11^ Maratonina dei Turchi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28/01/2007 -
partenza ore 9.30 - Km. 21,097 - Ceriale
( Im ) |
|
|
Organizzata
da: Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio |
|
|
|
Classifica
prelevata dal sito: |
www.atleticaceriale.it |
|
|
© 2007 Genova di corsa - di
Paolo Pelloni |
|
|
|
Pos |
Nominativo |
Societa' |
Cat. |
Pett |
Tempo |
min/Km |
|
1 |
Khelifi Mehdi |
Amatori Atl. Acquaviva |
C |
1 |
11 |
1.08.54 |
0.03.16 |
|
2 |
Arnuzzi Antonio |
Centotorri PV |
F |
1 |
279 |
1.10.08 |
0.03.19 |
|
3 |
Sciarrotta Gioacchino |
Atl. Susa |
D |
1 |
2 |
1.10.37 |
0.03.21 |
|
4 |
Veletti Giuseppe |
ATP Torino |
D |
2 |
3 |
1.12.41 |
0.03.27 |
|
5 |
Trincheri Lorenzo |
US Maurina |
D |
3 |
4 |
1.13.17 |
0.03.28 |
|
6 |
Brero Fabrizio |
Atl. Avis Bra Gas |
C |
2 |
8 |
1.14.50 |
0.03.33 |
|
7 |
Rossi Mauro |
Pod. Peralto |
E |
1 |
590 |
1.15.11 |
0.03.34 |
|
8 |
Pistis Giovanni |
Road Runners Club Mi |
E |
2 |
216 |
1.16.45 |
0.03.38 |
|
9 |
Grella Giorgio |
Sisportgym |
E |
3 |
699 |
1.17.23 |
0.03.40 |
|
10 |
Betassa Marco |
US Pont Donnas |
D |
4 |
862 |
1.17.35 |
0.03.41 |
|
11 |
Stella Giovanni |
Atl. Est |
E |
4 |
311 |
1.17.36 |
0.03.41 |
|
12 |
Dagnino Emiliano |
Atletica Varazze |
D |
5 |
798 |
1.17.39 |
0.03.41 |
|
13 |
Mieres Nicolas |
Arcobaleno |
B |
1 |
809 |
1.17.44 |
0.03.41 |
|
14 |
Dotto Valerio |
PAM |
C |
3 |
433 |
1.18.00 |
0.03.42 |
|
15 |
Decol Paolo |
Atl. Savoia |
E |
5 |
920 |
1.18.14 |
0.03.42 |
|
16 |
Parato Antonio |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
E |
6 |
305 |
1.18.18 |
0.03.43 |
|
17 |
Fracchia Gilberto |
Run Finale |
E |
7 |
715 |
1.18.22 |
0.03.43 |
|
18 |
Graci Gaetano |
PAM |
D |
6 |
437 |
1.18.28 |
0.03.43 |
|
19 |
Manzo Alberto |
Atl. Avis Bra Gas |
A |
1 |
554 |
1.18.50 |
0.03.44 |
|
20 |
Biei Danilo |
Atl. Saluzzo |
C |
4 |
495 |
1.18.52 |
0.03.44 |
|
21 |
Palazzini G.Battista |
Runners Bergamo |
G |
1 |
563 |
1.18.59 |
0.03.45 |
|
22 |
Rinaldo Maura |
Jakytech Apuana |
N |
1 |
10 |
1.19.46 |
0.03.47 |
|
23 |
Parazzoli Carlo |
Valmadrera |
E |
8 |
217 |
1.20.07 |
0.03.48 |
|
24 |
Coniglio Gianluca |
Boves Run |
C |
5 |
925 |
1.20.28 |
0.03.49 |
|
25 |
Moretti Giovanni |
GS Podisti Pontirolo |
D |
7 |
245 |
1.20.37 |
0.03.49 |
|
26 |
Camperi Roberto |
PAM |
C |
6 |
435 |
1.20.40 |
0.03.49 |
|
27 |
Belloni Raffaele |
GS Montestella |
F |
2 |
697 |
1.20.45 |
0.03.50 |
|
28 |
Bonansea Enrico |
Valle Infernotto |
E |
9 |
722 |
1.20.50 |
0.03.50 |
|
29 |
Spina Alberto |
Junior Atl. Casale |
E |
10 |
513 |
1.21.16 |
0.03.51 |
|
30 |
Iovan Maxim |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
B |
2 |
702 |
1.21.17 |
0.03.51 |
|
31 |
Castagno Massimo |
Run Finale |
F |
3 |
720 |
1.21.18 |
0.03.51 |
|
32 |
Testa Fausto |
GS Brancaleone |
F |
4 |
900 |
1.21.24 |
0.03.52 |
|
33 |
Signorelli Stefano |
ASD Runners Bergamo |
D |
8 |
105 |
1.21.26 |
0.03.52 |
|
34 |
Moretti Luigi |
Atletica Latorre |
F |
5 |
210 |
1.21.29 |
0.03.52 |
|
35 |
Schella Massimo |
Runners 06 Genova |
F |
6 |
754 |
1.21.38 |
0.03.52 |
|
36 |
Perrone Carmelo |
USA Cafasse |
D |
9 |
725 |
1.21.42 |
0.03.52 |
|
37 |
Serratore Marco |
Michelin Sport Club |
D |
10 |
179 |
1.22.10 |
0.03.54 |
|
38 |
Aimo Alberto |
Run Finale |
E |
11 |
716 |
1.22.22 |
0.03.54 |
|
39 |
Pedretti Danilo |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
F |
7 |
655 |
1.22.28 |
0.03.55 |
|
40 |
Regis Claudio |
US Maurina |
F |
8 |
843 |
1.22.31 |
0.03.55 |
|
41 |
Fasano Fabrizio |
ATA Acqui |
E |
12 |
122 |
1.22.34 |
0.03.55 |
|
42 |
Lisa Carlo Luca |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
E |
13 |
571 |
1.22.39 |
0.03.55 |
|
43 |
Gandellini Francesco |
Europa Sporting Club |
D |
11 |
81 |
1.22.47 |
0.03.55 |
|
44 |
Dalessandri Donato |
Atl. Lessona |
G |
2 |
173 |
1.23.05 |
0.03.56 |
|
45 |
Persenda Roberto |
PAM |
E |
14 |
438 |
1.23.07 |
0.03.56 |
|
46 |
Serra Giuseppe |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
E |
15 |
212 |
1.23.20 |
0.03.57 |
|
47 |
Bonino Walter |
Atl. Saluzzo |
C |
7 |
678 |
1.23.26 |
0.03.57 |
|
48 |
Ellena Carlo |
PAM |
D |
12 |
436 |
1.23.38 |
0.03.58 |
|
49 |
Launo Marco |
Atl. Cairo |
F |
9 |
462 |
1.23.41 |
0.03.58 |
|
50 |
Sirio Giovanni |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
F |
10 |
815 |
1.23.43 |
0.03.58 |
|
51 |
Rinaldo Fabrizio |
Triathlon Laigueglia |
E |
16 |
907 |
1.23.48 |
0.03.58 |
|
52 |
Abba Andrea |
Dragonero |
D |
13 |
535 |
1.23.49 |
0.03.58 |
|
53 |
Tiozzo Claudio |
Atl. Carmagnola |
F |
11 |
792 |
1.23.55 |
0.03.59 |
|
54 |
Venturelli Fabio |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
E |
17 |
811 |
1.24.06 |
0.03.59 |
|
55 |
Giacosa Andrea |
Atl. Fossano |
D |
14 |
89 |
1.24.10 |
0.03.59 |
|
56 |
Lubatto Piero |
PAM |
H |
1 |
454 |
1.24.16 |
0.04.00 |
|
57 |
Bellantone Cesare |
GSR Ferrero |
E |
18 |
185 |
1.24.21 |
0.04.00 |
|
58 |
Mensi Federico |
Atletica Alessandria |
F |
12 |
906 |
1.24.36 |
0.04.01 |
|
59 |
Valcado Riccardo |
