FIDAL
ALESSANDRIA
CAMPIONATO
PROVINCIALE 2008
CLASSIFICHE
AGGIORNATE AL 2 giugno 2008
FEMMINILE
CATEGORIA A NATE 1985-1969
1 Silvani Elehanna Derthona 18
2 Cimorelli Angela Cartotecnica 16
3 Cornaglia
Cinzia Atl.Alessandria 15
4 Zaramella
Valentina Sai
F. Bianche 14
5 Pedrini
Loretta Cartotecnica 12
6 Cinzia Fagan Cartotecnica 10
7 Torchio Cinzia Cartotecnica 9
8 Elisa Ottria Santamonica 7
8 Nibali Stefania Cartotecnica 7
FEMMINILE
CATEGORIA B NATE 1968-1959
1 Lassen Tina Novese 60
2 Nasso Maria Rosa Sai F. Bianche 31
3 Graci Concetta Ata Acqui 27
4 Angela Emanuelli Sai F. Bianche 22
5 Scarrone Laura Junior Casale 10
6 Borciani Mirella Atl.Alessandria 9
6 Doro Luisa Cartotecnica 9
8 Carrą
Caterina Sai F. Bianche 8
8 Zanellato Patrizia Novese
8
FEMMINILE
CATEGORIA C NATE
1958 E PRECEDENTI
1 Sciarabba Norma Solvay Solexis 46
2 Piccione Tiziana Sai F.
Bianche 12
3 Bertocchi Daniela Novese
8
4 Cortolezzis Stefania Cartotenica 4
5 Zuccalą
Adriana Sai F.Bianche
3
6 Crivellaro Marisa Flavia Cartotenica 1
MASCHILE
CATEGORIA A NATI 1985-1974
1 Trefiletti Ugo Sai F.Bianche 41
2 Simone Ugo Cartotecnica 33
3 Andrea Verna Ata Acqui 30
4 Berruti Luca Acquirunners 29
5 Enrico Delorenzi Acquirunners 22
6 Zulian
Alex Cartotecnica 21
7 Cimo Alessandro Cartotecnica 19
8 Brandone Gian Luigi Ata Acqui 18
9 Porati Fabrizio Acquirunners 14
10 Picchio Riccardo Cartotecnica 14
MASCHILE
CATEGORIA B NATI 1973-1969
1 Bracco Walter Ata Acqui 42
2 Scabbio
Diego Novese 35
3 Marino Riccardo Cartotecnica 34
4 Retini Daniele Atl.Alessandria 33
5 Boris Bruno Sai F.Bianche 26
6 Chiarello Roberto Novese 24
7 Santoro Stefano Sai Frecce Bianche 24
8 Capodipietro Pellegrino Sai Frecce Bianche 23
9 Pertusi Enrico Derthona 20
10 Pino Armando Cartotecnica 19
11 Campi Maurizio Arquatese 18
12 Ravarino Giovanni Sai Frecce Bianche 18
13 Rosso Claudio Cartotecnica 17
14 Gambetta
Silvio Arquatese 15
MASCHILE
CATEGORIA C NATI 1968-1964
1 Fasano Fabrizio Acquirunners 150
2 Torta Claudio Solvay Solexis 77
3 Fara Claudio Solvay Solexis 72
4 Costa Massimo Novese 69
5 Carrettin Stefano Cartotecnica 68
6 Angeli Alessandro Novese
67
7 Merlo Massimo Cartotecnica 67
8 Briccola Mauro Derthona 62
8 Franceskin
Fabien Cartotecnica 62
10 Setti Marco Derthona 60
11 Pelucchi Giacomo Novese 59
12 Urso Donato Solvay Solexis 55
13 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica 51
14 Musacchia
Stefano Cartotecnica 46
15 Marcia Massimiliano Sai Frecce Bianche 45
MASCHILE
CATEGORIA D NATI 1963-1959
1 Tomaghelli Gianni Novese 77
2 Zucca Paolo Acquirunners 70
3 Manna Marco Serravallese 58
4 Mascia
Antonio Novese 44
4 Mora Silvano Sai Frecce Bianche 44
6 Cambareri Angelo Sai Frecce Bianche 43
7 Volpe Riccardo Ata Acqui 42
8 Cavanna
Giovanni Novese 40
9 Fabio Venturelli Sai Frecce Bianche 39
9 Calia Nicola Derthona 39
11 Bagnasco Marco Arquatese 36
11 Lembo Antonio Cartotecnica 36
MASCHILE
CATEGORIA E NATI 1958-1954
1 Orlando Massimo Novese 74
2 Zarrillo
Antonio Novese 32
2 Bosi Dario Sai F.Bianche 32
4 Gandin Stefano Sai F.Bianche 23
5 Padula
Nicola Atl.Alessandria 22
