2^ Maratonina delle due Perle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11/02/2007 -
partenza ore 9.00 - Km. 21,097 - S. Margherita Ligure (Ge) |
|
|
Fonte |
www.wedosport.com |
|
|
|
Pos |
Cognome / Nome |
Societa |
Tempo |
Velocitą |
Distacco dal primo |
Sex |
Cat |
Pos |
Pos |
Totale |
/KM |
KM/Ora |
Tempo |
KM |
/Sex |
/Cat |
1 |
El
HachimiMohamed |
Runners Genova |
1.07.29 |
3' 11" |
18,758 |
|
|
M |
TM |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Nyombi
|
|
1.07.57 |
3' 13" |
18,629 |
28" |
0,145 |
M |
? |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Khelifi
Mehdi |
Atletica amatori acquaviva Bari |
1.09.10 |
3' 16" |
18,301 |
1' 41" |
0,513 |
M |
TM |
3 |
2 |
4 |
Castrillejo Lafuente Unai
|
CUS Genova |
1.09.13 |
3' 16" |
18,288 |
1' 44" |
0,528 |
M |
TM |
4 |
3 |
5 |
Bifulco
Andrea |
Rubiera |
1.09.15 |
3' 16" |
18,279 |
1' 46" |
0,538 |
M |
TM |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Sciarrotta
Gioacchino |
Atletica Susa To |
1.09.15 |
3' 16" |
18,279 |
1' 46" |
0,538 |
M |
MM35 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
Gatti
Silvio |
AS Falchi Lecco |
1.09.17 |
3' 17" |
18,27 |
1' 48" |
0,548 |
M |
MM35 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
El
Madkouri Mohamed |
Runners Genova |
1.09.52 |
3' 18" |
18,118 |
2' 23" |
0,72 |
M |
TM |
8 |
5 |
9 |
Ratti
Carlo |
AS. Falchi-Lecco |
1.10.44 |
3' 21" |
17,896 |
3' 15" |
0,969 |
M |
TM |
9 |
6 |
10 |
Marocco
Simone |
Trainese |
1.11.00 |
3' 21" |
17,828 |
3' 31" |
1,045 |
M |
MM35 |
10 |
3 |
11 |
Bianco
Francesco |
CRC Alpigniano |
1.11.52 |
3' 24" |
17,613 |
4' 23" |
1,287 |
M |
TM |
11 |
7 |
12 |
Porro
Roberto |
Genoa Atletica |
1.12.02 |
3' 24" |
17,573 |
4' 33" |
1,333 |
M |
? |
12 |
2 |
13 |
Giancardi
Luciano |
Orecchiella |
1.12.02 |
3' 24" |
17,573 |
4' 33" |
1,333 |
M |
TM |
13 |
8 |
14 |
D'Ercole
Mario |
Latina Runner |
1.12.02 |
3' 24" |
17,573 |
4' 33" |
1,333 |
M |
TM |
14 |
9 |
15 |
Meliani
Abdel Aziz |
AVIS Gambolo |
1.12.48 |
3' 27" |
17,388 |
5' 19" |
1,541 |
M |
MM35 |
15 |
4 |
16 |
Bado
Corrado |
Pro San Pietro Sanremo |
1.13.43 |
3' 29" |
17,171 |
6' 14" |
1,784 |
M |
MM40 |
16 |
1 |
17 |
Trincheri
Lorenzo |
US Maurina |
1.14.14 |
3' 31" |
17,052 |
6' 45" |
1,918 |
M |
MM35 |
17 |
5 |
18 |
Boccardo
Andrea |
Podistica Valpolcevera |
1.14.37 |
3' 32" |
16,964 |
7' 8" |
2,017 |
M |
MM35 |
18 |
6 |
19 |
Atzori
Gianluca |
Ciriense Voghera |
1.15.01 |
3' 33" |
16,874 |
7' 32" |
2,119 |
M |
MM35 |
19 |
7 |
20 |
Picenni
Daniele |
GEAS SS giovanni |
1.15.09 |
3' 33" |
16,844 |
7' 40" |
2,152 |
M |
MM40 |
20 |
2 |
21 |
Spini
Guido |
C.S.I. Morbieno |
1.15.20 |
3' 34" |
16,803 |
7' 51" |
2,198 |
M |
TM |
21 |
10 |
22 |
Tiozzo
Marco |
Atletica Palzola |
1.15.38 |
3' 35" |
16,736 |
8' 9" |
2,273 |
M |
MM35 |
22 |
8 |
23 |
Ansaldo
Davide |
Citta' di Genova |
1.15.49 |
3' 35" |
16,696 |
8' 20" |
2,319 |
M |
TM |
23 |
11 |
24 |
Minore
Paolo |
Tappo Rosso Torino |
1.15.55 |
3' 35" |
16,674 |
8' 26" |
2,344 |
M |
MM35 |
24 |
9 |
25 |
Vignali
Fabrizio |
Atletica Casone Noceto |
1.15.57 |
3' 36" |
16,666 |
8' 28" |
2,352 |
M |
MM40 |
25 |
3 |
26 |
Barbesta
Dario |
A.S.D LA Michetta |
1.16.02 |
3' 36" |
16,648 |
8' 33" |
2,372 |
M |
MM50 |
26 |
1 |
27 |
Cipro
Sergio |
Pol. Arci Favaro |
1.16.04 |
3' 36" |
16,641 |
8' 35" |
2,381 |
M |
TM |
27 |
12 |
28 |
Pistis
Giovanni |
Road Runners Clb Milano |
1.16.14 |
3' 36" |
16,605 |
8' 45" |
2,421 |
M |
MM40 |
28 |
4 |
29 |
Costa
Pietro |
Citta' di Genova |
1.16.38 |
3' 37" |
16,518 |
9' 9" |
2,519 |
M |
MM40 |
29 |
5 |
30 |
Cozzani
davide |
Frecce Zena |
1.17.21 |
3' 39" |
16,365 |
9' 52" |
2,691 |
M |
MM35 |
30 |
10 |
31 |
Incerti
Devis |
Reggio events |
1.17.31 |
3' 40" |
16,33 |
10' 2" |
2,731 |
M |
TM |
31 |
13 |
32 |
Porta
Doria |
Le freccce bianche |
1.17.39 |
3' 40" |
16,302 |
10' 10" |
2,762 |
M |
MM40 |
32 |
6 |
33 |
Giusti
Daniele |
A:S:Atletica Vinci |
1.17.50 |
3' 41" |
16,263 |
10' 21" |
2,805 |
M |
MM40 |
33 |
7 |
34 |
Mauro
Carlo |
PAM |
1.17.50 |
3' 41" |
16,263 |
10' 21" |
2,805 |
M |
TM |
34 |
14 |
35 |
Grella
Giorgio |
Sisport Gym |
1.18.11 |
3' 42" |
16,19 |
10' 42" |
2,887 |
M |
MM40 |
35 |
8 |
36 |
Rudasso
Viviana |
Citta' di Genova |
1.18.54 |
3' 44" |
16,043 |
11' 25" |
3,053 |
F |
? |
1 |
1 |
37 |
Villa
Mario |
Marciacaratesi |
1.18.55 |
3' 44" |
16,04 |
11' 26" |
3,057 |
M |
MM45 |
36 |
1 |
38 |
Pellegrino
Elio |
Soc. Pod. Boves Run |
1.19.00 |
3' 44" |
16,023 |
11' 31" |
3,076 |
M |
MM35 |
37 |
11 |
39 |
Brunetti
Mauro |
Sisport Gym |
1.19.04 |
3' 44" |
16,01 |
11' 35" |
3,091 |
M |
MM45 |
38 |
2 |
40 |
Magni
Patrizio |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.19.07 |
3' 45" |
15,999 |
11' 38" |
3,102 |
M |
MM40 |
39 |
9 |
41 |
Bertoldini
Taddeo |
C.A. Lizzoli |
1.19.14 |
3' 45" |
15,976 |
11' 45" |
3,129 |
M |
TM |
40 |
15 |
42 |
De
col Paolo |
Atletica Savona |
1.19.30 |
3' 46" |
15,922 |
12' 1" |
3,189 |
M |
MM40 |
41 |
10 |
43 |
Scamarcia
Enzo |
I Cavalieri |
1.19.31 |
3' 46" |
15,919 |
12' 2" |
3,193 |
M |
MM40 |
42 |
11 |
44 |
Carbone
Gianluca |
Genova Atletica |
1.19.34 |
3' 46" |
15,909 |
12' 5" |
3,204 |
M |
MM40 |
43 |
12 |
45 |
Rinaldo
Maura |
Jaky Tech Apuana |
1.19.36 |
3' 46" |
15,902 |
12' 7" |
3,211 |
F |
? |
2 |
2 |
46 |
Raccosta
Domenico |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
1.19.39 |
3' 46" |
15,892 |
12' 10" |
3,223 |
M |
MM40 |
44 |
13 |
47 |
Cartatone
Alessandro |
Delta Spedizioni |
1.19.41 |
3' 46" |
15,886 |
12' 12" |
3,23 |
M |
MM40 |
45 |
14 |
48 |
Vassali
Daniela |
|
1.19.44 |
3' 46" |
15,876 |
12' 15" |
3,241 |
F |
? |
3 |
3 |
49 |
Arruzzoli
Matteo |
Ital Pose |
1.19.55 |
3' 47" |
15,839 |
12' 26" |
3,282 |
M |
TM |
46 |
16 |
50 |
Cattaneo
Marco |
Runners Bergamo |
1.20.20 |
3' 48" |
15,757 |
12' 51" |
3,375 |
M |
MM45 |
47 |
3 |
51 |
Parazzoli Carlo Giovanni |
OSA Valmadrera |
1.20.23 |
3' 48" |
15,747 |
12' 54" |
3,386 |
M |
MM40 |
48 |
15 |
52 |
Zacchei
Paolo |
Amatori Podistica Arezzo |
1.20.35 |
3' 49" |
15,708 |
13' 6" |
3,43 |
M |
MM40 |
49 |
16 |
53 |
Poggi
Gabriele |
Citta' di Genova |
1.20.38 |
3' 49" |
15,698 |
13' 9" |
3,441 |
M |
TM |
50 |
17 |
54 |
Iori
Manuele |
Pod. Biasola |
1.20.45 |
3' 49" |
15,676 |
13' 16" |
3,466 |
M |
TM |
51 |
18 |
55 |
MiglioValter
|
GAU |
1.20.50 |
3' 49" |
15,66 |
13' 21" |
3,484 |
M |
MM70 |
52 |
1 |
56 |
Coppola
Claudio |
Latina Runner |
1.20.53 |
3' 50" |
15,65 |
13' 24" |
3,495 |
M |
MM45 |
53 |
4 |
57 |
Belloni
Giorgio |
Bettis Grup |
1.20.57 |
3' 50" |
15,637 |
13' 28" |
3,51 |
M |
TM |
54 |
19 |
58 |
Stella
Giovanni |
Atletica Est Torino |
1.21.05 |
3' 50" |
15,611 |
13' 36" |
3,539 |
M |
MM40 |
55 |
17 |
59 |
Scullo
Rossino |
Runners 2006 |
1.21.06 |
3' 50" |
15,608 |
13' 37" |
3,542 |
M |
MM45 |
56 |
5 |
60 |
Panduccio
Luigi |
Runners Genova |
1.21.20 |
3' 51" |
15,563 |
13' 51" |
3,593 |
M |
MM50 |
57 |
2 |
61 |
Santini
Antonio |
Atletica Casone Noceto |
1.21.24 |
3' 51" |
15,551 |
13' 55" |
3,607 |
M |
MM50 |
58 |
3 |
62 |
Maxim
Iovan |
Podistica 2000 Marene |
1.21.31 |
3' 51" |
15,528 |
14' 2" |
3,632 |
M |
TM |
59 |
20 |
63 |
Moscino
Michele |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.21.40 |
3' 52" |
15,5 |
14' 11" |
3,664 |
M |
MM35 |
60 |
12 |
64 |
Armanino
Aleramo |
|
1.21.45 |
3' 52" |
15,484 |
14' 16" |
3,682 |
M |
? |
61 |
3 |
65 |
Racca
Paolo |
Podistica Buschese |
1.21.47 |
3' 52" |
15,478 |
14' 18" |
3,689 |
M |
MM50 |
62 |
4 |
66 |
Bissa
Santino |
G.S Avis treviglio |
1.21.50 |
3' 52" |
15,468 |
14' 21" |
3,699 |
M |
MM40 |
63 |
18 |
67 |
Cottura
Pierangelo |
Podistica Valle Infernotto |
1.21.54 |
3' 52" |
15,456 |
14' 25" |
3,714 |
M |
MM45 |
64 |
6 |
68 |
Betassa
Marco |
U.S.Pont Donnas |
1.21.54 |
3' 52" |
15,456 |
14' 25" |
3,714 |
M |
MM35 |
65 |
13 |
69 |
Repetto
Stefano |
Runners Genova |
1.21.55 |
3' 52" |
15,453 |
14' 26" |
3,717 |
M |
MM40 |
66 |
19 |
70 |
Zuccardi Merli Gialuigi |
Soc. Patria Milano |
1.21.56 |
3' 53" |
15,449 |
14' 27" |
3,721 |
M |
MM50 |
67 |
5 |
71 |
Ferrero
Luciano |
Podistica Valle Varaita |
1.22.07 |
3' 53" |
15,415 |
14' 38" |
3,76 |
M |
MM50 |
68 |
6 |
72 |
Noli
Igor |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.22.07 |
3' 53" |
15,415 |
14' 38" |
3,76 |
M |
TM |
69 |
21 |
73 |
Lafronza
Mauro |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.22.08 |
3' 53" |
15,412 |
14' 39" |
3,763 |
M |
MM50 |
70 |
7 |
74 |
Corbeddu
Marco |
|
1.22.22 |
3' 54" |
15,368 |
14' 53" |
3,812 |
M |
TM |
71 |
22 |
75 |
Cella
Gian Luigi |
Amatori masters Novara |
1.22.27 |
3' 54" |
15,353 |
14' 58" |
3,83 |
M |
TM |
72 |
23 |
76 |
Carlini
Roberto |
Atletica Vignate |
1.22.28 |
3' 54" |
15,349 |
14' 59" |
3,833 |
M |
TM |
73 |
24 |
77 |
Negrino
Michele |
G.S.R. Ferrero |
1.22.29 |
3' 54" |
15,346 |
15' |
3,837 |
M |
MM40 |
74 |
20 |
78 |
Asborno
Matteo |
Orecchiella |
1.22.31 |
3' 54" |
15,34 |
15' 2" |
3,844 |
M |
MM35 |
75 |
14 |
79 |
Pedretti
Danilo |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.22.37 |
3' 54" |
15,322 |
15' 8" |
3,864 |
M |
MM45 |
76 |
7 |
80 |
Lisa
Carlo Luca |
|
1.22.42 |
3' 55" |
15,306 |
15' 13" |
3,882 |
M |
MM40 |
77 |
21 |
81 |
Tortini
Riccardo |
Gruppo Podistico Casalese |
1.22.43 |
3' 55" |
15,303 |
15' 14" |
3,885 |
M |
TM |
78 |
25 |
82 |
Pennella
Federico |
G.S.R. Ferrero |
1.23.01 |
3' 56" |
15,248 |
15' 32" |
3,947 |
M |
MM50 |
79 |
8 |
83 |
Persenda
Roberto |
PAM |
1.23.05 |
3' 56" |
15,236 |
15' 36" |
3,961 |
M |
MM40 |
80 |
22 |
84 |
Folladori
Aldo |
2002 Marathon Club |
1.23.07 |
3' 56" |
15,229 |
15' 38" |
3,968 |
M |
MM50 |
81 |
9 |
85 |
Ghio
Fausto |
A.S. Dragonero Cavagliese |
1.23.10 |
3' 56" |
15,22 |
15' 41" |
3,978 |
M |
MM45 |
82 |
8 |
86 |
Ciocca
Ettore |
U.S. Virtus Binasco |
1.23.15 |
3' 56" |
15,205 |
15' 46" |
3,996 |
M |
MM40 |
83 |
23 |
87 |
Bonino
Walter |
Atletica Saluzzo |
1.23.16 |
3' 56" |
15,202 |
15' 47" |
3,999 |
M |
TM |
84 |
26 |
88 |
Agolini
Roberto |
Gruppo Podistico Casalese |
1.23.17 |
3' 56" |
15,199 |
15' 48" |
4,002 |
M |
MM35 |
85 |
15 |
89 |
Pensa
Alessandro |
|
1.23.17 |
3' 56" |
15,199 |
15' 48" |
4,002 |
M |
TM |
86 |
27 |
90 |
Carta
Gino |
Genoa Atletica |
1.23.20 |
3' 57" |
15,19 |
15' 51" |
4,013 |
M |
MM35 |
87 |
16 |
91 |
Aliata
|
Runners 2006 |
1.23.22 |
3' 57" |
15,184 |
15' 53" |
4,019 |
M |
MM45 |
88 |
9 |
92 |
Arado
Giovanni |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.23.25 |
3' 57" |
15,175 |
15' 56" |
4,03 |
M |
MM40 |
89 |
24 |
93 |
Fantin
Daniele |
G.S.A. Pollone |
1.23.28 |
3' 57" |
15,166 |
15' 59" |
4,04 |
M |
MM40 |
90 |
25 |
94 |
Della
Cha Andrea |
Citta' di Genova |
1.23.44 |
3' 58" |
15,117 |
16' 15" |
4,094 |
M |
MM40 |
91 |
26 |
95 |
Serra
Giuseppe |
Podistica 2000 |
1.23.49 |
3' 58" |
15,102 |
16' 20" |
4,111 |
M |
MM40 |
92 |
27 |
96 |
Chiparo
Leandro |
U.S. Roberto Calzi |
1.23.52 |
3' 58" |
15,093 |
16' 23" |
4,121 |
M |
TM |
93 |
28 |
97 |
Rocchitelli
Giulio |
Arc Busto Arsizio |
1.23.56 |
3' 58" |
15,081 |
16' 27" |
4,135 |
M |
TM |
94 |
29 |
98 |
Penella
Giuseppe |
|
1.23.59 |
3' 58" |
15,072 |
16' 30" |
4,145 |
M |
MM50 |
95 |
10 |
99 |
Campini
Giovanni |
Pol. Mezzaluna |
1.24.04 |
3' 59" |
15,057 |
16' 35" |
4,162 |
M |
MM45 |
96 |
10 |
100 |
Macis
Basilio |
|
1.24.05 |
3' 59" |
15,054 |
16' 36" |
4,165 |
M |
MM40 |
97 |
28 |
101 |
Leone
Alessandro |
G.s. Brancaleone Asti |
1.24.17 |
3' 59" |
15,019 |
16' 48" |
4,205 |
M |
TM |
98 |
30 |
102 |
Roletti
Ivan |
G.S.R. Ferrero |
1.24.19 |
3' 59" |
15,013 |
16' 50" |
4,212 |
M |
MM35 |
99 |
17 |
103 |
Fisseha
Abera Shebire |
Cus Torino |
1.24.26 |
4' 0" |
14,992 |
16' 57" |
4,235 |
F |
TF |
4 |
1 |
104 |
Ballesio
Romano |
|
1.24.27 |
4' 0" |
14,989 |
16' 58" |
4,239 |
M |
MM40 |
100 |
29 |
105 |
Zarantonello
Marco |
Runners valbossa |
1.24.35 |
4' 0" |
14,965 |
17' 6" |
4,265 |
M |
MM40 |
101 |
30 |
106 |
Pallini
Roberto |
Amatori Podistica Arezzo |
1.24.36 |
4' 0" |
14,962 |
17' 7" |
4,268 |
M |
TM |
102 |
31 |
107 |
Merlatti
Andrea |
Beriu |
1.24.37 |
4' 0" |
14,959 |
17' 8" |
4,272 |
M |
MM45 |
103 |
11 |
108 |
Scarsi
Giovanni |
|
1.24.41 |
4' 0" |
14,948 |
17' 12" |
4,285 |
M |
MM35 |
104 |
18 |
109 |
Davoli
Paolo |
Pod. Biasola |
1.24.43 |
4' 0" |
14,942 |
17' 14" |
4,292 |
M |
TM |
105 |
32 |
110 |
Lembo
Antonino |
|
1.24.46 |
4' 1" |
14,933 |
17' 17" |
4,302 |
M |
MM45 |
106 |
12 |
111 |
Vergnano
Luca |
Atletica Chierese |
1.24.49 |
4' 1" |
14,924 |
17' 20" |
4,311 |
M |
MM35 |
107 |
19 |
112 |
Begliardi
Maurizio |
Team Paterlini |
1.24.50 |
4' 1" |
14,921 |
17' 21" |
4,315 |
M |
MM45 |
108 |
13 |
113 |
Passafontana
Paolo |
Atletica Varazze |
1.24.51 |
4' 1" |
14,918 |
17' 22" |
4,318 |
M |
MM35 |
109 |
20 |
114 |
Arveda
Dario |
Atletica Alpini Trofarello |
1.25.00 |
4' 1" |
14,892 |
17' 31" |
4,348 |
M |
TM |
110 |
33 |
115 |
Marcello
Marco |
Sisport Gym |
1.25.05 |
4' 1" |
14,877 |
17' 36" |
4,364 |
M |
MM50 |
111 |
11 |
116 |
Viglione
Giorgio |
P.A.M. Mondovģ |
1.25.06 |
4' 2" |
14,875 |
17' 37" |
4,367 |
M |
TM |
112 |
34 |
117 |
Cantoni
Eros |
|
1.25.08 |
4' 2" |
14,869 |
17' 39" |
4,374 |
M |
MM50 |
113 |
12 |
118 |
Loffredo
Michele |
G.S. Costa D'Argento |
1.25.12 |
4' 2" |
14,857 |
17' 43" |
4,387 |
M |
MM35 |
114 |
21 |
119 |
Boero
Roberto |
Casale Monferrato |
1.25.13 |
4' 2" |
14,854 |
17' 44" |
4,39 |
M |
MM40 |
115 |
31 |
120 |
|
|
1.25.16 |
4' 2" |
14,845 |
17' 47" |
4,4 |
M |
? |
116 |
4 |
121 |
Lisč
Franco |
|
1.25.19 |
4' 2" |
14,837 |
17' 50" |
4,41 |
M |
MM35 |
117 |
22 |
122 |
Mantegazzi
Enrico |
Atletica Pavese |
1.25.26 |
4' 2" |
14,816 |
17' 57" |
4,433 |
M |
MM50 |
118 |
13 |
123 |
Galasio
Sergio |
|
1.25.28 |
4' 3" |
14,811 |
17' 59" |
4,439 |
M |
MM35 |
119 |
23 |
124 |
?