US Caramagna |
E |
19 |
157 |
1.24.46 |
0.04.01 |
|
60 |
Vietti Piero |
Michelin Sport Club |
F |
13 |
178 |
1.24.48 |
0.04.01 |
|
61 |
Drocco Bruno |
GSR Ferrero |
F |
14 |
477 |
1.24.49 |
0.04.01 |
|
62 |
Giglio Franco |
US Caramagna |
D |
15 |
296 |
1.24.56 |
0.04.02 |
|
63 |
Tallone Piercarlo |
Dragonero |
F |
15 |
536 |
1.25.05 |
0.04.02 |
|
64 |
Palumbo Salvatore |
GSR Ferrero |
D |
16 |
472 |
1.25.20 |
0.04.03 |
|
65 |
Matrone Massimo |
Vittorio Alfieri |
C |
8 |
576 |
1.25.26 |
0.04.03 |
|
66 |
Montecucco Ezio |
US Caramagna |
F |
16 |
294 |
1.25.31 |
0.04.03 |
|
67 |
Chiavassa Ugo |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
E |
20 |
570 |
1.25.39 |
0.04.04 |
|
68 |
Lo Conte Francesco |
GP Sangano |
G |
3 |
278 |
1.25.47 |
0.04.04 |
|
69 |
Rossi G.Luca |
Pod. Savonese |
D |
17 |
854 |
1.25.56 |
0.04.04 |
|
70 |
Gatti Romano |
Pod. Savonese |
F |
17 |
850 |
1.25.57 |
0.04.04 |
|
71 |
Scasserra Dario |
Atl. Treviglio |
F |
18 |
161 |
1.25.58 |
0.04.04 |
|
72 |
Abrate Adriano |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
E |
21 |
750 |
1.26.04 |
0.04.05 |
|
73 |
Firpo Andrea |
GP Boggeri Arquata |
D |
18 |
25 |
1.26.12 |
0.04.05 |
|
74 |
Viglione Giorgio |
PAM |
C |
9 |
418 |
1.26.14 |
0.04.05 |
|
75 |
Campini Giovanni |
Pol. Mezzaluna |
F |
19 |
23 |
1.26.16 |
0.04.05 |
|
76 |
Audisio Valter |
USA Cafasse |
E |
22 |
726 |
1.26.18 |
0.04.05 |
|
77 |
Garello Giorgio |
Fit Walking Pol. Italia |
E |
23 |
349 |
1.26.20 |
0.04.06 |
|
78 |
Lorenzato Egidio |
US Costigliole |
G |
4 |
909 |
1.26.20 |
0.04.06 |
|
79 |
Pregno Marco |
Doratletica |
E |
24 |
24 |
1.26.21 |
0.04.06 |
|
80 |
Gavioli Marco |
ATA Acqui |
G |
5 |
125 |
1.26.28 |
0.04.06 |
|
81 |
Rubaldo Paolo |
GS Valtanaro |
D |
19 |
738 |
1.26.37 |
0.04.06 |
|
82 |
Ascoli Carlo |
GS Arcobaleno RM |
B |
3 |
770 |
1.26.42 |
0.04.07 |
|
83 |
Lovaglio Leonardo |
Pol. Mezzaluna |
E |
25 |
66 |
1.26.51 |
0.04.07 |
|
84 |
Polonini P.Antonio |
Atl. Lumezzane |
H |
2 |
842 |
1.26.54 |
0.04.07 |
|
85 |
Bonansea G.Paolo |
Valle Infernotto |
F |
20 |
723 |
1.26.58 |
0.04.07 |
|
86 |
Celiani Carlo |
Free2run |
C |
10 |
747 |
1.27.00 |
0.04.07 |
|
87 |
Raspante Paolo |
?? |
C |
11 |
727 |
1.27.02 |
0.04.08 |
|
88 |
Rizzo Claudio |
Boves Run |
C |
12 |
396 |
1.27.04 |
0.04.08 |
|
89 |
Mosso Flavio |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
E |
26 |
265 |
1.27.07 |
0.04.08 |
|
90 |
Peano Dario |
PAM |
E |
27 |
441 |
1.27.12 |
0.04.08 |
|
91 |
Rinero Massimo |
PAM |
F |
21 |
450 |
1.27.14 |
0.04.08 |
|
92 |
Bosio Giacomo |
ASD Runners Bergamo |
F |
22 |
94 |
1.27.15 |
0.04.08 |
|
93 |
Chiola Fabio |
Vittorio Alfieri |
E |
28 |
28 |
1.27.20 |
0.04.08 |
|
94 |
Greco Armando |
Atl. Novese |
F |
23 |
864 |
1.27.29 |
0.04.09 |
|
95 |
Visciano Emanuele |
Pod. Caragliese |
C |
13 |
746 |
1.27.31 |
0.04.09 |
|
96 |
Sardo Giovanni |
Alpini Trofarello |
G |
6 |
142 |
1.27.35 |
0.04.09 |
|
97 |
De Riso Leopoldo |
Atl. Nichelino |
F |
24 |
162 |
1.27.49 |
0.04.10 |
|
98 |
Ghislieri Claudio |
Cral Inps Asti |
F |
25 |
73 |
1.27.58 |
0.04.10 |
|
99 |
Piombo Sergio |
Atletica Varazze |
F |
26 |
806 |
1.28.06 |
0.04.11 |
|
100 |
Avellino Ivano |
Atl. Cairo |
F |
27 |
463 |
1.28.07 |
0.04.11 |
|
101 |
Cravanzola Piero |
GSR Ferrero |
F |
28 |
890 |
1.28.09 |
0.04.11 |
|
102 |
Rinaldi Enrico |
GSD Santa Monica |
E |
29 |
713 |
1.28.17 |
0.04.11 |
|
103 |
Piscopo Gennaro |
GSR Ferrero |
F |
29 |
58 |
1.28.27 |
0.04.12 |
|
104 |
Pagliotto Paolo |
Runner Loano |
E |
30 |
218 |
1.28.30 |
0.04.12 |
|
105 |
Serra Luisito |
Boggeri Arquata |
E |
31 |
724 |
1.28.32 |
0.04.12 |
|
106 |
Barusso Giacomo |
Run Finale |
E |
32 |
721 |
1.28.35 |
0.04.12 |
|
107 |
Bancalari Marco |
Pod. Valpolcevera |
E |
33 |
453 |
1.28.35 |
0.04.12 |
|
108 |
Gibson Beverly |
GSR Ferrero |
N |
2 |
9 |
1.28.37 |
0.04.12 |
|
109 |
Erpetto Mario |
US Costigliole |
D |
20 |
784 |
1.28.42 |
0.04.12 |
|
110 |
Grattapaglia Romeo |
Vittorio Alfieri |
B |
4 |
821 |
1.28.45 |
0.04.12 |
|
111 |
Bianco Valter |
Atl. Cairo |
G |
7 |
461 |
1.28.48 |
0.04.13 |
|
112 |
Saracco Alberto |
Turin Marathon |
F |
30 |
551 |
1.28.49 |
0.04.13 |
|
113 |
Montori Marco |
Atl. Ceriale San Giorgio |
E |
34 |
504 |
1.28.59 |
0.04.13 |
|
114 |
Della Cha Andrea |
Città di Genova |
E |
35 |
761 |
1.29.06 |
0.04.13 |
|
115 |
Vinai Guido Mario |
Atl. Cuneo |
F |
31 |
312 |
1.29.09 |
0.04.14 |
|
116 |
Marin Alberto |
AMC |
C |
14 |
793 |
1.29.10 |
0.04.14 |
|
117 |
Marin Francesca |
AMC |
M |
1 |
6 |
1.29.10 |
0.04.14 |
|
118 |
Scaramucci Susanna |
Atletica Varazze |
O |
1 |
797 |
1.29.12 |
0.04.14 |
|
119 |
Ceriotti G.Paolo |
Atl. Ceriale San Giorgio |
E |
36 |
687 |
1.29.13 |
0.04.14 |
|
120 |
Marras Giovanni |
GP Boggeri Arquata |
D |
21 |
182 |
1.29.15 |
0.04.14 |
|
121 |
Gallo P.Marco |
ATA Acqui |
H |
3 |
127 |
1.29.15 |
0.04.14 |
|
122 |
Accornero Gianni |
GS Brancaleone |
D |
22 |
708 |
1.29.23 |
0.04.14 |
|
123 |
Bagnasco Marco |
Atl. Serravallese |
F |
32 |
277 |
1.29.24 |
