |
13,724 |
16' 39" |
3,808 |
M |
MM40 |
US
COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO |
111 |
27 |
119° |
77 |
FRACCHIA FABIO |
1.32.24 |
4' 22" |
13,699 |
16' 49" |
3,84 |
M |
MM40 |
TURIN
MARATHON |
112 |
28 |
120° |
459 |
D'ORSI ALESSANDRO |
1.32.30 |
4' 23" |
13,685 |
16' 55" |
3,858 |
M |
MM40 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
113 |
29 |
121° |
179 |
ALUFFI LUCA |
1.32.32 |
4' 23" |
13,68 |
16' 57" |
3,864 |
M |
MM35 |
S.S.
VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
114 |
20 |
122° |
299 |
GIBSON BEVBERLEY JANE |
1.32.33 |
4' 23" |
13,677 |
16' 58" |
3,868 |
F |
JPSTF |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
8 |
7 |
123° |
285 |
CHIAVARINO ALDO |
1.32.36 |
4' 23" |
13,67 |
17' 1" |
3,877 |
M |
MM45 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
115 |
30 |
124° |
562 |
VERGASSOLA MARCO |
1.32.36 |
4' 23" |
13,67 |
17' 1" |
3,877 |
M |
MM50 |
G.A.U.
GIOVANI AMICI UNITI |
116 |
14 |
125° |
184 |
BIANCO VALTER |
1.32.38 |
4' 23" |
13,665 |
17' 3" |
3,883 |
M |
MM55 |
ATLETICA
CAIRO |
117 |
7 |
126° |
181 |
COGNETTO GUIDO |
1.32.38 |
4' 23" |
13,665 |
17' 3" |
3,883 |
M |
MM50 |
GSD
G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI |
118 |
15 |
127° |
272 |
BROVARONE GIORGIO |
1.32.39 |
4' 23" |
13,662 |
17' 4" |
3,886 |
M |
MM40 |
PIETRO
MICCA BIELLA |
119 |
30 |
128° |
514 |
MASSA CARLO |
1.32.40 |
4' 23" |
13,66 |
17' 5" |
3,889 |
M |
MM55 |
G.P.
BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA |
120 |
8 |
129° |
133 |
SALERNO ALDO |
1.32.54 |
4' 24" |
13,626 |
17' 19" |
3,933 |
M |
MM40 |
G.P.
SOLVAY SOLEXIS |
121 |
31 |
130° |
132 |
URSO DONATO |
1.32.55 |
4' 24" |
13,623 |
17' 20" |
3,936 |
M |
MM40 |
G.P.
SOLVAY SOLEXIS |
122 |
32 |
131° |
53 |
TAGLIANO MAURIZIO |
1.32.59 |
4' 24" |
13,613 |
17' 24" |
3,948 |
M |
MM40 |
U.S.
MAURINA OLIO CARLI |
123 |
33 |
132° |
396 |
SARDI ENRICO |
1.33.03 |
4' 24" |
13,604 |
17' 28" |
3,96 |
M |
JPSTM |
ATLETICA
SALUZZO A.S.D. |
124 |
16 |
133° |
358 |
MANASIEV GORAN |
1.33.05 |
4' 24" |
13,599 |
17' 30" |
3,966 |
M |
JPSTM |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
125 |
17 |
134° |
115 |
PIRAZZI ALCIDE |
1.33.06 |
4' 24" |
13,596 |
17' 31" |
3,969 |
M |
MM60 |
G.
S. GRAVELLONA VCO |
126 |
3 |
135° |
111 |
DEAMBROGGI PAOLO EZIO LUIGI |
1.33.11 |
4' 25" |
13,584 |
17' 36" |
3,985 |
M |
JPSTM |
G.P.
CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A |
127 |
18 |
136° |
356 |
SALMASO DAVIDE |
1.33.18 |
4' 25" |
13,567 |
17' 43" |
4,006 |
M |
MM35 |
G.P.
CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A |
128 |
21 |
137° |
135 |
FARA CLAUDIO |
1.33.21 |
4' 25" |
13,56 |
17' 46" |
4,015 |
M |
MM40 |
G.P.
SOLVAY SOLEXIS |
129 |
34 |
138° |
149 |
PIERRO VINCENZO |
1.33.25 |
4' 25" |
13,55 |
17' 50" |
4,027 |
M |
MM45 |
G.P.
CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A |
130 |
31 |
139° |
95 |
BISIO MASSIMILIANO |
1.33.30 |
4' 25" |
13,538 |
17' 55" |
4,043 |
M |
MM35 |
G.P.
BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA |
131 |
22 |
140° |
207 |
RISSONE ENRICO |
1.33.31 |
4' 25" |
13,536 |
17' 56" |
4,046 |
M |
MM35 |
S.S.
VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
132 |
23 |
141° |
256 |
GESTRO AMBROGIO |
1.33.33 |
4' 26" |
13,531 |
17' 58" |
4,052 |
M |
MM50 |
MULTEDO
1930 |
133 |
16 |
142° |
243 |
MAZZARELLO CARLO |
1.33.34 |
4' 26" |
13,529 |
17' 59" |
4,055 |
M |
MM60 |
G.P.
BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA |
134 |
4 |
143° |
270 |
BORGINI MARIO |
1.33.37 |
4' 26" |
13,521 |
18' 2" |
4,064 |
M |
MM40 |
PIETRO
MICCA BIELLA |
135 |
35 |
144° |
94 |
ROSSO GIORGIO |
1.33.41 |
4' 26" |
13,512 |
18' 6" |
4,076 |
M |
MM40 |
G.P.
BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA |
136 |
36 |
145° |
276 |
MASIA GABRIELE |
1.33.44 |
4' 26" |
13,504 |
18' 9" |
4,085 |
M |
JPSTM |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
137 |
19 |
146° |
297 |
MASIA FRANCESCO |
1.33.45 |
4' 26" |
13,502 |
18' 10" |
4,088 |
M |
MM60 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
138 |
5 |
147° |
160 |
CALELLA GIANFRANCO |
1.33.51 |
4' 26" |
13,488 |
18' 16" |
4,106 |
M |
MM35 |
PODISTICA
SAVONESE |
139 |
24 |
148° |
597 |
PALLUMB LEPURI |
1.33.54 |
4' 27" |
13,481 |
18' 19" |
4,115 |
M |
MM45 |
TEAM
2000 TORINO |
140 |
32 |
149° |
145 |
CHIVETTO MASSIMO |
1.34.02 |
4' 27" |
13,461 |
18' 27" |
4,139 |
M |
MM40 |
G.P.
CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A |
141 |
37 |
150° |
518 |
BORIN FABIO |
1.34.06 |
4' 27" |
13,452 |
18' 31" |
4,151 |
M |
MM40 |
S.S.
VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
142 |
38 |
151° |
478 |
CRAVIN GIULIO |
1.34.06 |
4' 27" |
13,452 |
18' 31" |
4,151 |
M |
MM60 |
CIRCOLO
PORTUALE LUIGI RUM |
143 |
6 |
152° |
591 |
COSTA MASSIMO |
1.34.20 |
4' 28" |
13,419 |
18' 45" |
4,193 |
M |
MM40 |
ATL.
NOVESE |
144 |
39 |
153° |
392 |
GHIRARDI FEDERICO |
1.34.26 |
4' 28" |
13,404 |
18' 51" |
4,211 |
M |
MM40 |
A.S.D.
