Acqui
Terme 2 maggio 2008 Straacqui Corsa su strada
notturna km.6 circa org. Ata Acqui
1 |
Brignone |
Valerio |
Atl. Saluzzo
Cn |
19'29"
|
2 |
Zandonella |
Vincenzo |
Trionfo Ligure Ge |
|
3 |
Scuro |
Vincenzo |
Orecchiella Lu |
|
4 |
Toselli |
Riccardo |
Frese Mi |
|
5 |
Anselmo |
Michele |
Vittorio Alfieri At |
|
6 |
Cantarelli |
Max |
Brancaleone At |
|
7 |
Giolitto |
Andrea |
Cus Pavia |
|
8 |
Ramorino |
Corrado |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
9 |
Ivaldi |
Gabriele |
Atl. Saluzzo Cn |
|
10 |
Fiorillo |
Gianfranco |
Trionfo Ligure Ge |
|
11 |
Badano |
Andrea |
Atl. Cairo Sv |
|
12 |
Verna |
Andrea |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
13 |
Laniku |
Orest |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
14 |
Amateis |
Dario |
Brancaleone At |
|
15 |
Penone |
Mariano |
Atl. Saluzzo Cn |
|
16 |
Demontis |
Pietrino |
Atl. Saluzzo Cn |
|
17 |
Hady |
Jassin |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
18 |
Porcellana |
Luca |
Dlf At |
|
19 |
Tardito |
Giuseppe |
Atletica Novese |
|
20 |
Brezzo |
Antonio |
Foce Sanremo Im |
|
21 |
Vallerga |
Simone |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
22 |
Scabbio |
Diego |
Atletica Novese |
|
23 |
Panucci |
Angelo |
Acquirunners |
|
24 |
Galatini |
Massimo |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
25 |
Ugo |
Simone |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
26 |
Parodi |
Antonello |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
27 |
Brignone |
Mauro |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
28 |
Faranda |
Achille |
Brancaleone At |
|
29 |
Puggioni |
Antonello |
Delta Ge |
|
30 |
Dalia |
Paolo |
Atletica Novese |
|
31 |
Bessini |
Alessandro |
Citta' Ge |
|
32 |
Melis |
Massimo |
Aps Sv |
|
33 |
Berruti |
Luca |
Acquirunners |
|
34 |
Mieres |
Mario |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
35 |
Castagno |
Massimo |
Atl. Saluzzo Cn |
|
36 |
Oberti |
Giovanni |
Delta Ge |
|
37 |
Fasano |
Fabrizio |
Acquirunners |
|
38 |
Spallina |
Elena |
Atl. Saluzzo Cn |
24'10" |
39 |
Volpe |
Riccardo |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
40 |
Sbalzer |
Roberto |
Atl. Cairo Sv |
|
41 |
Molinas |
Silvano |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
42 |
Schiavinato |
Ugo |
Brancaleone At |
|
43 |
Testa |
Enrico |
Acquirunners |
|
44 |
Piombo |
Sergio |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
45 |
Ravera |
Andrea |
Multedo 1930 Ge |
|
46 |
Marchisio |
Max |
Acquirunners |
|
47 |
Griffi |
Luciano |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
48 |
Astaldi |
Silvio |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
49 |
Bacconi |
Cirino |
Atl. Saluzzo Cn |
|
50 |
Carrettin |
Stefano |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
51 |
Bagnasco |
Marco |
Atl. Arquatese Al |
|
52 |
Santini |
Mauro |
Atl. Cairo Sv |
|
53 |
Gavioli |
Marco |
Acquirunners |
|
54 |
Parodi |
Chiara |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
55 |
Pareto |
Luisa |
Cus Ge |
|
56 |
Bellone |
Roberto |
Brancaleone At |
|
57 |
Genocchio |
Renato |
Citta' Ge |
|
58 |
Monasteri |
Giuseppe |
Pod. Costigliole At |
|
59 |
Fausone |
Loredana |
Brancaleone At |
|
60 |
Bertin |
Daniele |
Sai Al |
|
61 |
Giunti |
Federico |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
62 |
Sciutto |
Luca |
Santa Monica Ovada |
|
63 |
Cora |
Monica |
Atl. Cairo Sv |
|
64 |
Chierotti |
Carlo |
Acquirunners |
|
65 |
Pernigotti |
Paolo |
Pod. Costigliole At |
|
66 |
Bossi |
Paolo |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
67 |
Pari |
Luca |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
68 |
D'aliasi |
Michele |
Aps Sv |
|
69 |
Servello |
Silvano |
Pod. Sv |
|
70 |
Micheli |
Diego |
Runners 06 Ge |
|
71 |
Rinaldi |
Edoardo |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
72 |
Faedda |
Gabriele |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
73 |
Costa |
Alberto |
Dlf At |
|
74 |
Franceskin |
Fabien |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
75 |
Priarone |
Gianfranco |
Acquirunners |
|
76 |
Zucca |
Paolo |
Acquirunners |
|
77 |
Serusi |
Michele |
Acquirunners |
|
78 |
Pastorino |
Massimo |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
79 |
Genocchio |
Pietro |
Citta' Ge |
|
80 |
Lepratto |
Angelo |
Atletica Ovadese |
|
81 |
Nettini |
Giuseppe |
V. Alfieri At |
|
82 |
Rovera |
Gianluca |
Acquirunners |
|
83 |
Beltrame |
Carlo |
Atl. Cairo Sv |
|
84 |
Torielli |
Giuseppe |
Acquirunners |
|
85 |
Parodi |
Stefano |
Acquirunners |
|
86 |
Destefani |
Roberto |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
