|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6° TROFEO COMUNITA' MONTANA SUOL
D'ALERAMO |
|
|
|
6^ COPPA CHALLENGE ACQUESE |
|
|
|
ATA IL GERMOGLIO - FIDAL
ALESSANDRIA |
|
|
1^ Prova - 1 MARZO 2008 |
|
04-mag-08 |
|
|
|
|
STREVI - 24
MARZO |
CASTELLETTO D'ERRO |
|
|
|
1° CROSS DEL
TARTUFO |
6^ CURSA DEL
CASTLAN |
4^ CORSA DELLA TORRE |
|
|
|
|
|
KM 5,200 |
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO |
ORDINE D'ARRIVO |
|
|
Class. |
Cognome |
Nome |
Societą |
Tempo |
Cat. |
|
|
1 |
POGGI |
GABRIELE |
CITTA' GE |
17'35" |
A |
|
|
2 |
RAMORINO |
CORRADO |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
A |
|
|
3 |
ROSSI |
MAURO |
POD. PERALTO GE |
|
B |
|
|
4 |
TARDITO |
GIUSEPPE |
ATL. NOVESE |
|
C |
|
|
5 |
FARANDA |
ACHILLE |
BRANCALEONE AT |
|
B |
|
|
6 |
SCABBIO |
DIEGO |
ATL. NOVESE |
|
B |
|
|
7 |
MARZOLI |
SIMONE |
ALBA DOCILIA SV |
|
A |
|
|
8 |
LAUNO |
MARCO |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
C |
|
|
9 |
GALATINI |
MASSIMO |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
B |
|
|
10 |
MELIS |
MASSIMO |
APS SV |
|
B |
|
|
11 |
PARODI |
ANTONELLO |
ATA IL GERMOGLIO |
|
B |
|
|
12 |
BERTERO |
ALICE |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
20'33" |
H |
|
|
13 |
MUSSO |
MARCO |
POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT |
|
B |
|
|
14 |
CAVIGLIA |
GIANNI |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
D |
|
|
15 |
SBALZER |
ROBERTO |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
C |
|
|
16 |
DELORENZI |
ENRICO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
A |
|
|
17 |
BERRUTI |
LUCA |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
A |
|
|
18 |
AURELI |
BRUNO |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
B |
|
|
19 |
GRIFFI |
LUCIANO |
ATA IL GERMOGLIO |
|
C |
|
|
20 |
PATRUCCO |
UMBERTO |
ATL. ARQUATESE |
|
C |
|
|
21 |
OTTONELLO |
MARCO |
MULTEDO 1930 GE |
|
B |
|
|
22 |
VIGLIETTI |
ANDREA |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
B |
|
|
23 |
PENSA |
VINCENZO |
ATA IL GERMOGLIO |
|
C |
|
|
24 |
AVELLINO |
IVANO |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
C |
|
|
25 |
TESTA |
FAUSTO |
BRANCALEONE AT |
|
C |
|
|
26 |
PARODI |
MARIO |
POD. PERALTO GE |
|
D |
|
|
27 |
MANTOVANI |
VITTORIO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
B |
|
|
28 |
CIMO |
ALESSANDRO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
A |
|
|
29 |
LEVO |
MAURIZIO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
D |
|
|
30 |
PERNIGOTTI |
PAOLO |
POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT |
|
C |
|
|
31 |
ASTALDI |
SILVIO |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
B |
|
|
32 |
ARADO |
MARIO |
MULTEDO 1930 GE |
|
C |
|
|
33 |
GIACOBBE |
ARTURO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
E |
|
|
34 |
ZUCCA |
PAOLO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
C |
|
|
35 |
DE MICHELI |
ENRICO |
SANTA MONICA OVADA |
|
C |
|
|
36 |
GIUNTI |
FEDERICO |
ATA IL GERMOGLIO |
|
B |
|
|
37 |
POLA |
ROBERTO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
B |
|
|
38 |
MARCAFRI |
GIOVANNI |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
D |
|
|
39 |
MONASTERI |
GIUSEPPE |
POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT |
|
C |
|
|
40 |
MANCA |
VALTER |
ATL. NOVESE |
|
C |
|
|
41 |
GALATINI |
FRANCO |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
D |
|
|
42 |
SCARAMUCCI |
SUSANNA |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
K |
|
|
43 |
TORIELLI |
GIUSEPPE |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
C |
|
|
44 |
AMANDOLA |
PAOLO |
POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT |
|
B |
|
|
45 |
MIERES |
MARIO |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
D |
|
|
46 |
DIDIMO |
GIANFRANCO |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
C |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
RICCI |
LUCIANO |
SAI AL |
|
D |
|
|
48 |
REBASTI |
LUCA |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
B |
|
|
49 |
PREGNO |
STEFANO |
POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT |
|
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
CARTASEGNA |
ALESSANDRO |
ATL. ALESSANDRIA |
|
B |
|
51 |
ZECCHIN |
FORTUNATO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
F |
|
52 |
BERTIN |
DANIELE |
SAI AL |
|
B |
|
53 |
PASTORINO |