U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA |
145 |
40 |
154° |
260 |
CAMPI GOFFREDO |
1.34.26 |
4' 28" |
13,404 |
18' 51" |
4,211 |
M |
MM55 |
ONDAVERDE
ATHLETIC TEAM |
146 |
9 |
155° |
120 |
MAINELLI MASSIMO |
1.34.29 |
4' 28" |
13,397 |
18' 54" |
4,22 |
M |
MM45 |
A.S.GAGLIANICO
1974 |
147 |
33 |
156° |
164 |
GOSLINO ANDREA |
1.34.31 |
4' 28" |
13,393 |
18' 56" |
4,226 |
M |
JPSTM |
PODISTICA
SAVONESE |
148 |
20 |
157° |
273 |
CHIEPPA GIUSEPPE |
1.34.34 |
4' 28" |
13,385 |
18' 59" |
4,235 |
M |
MM35 |
PIETRO
MICCA BIELLA |
149 |
25 |
158° |
519 |
FERRANDO ROBERTO |
1.34.35 |
4' 28" |
13,383 |
19' |
4,238 |
M |
MM45 |
A.S.D.
VITALCLUB OVADA - VITAL |
150 |
34 |
159° |
546 |
FASSOLA ANGELO SERENO |
1.34.38 |
4' 29" |
13,376 |
19' 3" |
4,247 |
M |
MM55 |
ATLETICA
OVEST TICINO |
151 |
10 |
160° |
99 |
MODA GIANCARLO |
1.34.40 |
4' 29" |
13,371 |
19' 5" |
4,253 |
M |
MM60 |
G.P.
BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA |
152 |
7 |
161° |
481 |
ALIOTTA SALVATORE |
1.34.42 |
4' 29" |
13,367 |
19' 7" |
4,259 |
M |
MM35 |
S.S.
VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
153 |
26 |
162° |
240 |
VENEZIA GRAZIELLA |
1.34.44 |
4' 29" |
13,362 |
19' 9" |
4,265 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
A.S.D.
G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI |
9 |
2 |
163° |
202 |
SPANO ANTONIO |
1.34.54 |
4' 29" |
13,338 |
19' 19" |
4,294 |
M |
MM40 |
ATLETICA
CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. |
154 |
41 |
164° |
229 |
DE MAIO LUIGI |
1.34.57 |
4' 30" |
13,331 |
19' 22" |
4,303 |
M |
MM60 |
POL.
CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. |
155 |
8 |
165° |
155 |
BENZI CESARE |
1.34.59 |
4' 30" |
13,327 |
19' 24" |
4,309 |
M |
MM45 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
156 |
35 |
166° |
334 |
BELLINZONA ENRICO |
1.35.05 |
4' 30" |
13,313 |
19' 30" |
4,327 |
M |
MM45 |
DERTHONA
ATLETICA |
157 |
36 |
167° |
247 |
MARCHESE ADRIANO |
1.35.06 |
4' 30" |
13,31 |
19' 31" |
4,33 |
M |
MM45 |
ASD
PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA |
158 |
37 |
168° |
476 |
ZANNON STEFANIA |
1.35.09 |
4' 30" |
13,303 |
19' 34" |
4,338 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
10 |
3 |
169° |
56 |
MOSCINO MICHELE |
1.35.13 |
4' 30" |
13,294 |
19' 38" |
4,35 |
M |
MM35 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
159 |
27 |
170° |
389 |
TOMELLINI ELISA |
1.35.13 |
4' 30" |
13,294 |
19' 38" |
4,35 |
F |
JPSTF |
GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
11 |
8 |
171° |
6 |
PONTEVOLPE NINO |
1.35.14 |
4' 30" |
13,292 |
19' 39" |
4,353 |
M |
MM45 |
CAMBIASO
RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
160 |
38 |
172° |
344 |
MORINO FABIO |
1.35.14 |
4' 30" |
13,292 |
19' 39" |
4,353 |
M |
JPSTM |
G.A.U.
GIOVANI AMICI UNITI |
161 |
21 |
173° |
264 |
DELUCIA PASQUALE |
1.35.22 |
4' 31" |
13,273 |
19' 47" |
4,376 |
M |
MM50 |
A.S.D.
GATE-CRAL INPS |
162 |
17 |
174° |
219 |
RAVERA GIOVANNI |
1.35.22 |
4' 31" |
13,273 |
19' 47" |
4,376 |
M |
MM70 |
G.A.U.
GIOVANI AMICI UNITI |
163 |
1 |
175° |
210 |
PASSADORE FRANCO |
1.35.27 |
4' 31" |
13,262 |
19' 52" |
4,391 |
M |
MM50 |
MARATONETI
DEL TIGULLIO |
164 |
18 |
176° |
177 |
GUOLO GIANNI |
1.35.29 |
4' 31" |
13,257 |
19' 54" |
4,397 |
M |
MM45 |
S.S.
VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
165 |
39 |
177° |
406 |
GRIGNOLIO FABRIZIO |
1.35.32 |
4' 31" |
13,25 |
19' 57" |
4,406 |
M |
MM40 |
G.P.
CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A |
166 |
42 |
178° |
710 |
COSTA ENRICO |
1.35.39 |
4' 32" |
13,234 |
20' 4" |
4,426 |
M |
MM40 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
167 |
43 |
179° |
379 |
BARBIERI PAOLA |
1.35.40 |
4' 32" |
13,232 |
20' 5" |
4,429 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
DELTA
SPEDIZIONI |
12 |
4 |
180° |
126 |
LAGANA DEMETRIO |
1.35.41 |
4' 32" |
13,229 |
20' 6" |
4,432 |
M |
MM35 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
168 |
28 |
181° |
284 |
BOSCHIAZZO LUCIANO |
1.35.52 |
4' 32" |
13,204 |
20' 17" |
4,464 |
M |
MM45 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
169 |
40 |
182° |
136 |
GROSSI FERRUCCIO |
1.36.04 |
4' 33" |
13,176 |
20' 29" |
4,498 |
M |
MM60 |
G.P.
AVIS PAVIA |
170 |
9 |
183° |
294 |
SAMMORI LUCIANO |
1.36.08 |
4' 33" |
13,167 |
20' 33" |
4,51 |
M |
MM55 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
171 |
11 |
184° |
67 |
ZUCCA PAOLO |
1.36.20 |
4' 33" |
13,14 |
20' 45" |
4,544 |
M |
MM45 |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
172 |
41 |
185° |
434 |
CAVANNA GIOVANNI |
1.36.32 |
4' 34" |
13,113 |
20' 57" |
4,579 |
M |
MM50 |
ATL.
NOVESE |
173 |
19 |
186° |
212 |
PARODI MICHELE |
1.36.39 |
4' 34" |
13,097 |
21' 4" |
4,598 |
M |
MM45 |
MARATONETI
DEL TIGULLIO |
174 |
42 |
187° |
505 |
PICCONE MARCO |
1.36.47 |
4' 35" |
13,079 |
21' 12" |
4,621 |
M |
MM45 |
ATL.
RUN FINALE LIGURE |
175 |
43 |
188° |
504 |
CALABRIA PIERLUIGI |
1.36.48 |
4' 35" |
13,077 |
21' 13" |
4,624 |
M |
MM35 |
ATL.
RUN FINALE LIGURE |
176 |
29 |
189° |
130 |
STINA FRANCESCO |
1.36.48 |
4' 35" |
13,077 |
21' 13" |
4,624 |
M |
MM50 |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
177 |
20 |
190° |
707 |
LAVAGNA STEFANO |
1.36.50 |
4' 35" |
13,072 |
21' 15" |
4,63 |
M |
JPSTM |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
178 |
22 |
191° |
709 |
COSSAR PAOLO |
1.36.50 |
4' 35" |
13,072 |
21' 15" |
4,63 |
M |
MM35 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
179 |
30 |
192° |
364 |
BADELLINO GIUSEPPE |
1.36.53 |
4' 35" |
13,065 |
21' 18" |
4,638 |
M |
MM50 |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
180 |
21 |
193° |
508 |
MANCA PAOLO |
1.36.55 |
4' 35" |
13,061 |
21' 20" |
4,644 |
M |
MM50 |
ATL.