0.04.14 |
|
124 |
Gaggero Ester |
Valpolcevera |
N |
3 |
12 |
1.29.29 |
0.04.14 |
|
125 |
Rocca Flavio |
Atl. Ceriale San Giorgio |
F |
33 |
863 |
1.29.31 |
0.04.15 |
|
126 |
Grego Stefano |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
F |
34 |
180 |
1.29.33 |
0.04.15 |
|
127 |
Abrate Giovanni |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
F |
35 |
386 |
1.29.34 |
0.04.15 |
|
128 |
Careglio Fatma |
GSR Ferrero |
N |
4 |
480 |
1.29.38 |
0.04.15 |
|
129 |
Vassallo Marco |
US Caramagna |
E |
37 |
290 |
1.29.41 |
0.04.15 |
|
130 |
Dipinto Giuseppe |
GSA Valsesia |
G |
8 |
825 |
1.29.42 |
0.04.15 |
|
131 |
Maurizio Roberto |
Runner Loano |
F |
36 |
59 |
1.29.43 |
0.04.15 |
|
132 |
Guilluy Patrick |
Atl. Ceriale San Giorgio |
F |
37 |
482 |
1.29.47 |
0.04.15 |
|
133 |
Mereta Sergio |
Città di Genova |
C |
15 |
250 |
1.29.50 |
0.04.15 |
|
134 |
Sangalli Giorgio |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
G |
9 |
685 |
1.30.01 |
0.04.16 |
|
135 |
Ricci Lorenzo |
Sisportgym |
E |
38 |
698 |
1.30.02 |
0.04.16 |
|
136 |
Agostini Marco |
Genoatletica |
C |
16 |
895 |
1.30.03 |
0.04.16 |
|
137 |
Bertolini G.Franco |
Sisportgym |
F |
38 |
691 |
1.30.06 |
0.04.16 |
|
138 |
Cappellino Marino |
PAM |
C |
17 |
434 |
1.30.10 |
0.04.16 |
|
139 |
Fissore Alessandra |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
N |
5 |
787 |
1.30.14 |
0.04.17 |
|
140 |
Ghiaranda G.Franco |
Pod. Gate |
H |
4 |
34 |
1.30.16 |
0.04.17 |
|
141 |
Alfier Alessio |
Eurobike |
C |
18 |
219 |
1.30.20 |
0.04.17 |
|
142 |
Rinaldi Claudio |
Runner Loano |
C |
19 |
751 |
1.30.26 |
0.04.17 |
|
143 |
Beltrame Roberto |
Runner Loano |
E |
39 |
752 |
1.30.27 |
0.04.17 |
|
144 |
Scarlata Antonio |
Atletica Varazze |
E |
40 |
930 |
1.30.28 |
0.04.17 |
|
145 |
Terrizzano Maura |
GS Lammari |
N |
6 |
13 |
1.30.37 |
0.04.18 |
|
146 |
Giuso Andrea |
Boves Run |
D |
23 |
387 |
1.30.42 |
0.04.18 |
|
147 |
Paolieri Marco |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
F |
39 |
269 |
1.30.43 |
0.04.18 |
|
148 |
Ghiorzi Fabio |
US Caramagna |
E |
41 |
355 |
1.30.45 |
0.04.18 |
|
149 |
Rosso Bruna |
Pod. Buschese |
M |
2 |
137 |
1.30.46 |
0.04.18 |
|
150 |
Laurenti Marco |
Pod. Buschese |
D |
24 |
138 |
1.30.47 |
0.04.18 |
|
151 |
Collu Antonio |
Atl. Vallecrosia |
H |
5 |
140 |
1.30.52 |
0.04.18 |
|
152 |
Genocchio Renato |
Città di Genova |
G |
10 |
763 |
1.31.12 |
0.04.19 |
|
153 |
Casalini Gabriele |
Pod. Savonese |
G |
11 |
848 |
1.31.19 |
0.04.20 |
|
154 |
Orlarey Fabio |
Atletica Varazze |
E |
42 |
803 |
1.31.22 |
0.04.20 |
|
155 |
Codazabeta Roberto |
PAM |
F |
40 |
451 |
1.31.27 |
0.04.20 |
|
156 |
Baudracco Guido |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
F |
41 |
926 |
1.31.37 |
0.04.21 |
|
157 |
Tripaldi Antonio |
APS SV |
E |
43 |
298 |
1.31.48 |
0.04.21 |
|
158 |
Mauro Carlo |
PAM |
B |
5 |
416 |
1.31.54 |
0.04.21 |
|
159 |
Cusello Santo Antonio |
Atl. Vallecrosia |
C |
20 |
315 |
1.31.55 |
0.04.21 |
|
160 |
Vinai G.Battista |
PAM |
E |
44 |
439 |
1.32.06 |
0.04.22 |
|
161 |
Zanatta Alan |
US Maurina |
D |
25 |
74 |
1.32.19 |
0.04.23 |
|
162 |
Zanoni Claudio |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
G |
12 |
682 |
1.32.21 |
0.04.23 |
|
163 |
Pigaglio Pasquale |
Pod. Caragliese |
I |
1 |
743 |
1.32.24 |
0.04.23 |
|
164 |
Musso Valter |
US Costigliole |
F |
42 |
768 |
1.32.27 |
0.04.23 |
|
165 |
Croce Roberto |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
G |
13 |
270 |
1.32.28 |
0.04.23 |
|
166 |
Magnaldo Davide |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
C |
21 |
700 |
1.32.29 |
0.04.23 |
|
167 |
Sartirana Leopoldo |
Atletica Varazze |
I |
2 |
921 |
1.32.31 |
0.04.23 |
|
168 |
Rossari Luigi |
AMC |
E |
45 |
794 |
1.32.35 |
0.04.23 |
|
169 |
Celi Riccardo |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
D |
26 |
703 |
1.32.47 |
0.04.24 |
|
170 |
Bodio Roberto |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
D |
27 |
704 |
1.32.48 |
0.04.24 |
|
171 |
Bollorino Giacomo |
Runner Loano |
F |
43 |
753 |
1.32.52 |
0.04.24 |
|
172 |
Trucco Benedetto |
Pod. Savonese |
G |
14 |
858 |
1.33.01 |
0.04.25 |
|
173 |
Sassano Josef |
PAM Mondovì |
D |
28 |
917 |
1.33.03 |
0.04.25 |
|
174 |
Valle Paolo |
GP Sangano |
D |
29 |
68 |
1.33.07 |
0.04.25 |
|
175 |
Bianchi G.Franco |
Pod. Savonese |
E |
46 |
846 |
1.33.08 |
0.04.25 |
|
176 |
Venturino Luciano |
Pod. Savonese |
B |
6 |
859 |
1.33.09 |
0.04.25 |
|
177 |
Bauduino G.Franco |
GSR Ferrero |
H |
6 |
478 |
1.33.14 |
0.04.25 |
|
178 |
Nervi Roberto |
Atl. Ovadese |
E |
47 |
892 |
1.33.15 |
0.04.25 |
|
179 |
Zendale Sergio |
ATA Acqui |
H |
7 |
123 |
1.33.15 |
0.04.25 |
|
180 |
Manca Paolo |
Run Finale |
G |
15 |
717 |
1.33.25 |
0.04.26 |
|
181 |
Antonaccio Pasquale |
Atl. Nichelino |
F |
44 |
163 |
1.33.30 |
0.04.26 |
|
182 |
Sassi Maurizio |
Road Runners Club Mi |
E |
48 |
236 |
1.33.30 |
0.04.26 |
|
183 |
Chiaffredo Alberto |
Valle Infernotto |
G |
16 |
780 |
1.33.33 |
0.04.26 |
|
184 |