5 Vuono Carlo Solvay Solexis 22
5 Pola Oscar Cartotecnica 22
8 Grimaldi Antonio Solvay Solexis 19
9 Sciutto
Giancarlo Novese 18
10 Carboni Costantino Derthona 16
10 Lazzarini Giancarlo Sai Frecce Bianche 16
10 Grassano Piero Solvay Solexis 16
13 Parodi Stefano Acquirunners 15
14 Oliveri Arturo Acquirunners 11
15 Borello
Angelo Cartotecnica 11
MASCHILE
CATEGORIA F NATI 1953-1949
1 Gavioli Marco Acquirunners 91
2 Zendale Sergio Acquirunners 69
3 Toselli Luigi Acquirunners 45
4 Belloni Giorgio Ovadese 27
5 Ghidini
Guido Cartotecnica 25
6 Guidobono Sergio Solvay Solexis 22
7 Gallo Piermario Ata Acqui 19
7 Guerra Giovanni Sai Frecce Bianche 19
9 Grigoletto Onorio Sai Frecce Bianche 18
10 Guglielmo Roberto Sai Frecce Bianche 17
11 Giacobbe Arturo Acquirunners 16
12 Gattorna
Ennio Novese 16
MASCHILE
CATEGORIA G NATI 1948-1944
1 Bulich Mauro Arquatese 34
2 Agostini
Angelo Cartotecnica 15
3 Ivaldi Gianni Acquirunners 14
4 Cuccuru
Giuseppe Atl.Alessandria 11
5 Mazzarello
Carlo Arquatese 10
6 Moda Giancarlo Arquatese 7
7 Minervini Francesco Novese 6
8 Munerati Francesco Novese 5
9 De
Lucia
Giuseppe Ovadese 5
10 Ruperto Cesare Ovadese 4
11 Danesin Pio Ovadese 4
12 Focante Enrico Novese 3
MASCHILE
CATEGORIA H NATI 1943-1939
1 Marnica Vittorio Atl.Alessandria 10
2 Pavese
Camillo Novese 3
3 Cabella
Ezio Novese
1
MASCHILE
CATEGORIA I NATI 1938 e
precedenti
1 Travenzoli Franco Novese 34
2 Torino Paolo Ovadese 11
3 Fiore Giuseppe Acquirunners 5
4 Luciano Piero Atl.Alessandria 4
5 Ronco Carlo Ata Acqui 3
CLASSIFICA SOCIETA'
A PUNTI
1 Cartotecnica 1192
2 Novese 905
3 Acquirunners
819
4 Sai Frecce Bianche 813
5 Solvay Solexis 375
6 Derthona
308
7 Ata Acqui
264
8 Atl. Alessandria
212
9 Arquatese
211
10 Ovadese 89
11 Santamonica
79
12 Serravallese
58
13 Atl.Valenza
34
14 Junior
Casale 28
TOTALE 5012
CLASSIFICA SOCIETA'
A PRESENZE
1 Cartotecnica 134
2 Acquirunners 122
2 Sai Frecce Bianche 115
4 Novese 113
5 Solvay Solexis 49
6 Atl. Alessandria
31
7 Ata Acqui
29
8 Ovadese
20
9 Derthona
19
9 Arquatese
19
11 Santamonica 10
12 Serravallese
4
12 Junior
Casale 4
12 Atl.Valenza
4
TOTALE 521
CLASSIFICA PRESENZE FIDAL AL 2
giugno 2008
1 |
Gavioli
Marco |
53 |
Acquirunners |
16 |
2 |
Fasano
Fabrizio |
67 |
Acquirunners |
15 |
3 |
Guglielmo
Roberto |
51 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
15 |
4 |
Scabbio
Diego |
73 |
Novese |
15 |
5 |
Giacobbe
Arturo |
52 |
Acquirunners |
14 |
6 |
Piccione
Tiziana |
54 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
14 |
7 |
Tardito
Giuseppe |
63 |
Novese |
14 |
8 |
Cavanna
Giovanni |
59 |
Novese |
13 |
9 |
Lazzarini
Giancarlo |
56 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
12 |
10 |
Orlando
Massimo |
57 |
Novese |
12 |
11 |
Panaro
Arturo |
53 |
Acquirunners |
12 |
12 |
Tiengo
Lauro |
50 |
Novese |
12 |
13 |
Zendale
Sergio |
49 |
Acquirunners |
12 |
14 |
Bertocchi
Daniela |
56 |
Novese |
11 |
15 |
Cimo
Alessandro |
75 |
Cartotecnica |
11 |
16 |
De Lucia
Giuseppe |
45 |
Ovadese |
11 |
17 |
De Stefani
Roberto |
66 |
Cartotecnica |
11 |
18 |
Guerra
Giovanni |