RUN FINALE LIGURE |
181 |
22 |
194° |
596 |
CAGNANI PAOLO |
1.36.55 |
4' 35" |
13,061 |
21' 20" |
4,644 |
M |
MM40 |
DERTHONA
ATLETICA |
182 |
44 |
195° |
399 |
GONZALES GIOVANNI |
1.36.56 |
4' 35" |
13,059 |
21' 21" |
4,647 |
M |
MM40 |
G.S.
COMUNALE S. OLCESE |
183 |
45 |
196° |
158 |
BIANCHI GIANFRANCO |
1.37.09 |
4' 36" |
13,03 |
21' 34" |
4,683 |
M |
MM40 |
PODISTICA
SAVONESE |
184 |
46 |
197° |
245 |
MAZZONI MICHELE |
1.37.10 |
4' 36" |
13,027 |
21' 35" |
4,686 |
M |
MM35 |
ATHLETIC
PROJECT SAVONA |
185 |
31 |
198° |
527 |
GAGGERO ESTER |
1.37.16 |
4' 36" |
13,014 |
21' 41" |
4,703 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
PODISTICA
VALPOLCEVERA |
13 |
5 |
199° |
537 |
CABRINO IVO |
1.37.16 |
4' 36" |
13,014 |
21' 41" |
4,703 |
M |
MM40 |
A.S.D.
U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA |
186 |
47 |
200° |
336 |
ANGELINO CATELLA ALF. |
1.37.19 |
4' 36" |
13,007 |
21' 44" |
4,712 |
M |
MM65 |
A.S.
AMATORI SPORT |
187 |
1 |
201° |
195 |
GRIMALDI ANTONIO |
1.37.20 |
4' 36" |
13,005 |
21' 45" |
4,714 |
M |
MM50 |
G.P.
SOLVAY SOLEXIS |
188 |
23 |
202° |
383 |
MANGRONI PAOLO |
1.37.21 |
4' 36" |
13,003 |
21' 46" |
4,717 |
M |
MM65 |
MARATONETI
DEL TIGULLIO |
189 |
2 |
203° |
450 |
BASSO SERGIO |
1.37.22 |
4' 36" |
13,001 |
21' 47" |
4,72 |
M |
MM50 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
190 |
24 |
204° |
473 |
SASSOS ROBERTO |
1.37.23 |
4' 36" |
12,998 |
21' 48" |
4,723 |
M |
MM50 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
191 |
25 |
205° |
470 |
PASSANISI PAOLA |
1.37.25 |
4' 37" |
12,994 |
21' 50" |
4,728 |
F |
MF50MF55 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
14 |
1 |
206° |
167 |
RIZZO CARLO |
1.37.41 |
4' 37" |
12,958 |
22' 6" |
4,773 |
M |
JPSTM |
PODISTICA
SAVONESE |
192 |
23 |
207° |
361 |
CASAVECCHIA GIUSEPPE |
1.37.43 |
4' 37" |
12,954 |
22' 8" |
4,779 |
M |
MM45 |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
193 |
44 |
208° |
268 |
CAZZAMANI BONA MARCO |
1.37.46 |
4' 38" |
12,947 |
22' 11" |
4,787 |
M |
MM45 |
S.S.
VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
194 |
45 |
209° |
588 |
TAGLIAVACCHE NEDO |
1.37.54 |
4' 38" |
12,93 |
22' 19" |
4,809 |
M |
MM40 |
GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
195 |
48 |
210° |
719 |
MARTINI SANTOS |
1.37.55 |
4' 38" |
12,928 |
22' 20" |
4,812 |
M |
JPSTM |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
196 |
24 |
211° |
186 |
LEVO MAURIZIO |
1.37.56 |
4' 38" |
12,925 |
22' 21" |
4,815 |
M |
MM50 |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
197 |
26 |
212° |
176 |
NETTINI GIUSEPPE |
1.37.58 |
4' 38" |
12,921 |
22' 23" |
4,82 |
M |
MM50 |
S.S.
VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
198 |
27 |
213° |
408 |
SASSO PIERMARIO |
1.37.59 |
4' 38" |
12,919 |
22' 24" |
4,823 |
M |
MM60 |
ROAD
RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
199 |
10 |
214° |
21 |
CASTINO GIORGIO LUIGI |
1.38.01 |
4' 38" |
12,914 |
22' 26" |
4,829 |
M |
MM40 |
ATL.
ALESSANDRIA |
200 |
49 |
215° |
370 |
MARTELLI GIUSEPPE |
1.38.06 |
4' 38" |
12,903 |
22' 31" |
4,842 |
M |
JPSTM |
GSD
G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI |
201 |
25 |
216° |
147 |
AUDENINO GIUSEPPE |
1.38.11 |
4' 39" |
12,892 |
22' 36" |
4,856 |
M |
MM55 |
S.
D. BAUDENASCA |
202 |
12 |
217° |
355 |
TACCHINI LUCA |
1.38.13 |
4' 39" |
12,888 |
22' 38" |
4,862 |
M |
MM35 |
G.A.U.
GIOVANI AMICI UNITI |
203 |
32 |
218° |
228 |
BOLOGNESI ROBERTO |
1.38.16 |
4' 39" |
12,881 |
22' 41" |
4,87 |
M |
MM50 |
POL.
CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. |
204 |
28 |
219° |
194 |
DEL PUNTA GABRIELE |
1.38.26 |
4' 39" |
12,86 |
22' 51" |
4,897 |
M |
JPSTM |
ATL.
OVADESE ORMIG |
205 |
26 |
220° |
400 |
MARINO SIMONE |
1.38.29 |
4' 40" |
12,853 |
22' 54" |
4,906 |
M |
MM35 |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
206 |
33 |
221° |
100 |
BERGAGLIO ILARIA |
1.38.30 |
4' 40" |
12,851 |
22' 55" |
4,908 |
F |
JPSTF |
G.P.
BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA |
15 |
9 |
222° |
221 |
BOLOGNESI SILVIA |
1.38.35 |
4' 40" |
12,84 |
23' |
4,922 |
F |
MF50MF55 |
CAMBIASO
RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
16 |
2 |
223° |
458 |
DI PINO CRISTIANO |
1.38.43 |
4' 40" |
12,823 |
23' 8" |
4,944 |
M |
MM35 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
207 |
34 |
224° |
337 |
VARASSI
PEGA GIANFR. |
1.39.15 |
4' 42" |
12,754 |
23' 40" |
5,031 |
M |
MM50 |
A.S.
AMATORI SPORT |
208 |
29 |
225° |
173 |
DIOTALLEVI ARMANDO |
1.39.16 |
4' 42" |
12,752 |
23' 41" |
5,033 |
M |
MM60 |
PODISTICA
VALPOLCEVERA |
209 |
11 |
226° |
168 |
SALOMONE MAURO |
1.39.19 |
4' 42" |
12,745 |
23' 44" |
5,041 |
M |
MM55 |
PODISTICA
SAVONESE |
210 |
13 |
227° |
129 |
D'ALOI GIULIO |
1.39.22 |
4' 42" |
12,739 |
23' 47" |
5,05 |
M |
MM40 |
A.S.D.