Tosto Armando |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
G |
17 |
307 |
1.33.33 |
0.04.26 |
|
185 |
Soro Luca |
Città di Genova |
E |
49 |
868 |
1.33.39 |
0.04.26 |
|
186 |
Ghezzi Enrico |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
E |
50 |
618 |
1.33.44 |
0.04.27 |
|
187 |
Santini Mauro |
Atl. Cairo |
F |
45 |
465 |
1.33.58 |
0.04.27 |
|
188 |
Feragnoli Gianni |
Free2run |
E |
51 |
748 |
1.34.03 |
0.04.27 |
|
189 |
Lanfranco Claudio |
Free2run |
F |
46 |
749 |
1.34.04 |
0.04.28 |
|
190 |
Conca Giovanni |
Atl. Rapallo |
E |
52 |
214 |
1.34.05 |
0.04.28 |
|
191 |
Romano Massimo |
US Caramagna |
E |
53 |
295 |
1.34.10 |
0.04.28 |
|
192 |
Casetta Luigi |
GSR Ferrero |
F |
47 |
476 |
1.34.11 |
0.04.28 |
|
193 |
Badino P.Angelo |
ATA Acqui |
F |
48 |
133 |
1.34.21 |
0.04.28 |
|
194 |
Rubado daniele |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
F |
49 |
281 |
1.34.22 |
0.04.28 |
|
195 |
Rapa Antonio |
Atl. Ceriale San Giorgio |
G |
18 |
686 |
1.34.23 |
0.04.28 |
|
196 |
Alloisio Michele |
Eurobike |
E |
54 |
309 |
1.34.24 |
0.04.28 |
|
197 |
D'auria Donato |
Running Center Club |
G |
19 |
923 |
1.34.29 |
0.04.29 |
|
198 |
Baudino Valerio |
GS Roata Chiusani |
F |
50 |
777 |
1.34.37 |
0.04.29 |
|
199 |
Massa Carlo |
GP Boggeri Arquata |
H |
8 |
26 |
1.34.40 |
0.04.29 |
|
200 |
Chiapello Sergio |
Dragonero |
G |
20 |
538 |
1.34.43 |
0.04.29 |
|
201 |
Moreno Roberta |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
M |
3 |
181 |
1.34.46 |
0.04.30 |
|
202 |
Cassanis Franco |
Running Center Club |
G |
21 |
198 |
1.34.47 |
0.04.30 |
|
203 |
Zandrino Franco |
Cral Inps Asti |
E |
55 |
72 |
1.34.50 |
0.04.30 |
|
204 |
Acquarone Luciano |
CUS Torino |
L |
1 |
332 |
1.34.54 |
0.04.30 |
|
205 |
Bilotti Roberto |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
B |
7 |
135 |
1.34.56 |
0.04.30 |
|
206 |
Pellissero Giorgio |
Pol. Italia Fitwalking |
F |
51 |
781 |
1.34.58 |
0.04.30 |
|
207 |
Lopez Josephine |
Boves Run |
N |
7 |
924 |
1.35.00 |
0.04.30 |
|
208 |
Paternostro Andrea |
Atl. Parabiago |
H |
9 |
514 |
1.35.03 |
0.04.30 |
|
209 |
Cossu Romano |
Valle Infernotto |
E |
56 |
779 |
1.35.04 |
0.04.30 |
|
210 |
Farina Maurizio |
Triathlon Lecco |
E |
57 |
347 |
1.35.07 |
0.04.31 |
|
211 |
Belrosso Luca |
GSR Ferrero |
C |
22 |
469 |
1.35.08 |
0.04.31 |
|
212 |
Sasso Roberto |
Atl. Novese |
G |
22 |
308 |
1.35.09 |
0.04.31 |
|
213 |
Boraso Francesco |
Riviera Triathlon |
F |
52 |
297 |
1.35.11 |
0.04.31 |
|
214 |
Pullia Leonardo |
Sanremo Running |
D |
30 |
211 |
1.35.15 |
0.04.31 |
|
215 |
Menardo Gianmagno |
Pod. Caragliese |
A |
2 |
742 |
1.35.16 |
0.04.31 |
|
216 |
Colombo Giuseppe |
Atl. Nichelino |
E |
58 |
164 |
1.35.24 |
0.04.31 |
|
217 |
Ortensi C.P.Emilio |
UC Triathlon |
E |
59 |
688 |
1.35.29 |
0.04.32 |
|
218 |
Masoero Agostino |
Riviera Triathlon |
I |
3 |
885 |
1.35.30 |
0.04.32 |
|
219 |
Montersino Teresio |
DLF Asti |
I |
4 |
497 |
1.35.31 |
0.04.32 |
|
220 |
Rossi Alberto |
Boves Run |
F |
53 |
884 |
1.35.45 |
0.04.32 |
|
221 |
Magliano Paolo |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
C |
23 |
695 |
1.35.47 |
0.04.32 |
|
222 |
Barbero Giovanni |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
F |
54 |
276 |
1.35.48 |
0.04.32 |
|
223 |
Parlato Rita |
Atletica Varazze |
N |
8 |
796 |
1.35.53 |
0.04.33 |
|
224 |
Marchet Rita |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
M |
4 |
635 |
1.35.59 |
0.04.33 |
|
225 |
Saino Fabio |
US Caramagna |
F |
55 |
82 |
1.36.00 |
0.04.33 |
|
226 |
Marino Giuseppe |
Run Finale |
L |
2 |
719 |
1.36.02 |
0.04.33 |
|
227 |
Picasso Luigi |
Runner Loano |
G |
23 |
903 |
1.36.05 |
0.04.33 |
|
228 |
Pistone Enrico |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
C |
24 |
701 |
1.36.26 |
0.04.34 |
|
229 |
Sai Mauro |
Atl. Cairo |
F |
56 |
464 |
1.36.38 |
0.04.35 |
|
230 |
Bogetti Claudio |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
E |
60 |
694 |
1.36.39 |
0.04.35 |
|
231 |
Pellissero Davide |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
C |
25 |
692 |
1.36.47 |
0.04.35 |
|
232 |
Mattei Rinaldo |
Dragonero |
E |
61 |
886 |
1.36.50 |
0.04.35 |
|
233 |
Andaloro Salvatore |
GSR Ferrero |
F |
57 |
54 |
1.36.54 |
0.04.36 |
|
234 |
Vercelli Claudio |
Vittorio Alfieri |
G |
24 |
574 |
1.36.55 |
0.04.36 |
|
235 |
Gianese Monica |
Pol. Mezzaluna |
N |
9 |
67 |
1.36.56 |
0.04.36 |
|
236 |
Buscaglia Gianni |
Cover Verbania |
E |
62 |
225 |
1.36.57 |
0.04.36 |
|
237 |
Gala Pietro |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
H |
10 |
614 |
1.37.00 |
0.04.36 |
|
238 |
Basso Luca |
GSR Ferrero |
D |
31 |
474 |
1.37.02 |
0.04.36 |
|
239 |
Devalle G.Piero |
GPA Mokafè |
F |
58 |
174 |
1.37.05 |
0.04.36 |
|
240 |
Tricarico Giuseppe |
Alba Team |
F |
59 |
891 |
1.37.12 |
0.04.36 |
|
241 |
Paroldi Alessandro |
GS Brancaleone |
D |
32 |
788 |
1.37.23 |
0.04.37 |
|
242 |
Brigadoi Luciano |
APS |
F |
60 |
861 |
1.37.24 |
0.04.37 |
|
243 |
Daros Francesco |
Pod. Caragliese |
A |
3 |
740 |
