Trofeo Giabbani - Masone | |||
1 | Salvatore Concas | Orecchiella | 50’11” |
2 | Alessio Merlo | Atletica Ovadese | 52’45” |
3 | Giuseppe Tardito | Atletica Novese | 54’50” |
4 | Alessandro Bessini | Città di Genova | 55’45” |
5 | Sergio Vallosio | Libero | 56’16” |
6 | Massimo Tardioli | Delta Spedizioni | 58’10” |
7 | Alessio Pedemonte | Delta Spedizioni | 58’34” |
8 | Roberto Nervi | Atletica Ovadese | 58’36” |
9 | Massimo Piccardo | Città di Genova | 58’40” |
10 | Maurizio Alvino | Città di Genova | 59’00” |
11 | Federico Giunti | Ata Acqui | 59’20” |
12 | Fabio Pastorino | Città di Genova | 59’58” |
13 | Luca Protto | Santa Monica | 1’00”10 |
14 | Roberto Pittaluga | G.S. Sant’Olcese | 1’00”30 |
15 | Fabrizio Ottonello | Città di Genova | 1’01”25 |
16 | Nino Cadili | Atletica Varazze | 1’03”30 |
17 | Daniele Ravera | Città di Genova | 1’07”15 |
18 | Sergio Ottonello | 1’07”15 | |
19 | Aldo Risso | Città di Genova | 1’07”30 |
20 | Elvio Pedemonte | Delta Spedizioni | 1’08”55 |
21 | Aloisio | 1’09”16 | |
22 | Pietro Genocchio | Città di Genova | 1’09”18 |
23 | Paolo Lorenzi | Banca d’Italia | 1’11”15 |
24 | Paolo Secco | Montecalvo | 1’11”45 |
25 | Perrotta | 1’12”45 | |
26 | Bernardo Mantero | Città di Genova | 1’13”50 |
27 | Giorgio Pastore | 1’13”50 | |
28 | Giuseppe Capelli | Città di Genova | 1’15”35 |
29 | Mauro Superina | Pod. Valpolcevera | 1’16”50 |
30 | Giancarlo Carmasso | Città di Genova | 1’18”45 |
31 | Angelo Sacco | Città di Genova | 1’19”00 |
32 | Mauro Mazzarello | Pod. Valpolcevera | 1’21”10 |
33 | Lauro Tiengo | 1’21”55 | |
34 | Fabrizio Zavattaro | Banca d’Italia | 1’22”25 |
35 | Franco Olcese | Banca d’Italia | 1’23”30 |
36 | Carlo Rarizza | Pieve Ligure | 1’24”15 |
37 | Giuseppe Milici | Banca d’Italia | 1’25”08 |
38 | Livio Moretti | Banca d’Italia | 1’25”40 |
39 | Gilberto Montelli | Trionfo Ligure | 1’26”05 |
40 | Franco Macciò | Città di Genova | 1’26”15 |
41 | Giovanni Gandolfo | C.A.I | 1’28”35 |
42 | Luciano Barillari | Città di Genova | 1’32”35 |
43 | Claudio Savina | Atletica Novese | 1’33”00 |
44 | Pierangelo Volonghi | Banca d’Italia | 1’33”50 |
Classifica Femminile | |||
Pos. | Nome Cognome | Società | Tempo |
1°) | Martina Baretto | Ata Acqui | 1’03”55 |
2°) | Elena Patrucco | U.S. Sanfront | 1’05”00 |
3°) | Daniela Bertocchi | Atletica Novese | 1’06”45 |
4°) | Marina Fiorito | Atletica Varazze | 1’07”45 |
5°) | Giovanna Moi | Delta Spedizioni | 1’08”56 |
6°) | Michela Ottonello | Città di Genova | 1’11”45 |
7°) | Ausilia Polizzi | Atletica Varazze | 1’13”35 |
8°) | Giovanna Mazzucco | Città di Genova | 1’15”28 |
9°) | Enrica Rarizza | Pieve Ligure | 1’18”45 |
10°) | Patrizia Zanellato | Atletica Novese | 1’21”35 |
11°) | Adriana Zuccalà | Atletica Novese | 1’34”20 |