GATE-CRAL INPS |
211 |
50 |
228° |
401 |
TOSA GIANLUCA |
1.39.23 |
4' 42" |
12,737 |
23' 48" |
5,052 |
M |
MM35 |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
212 |
35 |
229° |
509 |
VALLE ALBERTO |
1.39.27 |
4' 42" |
12,728 |
23' 52" |
5,063 |
M |
MM45 |
ATL.
RUN FINALE LIGURE |
213 |
46 |
230° |
322 |
BUSSA ANDREA |
1.39.28 |
4' 42" |
12,726 |
23' 53" |
5,066 |
M |
MM35 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
214 |
36 |
231° |
416 |
LIBERTI GIUSEPPE |
1.39.28 |
4' 42" |
12,726 |
23' 53" |
5,066 |
M |
MM40 |
CAMBIASO
RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
215 |
51 |
232° |
251 |
PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE |
1.39.28 |
4' 42" |
12,726 |
23' 53" |
5,066 |
M |
MM40 |
ASD
PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA |
216 |
52 |
233° |
248 |
MALINCONICO GIUSEPPE |
1.39.28 |
4' 42" |
12,726 |
23' 53" |
5,066 |
M |
MM45 |
ASD
PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA |
217 |
47 |
234° |
301 |
PASQUINO AURORA |
1.39.29 |
4' 42" |
12,724 |
23' 54" |
5,068 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
17 |
6 |
235° |
290 |
SELETTO GIANLORENZO |
1.39.33 |
4' 43" |
12,715 |
23' 58" |
5,079 |
M |
MM50 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
218 |
30 |
236° |
423 |
DE GRANDIS MARCO |
1.39.35 |
4' 43" |
12,711 |
24' |
5,084 |
M |
MM35 |
G.A.U.
GIOVANI AMICI UNITI |
219 |
37 |
237° |
503 |
MARINO GIUSEPPE |
1.39.37 |
4' 43" |
12,707 |
24' 2" |
5,09 |
M |
MM65 |
ATL.
RUN FINALE LIGURE |
220 |
3 |
238° |
485 |
FERRO BERNARDO |
1.39.40 |
4' 43" |
12,701 |
24' 5" |
5,098 |
M |
MM55 |
ATLETICA
CAIRO |
221 |
14 |
239° |
594 |
VAGALI CORRADO |
1.39.40 |
4' 43" |
12,701 |
24' 5" |
5,098 |
M |
MM40 |
G.S.
COMUNALE S. OLCESE |
222 |
53 |
240° |
192 |
MICHELI DIEGO |
1.39.53 |
4' 44" |
12,673 |
24' 18" |
5,133 |
M |
MM60 |
RUNNERS
06 GENOVA |
223 |
12 |
241° |
338 |
DARDATO GIAN LUCA |
1.39.55 |
4' 44" |
12,669 |
24' 20" |
5,138 |
M |
MM35 |
DERTHONA
ATLETICA |
224 |
38 |
242° |
151 |
VIOLA ROBERTO |
1.40.08 |
4' 44" |
12,641 |
24' 33" |
5,172 |
M |
MM55 |
G.P.
PASOTTI BRONI |
225 |
15 |
243° |
351 |
MUSSO MARCO |
1.40.21 |
4' 45" |
12,614 |
24' 46" |
5,207 |
M |
MM40 |
A.S.D.
GATE-CRAL INPS |
226 |
54 |
244° |
190 |
DRAGONETTI VINCENZO |
1.40.23 |
4' 45" |
12,61 |
24' 48" |
5,212 |
M |
MM45 |
CRAL
SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. |
227 |
48 |
245° |
363 |
SCARZELLO GIANCARLO |
1.40.30 |
4' 45" |
12,595 |
24' 55" |
5,231 |
M |
MM45 |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
228 |
49 |
246° |
536 |
SOLDATI FABRIZIO |
1.40.34 |
4' 46" |
12,587 |
24' 59" |
5,241 |
M |
MM45 |
A.S.D.
U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA |
229 |
50 |
247° |
141 |
ASTI ADRIANO |
1.40.37 |
4' 46" |
12,581 |
25' 2" |
5,249 |
M |
MM50 |
G.P.
SOLVAY SOLEXIS |
230 |
31 |
248° |
583 |
SACCO FABRIZIO |
1.40.43 |
4' 46" |
12,568 |
25' 8" |
5,265 |
M |
MM40 |
A.S.D.
ATL. FOSSANO '75 |
231 |
55 |
249° |
433 |
CAPPELLETTI PAOLO |
1.40.49 |
4' 46" |
12,556 |
25' 14" |
5,28 |
M |
MM40 |
ATL.
NOVESE |
232 |
56 |
250° |
263 |
ADAMO NICOLA |
1.40.55 |
4' 47" |
12,543 |
25' 20" |
5,296 |
M |
MM50 |
G.S.
MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO |
233 |
32 |
251° |
298 |
MANILDO CRISTIANA |
1.40.57 |
4' 47" |
12,539 |
25' 22" |
5,301 |
F |
JPSTF |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
18 |
10 |
252° |
26 |
RISSO ALDO |
1.41.03 |
4' 47" |
12,527 |
25' 28" |
5,317 |
M |
MM40 |
GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
234 |
57 |
253° |
564 |
COSTANTINO SALVATORE |
1.41.05 |
4' 47" |
12,523 |
25' 30" |
5,322 |
M |
MM40 |
A.S.D.
VITALCLUB OVADA - VITAL |
235 |
58 |
254° |
566 |
FERLISI GIUSEPPE |
1.41.08 |
4' 47" |
12,516 |
25' 33" |
5,33 |
M |
MM35 |
GSD
G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI |
236 |
39 |
255° |
467 |
MIGLIO DANIELA |
1.41.12 |
4' 47" |
12,508 |
25' 37" |
5,34 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
19 |
7 |
256° |
472 |
PRANDI CRISTINA |
1.41.12 |
4' 47" |
12,508 |
25' 37" |
5,34 |
F |
JPSTF |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
20 |
11 |
257° |
312 |
RICCABONE MARCO |
1.41.17 |
4' 48" |
12,498 |
25' 42" |
5,353 |
M |
MM45 |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
237 |
51 |
258° |
446 |
SAVIGLIANO MARCO |
1.41.21 |
4' 48" |
12,49 |
25' 46" |
5,364 |
M |
JPSTM |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
238 |
27 |
259° |
239 |
SCHENONE DIANA |
1.41.22 |
4' 48" |
12,488 |
25' 47" |
5,366 |
F |
MF60 |
ASD
PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA |
21 |
1 |
260° |
146 |
PESCE CARLO |
1.41.25 |
4' 48" |
12,481 |
25' 50" |
5,374 |
M |
MM45 |
G.P.
CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A |
239 |
52 |
261° |
17 |
PERICH FRANCO |
1.41.26 |
4' 48" |
12,479 |
25' 51" |
5,377 |
M |
MM45 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
240 |
53 |
262° |
113 |
BELLETTI PIERO |
1.41.31 |
4' 48" |
12,469 |
25' 56" |
5,389 |
M |
MM50 |
RUNNING
CENTER CLUB TORINO |
241 |
33 |
263° |
444 |
BIRELLO ENRICO |
1.41.32 |
4' 48" |
12,467 |
25' 57" |
5,392 |
M |
MM45 |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
242 |
54 |
264° |
200 |
LORENZETTI GRAZIELLA |
1.41.35 |
4' 48" |
12,461 |
26' |
5,4 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
22 |
8 |
265° |
576 |
BORGHELLO GEROLAMO |
1.41.37 |
4' 48" |
12,457 |
26' 2" |
5,405 |
M |
MM50 |
ATL.