1.37.41 |
0.04.38 |
|
244 |
Botto Ambrogio |
PAM |
F |
61 |
456 |
1.37.59 |
0.04.39 |
|
245 |
Viani Elena |
Pro San Pietro |
N |
10 |
7 |
1.38.07 |
0.04.39 |
|
246 |
Belrosso Daniele |
GSR Ferrero |
C |
26 |
468 |
1.38.08 |
0.04.39 |
|
247 |
Napoli Francesco |
Atletica Varazze |
E |
63 |
802 |
1.38.10 |
0.04.39 |
|
248 |
Quadro P.Luigi |
Road Runners Club Mi |
H |
11 |
922 |
1.38.11 |
0.04.39 |
|
249 |
Bazzano Daniela |
Atl. Cairo |
N |
11 |
459 |
1.38.12 |
0.04.39 |
|
250 |
Bessini Alessandro |
Città di Genova |
D |
33 |
758 |
1.38.15 |
0.04.39 |
|
251 |
Gandolfi Marco |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
E |
64 |
615 |
1.38.18 |
0.04.40 |
|
252 |
Mazzeo Pasquale |
US Caramagna |
I |
5 |
880 |
1.38.20 |
0.04.40 |
|
253 |
Sacco Fabrizio |
Atl. Fossano |
D |
34 |
91 |
1.38.22 |
0.04.40 |
|
254 |
Bongiovanni Aldo |
PAM Mondovì |
B |
8 |
893 |
1.38.25 |
0.04.40 |
|
255 |
Baragiotta Stefano |
GSA Valsesia |
E |
65 |
929 |
1.38.26 |
0.04.40 |
|
256 |
Barchi Roberto |
Pod. Peralto |
H |
12 |
582 |
1.38.31 |
0.04.40 |
|
257 |
Ponte Roberto |
Alassio Bike |
E |
66 |
452 |
1.38.32 |
0.04.40 |
|
258 |
Manno Paolo |
GSR Ferrero |
E |
67 |
49 |
1.38.43 |
0.04.41 |
|
259 |
Peiretti Massimo |
Turin Marathon |
G |
25 |
905 |
1.38.44 |
0.04.41 |
|
260 |
Agrone Mario |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
H |
13 |
597 |
1.38.46 |
0.04.41 |
|
261 |
Cancemi Giuseppe |
Pod. Savonese |
F |
62 |
847 |
1.38.49 |
0.04.41 |
|
262 |
Peduto Giovanni |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
H |
14 |
927 |
1.38.53 |
0.04.41 |
|
263 |
Gobetti Luca |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
C |
27 |
696 |
1.38.53 |
0.04.41 |
|
264 |
Locatelli Vilmer |
GSA Valsesia |
E |
68 |
824 |
1.38.55 |
0.04.41 |
|
265 |
Porta Silvia |
Atl. Nichelino |
N |
12 |
176 |
1.38.57 |
0.04.41 |
|
266 |
Ardissone Mauro |
GS Brancaleone |
G |
26 |
866 |
1.38.59 |
0.04.42 |
|
267 |
Parlati Piero |
Millone Accornero |
I |
6 |
831 |
1.39.02 |
0.04.42 |
|
268 |
Vassallo Claudio |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
H |
15 |
683 |
1.39.11 |
0.04.42 |
|
269 |
Anastasio Vincenzo |
Pro san pietro |
F |
63 |
598 |
1.39.19 |
0.04.42 |
|
270 |
Caminiti Michele |
Atl. Nichelino |
D |
35 |
550 |
1.39.20 |
0.04.43 |
|
271 |
Bellezza Dario |
USA Cafasse |
F |
64 |
888 |
1.39.27 |
0.04.43 |
|
272 |
Sciarrone Domenico |
Serenella |
F |
65 |
871 |
1.39.29 |
0.04.43 |
|
273 |
Bochicchio Mauro |
Runner Loano |
G |
27 |
904 |
1.39.31 |
0.04.43 |
|
274 |
Lerda Federico |
Dragonero |
C |
28 |
756 |
1.39.32 |
0.04.43 |
|
275 |
Secchi Francesco |
Atletica Varazze |
E |
69 |
804 |
1.39.33 |
0.04.43 |
|
276 |
Ambrosini Roberta |
Arcobaleno |
N |
13 |
810 |
1.39.33 |
0.04.43 |
|
277 |
Viola Pietro |
PAM |
F |
66 |
440 |
1.39.34 |
0.04.43 |
|
278 |
Siccardi Mariangela |
PAM |
N |
14 |
414 |
1.39.35 |
0.04.43 |
|
279 |
Schettino Edoardo |
GSD Santa Monica |
C |
29 |
710 |
1.39.36 |
0.04.43 |
|
280 |
Pezzica Massimo |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
F |
67 |
665 |
1.39.37 |
0.04.43 |
|
281 |
pettorale non visibile |
|
|
|
15 |
1.39.38 |
0.04.43 |
|
282 |
Ferrara Angelo |
??? |
C |
30 |
491 |
1.39.39 |
0.04.43 |
|
283 |
pettorale non visibile |
|
|
|
17 |
1.39.39 |
0.04.43 |
|
284 |
Oliveri Mauro |
Città di Genova |
D |
36 |
764 |
1.39.41 |
0.04.44 |
|
285 |
Rosa Carlo |
Dragonero |
H |
16 |
572 |
1.39.42 |
0.04.44 |
|
286 |
Ghiringhelli Guido |
Atletica Varazze |
E |
70 |
801 |
1.39.43 |
0.04.44 |
|
287 |
Polleri Damiano |
Genoatletica |
E |
71 |
897 |
1.39.44 |
0.04.44 |
|
288 |
Banin Grazia |
Running Center Club |
N |
15 |
205 |
1.39.45 |
0.04.44 |
|
289 |
Bovenzi Bruno |
US Caramagna |
H |
17 |
314 |
1.39.49 |
0.04.44 |
|
290 |
Brignone Mauro |
Atletica Varazze |
F |
68 |
805 |
1.39.50 |
0.04.44 |
|
291 |
Bessone Guido |
US Maurina |
E |
72 |
345 |
1.40.05 |
0.04.45 |
|
292 |
Peirone Paolo |
Serenella |
E |
73 |
870 |
1.40.07 |
0.04.45 |
|
293 |
Benassi Roberto |
Città di Genova |
E |
74 |
767 |
1.40.08 |
0.04.45 |
|
294 |
Nettini Loredana |
Vittorio Alfieri |
M |
5 |
577 |
1.40.09 |
0.04.45 |
|
295 |
Policante Germano |
?? |
?? |
|
350 |
1.40.19 |
0.04.45 |
|
296 |
Ciricillo Massimo |
Pol. Maremola |
E |
75 |
932 |
1.40.21 |
0.04.45 |
|
297 |
Bono Davide |
Pol. Maremola |
C |
31 |
931 |
1.40.22 |
0.04.45 |
|
298 |
Carrettin Stefano |
GP Cartotecnica |
D |
37 |
556 |
1.40.28 |
0.04.46 |
|
299 |
Pichetto Massimo |
Pod. Peralto |
F |
69 |
587 |
1.40.34 |
0.04.46 |
|
300 |
Belloni Giorgio |
Atl. Ovadese |
H |
18 |
83 |
1.40.41 |
0.04.46 |
|
301 |
Martina Massimo |
GP Boggeri Arquata |
E |
76 |
77 |
1.40.53 |
0.04.47 |
|
302 |
Di Cristo Felice |
GSD Santa Monica |
C |
32 |
711 |
1.40.59 |
0.04.47 |
|
303 |
Crosetti Lodovico |
Running Center Club |
C |
33 |
197 |
1.41.10 |
0.04.48 |
|
304 |
Marenzano Fabrizio |
Turin Marathon |
D |
38 |
70 |
1.41.16 |
0.04.48 |
|
305 |
Chiarsello Antonio |
Atl. Ovadese |
F |
70 |
911 |
1.41.23 |
0.04.48 |
|
306 |
Guglieri Davide |