? |
? |
1.25.29 |
4' 3" |
14,808 |
18' |
4,442 |
? |
? |
1 |
1 |
125 |
Costa
Gilberto |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.25.30 |
4' 3" |
14,805 |
18' 1" |
4,446 |
M |
MM35 |
120 |
24 |
126 |
Costa
Luciano |
SV021 Aletica Cairo |
1.25.31 |
4' 3" |
14,802 |
18' 2" |
4,449 |
M |
MM45 |
121 |
14 |
127 |
Alessio
DI Stefani |
Celeste Group |
1.25.32 |
4' 3" |
14,799 |
18' 3" |
4,452 |
M |
TM |
122 |
35 |
128 |
Beneventi
Stefano |
CAI |
1.25.34 |
4' 3" |
14,793 |
18' 5" |
4,459 |
M |
MM35 |
123 |
25 |
129 |
Vasallo
Emiliano |
Citta' di Genova |
1.25.35 |
4' 3" |
14,79 |
18' 6" |
4,462 |
M |
MM35 |
124 |
26 |
130 |
Drocco
Bruno |
G.S.R. Ferrero |
1.25.35 |
4' 3" |
14,79 |
18' 6" |
4,462 |
M |
MM45 |
125 |
15 |
131 |
Risetto
Giovanni |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.25.37 |
4' 3" |
14,785 |
18' 8" |
4,468 |
M |
MM45 |
126 |
16 |
132 |
Canepari
Andrea |
Cartotecnica Piemontese |
1.25.38 |
4' 3" |
14,782 |
18' 9" |
4,472 |
M |
MM40 |
127 |
32 |
133 |
Rindi
Valentina |
Ondaverde Athletic Team |
1.25.39 |
4' 3" |
14,779 |
18' 10" |
4,475 |
F |
MF40 |
5 |
1 |
134 |
Celoria
Marco |
|
1.25.40 |
4' 3" |
14,776 |
18' 11" |
4,478 |
M |
MM35 |
128 |
27 |
135 |
Jovine
Edoardo |
Amatori Podistica Arezzo |
1.25.42 |
4' 3" |
14,77 |
18' 13" |
4,484 |
M |
MM50 |
129 |
14 |
136 |
Alemanno
Marco |
Podistica Valle Varaita |
1.25.44 |
4' 3" |
14,765 |
18' 15" |
4,491 |
M |
MM45 |
130 |
17 |
137 |
Canepa
Giuliano |
|
1.25.47 |
4' 3" |
14,756 |
18' 18" |
4,501 |
M |
MM55 |
131 |
1 |
138 |
Coccolo
Mauro |
G.A.S.M. Torre Pellice |
1.25.51 |
4' 4" |
14,745 |
18' 22" |
4,513 |
M |
MM35 |
132 |
28 |
139 |
Pedeferri
Eugenio |
Polisportiva San Marco |
1.25.54 |
4' 4" |
14,736 |
18' 25" |
4,523 |
M |
MM55 |
133 |
2 |
140 |
Baldini
Gualtiero |
S.S. Runners Loano |
1.25.55 |
4' 4" |
14,733 |
18' 26" |
4,526 |
M |
MM40 |
134 |
33 |
141 |
Belletti
Davide |
Turin Marathon-to 118 |
1.25.56 |
4' 4" |
14,73 |
18' 27" |
4,53 |
M |
TM |
135 |
36 |
142 |
Baggio
Marco |
Atletica Vignate |
1.26.00 |
4' 4" |
14,719 |
18' 31" |
4,542 |
M |
MM45 |
136 |
18 |
143 |
Negri
Emanuele |
G.S.D. Olcese |
1.26.00 |
4' 4" |
14,719 |
18' 31" |
4,542 |
M |
MM50 |
137 |
15 |
144 |
Santambrogio
Luca |
Atl. Team Brianza Lissone |
1.26.01 |
4' 4" |
14,716 |
18' 32" |
4,546 |
M |
TM |
138 |
37 |
145 |
Di
Blasi Alessandro |
G.S.R. Ferrero |
1.26.03 |
4' 4" |
14,71 |
18' 34" |
4,552 |
M |
MM35 |
139 |
29 |
146 |
Esposito
Antonio |
Pod. Biasola |
1.26.05 |
4' 4" |
14,705 |
18' 36" |
4,558 |
M |
MM45 |
140 |
19 |
147 |
Piantanida
Maurizio |
|
1.26.07 |
4' 4" |
14,699 |
18' 38" |
4,565 |
M |
MM35 |
141 |
30 |
148 |
Fontana
Lorenzo |
Special BG Sport |
1.26.08 |
4' 4" |
14,696 |
18' 39" |
4,568 |
M |
MM45 |
142 |
20 |
149 |
Giacconi
Franco |
Podistica Valpolcevera |
1.26.08 |
4' 4" |
14,696 |
18' 39" |
4,568 |
M |
MM40 |
143 |
34 |
150 |
Negri
Luca |
G.P. Avis Pavia |
1.26.18 |
4' 5" |
14,668 |
18' 49" |
4,6 |
M |
TM |
144 |
38 |
151 |
Moroni
Giuseppe |
Bettis Grup |
1.26.21 |
4' 5" |
14,659 |
18' 52" |
4,609 |
M |
MM40 |
145 |
35 |
152 |
Divano
Yuri |
G.S.A.TOERNO MARCO |
1.26.24 |
4' 5" |
14,651 |
18' 55" |
4,619 |
M |
? |
146 |
5 |
153 |
Gatti
Romano |
Podistica Savonese |
1.26.25 |
4' 5" |
14,648 |
18' 56" |
4,622 |
M |
MM45 |
147 |
21 |
154 |
Abba'
Andrea |
Dragonere caragliese |
1.26.31 |
4' 6" |
14,631 |
19' 2" |
4,641 |
M |
MM35 |
148 |
31 |
155 |
Graziadei
Luca Antonio |
|
1.26.32 |
4' 6" |
14,628 |
19' 3" |
4,644 |
M |
TM |
149 |
39 |
156 |
? ? |
? |
1.26.34 |
4' 6" |
14,622 |
19' 5" |
4,651 |
? |
? |
2 |
2 |
157 |
Palma
Davide |
|
1.26.35 |
4' 6" |
14,62 |
19' 6" |
4,654 |
M |
MM35 |
150 |
32 |
158 |
Mungiguerra
Corrado |
Le freccce bianche |
1.26.37 |
4' 6" |
14,614 |
19' 8" |
4,66 |
M |
TM |
151 |
40 |
159 |
DE
Ferrari Massimo |
CIM |
1.26.45 |
4' 6" |
14,592 |
19' 16" |
4,686 |
M |
TM |
152 |
41 |
160 |
Fantini
Giovanni |
Turin Marathon |
1.26.46 |
4' 6" |
14,589 |
19' 17" |
4,689 |
M |
MM45 |
153 |
22 |
161 |
Bertolini
Gianfranco |
Sisport Gym |
1.26.50 |
4' 6" |
14,578 |
19' 21" |
4,701 |
M |
MM45 |
154 |
23 |
162 |
Beingheri
Stefano |
AS Castiglione |
1.26.53 |
4' 7" |
14,569 |
19' 24" |
4,711 |
M |
MM35 |
155 |
33 |
163 |
Chipparo
Tommaso |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
1.26.53 |
4' 7" |
14,569 |
19' 24" |
4,711 |
M |
MM50 |
156 |
16 |
164 |
Azzinari
Angelo |
Cer Borgaretto |
1.26.54 |
4' 7" |
14,566 |
19' 25" |
4,714 |
M |
MM55 |
157 |
3 |
165 |
Pizzella
Giovanni |
Sisport Gym |
1.27.01 |
4' 7" |
14,547 |
19' 32" |
4,736 |
M |
MM35 |
158 |
34 |
166 |
Semonella
Carmine |
Pod:Peralto |
1.27.03 |
4' 7" |
14,541 |
19' 34" |
4,742 |
M |
MM40 |
159 |
36 |
167 |
Tallone
Piercarlo |
A.S. Dragonero Cavagliese |
1.27.05 |
4' 7" |
14,536 |
19' 36" |
4,748 |
M |
MM45 |
160 |
24 |
168 |
Ramaglia
Angelo |
Novatletica Chieri |
1.27.09 |
4' 7" |
14,525 |
19' 40" |
4,761 |
M |
MM45 |
161 |
25 |
169 |
Carniselli
Cristian |
Pro Patria Milano |
1.27.11 |
4' 7" |
14,519 |
19' 42" |
4,767 |
M |
MM35 |
162 |
35 |
170 |
Greco
Armando |
Atletica Novarese |
1.27.13 |
4' 8" |
14,514 |
19' 44" |
4,773 |
M |
MM45 |
163 |
26 |
171 |
Vanni
Luca |
ATL. Borgo A Buggiano |
1.27.14 |
4' 8" |
14,511 |
19' 45" |
4,776 |
M |
MM35 |
164 |
36 |
172 |
Valombra
Marco |
Runner Team 99 SBV |
1.27.15 |
4' 8" |
14,508 |
19' 46" |
4,78 |
M |
MM35 |
165 |
37 |
173 |
Romani
Edoardo |
Runners valbossa |
1.27.16 |
4' 8" |
14,505 |
19' 47" |
4,783 |
M |
MM55 |
166 |
4 |
174 |
Buffolo
Terenzio |
Tappo Rosso |
1.27.18 |
4' 8" |
14,5 |
19' 49" |
4,789 |
M |
MM45 |
167 |
27 |
175 |
Bosio
Vitaliano |
Atletica Rovelasca |
1.27.18 |
4' 8" |
14,5 |
19' 49" |
4,789 |
M |
MM45 |
168 |
28 |
176 |
Raggi
Luciano |
|
1.27.21 |
4' 8" |
14,491 |
19' 52" |
4,798 |
M |
MM50 |
169 |
17 |
177 |
Gibson
Beverley |
G.S.R. Ferrero |
1.27.22 |
4' 8" |
14,489 |
19' 53" |
4,801 |
F |
MF35 |
6 |
1 |
178 |
Melis
Massimo |
|
1.27.24 |
4' 8" |
14,483 |
19' 55" |
4,808 |
M |
MM40 |
170 |
37 |
179 |
Chiavassa
Ugo |
A.S D. Podistica Marene |
1.27.27 |
4' 8" |
14,475 |
19' 58" |
4,817 |
M |
MM40 |
171 |
38 |
180 |
Coati
Walter |
Atletica Vignate |
1.27.28 |
4' 8" |
14,472 |
19' 59" |
4,82 |
M |
MM55 |
172 |
5 |
181 |
PiomboSergio
|
Atletica Varazze |
1.27.31 |
4' 8" |
14,464 |
20' 2" |
4,829 |
M |
MM45 |
173 |
29 |
182 |
Mascarello
Bruno |
G.S.R. Ferrero |
1.27.31 |
4' 8" |
14,464 |
20' 2" |
4,829 |
M |
MM55 |
174 |
6 |
183 |
Stasolla
Erasmo |
Avis Locate |
1.27.32 |
4' 8" |
14,461 |
20' 3" |
4,832 |
M |
TM |
175 |
42 |
184 |
Ronco
Alessandra |
A.S.D Millone Accornero |
1.27.37 |
4' 9" |
14,447 |
20' 8" |
4,848 |
F |
MF40 |
7 |
2 |
185 |
Lopopolo
Pietro |
|
1.27.42 |
4' 9" |
14,434 |
20' 13" |
4,863 |
M |
MM40 |
176 |
39 |
186 |
Definis
Luigia |
A.T.P. Torino |
1.27.42 |
4' 9" |
14,434 |
20' 13" |
4,863 |
F |
MF40 |
8 |
3 |
187 |
Abate
Adriano |
Podistica 2000 Marene |
1.27.42 |
4' 9" |
14,434 |
20' 13" |
4,863 |
M |
MM40 |
177 |
40 |
188 |
Comoglio
Giuliano |
G.S. E. Zegna |
1.27.43 |
4' 9" |
14,431 |
20' 14" |
4,866 |
M |
MM45 |
178 |
30 |
189 |
De
Plano Luigi |
I Cavalieri |
1.27.43 |
4' 9" |
14,431 |
20' 14" |
4,866 |
M |
MM50 |
179 |
18 |
190 |
Territo
Gianluca |
Podistica Vinovo |
1.27.46 |
4' 9" |
14,423 |
20' 17" |
4,876 |
M |
TM |
180 |
43 |
191 |
Bazzoli
Adriano |
Atletica Desezano |
1.27.46 |
4' 9" |
14,423 |
20' 17" |
4,876 |
M |
MM45 |
181 |
31 |
192 |
Scutti
Daniela |
G.S. Roata Chiusani |
1.27.47 |
4' 9" |
14,42 |
20' 18" |
4,879 |
F |
MF35 |
9 |
2 |
193 |
Ricci
Lorenzo |
Sisport Gym |
1.27.51 |
4' 9" |
14,409 |
20' 22" |
4,891 |
M |
MM40 |
182 |
41 |
194 |
Giusiano
Piero |
|
1.27.58 |
4' 10" |
14,39 |
20' 29" |
4,913 |
M |
MM35 |
183 |
38 |
195 |
Bosio
Giacomo |
Runners Bergamo |
1.27.59 |
4' 10" |
14,387 |
20' 30" |
4,916 |
M |
MM45 |
184 |
32 |
196 |
Alfonso
Daniele |
Atletica Saluzzo |
1.28.00 |
4' 10" |
14,384 |
20' 31" |
4,919 |
M |
MM40 |
185 |
42 |
197 |
Albertoni
Danil |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.28.03 |
4' 10" |
14,376 |
20' 34" |
4,928 |
M |
MM40 |
186 |
43 |
198 |
Casasso
Alessandro |
ASD Dragonero Caragliese |
1.28.04 |
4' 10" |
14,373 |
20' 35" |
4,931 |
M |
TM |
187 |
44 |
199 |
Penna
Ezio |
Citta' di Genova |
1.28.04 |
4' 10" |
14,373 |
20' 35" |
4,931 |
M |
MM45 |
188 |
33 |
200 |
Conti
Renato |
G.S Avis treviglio |
1.28.05 |
4' 10" |
14,371 |
20' 36" |
4,934 |
M |
MM50 |
189 |
19 |
201 |
Lusinardi
Alessandro |
|
1.28.06 |
4' 10" |
14,368 |
20' 37" |
4,937 |
M |
TM |
190 |
45 |
202 |
Sobrero
Claudio |
CN019 Podistica 2000 Marene |
1.28.08 |
4' 10" |
14,363 |
20' 39" |
4,943 |
M |
MM40 |
191 |
44 |
203 |
Casarin
Paolo |
Cartotecnica Piemontese |
1.28.09 |
4' 10" |
14,36 |
20' 40" |
4,946 |
M |
TM |
192 |
46 |
204 |
Quilico
Riccardo |
Atletica Favaro |
1.28.14 |
4' 10" |
14,346 |
20' 45" |
4,961 |
M |
TM |
193 |
47 |
205 |
Gaddi
Daniele |
AS Falchi Lecco |
1.28.14 |
4' 10" |
14,346 |
20' 45" |
4,961 |
M |
TM |
194 |
48 |
206 |
Boffetti
Luca |
us San Pellegrino Terme |
1.28.17 |
4' 11" |
14,338 |
20' 48" |
4,971 |
M |
MM35 |
195 |
39 |
207 |
Lorenzato
Egidio |
U.S. Costigliole |
1.28.22 |
4' 11" |
14,325 |
20' 53" |
4,986 |
M |
MM50 |
196 |
20 |
208 |
Morello
Claudio |
Berv Multisport |
1.28.23 |
4' 11" |
14,322 |
20' 54" |
4,989 |
M |
TM |
197 |
49 |
209 |
Cabrino
Luigi |
U.S. Sanfront |
1.28.24 |
4' 11" |
14,319 |
20' 55" |
4,992 |
M |
TM |
198 |
50 |
210 |
Piscopo
Gennaro |
G.S.R. Ferrero |
1.28.25 |
4' 11" |
14,317 |
20' 56" |
4,995 |
M |
MM45 |
199 |
34 |
211 |
Lisooni
Cstian |
Atletica Vignate |
1.28.27 |
4' 11" |
14,311 |
20' 58" |
5,001 |
M |
MM35 |
200 |
40 |
212 |
Strano
Carmelo |
Pod. Peralto |
1.28.28 |
4' 11" |
14,308 |
20' 59" |
5,004 |
M |
MM50 |
201 |
21 |
213 |
Nozza
Andrea |
G.S Avis treviglio |
1.28.29 |
4' 11" |
14,306 |
21' |
5,007 |
M |
MM55 |
202 |
7 |
214 |
Pallavicino
Marco |
Citta' di Genova |
1.28.34 |
4' 11" |
14,292 |
21' 5" |
5,022 |
M |
MM40 |
203 |
45 |
215 |
Barbarito
Giovani |
G.S.R. Ferrero |
1.28.34 |
4' 11" |
14,292 |
21' 5" |
5,022 |
M |
MM55 |
204 |
8 |
216 |
Mossotto
Giuseppe |
|
1.28.39 |
4' 12" |
14,279 |
21' 10" |
5,037 |
M |
MM40 |
205 |
46 |
217 |
Salvetti
Angelo |
Atletica Favaro |
1.28.41 |
4' 12" |
14,273 |
21' 12" |
5,043 |
M |
MM45 |
206 |
35 |
218 |
Bianchi
Massimiliano |
Gesta Marathon Club La Spezia |
1.28.43 |
4' 12" |
14,268 |
21' 14" |
5,049 |
M |
MM35 |
207 |
41 |
219 |
Sarnataro
Umberto |
U.S. Acli Scalo |
1.28.43 |
4' 12" |
14,268 |
21' 14" |
5,049 |
M |
MM35 |
208 |
42 |
220 |
Bagnasco
Marco |
Atletica Serravallese |
1.28.44 |
4' 12" |
14,265 |
21' 15" |
5,052 |
M |
MM45 |
209 |
36 |
221 |
Vitello
Gaetano |
Univ.Alba Docilia |
1.28.50 |
4' 12" |
14,249 |
21' 21" |
5,07 |
M |
MM35 |
210 |
43 |
222 |
Angeletti
Sandro |
Dielleffe 8SP) |
1.28.55 |
4' 12" |
14,236 |
21' 26" |
5,085 |
M |
MM55 |
211 |
9 |
223 |
Rupolo
Marco |
Atletica Chierese |
1.28.56 |
4' 12" |
14,233 |
21' 27" |
5,088 |
M |
MM40 |
212 |
47 |
224 |
MerliAngelo
|
|
1.29.00 |
4' 13" |
14,223 |
21' 31" |
5,1 |
M |
MM40 |
213 |
48 |
225 |
Monziocompagnoni Giuseppe
|
G.S Avis treviglio |
1.29.00 |
4' 13" |
14,223 |
21' 31" |
5,1 |
M |
MM40 |
214 |
49 |
226 |
TrisoglioFranco
|
Sport city |
1.29.02 |
4' 13" |
14,217 |
21' 33" |
5,106 |
M |
MM35 |
215 |
44 |
227 |
Chiola
Fabio |
Podistica Gate |
1.29.05 |
4' 13" |
14,209 |
21' 36" |
5,115 |
M |
MM40 |
216 |
50 |
228 |
Oleari
Loris |
Le Marmotte |
1.29.07 |
4' 13" |
14,204 |
21' 38" |
5,121 |
M |
MM45 |
217 |
37 |
229 |
Gentile
massimo |
Genova Atletica |
1.29.07 |
4' 13" |
14,204 |
21' 38" |
5,121 |
M |
MM35 |
218 |
45 |
230 |
Bettinelli
Bruno |
Bettis Grup |
1.29.09 |
4' 13" |
14,199 |
21' 40" |
5,127 |
M |
MM60 |
219 |
1 |
231 |
Gabiati
Bruno |
G.P.A. Mokafč |
1.29.11 |
4' 13" |
14,193 |
21' 42" |
5,133 |
M |
MM50 |
220 |
22 |
232 |
Satta
Giulio |
Genova Atletica |
1.29.13 |
4' 13" |
14,188 |
21' 44" |
5,139 |
M |
MM45 |
221 |
38 |
233 |
Silva
Claudio |
A.S. Ginnic-Club Piacenza |
1.29.16 |
4' 13" |
14,18 |
21' 47" |
5,148 |
M |
MM45 |
222 |
39 |
234 |
Grandi
Emanuele |
Atletica Est |
1.29.17 |
4' 13" |
14,178 |
21' 48" |
5,151 |
M |
MM45 |
223 |
40 |
235 |
Codella
Mario |
Genoa Atletica |
1.29.18 |
4' 13" |
14,175 |
21' 49" |
5,154 |
M |
MM50 |
224 |
23 |
236 |
Doni
Marzio |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
1.29.19 |
4' 14" |
14,172 |
21' 50" |
5,157 |
M |
MM40 |
225 |
51 |
237 |
? ? |
? |
1.29.20 |
4' 14" |
14,17 |
21' 51" |
5,16 |
? |
? |
3 |
3 |
238 |
Beltrami
Valter |
|
1.29.21 |
4' 14" |
14,167 |
21' 52" |
5,163 |
M |
MM35 |
226 |
46 |
239 |
Poca
Roberto |
Cartotecnica Piemontese |
1.29.21 |
4' 14" |
14,167 |
21' 52" |
5,163 |
M |
MM40 |
227 |
52 |
240 |
Bruzzo
Pierluigi |
Podistica Valpolcevera |
1.29.23 |
4' 14" |
14,162 |
21' 54" |
5,169 |
M |
MM55 |
228 |
10 |
241 |
Pozzi
Edoardo |
|
1.29.23 |
4' 14" |
14,162 |
21' 54" |
5,169 |
M |
MM35 |
229 |
47 |
242 |
Roggero
Giampaolo |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.29.25 |
4' 14" |
14,156 |
21' 56" |
5,175 |
M |
MM40 |
230 |
53 |
243 |
Borgo
Mario |
|
1.29.26 |
4' 14" |
14,154 |
21' 57" |
5,178 |
M |
MM35 |
231 |
48 |
244 |
Bianco
Valter |
AtleticaCairo |
1.29.26 |
4' 14" |
14,154 |
21' 57" |
5,178 |
M |
MM50 |
232 |
24 |
245 |
Tiozzo
Fabrizio |
G.S. Volontari Mortara |
1.29.30 |
4' 14" |
14,143 |
22' 1" |
5,19 |
M |
MM60 |
233 |
2 |
246 |
Pezzini
Corrado |
Doratletica |
1.29.34 |
4' 14" |
14,133 |
22' 5" |
5,202 |
M |
MM40 |
234 |
54 |
247 |
Roma
Riccardo |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.29.34 |
4' 14" |
14,133 |
22' 5" |
5,202 |
M |
MM45 |
235 |
41 |
248 |
Venturelli
Fabio |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
1.29.37 |
4' 14" |
14,125 |
22' 8" |
5,21 |
M |
MM40 |
236 |
55 |
249 |
Multedo
Franco |
Atletca Novese |
1.29.40 |
4' 15" |
14,117 |
22' 11" |
5,219 |
M |
MM45 |
237 |
42 |
250 |
Sorrentino
Ferdinando |
A.S.D. G.P. Antares Stabia |
1.29.40 |
4' 15" |
14,117 |
22' 11" |
5,219 |
M |
MM40 |
238 |
56 |
251 |
Scarpellini
Giorgio |
U.C. Cologno |
1.29.42 |
4' 15" |
14,112 |
22' 13" |
5,225 |
M |
MM35 |
239 |
49 |
252 |
Delle
Piane Sergio |
Cittą di Genova |
1.29.44 |
4' 15" |
14,106 |
22' 15" |
5,231 |
M |
TM |
240 |
51 |
253 |
Baldini
Marco |
|
1.29.46 |
4' 15" |
14,101 |
22' 17" |
5,237 |
M |
MM35 |
241 |
50 |
254 |
Speziale
Fabio |
Vetreria Fanoni |
1.29.47 |
4' 15" |
14,099 |
22' 18" |
5,24 |
M |
MM50 |
242 |
25 |
255 |
Musso
Marco |
Podistica postiglione ASTI |
1.29.52 |
4' 15" |
14,086 |
22' 23" |
5,255 |
M |
MM40 |
243 |
57 |
256 |
Grego
Stefano |
Atletica Ceriale |
1.29.54 |
4' 15" |
14,08 |
22' 25" |
5,261 |
M |
MM45 |
244 |
43 |
257 |
Pellegrino
Nadia |
Soc. Pod. Boves Run |
1.29.54 |
4' 15" |
14,08 |
22' 25" |
5,261 |
F |
MF40 |
10 |
4 |
258 |
Zanatta
Alan |
U.S.Maurina Crli |
1.29.57 |
4' 15" |
14,072 |
22' 28" |
5,269 |
M |
MM35 |
245 |
51 |
259 |
Donegą
Andrea |
G.S.A. Pollone |
1.30.02 |
4' 16" |
14,059 |
22' 33" |
5,284 |
M |
MM45 |
246 |
44 |
260 |
Mello
Rella Corrado |
A.P.D.Pietro Micca |
1.30.04 |
4' 16" |
14,054 |
22' 35" |
5,29 |
M |
MM40 |
247 |
58 |
261 |
Vitale
Marco |
Cittą di Genova |
1.30.07 |
4' 16" |
14,046 |
22' 38" |
5,299 |
M |
TM |
248 |
52 |
262 |
Fantini
Stefano |
Turin Marathon |
1.30.11 |
4' 16" |
14,036 |
22' 42" |
5,31 |
M |
MM35 |
249 |
52 |
263 |
Puccini
Giusepe |
Sisport Gym |
1.30.13 |
4' 16" |
14,031 |
22' 44" |
5,316 |
M |
MM45 |
250 |
45 |
264 |
Masiri
Simone |
Martesana Corse |
1.30.14 |
4' 16" |
14,028 |
22' 45" |
5,319 |
M |
TM |
251 |
53 |
265 |
Accornero
Gianni |
G.S. Brancaleone |
1.30.15 |
4' 16" |
14,026 |
22' 46" |
5,322 |
M |
MM35 |
252 |
53 |
266 |
Spinelli
Antonio |
Pod:Peralto |
1.30.16 |
4' 16" |
14,023 |
22' 47" |
5,325 |
M |
MM45 |
253 |
46 |
267 |
Piras
Ottorino |
Delta |
1.30.16 |
4' 16" |
14,023 |
22' 47" |
5,325 |
M |
MM40 |
254 |
59 |
268 |
Celi
Riccardo |
Genova running |
1.30.17 |
4' 16" |
14,021 |
22' 48" |
5,328 |
M |
MM35 |
255 |
54 |
269 |
? ? |
? |
1.30.18 |
4' 16" |
14,018 |
22' 49" |
5,331 |
? |
? |
4 |
4 |
270 |
Marchesi
Paolo |
ASD La Michetta |
1.30.20 |
4' 16" |
14,013 |
22' 51" |
5,337 |
M |
MM35 |
256 |
55 |
271 |
Pesenti
Giorgio |
|
1.30.21 |
4' 16" |
14,01 |
22' 52" |
5,339 |
M |
? |
257 |
6 |
272 |
? ? |
? |
1.30.24 |
4' 17" |
14,002 |
22' 55" |
5,348 |
? |
? |
5 |
5 |
273 |
Frisone
Andrea |
Pod:Peralto |
1.30.24 |
4' 17" |
14,002 |
22' 55" |
5,348 |
M |
MM40 |
258 |
60 |
274 |
? ? |
? |
1.30.25 |
4' 17" |
14 |
22' 56" |
5,351 |
? |
? |
6 |
6 |
275 |
Grieco
Maurizio |
Fiamme Gialle Aosta |
1.30.26 |
4' 17" |
13,997 |
22' 57" |
5,354 |
M |
MM35 |
259 |
56 |
276 |
Cassinis
Franco |
|
1.30.31 |
4' 17" |
13,984 |
23' 2" |
5,368 |
M |
MM50 |
260 |
26 |
277 |
Colombo
Enrico |
Atletica Vignate |
1.30.34 |
4' 17" |
13,977 |
23' 5" |
5,377 |
M |
MM40 |
261 |
61 |
278 |
Mauri
Luca |
AS. Falchi-Lecco |
1.30.36 |
4' 17" |
13,972 |
23' 7" |
5,383 |
M |
MM35 |
262 |
57 |
279 |
Grondona
Pietro |
Sisport Gym |
1.30.37 |
4' 17" |
13,969 |
23' 8" |
5,386 |
M |
MM35 |
263 |
58 |
280 |
Gambaro
di San Pietro |
Sisport Gym |
1.30.39 |
4' 17" |
13,964 |
23' 10" |
5,392 |
M |
MM50 |
264 |
27 |
281 |
Rebottaro
Claudio |
|
1.30.40 |
4' 17" |
13,961 |
23' 11" |
5,394 |
M |
TM |
265 |
54 |
282 |
Atezei
Gianluca |
Podistica Savonese |
1.30.42 |
4' 17" |
13,956 |
23' 13" |
5,4 |
M |
MM40 |
266 |
62 |
283 |
Riccardelli
Nicola |
Latina Runner |
1.30.42 |
4' 17" |
13,956 |
23' 13" |
5,4 |
M |
MM40 |
267 |
63 |
284 |
Pelloni
Paolo |
Genoa Atletica |
1.30.43 |
4' 17" |
13,954 |
23' 14" |
5,403 |
M |
MM35 |
268 |
59 |
285 |
Tosa
Gianluca |
Turin Marathon |
1.30.43 |
4' 17" |
13,954 |
23' 14" |
5,403 |
M |
MM35 |
269 |
60 |
286 |
Passadore
Franco |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.30.44 |
4' 18" |
13,951 |
23' 15" |
5,406 |
M |
MM50 |
270 |
28 |
287 |
Montis
Luca |
Dragonere caragliese |
1.30.47 |
4' 18" |
13,943 |
23' 18" |
5,415 |
M |
MM70 |
271 |
2 |
288 |
Cereto
Sonia |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.30.51 |
4' 18" |
13,933 |
23' 22" |
5,426 |
F |
TF |
11 |
2 |
289 |
Bono
Gianfranco |
Atletica Campana |
1.30.58 |
4' 18" |
13,915 |
23' 29" |
5,446 |
M |
MM55 |
272 |
11 |
290 |
Zanforlin
Davis |
Avis Vigevano |
1.31.01 |
4' 18" |
13,908 |
23' 32" |
5,455 |
M |
TM |
273 |
55 |
291 |
Villa
Luigi Carlo |
runner Loano |
1.31.03 |
4' 18" |
13,902 |
23' 34" |
5,461 |
M |
MM60 |
274 |
3 |
292 |
Colli
Angelo |
Runners valbossa |
1.31.03 |
4' 18" |
13,902 |
23' 34" |
5,461 |
M |
MM55 |
275 |
12 |
293 |
Girardi
Roberto |
Runnin |
1.31.04 |
4' 18" |
13,9 |
23' 35" |
5,463 |
M |
MM40 |
276 |
64 |
294 |
Vinai
Federica |
Runner Team |
1.31.05 |
4' 19" |
13,897 |
23' 36" |
5,466 |
F |
TF |
12 |
3 |
295 |
Mariani
Romeo |
|
1.31.05 |
4' 19" |
13,897 |
23' 36" |
5,466 |
M |
? |
277 |
7 |
296 |
Allevi
Maurizio |
G.S Avis treviglio |
1.31.09 |
4' 19" |
13,887 |
23' 40" |
5,478 |
M |
MM45 |
278 |
47 |
297 |
Cian
Raffaella |
Gao |
1.31.09 |
4' 19" |
13,887 |
23' 40" |
5,478 |
F |
TF |
13 |
4 |
298 |
? ? |
? |
1.31.11 |
4' 19" |
13,882 |
23' 42" |
5,483 |
? |
? |
7 |
7 |
299 |
Folli
Andrea |
UISP |
1.31.15 |
4' 19" |
13,872 |
23' 46" |
5,495 |
M |
MM40 |
279 |
65 |
300 |
Pareto
Liusa |
Cus Genova |
1.31.20 |
4' 19" |
13,859 |
23' 51" |
5,509 |
F |
MF40 |
14 |
5 |
301 |
Magro
Eufemia |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.31.24 |
4' 19" |
13,849 |
23' 55" |
5,52 |
F |
TF |
15 |
5 |
302 |
Facciolo
Valerio |
A. Pavese |
1.31.26 |
4' 20" |
13,844 |
23' 57" |
5,526 |
M |
MM35 |
280 |
61 |
303 |
Bertini
Mirco |
Pol. Arci Favaro |
1.31.27 |
4' 20" |
13,842 |
23' 58" |
5,529 |
M |
MM40 |
281 |
66 |
304 |
Massari
Davide |
|
1.31.28 |
4' 20" |
13,839 |
23' 59" |
5,532 |
M |
MM40 |
282 |
67 |
305 |
Milesi
Fulvio |
Atletica Varazze |
1.31.30 |
4' 20" |
13,834 |
24' 1" |
5,537 |
M |
MM45 |
283 |
48 |
306 |
Cravin
Giulio |
Luigi Rum |
1.31.33 |
4' 20" |
13,827 |
24' 4" |
5,546 |
M |
MM55 |
284 |
13 |
307 |
Barutti
Aurelio |
Atletica Lago del segreno |
1.31.34 |
4' 20" |
13,824 |
24' 5" |
5,549 |
M |
MM50 |
285 |
29 |
308 |
Rizzo
Pietro |
Atletica Mondello |
1.31.35 |
4' 20" |
13,822 |
24' 6" |
5,552 |
M |
MM40 |
286 |
68 |
309 |
Romagnani
Mirko |
|
1.31.35 |
4' 20" |
13,822 |
24' 6" |
5,552 |
M |
MM35 |
287 |
62 |
310 |
Mele
Attilio |
G.S. Valgerola Ciapparelli |
1.31.36 |
4' 20" |
13,819 |
24' 7" |
5,554 |
M |
MM50 |
288 |