NOVESE |
243 |
34 |
266° |
187 |
IBBA PIER ANGELO |
1.41.52 |
4' 49" |
12,426 |
26' 17" |
5,443 |
M |
MM45 |
ASD
PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA |
244 |
55 |
267° |
313 |
PELLERO ATTILIO |
1.42.01 |
4' 50" |
12,408 |
26' 26" |
5,466 |
M |
MM55 |
CAMBIASO
RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
245 |
16 |
268° |
171 |
DELLA ROSA ISABELLA |
1.42.09 |
4' 50" |
12,392 |
26' 34" |
5,487 |
F |
JPSTF |
PODISTICA
SAVONESE |
23 |
12 |
269° |
471 |
PEZZICA MASSIMO |
1.42.22 |
4' 51" |
12,366 |
26' 47" |
5,52 |
M |
MM45 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
246 |
56 |
270° |
475 |
VIGNERI LUCA |
1.42.24 |
4' 51" |
12,362 |
26' 49" |
5,525 |
M |
MM40 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
247 |
59 |
271° |
254 |
IOVINO FRANCESCO |
1.42.31 |
4' 51" |
12,347 |
26' 56" |
5,543 |
M |
MM35 |
A.S.D.
PODISMO DI SERA |
248 |
40 |
272° |
415 |
CHIARANDA GIANFRANCO |
1.42.32 |
4' 51" |
12,345 |
26' 57" |
5,545 |
M |
MM60 |
A.S.D.
GATE-CRAL INPS |
249 |
13 |
273° |
153 |
DEL BELLO FERDINANDO |
1.42.36 |
4' 51" |
12,337 |
27' 1" |
5,555 |
M |
MM40 |
G.S.
COMUNALE S. OLCESE |
250 |
60 |
274° |
182 |
CORRENTI GAETANO |
1.42.42 |
4' 52" |
12,325 |
27' 7" |
5,57 |
M |
MM60 |
GSD
G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI |
251 |
14 |
275° |
384 |
PISANI VINCENZO |
1.43.00 |
4' 52" |
12,29 |
27' 25" |
5,616 |
M |
MM45 |
G.P.
CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A |
252 |
57 |
276° |
233 |
GHIGLIONE DANILO |
1.43.06 |
4' 53" |
12,278 |
27' 31" |
5,631 |
M |
MM45 |
POL.
CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. |
253 |
58 |
277° |
569 |
MANGINO PIERO |
1.43.20 |
4' 53" |
12,25 |
27' 45" |
5,666 |
M |
MM50 |
S.S.
RUNNERS LOANO |
254 |
35 |
278° |
386 |
CONCA GIOVANNI |
1.43.24 |
4' 54" |
12,242 |
27' 49" |
5,676 |
M |
MM40 |
ATL
RAPALLO GOLFO PARADISO REC |
255 |
61 |
279° |
715 |
SCARAMELLI FILIPPO |
1.43.24 |
4' 54" |
12,242 |
27' 49" |
5,676 |
M |
MM35 |
TASSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
256 |
41 |
280° |
575 |
MIGNOGNA ALDO |
1.43.26 |
4' 54" |
12,238 |
27' 51" |
5,68 |
M |
MM40 |
PODISTICA
REBA |
257 |
62 |
281° |
499 |
SORDO CLAUDIO |
1.43.38 |
4' 54" |
12,214 |
28' 3" |
5,71 |
M |
MM50 |
G.S.D.VALTANARO |
258 |
36 |
282° |
199 |
GREPPI MAURO |
1.43.44 |
4' 55" |
12,203 |
28' 9" |
5,725 |
M |
MM50 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
259 |
37 |
283° |
480 |
ABBATE ROSARIO |
1.43.47 |
4' 55" |
12,197 |
28' 12" |
5,732 |
M |
MM50 |
S.S.
TRIONFO LIGURE |
260 |
38 |
284° |
385 |
SCHILIRO GIANLUCA |
1.43.48 |
4' 55" |
12,195 |
28' 13" |
5,735 |
M |
MM40 |
TURIN
MARATHON |
261 |
63 |
285° |
311 |
MARUELLI GIOVANNI |
1.43.54 |
4' 55" |
12,183 |
28' 19" |
5,75 |
M |
MM40 |
ATL.
ALESSANDRIA |
262 |
64 |
286° |
498 |
VASSALLO ROBERTO |
1.43.58 |
4' 55" |
12,175 |
28' 23" |
5,76 |
M |
MM45 |
G.S.D.VALTANARO |
263 |
59 |
287° |
369 |
SARDI NICOLA |
1.44.09 |
4' 56" |
12,154 |
28' 34" |
5,787 |
M |
JPSTM |
ATLETICA
SALUZZO A.S.D. |
264 |
28 |
288° |
468 |
MOTTA SANDRO |
1.44.19 |
4' 56" |
12,134 |
28' 44" |
5,811 |
M |
MM55 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
265 |
17 |
289° |
496 |
PATRONE GIOVANNI |
1.44.35 |
4' 57" |
12,103 |
29' |
5,85 |
M |
MM45 |
ATL.
ALESSANDRIA |
266 |
60 |
290° |
437 |
LA CAMERA VINCENZO |
1.44.37 |
4' 57" |
12,1 |
29' 2" |
5,855 |
M |
MM60 |
ATL.
NOVESE |
267 |
15 |
291° |
295 |
BAUDUINO GIANFRANCO |
1.44.53 |
4' 58" |
12,069 |
29' 18" |
5,894 |
M |
MM55 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
268 |
18 |
292° |
570 |
ZANNIN MASSIMO |
1.44.58 |
4' 58" |
12,059 |
29' 23" |
5,906 |
M |
MM40 |
S.
ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' |
269 |
65 |
293° |
417 |
VALLI MASSIMO |
1.45.00 |
4' 58" |
12,055 |
29' 25" |
5,911 |
M |
MM45 |
G.A.U.
GIOVANI AMICI UNITI |
270 |
61 |
294° |
523 |
MONTINI GIORGIO |
1.45.01 |
4' 58" |
12,054 |
29' 26" |
5,913 |
M |
MM45 |
TEAM
2000 TORINO |
271 |
62 |
295° |
265 |
ROGAI ROBERTO |
1.45.02 |
4' 58" |
12,052 |
29' 27" |
5,915 |
M |
MM45 |
S.S.
TRIONFO LIGURE |
272 |
63 |
296° |
277 |
BELROSSO LUCA |
1.45.03 |
4' 58" |
12,05 |
29' 28" |
5,918 |
M |
JPSTM |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
273 |
29 |
297° |
737 |
GIORDANO ERMANNO |
1.45.03 |
4' 58" |
12,05 |
29' 28" |
5,918 |
M |
MM40 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
274 |
66 |
298° |
506 |
PARODI GIAMBATTISTA |
1.45.16 |
4' 59" |
12,025 |
29' 41" |
5,949 |
M |
MM35 |
ATL.
RUN FINALE LIGURE |
275 |
42 |
299° |
571 |
CANEPA LUIGI |
1.45.22 |
4' 59" |
12,013 |
29' 47" |
5,963 |
M |
MM40 |
S.
ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' |
276 |
67 |
300° |
246 |
PASSEGGI ALESSANDRO |
1.45.36 |
5' 0" |
11,987 |
30' 1" |
5,997 |
M |
MM35 |
A.S.
ATL. FARNESE |
277 |
43 |
301° |
305 |
BELLONI GIORGIO |
1.45.42 |
5' 0" |
11,976 |
30' 7" |
6,011 |
M |
MM55 |
ATL.
OVADESE ORMIG |
278 |
19 |
302° |
441 |
PAFFRATH DAVID |
1.45.47 |
5' 0" |
11,966 |
30' 12" |
6,023 |
M |
MM35 |
ATL.