ATA Acqui |
E |
77 |
134 |
1.41.31 |
0.04.49 |
|
307 |
Andreo Alberto |
ATA Acqui |
E |
78 |
128 |
1.41.32 |
0.04.49 |
|
308 |
Sacco Danilo |
GS Castellania G. |
G |
28 |
894 |
1.41.32 |
0.04.49 |
|
309 |
Marchione Angelo |
Vittorio Alfieri |
H |
19 |
575 |
1.41.33 |
0.04.49 |
|
310 |
Savigliano G.Paolo |
GPA Mokafè |
G |
29 |
873 |
1.41.35 |
0.04.49 |
|
311 |
Colombo Alberto |
Cover Verbania |
D |
39 |
534 |
1.41.43 |
0.04.49 |
|
312 |
Lorenzi Paolo |
Banca d'Italia |
G |
30 |
790 |
1.41.48 |
0.04.50 |
|
313 |
Bancalari Mauro |
Pod. Valpolcevera |
L |
3 |
732 |
1.41.50 |
0.04.50 |
|
314 |
Diotallevi Armando |
Pod. Valpolcevera |
H |
20 |
733 |
1.41.51 |
0.04.50 |
|
315 |
Lissandro Arianna |
Pol. Mezzaluna |
M |
6 |
680 |
1.41.52 |
0.04.50 |
|
316 |
Ghione Mauro |
ATA Acqui |
E |
79 |
124 |
1.41.53 |
0.04.50 |
|
317 |
Chiesa Alessandro |
ATA Acqui |
G |
31 |
928 |
1.41.53 |
0.04.50 |
|
318 |
Derchi Egildo |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
H |
21 |
736 |
1.41.54 |
0.04.50 |
|
319 |
Parodi Enrico |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
G |
32 |
652 |
1.41.54 |
0.04.50 |
|
320 |
Ferrarini Mauro |
Città di Genova |
L |
4 |
762 |
1.42.02 |
0.04.50 |
|
321 |
Mascia Matteo |
Atl. Ceriale San Giorgio |
C |
34 |
875 |
1.42.04 |
0.04.50 |
|
322 |
Cosulich Augusto |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
G |
33 |
55 |
1.42.07 |
0.04.50 |
|
323 |
Pernigotti Paolo |
US Costigliole |
F |
71 |
786 |
1.42.15 |
0.04.51 |
|
324 |
Turaglio Valentina |
Atl. Saluzzo |
M |
7 |
494 |
1.42.16 |
0.04.51 |
|
325 |
Monno Ilenia |
Running Center Club |
M |
8 |
200 |
1.42.23 |
0.04.51 |
|
326 |
Cabrino Ivo |
US Sanfront |
D |
40 |
878 |
1.42.29 |
0.04.51 |
|
327 |
Zucca Agostino |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
E |
80 |
160 |
1.42.38 |
0.04.52 |
|
328 |
Rambaldi Marco |
US Caramagna |
E |
81 |
56 |
1.42.41 |
0.04.52 |
|
329 |
Pasa Ilaria |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
N |
16 |
653 |
1.42.43 |
0.04.52 |
|
330 |
Loggia Carlo |
US Maurina |
F |
72 |
902 |
1.43.00 |
0.04.53 |
|
331 |
Della Torre Mario |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
G |
34 |
693 |
1.43.01 |
0.04.53 |
|
332 |
Marino Vincenzo |
Genoatletica |
F |
73 |
916 |
1.43.06 |
0.04.53 |
|
333 |
Palma Paolo |
US Caramagna |
G |
35 |
316 |
1.43.17 |
0.04.54 |
|
334 |
Carosio Fabio |
GP Cartotecnica |
D |
41 |
299 |
1.43.19 |
0.04.54 |
|
335 |
Mascetra Umberto |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
F |
74 |
639 |
1.43.31 |
0.04.54 |
|
336 |
Crosa Mario |
Maratoneti del Tigullio |
H |
22 |
304 |
1.43.32 |
0.04.54 |
|
337 |
Mascia Raffaele |
Atl. Ceriale San Giorgio |
C |
35 |
876 |
1.43.33 |
0.04.54 |
|
338 |
Robutti Luca |
Atl. Ceriale San Giorgio |
C |
36 |
877 |
1.43.37 |
0.04.55 |
|
339 |
Zanella Paolo |
GESEP Sport |
D |
42 |
306 |
1.43.38 |
0.04.55 |
|
340 |
Luciani Graziano |
Trionfo Ligure |
L |
5 |
818 |
1.43.39 |
0.04.55 |
|
341 |
Ribero Elena |
Pod. Caragliese |
N |
17 |
744 |
1.43.53 |
0.04.55 |
|
342 |
Pasquino Aurora |
GSR Ferrero |
N |
18 |
268 |
1.44.11 |
0.04.56 |
|
343 |
Blengino Claudio |
Pod. Buschese |
F |
75 |
773 |
1.44.16 |
0.04.57 |
|
344 |
Zollo Alfio |
US Caramagna |
G |
36 |
899 |
1.44.22 |
0.04.57 |
|
345 |
Marchetti Vincenzo |
Trionfo Ligure |
H |
23 |
819 |
1.44.27 |
0.04.57 |
|
346 |
De Micheli Massimo |
Triathlon Lecco |
D |
43 |
348 |
1.44.42 |
0.04.58 |
|
347 |
Trinelli Roberto |
Pod. Tranese |
E |
82 |
267 |
1.44.45 |
0.04.58 |
|
348 |
Abbate Silvio |
PAM |
I |
7 |
246 |
1.44.48 |
0.04.58 |
|
349 |
Anelli Gianluca |
Road Runners Club Mi |
D |
44 |
237 |
1.44.53 |
0.04.58 |
|
350 |
Galvagno Andrea |
Pod. Valle Varaita |
C |
37 |
336 |
1.44.55 |
0.04.58 |
|
351 |
Cipolat Gotet Alessandro |
Road Runners Club Mi |
C |
38 |
235 |
1.45.01 |
0.04.59 |
|
352 |
Gambini Alberto |
Michelin Sport Club |
F |
76 |
215 |
1.45.16 |
0.04.59 |
|
353 |
Bagnasco Elio |
Riviera Triathlon |
H |
24 |
382 |
1.45.32 |
0.05.00 |
|
354 |
Castellini G.Luca |
Atl. Iriense |
C |
39 |
503 |
1.45.54 |
0.05.01 |
|
355 |
Maza Alessandro |
Running Center Club |
D |
45 |
189 |
1.46.11 |
0.05.02 |
|
356 |
Martini Pierfrancesco |
GS S. Olcese |
D |
46 |
882 |
1.46.12 |
0.05.02 |
|
357 |
Segato Luca |
Running Center Club |
D |
47 |
196 |
1.46.13 |
0.05.02 |
|
358 |
Parodi Agostino |
Runner Loano |
G |
37 |
706 |
1.46.13 |
0.05.02 |
|
359 |
Zangari Salvatore |
Runner Loano |
H |
25 |
498 |
1.46.14 |
0.05.02 |
|
360 |
Rainelli Paolo |
Cover Verbania |
E |
83 |
234 |
1.46.15 |
0.05.02 |
|
361 |
Bessone Carlo |
Atletica Saluzzo |
G |
38 |
829 |
1.46.29 |
0.05.03 |
|
362 |
Rabino Gianmarco |
Atl. Saluzzo |
G |
39 |
579 |
1.46.31 |
0.05.03 |
|
363 |
Vigna Flavio |
GSR Ferrero |
C |
40 |
470 |
1.47.06 |
0.05.05 |
|
364 |
Matera Michele |
GSR Ferrero |
G |
40 |
889 |
1.47.07 |
0.05.05 |
|
365 |
Pola Roberto |
GP Cartotecnica |
F |
77 |
558 |
1.47.14 |
0.05.05 |
|
366 |
Dogali Fulvio |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
D |