30 |
311 |
Orlarey
Fario |
Atletica Varazze |
1.31.36 |
4' 20" |
13,819 |
24' 7" |
5,554 |
M |
MM40 |
289 |
69 |
312 |
Gota
Claudio |
G.P. Cartotecnica |
1.31.42 |
4' 20" |
13,804 |
24' 13" |
5,571 |
M |
MM45 |
290 |
49 |
313 |
Marchese
Angelo |
Atletica project SV |
1.31.43 |
4' 20" |
13,801 |
24' 14" |
5,574 |
M |
MM55 |
291 |
14 |
314 |
Piccone
Stefano |
Delta Spedizioni |
1.31.46 |
4' 20" |
13,794 |
24' 17" |
5,583 |
M |
MM40 |
292 |
70 |
315 |
Mangraviti
Giuseppe |
Cittą di Genova |
1.31.47 |
4' 21" |
13,791 |
24' 18" |
5,586 |
M |
MM50 |
293 |
31 |
316 |
Viti
Claudio |
Amatori Podistica Arezzo |
1.31.49 |
4' 21" |
13,786 |
24' 20" |
5,591 |
M |
MM50 |
294 |
32 |
317 |
Anguzza
Giancarlo |
|
1.31.54 |
4' 21" |
13,774 |
24' 25" |
5,605 |
M |
? |
295 |
8 |
318 |
Montanari
Riccardo |
Ghinelli BO 395 |
1.31.57 |
4' 21" |
13,766 |
24' 28" |
5,614 |
M |
MM35 |
296 |
63 |
319 |
Meda
Massimo |
Triatlhon Team Brianza |
1.32.01 |
4' 21" |
13,756 |
24' 32" |
5,625 |
M |
MM45 |
297 |
50 |
320 |
Barisione
Giovanni |
MaratonetiGenovesi |
1.32.04 |
4' 21" |
13,749 |
24' 35" |
5,633 |
M |
MM45 |
298 |
51 |
321 |
Magnaldo
Davide |
Atletica Marene |
1.32.05 |
4' 21" |
13,746 |
24' 36" |
5,636 |
M |
TM |
299 |
56 |
322 |
Ramponi
Alberto |
|
1.32.07 |
4' 21" |
13,741 |
24' 38" |
5,642 |
M |
MM45 |
300 |
52 |
323 |
Arnolfo
Pierpaolo |
Atl.Saluzzo |
1.32.13 |
4' 22" |
13,727 |
24' 44" |
5,658 |
M |
MM35 |
301 |
64 |
324 |
Beretta
Maurizio |
Atl. team Brianza Lissone |
1.32.17 |
4' 22" |
13,717 |
24' 48" |
5,67 |
M |
MM40 |
302 |
71 |
325 |
Carrara
Gabriele |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
1.32.18 |
4' 22" |
13,714 |
24' 49" |
5,672 |
M |
MM35 |
303 |
65 |
326 |
Moroni
Lorens |
Bettis Grup |
1.32.18 |
4' 22" |
13,714 |
24' 49" |
5,672 |
M |
MM35 |
304 |
66 |
327 |
Parodi
Michele |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.32.27 |
4' 22" |
13,692 |
24' 58" |
5,697 |
M |
MM40 |
305 |
72 |
328 |
Sirchia
Edoardo |
Junior atletica |
1.32.32 |
4' 23" |
13,68 |
25' 3" |
5,711 |
M |
MM35 |
306 |
67 |
329 |
Ietta
Alfrodo |
A.S. Castiglione Ossola |
1.32.32 |
4' 23" |
13,68 |
25' 3" |
5,711 |
M |
MM35 |
307 |
68 |
330 |
Losa
Maurizio |
Pod. San Maurizio |
1.32.33 |
4' 23" |
13,677 |
25' 4" |
5,714 |
M |
MM45 |
308 |
53 |
331 |
Bollorino
Giacomo |
S.S Runners Loano |
1.32.34 |
4' 23" |
13,675 |
25' 5" |
5,717 |
M |
MM45 |
309 |
54 |
332 |
Maggiolo
|
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.32.34 |
4' 23" |
13,675 |
25' 5" |
5,717 |
M |
MM40 |
310 |
73 |
333 |
Quaglia
Bruno |
Podistica Valle Varaita |
1.32.34 |
4' 23" |
13,675 |
25' 5" |
5,717 |
M |
MM50 |
311 |
33 |
334 |
Pesce
Marco |
Maratonetti Genovesi |
1.32.36 |
4' 23" |
13,67 |
25' 7" |
5,722 |
M |
MM40 |
312 |
74 |
335 |
Prone
Dario |
Atletica Pinerolo |
1.32.37 |
4' 23" |
13,667 |
25' 8" |
5,725 |
M |
MM45 |
313 |
55 |
336 |
Panattoni
Enrico |
|
1.32.41 |
4' 23" |
13,657 |
25' 12" |
5,736 |
M |
MM40 |
314 |
75 |
337 |
Sessa
Lorenzo |
Road runners mi |
1.32.49 |
4' 23" |
13,638 |
25' 20" |
5,758 |
M |
TM |
315 |
57 |
338 |
Goria
Marco |
G.S.R. Ferrero |
1.32.50 |
4' 24" |
13,635 |
25' 21" |
5,761 |
M |
MM40 |
316 |
76 |
339 |
Coda
Giancarlo |
G.S.A. Pollone |
1.32.50 |
4' 24" |
13,635 |
25' 21" |
5,761 |
M |
MM50 |
317 |
34 |
340 |
Sassi
Maurizio |
Road Runners Club Milano |
1.32.54 |
4' 24" |
13,626 |
25' 25" |
5,772 |
M |
MM40 |
318 |
77 |
341 |
Regis
paola |
Dragonere caragliese |
1.32.54 |
4' 24" |
13,626 |
25' 25" |
5,772 |
F |
TF |
16 |
6 |
342 |
Piatti
Mauro |
Atletica Alpini Trofarello |
1.32.55 |
4' 24" |
13,623 |
25' 26" |
5,775 |
M |
MM50 |
319 |
35 |
343 |
Saracco
Alberto |
Turin Marathon |
1.32.56 |
4' 24" |
13,621 |
25' 27" |
5,777 |
M |
? |
320 |
9 |
344 |
Cofroto
Sebastiano |
|
1.33.03 |
4' 24" |
13,604 |
25' 34" |
5,797 |
M |
MM45 |
321 |
56 |
345 |
Viani
G. Battista |
|
1.33.04 |
4' 24" |
13,601 |
25' 35" |
5,799 |
M |
MM40 |
322 |
78 |
346 |
Ghezzi
Enrico |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.33.06 |
4' 24" |
13,596 |
25' 37" |
5,805 |
M |
MM40 |
323 |
79 |
347 |
Ciocca
Fabio |
G.S Avis treviglio |
1.33.07 |
4' 24" |
13,594 |
25' 38" |
5,808 |
M |
MM40 |
324 |
80 |
348 |
Falco
Emilio |
Podistica Buschese |
1.33.14 |
4' 25" |
13,577 |
25' 45" |
5,827 |
M |
TM |
325 |
58 |
349 |
Pettenati
Claudio |
a.s. Ginnic Club Piacenza |
1.33.19 |
4' 25" |
13,565 |
25' 50" |
5,84 |
M |
MM45 |
326 |
57 |
350 |
Di
Gregorio Valerio |
Runners valbossa |
1.33.24 |
4' 25" |
13,553 |
25' 55" |
5,854 |
M |
MM45 |
327 |
58 |
351 |
Rodio
Roberto |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.33.25 |
4' 25" |
13,55 |
25' 56" |
5,857 |
M |
MM35 |
328 |
69 |
352 |
Munerol
Marco |
S.S. Runners Loano |
1.33.30 |
4' 25" |
13,538 |
26' 1" |
5,87 |
M |
MM45 |
329 |
59 |
353 |
Gori
Luciano |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
1.33.30 |
4' 25" |
13,538 |
26' 1" |
5,87 |
M |
MM45 |
330 |
60 |
354 |
Masim
Roberto |
Martesana Corse |
1.33.31 |
4' 25" |
13,536 |
26' 2" |
5,873 |
M |
MM50 |
331 |
36 |
355 |
Pesce
Fabrizio |
C.F.F.S. Cogoleto |
1.33.33 |
4' 26" |
13,531 |
26' 4" |
5,878 |
M |
MM40 |
332 |
81 |
356 |
Cravino
Daniele |
|
1.33.35 |
4' 26" |
13,526 |
26' 6" |
5,884 |
M |
TM |
333 |
59 |
357 |
Sedda
Vittorio |
Atletica Campana |
1.33.37 |
4' 26" |
13,521 |
26' 8" |
5,889 |
M |
MM50 |
334 |
37 |
358 |
Aimar
Valter |
Podistica Buschese |
1.33.40 |
4' 26" |
13,514 |
26' 11" |
5,897 |
M |
MM50 |
335 |
38 |
359 |
Allosio
Michele |
Eurobike |
1.33.42 |
4' 26" |
13,509 |
26' 13" |
5,903 |
M |
MM40 |
336 |
82 |
360 |
Loreni
Andrea |
Atletica Alpini Trofarello |
1.33.43 |
4' 26" |
13,507 |
26' 14" |
5,906 |
M |
TM |
337 |
60 |
361 |
Pasquali
Marco |
Pol. Arci Favaro |
1.33.44 |
4' 26" |
13,504 |
26' 15" |
5,908 |
M |
MM45 |
338 |
61 |
362 |
Fogli
Laura |
|
1.33.46 |
4' 26" |
13,5 |
26' 17" |
5,914 |
F |
? |
17 |
4 |
363 |
Martinato
Grabilele |
Cittą di Genova |
1.33.48 |
4' 26" |
13,495 |
26' 19" |
5,919 |
M |
TM |
339 |
61 |
364 |
De
Lucia Pasquale |
Podistica Gate |
1.33.52 |
4' 26" |
13,485 |
26' 23" |
5,93 |
M |
MM50 |
340 |
39 |
365 |
Valle
Fabrizio |
Cartotecnica Piemontese |
1.33.54 |
4' 27" |
13,481 |
26' 25" |
5,935 |
M |
MM40 |
341 |
83 |
366 |
Capacchione
Antonio |
Podistica Tranese |
1.33.54 |
4' 27" |
13,481 |
26' 25" |
5,935 |
M |
MM40 |
342 |
84 |
367 |
Dalmiglio
Francesco |
Gruppo Podistico Codogno 82 |
1.33.56 |
4' 27" |
13,476 |
26' 27" |
5,941 |
M |
MM35 |
343 |
70 |
368 |
Pecoraro
Michele |
Soc. Pod. Vinovo |
1.33.57 |
4' 27" |
13,473 |
26' 28" |
5,943 |
M |
TM |
344 |
62 |
369 |
Mensi
Federico |
Atletica Alessandria |
1.33.58 |
4' 27" |
13,471 |
26' 29" |
5,946 |
M |
MM35 |
345 |
71 |
370 |
Cornaglia
Cinzia |
Atletica Alessandria |
1.33.58 |
4' 27" |
13,471 |
26' 29" |
5,946 |
F |
MF35 |
18 |
3 |
371 |
Giorgi
Alberto |
Atletica Caselle |
1.33.58 |
4' 27" |
13,471 |
26' 29" |
5,946 |
M |
TM |
346 |
63 |
372 |
Acquarone
Luciano |
Cus Torino |
1.33.59 |
4' 27" |
13,469 |
26' 30" |
5,949 |
M |
MM70 |
347 |
3 |
373 |
Bortolai
Giovanni |
Citta' di Genova |
1.34.01 |
4' 27" |
13,464 |
26' 32" |
5,954 |
M |
MM35 |
348 |
72 |
374 |
Dalcolmo
Elio |
G.S. Valsugana Trentino |
1.34.02 |
4' 27" |
13,461 |
26' 33" |
5,957 |
M |
MM45 |
349 |
62 |
375 |
Giusti
Berardino |
Podistica Savonese |
1.34.03 |
4' 27" |
13,459 |
26' 34" |
5,959 |
M |
MM45 |
350 |
63 |
376 |
Tonzani
Antonio |
|
1.34.05 |
4' 27" |
13,454 |
26' 36" |
5,965 |
M |
? |
351 |
10 |
377 |
Casavecchia
Guiuseppe |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.34.05 |
4' 27" |
13,454 |
26' 36" |
5,965 |
M |
MM45 |
352 |
64 |
378 |
Lauricella
Franceso |
Acli US San MARCO |
1.34.06 |
4' 27" |
13,452 |
26' 37" |
5,967 |
M |
MM45 |
353 |
65 |
379 |
Della patrona Gianpiero |
2002 Marathon elur |
1.34.07 |
4' 27" |
13,449 |
26' 38" |
5,97 |
M |
MM55 |
354 |
15 |
380 |
Maggi
Paolo |
|
1.34.08 |
4' 27" |
13,447 |
26' 39" |
5,973 |
M |
MM35 |
355 |
73 |
381 |
Occelli
Filippo |
ASD La Michetta |
1.34.10 |
4' 27" |
13,442 |
26' 41" |
5,978 |
M |
MM50 |
356 |
40 |
382 |
Uboldi
Mauro |
G.S.A Brugherio |
1.34.10 |
4' 27" |
13,442 |
26' 41" |
5,978 |
M |
MM40 |
357 |
85 |
383 |
Tagliano
Maurizio |
Maurina Olio Carli |
1.34.14 |
4' 28" |
13,433 |
26' 45" |
5,989 |
M |
MM40 |
358 |
86 |
384 |
Pietronave
Luca |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.34.16 |
4' 28" |
13,428 |
26' 47" |
5,994 |
M |
MM35 |
359 |
74 |
385 |
Arrigoni
Giuseppe |
Turin Marathon |
1.34.21 |
4' 28" |
13,416 |
26' 52" |
6,007 |
M |
MM40 |
360 |
87 |
386 |
Basso
Luca |
|
1.34.22 |
4' 28" |
13,414 |
26' 53" |
6,01 |
M |
? |
361 |
11 |
387 |
Patrucco
Elena |
U.S. Sanfront |
1.34.23 |
4' 28" |
13,411 |
26' 54" |
6,013 |
F |
TF |
19 |
7 |
388 |
Bettoni
Fabrizio |
GS Gravelona |
1.34.23 |
4' 28" |
13,411 |
26' 54" |
6,013 |
M |
MM45 |
362 |
66 |
389 |
Chivetto
Massimo |
Cartotecnica Piemontese |
1.34.25 |
4' 28" |
13,407 |
26' 56" |
6,018 |
M |
MM35 |
363 |
75 |
390 |
Pedrini
Loretta |
Cartotecnica Piemontese |
1.34.32 |
4' 28" |
13,39 |
27' 3" |
6,037 |
F |
MF35 |
20 |
4 |
391 |
Murchio
Roberto |
Cittą di Genova |
1.34.34 |
4' 28" |
13,385 |
27' 5" |
6,042 |
M |
MM45 |
364 |
67 |
392 |
Persia
Alessandro |
Podistica 2000 Marene |
1.34.35 |
4' 28" |
13,383 |
27' 6" |
6,045 |
M |
? |
365 |
12 |
393 |
Monnanni
Enrico |
Rinascita Montevarchi |
1.34.35 |
4' 28" |
13,383 |
27' 6" |
6,045 |
M |
MM40 |
366 |
88 |
394 |
Mandelli
Marco |
Marathon |
1.34.38 |
4' 29" |
13,376 |
27' 9" |
6,053 |
M |
MM50 |
367 |
41 |
395 |
Lioy
Donato |
Pol. Novate |
1.34.40 |
4' 29" |
13,371 |
27' 11" |
6,058 |
M |
MM45 |
368 |
68 |
396 |
Fantini
Michele |
Forrest Group |
1.34.42 |
4' 29" |
13,367 |
27' 13" |
6,063 |
M |
MM40 |
369 |
89 |
397 |
Graci
Gaetano |
|
1.34.43 |
4' 29" |
13,364 |
27' 14" |
6,066 |
M |
MM35 |
370 |
76 |
398 |
Chiaranda
Gianfranco |
Podistica Gate |
1.34.45 |
4' 29" |
13,36 |
27' 16" |
6,071 |
M |
MM55 |
371 |
16 |
399 |
Musso
Valter |
U.S. Costigliole |
1.34.47 |
4' 29" |
13,355 |
27' 18" |
6,076 |
M |
MM45 |
372 |
69 |
400 |
Bonomi
Massimo |
Bettis Grup |
1.34.49 |
4' 29" |
13,35 |
27' 20" |
6,082 |
M |
MM50 |
373 |
42 |
401 |
Passerini
Gianluigi |
Podisti Valtellinesi |
1.34.50 |
4' 29" |
13,348 |
27' 21" |
6,084 |
M |
MM55 |
374 |
17 |
402 |
Rizzo
Maurizio |
Athletic Project Savona |
1.34.51 |
4' 29" |
13,345 |
27' 22" |
6,087 |
M |
MM40 |
375 |
90 |
403 |
Bazzano
Paola |
Atletica Valpellice |
1.34.53 |
4' 29" |
13,341 |
27' 24" |
6,092 |
F |
TF |
21 |
8 |
404 |
Patrussi
Enzo |
Amatori Podistica Arezzo |
1.34.53 |
4' 29" |
13,341 |
27' 24" |
6,092 |
M |
MM55 |
376 |
18 |
405 |
Perucchini
Mario |
Runners valbossa |
1.34.54 |
4' 29" |
13,338 |
27' 25" |
6,095 |
M |
MM55 |
377 |
19 |
406 |
Botto
Giuseppe |
Pod.Brancaleone |
1.34.56 |
4' 29" |
13,334 |
27' 27" |
6,1 |
M |
MM55 |
378 |
20 |
407 |
MassazzaAntonio
|
Atletica Vignate |
1.35.04 |
4' 30" |
13,315 |
27' 35" |
6,121 |
M |
MM55 |
379 |
21 |
408 |
? ? |
? |
1.35.06 |
4' 30" |
13,31 |
27' 37" |
6,126 |
? |
? |
8 |
8 |
409 |
Casati
Luca |
Avis Treviglio |
1.35.07 |
4' 30" |
13,308 |
27' 38" |
6,129 |
M |
MM40 |
380 |
91 |
410 |
Campi
Mauro |
Podsti Golfo Paradiso Recco |
1.35.13 |
4' 30" |
13,294 |
27' 44" |
6,145 |
M |
MM50 |
381 |
43 |
411 |
Lavagna
Claudio |
Amatori Master Novara |
1.35.14 |
4' 30" |
13,292 |
27' 45" |
6,147 |
M |
MM50 |
382 |
44 |
412 |
Patta
Jessica |
Sportcity |
1.35.15 |
4' 30" |
13,289 |
27' 46" |
6,15 |
F |
MF35 |
22 |
5 |
413 |
Guerrera
Graziano |
Pol. Novate |
1.35.15 |
4' 30" |
13,289 |
27' 46" |
6,15 |
M |
MM45 |
383 |
70 |
414 |
Incagliato
Claudio |
U.S. San Maurizio |
1.35.16 |
4' 30" |
13,287 |
27' 47" |
6,153 |
M |
MM55 |
384 |
22 |
415 |
Ferraris
Gianni |
Atletica Alpini Trofarello |
1.35.20 |
4' 31" |
13,278 |
27' 51" |
6,163 |
M |
MM45 |
385 |
71 |
416 |
MigliavaccaAngelo
|
Gruppo Podistico Casalese |
1.35.20 |
4' 31" |
13,278 |
27' 51" |
6,163 |
M |
MM40 |
386 |
92 |
417 |
Caterin
Stefano |
Cartotecnica |
1.35.22 |
4' 31" |
13,273 |
27' 53" |
6,168 |
M |
MM35 |
387 |
77 |
418 |
Di
Nonno Costanzo |
|
1.35.31 |
4' 31" |
13,252 |
28' 2" |
6,192 |
M |
MM55 |
388 |
23 |
419 |
Zandrino
Franco |
Cral-inps |
1.35.33 |
4' 31" |
13,248 |
28' 4" |
6,197 |
M |
MM40 |
389 |
93 |
420 |
Rittano
Riccardo |
Podistica Buschese |
1.35.34 |
4' 31" |
13,245 |
28' 5" |
6,2 |
M |
MM35 |
390 |
78 |
421 |
Dulio
Andra |
Societą Canottieri Milano |
1.35.39 |
4' 32" |
13,234 |
28' 10" |
6,213 |
M |
MM40 |
391 |
94 |
422 |
De
Stefani Roberto |
Cartotecnica Piemontese |
1.35.40 |
4' 32" |
13,232 |
28' 11" |
6,215 |
M |
MM40 |
392 |
95 |
423 |
Sassos
Roberto |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.35.41 |
4' 32" |
13,229 |
28' 12" |
6,218 |
M |
MM50 |
393 |
45 |
424 |
Marchese
Adriano |
Pod:Peralto |
1.35.43 |
4' 32" |
13,225 |
28' 14" |
6,223 |
M |
MM40 |
394 |
96 |
425 |
Rissone
Enrico |
Vittorio Alfieri Asti |
1.35.44 |
4' 32" |
13,222 |
28' 15" |
6,226 |
M |
MM35 |
395 |
79 |
426 |
Gandolfi
Marco |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.35.48 |
4' 32" |
13,213 |
28' 19" |
6,236 |
M |
MM40 |
396 |
97 |
427 |
Giraido
Giorgio |
Soc Roata Chiusani |
1.35.51 |
4' 32" |
13,206 |
28' 22" |
6,244 |
M |
TM |
397 |
64 |
428 |
Bergoglio
Ana |
Tappo Rosso |
1.35.57 |
4' 32" |
13,192 |
28' 28" |
6,259 |
F |
MF35 |
23 |
6 |
429 |
Parodi
ENRICO |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.36.02 |
4' 33" |
13,181 |
28' 33" |
6,272 |
M |
MM50 |
398 |
46 |
430 |
Vizzini
Salvatore |
Podistica Fattori |
1.36.08 |
4' 33" |
13,167 |
28' 39" |
6,287 |
M |
? |
399 |
13 |
431 |
Della
Porta Marco |
Avis Vigevano |
1.36.13 |
4' 33" |
13,156 |
28' 44" |
6,3 |
M |
MM40 |
400 |
98 |
432 |
Salini
Alberto |
G.S. Talamona |
1.36.14 |
4' 33" |
13,154 |
28' 45" |
6,303 |
M |
MM60 |
401 |
4 |
433 |
Romagnolo
Daniele |
Atletica Valpellice |
1.36.14 |
4' 33" |
13,154 |
28' 45" |
6,303 |
M |
MM45 |
402 |
72 |
434 |
Risicato
Roberto |
|
1.36.17 |
4' 33" |
13,147 |
28' 48" |
6,31 |
M |
MM35 |
403 |
80 |
435 |
Piras
Salvatore |
Atletica Alpini Trofarello |
1.36.17 |
4' 33" |
13,147 |
28' 48" |
6,31 |
M |
MM40 |
404 |
99 |
436 |
Pesce
Claudio |
Cittą di Genova |
1.36.21 |
4' 34" |
13,138 |
28' 52" |
6,321 |
M |
MM45 |
405 |
73 |
437 |
Battilami
Marino |
G.S. Dielleffe SP |
1.36.29 |
4' 34" |
13,12 |
29' |
6,341 |
M |
MM45 |
406 |
74 |
438 |
Manzoni
Riccardo |
Atletica Amatori Llecco |
1.36.31 |
4' 34" |
13,115 |
29' 2" |
6,346 |
M |
? |
407 |
14 |
439 |
Brigadoi
Luciano |
A.P. Savona |
1.36.34 |
4' 34" |
13,108 |
29' 5" |
6,354 |
M |
MM45 |
408 |
75 |
440 |
Ebe
Massimo |
Runners Genova |
1.36.37 |
4' 34" |
13,101 |
29' 8" |
6,361 |
M |
MM40 |
409 |
100 |
441 |
Poli
Paolo |
Atletica Frecce Zena |
1.36.41 |
4' 34" |
13,092 |
29' 12" |
6,372 |
M |
MM35 |
410 |
81 |
442 |
Pasquino
Aurora |
G.S.R. Ferrero |
1.36.47 |
4' 35" |
13,079 |
29' 18" |
6,387 |
F |
MF40 |
24 |
6 |
443 |
Santini
Mauro |
Atletica Cairo |
1.36.49 |
4' 35" |
13,074 |
29' 20" |
6,392 |
M |
MM45 |
411 |
76 |
444 |
Gremmi
Davide |
Atletica Vignate |
1.36.49 |
4' 35" |
13,074 |
29' 20" |
6,392 |
M |
MM40 |
412 |
101 |
445 |
Romei
Laura |
|
1.36.50 |
4' 35" |
13,072 |
29' 21" |
6,394 |
F |
TF |
25 |
9 |
446 |
Vagnuzzi
Carlo |
Amatori Podistica Arezzo |
1.36.51 |
4' 35" |
13,07 |
29' 22" |
6,397 |
M |
MM45 |
413 |
77 |
447 |
Montersino
Teresio |
DL FASTI |
1.36.52 |
4' 35" |
13,068 |
29' 23" |
6,4 |
M |
MM60 |
414 |
5 |
448 |
Martina
Massimo |
G.P. Boggeri Arquata |
1.36.54 |
4' 35" |
13,063 |
29' 25" |
6,405 |
M |
MM40 |
415 |
102 |
449 |
Tafuri
Luigi |
|
1.36.55 |
4' 35" |
13,061 |
29' 26" |
6,407 |
M |
MM50 |
416 |
47 |
450 |
Gerard
Jessica |
|
1.36.56 |
4' 35" |
13,059 |
29' 27" |
6,41 |
F |
TF |
26 |
10 |
451 |
Grillo
Marco |
Atletica Novese |
1.36.57 |
4' 35" |
13,056 |
29' 28" |
6,412 |
M |
TM |
417 |
65 |
452 |
Lagomarsino
Marco |
|
1.37.00 |
4' 35" |
13,05 |
29' 31" |
6,42 |
M |
MM45 |
418 |
78 |
453 |
Campagnolo
Carlo |
|
1.37.02 |
4' 35" |
13,045 |
29' 33" |
6,425 |
M |
? |
419 |
15 |
454 |
Bernardi
Massimo |
GS Zeloframagno |
1.37.03 |
4' 36" |
13,043 |
29' 34" |
6,427 |
M |
MM45 |
420 |
79 |
455 |
Rosa
Carlo |
|
1.37.05 |
4' 36" |
13,038 |
29' 36" |
6,432 |
M |
MM55 |
421 |
24 |
456 |
Pascale
Andrea |
Dragonere caragliese |
1.37.05 |
4' 36" |
13,038 |
29' 36" |
6,432 |
M |
TM |
422 |
66 |
457 |
Tomaselli
Luigi |
Atletica Vignate |
1.37.06 |
4' 36" |
13,036 |
29' 37" |
6,435 |
M |
MM55 |
423 |
25 |
458 |
Di
Nella Donato |
|
1.37.09 |
4' 36" |
13,03 |
29' 40" |
6,442 |
M |
MM35 |
424 |
82 |
459 |
Amodeo
Fabio |
Avis Genova |
1.37.12 |
4' 36" |
13,023 |
29' 43" |
6,45 |
M |
TM |
425 |
67 |
460 |
Alva
Leon Julian |
|
1.37.14 |
4' 36" |
13,018 |
29' 45" |
6,455 |
M |
MM40 |
426 |
103 |
461 |
Marchet
Rita |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.37.16 |
4' 36" |
13,014 |
29' 47" |
6,46 |
F |
TF |
27 |
11 |
462 |
Bignotti
Mirco |
Free Zone |
1.37.22 |
4' 36" |
13,001 |
29' 53" |
6,475 |
M |
MM35 |
427 |
83 |
463 |
Bottinelli
Massimo |
Atletica Treviglio |
1.37.22 |
4' 36" |
13,001 |
29' 53" |
6,475 |
M |
MM70 |
428 |
4 |
464 |
Bardi
Bruno |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.37.23 |
4' 36" |
12,998 |
29' 54" |
6,477 |
M |
MM50 |
429 |
48 |
465 |
Bianchi
Emanuele |
Gesta Marathon Club La Spezia |
1.37.23 |
4' 36" |
12,998 |
29' 54" |
6,477 |
M |
MM50 |
430 |
49 |
466 |
Donadio
Luca |
Podistica Buschese |
1.37.25 |
4' 37" |
12,994 |
29' 56" |
6,482 |
M |
TM |
431 |
68 |
467 |
Conelli
Carlo |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.37.25 |
4' 37" |
12,994 |
29' 56" |
6,482 |
M |
MM45 |
432 |
80 |
468 |
Frugoni
Luca |
|
1.37.25 |
4' 37" |
12,994 |
29' 56" |
6,482 |
M |
MM45 |
433 |
81 |
469 |
|
|
1.37.26 |
4' 37" |
12,992 |
29' 57" |
6,485 |
M |
? |
434 |
16 |
470 |
Bennardo
Fabio |
Atletica Frecce Zena |
1.37.28 |
4' 37" |
12,987 |
29' 59" |
6,49 |
M |
MM35 |
435 |
84 |
471 |
Olocco
Mario |
Podistica Buschese |
1.37.30 |
4' 37" |
12,983 |
30' 1" |
6,495 |
M |
MM40 |
436 |
104 |
472 |
Sai
Mauro |
SV021 Aletica Cairo |
1.37.31 |
4' 37" |
12,981 |
30' 2" |
6,497 |
M |
MM45 |
437 |
82 |
473 |
Centemero
Simone |
Atletica Team Brianza |
1.37.31 |
4' 37" |
12,981 |
30' 2" |
6,497 |
M |
MM35 |
438 |
85 |
474 |
Dazzi
Giovanni |
|
1.37.31 |
4' 37" |
12,981 |
30' 2" |
6,497 |
M |
TM |
439 |
69 |
475 |
Vignetti
Giuseppe |
|
1.37.36 |
4' 37" |
12,969 |
30' 7" |
6,51 |
M |
MM60 |
440 |
6 |
476 |
Brignone
Claudio |
Podistica Buschese |
1.37.37 |
4' 37" |
12,967 |
30' 8" |
6,512 |
M |
MM45 |
441 |
83 |
477 |
Scotti
Giancarlo |
|
1.37.38 |
4' 37" |
12,965 |
30' 9" |
6,515 |
M |
MM45 |
442 |
84 |
478 |
Grippo
Giovanni |
G. S. M. San. Giorgio Dresano |
1.37.39 |
4' 37" |
12,963 |
30' 10" |
6,517 |
M |
TM |
443 |
70 |
479 |
Bruno
Franco Monica |
|
1.37.41 |
4' 37" |
12,958 |
30' 12" |
6,522 |
F |
MF35 |
28 |
7 |
480 |
? ? |
? |
1.37.41 |
4' 37" |
12,958 |
30' 12" |
6,522 |
? |
? |
9 |
9 |
481 |
Picasso
Luigi |
S.S. Runners Loano |
1.37.41 |
4' 37" |
12,958 |
30' 12" |
6,522 |
M |
MM50 |
444 |
50 |
482 |
Cirelli
Massimo |
Manca certificato |
1.37.43 |
4' 37" |
12,954 |
30' 14" |
6,527 |
M |
MM40 |
445 |
105 |
483 |
Vercelli
Claudio |
Vittorio Alfieri |
1.37.44 |
4' 37" |
12,952 |
30' 15" |
6,53 |
M |
MM50 |
446 |
51 |
484 |
Vellata
Lucia |
Atletica galliate |
1.37.45 |
4' 38" |
12,95 |
30' 16" |
6,532 |
F |
MF40 |
29 |
7 |
485 |
Melzi
Riccardo |
|
1.37.45 |
4' 38" |
12,95 |
30' 16" |
6,532 |
M |
MM35 |
447 |
86 |
486 |
Di
Maria Angelo |
Pol. Novate |
1.37.45 |
4' 38" |
12,95 |
30' 16" |
6,532 |
M |
MM50 |
448 |
52 |
487 |
Bogetti
Claudio |
Atletica Marene |
1.37.47 |
4' 38" |
12,945 |
30' 18" |
6,537 |
M |
MM40 |
449 |
106 |
488 |
Rovetto
Guido |
Runner Tem 995sbv |
1.37.52 |
4' 38" |
12,934 |
30' 23" |
6,55 |
M |
MM40 |
450 |
107 |
489 |
Cruciani
Giuseppe |
Atletica Assago |
1.37.54 |
4' 38" |
12,93 |
30' 25" |
6,555 |
M |
MM40 |
451 |
108 |
490 |
Guarnieri
Patrizia |
|
1.37.55 |
4' 38" |
12,928 |
30' 26" |
6,557 |
F |
MF40 |
30 |
8 |
491 |
Bargellini
Ferdinando |
Atletica Rapallo |
1.38.03 |
4' 38" |
12,91 |
30' 34" |
6,577 |
M |
MM40 |
452 |
109 |
492 |
Scardicchio
Michele |
ASD La Michetta |
1.38.09 |
4' 39" |
12,897 |
30' 40" |
6,592 |
M |
MM60 |
453 |
7 |
493 |
Gini
Andrea |
GruppoSportivo Villa Guardia |
1.38.09 |
4' 39" |
12,897 |
30' 40" |
6,592 |
M |
MM35 |
454 |
87 |
494 |
Balsamo