53 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
11 |
19 |
Guidobono
Sergio |
52 |
Solvay
Solexis |
11 |
20 |
Lassen Tina |
62 |
Novese |
11 |
21 |
Zucca
Paolo |
60 |
Acquirunners |
11 |
22 |
Belloni
Giorgio |
50 |
Ovadese |
10 |
23 |
Danesin
Pio |
48 |
Ovadese |
10 |
24 |
Grassano
Piero |
58 |
Solvay
Solexis |
10 |
25 |
Lepratto
Angelo |
71 |
Ovadese |
10 |
26 |
Pola
Roberto |
64 |
Cartotecnica |
10 |
27 |
Sciarabba
Norma |
55 |
Solvay Solexis |
10 |
28 |
Testa
Enrico |
67 |
Acquirunners |
10 |
29 |
Tomaghelli
Gianni |
62 |
Novese |
10 |
30 |
Verna
Andrea |
74 |
Ata Acqui |
10 |
31 |
Zarillo
Antonio |
55 |
Novese |
10 |
32 |
Zuccalą
Adriana |
57 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
10 |
33 |
Bracco
Walter |
69 |
Ata Acqui |
9 |
34 |
Giunti
Federico |
68 |
Ata Acqui |
9 |
35 |
Icardi
Giovanni |
55 |
Ovadese |
9 |
36 |
Pedrini
Loretta |
70 |
Cartotecnica |
9 |
37 |
Perrotta
Giuseppe |
59 |
Novese |
9 |
38 |
Reale
Fabrizio |
56 |
Novese |
9 |
39 |
Toselli
Luigi |
50 |
Acquirunners |
9 |
40 |
Trefiletti
Ugo |
76 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
9 |
41 |
Zanellato
Patrizia |
63 |
Novese |
9 |
42 |
Bulich
Mauro |
48 |
Arquatese
Boggeri |
8 |
43 |
Celestre
Armando |
65 |
Cartotecnica |
8 |
44 |
Fagan
Cinzia |
72 |
Cartotecnica |
8 |
45 |
Fara
Claudio |
66 |
Solvay
Solexis |
8 |
46 |
Fiore
Giuseppe |
37 |
Acquirunners |
8 |
47 |
Franceskin
Fabien |
65 |
Cartotecnica |
8 |
48 |
Gallo
Piermarco |
49 |
Ata Acqui |
8 |
49 |
Oliveri
Arturo |
55 |
Acquirunners |
8 |
50 |
Pisani Vincenzo |
60 |
Cartotecnica |
8 |
51 |
Protto
Luca |
67 |
Santamonica |
8 |
52 |
Tusei
Raffaele |
51 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
8 |
53 |
Valle
Fabrizio |
66 |
Cartotecnica |
8 |
54 |
Abrile
Gianni |
75 |
Acquirunners |
7 |
55 |
Cairo
Enrico |
65 |
Acquirunners |
7 |
56 |
Carrettin
Stefano |
68 |
Cartotecnica |
7 |
57 |
Gambetta
Silvio |
69 |
Arquatese |
7 |
58 |
Savina
Claudio |
56 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
7 |
59 |
Scarpelli
Antonio |
56 |
Cartotecnica |
7 |
60 |
Sciutto
Giancarlo |
54 |
Novese |
7 |
61 |
Serusi
Michele |
53 |
Acquirunners |
7 |
62 |
Ugo Simone |
82 |
Cartotecnica |
7 |
63 |
Agostini
Angelo |
46 |
Cartotecnica |
6 |
64 |
Aiachini
Simone |
58 |
Cartotecnica |
6 |
65 |
Berruti
Luca |
80 |
Acquirunners |
6 |
66 |
Columbano
Katia |
75 |
Atl.Alessandria |
6 |
67 |
De Micheli
Enrico |
60 |
Santamonica |
6 |
68 |
Delorenzi
Enrico |
78 |
Acquirunners |
6 |
69 |
Faraci Giuseppe |
49 |
Acquirunners |
6 |
70 |
Giacchetta
Achille |
56 |
Ovadese |
6 |
71 |
Manna
Marco |
59 |
Serravallese |
6 |
72 |
Mantovani Vittorio |
68 |
Cartotecnica |
6 |
73 |
Pelucchi
Giacomo |
64 |
Novese |
6 |
74 |
Torino
Paolo |
37 |
Ovadese |
6 |
75 |
Torta
Claudio |
67 |
Solvay
Solexis |
6 |
76 |
Travenzoli
Franco |
31 |
Novese |
6 |
77 |
Urso
Donato |
65 |
Solvay
Solexis |
6 |
78 |
Volpe
Riccardo |
62 |
Ata Acqui |
6 |
79 |
Angeli
Alessandro |
66 |
Novese |
5 |
80 |
Bertin
Daniele |
71 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
5 |
81 |
Borciani
Mirella |
66 |