48 |
256 |
1.47.27 |
0.05.06 |
|
367 |
Rubado G.Paolo |
US Caramagna |
G |
41 |
280 |
1.47.39 |
0.05.06 |
|
368 |
Lando Giovanni |
Pod. Caragliese |
D |
49 |
741 |
1.47.42 |
0.05.06 |
|
369 |
Savigliano Marco |
GPA Mokafè |
A |
4 |
874 |
1.47.51 |
0.05.07 |
|
370 |
Buffa G.Carlo |
GP Cartotecnica |
G |
42 |
300 |
1.48.02 |
0.05.07 |
|
371 |
Cuniberti Donatella |
PAM |
N |
19 |
411 |
1.48.03 |
0.05.07 |
|
372 |
Costa Angelo |
Atletica Varazze |
E |
84 |
799 |
1.48.10 |
0.05.08 |
|
373 |
De Gioia Roberto |
Atletica Varazze |
E |
85 |
800 |
1.48.10 |
0.05.08 |
|
374 |
Canavese Simone |
GS Valtanaro |
E |
86 |
407 |
1.48.16 |
0.05.08 |
|
375 |
Marchisio Nadia |
Pod. Valle Varaita |
N |
20 |
344 |
1.48.27 |
0.05.08 |
|
376 |
Racca Bruno |
Pod. Valle Varaita |
F |
78 |
340 |
1.48.28 |
0.05.08 |
|
377 |
Bottero G.Luigi |
ATA Acqui |
G |
43 |
129 |
1.48.31 |
0.05.09 |
|
378 |
Capelli Giuseppe |
Città di Genova |
G |
44 |
760 |
1.48.40 |
0.05.09 |
|
379 |
Torre Antonello |
Pod. Valle Varaita |
F |
79 |
735 |
1.48.42 |
0.05.09 |
|
380 |
Morganti Alberto |
Atl. Galliate |
F |
80 |
213 |
1.48.45 |
0.05.09 |
|
381 |
Tarantini Giuseppe |
US Caramagna |
H |
26 |
79 |
1.48.54 |
0.05.10 |
|
382 |
Motta Sandro |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
G |
45 |
641 |
1.48.56 |
0.05.10 |
|
383 |
Orsenigo Corrado |
Atl. Parabiago |
G |
46 |
517 |
1.49.06 |
0.05.10 |
|
384 |
Zangari Antonello |
Circ. Ortovero |
E |
87 |
500 |
1.49.09 |
0.05.10 |
|
385 |
Griffi Luciano |
GSD Santa Monica |
E |
88 |
714 |
1.49.16 |
0.05.11 |
|
386 |
Cairo Enrico |
ATA Acqui |
E |
89 |
132 |
1.49.20 |
0.05.11 |
|
387 |
Gonnella Rossana |
Solvay Solexis |
N |
21 |
769 |
1.49.33 |
0.05.12 |
|
388 |
Albertini Umberto |
Pod. Savonese |
I |
8 |
844 |
1.49.40 |
0.05.12 |
|
389 |
Buccelli Sergio |
GP Marciatori Cogliate |
I |
9 |
88 |
1.49.41 |
0.05.12 |
|
390 |
Sardi Roberto |
Atl. Saluzzo |
H |
27 |
729 |
1.49.42 |
0.05.12 |
|
391 |
Cima Giovanni |
Atl. Caselle 93 |
C |
41 |
841 |
1.49.57 |
0.05.13 |
|
392 |
Giacchetta Achille |
Atl. Ovadese |
G |
47 |
910 |
1.50.02 |
0.05.13 |
|
393 |
Favaro Andrea |
GAC Pettinengo |
D |
50 |
840 |
1.50.13 |
0.05.13 |
|
394 |
Goglia Tommaso |
APS SV |
I |
10 |
552 |
1.50.20 |
0.05.14 |
|
395 |
Canetti Daniele |
US Sanfront |
D |
51 |
881 |
1.50.21 |
0.05.14 |
|
396 |
Mangino Piero |
Atl. Ceriale S. Giorgio |
G |
48 |
62 |
1.50.22 |
0.05.14 |
|
397 |
Bagnis Marco |
Pod. Buschese |
G |
49 |
883 |
1.50.24 |
0.05.14 |
|
398 |
Gioffrè Giuseppina |
Atl. Cairo |
M |
9 |
457 |
1.50.25 |
0.05.14 |
|
399 |
Conti Luciano |
Junior Atletica |
B |
9 |
879 |
1.50.28 |
0.05.14 |
|
400 |
Celestre Armando |
GP Cartotecnica |
E |
90 |
559 |
1.50.30 |
0.05.14 |
|
401 |
Casazza Simona |
GSA Valsesia |
M |
10 |
912 |
1.50.32 |
0.05.14 |
|
402 |
Seto Marco |
GSA Valsesia |
F |
81 |
913 |
1.50.33 |
0.05.14 |
|
403 |
Rubaldo Franca |
GS Valtanaro |
N |
22 |
737 |
1.50.36 |
0.05.15 |
|
404 |
Del Forno Luigi |
GS Valtanaro |
F |
82 |
739 |
1.50.37 |
0.05.15 |
|
405 |
Sartore Mauro |
Running Center Club |
F |
83 |
186 |
1.50.38 |
0.05.15 |
|
406 |
Levaghi Stefano |
Atl. 42195 |
D |
52 |
209 |
1.50.39 |
0.05.15 |
|
407 |
Basletta Fausto |
ASD Runners Bergamo |
H |
28 |
93 |
1.50.39 |
0.05.15 |
|
408 |
Spinelli Claudio |
GS Roata Chiusani |
E |
91 |
776 |
1.50.41 |
0.05.15 |
|
409 |
Rossi Mauro |
Running Center Club |
G |
50 |
187 |
1.50.46 |
0.05.15 |
|
410 |
Sblendorio Teresa |
Tranese |
O |
2 |
898 |
1.50.58 |
0.05.16 |
|
411 |
Milanese Carlo |
Atletica Varazze |
G |
51 |
808 |
1.51.08 |
0.05.16 |
|
412 |
Cartotto Arnaldo |
GAC Pettinengo |
H |
29 |
835 |
1.51.09 |
0.05.16 |
|
413 |
Viola Attilio |
GAC Pettinengo |
H |
30 |
836 |
1.51.10 |
0.05.16 |
|
414 |
Di Giuseppe Mauro |
US Caramagna |
E |
92 |
318 |
1.51.13 |
0.05.16 |
|
415 |
Zingaro Giuseppe |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
F |
84 |
681 |
1.51.17 |
0.05.16 |
|
416 |
Cavallero Giovanni |
Atl. Saluzzo |
L |
6 |
730 |
1.51.18 |
0.05.17 |
|
417 |
Melillo G.Carla |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
O |
3 |
640 |
1.51.44 |
0.05.18 |
|
418 |
Balsamo Elisa |
Atl. Cairo |
M |
11 |
458 |
1.51.57 |
0.05.18 |
|
419 |
Alberti Secondo |
US Costigliole |
F |
85 |
782 |
1.52.19 |
0.05.19 |
|
420 |
Alberti Antonio |
US Costigliole |
G |
52 |
791 |
1.52.20 |
0.05.19 |
|
421 |
Ottonelli Giuseppe |
L. Marengo Marathon |
D |
53 |
302 |
1.52.23 |
0.05.20 |
|
422 |
Faraci Giuseppe |
ATA Acqui |
H |
31 |
126 |
1.52.26 |
0.05.20 |
|
423 |
Gueli Paola |
Pod. Tranese |
N |
23 |
502 |
1.52.29 |
0.05.20 |
|
424 |
Favaro Romolo |
GAC Pettinengo |
I |
11 |
839 |
1.52.53 |
0.05.21 |
|
425 |
Dabove Daniela |
Atletica Varazze |
N |
24 |
795 |
1.52.55 |
0.05.21 |
|
426 |
Scabbia PierGiuseppe |
Pol. Maremola |
E |
93 |
679 |
1.53.06 |
0.05.22 |
|
427 |
Cambiaggio Enrico |
Città di Genova |
F |
86 |
759 |
1.53.55 |
0.05.24 |
|
428 |
Pruzzi Enrico |
Cover Verbania |
H |
32 |
208 |
1.54.01 |
0.05.24 |
|
429 |
Gulminelli Giorgio |
Cover Verbania |