Secondo |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.38.09 |
4' 39" |
12,897 |
30' 40" |
6,592 |
M |
MM50 |
455 |
53 |
495 |
Mucci
Marco |
Cartotecnica Piemontese |
1.38.14 |
4' 39" |
12,886 |
30' 45" |
6,604 |
M |
MM40 |
456 |
110 |
496 |
Mongiardini
Mauro |
Sisport Gym |
1.38.15 |
4' 39" |
12,884 |
30' 46" |
6,606 |
M |
MM55 |
457 |
26 |
497 |
Giudici
Vladimiro |
|
1.38.15 |
4' 39" |
12,884 |
30' 46" |
6,606 |
M |
MM55 |
458 |
27 |
498 |
Magnani
Gabriele |
Atletica Rapallo |
1.38.16 |
4' 39" |
12,881 |
30' 47" |
6,609 |
M |
MM40 |
459 |
111 |
499 |
Peluso
Sandra |
Running Center |
1.38.16 |
4' 39" |
12,881 |
30' 47" |
6,609 |
F |
MF40 |
31 |
9 |
500 |
Paimi
Giovanni |
Atletica Serravallese |
1.38.17 |
4' 39" |
12,879 |
30' 48" |
6,611 |
M |
MM45 |
460 |
85 |
501 |
Marino
Gianluigi |
Sport city |
1.38.19 |
4' 39" |
12,875 |
30' 50" |
6,616 |
M |
MM35 |
461 |
88 |
502 |
Casolaro
Livio |
G.S. A. Ambrogio |
1.38.20 |
4' 39" |
12,873 |
30' 51" |
6,619 |
M |
MM45 |
462 |
86 |
503 |
Parlati
Piero |
A.S.D Millone Accornero |
1.38.22 |
4' 39" |
12,868 |
30' 53" |
6,624 |
M |
MM60 |
463 |
8 |
504 |
Cereda
Carlo |
G.S Avis treviglio |
1.38.23 |
4' 39" |
12,866 |
30' 54" |
6,626 |
M |
MM55 |
464 |
28 |
505 |
Baldocchi
Aldo |
Societą Canottieri Milano |
1.38.23 |
4' 39" |
12,866 |
30' 54" |
6,626 |
M |
MM50 |
465 |
54 |
506 |
Ceste
Marco |
Podstica Tranese |
1.38.24 |
4' 39" |
12,864 |
30' 55" |
6,629 |
M |
MM40 |
466 |
112 |
507 |
De
Mieri Angelo |
|
1.38.25 |
4' 39" |
12,862 |
30' 56" |
6,631 |
M |
MM50 |
467 |
55 |
508 |
Lepratto
Angelo |
Atletica Ovadese |
1.38.26 |
4' 39" |
12,86 |
30' 57" |
6,633 |
M |
MM35 |
468 |
89 |
509 |
Tradati
Paolo |
Road Runners Club Milano |
1.38.27 |
4' 39" |
12,857 |
30' 58" |
6,636 |
M |
MM40 |
469 |
113 |
510 |
Broggi
Rosa |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.38.30 |
4' 40" |
12,851 |
31' 1" |
6,643 |
F |
MF40 |
32 |
10 |
511 |
Peluso
Sandra |
|
1.38.30 |
4' 40" |
12,851 |
31' 1" |
6,643 |
F |
? |
33 |
5 |
512 |
Laghi
Franco |
|
1.38.30 |
4' 40" |
12,851 |
31' 1" |
6,643 |
M |
MM40 |
470 |
114 |
513 |
Borghi
Raffaello |
Running Sanremo |
1.38.31 |
4' 40" |
12,849 |
31' 2" |
6,646 |
M |
MM45 |
471 |
87 |
514 |
Pellisero
Davide |
Soc. Podistica Marene |
1.38.32 |
4' 40" |
12,847 |
31' 3" |
6,648 |
M |
TM |
472 |
71 |
515 |
Della Porta Massimiliano |
|
1.38.32 |
4' 40" |
12,847 |
31' 3" |
6,648 |
M |
MM35 |
473 |
90 |
516 |
Barchi
Roberto |
|
1.38.33 |
4' 40" |
12,844 |
31' 4" |
6,651 |
M |
MM55 |
474 |
29 |
517 |
Gamberini
Adler |
AVIS FC |
1.38.34 |
4' 40" |
12,842 |
31' 5" |
6,653 |
M |
MM45 |
475 |
88 |
518 |
? ? |
? |
1.38.38 |
4' 40" |
12,834 |
31' 9" |
6,663 |
? |
? |
10 |
10 |
519 |
Casula
Giovanni |
G.P. Trinese |
1.38.39 |
4' 40" |
12,831 |
31' 10" |
6,665 |
M |
MM50 |
476 |
56 |
520 |
Mauri
Massimiliano |
|
1.38.40 |
4' 40" |
12,829 |
31' 11" |
6,668 |
M |
? |
477 |
17 |
521 |
Trombetta
Giulio |
Sport City Marathon |
1.38.40 |
4' 40" |
12,829 |
31' 11" |
6,668 |
M |
MM40 |
478 |
115 |
522 |
Spano
Andrea |
Pod:Peralto |
1.38.40 |
4' 40" |
12,829 |
31' 11" |
6,668 |
M |
MM45 |
479 |
89 |
523 |
Pellegrini
Giuseppe |
Pod:Peralto |
1.38.40 |
4' 40" |
12,829 |
31' 11" |
6,668 |
M |
MM40 |
480 |
116 |
524 |
Ponzoni
Giovanni |
arredamenti mainardi |
1.38.41 |
4' 40" |
12,827 |
31' 12" |
6,67 |
M |
MM55 |
481 |
30 |
525 |
Chiorino
Sergio |
Splender Cossato |
1.38.41 |
4' 40" |
12,827 |
31' 12" |
6,67 |
M |
MM50 |
482 |
57 |
526 |
Comolli
Franco |
G.S.Volontari Mortara |
1.38.43 |
4' 40" |
12,823 |
31' 14" |
6,675 |
M |
MM40 |
483 |
117 |
527 |
Ravaschio
Fabio |
Polisportiva Cornigliano |
1.38.47 |
4' 40" |
12,814 |
31' 18" |
6,685 |
M |
TM |
484 |
72 |
528 |
Cimonetti
Fabio |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.38.47 |
4' 40" |
12,814 |
31' 18" |
6,685 |
M |
MM55 |
485 |
31 |
529 |
? ? |
? |
1.38.53 |
4' 41" |
12,801 |
31' 24" |
6,699 |
? |
? |
11 |
11 |
530 |
Griffini
Giovanni |
Atletica Vignate |
1.38.54 |
4' 41" |
12,799 |
31' 25" |
6,702 |
M |
MM45 |
486 |
90 |
531 |
Bono
Francesca |
|
1.38.56 |
4' 41" |
12,795 |
31' 27" |
6,707 |
F |
MF45 |
34 |
1 |
532 |
Schmid
Federico |
Atletica Vignate |
1.38.59 |
4' 41" |
12,788 |
31' 30" |
6,714 |
M |
MM40 |
487 |
118 |
533 |
Pichetto
Massimo |
Pod:Peralto |
1.39.00 |
4' 41" |
12,786 |
31' 31" |
6,716 |
M |
MM45 |
488 |
91 |
534 |
Da
Monte Stefano |
Genova Atletica |
1.39.02 |
4' 41" |
12,782 |
31' 33" |
6,721 |
M |
MM50 |
489 |
58 |
535 |
Buscaglia
Gianni |
sport&Sportivi CO-Ver |
1.39.02 |
4' 41" |
12,782 |
31' 33" |
6,721 |
M |
MM40 |
490 |
119 |
536 |
Cavallaro
Renzo |
Podistica Gate |
1.39.03 |
4' 41" |
12,78 |
31' 34" |
6,723 |
M |
MM40 |
491 |
120 |
537 |
Oldano
Piero |
DLF Asti |
1.39.04 |
4' 41" |
12,777 |
31' 35" |
6,726 |
M |
MM50 |
492 |
59 |
538 |
Caputo
Donat |
Atletic Tem Lario |
1.39.11 |
4' 42" |
12,762 |
31' 42" |
6,743 |
M |
MM50 |
493 |
60 |
539 |
Cabrilo
Ivo |
U.S. Sanfront |
1.39.13 |
4' 42" |
12,758 |
31' 44" |
6,748 |
M |
MM35 |
494 |
91 |
540 |
Rossi
Paolo |
Podistica Valpolcevera |
1.39.13 |
4' 42" |
12,758 |
31' 44" |
6,748 |
M |
MM45 |
495 |
92 |
541 |
Moroni
Giorgio |
Societą Canottieri Milano |
1.39.14 |
4' 42" |
12,756 |
31' 45" |
6,75 |
M |
MM50 |
496 |
61 |
542 |
Chiolo
Roberto |
CIM |
1.39.14 |
4' 42" |
12,756 |
31' 45" |
6,75 |
M |
MM40 |
497 |
121 |
543 |
Chiarello
Antonio |
Atletica Ovadese |
1.39.17 |
4' 42" |
12,75 |
31' 48" |
6,757 |
M |
MM45 |
498 |
93 |
544 |
Bordoni
Eugenio |
|
1.39.18 |
4' 42" |
12,747 |
31' 49" |
6,76 |
M |
TM |
499 |
73 |
545 |
Di
Biasi Lino |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
1.39.19 |
4' 42" |
12,745 |
31' 50" |
6,762 |
M |
MM55 |
500 |
32 |
546 |
Sorrentino
Pasquale |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.39.20 |
4' 42" |
12,743 |
31' 51" |
6,764 |
M |
MM35 |
501 |
92 |
547 |
Mascellaro
Luca |
Polisportiva Dipo |
1.39.24 |
4' 42" |
12,735 |
31' 55" |
6,774 |
M |
MM35 |
502 |
93 |
548 |
Testa
Beppe |
G.S.Brancaleonte |
1.39.26 |
4' 42" |
12,73 |
31' 57" |
6,779 |
M |
MM55 |
503 |
33 |
549 |
Conti
Silvia |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.39.27 |
4' 42" |
12,728 |
31' 58" |
6,781 |
F |
MF35 |
35 |
8 |
550 |
Valentino
Luca |
G.P.Rivarolo |
1.39.29 |
4' 42" |
12,724 |
32' |
6,786 |
M |
MM35 |
504 |
94 |
551 |
Vasallo
Claudio |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.39.29 |
4' 42" |
12,724 |
32' |
6,786 |
M |
MM55 |
505 |
34 |
552 |
Gatta
Graziano |
Bettis Grup |
1.39.30 |
4' 42" |
12,722 |
32' 1" |
6,788 |
M |
MM50 |
506 |
62 |
553 |
Miccoli
Michele |
ASD La Michetta |
1.39.34 |
4' 43" |
12,713 |
32' 5" |
6,798 |
M |
MM65 |
507 |
1 |
554 |
Mencarelli
Lucio |
Amatori Podistica Arezzo |
1.39.35 |
4' 43" |
12,711 |
32' 6" |
6,8 |
M |
MM55 |
508 |
35 |
555 |
Morano
Giovanni |
Atletics Paluzzo |
1.39.40 |
4' 43" |
12,701 |
32' 11" |
6,812 |
M |
MM50 |
509 |
63 |
556 |
Ferrero
Eugenio |
S.D. Baudenasca |
1.39.40 |
4' 43" |
12,701 |
32' 11" |
6,812 |
M |
MM40 |
510 |
122 |
557 |
Castagnola
Piero |
Podisti Golfo Paradiso Recco |
1.39.41 |
4' 43" |
12,698 |
32' 12" |
6,815 |
M |
MM50 |
511 |
64 |
558 |
Lanza
Giuseppe |
G.S. Splendor Cossato |
1.39.44 |
4' 43" |
12,692 |
32' 15" |
6,822 |
M |
MM50 |
512 |
65 |
559 |
Pistone
Enrico |
Soc. Podistica Marene |
1.39.45 |
4' 43" |
12,69 |
32' 16" |
6,824 |
M |
? |
513 |
18 |
560 |
GuarnaGiacomo
|
|
1.39.47 |
4' 43" |
12,686 |
32' 18" |
6,829 |
M |
MM55 |
514 |
36 |
561 |
Maurizio
Roberto |
runner Loano |
1.39.52 |
4' 44" |
12,675 |
32' 23" |
6,841 |
M |
MM45 |
515 |
94 |
562 |
Festa
Emanuela |
Atletica Franciacorta |
1.39.54 |
4' 44" |
12,671 |
32' 25" |
6,846 |
F |
MF40 |
36 |
11 |
563 |
Ghigino
Gianmarco |
|
1.39.54 |
4' 44" |
12,671 |
32' 25" |
6,846 |
M |
MM35 |
516 |
95 |
564 |
Andrigo
Gianpiero |
|
1.39.55 |
4' 44" |
12,669 |
32' 26" |
6,848 |
M |
MM40 |
517 |
123 |
565 |
Cancemi
Giuseppe |
Pod. Savonese |
1.39.56 |
4' 44" |
12,667 |
32' 27" |
6,851 |
M |
MM45 |
518 |
95 |
566 |
Glisoni
Pierangelo |
Atletica Francia Corta |
1.39.56 |
4' 44" |
12,667 |
32' 27" |
6,851 |
M |
MM50 |
519 |
66 |
567 |
Crosetto
THEA |
Atletica Est Torino |
1.39.57 |
4' 44" |
12,665 |
32' 28" |
6,853 |
F |
MF45 |
37 |
2 |
568 |
Biga
Daniela |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.39.57 |
4' 44" |
12,665 |
32' 28" |
6,853 |
F |
MF40 |
38 |
12 |
569 |
Volpato
Andrea |
Team 2000 Torino |
1.40.01 |
4' 44" |
12,656 |
32' 32" |
6,862 |
M |
MM35 |
520 |
96 |
570 |
Saldarini
Giorgio |
Bettis Grup |
1.40.03 |
4' 44" |
12,652 |
32' 34" |
6,867 |
M |
MM45 |
521 |
96 |
571 |
D'Angelo
Baldassarre |
Trionfo Ligure |
1.40.04 |
4' 44" |
12,65 |
32' 35" |
6,87 |
M |
MM55 |
522 |
37 |
572 |
Pagani
Pierluigi |
|
1.40.04 |
4' 44" |
12,65 |
32' 35" |
6,87 |
M |
MM45 |
523 |
97 |
573 |
? ? |
? |
1.40.06 |
4' 44" |
12,646 |
32' 37" |
6,874 |
? |
? |
12 |
12 |
574 |
Croce
Franceco |
|
1.40.06 |
4' 44" |
12,646 |
32' 37" |
6,874 |
M |
MM55 |
524 |
38 |
575 |
Cazzaniga
Fulvio |
Societą Canottieri Milano |
1.40.11 |
4' 44" |
12,635 |
32' 42" |
6,886 |
M |
MM40 |
525 |
124 |
576 |
Berin
daniele |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
1.40.13 |
4' 45" |
12,631 |
32' 44" |
6,891 |
M |
MM35 |
526 |
97 |
577 |
Bardocci
Claudio |
S.sepolcro |
1.40.13 |
4' 45" |
12,631 |
32' 44" |
6,891 |
M |
? |
527 |
19 |
578 |
Beloni
Giorgio |
|
1.40.14 |
4' 45" |
12,629 |
32' 45" |
6,893 |
M |
MM55 |
528 |
39 |
579 |
Barisoni
Marco |
|
1.40.15 |
4' 45" |
12,627 |
32' 46" |
6,896 |
M |
MM35 |
529 |
98 |
580 |
Pinelli
Francesco |
|
1.40.15 |
4' 45" |
12,627 |
32' 46" |
6,896 |
M |
MM35 |
530 |
99 |
581 |
Canazza
Gabriele |
Pol. Novate |
1.40.17 |
4' 45" |
12,622 |
32' 48" |
6,9 |
M |
MM60 |
531 |
9 |
582 |
Raffone
Paolo |
Runners valbossa |
1.40.22 |
4' 45" |
12,612 |
32' 53" |
6,912 |
M |
MM45 |
532 |
98 |
583 |
Lazzarino
Marica |
GAU |
1.40.22 |
4' 45" |
12,612 |
32' 53" |
6,912 |
F |
MF55 |
39 |
1 |
584 |
Savio
Luca |
Atletica Valpellice |
1.40.22 |
4' 45" |
12,612 |
32' 53" |
6,912 |
M |
MM40 |
533 |
125 |
585 |
Feci
Stefano |
|
1.40.24 |
4' 45" |
12,608 |
32' 55" |
6,917 |
M |
MM40 |
534 |
126 |
586 |
Pastacaldi
Lorenzo |
|
1.40.25 |
4' 45" |
12,606 |
32' 56" |
6,919 |
M |
MM40 |
535 |
127 |
587 |
Reverberi
Luca |
Beriu |
1.40.25 |
4' 45" |
12,606 |
32' 56" |
6,919 |
M |
MM40 |
536 |
128 |
588 |
Ligabue
Roberto |
Beriu |
1.40.25 |
4' 45" |
12,606 |
32' 56" |
6,919 |
M |
MM40 |
537 |
129 |
589 |
Boillat Kireev Veronique |
|
1.40.26 |
4' 45" |
12,604 |
32' 57" |
6,921 |
F |
MF45 |
40 |
3 |
590 |
Campagna
Angela |
Atletica Vignate |
1.40.27 |
4' 45" |
12,601 |
32' 58" |
6,924 |
F |
MF35 |
41 |
9 |
591 |
Torazza
Stefano |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.40.28 |
4' 45" |
12,599 |
32' 59" |
6,926 |
M |
TM |
538 |
74 |
592 |
Disperati
Ettore |
Gruppo Podistico Codogno 82 |
1.40.29 |
4' 45" |
12,597 |
33' |
6,929 |
M |
MM40 |
539 |
130 |
593 |
Belrosso
Luca |
|
1.40.31 |
4' 45" |
12,593 |
33' 2" |
6,933 |
M |
TM |
540 |
75 |
594 |
Spagnoli
Maurizio |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.40.32 |
4' 45" |
12,591 |
33' 3" |
6,936 |
M |
MM50 |
541 |
67 |
595 |
Mauro
Edoardo |
|
1.40.33 |
4' 45" |
12,589 |
33' 4" |
6,938 |
M |
MM40 |
542 |
131 |
596 |
Garaventa
Umberto |
Podisti Golfo Paradiso Recco |
1.40.33 |
4' 45" |
12,589 |
33' 4" |
6,938 |
M |
MM40 |
543 |
132 |
597 |
Perini
Marco |
Road Runners Club |
1.40.34 |
4' 46" |
12,587 |
33' 5" |
6,94 |
M |
MM40 |
544 |
133 |
598 |
Fara
Gerardo |
Amt. Atl Carrara |
1.40.34 |
4' 46" |
12,587 |
33' 5" |
6,94 |
M |
MM60 |
545 |
10 |
599 |
Boschiazzo
Luciano |
G.S.R. Ferrero |
1.40.34 |
4' 46" |
12,587 |
33' 5" |
6,94 |
M |
MM40 |
546 |
134 |
600 |
Battaglia
Alberto |
2002 Marathon Club |
1.40.37 |
4' 46" |
12,581 |
33' 8" |
6,947 |
M |
MM45 |
547 |
99 |
601 |
Bolognesi
Silvia |
Genoa Atletica |
1.40.39 |
4' 46" |
12,576 |
33' 10" |
6,952 |
F |
MF50 |
42 |
1 |
602 |
Borniotto
Jacopo |
Canottieri velocior |
1.40.39 |
4' 46" |
12,576 |
33' 10" |
6,952 |
M |
TM |
548 |
76 |
603 |
Trezzi
Giuseppe |
Atletica Monterosa |
1.40.42 |
4' 46" |
12,57 |
33' 13" |
6,959 |
M |
MM55 |
549 |
40 |
604 |
Colmone
Maurizio |
G.S.A. Brugherio |
1.40.47 |
4' 46" |
12,56 |
33' 18" |
6,971 |
M |
MM35 |
550 |
100 |
605 |
Schenone
Diana |
Podistica Peralto |
1.40.49 |
4' 46" |
12,556 |
33' 20" |
6,975 |
F |
? |
43 |
6 |
606 |
Fumagalli
Luisa |
Societą Canottieri Milano |
1.40.52 |
4' 46" |
12,549 |
33' 23" |
6,982 |
F |
MF35 |
44 |
10 |
607 |
Gatti
Nicoletta |
Forzaecoraggio |
1.40.52 |
4' 46" |
12,549 |
33' 23" |
6,982 |
F |
MF50 |
45 |
2 |
608 |
Balestra
Alberto |
|
1.40.53 |
4' 46" |
12,547 |
33' 24" |
6,985 |
M |
MM35 |
551 |
101 |
609 |
Rossi
Silvia |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.40.57 |
4' 47" |
12,539 |
33' 28" |
6,994 |
F |
MF40 |
46 |
13 |
610 |
Coluzzi
Davide |
G.S. Montestella |
1.41.00 |
4' 47" |
12,533 |
33' 31" |
7,001 |
M |
TM |
552 |
77 |
611 |
Corzino
Enrico |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.41.01 |
4' 47" |
12,531 |
33' 32" |
7,003 |
M |
MM50 |
553 |
68 |
612 |
Seritz
Attilio |
Bettis Grup |
1.41.04 |
4' 47" |
12,525 |
33' 35" |
7,01 |
M |
MM35 |
554 |
102 |
613 |
Colombo
Alberto |
sport&Sportivi CO-Ver |
1.41.05 |
4' 47" |
12,523 |
33' 36" |
7,013 |
M |
MM35 |
555 |
103 |
614 |
Papillo
Raffaele |
Cittą di Genova |
1.41.06 |
4' 47" |
12,52 |
33' 37" |
7,015 |
M |
MM50 |
556 |
69 |
615 |
Napoli
Francesco |
Atletica Varazze |
1.41.10 |
4' 47" |
12,512 |
33' 41" |
7,024 |
M |
MM40 |
557 |
135 |
616 |
Derba
Paolo |
Sisport Gym |
1.41.13 |
4' 47" |
12,506 |
33' 44" |
7,031 |
M |
MM50 |
558 |
70 |
617 |
Faletti
Gianni |
Pod. Gate-Asti |
1.41.17 |
4' 48" |
12,498 |
33' 48" |
7,04 |
M |
MM35 |
559 |
104 |
618 |
Tonini
Marco |
|
1.41.20 |
4' 48" |
12,492 |
33' 51" |
7,047 |
M |
MM45 |
560 |
100 |
619 |
Muratone
Livio |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.41.21 |
4' 48" |
12,49 |
33' 52" |
7,05 |
M |
MM45 |
561 |
101 |
620 |
Ferrarini
Mauro |
Citta' di Genova |
1.41.23 |
4' 48" |
12,485 |
33' 54" |
7,054 |
M |
MM70 |
562 |
5 |
621 |
D'Ausilio
Francesco |
Soc.Atletica Varazze |
1.41.25 |
4' 48" |
12,481 |
33' 56" |
7,059 |
M |
MM60 |
563 |
11 |
622 |
Lehmann
Beatop |
Atletica Varazze |
1.41.26 |
4' 48" |
12,479 |
33' 57" |
7,061 |
M |
MM60 |
564 |
12 |
623 |
Panelli
Alessio |
Atletica Valenza |
1.41.28 |
4' 48" |
12,475 |
33' 59" |
7,066 |
M |
MM35 |
565 |
105 |
624 |
Giovani
Claudio |
G.S. Costa D'Argento |
1.41.29 |
4' 48" |
12,473 |
34' |
7,068 |
M |
MM45 |
566 |
102 |
625 |
Peyracchia
Bruno |
Podistica Valle Varaita |
1.41.31 |
4' 48" |
12,469 |
34' 2" |
7,073 |
M |
MM55 |
567 |
41 |
626 |
Torre
Antonello |
Podistica Valle Varaita |
1.41.31 |
4' 48" |
12,469 |
34' 2" |
7,073 |
M |
MM45 |
568 |
103 |
627 |
Quadrio
Pierluigi |
Road Runners Club |
1.41.36 |
4' 48" |
12,459 |
34' 7" |
7,084 |
M |
MM55 |
569 |
42 |
628 |
Agrone
Mario |
|
1.41.37 |
4' 48" |
12,457 |
34' 8" |
7,087 |
M |
? |
570 |
20 |
629 |
Tortini
Giuseppe |
Gruppo Podistico Casalese |
1.41.38 |
4' 49" |
12,455 |
34' 9" |
7,089 |
M |
MM50 |
571 |
71 |
630 |
Marcaccini
Marco |
S.M.S. Polizia Municipale |
1.41.40 |
4' 49" |
12,451 |
34' 11" |
7,093 |
M |
MM45 |
572 |
104 |
631 |
Pernigotti
Paolo |
U:S:Castigliole |
1.41.41 |
4' 49" |
12,449 |
34' 12" |
7,096 |
M |
MM45 |
573 |
105 |
632 |
Anceschi
Levio |
|
1.41.42 |
4' 49" |
12,447 |
34' 13" |
7,098 |
M |
MM45 |
574 |
106 |
633 |
Siccardi
Mariangela |
Soc. Sport. PAM Mondovģ |
1.41.42 |
4' 49" |
12,447 |
34' 13" |
7,098 |
F |
MF45 |
47 |
4 |
634 |
Viola
Pietro |
Soc. Sport. PAM Mondovģ |
1.41.42 |
4' 49" |
12,447 |
34' 13" |
7,098 |
M |
MM35 |
575 |
106 |
635 |
Yuri
Orlando |
Circ. Ricreativo Cittanova |
1.41.42 |
4' 49" |
12,447 |
34' 13" |
7,098 |
M |
TM |
576 |
78 |
636 |
Mollica Nunzio Giovanni |
Libertas Piceleo |
1.41.43 |
4' 49" |
12,445 |
34' 14" |
7,1 |
M |
MM40 |
577 |
136 |
637 |
Revello
Piergiuseppe |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.41.44 |
4' 49" |
12,443 |
34' 15" |
7,103 |
M |
MM70 |
578 |
6 |
638 |
Bertarelli
Massimo |
Gamber de Cucures |
1.41.45 |
4' 49" |
12,44 |
34' 16" |
7,105 |
M |
MM50 |
579 |
72 |
639 |
Cignarale
Roberto |
Turin Marathon |
1.41.46 |
4' 49" |
12,438 |
34' 17" |
7,107 |
M |
MM35 |
580 |
107 |
640 |
Bernardi
Francesco |
|
1.41.46 |
4' 49" |
12,438 |
34' 17" |
7,107 |
M |
MM40 |
581 |
137 |
641 |
Zanatta
Gianpiero |
Pol. Dimensione Sport-Turbigo |
1.41.48 |
4' 49" |
12,434 |
34' 19" |
7,112 |
M |
MM55 |
582 |
43 |
642 |
? ? |
? |
1.41.48 |
4' 49" |
12,434 |
34' 19" |
7,112 |
? |
? |
13 |
13 |
643 |
Rodella
Marco |
G.S. Gravellona |
1.41.52 |
4' 49" |
12,426 |
34' 23" |
7,121 |
M |
MM35 |
583 |
108 |
644 |
Racca
Bruno |
Podistica Valle Varaita |
1.41.52 |
4' 49" |
12,426 |
34' 23" |
7,121 |
M |
MM45 |
584 |
107 |
645 |
Galbiati
Enzo |
|
1.41.53 |
4' 49" |
12,424 |
34' 24" |
7,123 |
M |
MM45 |
585 |
108 |
646 |
Argenti
Andrea |
|
1.41.56 |
4' 49" |
12,418 |
34' 27" |
7,13 |
M |
TM |
586 |
79 |
647 |
Spinazzola
Luciano |
G.S. Montestella |
1.41.57 |
4' 49" |
12,416 |
34' 28" |
7,132 |
M |
MM50 |
587 |
73 |
648 |
Spinelli
Luigi |
Atletica Vignate |
1.41.58 |
4' 49" |
12,414 |
34' 29" |
7,135 |
M |
MM55 |
588 |
44 |
649 |
Maddč
Mariangela |
Atletica Vignate |
1.41.58 |
4' 49" |
12,414 |
34' 29" |
7,135 |
F |
MF55 |
48 |
2 |
650 |
Pamaro
Mauro |
Atletic project |
1.41.59 |
4' 50" |
12,412 |
34' 30" |
7,137 |
M |
MM50 |
589 |
74 |
651 |
Morandi
Gianni |
|
1.41.59 |
4' 50" |
12,412 |
34' 30" |
7,137 |
M |
? |
590 |
21 |
652 |
De
Napoli Francesco |
Atletica Presezzo |
1.41.59 |
4' 50" |
12,412 |
34' 30" |
7,137 |
M |
MM50 |
591 |
75 |
653 |
Rossetti
Giuseppe |
Celeste Group |
1.41.59 |
4' 50" |
12,412 |
34' 30" |
7,137 |
M |
MM55 |
592 |
45 |
654 |
Surano
Walter |
A.P.S. Savona |
1.42.00 |
4' 50" |
12,41 |
34' 31" |
7,139 |
M |
MM45 |
593 |
109 |
655 |
Izzi
Enzo |
Podistica Alto Sangro |
1.42.00 |
4' 50" |
12,41 |
34' 31" |
7,139 |
M |
MM55 |
594 |
46 |
656 |
Goglia
tommaso |
Atletic project |
1.42.00 |
4' 50" |
12,41 |
34' 31" |
7,139 |
M |
MM60 |
595 |
13 |
657 |
Bonaccorso
Alessia |
US San Vittore Olona |
1.42.03 |
4' 50" |
12,404 |
34' 34" |
7,146 |
F |
TF |
49 |
12 |
658 |
Garnero
Diego |
Podistica Valle Varaita |
1.42.03 |
4' 50" |
12,404 |
34' 34" |
7,146 |
M |
TM |
596 |
80 |
659 |
Bolla
Michele |
A.S. Virtus |
1.42.09 |
4' 50" |
12,392 |
34' 40" |
7,16 |
M |
TM |
597 |
81 |
660 |
Zappa
Federica |
U.S. Maurizio |
1.42.09 |
4' 50" |
12,392 |
34' 40" |
7,16 |
F |
MF35 |
50 |
11 |
661 |
Bertone
Elena |
|
1.42.09 |
4' 50" |
12,392 |
34' 40" |
7,16 |
F |
TF |
51 |
13 |
662 |
Benevento
Domenico |
US Acli Atl. San Marco |
1.42.11 |
4' 50" |
12,388 |
34' 42" |
7,164 |
M |
MM45 |
598 |
110 |
663 |
Carbone
Stefano |
G.S. Brancaleone |
1.42.13 |
4' 50" |
12,384 |
34' 44" |
7,169 |
M |
MM40 |
599 |
138 |
664 |
Crisp
Dominique Gill |
|
1.42.14 |
4' 50" |
12,382 |
34' 45" |
7,171 |
M |
TM |
600 |
82 |
665 |
Dattilo
Giuseppe |
Atletica Ovaldese |
1.42.21 |
4' 51" |
12,368 |
34' 52" |
7,187 |
M |
MM55 |
601 |
47 |
666 |
Pizzurro
Antonino |
Tappo Rosso |
1.42.23 |
4' 51" |
12,364 |
34' 54" |
7,191 |
M |
MM35 |
602 |
109 |
667 |
Zanforlin
Luca |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.42.23 |
4' 51" |
12,364 |
34' 54" |
7,191 |
M |
MM35 |
603 |
110 |
668 |
Corradino
Sergio |
|
1.42.24 |
4' 51" |
12,362 |
34' 55" |
7,194 |
M |
TM |
604 |
83 |
669 |
Carazzai
Fabrizio |
|
1.42.24 |
4' 51" |
12,362 |
34' 55" |
7,194 |
M |
MM40 |
605 |
139 |
670 |
Camossa
Massimo |
|
1.42.25 |
4' 51" |
12,36 |
34' 56" |
7,196 |
M |
MM45 |
606 |
111 |
671 |
Guastamacchia
Luigi |
ASD La Michetta |
1.42.27 |
4' 51" |
12,355 |
34' 58" |
7,201 |
M |
MM60 |
607 |
14 |
672 |
D'Arco
Silvio |
Pol. Novate |
1.42.28 |
4' 51" |
12,353 |
34' 59" |
7,203 |
M |
MM40 |
608 |
140 |
673 |
Centonza
Marco |
|
1.42.37 |
4' 51" |
12,335 |
35' 8" |
7,223 |
M |
MM40 |
609 |
141 |
674 |
Ridolfi
Riccardo |
Pol Arenzano |
1.42.37 |
4' 51" |
12,335 |
35' 8" |
7,223 |
M |
MM50 |
610 |
76 |
675 |
Bertazzoli
Serafino |
Atletica Paratico |
1.42.38 |
4' 51" |
12,333 |
35' 9" |
7,225 |
M |
MM35 |
611 |
111 |
676 |
Tognotato
Flavio |
Citta' di Genova |
1.42.38 |
4' 51" |
12,333 |
35' 9" |
7,225 |
M |
MM50 |
612 |
77 |
677 |
Ghirlanda
Mauro |
Delta |
1.42.44 |
4' 52" |
12,321 |
35' 15" |
7,239 |
M |
MM35 |