NOVESE |
279 |
44 |
303° |
545 |
ZANDRINO FRANCO |
1.45.50 |
5' 0" |
11,961 |
30' 15" |
6,03 |
M |
MM40 |
A.S.D.
GATE-CRAL INPS |
280 |
68 |
304° |
112 |
SCAGLIARINI ALFREDO |
1.45.58 |
5' 1" |
11,945 |
30' 23" |
6,049 |
M |
MM50 |
ATLETICA
GIO' 22 RIVERA |
281 |
39 |
305° |
716 |
RICCARDI CLAUDIO |
1.46.03 |
5' 1" |
11,936 |
30' 28" |
6,061 |
M |
MM35 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
282 |
45 |
306° |
391 |
SANI LUCA |
1.46.05 |
5' 1" |
11,932 |
30' 30" |
6,066 |
M |
MM35 |
SESIA
RUNNING |
283 |
46 |
307° |
236 |
MIOTELLO LUCIO |
1.46.08 |
5' 1" |
11,927 |
30' 33" |
6,073 |
M |
MM65 |
G.S.
LA CECCA BORGOMANERO |
284 |
4 |
308° |
328 |
ZAPPONI MARINA |
1.46.09 |
5' 1" |
11,925 |
30' 34" |
6,075 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
U.S.
MAURINA OLIO CARLI |
24 |
9 |
309° |
208 |
BONELLO MARIA |
1.46.10 |
5' 1" |
11,923 |
30' 35" |
6,077 |
F |
JPSTF |
GRUPPO
SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI |
25 |
13 |
310° |
139 |
CHIABRERA MAURIZIO |
1.46.22 |
5' 2" |
11,901 |
30' 47" |
6,106 |
M |
JPSTM |
ATL.
OVADESE ORMIG |
285 |
30 |
311° |
232 |
RATTO GIUSEPPE |
1.46.23 |
5' 2" |
11,899 |
30' 48" |
6,108 |
M |
MM40 |
POL.
CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. |
286 |
69 |
312° |
359 |
SATTANINO ANDREA |
1.46.25 |
5' 2" |
11,895 |
30' 50" |
6,113 |
M |
JPSTM |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
287 |
31 |
313° |
579 |
FERRARIS EMANUELE |
1.46.25 |
5' 2" |
11,895 |
30' 50" |
6,113 |
M |
MM40 |
CEDAS
LANCIA VERRONE |
288 |
70 |
314° |
205 |
PETTINI VALENTINA |
1.46.29 |
5' 2" |
11,887 |
30' 54" |
6,122 |
F |
JPSTF |
A.S.D.
ATL. ALBA MONDO |
26 |
14 |
315° |
398 |
CIRIACO VINCENZO |
1.46.47 |
5' 3" |
11,854 |
31' 12" |
6,164 |
M |
MM40 |
AVIS
TORINO |
289 |
71 |
316° |
452 |
BOSIA PAOLO |
1.46.52 |
5' 3" |
11,845 |
31' 17" |
6,176 |
M |
MM40 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
290 |
72 |
317° |
721 |
RECANATESE EMANUELE |
1.46.53 |
5' 3" |
11,843 |
31' 18" |
6,178 |
M |
JPSTM |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
291 |
32 |
318° |
104 |
RAGAZZI FRANCO |
1.47.01 |
5' 4" |
11,828 |
31' 26" |
6,197 |
M |
MM35 |
US
COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO |
292 |
47 |
319° |
469 |
PASA ILARIA |
1.47.05 |
5' 4" |
11,821 |
31' 30" |
6,206 |
F |
MF50MF55 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
27 |
3 |
320° |
465 |
MARCHET RITA |
1.47.05 |
5' 4" |
11,821 |
31' 30" |
6,206 |
F |
JPSTF |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
28 |
15 |
321° |
183 |
CORRENTI VALENTINO |
1.47.06 |
5' 4" |
11,819 |
31' 31" |
6,208 |
M |
JPSTM |
GSD
G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI |
293 |
33 |
322° |
154 |
CANEPA MIRCO |
1.47.12 |
5' 4" |
11,808 |
31' 37" |
6,222 |
M |
MM60 |
ASD
PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA |
294 |
16 |
323° |
494 |
COLUMBANO KATIA |
1.47.14 |
5' 4" |
11,804 |
31' 39" |
6,227 |
F |
JPSTF |
ATL.
ALESSANDRIA |
29 |
16 |
324° |
493 |
BESSINI ALESSANDRO |
1.47.15 |
5' 5" |
11,803 |
31' 40" |
6,229 |
M |
MM40 |
GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
295 |
73 |
325° |
350 |
AIMONE VITTORINO |
1.47.40 |
5' 6" |
11,757 |
32' 5" |
6,287 |
M |
JPSTM |
ATLETICA
SALUZZO A.S.D. |
296 |
34 |
326° |
324 |
NASSO MARIAROSA |
1.47.47 |
5' 6" |
11,744 |
32' 12" |
6,303 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
30 |
10 |
327° |
421 |
DATTILO GIUSEPPE |
1.47.54 |
5' 6" |
11,731 |
32' 19" |
6,319 |
M |
MM55 |
ATL.
OVADESE ORMIG |
297 |
20 |
328° |
148 |
PESCE ANDREA |
1.48.01 |
5' 7" |
11,719 |
32' 26" |
6,335 |
M |
MM35 |
G.P.
CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A |
298 |
48 |
329° |
292 |
MATERA MICHELE |
1.48.04 |
5' 7" |
11,713 |
32' 29" |
6,341 |
M |
MM55 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
299 |
21 |
330° |
287 |
BORMIDA MAURILIO |
1.48.04 |
5' 7" |
11,713 |
32' 29" |
6,341 |
M |
MM45 |
G.S.R.
FERRERO A.S.D. |
300 |
64 |
331° |
600 |
TRIPODI GINO |
1.48.14 |
5' 7" |
11,695 |
32' 39" |
6,364 |
M |
MM45 |
MARATONETI
GENOVESI |
301 |
65 |
332° |
252 |
PELLEGRINI ROBERTO |
1.48.19 |
5' 8" |
11,686 |
32' 44" |
6,376 |
M |
MM45 |
ASD
PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA |
302 |
66 |
333° |
249 |
GALEANO GIUSEPPE |
1.48.20 |
5' 8" |
11,684 |
32' 45" |
6,378 |
M |
MM55 |
ASD
PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA |
303 |
22 |
334° |
319 |
MORTARA MARCO |
1.48.29 |
5' 8" |
11,668 |
32' 54" |
6,398 |
M |
MM40 |
ATL.
ALESSANDRIA |
304 |
74 |
335° |
431 |
LASSEN TINA |
1.48.52 |
5' 9" |
11,627 |
33' 17" |
6,45 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
ATL.
NOVESE |
31 |
11 |
336° |
235 |
JAQUEZ M. MERCEDES |
1.48.58 |
5' 9" |
11,617 |
33' 23" |
6,463 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
POL.
CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. |
32 |
12 |
337° |
587 |
GRIGOLETTO ONORIO |
1.49.38 |
5' 11" |
11,546 |
34' 3" |
6,552 |
M |
MM55 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
305 |
23 |
338° |
172 |
BANCALARI MAURO |
1.49.44 |
5' 12" |
11,535 |
34' 9" |
6,566 |
M |
MM70 |
PODISTICA
VALPOLCEVERA |
306 |
2 |
339° |
730 |
GUIDUCCI LUCA |
1.49.53 |
5' 12" |
11,52 |
34' 18" |
6,585 |
M |
MM35 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
307 |
49 |
340° |
116 |
RONCO MARIO |
1.50.07 |
5' 13" |
11,495 |
34' 32" |
6,616 |
M |
MM40 |
TURIN
MARATHON |
308 |
75 |
341° |
304 |
JESTER GUIDO |
1.50.12 |
5' 13" |
11,487 |
34' 37" |
6,627 |
M |
MM45 |
ASD
PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA |
309 |
67 |
342° |
303 |
TESTINO GIANNI |
1.50.13 |
5' 13" |
11,485 |
34' 38" |
6,629 |
M |
MM45 |
ASD
PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA |
310 |
68 |
343° |
731 |
MARINI SANDRO |
1.50.22 |
5' 13" |
11,469 |
34' 47" |
6,649 |
M |
MM45 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
311 |
69 |
344° |
578 |
STRANEO MARIO |
1.50.35 |
5' 14" |
11,447 |
35' |
6,677 |
M |
MM40 |
G.P.
CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A |
312 |
76 |
345° |
732 |
PAMPALONI FABIO |
1.50.39 |
5' 14" |
11,44 |
35' 4" |
6,686 |
M |
MM50 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
313 |
40 |
346° |
409 |
BECCARI MASSIMO |
1.50.57 |
5' 15" |
11,409 |
35' 22" |
6,725 |
M |
MM40 |
CEDAS
LANCIA VERRONE |
314 |
77 |
347° |
394 |
SARDI ROBERTO |
1.50.57 |
5' 15" |
11,409 |
35' 22" |
6,725 |
M |
MM60 |
ATLETICA
SALUZZO A.S.D. |
315 |
17 |
348° |
318 |
LICITRA NADIA |
1.51.07 |
5' 16" |
11,392 |
35' 32" |
6,746 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
33 |
13 |
349° |
430 |
GRECO ROSELLA |
1.51.07 |
5' 16" |
11,392 |
35' 32" |
6,746 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
S.S.
VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
34 |
14 |
350° |
218 |
LUCIANI GRAZIANO |
1.51.20 |
5' 16" |
11,37 |
35' 45" |
6,774 |
M |
MM70 |
GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
316 |
3 |
351° |
137 |
BAFFIGI SERGIO |
1.51.23 |
5' 16" |
11,365 |
35' 48" |
6,781 |
M |
MM60 |
S.S.
TRIONFO LIGURE |
317 |
18 |
352° |
193 |
SANTORO MICHELE |
1.51.24 |
5' 16" |
11,363 |
35' 49" |
6,783 |
M |
MM40 |
G.P.
CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A |
318 |
78 |
353° |
700 |
MAZZEO VITTORIO |
1.51.37 |
5' 17" |
11,341 |
36' 2" |
6,811 |
M |
MM40 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
319 |
79 |
354° |
414 |
BERTOLI GIUSEPPE |
1.51.38 |
5' 17" |
11,339 |
36' 3" |
6,813 |
M |
MM40 |
G.P.
CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A |
320 |
80 |
355° |
271 |
BOTALLA GAMBETTA GIAMPIERO |
1.52.21 |
5' 19" |
11,267 |
36' 46" |
6,904 |
M |
JPSTM |
PIETRO
MICCA BIELLA |
321 |
35 |
356° |
124 |
CAMPODIPIETRO PELLEGRINO |
1.52.23 |
5' 19" |
11,263 |
36' 48" |
6,908 |
M |
MM35 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
322 |
50 |
357° |
411 |
SCOVAZZI FULVIO |
1.52.49 |
5' 20" |
11,22 |
37' 14" |
6,963 |
M |
JPSTM |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
323 |
36 |
358° |
237 |
RUPERTO CESARE |
1.53.10 |
5' 21" |
11,185 |
37' 35" |
7,006 |
M |
MM60 |
ATL.
OVADESE ORMIG |
324 |
19 |
359° |
500 |
BENEDETTI REMO |
1.53.15 |
5' 22" |
11,177 |
37' 40" |
7,017 |
M |
MM60 |
ATLETICA
VALLE SCRIVIA |
325 |
20 |
360° |
447 |
PANZIERA FLORIANO |
1.53.32 |
5' 22" |
11,149 |
37' 57" |
7,052 |
M |
MM55 |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
326 |
24 |
361° |
157 |
ALBERTINI UMBERTO |
1.53.49 |
5' 23" |
11,122 |
38' 14" |
7,087 |
M |
MM60 |
PODISTICA
SAVONESE |
327 |
21 |
362° |
357 |
GIARDINA SANTA |
1.54.39 |
5' 26" |
11,041 |
39' 4" |
7,189 |
F |
MF50MF55 |
GRUPPO
CITTA' DI GENOVA |
35 |
4 |
363° |
310 |
FRACASSO MAURIZIA |
1.54.57 |
5' 26" |
11,012 |
39' 22" |
7,225 |
F |
MF50MF55 |
G.P.
VILLASANTESE |
36 |
5 |
364° |
257 |
ABBATE STEFANO |
1.55.00 |
5' 27" |
11,007 |
39' 25" |
7,231 |
M |
JPSTM |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
328 |
37 |
365° |
533 |
LOGIUOCO DOMENICO |
1.55.28 |
5' 28" |
10,963 |
39' 53" |
7,287 |
M |
MM55 |
CAMBIASO
RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
329 |
25 |
366° |
42 |
MARVALDI MARCO |
1.55.30 |
5' 28" |
10,959 |
39' 55" |
7,291 |
M |
MM60 |
U.S.
MAURINA OLIO CARLI |
330 |
22 |
367° |
159 |
BIANCHI SERGIO |
1.55.41 |
5' 29" |
10,942 |
40' 6" |
7,313 |
M |
MM45 |
PODISTICA
SAVONESE |
331 |
70 |
368° |
448 |
EMMA ROCCO |
1.56.12 |
5' 30" |
10,893 |
40' 37" |
7,374 |
M |
MM60 |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
332 |
23 |
369° |
348 |
LORENZI PAOLO |
1.56.19 |
5' 30" |
10,883 |
40' 44" |
7,388 |
M |
MM50 |
C.A.S.C.
BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA |
333 |
41 |
370° |
217 |
FARACI GIUSEPPE |
1.56.20 |
5' 30" |
10,881 |
40' 45" |
7,39 |
M |
MM60 |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
334 |
24 |
371° |
393 |
GHIRARDI ANDREA |
1.56.21 |
5' 30" |
10,879 |
40' 46" |
7,392 |
M |
MM40 |
S.
D. BAUDENASCA |
335 |
81 |
372° |
479 |
SALVIDIO GENNARO |
1.56.44 |
5' 31" |
10,844 |
41' 9" |
7,437 |
M |
MM50 |
CIRCOLO
PORTUALE LUIGI RUM |
336 |
42 |
373° |
74 |
CAMMALLERI GAETANO |
1.56.50 |
5' 32" |
10,834 |
41' 15" |
7,449 |
M |
MM60 |
ATL
CUMIANA STILCAR |
337 |
25 |
374° |
343 |
OLCESE FRANCO |
1.57.01 |
5' 32" |
10,817 |
41' 26" |
7,47 |
M |
MM65 |
C.A.S.C.
BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA |
338 |
5 |
375° |
432 |
BAGNASCO ENRICO |
1.57.28 |
5' 34" |
10,776 |
41' 53" |
7,522 |
M |
MM40 |
ATL.