Atl.Alessandria |
5 |
82 |
Brandone
Gian Luigi |
78 |
Ata Acqui |
5 |
83 |
Chiariello
Antonio |
59 |
Ovadese |
5 |
84 |
Costa
Massimo |
66 |
Novese |
5 |
85 |
Dalia
Paolo |
73 |
Novese |
5 |
86 |
Emanuelli
Maria Angela |
67 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
5 |
87 |
Graci
Concetta |
67 |
Ata Acqui |
5 |
88 |
Grigoletto
Onorio |
51 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
5 |
89 |
Ivaldi
Gianni |
46 |
Acquirunners |
5 |
90 |
Luciano
Piero |
34 |
Atl.Alessandria |
5 |
91 |
Marcia
Massimiliano |
68 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
5 |
92 |
Nasso
Maria Rosa |
68 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
5 |
93 |
Pavese
Camillo |
43 |
Novese |
5 |
94 |
Poli Dulio |
63 |
Cartotecnica |
5 |
95 |
Siri Renzo |
65 |
Ovadese |
5 |
96 |
Torielli
Giuseppe |
60 |
Acquirunners |
5 |
97 |
Bagnasco
Marco |
61 |
Arquatese |
4 |
98 |
Bisio
Massimiliano |
74 |
Arquatese |
4 |
99 |
Boris
Bruno |
69 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
4 |
100 |
Cambareri
Angelo |
61 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
4 |
101 |
Carrą
Caterina |
65 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
4 |
102 |
Cartasegna
Alessandro |
66 |
Atl.Alessandria |
4 |
103 |
Caviglia
Gianni |
54 |
Acquirunners |
4 |
104 |
Chiarello
Roberto |
71 |
Novese |
4 |
105 |
Cimorelli
Angela |
73 |
Cartotecnica |
4 |
106 |
Cornaglia
Cinzia |
70 |
Atl.Alessandria |
4 |
107 |
Faedda
Gabriele |
73 |
Cartotecnica |
4 |
108 |
Gattorna
Ennio |
52 |
Novese |
4 |
109 |
Grimaldi
Antonio |
56 |
Solvay Solexis |
4 |
110 |
Mansella
Biagio |
60 |
Cartotecnica |
4 |
111 |
Marino
Riccardo |
72 |
Cartotecnica |
4 |
112 |
Mascia
Antonio |
59 |
Novese |
4 |
113 |
Mazzarello
Carlo |
45 |
Arquatese |
4 |
114 |
Nibali
Stefania |
73 |
Cartotecnica |
4 |
115 |
Parodi
Antonello |
70 |
Ata Acqui |
4 |
116 |
Piccinin
Dario |
70 |
Cartotecnica |
4 |
117 |
Pino
Armando |
71 |
Cartotecnica |
4 |
118 |
Pino Marco |
67 |
Cartotecnica |
4 |
119 |
Pizzolotto
Roberto |
68 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
4 |
120 |
Porati
Fabrizio |
77 |
Acquirunners |
4 |
121 |
Priarone
Gianfranco |
65 |
Acquirunners |
4 |
122 |
Ravarino
Giovanni |
69 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
4 |
123 |
Ruperto
Cesare |
46 |
Ovadese |
4 |
124 |
Schinelli
Paolo |
67 |
Cartotecnica |
4 |
125 |
Serra
Luisito |
66 |
Arquatese
Boggeri |
4 |
126 |
Torchio
Piero |
52 |
Cartotecnica |
4 |
127 |
Venturelli
Fabio |
63 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
4 |
128 |
Zaramella
Valentina |
74 |
Sai Frecce
Bianche |
4 |
SOCIETA'
atleti pres.
1 |
Cartotecnica |
76 |
254 |
2 |
Acquirunners |
48 |
237 |
3 |
Novese |
51 |
233 |
4 |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
70 |
221 |
5 |
Ovadese |
19 |
89 |
6 |
Solvay Solexis |
18 |
73 |
7 |
Ata Acqui |
15 |
70 |
8 |
Atl.Alessandria |
19 |
48 |
9 |
Arquatese |
14 |
47 |
10 |
Santamonica |
11 |
31 |
11 |
Derthona |
12 |
27 |
12 |
Serravallese |
1 |
6 |
13 |
Valenza |
4 |
5 |
14 |
Junior Casale |
2 |
4 |
|
|
360 |
1345 |