613 |
112 |
678 |
Piccione
Tiziana |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
1.42.45 |
4' 52" |
12,319 |
35' 16" |
7,241 |
F |
MF50 |
52 |
3 |
679 |
Marchisio
Nadia |
Podistica Valle Varaita |
1.42.46 |
4' 52" |
12,317 |
35' 17" |
7,243 |
F |
MF35 |
53 |
12 |
680 |
Salvetti
Angelo |
Pol. Arci Favaro |
1.42.46 |
4' 52" |
12,317 |
35' 17" |
7,243 |
M |
MM35 |
614 |
113 |
681 |
Azzalin
Fabrizio Yuri |
Atletica Canavesana |
1.42.48 |
4' 52" |
12,313 |
35' 19" |
7,248 |
M |
TM |
615 |
84 |
682 |
? ? |
? |
1.42.50 |
4' 52" |
12,309 |
35' 21" |
7,252 |
? |
? |
14 |
14 |
683 |
Mogna
Valerio |
Podistica Buschese |
1.42.52 |
4' 52" |
12,305 |
35' 23" |
7,257 |
M |
MM40 |
616 |
142 |
684 |
Godani
Daniela |
Amatori Atletica Carrara |
1.42.52 |
4' 52" |
12,305 |
35' 23" |
7,257 |
F |
MF40 |
54 |
14 |
685 |
Roberto
Lippolis |
|
1.42.53 |
4' 52" |
12,303 |
35' 24" |
7,259 |
M |
? |
617 |
22 |
686 |
Lupi
Enrico |
|
1.42.53 |
4' 52" |
12,303 |
35' 24" |
7,259 |
M |
MM50 |
618 |
78 |
687 |
Tirindelli
Andrea |
AAA Marathon Cremona |
1.42.54 |
4' 52" |
12,301 |
35' 25" |
7,261 |
M |
MM45 |
619 |
112 |
688 |
De
Angeli Giovanni |
Podistica Buschese |
1.42.56 |
4' 52" |
12,297 |
35' 27" |
7,266 |
M |
MM50 |
620 |
79 |
689 |
Santinato
Fabio |
Master Novara |
1.43.01 |
4' 52" |
12,288 |
35' 32" |
7,277 |
M |
MM40 |
621 |
143 |
690 |
Travostino
Massimo |
Atletica Est |
1.43.02 |
4' 53" |
12,286 |
35' 33" |
7,279 |
M |
MM35 |
622 |
114 |
691 |
Dettamanti
Riccardo |
|
1.43.07 |
4' 53" |
12,276 |
35' 38" |
7,29 |
M |
MM55 |
623 |
48 |
692 |
Folliero
Maurizio |
Uisp Lucca Versilia |
1.43.08 |
4' 53" |
12,274 |
35' 39" |
7,293 |
M |
MM45 |
624 |
113 |
693 |
Morellato
Giancarlo |
|
1.43.08 |
4' 53" |
12,274 |
35' 39" |
7,293 |
M |
MM40 |
625 |
144 |
694 |
Aguzzi
Marco |
|
1.43.08 |
4' 53" |
12,274 |
35' 39" |
7,293 |
M |
MM35 |
626 |
115 |
695 |
Giannetti
Paolo |
Amatori Carrara |
1.43.09 |
4' 53" |
12,272 |
35' 40" |
7,295 |
M |
MM35 |
627 |
116 |
696 |
Costantino
Eugenio |
Atletica Vignate |
1.43.09 |
4' 53" |
12,272 |
35' 40" |
7,295 |
M |
MM55 |
628 |
49 |
697 |
Colombo
Paolo |
Atl. San Marco u.s.Busto A. |
1.43.12 |
4' 53" |
12,266 |
35' 43" |
7,301 |
M |
MM40 |
629 |
145 |
698 |
Salvaterra
Walter |
APS Savona |
1.43.13 |
4' 53" |
12,264 |
35' 44" |
7,304 |
M |
MM35 |
630 |
117 |
699 |
Albertone
Anna Maria |
Atletica Est |
1.43.15 |
4' 53" |
12,26 |
35' 46" |
7,308 |
F |
MF50 |
55 |
4 |
700 |
Torielli
Bruno |
Cittą di Genova |
1.43.16 |
4' 53" |
12,258 |
35' 47" |
7,31 |
M |
MM45 |
631 |
114 |
701 |
Pinna
Alberto |
Maratoneti del tigullio |
1.43.16 |
4' 53" |
12,258 |
35' 47" |
7,31 |
M |
MM55 |
632 |
50 |
702 |
Calzavara
Alessandro |
A. Casorate |
1.43.19 |
4' 53" |
12,252 |
35' 50" |
7,317 |
M |
MM45 |
633 |
115 |
703 |
Minoja
Giulio |
A. Casorate |
1.43.19 |
4' 53" |
12,252 |
35' 50" |
7,317 |
M |
MM50 |
634 |
80 |
704 |
Nicro
Stefano |
Pol: I Cavalieri |
1.43.22 |
4' 53" |
12,246 |
35' 53" |
7,324 |
M |
MM45 |
635 |
116 |
705 |
Chiaverini
Maurizio |
Cittą di Genova |
1.43.22 |
4' 53" |
12,246 |
35' 53" |
7,324 |
M |
MM45 |
636 |
117 |
706 |
Falconi
Pierfrancesco |
Atletica Piacenza |
1.43.23 |
4' 54" |
12,244 |
35' 54" |
7,326 |
M |
MM40 |
637 |
146 |
707 |
De
Maria Francesco |
Pol. Arci Favaro |
1.43.23 |
4' 54" |
12,244 |
35' 54" |
7,326 |
M |
MM35 |
638 |
118 |
708 |
Cucchetti
Alesandro |
Pol. Arci Favaro |
1.43.23 |
4' 54" |
12,244 |
35' 54" |
7,326 |
M |
MM40 |
639 |
147 |
709 |
? ? |
? |
1.43.24 |
4' 54" |
12,242 |
35' 55" |
7,328 |
? |
? |
15 |
15 |
710 |
Andre
Mario |
Road Runner |
1.43.25 |
4' 54" |
12,24 |
35' 56" |
7,33 |
M |
MM45 |
640 |
118 |
711 |
Bargiacchi
Moreno |
Atletica Giņ 22 Riviera |
1.43.28 |
4' 54" |
12,234 |
35' 59" |
7,337 |
M |
MM55 |
641 |
51 |
712 |
Cavalleri
Michele |
Cittą di Genova |
1.43.29 |
4' 54" |
12,232 |
36' |
7,339 |
M |
MM45 |
642 |
119 |
713 |
Capretti
roberto |
A. Intesa |
1.43.30 |
4' 54" |
12,23 |
36' 1" |
7,341 |
M |
MM50 |
643 |
81 |
714 |
Molinari
Fabio |
|
1.43.33 |
4' 54" |
12,224 |
36' 4" |
7,348 |
M |
TM |
644 |
85 |
715 |
GugliottaMichele
|
Podistica 2000 Marene |
1.43.35 |
4' 54" |
12,22 |
36' 6" |
7,353 |
M |
MM40 |
645 |
148 |
716 |
Natalotto Bruno Giuseppe |
Pol. Novate |
1.43.35 |
4' 54" |
12,22 |
36' 6" |
7,353 |
M |
MM40 |
646 |
149 |
717 |
Arata
Marco |
|
1.43.39 |
4' 54" |
12,212 |
36' 10" |
7,361 |
M |
MM50 |
647 |
82 |
718 |
Faggioni
Federico |
|
1.43.41 |
4' 54" |
12,209 |
36' 12" |
7,366 |
M |
MM45 |
648 |
120 |
719 |
Benassi
Roberto |
Cittą di Genova |
1.43.43 |
4' 54" |
12,205 |
36' 14" |
7,37 |
M |
MM40 |
649 |
150 |
720 |
Icardi
Giovanni |
Atletica Ovadese |
1.43.44 |
4' 55" |
12,203 |
36' 15" |
7,372 |
M |
MM50 |
650 |
83 |
721 |
Tessier
Roberto |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.43.46 |
4' 55" |
12,199 |
36' 17" |
7,377 |
M |
MM35 |
651 |
119 |
722 |
Bocconi
Mario |
G.S Avis treviglio |
1.43.48 |
4' 55" |
12,195 |
36' 19" |
7,381 |
M |
MM55 |
652 |
52 |
723 |
Della
Torre Mario |
Soc. Pdistica Mrene |
1.43.50 |
4' 55" |
12,191 |
36' 21" |
7,386 |
M |
MM50 |
653 |
84 |
724 |
Coppola
Pasquale |
Podistica Savonese |
1.43.53 |
4' 55" |
12,185 |
36' 24" |
7,392 |
M |
MM55 |
654 |
53 |
725 |
Di
Giuseppe Mauro |
U.S. Caramagna |
1.43.56 |
4' 55" |
12,179 |
36' 27" |
7,399 |
M |
MM40 |
655 |
151 |
726 |
Cipolat Gotet Alessandro |
Road Runners Club Milano |
1.43.57 |
4' 55" |
12,177 |
36' 28" |
7,401 |
M |
TM |
656 |
86 |
727 |
Lombardo
Mauro |
Cus Parma |
1.43.58 |
4' 55" |
12,175 |
36' 29" |
7,403 |
M |
MM50 |
657 |
85 |
728 |
Sacco
Danilo |
Castellamia |
1.44.00 |
4' 55" |
12,171 |
36' 31" |
7,408 |
M |
MM50 |
658 |
86 |
729 |
Colombo
Massimo |
Runners valbossa |
1.44.01 |
4' 55" |
12,169 |
36' 32" |
7,41 |
M |
MM45 |
659 |
121 |
730 |
Bianchi
Piermario |
|
1.44.02 |
4' 55" |
12,167 |
36' 33" |
7,412 |
M |
MM40 |
660 |
152 |
731 |
Tavella
Francesco |
|
1.44.02 |
4' 55" |
12,167 |
36' 33" |
7,412 |
M |
MM40 |
661 |
153 |
732 |
Morino
Ornella |
G.S Avis treviglio |
1.44.03 |
4' 55" |
12,165 |
36' 34" |
7,414 |
F |
MF40 |
56 |
15 |
733 |
Romani
Federico |
Running Saronno |
1.44.04 |
4' 55" |
12,164 |
36' 35" |
7,416 |
M |
MM40 |
662 |
154 |
734 |
Piccolini
Sergio |
Avis Vigevano |
1.44.05 |
4' 56" |
12,162 |
36' 36" |
7,419 |
M |
MM60 |
663 |
15 |
735 |
Dicristo
Felice |
Santa Monica |
1.44.11 |
4' 56" |
12,15 |
36' 42" |
7,432 |
M |
TM |
664 |
87 |
736 |
Cosulich
Augusto |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.44.14 |
4' 56" |
12,144 |
36' 45" |
7,438 |
M |
MM50 |
665 |
87 |
737 |
Balbi
Domenico |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.44.15 |
4' 56" |
12,142 |
36' 46" |
7,44 |
M |
MM50 |
666 |
88 |
738 |
Viotti
Fabio |
CIM |
1.44.16 |
4' 56" |
12,14 |
36' 47" |
7,443 |
M |
MM45 |
667 |
122 |
739 |
Caponera
Roberto |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.44.17 |
4' 56" |
12,138 |
36' 48" |
7,445 |
M |
MM45 |
668 |
123 |
740 |
Marino
Vincenzo |
Genoa Atletica |
1.44.19 |
4' 56" |
12,134 |
36' 50" |
7,449 |
M |
MM50 |
669 |
89 |
741 |
Luise
Laura |
Avis Torino |
1.44.24 |
4' 56" |
12,125 |
36' 55" |
7,46 |
F |
TF |
57 |
14 |
742 |
Sala
Mario |
|
1.44.26 |
4' 57" |
12,121 |
36' 57" |
7,464 |
M |
MM40 |
670 |
155 |
743 |
Savigliano
Marco |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.44.27 |
4' 57" |
12,119 |
36' 58" |
7,467 |
M |
TM |
671 |
88 |
744 |
Perga
Wilmer |
Atletica Est Torino |
1.44.31 |
4' 57" |
12,111 |
37' 2" |
7,475 |
M |
MM55 |
672 |
54 |
745 |
Molinari
Andrea |
|
1.44.32 |
4' 57" |
12,109 |
37' 3" |
7,477 |
M |
MM40 |
673 |
156 |
746 |
Raitieri
Mauro |
Junior Atletica AL017 |
1.44.34 |
4' 57" |
12,105 |
37' 5" |
7,482 |
M |
MM35 |
674 |
120 |
747 |
Durante
Luca |
Citta' di Genova |
1.44.37 |
4' 57" |
12,1 |
37' 8" |
7,488 |
M |
MM60 |
675 |
16 |
748 |
Zambolin
Alberto |
Amici del Mombarone |
1.44.38 |
4' 57" |
12,098 |
37' 9" |
7,49 |
M |
MM40 |
676 |
157 |
749 |
Fornaseri
Vittorio |
RCCT Torino |
1.44.38 |
4' 57" |
12,098 |
37' 9" |
7,49 |
M |
MM40 |
677 |
158 |
750 |
Cariello
Luisa |
Atletica Alpini Trofarello |
1.44.39 |
4' 57" |
12,096 |
37' 10" |
7,493 |
F |
MF35 |
58 |
13 |
751 |
Feyles
Enrico |
Atletica Alpini Trofarello |
1.44.39 |
4' 57" |
12,096 |
37' 10" |
7,493 |
M |
MM35 |
678 |
121 |
752 |
Ceresole
Donatella |
Sportcity Torino |
1.44.43 |
4' 57" |
12,088 |
37' 14" |
7,501 |
F |
MF45 |
59 |
5 |
753 |
Taglietti
Paolo |
AAA Marathon Cremona |
1.44.44 |
4' 57" |
12,086 |
37' 15" |
7,503 |
M |
MM50 |
679 |
90 |
754 |
Spereafico
Mariela |
|
1.44.45 |
4' 57" |
12,084 |
37' 16" |
7,506 |
F |
TF |
60 |
15 |
755 |
Gala
Pietro |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.44.45 |
4' 57" |
12,084 |
37' 16" |
7,506 |
M |
MM55 |
680 |
55 |
756 |
Ammesso
Ettore |
Atletica Vignate |
1.44.46 |
4' 57" |
12,082 |
37' 17" |
7,508 |
M |
MM50 |
681 |
91 |
757 |
Prestipiano
Attilio |
Atletica Alpini Trofarello |
1.44.46 |
4' 57" |
12,082 |
37' 17" |
7,508 |
M |
MM55 |
682 |
56 |
758 |
Uberto
Giovanni |
Europa Sporting Club |
1.44.47 |
4' 58" |
12,08 |
37' 18" |
7,51 |
M |
MM50 |
683 |
92 |
759 |
Bartolucci
Guglielmo |
Atletica Rapallo |
1.44.47 |
4' 58" |
12,08 |
37' 18" |
7,51 |
M |
MM50 |
684 |
93 |
760 |
Magni
Fabio |
U:S:Castigliole |
1.44.48 |
4' 58" |
12,078 |
37' 19" |
7,512 |
M |
MM45 |
685 |
124 |
761 |
Posniak
David |
G.P. Marathon Brescia |
1.44.48 |
4' 58" |
12,078 |
37' 19" |
7,512 |
M |
TM |
686 |
89 |
762 |
Biassoni
Gianluca |
Di.Po. Vimercate |
1.44.50 |
4' 58" |
12,075 |
37' 21" |
7,516 |
M |
MM35 |
687 |
122 |
763 |
Ferrario
Luca |
Atletca Trecate |
1.44.51 |
4' 58" |
12,073 |
37' 22" |
7,519 |
M |
TM |
688 |
90 |
764 |
Masserano
Ivo |
Cedas Fiat |
1.44.52 |
4' 58" |
12,071 |
37' 23" |
7,521 |
M |
MM70 |
689 |
7 |
765 |
Parodi
Agostino |
Runners Loano |
1.44.53 |
4' 58" |
12,069 |
37' 24" |
7,523 |
M |
MM50 |
690 |
94 |
766 |
Dogali
Fulvio |
|
1.44.53 |
4' 58" |
12,069 |
37' 24" |
7,523 |
M |
MM35 |
691 |
123 |
767 |
Meoni
Alessandro |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
1.44.55 |
4' 58" |
12,065 |
37' 26" |
7,527 |
M |
MM50 |
692 |
95 |
768 |
Caldera
Cristiano |
|
1.44.58 |
4' 58" |
12,059 |
37' 29" |
7,534 |
M |
MM35 |
693 |
124 |
769 |
Torazza
Davide |
|
1.45.01 |
4' 58" |
12,054 |
37' 32" |
7,54 |
M |
MM35 |
694 |
125 |
770 |
Di
Liberto Natale |
Tommy sport |
1.45.03 |
4' 58" |
12,05 |
37' 34" |
7,544 |
M |
MM50 |
695 |
96 |
771 |
Burattin
Luciano |
Atle.Libertas Uboldo |
1.45.04 |
4' 58" |
12,048 |
37' 35" |
7,547 |
M |
MM55 |
696 |
57 |
772 |
Casolari
Edoardo |
|
1.45.06 |
4' 58" |
12,044 |
37' 37" |
7,551 |
M |
TM |
697 |
91 |
773 |
Bosio
Marco |
Podistica 2000 Marene CN |
1.45.07 |
4' 58" |
12,042 |
37' 38" |
7,553 |
M |
MM40 |
698 |
159 |
774 |
Rubado
Gianpaolo |
U.S. Caramagna |
1.45.09 |
4' 59" |
12,038 |
37' 40" |
7,557 |
M |
? |
699 |
23 |
775 |
Lippi
Roberto |
|
1.45.09 |
4' 59" |
12,038 |
37' 40" |
7,557 |
M |
MM40 |
700 |
160 |
776 |
Caporossi
Sandro |
|
1.45.09 |
4' 59" |
12,038 |
37' 40" |
7,557 |
M |
MM55 |
701 |
58 |
777 |
Forneron Marzia Barbara |
Atletca Pinerolo |
1.45.15 |
4' 59" |
12,027 |
37' 46" |
7,57 |
F |
MF35 |
61 |
14 |
778 |
Gabbiani
Marco |
Gruppo Podistico Casalese |
1.45.16 |
4' 59" |
12,025 |
37' 47" |
7,572 |
M |
MM50 |
702 |
97 |
779 |
? ? |
? |
1.45.17 |
4' 59" |
12,023 |
37' 48" |
7,574 |
? |
? |
16 |
16 |
780 |
Grosso
Francesco |
Podistica Buschese |
1.45.19 |
4' 59" |
12,019 |
37' 50" |
7,579 |
M |
MM55 |
703 |
59 |
781 |
Bellotti
Mauro |
|
1.45.19 |
4' 59" |
12,019 |
37' 50" |
7,579 |
M |
MM40 |
704 |
161 |
782 |
Galli
Antonio |
U.S. Maurizio |
1.45.20 |
4' 59" |
12,017 |
37' 51" |
7,581 |
M |
MM40 |
705 |
162 |
783 |
Formisano
Imacolata |
Gruppo Podistico Casalese |
1.45.20 |
4' 59" |
12,017 |
37' 51" |
7,581 |
F |
MF60 |
62 |
1 |
784 |
Lippi
Roberto |
Maratoneti genovesi |
1.45.21 |
4' 59" |
12,015 |
37' 52" |
7,583 |
M |
MM35 |
706 |
126 |
785 |
Cutrona
Fabrizio |
Verdefondo Al. |
1.45.23 |
4' 59" |
12,012 |
37' 54" |
7,587 |
M |
MM40 |
707 |
163 |
786 |
Pola
Elena |
G:S:D:Eurobike swim8un |
1.45.24 |
4' 59" |
12,01 |
37' 55" |
7,589 |
F |
TF |
63 |
16 |
787 |
Celeste
Armando |
Cartotecnica Piemontese |
1.45.31 |
5' 0" |
11,996 |
38' 2" |
7,604 |
M |
MM40 |
708 |
164 |
788 |
Muoio
Maurizio |
Atletica Campana |
1.45.32 |
5' 0" |
11,995 |
38' 3" |
7,607 |
M |
MM40 |
709 |
165 |
789 |
Basola
Aldo |
Triatlon Stradivari Cremona |
1.45.35 |
5' 0" |
11,989 |
38' 6" |
7,613 |
M |
MM45 |
710 |
125 |
790 |
? ? |
? |
1.45.35 |
5' 0" |
11,989 |
38' 6" |
7,613 |
? |
? |
17 |
17 |
791 |
Marchetti
Vincenzi |
Trrionfo Ligure |
1.45.38 |
5' 0" |
11,983 |
38' 9" |
7,619 |
M |
MM55 |
711 |
60 |
792 |
Mainardi
Domenico |
G.S Avis treviglio |
1.45.39 |
5' 0" |
11,981 |
38' 10" |
7,621 |
M |
MM55 |
712 |
61 |
793 |
D'Alise
Gianni |
G.S.A Valsesia |
1.45.42 |
5' 0" |
11,976 |
38' 13" |
7,628 |
M |
MM40 |
713 |
166 |
794 |
Brega
Daniela |
Atletica Sinalunga |
1.45.43 |
5' 0" |
11,974 |
38' 14" |
7,63 |
F |
MF40 |
64 |
16 |
795 |
Carnacina
Daniele |
Celeste Group |
1.45.43 |
5' 0" |
11,974 |
38' 14" |
7,63 |
M |
MM50 |
714 |
98 |
796 |
Accinelli
Fabio |
G.S. Montestella |
1.45.44 |
5' 0" |
11,972 |
38' 15" |
7,632 |
M |
MM40 |
715 |
167 |
797 |
Bergamo
Alesandra |
Pol. Dimensione Sport Turbigo |
1.45.44 |
5' 0" |
11,972 |
38' 15" |
7,632 |
F |
TF |
65 |
17 |
798 |
Daziano
Alberto |
Atletica Alessandria |
1.45.45 |
5' 0" |
11,97 |
38' 16" |
7,634 |
M |
MM40 |
716 |
168 |
799 |
Pezzano
Matteo |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
1.45.45 |
5' 0" |
11,97 |
38' 16" |
7,634 |
M |
MM40 |
717 |
169 |
800 |
Cozza
Luigi |
Citta' di Genova |
1.45.48 |
5' 0" |
11,964 |
38' 19" |
7,641 |
M |
MM45 |
718 |
126 |
801 |
Ruzza
Paolo |
A.S.D. Doratletica T0090 |
1.45.48 |
5' 0" |
11,964 |
38' 19" |
7,641 |
M |
MM50 |
719 |
99 |
802 |
Falco
Sergio |
Gasti |
1.45.58 |
5' 1" |
11,945 |
38' 29" |
7,662 |
M |
MM35 |
720 |
127 |
803 |
Romagnoni
Matteo |
Uisp |
1.46.02 |
5' 1" |
11,938 |
38' 33" |
7,67 |
M |
MM35 |
721 |
128 |
804 |
Loi
Cuper |
Podistica Gate AT008 |
1.46.03 |
5' 1" |
11,936 |
38' 34" |
7,672 |
M |
MM35 |
722 |
129 |
805 |
Garibaldi
Michele |
Podistica Gate |
1.46.05 |
5' 1" |
11,932 |
38' 36" |
7,676 |
M |
MM45 |
723 |
127 |
806 |
Meraldi
Gianfranco |
Iriense |
1.46.05 |
5' 1" |
11,932 |
38' 36" |
7,676 |
M |
MM50 |
724 |
100 |
807 |
Chiarin
Massimo |
|
1.46.06 |
5' 1" |
11,93 |
38' 37" |
7,679 |
M |
? |
725 |
24 |
808 |
Salmoiraghi
Paolo |
Atletica Novese |
1.46.06 |
5' 1" |
11,93 |
38' 37" |
7,679 |
M |
TM |
726 |
92 |
809 |
? ? |
? |
1.46.07 |
5' 1" |
11,929 |
38' 38" |
7,681 |
? |
? |
18 |
18 |
810 |
Lai
Massimiliano |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
1.46.07 |
5' 1" |
11,929 |
38' 38" |
7,681 |
M |
MM40 |
727 |
170 |
811 |
Cambiaso
Emanuele |
|
1.46.13 |
5' 2" |
11,917 |
38' 44" |
7,693 |
M |
MM55 |
728 |
62 |
812 |
La
Camera Pietro |
Podisti Golfo Paradiso |
1.46.16 |
5' 2" |
11,912 |
38' 47" |
7,7 |
M |
MM35 |
729 |
130 |
813 |
Biglione Pier Francesco |
Cedas Fiat |
1.46.17 |
5' 2" |
11,91 |
38' 48" |
7,702 |
M |
MM35 |
730 |
131 |
814 |
Facco
Sabrina |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.46.18 |
5' 2" |
11,908 |
38' 49" |
7,704 |
F |
MF35 |
66 |
15 |
815 |
Cavaliere
Salvatore |
Atletica Rapallo |
1.46.18 |
5' 2" |
11,908 |
38' 49" |
7,704 |
M |
MM40 |
731 |
171 |
816 |
Sangalli
Giorgio |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.46.18 |
5' 2" |
11,908 |
38' 49" |
7,704 |
M |
MM50 |
732 |
101 |
817 |
Rostagno
Marco |
Turin Marathon-to 118 |
1.46.19 |
5' 2" |
11,906 |
38' 50" |
7,706 |
M |
MM45 |
733 |
128 |
818 |
Spinardi
Sergio |
|
1.46.20 |
5' 2" |
11,904 |
38' 51" |
7,708 |
M |
MM50 |
734 |
102 |
819 |
Massari
Bruna |
Cittą di Genova |
1.46.21 |
5' 2" |
11,902 |
38' 52" |
7,71 |
F |
MF55 |
67 |
3 |
820 |
Campana
Lazzaro Marco |
Atletica Campana |
1.46.22 |
5' 2" |
11,901 |
38' 53" |
7,712 |
M |
MM45 |
735 |
129 |
821 |
Comini
Christian |
Atletica Campana |
1.46.23 |
5' 2" |
11,899 |
38' 54" |
7,714 |
M |
TM |
736 |
93 |
822 |
Pisani
Paolo |
|
1.46.23 |
5' 2" |
11,899 |
38' 54" |
7,714 |
M |
MM45 |
737 |
130 |
823 |
Robello
Stefano |
|
1.46.23 |
5' 2" |
11,899 |
38' 54" |
7,714 |
M |
TM |
738 |
94 |
824 |
Barbieri
Antonio |
Atletica Campana |
1.46.24 |
5' 2" |
11,897 |
38' 55" |
7,716 |
M |
MM40 |
739 |
172 |
825 |
Forno
Stefano |
|
1.46.24 |
5' 2" |
11,897 |
38' 55" |
7,716 |
M |
MM40 |
740 |
173 |
826 |
Fissore
Bartolomeo |
|
1.46.24 |
5' 2" |
11,897 |
38' 55" |
7,716 |
M |
MM55 |
741 |
63 |
827 |
Sala
Mario |
Atl. Lecco Colombo |
1.46.27 |
5' 2" |
11,891 |
38' 58" |
7,723 |
M |
MM65 |
742 |
2 |
828 |
Di
Domenico Andrea |
Pol. Arci Favaro |
1.46.29 |
5' 2" |
11,887 |
39' |
7,727 |
M |
MM35 |
743 |
132 |
829 |
DI
Vendra Angela |
Pol.Cornigliano |
1.46.29 |
5' 2" |
11,887 |
39' |
7,727 |
F |
MF60 |
68 |
2 |
830 |
Capecchi
Roberto |
G.P. La Galla Pisa |
1.46.30 |
5' 2" |
11,886 |
39' 1" |
7,729 |
M |
MM45 |
744 |
131 |
831 |
Canetti
Daniele |
U.S.Sanfront |
1.46.33 |
5' 3" |
11,88 |
39' 4" |
7,735 |
M |
MM35 |
745 |
133 |
832 |
Savigliano
Giampaolo |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.46.34 |
5' 3" |
11,878 |
39' 5" |
7,737 |
M |
MM50 |
746 |
103 |
833 |
Figaia
Andrea |
Amt. Atl Carrara |
1.46.35 |
5' 3" |
11,876 |
39' 6" |
7,739 |
M |
MM40 |
747 |
174 |
834 |
Graziani
Massimo |
US Acli Atl. San Marco |
1.46.35 |
5' 3" |
11,876 |
39' 6" |
7,739 |
M |
MM45 |
748 |
132 |
835 |
De
Luigi Roberto |
|
1.46.36 |
5' 3" |
11,874 |
39' 7" |
7,742 |
M |
MM55 |
749 |
64 |
836 |
? ? |
? |
1.46.36 |
5' 3" |
11,874 |
39' 7" |
7,742 |
? |
? |
19 |
19 |
837 |
Cavalleri
Valerio |
US Acli Atl. San Marco |
1.46.37 |
5' 3" |
11,873 |
39' 8" |
7,744 |
M |
MM50 |
750 |
104 |
838 |
Pulliero
Fabrizio |
2002 Marathon Club |
1.46.41 |
5' 3" |
11,865 |
39' 12" |
7,752 |
M |
MM60 |
751 |
17 |
839 |
Mandelli
Felice |
2002 Marathon Club |
1.46.41 |
5' 3" |
11,865 |
39' 12" |
7,752 |
M |
MM55 |
752 |
65 |
840 |
Lastra
Roberto |
Amatori Podistica Arezzo |
1.46.42 |
5' 3" |
11,863 |
39' 13" |
7,754 |
M |
MM50 |
753 |
105 |
841 |
Barberis
Franco |
|
1.46.45 |
5' 3" |
11,858 |
39' 16" |
7,76 |
M |
MM45 |
754 |
133 |
842 |
Cecchi
Antonio |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
1.46.47 |
5' 3" |
11,854 |
39' 18" |
7,764 |
M |
MM60 |
755 |
18 |
843 |
Renculosi
Rodolfo |
Atletica Vignate |
1.46.48 |
5' 3" |
11,852 |
39' 19" |
7,767 |
M |
MM55 |
756 |
66 |
844 |
Turrin
Francesco |
|
1.46.52 |
5' 3" |
11,845 |
39' 23" |
7,775 |
M |
MM40 |
757 |
175 |
845 |
Bellora
Lorenzo |
|
1.46.54 |
5' 4" |
11,841 |
39' 25" |
7,779 |
M |
MM45 |
758 |
134 |
846 |
Crespi
Alberto |
US Acli Atl. San Marco |
1.46.55 |
5' 4" |
11,839 |
39' 26" |
7,781 |
M |
MM50 |
759 |
106 |
847 |
Redaelli
Claudia |
Avis Oggiono |
1.46.56 |
5' 4" |
11,837 |
39' 27" |
7,783 |
F |
TF |
69 |
18 |
848 |
Meregalli
Giuseppe |
Avis Oggiono |
1.46.56 |
5' 4" |
11,837 |
39' 27" |
7,783 |
M |
MM40 |
760 |
176 |
849 |
Ballesi
Claudio |
Pod:Peralto |
1.46.57 |
5' 4" |
11,836 |
39' 28" |
7,785 |
M |
MM55 |
761 |
67 |
850 |
Fragnelli
Vito |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.46.57 |
5' 4" |
11,836 |
39' 28" |
7,785 |
M |
MM50 |
762 |
107 |
851 |
Kwalanda
tukia |
A.S.D. Millone Accornero |
1.47.00 |
5' 4" |
11,83 |
39' 31" |
7,791 |
M |
MM45 |
763 |
135 |
852 |
Annoni
Bruno |
Atletica Cinisello |
1.47.00 |
5' 4" |
11,83 |
39' 31" |
7,791 |
M |
MM45 |
764 |
136 |
853 |
Montorfano
Donato |
Pol. San Marco |
1.47.05 |
5' 4" |
11,821 |
39' 36" |
7,802 |
M |
MM55 |
765 |
68 |
854 |
Galimberti
Valeria |
Atletica Intesa |
1.47.07 |
5' 4" |
11,817 |
39' 38" |
7,806 |
F |
TF |
70 |
19 |
855 |
Marsili
Felicetto |
Atletica Camtrace |
1.47.07 |
5' 4" |
11,817 |
39' 38" |
7,806 |
M |
MM45 |
766 |
137 |
856 |
Scarzella
Leonardo |
G.S.R. Ferrero |
1.47.13 |
5' 4" |
11,806 |
39' 44" |
7,818 |
M |
MM50 |
767 |
108 |
857 |
Gallizia
Benedetto |
|
1.47.21 |
5' 5" |
11,792 |
39' 52" |
7,835 |
M |
MM40 |
768 |
177 |
858 |
Vittone
Chira |
Atletica Est |
1.47.21 |
5' 5" |
11,792 |
39' 52" |
7,835 |
F |
MF45 |
71 |
6 |
859 |
Tunesi
Massimo |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.47.25 |
5' 5" |
11,784 |
39' 56" |
7,843 |
M |
MM45 |
769 |
138 |
860 |
Iacobucci
|
|
1.47.25 |
5' 5" |
11,784 |
39' 56" |
7,843 |
M |
? |
770 |
25 |
861 |
Vaghini
Sandro |
|
1.47.27 |