NOVESE |
339 |
82 |
376° |
733 |
LASAGNA GIUSEPPE |
1.57.36 |
5' 34" |
10,764 |
42' 1" |
7,538 |
M |
MM50 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
340 |
43 |
377° |
724 |
VIGNALE ALBERTO |
1.57.50 |
5' 35" |
10,742 |
42' 15" |
7,564 |
M |
MM50 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
341 |
44 |
378° |
725 |
CELLERINO EUGENIO |
1.57.50 |
5' 35" |
10,742 |
42' 15" |
7,564 |
M |
MM50 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
342 |
45 |
379° |
105 |
MARZOLA MAURO |
1.57.54 |
5' 35" |
10,736 |
42' 19" |
7,572 |
M |
MM40 |
US
COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO |
343 |
83 |
380° |
736 |
CANEPA DANIELE |
1.57.54 |
5' 35" |
10,736 |
42' 19" |
7,572 |
M |
JPSTM |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
344 |
38 |
381° |
307 |
ICARDI GIOVANNI |
1.58.27 |
5' 36" |
10,687 |
42' 52" |
7,635 |
M |
MM50 |
ATL.
OVADESE ORMIG |
345 |
46 |
382° |
445 |
SAVIGLIANO GIAMPAOLO |
1.58.36 |
5' 37" |
10,673 |
43' 1" |
7,652 |
M |
MM55 |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
346 |
26 |
383° |
352 |
SASSONE GIAN LUCA |
1.58.44 |
5' 37" |
10,661 |
43' 9" |
7,667 |
M |
MM35 |
ATLETICA
VERCELLI 78 |
347 |
51 |
384° |
317 |
MENCHETTI GIORGIO |
1.59.23 |
5' 39" |
10,603 |
43' 48" |
7,74 |
M |
MM40 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
348 |
84 |
385° |
349 |
LUCIANO PIERO |
1.59.34 |
5' 40" |
10,587 |
43' 59" |
7,761 |
M |
MM70 |
ATL.
ALESSANDRIA |
349 |
4 |
386° |
376 |
ESTERNATO LUIGINO |
1.59.52 |
5' 40" |
10,56 |
44' 17" |
7,794 |
M |
MM70 |
ATL.
OVADESE ORMIG |
350 |
5 |
387° |
410 |
FORMAGGIO ANTONELLO |
2.00.22 |
5' 42" |
10,516 |
44' 47" |
7,849 |
M |
MM40 |
CEDAS
LANCIA VERRONE |
351 |
85 |
388° |
428 |
GAINO GIOVANNI |
2.00.47 |
5' 43" |
10,48 |
45' 12" |
7,895 |
M |
MM45 |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
352 |
71 |
389° |
427 |
GIOLITTO CLAUDIO |
2.00.48 |
5' 43" |
10,479 |
45' 13" |
7,897 |
M |
MM40 |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
353 |
86 |
390° |
722 |
BOCCACCIO GIAN MARIA |
2.00.48 |
5' 43" |
10,479 |
45' 13" |
7,897 |
M |
MM35 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
354 |
52 |
391° |
577 |
GAVIOLI ANDREA |
2.01.22 |
5' 45" |
10,43 |
45' 47" |
7,958 |
M |
MM40 |
SPORT&FITNESS
SRL SOCIETA' SPO |
355 |
87 |
392° |
729 |
FIORETTI MARIASSUNTA |
2.01.22 |
5' 45" |
10,43 |
45' 47" |
7,958 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
37 |
15 |
393° |
353 |
SASSONE CLAUDIO |
2.02.44 |
5' 49" |
10,314 |
47' 9" |
8,105 |
M |
MM45 |
ATLETICA
VERCELLI 78 |
356 |
72 |
394° |
346 |
MENZIO MERI |
2.03.30 |
5' 51" |
10,25 |
47' 55" |
8,185 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
ATL.
OVADESE ORMIG |
38 |
16 |
395° |
711 |
ROLANDO FRANCO |
2.03.31 |
5' 51" |
10,248 |
47' 56" |
8,187 |
M |
MM55 |
ATL.
OVADESE ORMIG |
357 |
27 |
396° |
585 |
MOLINARI MARZIO |
2.05.01 |
5' 55" |
10,125 |
49' 26" |
8,342 |
M |
MM55 |
TEAM
2000 TORINO |
358 |
28 |
397° |
174 |
GRILLO MASSIMO |
2.05.40 |
5' 57" |
10,073 |
50' 5" |
8,408 |
M |
MM50 |
PODISTICA
VALPOLCEVERA |
359 |
47 |
398° |
507 |
SCIMIA PATRIZIA |
2.05.48 |
5' 57" |
10,062 |
50' 13" |
8,421 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
ATL.
RUN FINALE LIGURE |
39 |
17 |
399° |
117 |
ANDREANO CLAUDIO |
2.05.52 |
5' 57" |
10,057 |
50' 17" |
8,428 |
M |
MM50 |
A.S.D.
VITALCLUB OVADA - VITAL |
360 |
48 |
400° |
225 |
TINNIRELLO FRANCA |
2.05.55 |
5' 58" |
10,053 |
50' 20" |
8,433 |
F |
JPSTF |
A.S.D.
GATE-CRAL INPS |
40 |
17 |
401° |
261 |
SANTI ELISA |
2.06.25 |
5' 59" |
10,013 |
50' 50" |
8,483 |
F |
MF50MF55 |
ONDAVERDE
ATHLETIC TEAM |
41 |
6 |
402° |
118 |
MONTELLI GIANFRANCO |
2.08.08 |
6' 4" |
9,879 |
52' 33" |
8,652 |
M |
MM65 |
S.S.
TRIONFO LIGURE |
361 |
6 |
403° |
717 |
BILUCAGLIA ARIELLA |
2.08.49 |
6' 6" |
9,827 |
53' 14" |
8,718 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
42 |
18 |
404° |
720 |
SAVIO GIANPAOLO |
2.09.30 |
6' 8" |
9,775 |
53' 55" |
8,784 |
M |
MM60 |
TESSERINO
GIORNALIERO |
362 |
26 |
405° |
142 |
MONTAGNA LUCIANO |
2.10.53 |
6' 12" |
9,671 |
55' 18" |
8,914 |
M |
MM55 |
G.P.
CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A |
363 |
29 |
406° |
382 |
CANAVESE BARTOLOMEO |
2.11.30 |
6' 13" |
9,626 |
55' 55" |
8,971 |
M |
MM65 |
AVIS
TORINO |
364 |
7 |
407° |
515 |
GUGLIERI LUCA |
2.11.50 |
6' 14" |
9,602 |
56' 15" |
9,002 |
M |
MM45 |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
365 |
73 |
408° |
166 |
LEPORE ANNA MARIA |
2.14.51 |
6' 23" |
9,387 |
59' 16" |
9,272 |
F |
MF50MF55 |
PODISTICA
SAVONESE |
43 |
7 |
409° |
547 |
LORA MARIA GRAZIA |
2.15.50 |
6' 26" |
9,319 |
1h 15" |
9,358 |
F |
MF40MF45 |
ASDGRUPPOPODISTI
ALBESI MOKAFE |
44 |
19 |
410° |
178 |
GERBI MARIO |
2.20.37 |
6' 39" |
9,002 |
1h 5' 2" |
9,757 |
M |
MM50 |
S.S.
VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
366 |
49 |
411° |
162 |
GATTULLO GRAZIELLA |
2.21.16 |
6' 41" |
8,961 |
1h 5' 41" |
9,809 |
F |
MF60 |
PODISTICA
SAVONESE |
45 |
2 |
412° |
516 |
COSTA ANTONIO |
2.21.20 |
6' 41" |
8,956 |
1h 5' 45" |
9,815 |
M |
MM65 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
367 |
8 |
413° |
532 |
TRIGGIANI GIANCARLO |
2.29.26 |
7' 4" |
8,471 |
1h 13' 51" |
10,426 |
M |
MM40 |
G.S.D.
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD |
368 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|