|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6° TROFEO COMUNITA' MONTANA SUOL
D'ALERAMO |
|
|
|
6^ COPPA CHALLENGE ACQUESE |
|
|
|
ATA IL GERMOGLIO - FIDAL
ALESSANDRIA |
|
|
1^ Prova - 1 MARZO 2008 |
|
04/08/2008 |
|
|
|
|
STREVI - 24
MARZO |
TERZO |
|
|
|
1° CROSS DEL
TARTUFO |
|
COLLINE TERZESI |
|
|
|
|
|
KM 6,200 |
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO |
ORDINE D'ARRIVO |
|
|
Class. |
Cognome |
Nome |
Societą |
Tempo |
Cat. |
|
|
1 |
RAMORINO |
CORRADO |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
20'12" |
A |
|
|
2 |
ROSSI |
MAURO |
POD. PERALTO GE |
|
B |
|
|
3 |
VERNA |
ANDREA |
ATA IL GERMOGLIO |
|
A |
|
|
4 |
HADY |
JASSIN |
ATA IL GERMOGLIO |
|
A |
|
|
5 |
GALATINI |
MASSIMO |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
B |
|
|
6 |
VALLERGA |
SIMONE |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
A |
|
|
7 |
SCABBIO |
DIEGO |
ATL. NOVESE |
|
B |
|
|
8 |
TARDITO |
GIUSEPPE |
ATL. NOVESE |
|
C |
|
|
9 |
BADANO |
ANDREA |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
A |
|
|
10 |
GANDOLFO |
MARCO |
POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT |
|
C |
|
|
11 |
FARANDA |
ACHILLE |
BRANCALEONE AT |
|
B |
|
|
12 |
PARI |
LUCA |
ATA IL GERMOGLIO |
|
A |
|
|
13 |
MELIS |
MASSIMO |
APS SV |
|
B |
|
|
14 |
MUSSO |
MARCO |
POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT |
|
B |
|
|
15 |
BONELLO |
ROBERTO |
MULTEDO 1930 GE |
|
B |
|
|
16 |
DIODA' |
RENATO |
BRANCALEONE AT |
|
D |
|
|
17 |
TILOCCA |
FILIPPO |
RUNNERS 06 GE |
|
B |
|
|
18 |
CAVIGLIA |
GIANNI |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
D |
|
|
19 |
PARODI |
ANTONELLO |
ATA IL GERMOGLIO |
|
B |
|
|
20 |
FERRANTE |
MASSIMO |
MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT |
|
B |
|
|
21 |
AVELLINO |
IVANO |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
C |
|
|
22 |
VIGLIETTI |
ANDREA |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
B |
|
|
23 |
RIVERA |
CLARA |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
23'25" |
H |
|
|
24 |
RAVERA |
ANDREA |
MULTEDO 1930 GE |
|
B |
|
|
25 |
SERRA |
ELEONORA |
ARCOBALENO CELLE LIG.
SV |
|
H |
|
|
26 |
BARBIERI |
FRANCO |
ARCOBALENO CELLE LIG.