5' 5" |
11,781 |
39' 58" |
7,847 |
M |
MM40 |
771 |
178 |
862 |
Michailidis
Anastase |
Scalo Voghera |
1.47.28 |
5' 5" |
11,779 |
39' 59" |
7,849 |
M |
MM60 |
772 |
19 |
863 |
Bellei
Stefano |
Madonnina |
1.47.31 |
5' 5" |
11,773 |
40' 2" |
7,855 |
M |
MM45 |
773 |
139 |
864 |
Colombo
Lorenzo |
|
1.47.31 |
5' 5" |
11,773 |
40' 2" |
7,855 |
M |
MM35 |
774 |
134 |
865 |
Castellini
Gianluca |
|
1.47.36 |
5' 6" |
11,764 |
40' 7" |
7,866 |
M |
TM |
775 |
95 |
866 |
Ferraris
Danilo |
G.S. Lonardo |
1.47.37 |
5' 6" |
11,762 |
40' 8" |
7,868 |
M |
MM50 |
776 |
109 |
867 |
Guarinoni
Ernesto |
Atl. Libertas Faeber Uboldo |
1.47.38 |
5' 6" |
11,76 |
40' 9" |
7,87 |
M |
MM50 |
777 |
110 |
868 |
Giachetta
Achille |
Atletica Ovadese |
1.47.39 |
5' 6" |
11,759 |
40' 10" |
7,872 |
M |
MM50 |
778 |
111 |
869 |
Bergamino
Mauro |
Luigi Rum |
1.47.42 |
5' 6" |
11,753 |
40' 13" |
7,878 |
M |
MM50 |
779 |
112 |
870 |
Caimi
Gianluca |
|
1.47.45 |
5' 6" |
11,748 |
40' 16" |
7,884 |
M |
MM45 |
780 |
140 |
871 |
Emanato
Antonio |
G.S.R. Ferrero |
1.47.47 |
5' 6" |
11,744 |
40' 18" |
7,888 |
M |
MM45 |
781 |
141 |
872 |
Orlando
Maria |
|
1.47.49 |
5' 6" |
11,74 |
40' 20" |
7,892 |
F |
MF35 |
72 |
16 |
873 |
Grandis
Fulvio |
Nave Firenze |
1.47.52 |
5' 6" |
11,735 |
40' 23" |
7,898 |
M |
MM50 |
782 |
113 |
874 |
Raspanti
Paolo |
Polnave |
1.47.52 |
5' 6" |
11,735 |
40' 23" |
7,898 |
M |
MM55 |
783 |
69 |
875 |
Sala
Marco |
|
1.47.54 |
5' 6" |
11,731 |
40' 25" |
7,902 |
M |
MM40 |
784 |
179 |
876 |
Pescio
Roberto |
Universale Alba Docila |
1.47.55 |
5' 6" |
11,73 |
40' 26" |
7,904 |
M |
MM40 |
785 |
180 |
877 |
Conca
Pirluigi |
Atletica Vignate |
1.47.55 |
5' 6" |
11,73 |
40' 26" |
7,904 |
M |
MM45 |
786 |
142 |
878 |
Bianchi
Valerio |
Bettis Group |
1.47.58 |
5' 7" |
11,724 |
40' 29" |
7,911 |
M |
MM40 |
787 |
181 |
879 |
Gilaldi
Lucia |
Bettis Grup |
1.47.58 |
5' 7" |
11,724 |
40' 29" |
7,911 |
M |
MM35 |
788 |
135 |
880 |
Brondi
Sergio |
Atletica rapallo |
1.47.59 |
5' 7" |
11,722 |
40' 30" |
7,913 |
M |
MM45 |
789 |
143 |
881 |
Tizzani
Pierfelice |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
1.48.01 |
5' 7" |
11,719 |
40' 32" |
7,917 |
M |
MM45 |
790 |
144 |
882 |
Parla
Piano Emilio |
G.S. Castellamia |
1.48.01 |
5' 7" |
11,719 |
40' 32" |
7,917 |
M |
MM50 |
791 |
114 |
883 |
Scuffi
M,ario |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
1.48.02 |
5' 7" |
11,717 |
40' 33" |
7,919 |
M |
MM65 |
792 |
3 |
884 |
Ferrara
Marino |
|
1.48.02 |
5' 7" |
11,717 |
40' 33" |
7,919 |
M |
? |
793 |
26 |
885 |
Di
Lorenzo Adele |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.48.06 |
5' 7" |
11,71 |
40' 37" |
7,927 |
F |
MF40 |
73 |
17 |
886 |
Fiorini
Andrea |
CSI Lecco Amici di Ciro |
1.48.10 |
5' 7" |
11,702 |
40' 41" |
7,935 |
M |
MM40 |
794 |
182 |
887 |
Gallo
Rino |
Cittą di Genova |
1.48.11 |
5' 7" |
11,701 |
40' 42" |
7,937 |
M |
MM50 |
795 |
115 |
888 |
Crosio
Giorgio |
MI 387 CTL 3 |
1.48.12 |
5' 7" |
11,699 |
40' 43" |
7,939 |
M |
MM55 |
796 |
70 |
889 |
Persia
Remo |
Podistica Alto Sangro |
1.48.15 |
5' 7" |
11,693 |
40' 46" |
7,945 |
M |
MM55 |
797 |
71 |
890 |
Leoncini
Gianvittorio |
S.S. Runners Loano |
1.48.18 |
5' 8" |
11,688 |
40' 49" |
7,951 |
M |
MM40 |
798 |
183 |
891 |
Campostano
Enrico |
Genoa Atletica |
1.48.21 |
5' 8" |
11,683 |
40' 52" |
7,957 |
M |
MM45 |
799 |
145 |
892 |
Maggiani
Biagio |
Atl. Sportlife La Spezia |
1.48.21 |
5' 8" |
11,683 |
40' 52" |
7,957 |
M |
MM55 |
800 |
72 |
893 |
Filipasso
Emilio |
|
1.48.23 |
5' 8" |
11,679 |
40' 54" |
7,961 |
M |
MM55 |
801 |
73 |
894 |
Molteni
Bruno |
US Acli Atl. San Marco |
1.48.24 |
5' 8" |
11,677 |
40' 55" |
7,963 |
M |
MM50 |
802 |
116 |
895 |
Montabone
Mariagrazia |
Atletica Giņ 22 Riviera |
1.48.27 |
5' 8" |
11,672 |
40' 58" |
7,969 |
F |
MF50 |
74 |
5 |
896 |
Fruscione
Marco |
|
1.48.27 |
5' 8" |
11,672 |
40' 58" |
7,969 |
M |
MM40 |
803 |
184 |
897 |
Izzo
Immacolata |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
1.48.28 |
5' 8" |
11,67 |
40' 59" |
7,971 |
F |
MF50 |
75 |
6 |
898 |
Rainelli
Paolo |
sport&Sportivi CO-Ver |
1.48.28 |
5' 8" |
11,67 |
40' 59" |
7,971 |
M |
MM40 |
804 |
185 |
899 |
Ferraro
Giancarlo |
U:S:Castigliole |
1.48.29 |
5' 8" |
11,668 |
41' |
7,973 |
M |
MM35 |
805 |
136 |
900 |
Macor
Romano |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.48.29 |
5' 8" |
11,668 |
41' |
7,973 |
M |
MM55 |
806 |
74 |
901 |
Maffini
Pietro |
Cim |
1.48.32 |
5' 8" |
11,663 |
41' 3" |
7,979 |
M |
MM40 |
807 |
186 |
902 |
Branca
Cesare |
Atletica Ambrosiana |
1.48.33 |
5' 8" |
11,661 |
41' 4" |
7,981 |
M |
MM40 |
808 |
187 |
903 |
Fodella
Massimo |
Spotcity Torino |
1.48.34 |
5' 8" |
11,659 |
41' 5" |
7,983 |
M |
MM35 |
809 |
137 |
904 |
Mascetra
Umberto |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.48.39 |
5' 9" |
11,65 |
41' 10" |
7,993 |
M |
MM45 |
810 |
146 |
905 |
Ronchini
Daniele |
Forrest Group Minerva |
1.48.41 |
5' 9" |
11,647 |
41' 12" |
7,998 |
M |
MM50 |
811 |
117 |
906 |
Salomoni
Daniele |
Societą Canottieri Milano |
1.48.42 |
5' 9" |
11,645 |
41' 13" |
8 |
M |
TM |
812 |
96 |
907 |
Marsano
Alberto |
|
1.48.42 |
5' 9" |
11,645 |
41' 13" |
8 |
M |
MM50 |
813 |
118 |
908 |
Sansone
Francesco |
darą 4 eu al momento del ritiro |
1.48.43 |
5' 9" |
11,643 |
41' 14" |
8,002 |
M |
MM45 |
814 |
147 |
909 |
Chiari
Claudia |
Podistica Buschese |
1.48.44 |
5' 9" |
11,642 |
41' 15" |
8,004 |
F |
MF40 |
76 |
18 |
910 |
Gogioso
Guido |
La Fratellanza |
1.48.45 |
5' 9" |
11,64 |
41' 16" |
8,006 |
M |
MM40 |
815 |
188 |
911 |
Forni
Paolo |
Pv473 |
1.48.45 |
5' 9" |
11,64 |
41' 16" |
8,006 |
M |
TM |
816 |
97 |
912 |
Baldini
Sergio |
New Up Time |
1.48.47 |
5' 9" |
11,636 |
41' 18" |
8,01 |
M |
MM40 |
817 |
189 |
913 |
Caminiti
Michele |
Atletica Nichelino |
1.48.52 |
5' 9" |
11,627 |
41' 23" |
8,02 |
M |
MM35 |
818 |
138 |
914 |
Albertini
Umberto |
Podistica Savonese |
1.48.53 |
5' 9" |
11,625 |
41' 24" |
8,022 |
M |
MM60 |
819 |
20 |
915 |
Bernabo
Marco |
Citta' di Genova |
1.48.55 |
5' 9" |
11,622 |
41' 26" |
8,026 |
M |
MM40 |
820 |
190 |
916 |
Reccagni
Stefano |
Atletica Paratico |
1.48.57 |
5' 9" |
11,618 |
41' 28" |
8,03 |
M |
MM35 |
821 |
139 |
917 |
Bonelli
Corrado |
Societą Canottieri Milano |
1.48.58 |
5' 9" |
11,617 |
41' 29" |
8,032 |
M |
MM45 |
822 |
148 |
918 |
Lonato
Stefano |
G.S.D S.Monica |
1.49.01 |
5' 10" |
11,611 |
41' 32" |
8,038 |
M |
MM45 |
823 |
149 |
919 |
Cicchero
Paolo |
Podisti Golfo Paradiso Recco |
1.49.04 |
5' 10" |
11,606 |
41' 35" |
8,044 |
M |
MM40 |
824 |
191 |
920 |
Ciambellini
Luigi |
GAU |
1.49.05 |
5' 10" |
11,604 |
41' 36" |
8,046 |
M |
MM60 |
825 |
21 |
921 |
Grivlli
Alberto |
|
1.49.05 |
5' 10" |
11,604 |
41' 36" |
8,046 |
M |
MM35 |
826 |
140 |
922 |
Sanguinetti
Davide |
Cornigliano |
1.49.07 |
5' 10" |
11,601 |
41' 38" |
8,05 |
M |
MM60 |
827 |
22 |
923 |
Guerra
Giovanni |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
1.49.10 |
5' 10" |
11,595 |
41' 41" |
8,056 |
M |
MM50 |
828 |
119 |
924 |
Zanaboni
Mariarita |
Atl Briosco |
1.49.11 |
5' 10" |
11,594 |
41' 42" |
8,058 |
F |
MF50 |
77 |
7 |
925 |
Cantarelli
Caterina |
Nave U.S. |
1.49.12 |
5' 10" |
11,592 |
41' 43" |
8,059 |
F |
MF40 |
78 |
19 |
926 |
Camisasca
Claudio |
Polisportiva Novate |
1.49.14 |
5' 10" |
11,588 |
41' 45" |
8,063 |
M |
MM45 |
829 |
150 |
927 |
Podestą
Stefano |
bonifico di 27 euro |
1.49.15 |
5' 10" |
11,586 |
41' 46" |
8,065 |
M |
TM |
830 |
98 |
928 |
Schiavone
Marco |
|
1.49.16 |
5' 10" |
11,585 |
41' 47" |
8,067 |
M |
MM40 |
831 |
192 |
929 |
Schiavio
Ciro |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.49.17 |
5' 10" |
11,583 |
41' 48" |
8,069 |
M |
MM45 |
832 |
151 |
930 |
Crivelli
Andrea |
Road Runners Milano |
1.49.18 |
5' 10" |
11,581 |
41' 49" |
8,071 |
M |
MM35 |
833 |
141 |
931 |
? ? |
? |
1.49.19 |
5' 10" |
11,579 |
41' 50" |
8,073 |
? |
? |
20 |
20 |
932 |
Gadelli
Giovanni |
G.S Avis treviglio |
1.49.22 |
5' 11" |
11,574 |
41' 53" |
8,079 |
M |
MM40 |
834 |
193 |
933 |
Nicolazzo
Giovanni |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.49.24 |
5' 11" |
11,571 |
41' 55" |
8,083 |
M |
MM50 |
835 |
120 |
934 |
Rinaldi
Nadia |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.49.26 |
5' 11" |
11,567 |
41' 57" |
8,087 |
F |
MF35 |
79 |
17 |
935 |
Cuniberti
Donatella |
PAM |
1.49.28 |
5' 11" |
11,564 |
41' 59" |
8,091 |
F |
MF40 |
80 |
20 |
936 |
Liati
Valter |
|
1.49.31 |
5' 11" |
11,558 |
42' 2" |
8,097 |
M |
TM |
836 |
99 |
937 |
Orsenigo
Corrado |
Atl. Parabiago |
1.49.31 |
5' 11" |
11,558 |
42' 2" |
8,097 |
M |
? |
837 |
27 |
938 |
Borri
Roberto |
Amatori Podistica Arezzo |
1.49.32 |
5' 11" |
11,556 |
42' 3" |
8,099 |
M |
MM55 |
838 |
75 |
939 |
Cattelini
Cinzia |
|
1.49.33 |
5' 11" |
11,555 |
42' 4" |
8,101 |
F |
MF45 |
81 |
7 |
940 |
Martini
Pierfrancesco |
G.S.C. S.Olcese |
1.49.34 |
5' 11" |
11,553 |
42' 5" |
8,103 |
M |
MM35 |
839 |
142 |
941 |
Olivieri
Massimo |
|
1.49.38 |
5' 11" |
11,546 |
42' 9" |
8,111 |
M |
MM40 |
840 |
194 |
942 |
Prettegiani
Barbara |
Citta di genova |
1.49.38 |
5' 11" |
11,546 |
42' 9" |
8,111 |
F |
MF35 |
82 |
18 |
943 |
Brambilla
Paolo |
Di.Po. Vimercate |
1.49.40 |
5' 11" |
11,542 |
42' 11" |
8,115 |
M |
MM40 |
841 |
195 |
944 |
De
Stefano Stefano |
Atletica Vignate |
1.49.44 |
5' 12" |
11,535 |
42' 15" |
8,123 |
M |
MM40 |
842 |
196 |
945 |
Sardi
Roberto |
Atletica Saluzzo |
1.49.48 |
5' 12" |
11,528 |
42' 19" |
8,131 |
M |
MM55 |
843 |
76 |
946 |
Negri
Patrizia |
Cral Poste Trieste |
1.49.49 |
5' 12" |
11,527 |
42' 20" |
8,133 |
F |
MF45 |
83 |
8 |
947 |
D'Angelo
Bruno |
CIM |
1.49.51 |
5' 12" |
11,523 |
42' 22" |
8,137 |
M |
MM50 |
844 |
121 |
948 |
Sironi
Stefano |
Acli Giurati |
1.49.52 |
5' 12" |
11,521 |
42' 23" |
8,139 |
M |
MM35 |
845 |
143 |
949 |
Agostoni
Mario |
|
1.50.00 |
5' 12" |
11,507 |
42' 31" |
8,154 |
M |
MM45 |
846 |
152 |
950 |
Albergati
Andrea |
Atletica Vignate |
1.50.01 |
5' 12" |
11,506 |
42' 32" |
8,156 |
M |
MM45 |
847 |
153 |
951 |
Talone
Patrizio |
Delta |
1.50.02 |
5' 12" |
11,504 |
42' 33" |
8,158 |
M |
MM40 |
848 |
197 |
952 |
Peri
Alessandro |
|
1.50.08 |
5' 13" |
11,494 |
42' 39" |
8,17 |
M |
MM50 |
849 |
122 |
953 |
Folco
Lidio |
Atletica San Maurizio |
1.50.08 |
5' 13" |
11,494 |
42' 39" |
8,17 |
M |
MM50 |
850 |
123 |
954 |
Baffigi
Sergio |
Trionfo Ligure |
1.50.09 |
5' 13" |
11,492 |
42' 40" |
8,172 |
M |
MM65 |
851 |
4 |
955 |
Oliva
Massimo |
Cittą di Genova |
1.50.12 |
5' 13" |
11,487 |
42' 43" |
8,178 |
M |
MM35 |
852 |
144 |
956 |
Fontana
Biago |
Atletica Alpini Trofarello |
1.50.15 |
5' 13" |
11,481 |
42' 46" |
8,184 |
M |
MM50 |
853 |
124 |
957 |
Lombardo
Agostino |
Le Marmotte |
1.50.17 |
5' 13" |
11,478 |
42' 48" |
8,188 |
M |
MM45 |
854 |
154 |
958 |
? ? |
? |
1.50.19 |
5' 13" |
11,474 |
42' 50" |
8,191 |
? |
? |
21 |
21 |
959 |
Belli
Sandro |
|
1.50.21 |
5' 13" |
11,471 |
42' 52" |
8,195 |
M |
MM40 |
855 |
198 |
960 |
Patriarca
Massimiliano |
|
1.50.21 |
5' 13" |
11,471 |
42' 52" |
8,195 |
M |
? |
856 |
28 |
961 |
Zaccuri
Carmelo |
Pod. Gate Asti |
1.50.24 |
5' 13" |
11,466 |
42' 55" |
8,201 |
M |
MM35 |
857 |
145 |
962 |
Roncagliolo
Giovanni |
Atletica Rapallo |
1.50.27 |
5' 14" |
11,461 |
42' 58" |
8,207 |
M |
TM |
858 |
100 |
963 |
Reggiori
Anna |
Runners valbossa |
1.50.28 |
5' 14" |
11,459 |
42' 59" |
8,209 |
F |
MF50 |
84 |
8 |
964 |
Bolognesi
Ivo |
Celeste Group |
1.50.28 |
5' 14" |
11,459 |
42' 59" |
8,209 |
M |
MM45 |
859 |
155 |
965 |
Upali
Arnaldo |
|
1.50.28 |
5' 14" |
11,459 |
42' 59" |
8,209 |
M |
TM |
860 |
101 |
966 |
Menconi
Fabrizio |
|
1.50.30 |
5' 14" |
11,455 |
43' 1" |
8,213 |
M |
MM40 |
861 |
199 |
967 |
Tovagnini
Angela |
|
1.50.32 |
5' 14" |
11,452 |
43' 3" |
8,217 |
F |
MF35 |
85 |
19 |
968 |
Vela
Paolo |
Atletica Novarese |
1.50.36 |
5' 14" |
11,445 |
43' 7" |
8,225 |
M |
MM40 |
862 |
200 |
969 |
Sturlese
Daniele |
Road Runner Milano |
1.50.40 |
5' 14" |
11,438 |
43' 11" |
8,232 |
M |
MM40 |
863 |
201 |
970 |
Castelli
Pierluigi |
|
1.50.48 |
5' 15" |
11,424 |
43' 19" |
8,248 |
M |
MM40 |
864 |
202 |
971 |
Gobusi
Marco |
U.S.Castigliole |
1.50.50 |
5' 15" |
11,421 |
43' 21" |
8,252 |
M |
TM |
865 |
102 |
972 |
Dommarumma
Antimo |
U.S.Castiglione |
1.50.50 |
5' 15" |
11,421 |
43' 21" |
8,252 |
M |
TM |
866 |
103 |
973 |
Alberti
Antonio |
U:S:Castigliole |
1.50.51 |
5' 15" |
11,419 |
43' 22" |
8,254 |
M |
MM50 |
867 |
125 |
974 |
Zanella
Paolo |
|
1.50.52 |
5' 15" |
11,417 |
43' 23" |
8,255 |
M |
? |
868 |
29 |
975 |
Bottani
Massimiliano |
G.S.Q.S. Ambrogio |
1.50.53 |
5' 15" |
11,416 |
43' 24" |
8,257 |
M |
MM40 |
869 |
203 |
976 |
Rivabella
Gino |
Pod:Peralto |
1.50.56 |
5' 15" |
11,411 |
43' 27" |
8,263 |
M |
MM65 |
870 |
5 |
977 |
Navach
Giancarlo |
Turin Marathon |
1.50.59 |
5' 15" |
11,405 |
43' 30" |
8,269 |
M |
MM35 |
871 |
146 |
978 |
Canavara
Luca |
Cittą di Genova |
1.50.59 |
5' 15" |
11,405 |
43' 30" |
8,269 |
M |
MM40 |
872 |
204 |
979 |
Ponzo
Silvia |
Podistica 2000 |
1.51.02 |
5' 15" |
11,4 |
43' 33" |
8,275 |
F |
MF45 |
86 |
9 |
980 |
Ampola
Lucio |
Beriu |
1.51.06 |
5' 15" |
11,394 |
43' 37" |
8,282 |
M |
MM35 |
873 |
147 |
981 |
Arietti
Massimiliano |
|
1.51.12 |
5' 16" |
11,383 |
43' 43" |
8,294 |
M |
MM50 |
874 |
126 |
982 |
Perotta
Giuseppe |
|
1.51.18 |
5' 16" |
11,373 |
43' 49" |
8,305 |
M |
MM45 |
875 |
156 |
983 |
Anelli
Gianluca |
Road runners mi |
1.51.19 |
5' 16" |
11,371 |
43' 50" |
8,307 |
M |
MM35 |
876 |
148 |
984 |
Fanori
Cecilia |
G.S Avis treviglio |
1.51.19 |
5' 16" |
11,371 |
43' 50" |
8,307 |
F |
MF45 |
87 |
10 |
985 |
Albani
Manuela |
G.S Avis treviglio |
1.51.19 |
5' 16" |
11,371 |
43' 50" |
8,307 |
F |
MF35 |
88 |
20 |
986 |
Macearland
Neasa |
|
1.51.21 |
5' 16" |
11,368 |
43' 52" |
8,311 |
F |
MF50 |
89 |
9 |
987 |
Rostirolla
Marco |
Podistica Valle Infernotto |
1.51.24 |
5' 16" |
11,363 |
43' 55" |
8,317 |
M |
MM40 |
877 |
205 |
988 |
Bassanetti
Cristiano |
|
1.51.25 |
5' 16" |
11,361 |
43' 56" |
8,319 |
M |
MM35 |
878 |
149 |
989 |
Lanata
Stefano |
|
1.51.25 |
5' 16" |
11,361 |
43' 56" |
8,319 |
M |
TM |
879 |
104 |
990 |
Melano
Alessandro |
|
1.51.33 |
5' 17" |
11,348 |
44' 4" |
8,334 |
M |
MM40 |
880 |
206 |
991 |
Macchiavello
Giorgio |
|
1.51.35 |
5' 17" |
11,344 |
44' 6" |
8,338 |
M |
? |
881 |
30 |
992 |
? ? |
? |
1.51.36 |
5' 17" |
11,342 |
44' 7" |
8,34 |
? |
? |
22 |
22 |
993 |
Sulis
Elisabetta |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.51.36 |
5' 17" |
11,342 |
44' 7" |
8,34 |
F |
MF50 |
90 |
10 |
994 |
Emma
Rocco |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.51.36 |
5' 17" |
11,342 |
44' 7" |
8,34 |
M |
MM60 |
882 |
23 |
995 |
Di
Girolamo Giampaolo |
G. S. Volontari Mortara |
1.51.40 |
5' 17" |
11,336 |
44' 11" |
8,347 |
M |
MM40 |
883 |
207 |
996 |
Turri
Davide |
|
1.51.41 |
5' 17" |
11,334 |
44' 12" |
8,349 |
M |
TM |
884 |
105 |
997 |
Coccalotto
L uca |
Road runners mi |
1.51.42 |
5' 17" |
11,332 |
44' 13" |
8,351 |
M |
MM35 |
885 |
150 |
998 |
Tedesco
Anna |
G.S. Zelo Foramagno |
1.51.43 |
5' 17" |
11,331 |
44' 14" |
8,353 |
F |
MF50 |
91 |
11 |
999 |
Mangiavacchi
Roberto |
|
1.51.43 |
5' 17" |
11,331 |
44' 14" |
8,353 |
M |
MM45 |
886 |
157 |
1000 |
Martelli
Paolo |
Triathlon Novara |
1.51.50 |
5' 18" |
11,319 |
44' 21" |
8,366 |
M |
MM50 |
887 |
127 |
1001 |
Fiocchi
Luciano |
Avis Vigevano |
1.51.51 |
5' 18" |
11,317 |
44' 22" |
8,368 |
M |
MM55 |
888 |
77 |
1002 |
Giorgio
Franco |
Pol. Dinamic Potenter |
1.51.52 |
5' 18" |
11,315 |
44' 23" |
8,37 |
M |
MM60 |
889 |
24 |
1003 |
Geminian
Andrea |
|
1.51.57 |
5' 18" |
11,307 |
44' 28" |
8,38 |
M |
TM |
890 |
106 |
1004 |
Motta
Sandro |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.51.57 |
5' 18" |
11,307 |
44' 28" |
8,38 |
M |
MM50 |
891 |
128 |
1005 |
Masserini
Mauro |
|
1.51.57 |
5' 18" |
11,307 |
44' 28" |
8,38 |
M |
TM |
892 |
107 |
1006 |
Bevilacqua
Marco |
Boves Run |
1.51.59 |
5' 18" |
11,304 |
44' 30" |
8,384 |
M |
TM |
893 |
108 |
1007 |
Basso
Michele |
Atletica Varazze |
1.52.01 |
5' 18" |
11,3 |
44' 32" |
8,387 |
M |
MM55 |
894 |
78 |
1008 |
Iedą
Giuseppe |
Atl. Lago Del Segrino |
1.52.01 |
5' 18" |
11,3 |
44' 32" |
8,387 |
M |
MM65 |
895 |
6 |
1009 |
Pulina
Antonio |
|
1.52.03 |
5' 18" |
11,297 |
44' 34" |
8,391 |
M |
MM55 |
896 |
79 |
1010 |
Sanguineti
Stefano |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.52.05 |
5' 18" |
11,294 |
44' 36" |
8,395 |
M |
TM |
897 |
109 |
1011 |
Corvezzo
Giuseppe |
Marathon |
1.52.09 |
5' 18" |
11,287 |
44' 40" |
8,402 |
M |
MM50 |
898 |
129 |
1012 |
Sivori
Muro |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.52.11 |
5' 19" |
11,283 |
44' 42" |
8,406 |
M |
MM55 |
899 |
80 |
1013 |
Piccinini
Antonio |
CUS Parma |
1.52.11 |
5' 19" |
11,283 |
44' 42" |
8,406 |
M |
MM40 |
900 |
208 |
1014 |
Paparcone
Vittorio |
CIM |
1.52.12 |
5' 19" |
11,282 |
44' 43" |
8,408 |
M |
MM45 |
901 |
158 |
1015 |
Ricci
Daniele |
|
1.52.14 |
5' 19" |
11,278 |
44' 45" |
8,412 |
M |
MM40 |
902 |
209 |
1016 |
Santagostino
Marco |
|
1.52.23 |
5' 19" |
11,263 |
44' 54" |
8,429 |
M |
MM40 |
903 |
210 |
1017 |
Padovani
Matteo |
Soc.Forti e liberi |
1.52.29 |
5' 19" |
11,253 |
45' |
8,44 |
M |
MM35 |
904 |
151 |
1018 |
Tosto
Salvatore |
Gruppo podisticoamatori
valderice |
1.52.30 |
5' 19" |
11,252 |
45' 1" |
8,442 |
M |
TM |
905 |
110 |
1019 |
Biglioli
Monica |
2002 Marathon Club |
1.52.30 |
5' 19" |
11,252 |
45' 1" |
8,442 |
F |
MF40 |
92 |
21 |
1020 |
Pasquinelli
Gianfranco |
S.A.I. frecce bianche |
1.52.30 |
5' 19" |
11,252 |
45' 1" |
8,442 |
M |
MM40 |
906 |
211 |
1021 |
Bizzi
Ornella |
CIM |
1.52.35 |
5' 20" |
11,243 |
45' 6" |
8,451 |
F |
MF45 |
93 |
11 |
1022 |
Gnecco
Giovanni |
Ateltica Rapallo |
1.52.35 |
5' 20" |
11,243 |
45' 6" |
8,451 |
M |
MM45 |
907 |
159 |
1023 |
Massa
Stefano |
|
1.52.38 |
5' 20" |
11,238 |
45' 9" |
8,457 |
M |
MM40 |
908 |
212 |
1024 |
Montefusco
Ronaldo |
Atletica Vignate |
1.52.38 |
5' 20" |
11,238 |
45' 9" |
8,457 |
M |
MM55 |
909 |
81 |
1025 |
Siri
Lorenzo |
|
1.52.38 |
5' 20" |
11,238 |
45' 9" |
8,457 |
M |
MM45 |
910 |
160 |
1026 |
Bordogna
Filippo |
|
1.52.38 |
5' 20" |
11,238 |
45' 9" |
8,457 |
M |
TM |
911 |
111 |
1027 |
Marchisio
Luca |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.52.39 |
5' 20" |
11,237 |
45' 10" |
8,459 |
M |
TM |
912 |
112 |
1028 |
Levi
Emanuele |
Runner team 99SBV |
1.52.47 |
5' 20" |
11,223 |
45' 18" |
8,474 |
M |
MM35 |
913 |
152 |
1029 |
Labardi
Laura |
U.S. Nave |
1.52.50 |
5' 20" |
11,218 |
45' 21" |
8,479 |
F |
MF50 |
94 |
12 |
1030 |
Piambianco
Fabio |
S.M.S. Polizia Municipale |
1.52.51 |
5' 20" |
11,217 |
45' 22" |
8,481 |
M |
MM45 |
914 |
161 |
1031 |
TresoldiErnesto
|
G.S Avis treviglio |
1.52.52 |
5' 20" |
11,215 |
45' 23" |
8,483 |
M |
MM70 |
915 |
8 |
1032 |
Rota
Riccardo |
|
1.52.54 |
5' 21" |
11,212 |
45' 25" |
8,487 |
M |
MM65 |
916 |
7 |
1033 |
Rossi
Mauro |
R.C.C.T. |
1.52.59 |
5' 21" |
11,204 |
45' 30" |
8,496 |
M |
MM50 |
917 |
130 |
1034 |
Rivadossi
Gian Andrea |
|
1.53.01 |
5' 21" |
11,2 |
45' 32" |
8,5 |
M |
MM55 |
918 |
82 |
1035 |
Iori
Alberto |
(libero) |
1.53.03 |
5' 21" |
11,197 |
45' 34" |
8,503 |
M |
MM35 |
919 |
153 |
1036 |
Bottacco
Enrico |
Atletica Alpini Trofarello |
1.53.10 |
5' 21" |
11,185 |
45' 41" |
8,516 |
M |
MM50 |
920 |
131 |
1037 |
Guccinelli
Laura |
Pol. Arci Favaro |
1.53.15 |
5' 22" |
11,177 |
45' 46" |
8,526 |
F |
MF35 |
95 |
21 |
1038 |
Tassello
Girolamo |
Atletica Vignate |
1.53.17 |
5' 22" |
11,174 |
45' 48" |
8,529 |
M |
MM60 |
921 |
25 |
1039 |
Cozzi
Giorgio |
G.S. Montestella |
1.53.17 |
5' 22" |
11,174 |
45' 48" |
8,529 |
M |
MM60 |
922 |
26 |
1040 |
Susenna
Franco |
U.S. Costigliole G.Giordano |
1.53.20 |
5' 22" |
11,169 |
45' 51" |
8,535 |
M |
MM45 |
923 |
162 |
1041 |
Robbiano
Raffaella |
G.S. Lonardo M.M |
1.53.20 |
5' 22" |
11,169 |
45' 51" |
8,535 |
F |
TF |
96 |
20 |
1042 |
Barberis
Riccardo |
G.S. Lonardo M.M |
1.53.21 |
5' 22" |
11,167 |
45' 52" |
8,537 |
M |
MM35 |
924 |
154 |
1043 |
Savoca
Salvatore |
Podistica Buschese |
1.53.24 |
5' 22" |
11,162 |
45' 55" |
8,542 |
M |
MM45 |
925 |
163 |
1044 |
Hirszler
Elzbieta |
Gymnasion Warsawa |
1.53.26 |
5' 22" |
11,159 |
45' 57" |
8,546 |
F |
MF45 |
97 |
12 |
1045 |
Cambiaggio
Enrico |
Cittą di Genova |
1.53.29 |
5' 22" |
11,154 |
46' |
8,552 |
M |
MM45 |
926 |
164 |
1046 |
Tonus
Stefano |
|
1.53.36 |