87 |
Nuzi |
Renato |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
88 |
Valle |
Fabrizio |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
89 |
Galatini |
Franco |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
90 |
Giolitto |
Claudio |
Acquirunners |
|
91 |
Oliveri |
Mauro |
Citta' Ge |
|
92 |
Traglia |
Jerome |
Losanna (Ch) |
|
93 |
Roman |
Alina |
Atletica Varazze
Sv |
|
94 |
Pisani |
Vincenzo |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
95 |
Digani |
Enrico |
Acquirunners |
|
96 |
Passanisi |
Paola |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
|
97 |
Stina' |
Francesco |
Acquirunners |
|
98 |
Mozzone |
Renzo |
Atl. Cairo Sv |
|
99 |
Alberti |
Secondo |
Pod. Costigliole At |
|
100 |
Amico |
Calogero |
Pod. Costigliole At |
|
101 |
Schettino |
Edoardo |
Santa Monica Ovada |
|
102 |
Panaro |
Arturo |
Acquirunners |
|
103 |
Belloni |
Giorgio |
Atletica Ovadese |
|
104 |
Chiabrera |
Maurizio |
Atletica Ovadese |
|
105 |
Giudobono |
Sergio |
Solexis Solvay Al |
|
106 |
Nasca |
Salvatore |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
107 |
Ivaldi |
Gianni |
Acquirunners |
|
108 |
Piccione |
Tiziana |
Sai Al |
|
109 |
Bulich |
Mario |
Atl. Arquatese Al |
|
110 |
Chiesa |
Giuseppe |
Acquirunners |
|
111 |
Oliveri |
Arturo |
Acquirunners |
|
112 |
Zanazzo |
Massimo |
Acquirunners |
|
113 |
Pizzo |
Ivano |
Tappo Rosso To |
|
114 |
Gallo |
Pier Marco |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
115 |
Gaino |
Gianni |
Acquirunners |
|
116 |
Graci |
Concetta |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
117 |
Bertelli |
Alessandro |
Runners 06 Ge |
|
118 |
Braggio |
Cristoforo |
Sai Al |
|
119 |
Grillo |
Adriano |
Atletica Ovadese |
|
120 |
Alberti |
Antonio |
Pod. Costigliole At |
|
121 |
Busca |
Lino |
Acquirunners |
|
122 |
Ferraro |
Giancarlo |
Pod. Costigliole At |
|
123 |
Morino |
Secondo |
Pod. Costigliole At |
|
124 |
Pedrini |
Davide |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
125 |
Riu |
Giuseppe |
Brancaleone At |
|
126 |
Brusco |
Marco |
Acquirunners |
|
127 |
Levo |
Fabio |
Acquirunners |
|
128 |
Balduini |
Sergio |
Atl. Vallescrivia Ge |
|
129 |
Celay |
Alban |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
130 |
Guerra |
Giovanni |
Sai Al |
|
131 |
Graziano |
Riccardo |
Sai Al |
|
132 |
Bacchiarello |
Gianpiero |
Sai Al |
|
133 |
Viarengo |
Roberta |
Pod. Costigliole At |
|
134 |
Bessini |
Stefano |
Citta' Ge |
|
135 |
Scarpelli |
Antonio |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
136 |
Laguzzi |
Paolo |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
137 |
Guglielmo |
Roberto |
Sai Al |
|
138 |
Faraci |
Giuseppe |
Acquirunners |
|
139 |
Pedrini |
Loretta |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
140 |
Pola |
Roberto |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
141 |
Mosso |
Giuseppe |
Mezzaluna At |
|
142 |
Bertocchi |
Daniela |
Atletica Novese |
|
143 |
Fagan |
Cinzia |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
144 |
Milanese |
Carlo |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
145 |
Mathiu |
Amalia |
Atletica Varazze
Sv |
|
146 |
Romano |
Maria Elisa |
Atletica Varazze
Sv |
|
147 |
Cazzulo |
Antonella |
Delta Ge |
|
148 |
Maccioni |
Virna |
Atletica Varazze
Sv |
|
149 |
Aiachini |
Simone |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
150 |
Schinelli |
Paolo |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
151 |
Nipoti |
Giovanni |
Milano Marathon |
|
152 |
Cassinelli |
Francesca |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
153 |
Guglieri |
Luca |
Acquirunners |
|
154 |
Oddone |
Giovanni |
Acquirunners |
|
155 |
Zerboni |
Claudio |
Trionfo Ligure Ge |
|
156 |
Viano |
Andrea |
Atl. Cairo Sv |
|
157 |
Sordo |
Aldo |
Atl. Cairo Sv |
|
158 |
Betto |
Maurizio |
Atl. Al |
|
159 |
Balistreri |
Egidio |
Cartotecnica Al |
|
160 |
De Lucia |
Giuseppe |
Atletica Ovadese |
|
161 |
Massi |
Mauro |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
162 |
Tarquini |
Erik |
Ata Il Germoglio |
|
163 |
Olgiati |
Giovanni |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
164 |
Cecchelani |
Marco |
Pod. Valpolcevera Ge |
|
165 |
Chiappino |
Giovanna |
Atletica Ovadese |
|
166 |
Menzio |
Meri |
Atletica Ovadese |
|
167 |
Perri |
Ivan |
Solexis Solvay Al |
|
168 |
Nosenzo |
Elena |
Brancaleone At |
|
169 |
Luca |
Lino |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
170 |
Icardi |
Giancarlo |
Atletica Ovadese |
|
171 |
Magnoni |
Emilio |
Atletica Varazze Sv |
|
Ritirati
2
Giudici
di gara : Alberti Agostino,
Guida Damiano
Medico
Dott. Valentino Pellegrini