SV |
|
C |
|
|
27 |
CHIOLA |
ROBERTO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
C |
|
|
28 |
FERRARESE |
GIANNI |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
B |
|
|
29 |
MANTOVANI |
VITTORIO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
B |
|
|
30 |
FAEDDA |
GABRIELE |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
B |
|
|
31 |
FASANO |
FABRIZIO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
B |
|
|
32 |
GRIFFI |
LUCIANO |
ATA IL GERMOGLIO |
|
C |
|
|
33 |
DE
MICHELI |
ENRICO |
SANTA MONICA OVADA |
|
C |
|
|
34 |
GAVIOLI |
MARCO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
E |
|
|
35 |
BELLONE |
ROBERTO |
BRANCALEONE AT |
|
B |
|
|
36 |
MIERES |
MARIO |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
D |
|
|
37 |
MANSELLA |
BIAGIO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
C |
|
|
38 |
MONASTERI |
GIUSEPPE |
POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT |
|
C |
|
|
39 |
SCARSI |
DAVIDE |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
A |
|
|
40 |
TORTAROLO |
MASSIMO |
ATA IL GERMOGLIO |
|
B |
|
|
41 |
SERUSI |
MICHELE |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
E |
|
|
42 |
GAGLIARDI |
FABIO |
POD. PERALTO GE |
|
C |
|
|
43 |
SIRI |
RENZO |
ATL. OVADESE |
|
B |
|
|
44 |
POLI |
PAOLO |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
|
B |
|
|
45 |
PERNIGOTTI |
PAOLO |
POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT |
|
C |
|
|
46 |
ERPETTO |
MARIO |
POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT |
|
C |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
LEVO |
MAURIZIO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
D |
|
|
48 |
SCARAMUCCI |
SUSANNA |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
K |
|
|
49 |
DEL PUNTA |
GABRIELE |
RUNNERS 06 GE |
|
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
TORIELLI |
GIUSEPPE |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
C |
|
51 |
CADILI |
ANTONINO |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
E |
|
52 |
RINALDI |
EDOARDO |
ATA IL GERMOGLIO |
|
A |
|
53 |
PANARO |
ARTURO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
B |
|
54 |
MANSELLA |
MASSIMO |
UG BIELLA |
|
A |
|
55 |
CIMO |
ALESSANDRO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
A |
|
56 |
DE STEFANI |
ROBERTO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
B |
|
57 |
NASCA |
SALVATORE |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
B |
|
58 |
GALLO |
PIER MARCO |
ATA IL GERMOGLIO |
|
E |
|
59 |
ZECCHIN |
FORTUNATO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
F |
|
60 |
BORGOGLIO |
RICCARDO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
B |
|
61 |
OLIVERI |
MAURO |
CITTA' GE |
|
B |
|
62 |
PREGNO |
STEFANO |
POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT |
|
B |
|
63 |
RICCI |
LUCIANO |
SAI AL |
|
D |
|
64 |
AMICO |
CALOGERO |
POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT |
|
C |
|
65 |
BESSINI |
ALESSANDRO |
CITTA' GE |
|
B |
|
66 |
PASTORINO |
MASSIMO |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
C |
|
67 |
GIACOBBE |
ARTURO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
E |
|
68 |
RUPERTO |
CESARE |
ATL. OVADESE |
|
C |
|
69 |
VALLE |
FABRIZIO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
F |
|
70 |
BOLOGNESI |
ROBERTO |
TRIONFO LIG. GE |
|
D |
|
71 |
BUSCA |
LINO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
B |
|
72 |
MASCETRA |
UMBERTO |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
|
C |
|
73 |
GALATINI |
FRANCO |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
D |
|
74 |
ICARDI |
GIANNI |
ATL. OVADESE |
|
D |
|
75 |
CORRENTI |
GAETANO |
BRANCALEONE AT |
|
E |
|
76 |
MOZZONE |
RENZO |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
E |
|
77 |
DIDIMO |
GIANFRANCO |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
C |
|
78 |