MASSIMO |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
C |
|
54 |
FAUSONE |
LOREDANA |
BRANCALEONE AT |
|
K |
|
55 |
NETTINI |
GIUSEPPE |
V. ALFIERI AT |
|
D |
|
56 |
ZENDALE |
SERGIO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
E |
|
57 |
PROTTO |
LUCA |
SANTA MONICA OVADA |
|
B |
|
58 |
GARABELLO |
MAURO |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
B |
|
59 |
VALLE |
FABRIZIO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
B |
|
60 |
RIVABELLA |
PIETRO |
POD. PERALTO GE |
|
D |
|
61 |
PICCIONE |
TIZIANA |
SAI AL |
|
K |
|
62 |
MASCETRA |
UMBERTO |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
|
C |
|
63 |
SASSO |
PIER MARIO |
RRCM MI |
|
F |
|
64 |
GALLO |
PIER MARCO |
ATA IL GERMOGLIO |
|
E |
|
65 |
MORINO |
SECONDO |
POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT |
|
E |
|
66 |
RUPERTO |
CESARE |
ATL. OVADESE |
|
F |
|
67 |
NASCA |
SALVATORE |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
B |
|
68 |
ROMAN |
ALINA |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
H |
|
69 |
MOZZONE |
RENZO |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
E |
|
70 |
OLIVERI |
ARTURO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
D |
|
71 |
BUSCA |
LINO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
B |
|
72 |
VASSALLO |
CLAUDIO |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
|
E |
|
73 |
POLI |
DUILIO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
C |
|
74 |
SCIARABBA |
NORMA |
SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL |
|
K |
|
75 |
GUERRA |
GIOVANNI |
SAI AL |
|
E |
|
76 |
GUIDOBONO |
SERGIO |
SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL |
|
E |
|
77 |
GRASSANO |
PIERO |
SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL |
|
D |
|
78 |
FRANCESCHINI |
CARLA |
MULTEDO 1930 GE |
|
H |
|
79 |
BELLONI |
GIORGIO |
ATL. OVADESE |
|
E |
|
80 |
CHIESA |
ALESSANDRO |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
D |
|
81 |
LACAMERA |
VINCENZO |
MASTER NO |
|
F |
|
82 |
COSTANTINO |
SALVATORE |
SANTA MONICA OVADA |
|
B |
|
83 |
PICCININ |
DARIO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
B |
|
84 |
GHIONE |
ERIKA |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
H |
|
84 |
BRAGGIO |
CRISTOFORO |
SAI AL |
|
F |
|
86 |
SBALZER |
GIACOMO |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
A |
|
87 |
LUCIANI |
GRAZIANO |
CITTA' GE |
|
G |
|
88 |
PERROTTA |
GIUSEPPE |
ATL. NOVESE |
|
C |
|
89 |
BALSAMO |
ELISA |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
H |
|
90 |
GUGLIELMO |
ROBERTO |
SAI AL |
|
E |
|
91 |
FIORE |
GIUSEPPE |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
G |
|
92 |
ARALDO |
LUCIANO |
ATL. GILLARDO
MILLESIMO SV |
|
A |
|
93 |
MOSSO |
GIUSEPPE |
MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA
AT |
|
G |
|
94 |
MACCIONI |
VIRNA |
ATL. VARAZZE SV |
|
K |
|
95 |
FOFFI |
FULVIO |
APS SV |
|
B |
|
96 |
MARENCO |
FRANCO |
ATL. GILLARDO
MILLESIMO SV |
|
F |
|
97 |
CONTI |
SIMONA |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
K |
|
98 |
ODDONE |
GIOVANNI |
ACQUIRUNNERS |
|
B |
|
99 |
MONTEVARCHI |
LUCIANO |
BRANCALEONE AT |
|
E |
|
100 |
TORCHIO |
DANIELE |
CRAL INPS AT |
|
F |
|
101 |
ZANELLATO |
PATRIZIA |
ATL. NOVESE |
|
K |
|
102 |
ZERBONI |
CLAUDIO |
TRIONFO LIG. GE |
|
G |
|
103 |
MONTELLI |
GIANFRANCO |
TRIONFO LIG. GE |
|
G |
|
104 |
SCARSI |
GIUSEPPE |
ATL. CAIRO SV |
|
F |
|
105 |
SEVITI |
ROBERTO |
BRANCALEONE AT |
|
D |
|
106 |
ANSELMI |
ANGELO |
ATL. OVADESE |
|
C |
|
107 |
LAZZARINI |
GIANCARLO |
SAI AL |
|
D |
|
108 |
ROCCELLA |
FRANCO |
POD. VALPOLCEVERA GE |
|
F |
|
109 |
GUIDA |
DAMIANO |
CARTOTECNICA AL |
|
D |
|
110 |
VORRARO |
SPERANZA |
CRAL INPS AT |
|
K |
|
111 |
IURILLI |
ELISABETTA |
CITTA' GE |
|
H |
|
112 |
DAMIANO |
MARIA |
SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL |
|
H |
|
113 |
GHELFI |
EZIO |
CRAL INPS AT |
|
D |
|
114 |
VIAZZI |
ERCOLE |
GAU GE |
|
G |
|
115 |
TIENGO |
LAURO |
ATL. NOVESE |
|
E |
|
116 |
MILICI |
GIUSEPPE |
BANCA D'ITALIA GE |
|
G |
|
117 |
COPPO |
MARIA |
CRAL INPS AT |
|
K |
|
118 |
FOIS |
DANIELA |
ATL. ARQUATESE |
|
K |
|
119 |
GIACOBBE |
SARA |
ATL. GILLARDO
MILLESIMO SV |
|
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giudici di gara: Alberti
Agostino - Carminati Enrico Medico: Dott. Mondavio Maurizio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|