5' 23" |
11,143 |
46' 7" |
8,564 |
M |
MM35 |
927 |
155 |
1047 |
Ferri
Massimo |
Pol. Arci Favaro |
1.53.36 |
5' 23" |
11,143 |
46' 7" |
8,564 |
M |
MM40 |
928 |
213 |
1048 |
Pozzi
Raniero |
|
1.53.36 |
5' 23" |
11,143 |
46' 7" |
8,564 |
M |
MM40 |
929 |
214 |
1049 |
Pallamenghi
Filippo |
|
1.53.37 |
5' 23" |
11,141 |
46' 8" |
8,566 |
M |
MM45 |
930 |
165 |
1050 |
Zingaro
Giuseppe |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.53.37 |
5' 23" |
11,141 |
46' 8" |
8,566 |
M |
MM45 |
931 |
166 |
1051 |
Pecunia
Silvia |
Gesta Marathon Club La Spezia |
1.53.38 |
5' 23" |
11,14 |
46' 9" |
8,568 |
F |
TF |
98 |
21 |
1052 |
Terruzzi
Francesca |
Road Runners club milano |
1.53.38 |
5' 23" |
11,14 |
46' 9" |
8,568 |
F |
MF40 |
99 |
22 |
1053 |
Stagnaro
Sergio |
|
1.53.41 |
5' 23" |
11,135 |
46' 12" |
8,574 |
M |
MM45 |
932 |
167 |
1054 |
Del
Bello Ferdinando |
Luigi Rum |
1.53.45 |
5' 23" |
11,128 |
46' 16" |
8,581 |
M |
MM35 |
933 |
156 |
1055 |
Cambiaso
Maurizio |
Pod:Peralto |
1.53.46 |
5' 23" |
11,126 |
46' 17" |
8,583 |
M |
MM45 |
934 |
168 |
1056 |
Stucchi
Domenico |
|
1.53.47 |
5' 23" |
11,125 |
46' 18" |
8,585 |
M |
MM55 |
935 |
83 |
1057 |
Parodi
Silvio |
|
1.53.48 |
5' 23" |
11,123 |
46' 19" |
8,586 |
M |
MM50 |
936 |
132 |
1058 |
Perri
Bruna Cinzia |
SolvaySOLEXIS |
1.53.54 |
5' 23" |
11,113 |
46' 25" |
8,597 |
F |
TF |
100 |
22 |
1059 |
Perri
Ivan Davide |
SolvaySOLEXIS |
1.53.55 |
5' 23" |
11,112 |
46' 26" |
8,599 |
M |
TM |
937 |
113 |
1060 |
Petriccioli
Rino |
Road Runners MI |
1.53.55 |
5' 23" |
11,112 |
46' 26" |
8,599 |
M |
MM50 |
938 |
133 |
1061 |
Villetti
Cloe |
Pod:Peralto |
1.53.58 |
5' 24" |
11,107 |
46' 29" |
8,605 |
F |
MF50 |
101 |
13 |
1062 |
Di
Tommaso Nicola |
G.S.R. Ferrero |
1.54.01 |
5' 24" |
11,102 |
46' 32" |
8,61 |
M |
MM40 |
939 |
215 |
1063 |
Alessandri
Salvatore |
Cral |
1.54.03 |
5' 24" |
11,099 |
46' 34" |
8,614 |
M |
MM45 |
940 |
169 |
1064 |
Schinaia
Cosimo |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.54.03 |
5' 24" |
11,099 |
46' 34" |
8,614 |
M |
MM55 |
941 |
84 |
1065 |
Franco
Ornella |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.54.11 |
5' 24" |
11,086 |
46' 42" |
8,628 |
F |
MF40 |
102 |
23 |
1066 |
Prato
Mario |
Atletica varazze |
1.54.14 |
5' 24" |
11,081 |
46' 45" |
8,634 |
M |
MM40 |
942 |
216 |
1067 |
Tardelli
Mauro |
MANCA CERTIFICATO |
1.54.15 |
5' 24" |
11,079 |
46' 46" |
8,636 |
M |
TM |
943 |
114 |
1068 |
Gavinelli
Antonella |
S.U.P. Eventi |
1.54.20 |
5' 25" |
11,071 |
46' 51" |
8,645 |
F |
MF35 |
103 |
22 |
1069 |
Godoy
Dario |
Genoa Atletica |
1.54.20 |
5' 25" |
11,071 |
46' 51" |
8,645 |
M |
MM40 |
944 |
217 |
1070 |
Baudino
Giovanna |
A.S.D.Podistica Marene |
1.54.22 |
5' 25" |
11,068 |
46' 53" |
8,648 |
F |
MF45 |
104 |
13 |
1071 |
Daprile
Domenico |
Atletica Est |
1.54.24 |
5' 25" |
11,065 |
46' 55" |
8,652 |
M |
MM55 |
945 |
85 |
1072 |
Valesi
Alesandro |
Atletica Cento Torai |
1.54.27 |
5' 25" |
11,06 |
46' 58" |
8,658 |
M |
MM40 |
946 |
218 |
1073 |
Maiolino
Pieraldo |
|
1.54.27 |
5' 25" |
11,06 |
46' 58" |
8,658 |
M |
MM50 |
947 |
134 |
1074 |
Minoli
Simone |
|
1.54.31 |
5' 25" |
11,054 |
47' 2" |
8,665 |
M |
? |
948 |
31 |
1075 |
Conte
Roberto |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.54.33 |
5' 25" |
11,05 |
47' 4" |
8,668 |
M |
MM65 |
949 |
8 |
1076 |
Bertella
Stefano |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.54.33 |
5' 25" |
11,05 |
47' 4" |
8,668 |
M |
? |
950 |
32 |
1077 |
Frumento
Silvertro |
Atletic Project Savona |
1.54.34 |
5' 25" |
11,049 |
47' 5" |
8,67 |
M |
MM40 |
951 |
219 |
1078 |
Naoletano
Pamela |
Societą Canottieri Milano |
1.54.35 |
5' 25" |
11,047 |
47' 6" |
8,672 |
F |
TF |
105 |
23 |
1079 |
Kireev
Alexander |
|
1.54.36 |
5' 25" |
11,046 |
47' 7" |
8,674 |
M |
MM50 |
952 |
135 |
1080 |
Gamalero
Paolo |
G.S.A Valsesia |
1.54.40 |
5' 26" |
11,039 |
47' 11" |
8,681 |
M |
MM40 |
953 |
220 |
1081 |
Granese
Simone |
|
1.54.40 |
5' 26" |
11,039 |
47' 11" |
8,681 |
M |
TM |
954 |
115 |
1082 |
Pizzorno
Michela |
Podisti Golfo Paradiso |
1.54.43 |
5' 26" |
11,034 |
47' 14" |
8,686 |
F |
MF35 |
106 |
23 |
1083 |
Sorasso
Margherita |
S.D. Baudenasca |
1.54.44 |
5' 26" |
11,033 |
47' 15" |
8,688 |
F |
MF50 |
107 |
14 |
1084 |
Barberis
Antonio |
S.D. Baudenasca |
1.54.44 |
5' 26" |
11,033 |
47' 15" |
8,688 |
M |
MM55 |
955 |
86 |
1085 |
Granato
Marina |
Atl. VDA A. Calvesi |
1.54.45 |
5' 26" |
11,031 |
47' 16" |
8,69 |
F |
MF45 |
108 |
14 |
1086 |
Forella
Maurizio |
Mratolandia |
1.54.48 |
5' 26" |
11,026 |
47' 19" |
8,695 |
M |
MM40 |
956 |
221 |
1087 |
Landriani
Pietro |
|
1.54.51 |
5' 26" |
11,022 |
47' 22" |
8,701 |
M |
MM45 |
957 |
170 |
1088 |
Creatini
Mauro |
Interbanca |
1.54.51 |
5' 26" |
11,022 |
47' 22" |
8,701 |
M |
MM40 |
958 |
222 |
1089 |
? ? |
? |
1.54.52 |
5' 26" |
11,02 |
47' 23" |
8,703 |
? |
? |
23 |
23 |
1090 |
Lettieri
Luigi |
Cral Poste Trieste |
1.54.52 |
5' 26" |
11,02 |
47' 23" |
8,703 |
M |
MM50 |
959 |
136 |
1091 |
Tonelli
Riccardaa |
G.P. Alpi Apuane |
1.54.55 |
5' 26" |
11,015 |
47' 26" |
8,708 |
M |
TM |
960 |
116 |
1092 |
Capelli
Giuseppe |
Citta' di Genova |
1.54.59 |
5' 27" |
11,009 |
47' 30" |
8,715 |
M |
MM50 |
961 |
137 |
1093 |
Bussotti
Mauro |
|
1.55.00 |
5' 27" |
11,007 |
47' 31" |
8,717 |
M |
MM45 |
962 |
171 |
1094 |
Rinaldi
Graziano |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.55.00 |
5' 27" |
11,007 |
47' 31" |
8,717 |
M |
MM45 |
963 |
172 |
1095 |
? ? |
? |
1.55.00 |
5' 27" |
11,007 |
47' 31" |
8,717 |
? |
? |
24 |
24 |
1096 |
Giovanni
Certomą |
Road Runners Milano |
1.55.01 |
5' 27" |
11,006 |
47' 32" |
8,719 |
M |
MM35 |
964 |
157 |
1097 |
Carpentieri
Angelo |
Genova running |
1.55.06 |
5' 27" |
10,998 |
47' 37" |
8,728 |
M |
MM35 |
965 |
158 |
1098 |
Dominici
Fulvio |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
1.55.07 |
5' 27" |
10,996 |
47' 38" |
8,73 |
M |
MM40 |
966 |
223 |
1099 |
Crocini
Stefano |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
1.55.07 |
5' 27" |
10,996 |
47' 38" |
8,73 |
M |
MM40 |
967 |
224 |
1100 |
Mocchi
Ugo |
Postica Misericordia Aglianese |
1.55.07 |
5' 27" |
10,996 |
47' 38" |
8,73 |
M |
MM60 |
968 |
27 |
1101 |
Fontana
Italo |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
1.55.07 |
5' 27" |
10,996 |
47' 38" |
8,73 |
M |
MM50 |
969 |
138 |
1102 |
Torretta
Angelo |
Atl. U.S. Nervianese 1919 |
1.55.15 |
5' 27" |
10,983 |
47' 46" |
8,744 |
M |
MM55 |
970 |
87 |
1103 |
Lanni
Marcello |
Podistica Alto Sangro |
1.55.18 |
5' 27" |
10,978 |
47' 49" |
8,749 |
M |
MM50 |
971 |
139 |
1104 |
Longhi
Stefano |
Atletica 42195 blu Frida |
1.55.18 |
5' 27" |
10,978 |
47' 49" |
8,749 |
M |
MM35 |
972 |
159 |
1105 |
Viganņ
Paola |
|
1.55.18 |
5' 27" |
10,978 |
47' 49" |
8,749 |
F |
? |
109 |
7 |
1106 |
Gulminelli
Giorgio |
sport&Sportivi CO-Ver |
1.55.22 |
5' 28" |
10,972 |
47' 53" |
8,756 |
M |
MM60 |
973 |
28 |
1107 |
Abbracchio
Silvano |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.55.23 |
5' 28" |
10,971 |
47' 54" |
8,758 |
M |
MM50 |
974 |
140 |
1108 |
La
Venuta Bernardo |
Atletica Est |
1.55.23 |
5' 28" |
10,971 |
47' 54" |
8,758 |
M |
TM |
975 |
117 |
1109 |
Tovaglieri
Angelo |
Atletica San Marco |
1.55.27 |
5' 28" |
10,964 |
47' 58" |
8,765 |
M |
MM50 |
976 |
141 |
1110 |
Chiaravalli
Andrea |
|
1.55.34 |
5' 28" |
10,953 |
48' 5" |
8,778 |
M |
MM40 |
977 |
225 |
1111 |
Verga
Daniele |
Gamber de Cucures |
1.55.42 |
5' 29" |
10,941 |
48' 13" |
8,792 |
M |
MM45 |
978 |
173 |
1112 |
Cabrini
Franco |
Societą Canottieri Milano |
1.55.42 |
5' 29" |
10,941 |
48' 13" |
8,792 |
M |
MM55 |
979 |
88 |
1113 |
Turello
Valdo |
G.S. Brancaleone Asti |
1.55.45 |
5' 29" |
10,936 |
48' 16" |
8,797 |
M |
MM50 |
980 |
142 |
1114 |
Ranalli
Fiore |
G.P. Trinese |
1.55.51 |
5' 29" |
10,926 |
48' 22" |
8,808 |
M |
MM45 |
981 |
174 |
1115 |
Nespoli Fabio Massimiliano
|
|
1.55.57 |
5' 29" |
10,917 |
48' 28" |
8,818 |
M |
MM40 |
982 |
226 |
1116 |
Logiurato
Stefano |
MANCA CERTIFICATO |
1.56.00 |
5' 29" |
10,912 |
48' 31" |
8,824 |
M |
TM |
983 |
118 |
1117 |
Pirovano
Monica |
Atletica Calvesi |
1.56.06 |
5' 30" |
10,903 |
48' 37" |
8,834 |
F |
MF40 |
110 |
24 |
1118 |
Albertelli
Marco |
|
1.56.08 |
5' 30" |
10,9 |
48' 39" |
8,838 |
M |
TM |
984 |
119 |
1119 |
? ? |
? |
1.56.08 |
5' 30" |
10,9 |
48' 39" |
8,838 |
? |
? |
25 |
25 |
1120 |
Pizzati
Ivano |
Atletica Vignate |
1.56.16 |
5' 30" |
10,887 |
48' 47" |
8,852 |
M |
MM65 |
985 |
9 |
1121 |
Pizzati
Marco |
Atletica Vignate |
1.56.16 |
5' 30" |
10,887 |
48' 47" |
8,852 |
M |
MM35 |
986 |
160 |
1122 |
Godano
Paolo |
|
1.56.17 |
5' 30" |
10,886 |
48' 48" |
8,854 |
M |
MM45 |
987 |
175 |
1123 |
Piccarolo
Cristina |
Castellania-Gozzano |
1.56.17 |
5' 30" |
10,886 |
48' 48" |
8,854 |
F |
MF45 |
111 |
15 |
1124 |
Gandolfo
Fabio |
|
1.56.17 |
5' 30" |
10,886 |
48' 48" |
8,854 |
M |
MM40 |
988 |
227 |
1125 |
Vitali
Roberto |
Atletica Alpini Trofarello |
1.56.19 |
5' 30" |
10,883 |
48' 50" |
8,857 |
M |
MM40 |
989 |
228 |
1126 |
Rubino
Andrea Giuseppe |
G.S. Zeloformagno |
1.56.24 |
5' 31" |
10,875 |
48' 55" |
8,866 |
M |
? |
990 |
33 |
1127 |
Calvanese
Antonio |
Gamber de Cuncuress |
1.56.29 |
5' 31" |
10,867 |
49' |
8,875 |
M |
MM50 |
991 |
143 |
1128 |
Piontini
Giusy |
Road runners mi |
1.56.30 |
5' 31" |
10,865 |
49' 1" |
8,876 |
F |
TF |
112 |
24 |
1129 |
Borgonovo
Daniela |
G.S. S. Michele |
1.56.37 |
5' 31" |
10,855 |
49' 8" |
8,889 |
F |
TF |
113 |
25 |
1130 |
Baroncelli
Dimitri |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
1.56.41 |
5' 31" |
10,848 |
49' 12" |
8,896 |
M |
MM35 |
992 |
161 |
1131 |
Arezzini
Simone |
Amatori Podistica Arezzo |
1.56.42 |
5' 31" |
10,847 |
49' 13" |
8,897 |
M |
MM60 |
993 |
29 |
1132 |
Mossolani
Sara |
Pv473 |
1.56.46 |
5' 32" |
10,841 |
49' 17" |
8,904 |
F |
MF35 |
114 |
24 |
1133 |
Nardini
Andrea |
Atletica Rapallo |
1.56.47 |
5' 32" |
10,839 |
49' 18" |
8,906 |
M |
MM40 |
994 |
229 |
1134 |
Longoni
Massimo |
|
1.56.49 |
5' 32" |
10,836 |
49' 20" |
8,91 |
M |
MM40 |
995 |
230 |
1135 |
Maderna
Fabio |
Atletica Lambro Milano |
1.56.50 |
5' 32" |
10,834 |
49' 21" |
8,911 |
M |
MM45 |
996 |
176 |
1136 |
Cocchiglia
Paolo |
MI 387 CTL 3 |
1.56.51 |
5' 32" |
10,833 |
49' 22" |
8,913 |
M |
MM50 |
997 |
144 |
1137 |
Magliani
Giampietro |
Atletica Scandiano |
1.56.52 |
5' 32" |
10,831 |
49' 23" |
8,915 |
M |
MM45 |
998 |
177 |
1138 |
Fagan
Cinzia |
Cartotecnica Piemontese |
1.56.53 |
5' 32" |
10,83 |
49' 24" |
8,917 |
F |
MF35 |
115 |
25 |
1139 |
Rasi
Stefano |
|
1.56.53 |
5' 32" |
10,83 |
49' 24" |
8,917 |
M |
MM50 |
999 |
145 |
1140 |
Giordano
M. Carla |
Cittą di Genova |
1.56.54 |
5' 32" |
10,828 |
49' 25" |
8,918 |
F |
MF45 |
116 |
16 |
1141 |
Pavletic
Luca |
|
1.57.05 |
5' 32" |
10,811 |
49' 36" |
8,937 |
M |
MM40 |
1000 |
231 |
1142 |
Roscalla
Eligio |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.57.05 |
5' 32" |
10,811 |
49' 36" |
8,937 |
M |
TM |
1001 |
120 |
1143 |
Vignando
Ilaria |
Libertas Udine |
1.57.06 |
5' 33" |
10,81 |
49' 37" |
8,939 |
F |
MF35 |
117 |
26 |
1144 |
Lasio
Enrico |
Libertas Udine |
1.57.06 |
5' 33" |
10,81 |
49' 37" |
8,939 |
M |
MM45 |
1002 |
178 |
1145 |
Ferrari
Cristina |
|
1.57.07 |
5' 33" |
10,808 |
49' 38" |
8,941 |
F |
? |
118 |
8 |
1146 |
Ottria
Elisa |
GDS Santa Monica |
1.57.11 |
5' 33" |
10,802 |
49' 42" |
8,948 |
F |
TF |
119 |
26 |
1147 |
Schettino
Edoardo |
GDS Santa Monica |
1.57.12 |
5' 33" |
10,801 |
49' 43" |
8,949 |
M |
TM |
1003 |
121 |
1148 |
Bellora
Carlo |
Fufu Runners |
1.57.16 |
5' 33" |
10,794 |
49' 47" |
8,956 |
M |
MM55 |
1004 |
89 |
1149 |
Fantozzi
Paolo |
Running Center Club To |
1.57.19 |
5' 33" |
10,79 |
49' 50" |
8,962 |
M |
MM65 |
1005 |
10 |
1150 |
Pera
Paolo |
Running Center Club |
1.57.19 |
5' 33" |
10,79 |
49' 50" |
8,962 |
M |
MM55 |
1006 |
90 |
1151 |
Chino
Pierluigi |
Atletica Rapallo |
1.57.21 |
5' 33" |
10,787 |
49' 52" |
8,965 |
M |
MM40 |
1007 |
232 |
1152 |
? ? |
? |
1.57.22 |
5' 33" |
10,785 |
49' 53" |
8,967 |
? |
? |
26 |
26 |
1153 |
Fagnoni
Annalisa |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
1.57.23 |
5' 33" |
10,784 |
49' 54" |
8,968 |
F |
MF70 |
120 |
1 |
1154 |
Mones
Ermini |
G.S. Gravellona |
1.57.25 |
5' 33" |
10,781 |
49' 56" |
8,972 |
M |
TM |
1008 |
122 |
1155 |
Salbego
Simonetta |
A.D.P. Pontstmartin |
1.57.26 |
5' 33" |
10,779 |
49' 57" |
8,974 |
F |
MF35 |
121 |
27 |
1156 |
Trombini
Marco |
|
1.57.28 |
5' 34" |
10,776 |
49' 59" |
8,977 |
M |
MM50 |
1009 |
146 |
1157 |
Ramponi
Pierangela |
G.S Avis treviglio |
1.57.31 |
5' 34" |
10,771 |
50' 2" |
8,982 |
F |
MF50 |
122 |
15 |
1158 |
Gambardella P.Francesco |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.57.35 |
5' 34" |
10,765 |
50' 6" |
8,989 |
M |
MM45 |
1010 |
179 |
1159 |
Orlandini
Marialuisa |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.57.41 |
5' 34" |
10,756 |
50' 12" |
8,999 |
M |
MM50 |
1011 |
147 |
1160 |
De
Albertis Claudio |
|
1.57.41 |
5' 34" |
10,756 |
50' 12" |
8,999 |
M |
MM55 |
1012 |
91 |
1161 |
Pedrini
Loretta |
Cartotecnica Piemontese |
1.57.46 |
5' 34" |
10,749 |
50' 17" |
9,008 |
F |
MF35 |
123 |
28 |
1162 |
Guarena
Renato |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
1.57.47 |
5' 34" |
10,747 |
50' 18" |
9,01 |
M |
MM45 |
1013 |
180 |
1163 |
Passoni
Rosangela |
DI PO Vimercate |
1.57.47 |
5' 34" |
10,747 |
50' 18" |
9,01 |
F |
MF50 |
124 |
16 |
1164 |
Polard
Simona |
Atletica valpellicce |
1.57.48 |
5' 35" |
10,746 |
50' 19" |
9,011 |
F |
TF |
125 |
27 |
1165 |
Binelli
Livio |
Runner Valbosa |
1.57.50 |
5' 35" |
10,742 |
50' 21" |
9,015 |
M |
MM50 |
1014 |
148 |
1166 |
Foglia
Sandro |
S.M.S. Polizia Municipale |
1.57.51 |
5' 35" |
10,741 |
50' 22" |
9,016 |
M |
MM40 |
1015 |
233 |
1167 |
Cristino
Franco |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.57.56 |
5' 35" |
10,733 |
50' 27" |
9,025 |
M |
MM50 |
1016 |
149 |
1168 |
Gardino
Roberto |
|
1.57.59 |
5' 35" |
10,729 |
50' 30" |
9,03 |
M |
MM40 |
1017 |
234 |
1169 |
Boni
Sforza Andrea |
|
1.58.01 |
5' 35" |
10,726 |
50' 32" |
9,033 |
M |
MM40 |
1018 |
235 |
1170 |
Panizza
Daniela |
Sintofarm Atletica RE107 |
1.58.02 |
5' 35" |
10,724 |
50' 33" |
9,035 |
F |
MF45 |
126 |
17 |
1171 |
Brambati
Elisa |
Gruppo Podistico Casalese |
1.58.06 |
5' 35" |
10,718 |
50' 37" |
9,042 |
F |
MF45 |
127 |
18 |
1172 |
Papa
Claudio |
|
1.58.07 |
5' 35" |
10,717 |
50' 38" |
9,044 |
M |
? |
1019 |
34 |
1173 |
Barni
Giuliano |
G.S. S. Michele |
1.58.14 |
5' 36" |
10,706 |
50' 45" |
9,056 |
M |
MM55 |
1020 |
92 |
1174 |
Cascino
Giovanni |
G.S. Il Fiorino-Firenze |
1.58.19 |
5' 36" |
10,699 |
50' 50" |
9,064 |
M |
MM35 |
1021 |
162 |
1175 |
Crema
Umberto |
Atletica Vignate |
1.58.20 |
5' 36" |
10,697 |
50' 51" |
9,066 |
M |
MM65 |
1022 |
11 |
1176 |
Crosa
Mario |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.58.20 |
5' 36" |
10,697 |
50' 51" |
9,066 |
M |
MM55 |
1023 |
93 |
1177 |
Corti
Franco |
|
1.58.23 |
5' 36" |
10,693 |
50' 54" |
9,071 |
M |
MM55 |
1024 |
94 |
1178 |
Massotto
Claudio |
Polisportiva Novate |
1.58.29 |
5' 36" |
10,684 |
51' |
9,081 |
M |
MM50 |
1025 |
150 |
1179 |
Di
Corato Massimo |
|
1.58.38 |
5' 37" |
10,67 |
51' 9" |
9,096 |
M |
MM45 |
1026 |
181 |
1180 |
Torielli
Carlo |
Turin Marathon |
1.58.44 |
5' 37" |
10,661 |
51' 15" |
9,106 |
M |
MM45 |
1027 |
182 |
1181 |
Torcoletti
Alberto |
|
1.58.46 |
5' 37" |
10,658 |
51' 17" |
9,11 |
M |
TM |
1028 |
123 |
1182 |
Beccani
Davide |
G.S. Cionamarket |
1.58.47 |
5' 37" |
10,657 |
51' 18" |
9,111 |
M |
TM |
1029 |
124 |
1183 |
Capasso
Antonio |
US Acli Atl. San Marco |
1.58.48 |
5' 37" |
10,655 |
51' 19" |
9,113 |
M |
MM60 |
1030 |
30 |
1184 |
Rossi
Daniela |
Podistica Savonese |
1.58.48 |
5' 37" |
10,655 |
51' 19" |
9,113 |
F |
MF45 |
128 |
19 |
1185 |
Brugora
Daniela |
Bettis Grup |
1.58.49 |
5' 37" |
10,654 |
51' 20" |
9,115 |
F |
MF35 |
129 |
29 |
1186 |
Rovida
Giuseppe |
Bettis Grup |
1.58.49 |
5' 37" |
10,654 |
51' 20" |
9,115 |
M |
MM45 |
1031 |
183 |
1187 |
Penazzo
Giovanna |
Cral Poste Trieste |
1.58.49 |
5' 37" |
10,654 |
51' 20" |
9,115 |
F |
MF45 |
130 |
20 |
1188 |
Mazzi
Mauro |
Atletica Varazze |
1.58.55 |
5' 38" |
10,645 |
51' 26" |
9,125 |
M |
MM50 |
1032 |
151 |
1189 |
Milanese
Carlo |
Atletica Varazze |
1.58.55 |
5' 38" |
10,645 |
51' 26" |
9,125 |
M |
MM50 |
1033 |
152 |
1190 |
Guardincerri
Carlo |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
1.58.57 |
5' 38" |
10,642 |
51' 28" |
9,128 |
M |
MM60 |
1034 |
31 |
1191 |
Frassica
Giacomo |
|
1.59.01 |
5' 38" |
10,636 |
51' 32" |
9,135 |
M |
MM35 |
1035 |
163 |
1192 |
Cozza
Valter |
S.M.S. Polizia Municipale |
1.59.05 |
5' 38" |
10,63 |
51' 36" |
9,142 |
M |
MM45 |
1036 |
184 |
1193 |
Moran
Roberto |
|
1.59.06 |
5' 38" |
10,628 |
51' 37" |
9,143 |
M |
MM50 |
1037 |
153 |
1194 |
Casciutollo
Valerio |
Avis Treviglio |
1.59.10 |
5' 38" |
10,622 |
51' 41" |
9,15 |
M |
MM50 |
1038 |
154 |
1195 |
Zerbi
Rodolfo |
Celeste Group |
1.59.11 |
5' 38" |
10,621 |
51' 42" |
9,152 |
M |
MM35 |
1039 |
164 |
1196 |
Braccio
Alessandro |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.59.12 |
5' 39" |
10,619 |
51' 43" |
9,153 |
M |
MM35 |
1040 |
165 |
1197 |
Cantalupo
Angelo |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
1.59.12 |
5' 39" |
10,619 |
51' 43" |
9,153 |
M |
MM40 |
1041 |
236 |
1198 |
Costigliolo
Fabrizio |
|
1.59.13 |
5' 39" |
10,618 |
51' 44" |
9,155 |
M |
MM40 |
1042 |
237 |
1199 |
Landi
Vincenzo |
Atletica CFFS Cogoleto |
1.59.19 |
5' 39" |
10,609 |
51' 50" |
9,165 |
M |
MM50 |
1043 |
155 |
1200 |
Giannotti
Stefano |
GAU |
1.59.22 |
5' 39" |
10,604 |
51' 53" |
9,17 |
M |
MM55 |
1044 |
95 |
1201 |
Medeot
Cristiano |
Atletica e Ricci |
1.59.30 |
5' 39" |
10,593 |
52' 1" |
9,183 |
M |
TM |
1045 |
125 |
1202 |
Chiarelli
Luigi |
Pod:Peralto |
1.59.33 |
5' 40" |
10,588 |
52' 4" |
9,188 |
M |
MM60 |
1046 |
32 |
1203 |
Catalani
Giorgio |
|
1.59.33 |
5' 40" |
10,588 |
52' 4" |
9,188 |
M |
MM55 |
1047 |
96 |
1204 |
Paglionico
Mario |
Atletica Arci Favaro La Spezia |
1.59.42 |
5' 40" |
10,575 |
52' 13" |
9,203 |
M |
MM65 |
1048 |
12 |
1205 |
Parmeggiani
Stefano |
Pv473 |
1.59.42 |
5' 40" |
10,575 |
52' 13" |
9,203 |
M |
MM40 |
1049 |
238 |
1206 |
Olivieri
Andreina |
G.S. Lonardo marengo marathon |
1.59.47 |
5' 40" |
10,568 |
52' 18" |
9,211 |
F |
TF |
131 |
28 |
1207 |
Cerioli
Mariateresa |
Road Runners MI |
1.59.49 |
5' 40" |
10,565 |
52' 20" |
9,215 |
F |
MF45 |
132 |
21 |
1208 |
Bucciantini
Orleano |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
1.59.53 |
5' 40" |
10,559 |
52' 24" |
9,221 |
M |
MM70 |
1050 |
9 |
1209 |
Bitto
Gaetano |
Atletica Vignate |
1.59.54 |
5' 40" |
10,557 |
52' 25" |
9,223 |
M |
MM50 |
1051 |
156 |
1210 |
Ziglio
Fabrizio |
|
1.59.56 |
5' 41" |
10,554 |
52' 27" |
9,226 |
M |
MM40 |
1052 |
239 |
1211 |
Scianca
Marco |
|
1.59.59 |
5' 41" |
10,55 |
52' 30" |
9,231 |
M |
MM45 |
1053 |
185 |
1212 |
De
Luca Roberto |
La Nave Firenze |
2.00.00 |
5' 41" |
10,549 |
52' 31" |
9,233 |
M |
MM50 |
1054 |
157 |
1213 |
Ferraris
Paolo |
|
2.00.11 |
5' 41" |
10,532 |
52' 42" |
9,251 |
M |
MM45 |
1055 |
186 |
1214 |
Penengo
Matteo |
Us Costigliolo |
2.00.12 |
5' 41" |
10,531 |
52' 43" |
9,253 |
M |
MM35 |
1056 |
166 |
1215 |
Zambelli
Giancarlo |
|
2.00.18 |
5' 42" |
10,522 |
52' 49" |
9,262 |
M |
MM55 |
1057 |
97 |
1216 |
Saponaro
Antonio |
Citta' di Genova |
2.00.22 |
5' 42" |
10,516 |
52' 53" |
9,269 |
M |
MM60 |
1058 |
33 |
1217 |
Spechel
Enrico |
Sisport Gym |
2.00.35 |
5' 42" |
10,497 |
53' 6" |
9,29 |
M |
MM35 |
1059 |
167 |
1218 |
Satta
Patrizia |
Pod. Savonese |
2.00.40 |
5' 43" |
10,49 |
53' 11" |
9,298 |
F |
MF35 |
133 |
30 |
1219 |
Rebora
Lidia |
|
2.00.40 |
5' 43" |
10,49 |
53' 11" |
9,298 |
F |
MF35 |
134 |
31 |
1220 |
Nicolini
Marco |
|
2.00.44 |
5' 43" |
10,484 |
53' 15" |
9,305 |
M |
MM50 |
1060 |
158 |
1221 |
Cuoghi
Giuseppe |
Uisp |
2.00.59 |
5' 44" |
10,463 |
53' 30" |
9,329 |
M |
MM60 |
1061 |
34 |
1222 |
Cavalero
Giovanni |
Atletica Saluzzo |
2.01.02 |
5' 44" |
10,458 |
53' 33" |
9,334 |
M |
MM65 |
1062 |
13 |
1223 |
Tealdo
Tiziano |
|
2.01.07 |
5' 44" |
10,451 |
53' 38" |
9,342 |
M |
MM40 |
1063 |
240 |
1224 |
Campastro
Claudio |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
2.01.12 |
5' 44" |
10,444 |
53' 43" |
9,35 |
M |
MM50 |
1064 |
159 |
1225 |
Salsi
Catia |