PIZZOCCO |
MARCO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
B |
|
79 |
BELLONI |
GIORGIO |
ATL. OVADESE |
|
E |
|
80 |
ROMAN |
ALINA |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
H |
|
81 |
MARSIGLIA |
STEFANO |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
|
C |
|
82 |
OLIVERI |
ARTURO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
D |
|
83 |
FAUSONE |
LOREDANA |
BRANCALEONE AT |
|
K |
|
84 |
GESTRO |
AMBROGIO |
MULTEDO 1930 GE |
|
C |
|
84 |
SBALZER |
GIACOMO |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
A |
|
86 |
SASSO |
PIER MARIO |
RRCM MI |
|
F |
|
87 |
CHIARIELLO |
ANTONIO |
ATL. OVADESE |
|
C |
|
88 |
PICCIONE |
TIZIANA |
SAI AL |
|
K |
|
89 |
POLIZZI |
AUSILIA |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
K |
|
90 |
POLI |
ROBERTO |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
|
C |
|
91 |
VASSALLO |
CLAUDIO |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
|
E |
|
|
|
92 |
TESTA |
GIUSEPPE |
BRANCALEONE AT |
|
E |
|
93 |
IVALDI |
GIANNI |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
F |
|
94 |
RUMANO' |
FRANCESCO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
C |
|
95 |
LAZZARINO |
ALESSANDRO |
BRANCALEONE AT |
|
B |
|
96 |
BALSAMO |
ELISA |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
H |
|
97 |
REALE |
FABRIZIO |
ATL. NOVESE |
|
D |
|
98 |
BERTOCCHI |
DANIELA |
ATL. NOVESE |
|
K |
|
99 |
GIACCHETTA |
ACHILLE |
ATL. OVADESE |
|
D |
|
100 |
LUCIANI |
GRAZIANO |
CITTA' GE |
|
G |
|
101 |
BIRELLO |
ENRICO |
MOKAFE' ALBA CN |
|
C |
|
102 |
MOSSO |
GIUSEPPE |
MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA
AT |
|
G |
|
103 |
POLI |
MARINO |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
|
B |
|
104 |
FIORE |
GIUSEPPE |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
G |
|
105 |
MONTEVARCHI |
LUCIANO |
BRANCALEONE AT |
|
E |
|
106 |
FAGAN |
CINZIA |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
H |
|
107 |
MARENCO |
FRANCO |
ATL. GILLARDO
MILLESIMO SV |
|
F |
|
108 |
NERVI |
ENRICO |
ATA IL GERMOGLIO |
|
A |
|
109 |
VIARENGO |
ROBERTA |
POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT |
|
H |
|
110 |
PIANO |
SIMONA |
BRANCALEONE AT |
|
H |
|
111 |
GUGLIELMO |
ROBERTO |
SAI AL |
|
E |
|
112 |
DANESIN |
PIO |
ATL. OVADESE |
|
F |
|
113 |
ARALDO |
LUCIANO |
ATL. GILLARDO
MILLESIMO SV |
|
A |
|
114 |
MACCIONI |
VIRNA |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
K |
|
115 |
SCARZELLA |
LUIGI |
SAI AL |
|
C |
|
116 |
SEVITI |
ROBERTO |
BRANCALEONE AT |
|
D |
|
117 |
FOFFI |
FULVIO |
APS SV |
|
B |
|
118 |
MONTELLI |
GIANFRANCO |
TRIONFO LIG. GE |
|
G |
|
119 |
GIUDICI |
VLADIMIRO |
TRIONFO LIG. GE |
|
E |
|
120 |
BEATSY |
SUSY |
POD. VALPOLCEVERA GE |
|
K |
|
121 |
ZERBONI |
CLAUDIO |
TRIONFO LIG. GE |
|
G |
|
122 |
FARACI |
GIUSEPPE |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
E |
|
123 |
TORHIO |
DANIELE |
CRAL INPS AT |
|
F |
|
124 |
VIAZZI |
ERCOLE |
GAU GE |
|
G |
|
125 |
DE LUCIA |
GIUSEPPE |
ATL. OVADESE |
|
F |
|
126 |
SCHINELLI |
PAOLO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
B |
|
127 |
ANSELMI |
ANGELO |
ATL. OVADESE |
|
C |
|
128 |
OLGIATI |
GIOVANNI |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
D |
|
129 |
TOSCHI |
GIANFRANCO |
SILVANO FEDE PT |
|
C |
|
130 |
VORRARO |
SPERANZA |
CRAL INPS AT |
|
K |
|
131 |
GUERRA |
GIOVANNI |
SAI AL |
|
E |
|
132 |
PEET |
TRACY |
POL. CORNIGLIANO GE |
|
K |
|
133 |
AIACHINI |
GIANCARLO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
G |
|
134 |
CHIRIU |
BRUNO |
SCALO VOGHERA PV |
|
G |
|
135 |
DIOTTO |
SANDRA |
MOKAFE' ALBA CN |
|
K |
|
136 |
RONCO |
CARLO |
ATA IL GERMOGLIO |
|
G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giudici: Alberti Agostino
- Carminati Enrico - Orsi Giancarlo
Medico: Dott. Benzi Eligio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|