I |
12 |
207 |
1.54.02 |
0.05.24 |
|
430 |
Balduini Sergio |
New Up Time |
E |
94 |
709 |
1.54.11 |
0.05.25 |
|
431 |
Tavella Miranda |
Pod. Caragliese |
M |
12 |
745 |
1.54.27 |
0.05.25 |
|
432 |
Catalani Giorgio |
Pod. Peralto |
H |
33 |
583 |
1.54.28 |
0.05.26 |
|
433 |
Momberto Ezio |
Atletica Saluzzo |
I |
13 |
828 |
1.54.32 |
0.05.26 |
|
434 |
Chiarelli Luigi |
Pod. Peralto |
I |
14 |
585 |
1.54.33 |
0.05.26 |
|
435 |
Pasquinelli G.Franco |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
E |
95 |
220 |
1.54.37 |
0.05.26 |
|
436 |
Coppola Pasquale |
Pod. Savonese |
H |
34 |
849 |
1.54.44 |
0.05.26 |
|
437 |
Grillo Massimo |
Pod. Valpolcevera |
G |
53 |
734 |
1.54.58 |
0.05.27 |
|
438 |
Orlando Maria |
PAM |
N |
25 |
707 |
1.55.02 |
0.05.27 |
|
439 |
Cerruti Paola |
Pod. Gate |
N |
26 |
31 |
1.55.22 |
0.05.28 |
|
440 |
Calvi Francesco |
US Caramagna |
I |
15 |
319 |
1.55.24 |
0.05.28 |
|
441 |
Vernetti Walter |
GS Roata Chiusani |
H |
35 |
778 |
1.55.41 |
0.05.29 |
|
442 |
Bergano Antonio |
Turin Marathon |
E |
96 |
87 |
1.55.57 |
0.05.30 |
|
443 |
Carrà Caterina |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
M |
13 |
814 |
1.56.14 |
0.05.31 |
|
444 |
Bergia Antonella |
Junior Atl. Casale |
N |
27 |
511 |
1.56.41 |
0.05.32 |
|
445 |
Scarrone Laura |
Junior Atl. Casale |
N |
28 |
512 |
1.56.42 |
0.05.32 |
|
446 |
Clerico Laura |
Pol. Serenella |
N |
29 |
139 |
1.56.45 |
0.05.32 |
|
447 |
Astengo Massimo |
Città di Genova |
F |
87 |
757 |
1.56.50 |
0.05.32 |
|
448 |
Mazzi Mauro |
Atletica Varazze |
G |
54 |
807 |
1.57.14 |
0.05.33 |
|
449 |
Comotti Domenico |
GS Roata Chiusani |
E |
97 |
775 |
1.57.21 |
0.05.34 |
|
450 |
Saponaro Antonio |
Città di Genova |
I |
16 |
765 |
1.57.27 |
0.05.34 |
|
451 |
Squillari Giorgio |
Turin Marathon |
E |
98 |
69 |
1.57.33 |
0.05.34 |
|
452 |
Miglietti Luigi |
Atl. Cairo |
L |
7 |
466 |
1.57.51 |
0.05.35 |
|
453 |
Chiocchetti Orietta |
GAC Pettinengo |
N |
30 |
838 |
1.58.19 |
0.05.36 |
|
454 |
Garrè Alessandra |
New Up Time |
N |
31 |
657 |
1.58.21 |
0.05.37 |
|
455 |
Rosso Carlo |
Pod. Savonese |
H |
36 |
856 |
1.58.56 |
0.05.38 |
|
456 |
Giudice Giovanni Nicola |
L. Marengo Marathon |
D |
54 |
301 |
1.58.57 |
0.05.38 |
|
457 |
Gariazzo Nella |
GAC Pettinengo |
O |
4 |
834 |
1.58.58 |
0.05.38 |
|
458 |
Amoretti Federico |
US Caramagna |
I |
17 |
915 |
1.59.30 |
0.05.40 |
|
459 |
Gardino Roberto |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
E |
99 |
266 |
1.59.48 |
0.05.41 |
|
460 |
Ottonello Emanuela |
Eurobike |
M |
14 |
705 |
2.00.03 |
0.05.41 |
|
461 |
Gavioli Silvana |
Atl. Cairo |
O |
5 |
460 |
2.00.16 |
0.05.42 |
|
462 |
Pera Paolo |
Running Center Club |
H |
37 |
872 |
2.00.19 |
0.05.42 |
|
463 |
Rossi Daniela |
Pod. Savonese |
N |
32 |
855 |
2.00.38 |
0.05.43 |
|
464 |
Lepore Annamaria |
Pod. Savonese |
O |
6 |
852 |
2.00.43 |
0.05.43 |
|
465 |
Pontini Giuseppina |
Road Runners Club Mi |
N |
33 |
244 |
2.01.16 |
0.05.45 |
|
466 |
Zaramella Valentina |
Sai Frecce Bianche |
M |
15 |
813 |
2.01.39 |
0.05.46 |
|
467 |
Mattioda Bartolomeo |
Nuova Atletica Ciriè |
I |
18 |
772 |
2.02.16 |
0.05.48 |
|
468 |
Garella Bruno |
GAC Pettinengo |
L |
8 |
837 |
2.02.32 |
0.05.48 |
|
469 |
Mondino Fiorella |
PAM |
N |
34 |
415 |
2.02.51 |
0.05.49 |
|
470 |
Mazzoli M.Cristina |
ATP Torino |
N |
35 |
869 |
2.03.02 |
0.05.50 |
|
471 |
De Michelis Roberto |
Atl. Saluzzo |
H |
38 |
728 |
2.05.02 |
0.05.56 |
|
472 |
Montelli Gianfranco |
Trionfo Ligure |
I |
19 |
820 |
2.05.17 |
0.05.56 |
|
473 |
Viarengo Roberta |
US Costigliole |
N |
36 |
785 |
2.05.23 |
0.05.57 |
|
474 |
Salvati Benito |
Atl. Varazze |
L |
9 |
484 |
2.06.38 |
0.06.00 |
|
475 |
Capoccia Marino |
Alba Docilia |
F |
88 |
473 |
2.06.38 |
0.06.00 |
|
476 |
Fantazzi Paolo |
Running Center Club |
L |
10 |
194 |
2.06.42 |
0.06.00 |
|
477 |
Sini Francesco |
Running Center Club |
L |
11 |
195 |
2.06.43 |
0.06.00 |
|
478 |
Villosio Carlo |
Pod. 2000 Marene |
L |
12 |
580 |
2.08.07 |
0.06.04 |
|
479 |
Boero Vittorio |
Turin Marathon |
H |
39 |
57 |
2.09.49 |
0.06.09 |
|
480 |
Galluzzi Lorenzo |
Maratoneti Genovesi |
L |
13 |
637 |
2.10.17 |
0.06.11 |
|
481 |
Tiberio Lucio |
Atl. Galliate |
L |
14 |
184 |
2.11.29 |
0.06.14 |
|
482 |
Caviglia Enrico |
Atl. Cairo |
L |
15 |
467 |
2.12.40 |
0.06.17 |
|
483 |
Monina Paola |
Running Center Club |
O |
7 |
202 |
2.13.04 |
0.06.18 |
|
484 |
Pecco Mimma |
Running Center Club |
O |
8 |
199 |
2.14.49 |
0.06.23 |
|
485 |
Menduini Filomena |
Millone Accornero |
O |
9 |
830 |
2.15.07 |
0.06.24 |
|
486 |
Battaglino Gisella |
Pod. Savonese |
O |
10 |
845 |
2.15.32 |
0.06.25 |
|
487 |
Mulè Salvatore |
Pod. Savonese |
H |
40 |
853 |
2.15.34 |
0.06.26 |
|
488 |
Armeni Rosellina |
Running Center Club |
O |
11 |
204 |
2.18.54 |
0.06.35 |
|
489 |
Migliori Rossella |
Cover Verbania |
N |
37 |
226 |
2.22.39 |
0.06.46 |
|
490 |
Fina Dario |
Nuova Atletica Ciriè |
I |
20 |
771 |
2.26.27 |
0.06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|