Daerg Italia |
2.01.14 |
5' 44" |
10,441 |
53' 45" |
9,354 |
F |
MF50 |
135 |
17 |
1226 |
Bonotto
Sergio |
|
2.01.18 |
5' 44" |
10,435 |
53' 49" |
9,36 |
M |
MM50 |
1065 |
160 |
1227 |
Castiati
Pinuccia |
D.L.F. Asti |
2.01.19 |
5' 45" |
10,434 |
53' 50" |
9,362 |
F |
MF45 |
136 |
22 |
1228 |
Lusetti
Matteo |
|
2.01.27 |
5' 45" |
10,423 |
53' 58" |
9,375 |
M |
MM35 |
1066 |
168 |
1229 |
Zanovello
Natale |
Asd Cedas Lancia Verrone |
2.01.28 |
5' 45" |
10,421 |
53' 59" |
9,376 |
M |
MM50 |
1067 |
161 |
1230 |
Begnardi
Giuliano |
|
2.01.31 |
5' 45" |
10,417 |
54' 2" |
9,381 |
M |
MM40 |
1068 |
241 |
1231 |
Mammoli
Quinta |
Podistica Arezzo |
2.01.35 |
5' 45" |
10,411 |
54' 6" |
9,387 |
F |
MF60 |
137 |
3 |
1232 |
Sozzi
Paolo |
|
2.01.46 |
5' 46" |
10,395 |
54' 17" |
9,405 |
M |
MM40 |
1069 |
242 |
1233 |
Rosetti
Walter |
SS. Pietro Micca |
2.01.51 |
5' 46" |
10,388 |
54' 22" |
9,413 |
M |
MM65 |
1070 |
14 |
1234 |
Cassardo
Silvana |
Tranese |
2.01.52 |
5' 46" |
10,387 |
54' 23" |
9,415 |
F |
MF55 |
138 |
4 |
1235 |
Giannotta
Cristina |
CIM |
2.01.52 |
5' 46" |
10,387 |
54' 23" |
9,415 |
F |
MF40 |
139 |
25 |
1236 |
Narizzano
Agostino |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
2.01.57 |
5' 46" |
10,38 |
54' 28" |
9,423 |
M |
MM70 |
1071 |
10 |
1237 |
Bianco
Francesco |
crc Alpignano |
2.01.58 |
5' 46" |
10,378 |
54' 29" |
9,424 |
M |
TM |
1072 |
126 |
1238 |
Lurani
Carola |
|
2.01.59 |
5' 46" |
10,377 |
54' 30" |
9,426 |
F |
MF40 |
140 |
26 |
1239 |
Piano
Francesca |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
2.02.00 |
5' 46" |
10,376 |
54' 31" |
9,427 |
F |
TF |
141 |
29 |
1240 |
Govi
William |
Podistica Pratese |
2.02.10 |
5' 47" |
10,361 |
54' 41" |
9,443 |
M |
MM50 |
1073 |
162 |
1241 |
Molisani
Stefano |
|
2.02.13 |
5' 47" |
10,357 |
54' 44" |
9,448 |
M |
MM45 |
1074 |
187 |
1242 |
Van
Den Boomgard Derk |
|
2.02.16 |
5' 47" |
10,353 |
54' 47" |
9,453 |
M |
MM40 |
1075 |
243 |
1243 |
Guglielmi
Roberto |
|
2.02.17 |
5' 47" |
10,352 |
54' 48" |
9,454 |
M |
? |
1076 |
35 |
1244 |
Pruzzi
Enrico |
sport&Sportivi CO-Ver |
2.02.22 |
5' 48" |
10,344 |
54' 53" |
9,462 |
M |
MM55 |
1077 |
98 |
1245 |
Cademartori
Alberto |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
2.02.28 |
5' 48" |
10,336 |
54' 59" |
9,472 |
M |
TM |
1078 |
127 |
1246 |
Rosso
Carlo |
Podistica Savonese |
2.02.29 |
5' 48" |
10,335 |
55' |
9,473 |
M |
MM55 |
1079 |
99 |
1247 |
Fumagalli
Giampiero |
|
2.02.32 |
5' 48" |
10,33 |
55' 3" |
9,478 |
M |
MM50 |
1080 |
163 |
1248 |
Salaroli
Christian |
|
2.02.35 |
5' 48" |
10,326 |
55' 6" |
9,483 |
M |
MM35 |
1081 |
169 |
1249 |
Merli
Antonio |
Avis Pavia |
2.02.36 |
5' 48" |
10,325 |
55' 7" |
9,484 |
M |
MM40 |
1082 |
244 |
1250 |
Morichini
Donato |
|
2.02.38 |
5' 48" |
10,322 |
55' 9" |
9,488 |
M |
MM35 |
1083 |
170 |
1251 |
Niccoli
Mauro |
|
2.02.47 |
5' 49" |
10,309 |
55' 18" |
9,502 |
M |
MM55 |
1084 |
100 |
1252 |
Brambilla
Giacomo |
G.S Avis treviglio |
2.02.57 |
5' 49" |
10,295 |
55' 28" |
9,518 |
M |
MM60 |
1085 |
35 |
1253 |
Lepore
Annamaria |
Podistica Savonese |
2.02.58 |
5' 49" |
10,294 |
55' 29" |
9,519 |
F |
MF50 |
142 |
18 |
1254 |
Scioscia
Edoardo |
|
2.03.09 |
5' 50" |
10,279 |
55' 40" |
9,536 |
M |
MM45 |
1086 |
188 |
1255 |
Rosello
Flavio |
Podistica Savonese |
2.03.10 |
5' 50" |
10,277 |
55' 41" |
9,538 |
M |
MM50 |
1087 |
164 |
1256 |
Di
Ciommo Saverio |
|
2.03.15 |
5' 50" |
10,27 |
55' 46" |
9,546 |
M |
MM55 |
1088 |
101 |
1257 |
Lazzarini
G.Carlo |
Le freccce bianche |
2.03.15 |
5' 50" |
10,27 |
55' 46" |
9,546 |
M |
MM50 |
1089 |
165 |
1258 |
Lombardi
Luciano |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
2.03.20 |
5' 50" |
10,263 |
55' 51" |
9,554 |
M |
MM45 |
1090 |
189 |
1259 |
? ? |
? |
2.03.20 |
5' 50" |
10,263 |
55' 51" |
9,554 |
? |
? |
27 |
27 |
1260 |
De
Lucia Giuseppe |
|
2.03.20 |
5' 50" |
10,263 |
55' 51" |
9,554 |
M |
MM60 |
1091 |
36 |
1261 |
Fratini
Simone |
G.S. Il Fiorino-Firenze |
2.03.21 |
5' 50" |
10,262 |
55' 52" |
9,555 |
M |
MM35 |
1092 |
171 |
1262 |
Cassiani Ingon Cristina |
CIM |
2.03.23 |
5' 50" |
10,259 |
55' 54" |
9,558 |
F |
MF35 |
143 |
32 |
1263 |
Astengo
Massimo |
Cittą di Genova |
2.03.43 |
5' 51" |
10,232 |
56' 14" |
9,589 |
M |
MM45 |
1093 |
190 |
1264 |
Carpita
Patrizia |
G.S. Cionamarket |
2.03.48 |
5' 52" |
10,225 |
56' 19" |
9,597 |
F |
MF50 |
144 |
19 |
1265 |
Rogina
Daniela |
D.L.F. Asti |
2.03.53 |
5' 52" |
10,218 |
56' 24" |
9,605 |
F |
MF35 |
145 |
33 |
1266 |
Perotti
Fabio |
|
2.03.54 |
5' 52" |
10,216 |
56' 25" |
9,606 |
M |
TM |
1094 |
128 |
1267 |
Garre'
Alessandra |
New uptim |
2.03.54 |
5' 52" |
10,216 |
56' 25" |
9,606 |
F |
MF45 |
146 |
23 |
1268 |
Cutillo
Elisabetta |
|
2.04.12 |
5' 53" |
10,192 |
56' 43" |
9,634 |
F |
MF40 |
147 |
27 |
1269 |
Cattaneo
Luigi |
G.S. S. Michele |
2.04.15 |
5' 53" |
10,188 |
56' 46" |
9,639 |
M |
MM60 |
1095 |
37 |
1270 |
Trezzi
Tiziana |
G.S. S. Michele |
2.04.15 |
5' 53" |
10,188 |
56' 46" |
9,639 |
F |
MF55 |
148 |
5 |
1271 |
Rabboni
Massimo |
Atletica Cinisello |
2.04.19 |
5' 53" |
10,182 |
56' 50" |
9,645 |
M |
MM45 |
1096 |
191 |
1272 |
Bisacchi
Andrea |
CIM |
2.04.31 |
5' 54" |
10,166 |
57' 2" |
9,663 |
M |
MM50 |
1097 |
166 |
1273 |
Villani
Elena |
CIM |
2.04.32 |
5' 54" |
10,165 |
57' 3" |
9,665 |
F |
MF35 |
149 |
34 |
1274 |
Romano
Riccardo |
Atl. Sportlife-La Spezia |
2.04.32 |
5' 54" |
10,165 |
57' 3" |
9,665 |
M |
MM40 |
1098 |
245 |
1275 |
Acerbi
Piero |
Road Runners MI265 |
2.04.32 |
5' 54" |
10,165 |
57' 3" |
9,665 |
M |
MM60 |
1099 |
38 |
1276 |
Diatto
Gabriella |
|
2.04.39 |
5' 54" |
10,155 |
57' 10" |
9,675 |
F |
MF40 |
150 |
28 |
1277 |
Fammilume
Fabio |
|
2.04.40 |
5' 54" |
10,154 |
57' 11" |
9,677 |
M |
MM40 |
1100 |
246 |
1278 |
Boniardi
Marco |
Amici dello sport Briosco |
2.04.43 |
5' 54" |
10,15 |
57' 14" |
9,682 |
M |
MM55 |
1101 |
102 |
1279 |
Armani
Daniela |
Us Costigliolo |
2.04.49 |
5' 54" |
10,141 |
57' 20" |
9,691 |
F |
MF40 |
151 |
29 |
1280 |
Coppola
Gabriela |
Podistica Peralto |
2.04.54 |
5' 55" |
10,135 |
57' 25" |
9,698 |
F |
MF40 |
152 |
30 |
1281 |
Ferrato
Roberto |
G.S. Brancaleone Asti |
2.04.57 |
5' 55" |
10,131 |
57' 28" |
9,703 |
M |
MM45 |
1102 |
192 |
1282 |
Sirtori
Stefano |
|
2.04.57 |
5' 55" |
10,131 |
57' 28" |
9,703 |
M |
MM40 |
1103 |
247 |
1283 |
Terzi
Pietro |
|
2.04.58 |
5' 55" |
10,129 |
57' 29" |
9,704 |
M |
MM55 |
1104 |
103 |
1284 |
Villa
Roberto |
Avis Brugherio |
2.04.59 |
5' 55" |
10,128 |
57' 30" |
9,706 |
M |
MM45 |
1105 |
193 |
1285 |
Cantu
Gianni |
US Acli Atl. San Marco |
2.05.07 |
5' 55" |
10,117 |
57' 38" |
9,718 |
M |
MM50 |
1106 |
167 |
1286 |
Ceresini
Adalberto |
AtleticaSan Marco |
2.05.07 |
5' 55" |
10,117 |
57' 38" |
9,718 |
M |
MM50 |
1107 |
168 |
1287 |
Clavarino
Marco |
|
2.05.29 |
5' 56" |
10,088 |
58' |
9,751 |
M |
MM45 |
1108 |
194 |
1288 |
Fornaroli
Stefano |
|
2.05.33 |
5' 57" |
10,082 |
58' 4" |
9,757 |
M |
MM35 |
1109 |
172 |
1289 |
Marcante
Patrizia |
Pod:Peralto |
2.05.36 |
5' 57" |
10,078 |
58' 7" |
9,762 |
F |
MF40 |
153 |
31 |
1290 |
Milanesio
Cristina |
|
2.05.37 |
5' 57" |
10,077 |
58' 8" |
9,763 |
F |
MF40 |
154 |
32 |
1291 |
Zaramella
Valentina |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
2.05.39 |
5' 57" |
10,074 |
58' 10" |
9,766 |
F |
TF |
155 |
30 |
1292 |
Convertini
Donato |
Societą Canottieri Milano |
2.05.43 |
5' 57" |
10,069 |
58' 14" |
9,772 |
M |
MM65 |
1110 |
15 |
1293 |
Pasi
Massimo |
Runners Bergamo |
2.05.56 |
5' 58" |
10,052 |
58' 27" |
9,792 |
M |
MM50 |
1111 |
169 |
1294 |
Giangrande
Fulvio |
MI 387 CTL 3 |
2.06.03 |
5' 58" |
10,042 |
58' 34" |
9,802 |
M |
MM55 |
1112 |
104 |
1295 |
Costa
Donato |
Atletica Vignate |
2.06.07 |
5' 58" |
10,037 |
58' 38" |
9,808 |
M |
MM45 |
1113 |
195 |
1296 |
Uleri
Antonio |
Delta Spedizione |
2.06.12 |
5' 58" |
10,03 |
58' 43" |
9,816 |
M |
MM65 |
1114 |
16 |
1297 |
Donat-cattin
Luca |
Avis Torino |
2.06.13 |
5' 58" |
10,029 |
58' 44" |
9,817 |
M |
MM35 |
1115 |
173 |
1298 |
Nome
|
squadra |
2.06.15 |
5' 59" |
10,026 |
58' 46" |
9,82 |
M |
? |
1116 |
36 |
1299 |
Martini
Lorella |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
2.06.18 |
5' 59" |
10,022 |
58' 49" |
9,825 |
F |
MF45 |
156 |
24 |
1300 |
Piumatti
Massimo |
Podistica Marene 2000 |
2.06.22 |
5' 59" |
10,017 |
58' 53" |
9,831 |
M |
MM40 |
1117 |
248 |
1301 |
Elli
Alessandro |
MANCA CERTIFICATO |
2.06.23 |
5' 59" |
10,016 |
58' 54" |
9,832 |
M |
TM |
1118 |
129 |
1302 |
Fasan
Katia |
Maratoneti del tigullio |
2.06.27 |
5' 59" |
10,01 |
58' 58" |
9,838 |
F |
TF |
157 |
31 |
1303 |
Caserta
Alberto |
Maratoneti del tigullio |
2.06.27 |
5' 59" |
10,01 |
58' 58" |
9,838 |
M |
TM |
1119 |
130 |
1304 |
Russo
Mariella |
CSI Lecco Amici di Ciro |
2.06.30 |
5' 59" |
10,006 |
59' 1" |
9,842 |
F |
MF40 |
158 |
33 |
1305 |
Reni
Guido |
Celeste Group |
2.06.51 |
6' 0" |
9,979 |
59' 22" |
9,874 |
M |
MM45 |
1120 |
196 |
1306 |
Derai
Luca |
|
2.06.51 |
6' 0" |
9,979 |
59' 22" |
9,874 |
M |
MM45 |
1121 |
197 |
1307 |
Carlucci
Marco |
Club del Mesdi |
2.06.52 |
6' 0" |
9,978 |
59' 23" |
9,875 |
M |
MM45 |
1122 |
198 |
1308 |
Cardelli
Sara |
|
2.06.53 |
6' 0" |
9,976 |
59' 24" |
9,876 |
F |
MF35 |
159 |
35 |
1309 |
Faravelli
Federico |
pasotti broni |
2.07.09 |
6' 1" |
9,955 |
59' 40" |
9,9 |
M |
TM |
1123 |
131 |
1310 |
Scotese
Michele |
A.S.D. Ondaverde Athletic team |
2.07.11 |
6' 1" |
9,953 |
59' 42" |
9,903 |
M |
TM |
1124 |
132 |
1311 |
Monina
Paola |
Running Center Club To |
2.07.13 |
6' 1" |
9,95 |
59' 44" |
9,906 |
F |
MF60 |
160 |
4 |
1312 |
Mascolo
Monica |
Bettis Grup |
2.07.17 |
6' 1" |
9,945 |
59' 48" |
9,912 |
F |
MF40 |
161 |
34 |
1313 |
Azzimont
Piergiogio |
Atletica e Ricci |
2.07.19 |
6' 2" |
9,942 |
59' 50" |
9,915 |
M |
TM |
1125 |
133 |
1314 |
Dilegge
Cinzia |
Atletica Vignate |
2.07.25 |
6' 2" |
9,934 |
59' 56" |
9,923 |
F |
MF45 |
162 |
25 |
1315 |
Viarengo
Roberta |
U:S.Casigliole |
2.07.35 |
6' 2" |
9,922 |
1h 6" |
9,938 |
F |
MF35 |
163 |
36 |
1316 |
Saraceno
Rosario |
Pod:Peralto |
2.07.36 |
6' 2" |
9,92 |
1h 7" |
9,94 |
M |
MM40 |
1126 |
249 |
1317 |
Cerri
Giuliano |
Associazione Atleti Milano |
2.07.43 |
6' 3" |
9,911 |
1h 14" |
9,95 |
M |
MM40 |
1127 |
250 |
1318 |
Centonza
Matteo |
|
2.08.01 |
6' 4" |
9,888 |
1h 32" |
9,976 |
M |
MM40 |
1128 |
251 |
1319 |
Sileci
Angela |
Pol Dimica Poienter |
2.08.03 |
6' 4" |
9,885 |
1h 34" |
9,979 |
F |
MF70 |
164 |
2 |
1320 |
Gianni
Carola |
|
2.08.05 |
6' 4" |
9,883 |
1h 36" |
9,982 |
F |
MF35 |
165 |
37 |
1321 |
Pini
Giuseppe |
Gruppo Podistico Casalese |
2.08.17 |
6' 4" |
9,867 |
1h 48" |
9,999 |
M |
MM60 |
1129 |
39 |
1322 |
Massardo
Plinio |
Martesana Corse |
2.08.41 |
6' 5" |
9,837 |
1h 1' 12" |
10,033 |
M |
MM70 |
1130 |
11 |
1323 |
Insinga
Domenico |
|
2.08.52 |
6' 6" |
9,823 |
1h 1' 23" |
10,049 |
M |
MM65 |
1131 |
17 |
1324 |
Sandri
Giuseppe |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
2.09.00 |
6' 6" |
9,813 |
1h 1' 31" |
10,061 |
M |
MM50 |
1132 |
170 |
1325 |
Chiocca
Lidia |
Podistica Peralto |
2.09.09 |
6' 7" |
9,801 |
1h 1' 40" |
10,073 |
F |
MF50 |
166 |
20 |
1326 |
Celsi
Samuela |
Citta' di Genova |
2.09.49 |
6' 9" |
9,751 |
1h 2' 20" |
10,13 |
F |
MF35 |
167 |
38 |
1327 |
Ghirardato
Michela |
Cittą di Genova |
2.09.49 |
6' 9" |
9,751 |
1h 2' 20" |
10,13 |
F |
TF |
168 |
32 |
1328 |
? ? |
? |
2.09.52 |
6' 9" |
9,747 |
1h 2' 23" |
10,134 |
? |
? |
28 |
28 |
1329 |
Menzani
Paolo |
|
2.09.54 |
6' 9" |
9,745 |
1h 2' 25" |
10,137 |
M |
MM35 |
1133 |
174 |
1330 |
Ottolini
Maria Carla |
|
2.10.00 |
6' 9" |
9,737 |
1h 2' 31" |
10,145 |
F |
MF55 |
169 |
6 |
1331 |
Strata
Margherita |
ASGP Torino |
2.10.09 |
6' 10" |
9,726 |
1h 2' 40" |
10,158 |
F |
MF55 |
170 |
7 |
1332 |
Menduni
Filomena |
A.S.D Millone Accornero |
2.10.10 |
6' 10" |
9,725 |
1h 2' 41" |
10,16 |
F |
MF55 |
171 |
8 |
1333 |
Filippi
Massimo |
Atletica Rapallo |
2.10.48 |
6' 11" |
9,678 |
1h 3' 19" |
10,212 |
M |
MM50 |
1134 |
171 |
1334 |
Roagna
Marco |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
2.11.04 |
6' 12" |
9,658 |
1h 3' 35" |
10,235 |
M |
TM |
1135 |
134 |
1335 |
De
Michelis Roberto |
Atletica Saluzzo |
2.11.04 |
6' 12" |
9,658 |
1h 3' 35" |
10,235 |
M |
MM55 |
1136 |
105 |
1336 |
Capoccia
Marino |
Alba Docilio |
2.11.04 |
6' 12" |
9,658 |
1h 3' 35" |
10,235 |
M |
MM45 |
1137 |
199 |
1337 |
Costa
Graziella |
MO CAFE |
2.11.05 |
6' 12" |
9,657 |
1h 3' 36" |
10,236 |
F |
MF55 |
172 |
9 |
1338 |
Panziera
Floriano |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
2.11.38 |
6' 14" |
9,616 |
1h 4' 9" |
10,281 |
M |
MM55 |
1138 |
106 |
1339 |
Della
Rocca Silvia |
Cittą di Genova |
2.11.41 |
6' 14" |
9,613 |
1h 4' 12" |
10,285 |
F |
MF40 |
173 |
35 |
1340 |
Palumbo
Carla |
Pod.Brancaleone |
2.11.42 |
6' 14" |
9,611 |
1h 4' 13" |
10,287 |
F |
MF50 |
174 |
21 |
1341 |
Galluzzi
Lorenzo |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
2.12.18 |
6' 16" |
9,568 |
1h 4' 49" |
10,336 |
M |
TM |
1139 |
135 |
1342 |
Peterlongo
Paolo |
deve 5 euro |
2.12.21 |
6' 16" |
9,564 |
1h 4' 52" |
10,34 |
M |
MM35 |
1140 |
175 |
1343 |
Oliva
Silvio |
|
2.12.21 |
6' 16" |
9,564 |
1h 4' 52" |
10,34 |
M |
MM50 |
1141 |
172 |
1344 |
Caffetti
Angelo |
G.S. San Martino |
2.12.25 |
6' 16" |
9,559 |
1h 4' 56" |
10,345 |
M |
MM60 |
1142 |
40 |
1345 |
Bonadei
Beatrice |
CIM |
2.12.44 |
6' 17" |
9,537 |
1h 5' 15" |
10,371 |
F |
MF35 |
175 |
39 |
1346 |
Rollero
Francesco |
CIM |
2.12.45 |
6' 17" |
9,535 |
1h 5' 16" |
10,372 |
M |
TM |
1143 |
136 |
1347 |
Gagliardi
Gianmario |
|
2.12.52 |
6' 17" |
9,527 |
1h 5' 23" |
10,382 |
M |
MM35 |
1144 |
176 |
1348 |
Voto
Patrizia |
Citta' di Genova |
2.12.59 |
6' 18" |
9,519 |
1h 5' 30" |
10,391 |
F |
MF40 |
176 |
36 |
1349 |
Rossi
Anna Maria |
Gruppo Podistico Casalese |
2.13.10 |
6' 18" |
9,506 |
1h 5' 41" |
10,406 |
F |
MF50 |
177 |
22 |
1350 |
Zanfrini
Remo |
|
2.13.25 |
6' 19" |
9,488 |
1h 5' 56" |
10,426 |
M |
? |
1145 |
37 |
1351 |
Zanfrini
Laura |
Atletica Bollate/Novate |
2.13.25 |
6' 19" |
9,488 |
1h 5' 56" |
10,426 |
M |
MM40 |
1146 |
252 |
1352 |
Conti
David |
Amatori Podistica Arezzo |
2.14.34 |
6' 22" |
9,407 |
1h 7' 5" |
10,517 |
M |
MM40 |
1147 |
253 |
1353 |
Marian
Daniela |
Asd Cedas Lancia Verrone |
2.14.47 |
6' 23" |
9,392 |
1h 7' 18" |
10,534 |
F |
MF45 |
178 |
26 |
1354 |
Morosini
Giampiero |
|
2.14.52 |
6' 23" |
9,386 |
1h 7' 23" |
10,541 |
M |
? |
1148 |
38 |
1355 |
Barbieri
Ettore |
sport&Sportivi CO-Ver |
2.14.56 |
6' 23" |
9,381 |
1h 7' 27" |
10,546 |
M |
MM40 |
1149 |
254 |
1356 |
PapanSimonetta
|
Atletica Alpini Trofarello |
2.15.23 |
6' 25" |
9,35 |
1h 7' 54" |
10,581 |
F |
MF35 |
179 |
40 |
1357 |
Brunetti
Antonio |
PodisticaMisericordia Aglianese |
2.15.23 |
6' 25" |
9,35 |
1h 7' 54" |
10,581 |
M |
MM65 |
1150 |
18 |
1358 |
Tonelli
Giancarlo |
|
2.15.50 |
6' 26" |
9,319 |
1h 8' 21" |
10,616 |
M |
MM70 |
1151 |
12 |
1359 |
Ucellini
Enrico |
Atleti Campo Giurati MI |
2.15.50 |
6' 26" |
9,319 |
1h 8' 21" |
10,616 |
M |
MM60 |
1152 |
41 |
1360 |
Niccolai
Rodolfo |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
2.16.00 |
6' 26" |
9,308 |
1h 8' 31" |
10,629 |
M |
MM50 |
1153 |
173 |
1361 |
Biagioni
Daiana |
Podistica Misericordia Aglianese |
2.16.00 |
6' 26" |
9,308 |
1h 8' 31" |
10,629 |
F |
MF45 |
180 |
27 |
1362 |
LO
burgio Cristina |
|
2.16.03 |
6' 26" |
9,304 |
1h 8' 34" |
10,632 |
F |
MF35 |
181 |
41 |
1363 |
Olmino
Claudia |
Uisp |
2.16.58 |
6' 29" |
9,242 |
1h 9' 29" |
10,703 |
F |
MF40 |
182 |
37 |
1364 |
Castiati
Gianna |
D.L.F. Asti |
2.17.09 |
6' 30" |
9,229 |
1h 9' 40" |
10,716 |
F |
MF45 |
183 |
28 |
1365 |
Bertolasi
Stefania |
|
2.17.11 |
6' 30" |
9,227 |
1h 9' 42" |
10,719 |
F |
MF35 |
184 |
42 |
1366 |
Stroppiana
Roberta |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
2.17.17 |
6' 30" |
9,22 |
1h 9' 48" |
10,727 |
F |
TF |
185 |
33 |
1367 |
Lusso
Valter |
Turin Marathon |
2.18.21 |
6' 33" |
9,149 |
1h 10' 52" |
10,806 |
M |
MM35 |
1154 |
177 |
1368 |
Salvati
Benito |
Atletica Varazze |
2.18.26 |
6' 33" |
9,144 |
1h 10' 57" |
10,813 |
M |
? |
1155 |
39 |
1369 |
|
|
2.18.38 |
6' 34" |
9,131 |
1h 11' 9" |
10,827 |
M |
? |
1156 |
40 |
1370 |
Pecco
Mimma |
Runnig Center Clb |
2.18.53 |
6' 34" |
9,114 |
1h 11' 24" |
10,846 |
F |
MF60 |
186 |
5 |
1371 |
Milanese
Martino |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
2.18.58 |
6' 35" |
9,109 |
1h 11' 29" |
10,852 |
M |
MM65 |
1157 |
19 |
1372 |
Giuffrida
Giovanni |
|
2.19.06 |
6' 35" |
9,1 |
1h 11' 37" |
10,862 |
M |
MM50 |
1158 |
174 |
1373 |
Zuppardi
Pasquale |
Podistica Buschese |
2.19.41 |
6' 37" |
9,062 |
1h 12' 12" |
10,905 |
M |
MM55 |
1159 |
107 |
1374 |
Carnazzi
Piera |
Pol. Dinamic Potenter |
2.19.55 |
6' 37" |
9,047 |
1h 12' 26" |
10,922 |
F |
MF55 |
187 |
10 |
1375 |
? ? |
? |
2.19.56 |
6' 37" |
9,046 |
1h 12' 27" |
10,923 |
? |
? |
29 |
29 |
1376 |
Galimberti
Paolo |
|
2.19.57 |
6' 38" |
9,045 |
1h 12' 28" |
10,924 |
M |
MM35 |
1160 |
178 |
1377 |
Esclabon
Cristiano |
Atletica Montecatini |
2.20.44 |
6' 40" |
8,994 |
1h 13' 15" |
10,981 |
M |
MM40 |
1161 |
255 |
1378 |
Garcia
Ofelia |
|
2.20.45 |
6' 40" |
8,993 |
1h 13' 16" |
10,982 |
F |
TF |
188 |
34 |
1379 |
Ratti
Federico |
Atletica Team Brianza |
2.21.01 |
6' 41" |
8,976 |
1h 13' 32" |
11,001 |
M |
MM35 |
1162 |
179 |
1380 |
Viganotti
Allegra |
|
2.21.01 |
6' 41" |
8,976 |
1h 13' 32" |
11,001 |
F |
MF35 |
189 |
43 |
1381 |
Lavagnino
Carlo |
Citta' di Genova |
2.21.16 |
6' 41" |
8,961 |
1h 13' 47" |
11,019 |
M |
MM45 |
1163 |
200 |
1382 |
Paganoni
Ivana |
|
2.21.35 |
6' 42" |
8,94 |
1h 14' 6" |
11,041 |
F |
MF40 |
190 |
38 |
1383 |
Andreassi
Massimo |
|
2.21.36 |
6' 42" |
8,939 |
1h 14' 7" |
11,043 |
M |
TM |
1164 |
137 |
1384 |
Zilio
Cristina |
Us Costigliolo |
2.21.53 |
6' 43" |
8,922 |
1h 14' 24" |
11,063 |
M |
MM40 |
1165 |
256 |
1385 |
Alberti
Secondo |
U:S:Castigliole |
2.21.53 |
6' 43" |
8,922 |
1h 14' 24" |
11,063 |
M |
MM45 |
1166 |
201 |
1386 |
Vassallo
Carola |
|
2.21.54 |
6' 43" |
8,921 |
1h 14' 25" |
11,064 |
F |
MF40 |
191 |
39 |
1387 |
Porcile
Giuseppe |
|
2.22.05 |
6' 44" |
8,909 |
1h 14' 36" |
11,077 |
M |
MM50 |
1167 |
175 |
1388 |
Lopez
Igor |
|
2.22.45 |
6' 45" |
8,867 |
1h 15' 16" |
11,124 |
M |
TM |
1168 |
138 |
1389 |
Fadini
Roberto |
Atletica Vignate |
2.24.26 |
6' 50" |
8,764 |
1h 16' 57" |
11,24 |
M |
MM60 |
1169 |
42 |
1390 |
Migliori
Rosella |
sport&Sportivi CO-Ver |
2.24.40 |
6' 51" |
8,75 |
1h 17' 11" |
11,256 |
F |
MF40 |
192 |
40 |
1391 |
Cremaschi
Luciano |
|
2.26.23 |
6' 56" |
8,647 |
1h 18' 54" |
11,371 |
M |
MM55 |
1170 |
108 |
1392 |
Lovagnini
Erma |
Gruppo Podistico Casalese |
2.26.26 |
6' 56" |
8,644 |
1h 18' 57" |
11,375 |
F |
MF35 |
193 |
44 |
1393 |
Toretta
Piero |
|
2.27.21 |
6' 59" |
8,591 |
1h 19' 52" |
11,435 |
M |
MM55 |
1171 |
109 |
1394 |
Brugnetti
Marina |
|
2.28.48 |
7' 3" |
8,507 |
1h 21' 19" |
11,529 |
F |
MF35 |
194 |
45 |
1395 |
Formigari
Giorgio |
D.L.F. Asti |
2.29.22 |
7' 4" |
8,475 |
1h 21' 53" |
11,565 |
M |
MM45 |
1172 |
202 |
1396 |
Vano
Paola |
|
2.31.02 |
7' 9" |
8,381 |
1h 23' 33" |
11,671 |
F |
MF40 |
195 |
41 |
1397 |
Pugliese
Maurizio |
|
2.31.02 |
7' 9" |
8,381 |
1h 23' 33" |
11,671 |
M |
MM55 |
1173 |
110 |
1398 |
Barletta
Stefano |
Atletica |
2.31.03 |
7' 9" |
8,38 |
1h 23' 34" |
11,672 |
M |
TM |
1174 |
139 |
1399 |
Barbieri FaustoVia Calvo 6
|
Podistica Vinovo |
2.31.33 |
7' 11" |
8,352 |
1h 24' 4" |
11,703 |
M |
MM55 |
1175 |
111 |
1400 |
Rochietti
Marinella |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
2.31.47 |
7' 11" |
8,34 |
1h 24' 18" |
11,717 |
F |
MF50 |
196 |
23 |
1401 |
Castiati
Vittorio |
D.L.F. Asti |
2.32.09 |
7' 12" |
8,32 |
1h 24' 40" |
11,74 |
M |
MM60 |
1176 |
43 |
1402 |
Valassina
Gabriella |
Societą Canottieri Milano |
2.35.10 |
7' 21" |
8,158 |
1h 27' 41" |
11,922 |
F |
MF60 |
197 |
6 |
1403 |
Isnardi
Giuseppe |
Gruppo Podisti Albesi |
2.35.30 |
7' 22" |
8,14 |
1h 28' 1" |
11,941 |
M |
MM60 |
1177 |
44 |
1404 |
Dondero
Stefano |
|
2.45.56 |
7' 51" |
7,628 |
1h 38' 27" |
12,517 |
M |
? |
1178 |
41 |
1405 |
Martini
Mario |
|
2.46.58 |
7' 54" |
7,581 |
1h 39' 29" |
12,57 |
M |
? |
1179 |
42 |
1406 |
Guaico
Francesca |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
2.48.38 |
7' 59" |
7,506 |
1h 41' 9" |
12,654 |
F |
MF35 |
198 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|